Taxonomic distribution of MF_00591 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D6V6_9ARCH A0A5B9DEZ5_9ARCH A0A5B9D6K2_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4EBJ3_THOAR A0A8T4E8F9_THOAR A0A8T4EJX9_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DZU4_9ARCH A0A8T4DZA8_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NA12_UNCAL A0A8J7NEV2_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A938YRR5_9ARCH A0A938YXY1_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L6N7_KORCO B1L6N6_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NLP0_9ARCH A0A218NLN6_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DI01_MICA2 C7DI02_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YH15_9ARCH A0A1M2YH13_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E898_UNCMH A0A8T4E612_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UFT4_9ARCH A0A5Q0UFU3_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EG59_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GW13_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (20/24, 20 hits, 26 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WB39_9ARCH A0A3A5WR18_9ARCH A0A3A5WAS6_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) D3TBQ9_ACIB4 B5IAD2_ACIB4 D3TBQ8_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TA43_9ARCH A0A6B9TBK9_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T906_METII R9T4J8_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LF32_9ARCH A0A0A7LD51_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4B8G0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4BEY8_9ARCH A0A0Q4BD07_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) A0A0W7TJN3_9ARCH A0A0W7TJY5_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SB81_METAX M9SFP1_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZN74_9ARCH A0A218ZNZ7_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q0WLE6_9ARCH A0A0Q0RW12_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AQE3_FERAC S0AP02_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Q6L223_PICTO A0A8G2FWF4_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) RRP41_THEAC RRP42_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YU41_THEXX M4YJW2_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0M496_9ARCH T0LU09_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZTT1_9ARCH A0A218ZUD2_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0N1M6_9ARCH T0LSC9_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0LLF6_9ARCH T0LM98_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7T4Y6_9ARCH M7U510_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) M7U0A0_9ARCH M7U9L3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A110A3C4_THEX5 A0A110A392_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DUU4_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (1/3, 1 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832UVR6_9ARCH A0A832XGV7_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832UWY6_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832UT70_9ARCH A0A832UZL4_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (65/232, 65 hits, 79 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) RRP41_ARCFU RRP42_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RH03_ARCPA D2RH04_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BNF2_9EURY N0BIN3_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KT32_ARCVS F2KT33_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S2F2_FERPA D3S2F3_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IGP7_9EURY A0A0F7IFZ0_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K6K3_9EURY A0A8T8K2Q5_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L0H4_9EURY A0A1D3L0P0_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TCD3_METLA F0TCD2_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WB07_9EURY A0A1D2WB12_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6ECB0_9EURY U6ED13_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N3D1_METAZ A0A1V6N3P0_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A165YYQ4_9EURY A0A162FHJ2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166CTG6_9EURY A0A166CTF7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A162FNG0_9EURY A0A166AZQ3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E3U2_METRM D3E3U1_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SKZ8_9EURY R9SK70_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MA65_9EURY A0A366M9N7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XNZ5_9EURY A0A315XMP5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S7Q4_9EURY A0A2U1S7W3_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SD88_9EURY A0A328SD01_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SJN7_9EURY A0A328SKN7_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S339_9EURY A0A328S3W2_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328S5L0_9EURY A0A328S1J0_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Q2NEX5_METST Q2NEX4_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PAU7_9EURY A0A328PBY5_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) RRP41_METTH RRP42_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GZ91_METFV E3GZ92_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) RRP41_METKA RRP42_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DVS6_METT1 A0A1Q6DVU1_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VIS6_9EURY A0A8T9VM14_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DQH0_9EURY A0A8T4DL20_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QFQ5_NANS0 G0QFQ6_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QBP9_NANSJ G0QBQ0_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W2Y8_METAR RRP42_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8IAF3_METCZ H8IAF2_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4DAS7_9EURY A0A8T4D970_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JAX0_UNCME A0A2V3JCX1_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V4G7_9EURY A0A062V257_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964D745_9EURY A0A964D7K7_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F5M4_9EURY A0A484F5N2_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SQB5_METMT A0A0E3SRJ7_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E8G5_METEZ D7E8G4_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5EAW8_METMS D5EAW9_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PYD5_9EURY A0A4E0QSH3_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5EF12_9EURY A0A7D5E9U9_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KX82_METHD L0L0Z0_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XML0_METZD F7XMK9_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) RRP42_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NX42_9EURY A0A0E3L6Q5_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JKH9_9EURY A0A2V3JIF4_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P778_9EURY A0A1F2P788_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2PCH5_9EURY A0A1F2PCI7_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WQG1_METH6 G7WQG0_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BTR2_METSG F4BTR3_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B8W3_METTP A0B8W2_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J7X9F8_9EURY A0A8J7XXG5_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) RRP41_PYRFU RRP42_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LHQ6_THEBM F0LHQ7_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) RRP41_THEKO RRP42_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A456_THESM C6A455_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) A0A133UB79_9EURY A0A133UBC1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) A0A133U8Q9_9EURY A0A133U8Q5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) A0A133UAQ2_9EURY A0A133UAP2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133UP36_9EURY A0A133UP04_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) A0A133UH61_9EURY A0A133UH83_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) A0A133UV86_9EURY A0A133UV50_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133V1G4_9EURY A0A133V1K5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) A0A133V7A3_9EURY A0A133V792_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) A0A133VBB9_9EURY A0A133VBG0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) A0A133VCK6_9EURY A0A133VCL2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VD83_9EURY A0A133VD60_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) A0A133VFR5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Q74NF6_NANEQ Q74ML0_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1E592_NANST R1E612_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (21/26, 21 hits, 25 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N8Y7_CALS0 E6N8Y8_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V2D2_9ARCH A0A2H5V2C7_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7UZF8_9ARCH A0A0A7UZ67_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) RRP41_CENSY A0RXU0_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VBT3_9ARCH A0A4P2VJV8_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4NGZ2_9ARCH A0A7K4NF53_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S824_9ARCH A0A087S825_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RPG5_9ARCH A0A087RPG4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2E7I9_9ARCH S2ELE7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UY07_9ARCH A0A9W4UXS7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) RRP41_NITMS A9A5D0_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X558_9ARCH A0A9D2X5K0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FHH8_9ARCH A0A6A8FG88_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484I8N3_9ARCH A0A484I8I7_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654LXI4_9ARCH A0A654M6E9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2Z4R4_9ARCH A0A5B2Z5D8_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0ID49_NITGG K0IHB2_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HEZ9_9ARCH A0A060HBQ2_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LFZ3_9ARCH A0A6A7LFY9_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HCW8_UNCNO A0A8T7HEP7_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EFC5_9ARCH A0A2H1EFT6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) A0A8K0Y6V2_9ARCH A0A8K1DDE7_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B1N9_9ARCH A0A3G1B0K0_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (43/48, 43 hits, 45 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q2K5_ACIS3 D9Q2K4_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9X0P6_9CREN A0A2T9X0M7_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0A8N9_CALLD L0AAZ3_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) RRP41_AERPE RRP42_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZSB0_9CREN A0A2R4ZTI5_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R7E4_DESM0 E8R7E3_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E4ZVU2_9CREN A0A9E4ZSA1_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8A8Z2_IGNH4 A8A8Z1_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U2M9S9_9CREN A0A0U3E8X8_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977KBE9_9CREN A0A977KA03_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SQX6_IGNAA E0SQX7_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DMU9_STAMF A3DMV0_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TDJ9_THEC1 I3TDK0_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U395_THEAM D5U394_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) RRP41_HYPBU A2BKC1_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RTN5_PYROC A0A0V8RTQ2_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0ECM9_PYRF1 G0ECN0_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A2W9_FERFK I0A2X0_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IEP3_9CREN A0A2U9IJ35_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IMM1_9CREN A0A2U9IMM6_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LN75_9CREN A0A031LP54_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KIX4_9CREN W7KVK9_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YCV2_METS5 A4YCV3_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C6L6_9CREN H2C6L5_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) RRP41_SACS2 RRP42_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CM00_9CREN A0A650CMJ8_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B128_9CREN A0A348B129_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) RRP41_SULAC Q4JB28_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QIT1_SULME A0A6A9QRZ6_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) RRP41_SULTO RRP42_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5ZAB4_9CREN A0A8D5ZE82_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9WZX4_9CREN A0A2T9WZV2_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) A0A2T9WN90_9CREN A0A2T9WN93_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WR17_9CREN A0A2T9WR14_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FEM1_9CREN A0A7L9FEA7_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7CLC0_9CREN A0A0F7FIC0_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZVH5_9CREN S5Z738_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RXQ6_THEPD A1RXQ5_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8MA84_CALMQ A8MA85_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) RRP41_PYRAE RRP42_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GW49_9CREN A0A830GWL5_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RPH8_THETK G4RPH9_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QP55_VULDI E1QP54_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) A0A2T9WWC0_9CREN A0A2T9WWE2_9CREN-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SQN6_9BACT A0A2S8SWU0_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 89 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8T311_9BACT A0A5M8SD86_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5U3I7_UNCAI A0A7Y5WXI7_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6X0I3_9BACT A0A0B6WXB5_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LGD4_CHLTF G2LE15_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QLB0_9BACT A0A8J7Q6K5_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TU85_SULCO A0A8A4TUU8_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8KVE9_9BACT A0A8J8HL32_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6SY90_9BACT A0A7R6SY77_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GQQ5_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NWK9_9BACT A0A7S7NWA6_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8NRC4_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1LAW6_9BACT A0A4R1L2J7_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X537_9BACT A0A3P0X5I6_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5G9C9_9BACT A0A2Z5FVE5_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) PNP_ACIC5 C1F3D1_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BPW7_9BACT A0A7G8BJY8_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5WGN0_9BACT A0A1H5TGL7_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RL92_9BACT A0A916RYQ2_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9WDS8_9BACT A0A3R9P7Y3_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917M6P3_9BACT A0A917M6F1_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IG13_9BACT A0A7W8MR17_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7Z0F8_9BACT A0A4Q7YR69_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BSC6_9BACT A0A7G8BU97_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W8E554_9BACT A0A7W8E509_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PHT6_9BACT A0A7Y9PGX1_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NRT8_GRAMM G8NRK2_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MSL1_9BACT A0A1I6M714_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239IG88_9BACT A0A239H3G0_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T2U2_9BACT A0A4Q0T1K7_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D7XAZ2_9BACT A0A7D7X5P5_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A872_9BACT A0A7L5A9W2_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X3U4_GRATM E8X5H3_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) PNP_KORVE Q1IR82_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BLL7_9BACT A0A9J7BIB0_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IK89_9BACT A0A372IT33_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JXK7_9BACT A0A841JVI7_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1S7W4_9BACT A0A4Q1SBA8_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EFV0_9BACT A0A5B9EEM8_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7IC61_9BACT A0A1G7FNI4_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZFY3_TERRK I3ZI88_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V6E7_TERSS E8V5P4_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062Y2B1_9BACT A0A062XQK7_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FLL5_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PUT5_LUTPR A0A143PLW9_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7LB42_9BACT A0A6A7L3U3_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915XP76_9BACT A0A915XMC2_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 3888 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7LXY9_ACIFD C7M109_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HJK5_9ACTN A0A0D8HM41_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FYI0_9ACTN A0A0D8FXU6_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4T7W0_9ACTN A0A1M4TPH0_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RLF6_9ACTN A0A5Q2RGN8_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7E779_ILUCY A0A6C7E5P4_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HXA0_9ACTN A0A4V3EJ61_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4YZK4_9ACTN R4Z468_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5FC10_9ACTN A0A6L5F4W5_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) PNP_ACIC1 A0LVJ6_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UYT7_9ACTN A0A0J0UTR3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V0Z1_9ACTN A0A0G3V456_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1FLN0_9ACTN A0A0N1G4A4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1NSN9_9ACTN A0A0N0NDA7_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EB58_9ACTO K9EJN7_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0AJ03_9ACTO A0A3S0CEE9_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1RIA0_9ACTO U1RC08_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7D7I0_9ACTO A0A1G6ZEW9_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V7T1_9ACTO A0A3P1VBP4_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9LFC6_9ACTO A0A8H9LJV1_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S0C0_9ACTO A0A1M4S2I0_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PDP3_9ACTO G9PCV6_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A3S4V2T9_9ACTO A0A448HF53_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J1H2H8_9ACTO J0NBS0_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LJ98_9ACTO A0A7T0PY33_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S4WKE6_9ACTO A0A3S4SGL1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UTG0_9ACTO A0A418UTX8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z0VRQ6_9ACTO A0A7Z0VRA2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974N9N2_9ACTO A0A974NBC8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095YYW7_9ACTO A0A095WWB3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WN63_9ACTO A0A095YWN2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EHU5_9ACTO F9EFW6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PMU8_9ACTO G9PI92_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W2H9_9ACTO C0W7D9_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7MB22_9ACTO A0A7T7M8C3_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VH26_9ACTO S2W2Y8_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1KED3_9ACTO A0A2V1K3G5_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4V2KR56_9ACTO A0A4Q9V2P7_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BPH4_ARCHD D7BN69_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095ZCB5_9ACTO A0A095X714_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PN36_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PLY3_9ACTO A0A1Q5PNY5_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MJI8_9ACTO A0A1D9ML19_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q3F9_9ACTO A0A1Q5Q6A7_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PVT0_9ACTO A0A1Q5PVI7_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3S9PWU9_9ACTO A0A3S9PV12_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8Z7Z7_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W0T3_9ACTO C0W0D1_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZI57_MOBCV D6ZI95_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QSG7_9ACTO E0QSN8_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GAY7_9ACTO A0A8I0G751_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B113_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B4V4_9ACTO A0A179B1F9_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SEW3_9ACTO A0A3P1SH28_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6W4F7_9ACTO N6X5Q6_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923IYG2_9ACTO A0A923E5B0_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0U1T4_9ACTO A0A2X0VEI5_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975XXX3_9ACTO A0A975SSC4_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KIE8_9ACTO A0A7T0KJA3_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0ZCC0_9ACTO K0Z0I0_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KH91_9ACTO A0A0W1KLA2_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A448PGI8_9ACTO A0A448PCG5_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TNN1_9ACTO W1TN83_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0ZEZ7_9ACTO K0YW15_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4G5U7_9ACTO A0A1R4G387_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JLY7_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VN21_9ACTN A0A368VHE5_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GUU4_ACTMO A0A2T0GZ94_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9FMF3_ACTMZ A0A1G8YU77_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FCH1_9BIFI A0A261FB13_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F788_9BIFI A0A261F678_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1RBM2_9BIFI U1SC95_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XLJ1_9BIFI A0A3A1XGH7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086Z239_9BIFI A0A086YYK0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) PNP_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K6Q4_9BIFI A0A366K7B8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) PNP_BIFA0 B8DVS5_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G3P9_9BIFI A0A261GA07_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZT41_9BIFI A0A086ZTR7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WGB3_BIFBI I3WJY4_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZEW2_9BIFI A0A086ZE41_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N6C5_9BIFI A0A086BP66_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZLB6_9BIFI A0A086ZIY4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BMJ9_BIFBR D4BMG2_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3G8U5_9BIFI A0A2T3GAR0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J4I8_9BIFI A0A7K1J4N1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F997_9BIFI A0A430F606_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5MYQ3_9BIFI A0A6I5MZH6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H7P0_9BIFI A0A1C4GZM4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087AWS1_9BIFI A0A087AY72_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q874_BIFDB D2Q8A8_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FQH8_9BIFI A0A430FQC3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HIQ0_9BIFI A0A2M9HIQ3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FKP6_9BIFI A0A430FJH9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VT27_9BIFI A0A087VVX0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RM98_9BIFI A0A5N5RE94_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FP55_9BIFI A0A261FNI0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GM56_9BIFI A0A6I1GGX9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) RNPH_BIFLO PNP_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BB23_9BIFI A0A087BB67_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BF63_9BIFI A0A087BJG8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BRI1_9BIFI A0A087BMC5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C4W9_9BIFI A0A087BTE5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9HB30_9BIFI A0A2M9H930_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I954_9BIFI A0A0A7I6D0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CNI9_9BIFI A0A087CFR4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087ANY2_9BIFI A0A087ANU6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WXS5_9BIFI A0A939B8S6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X255_9BIFI A0A6L4WXD2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CPU4_9BIFI A0A087CNV5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FRB0_9BIFI A0A430FRD5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HP49_9BIFI A0A2M9HNZ3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087D372_9BIFI A0A087DJS8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HFX4_9BIFI A0A2M9HCM8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0ERP1_9BIFI A0A7Y0HUB6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F2I4_9BIFI A0A7Y0F548_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DCP6_9BIFI A0A087DP52_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087EC17_9BIFI A0A087EBP9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FJQ4_9BIFI A0A261FHT4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EK92_9BIFI A0A087ECG1_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EUZ9_9BIFI A0A261EU40_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3ARA1_9BIFI A0A8J3EV08_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6K306_PARDN E6K1B4_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261EUG7_9BIFI A0A261F334_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IH65_SCAIO W5IJ07_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0D3H9_9BIFI J0X0X9_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L5C6_9ACTN A0A249L4P3_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LG77_9ACTN A0A249LEN4_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KFP9_9ACTN A0A249KH53_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KS47_9ACTN A0A249KSJ3_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WQT7_9ACTN A0A8J7WRW5_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941E8F7_9ACTN A0A941EBW0_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EXH3_9ACTN A0A941IRG5_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QB87_CATAD C7QFC2_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973P0J4_9ACTN A0A973P3G6_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010YY50_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7QE53_9ACTN A0A1M7IQ67_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AQU1_9ACTN A0A545ATY4_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5EKY2_9ACTN A0A4S5ERA4_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) PNP_FRAAA Q0RQL5_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KTW5_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) RNPH_FRACC PNP_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RAD8_9ACTN A0A937UP23_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166R2Z0_9ACTN A0A166QN99_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CL10_9ACTN A0A0P7CLT3_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NRQ2_9ACTN A0A924NKY0_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QN65_9ACTN A0A1S1RGZ0_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1R4Z4_9ACTN A0A1S1PN68_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3PCI3_9ACTN A0A1C3NWH9_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8B0B2_9ACTN F8B3B0_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IC80_9ACTN A0A1V2IFM6_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3IX17_PSEI1 E3J046_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923QAN0_9ACTN A0A923Q277_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8TB25_9ACTN A0A1G8RLX8_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0Z2U5_9ACTN A0A2T1A4V8_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H4H2_9ACTN A0A286GBI2_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238XJG4_9ACTN A0A238ZNG6_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y416_9ACTN A0A4V2G2D1_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RW99_BLASD H6RVT9_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CKN5_9ACTN A0A4U3CKS5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9PZT4_9ACTN A0A4Y9PVY2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9PEV0_9ACTN A0A4Y9NRC4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9Q2G8_9ACTN A0A4Y9NML9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7TNZ7_9ACTN A0A1H7R8H1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2ED85_9ACTN A0A1I2D526_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B249_9ACTN A0A367B4X7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZHX9_9ACTN A0A366ZKN2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367ABY2_9ACTN A0A366ZRP4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AIL1_9ACTN A0A367A9V7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5RJR6_9ACTN A0A1I5KK64_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5F713_9ACTN A0A1M5PBZ7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2SBF1_GEOOG D2SDV5_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4L0Z4_9ACTN A0A1I4DUZ3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285E5R9_9ACTN A0A285EJ58_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9NB25_9ACTN A0A4Y9MI63_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J177_9ACTN A0A372IWM4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VQ06_9ACTN A0A0Q5V992_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZRB1_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WC44_9ACTN A0A7K3WH81_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YCR3_9ACTN A0A098Y646_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4ETY8_9ACTN I4F284_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H7R3_9ACTN A0A6P0HB83_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562ILP4_9ACTN A0A562IS45_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3J9H1_9ACTN A0A1H3LL70_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VDM3_9ACTN A0A323V7I0_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CH92_9ACTN A0A853CA66_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QQ32_9ACTN A0A4S8QD93_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PKS9_9ACTN A0A4S8PBL3_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V5N6_9ACTN A0A426UXA4_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XGF4_9ACTN A0A895XPW5_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V459_9ACTN A0A562VHD3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543ATS1_9ACTN A0A543ASG9_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3PW92_STANL D3QAV1_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5PJV3_9ACTN A0A1M5MGX8_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8DJ25_9ACTN A0A2P8DVA3_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5DFC7_9ACTN A0A4R5DKY0_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5A597_9ACTN A0A4R5AFG4_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YMM1_9ACTN A0A6N9YFL0_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329R3P4_9ACTN A0A329QVH0_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S935_9ACTN A0A6L9S7T9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M6E1_9ACTN A0A7K3M7L6_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7K1H0_9ACTN A0A0Q7JVH9_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DMZ6_9ACTN A0A7Y9DPD8_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) PNP_KINRD A6WEI7_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6ICQ1_9ACTN A0A2S6IVW4_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NGD9_9ACTN A0A9X1NEY0_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HUB4_9ACTN A0A3N1HMT3_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BIW0_9ACTN A0A849BJD2_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316AAU2_9ACTN A0A316AFD9_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H0XX47_9ACTN A0A1H1DKZ9_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MPD1_9ACTN A0A132MWJ7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2KF62_9ACTN A0A1I2K6X8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DNU7_9ACTN A0A9W4GU80_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239J3H1_9ACTN A0A239NKH3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0GDA4_9ACTN A0A1H0PPX0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SV53_9ACTN A0A4U0S6A2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M6WG37_9ACTN A0A1M7KKD1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8HY36_9ACTN A0A1H8LCE4_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6D2W8_9ACTN A0A1H6EGH2_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A853ACT1_9ACTN A0A853AD31_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P1G2_9ACTN A0A1T3P2M0_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W8B6_9ACTN A0A540W8U1_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EPF7_9ACTN A0A561EW29_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NC57_KITAU A0A1E7MZ29_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YVV1_9ACTN A0A066YXZ9_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0NT17_KITGR A0A0D0N820_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919FRP9_9ACTN A0A919G6J4_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R5Z6_KITKI A0A7W7R0R9_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NBP7_KITSK E4NHX4_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AZ42_9ACTN A0A2H5AYP7_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8PSU3_9ACTN A0A0Q8PEZ5_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UKE2_9ACTN A0A561UE86_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7CAF4_9ACTN A0A1J7BCH3_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SVH1_9ACTN A0A345T128_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931BDX5_9ACTN A0A931B9Z1_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7RKB0_STRJI A0A1H7ZTJ2_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0J3U4_9ACTN A0A2X0IPJ0_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) G8WTV4_STREN F8JUP6_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JJG0_9ACTN A0A1E7JHN1_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0KMA7_9ACTN A0A0L0KP35_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JJL8_9ACTN A0A937JNT0_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P216_STRAS A0A2U9P7Y2_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VMQ9_9ACTN A0A5N8VN71_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MUK0_9ACTN S4MNE0_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PAY9_9ACTN A0A1E5P5U2_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1RFW8_9ACTN A0A1I1NZJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YD58_9ACTN A0A919D4E1_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) RNPH_STRCO PNP_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917XU92_9ACTN A0A918D7U2_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WBL8_9ACTN A0A1Z1WKA0_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EUD8_STRA4 A0A0B5ET61_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TEY6_9ACTN A0A7W3TAQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YR33_9ACTN A0A5P0YS70_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AS86_STRA7 A0A0K2AZN9_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0AKI4_9ACTN A0A5A9ZZC4_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XRR4_9ACTN A0A345XUS7_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HDK3_STRAD A0A5J6HMB7_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1PB06_9ACTN A0A7G1P090_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S4A556_9ACTN S4AWV6_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8QBX2_9ACTN A0A2P8PV50_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917QFM6_9ACTN A0A917RLA6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NF89_9ACTN F3NFC8_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8LDU4_9ACTN A0A0L8L1H7_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918FIQ1_9ACTN A0A918CBQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J2JZ63_9ACTN J1RU08_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) RNPH_STRAW PNP_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939F609_9ACTN A0A939F5H7_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553YS04_9ACTN A0A553ZL29_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BXR0_STRBB D7CAD2_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UTV3_9ACTN A0A964UUJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X204_9ACTN A0A6G4WW86_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NRA2_9ACTN A0A917P4W7_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N6H7_9ACTN A0A7H8NE19_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A124I3G8_9ACTN A0A124I147_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9X7F7_9ACTN A0A0K9XDC0_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3RAT2_STRCI A0A4Y3RB42_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QMB0_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A117RPG0_9ACTN A0A124I5P6_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JU14_9ACTN A0A514JPH6_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0LQY2_9ACTN A0A7X0HIX0_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A918Z069_9ACTN A0A919GND9_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919EVZ2_9ACTN A0A919C5F2_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LQ38_9ACTN A0A2M8M4U2_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NKK6_9ACTN A0A117PTP9_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0H277_9ACTN A0A0N0XWE0_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2THZ2_STRCW A0A7M2T665_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927IBD2_9ACTN A0A927F3V2_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XFG0_STRCJ A0A2G1XCJ5_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2Q547_STRCL B5H1T0_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VH63_STRC3 S5VAM6_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2P2S3_9ACTN A0A1S2P7A2_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4U6H0_9ACTN A0A6G4U7P5_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BAR4_9ACTN A0A370BC01_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117NX05_9ACTN A0A124GUD4_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5G1Z2_9ACTN A0A0C5G763_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4J3S1_9ACTN A0A8T4ILH6_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JFH3_9ACTN A0A3G2JED2_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R8U3_STRDJ K4R1W3_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367EG40_9ACTN A0A367ES08_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SG69_STRDA A0A233S2S7_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UWZ8_9ACTN A0A124IDC5_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9PN24_9ACTN A0A7W9UT07_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918QZF2_9ACTN A0A918RWD6_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8P3F9_STREU A0A2N8NNK9_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LI13_9ACTN A0A5Q0LA50_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SNY2_9ACTN A0A7M2SIV5_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BNL5_STRFL A0A919EI12_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918I4D3_9ACTN A0A918ME06_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BP24_9ACTN A0A7G7BUW4_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q8N0_9ACTN A0A291QHG1_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NRJ0_9ACTN A0A918NRE3_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C628_9ACTN A0A7J0CB32_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919A4R3_9ACTN A0A919AQC9_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UP64_9ACTN A0A494UUB1_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917UGH1_9ACTN A0A917XDA2_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EQT5_STRGJ A0A5J6EXS8_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HSJ0_9ACTN A0A7H0HYL0_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TRC3_9ACTN A0A1V0TXW0_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089XBT1_STRGA A0A089XI93_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U6K7_9ACTN A0A344TX98_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L470_9ACTN A0A926L6C8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7V8J9_9ACTN A0A7W7VB11_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101RQM7_9ACTN A0A101SB66_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KQJ1_STRGD A0A3Q9KUE8_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4T8J3_9ACTN A0A4R4TB79_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6U982_9ACTN A0A1I6VWT6_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9YV06_9ACTN A0A3A9YTY5_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FQ73_9ACTN A0A918GAG4_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HGK3_9ACTN A0A387H9B8_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9DUX0_9ACTN A0A1G8VSX5_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q250_STRIH A0A371PS85_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QL13_9ACTN A0A918UZW3_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1L670_9ACTN L1KIV5_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HWB4_9ACTN A0A177HUN0_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KBB9_STRJU A0A646K9H8_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y321_9ACTN A0A100Y3A7_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KLK6_9ACTN A0A6N7KQ60_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4V2JIT8_STRKA A0A4Q9I020_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AR91_9ACTN A0A3B0AKK3_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KY64_9ACTN A0A917P2G9_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A169NFY5_STRLU A0A160P5V5_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918I592_9ACTN A0A918I5H5_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PID7_STRLA A0A2K8PCD2_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H266_9ACTN A0A6G9GWA5_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MA69_STRLN A0A1B1MJ01_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6I0P8_9ACTN A0A7X6D1K8_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919DTZ3_9ACTN A0A918ZY03_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QVN4_9ACTN A0A101QSF1_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918MKR2_9ACTN A0A918JHN3_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4TEE3_9ACTN A0A2R4T947_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9UUD3_9ACTN A0A6H9US62_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FV78_STRLT A0A3Q9FZJ7_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4R9C4_9ACTN A0A0P4R3J6_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VG09_9ACTN A0A1D7VRT4_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PSW2_9ACTN A0A1J4Q9W0_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4P039_9ACTN A0A1J4NT39_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D031_9ACTN A0A1W7CTS6_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B0I3_9ACTN A0A919BAQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1HUZ0_9ACTN A0A7X1LSI5_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918KJ18_9ACTN A0A918NW32_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WCB1_STRMB A0A5N5VWV9_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2Q1F7_9ACTN A0A1S2QKY4_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940MFG9_9ACTN A0A940MJD3_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7E9U1_STRMO A0A7Y7B9P7_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y473_9ACTN A0A918YAF0_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FD88_9ACTN A0A5J6F6D7_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918G3J0_9ACTN A0A918LLE7_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DK88_9ACTN A0A0B5DQJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PNC0_STRNR A0A2N8PCC2_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7KFY9_9ACTN A0A1E7JTX5_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VMY8_STROL A0A250VBA4_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PJJ8_9ACTN A0A7W7LT37_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JC78_9ACTN A0A1S6J645_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0H6C9_9ACTN A0A4Z0HIU8_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HMY8_9ACTN A0A345HV95_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918H6H3_9ACTN A0A918LY30_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8WDS1_9ACTN A0A5N8VZ24_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918C3V8_9ACTN A0A918BTY6_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0NNM7_9ACTN A0A4U0MLI6_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NXF6_9ACTN A0A221P3W9_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918PVW4_9ACTN A0A918UX01_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SC39_9ACTN A0A2I0SIY6_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HGB4_STRE2 B5HEU4_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3E630_9ACTN M3E9D6_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918GZS5_9ACTN A0A918HIW8_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K102_9ACTN A0A1E7K831_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8J563_9ACTN A0A5B8JBV1_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H8YV86_9ACTN A0A1H9IMR1_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A0X3V108_9ACTN A0A0X3V604_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6K0V3_STRRC V6KRP0_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918ENT6_9ACTN A0A918B6L5_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XTH6_9ACTN A0A0J7AN33_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2T526_STRR3 A0A0F2T9T8_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BBM5_9ACTN A0A918EZU7_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G0W0_9ACTN A0A1D8G7I4_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VEE0_9ACTN A0A6G4VJZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z2I8_STRSW C9Z240_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7T5J0_9ACTN A0A2T7T520_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TTR0_STRSO A0A4P6TYD1_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0IH50_9ACTN A0A3M0HU63_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GD97_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7X2U4_9ACTN A0A0W7XBZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CKD5_9ACTN A0A7K0CRS4_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PVB1_9ACTN A0A2S9PSX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UFA6_STRSQ A0A973UNA8_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5M0B0_STRX0 A0A1Q5LY33_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NHQ8_STREK G2NMF6_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TS39_9ACTN A0A510TQT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QPN9_9ACTN A0A285QQ60_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5L1U2_9ACTN A0A1G5LW04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C1Y1Y7_9ACTN A0A0C1Y8W3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5CMQ9_9ACTN A0A1H5K6E7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5ZB69_9ACTN A0A1M5WNG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MTK3_9ACTN A0A4V3F0B8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4NZW4_9ACTN A0A4V2XP65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2V065_9ACTN A0A4S2UN73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2T6P9_9ACTN A0A4S2TCW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HTB1_9ACTN A0A8T4HL24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384I4Y5_9ACTN A0A384HNS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6G6R0_9ACTN A0A3N6DP66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6E789_9ACTN A0A3N6GTJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6FPP6_9ACTN A0A3N6H8Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6FUD1_9ACTN A0A3N6GDX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8SQK0_9ACTN A0A7V8NH78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0N0SVK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IKP8_9ACTN A0A1D2I9P8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A0R3_9ACTN A0A2U2ZS35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5A5C0_9ACTN A0A3N5AIQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5NN00_9ACTN A0A1H5J1L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7D390_9ACTN A0A1X7HBP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A941BS64_9ACTN A0A940Z266_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N5S0_9ACTN A0A6I4NFB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7XNL5_9ACTN A0A4V2FWQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BMQ2_9ACTN A0A7Y8WV95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MZL4_9ACTN A0A1Q5N1N0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DXW5_9ACTN A0A1Q5E3T5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IJL6_9ACTN A0A2M9ICG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5HA10_9ACTN A0A1Q5FXQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JUP0_9ACTN A0A2M9JST6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N6T7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5K1T3_9ACTN A0A1Q5L0K6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4VVA0_9ACTN A0A1Q4VGV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5MDQ9_9ACTN A0A1Q5LAH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MCV8_9ACTN A0A1Q5M4Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4W302_9ACTN A0A1Q4WAU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M1P6_9ACTN A0A2M9MEY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K8F6_9ACTN A0A1S2K0S5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N710_9ACTN A0A0F7NCH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3NG07_9ACTN A0A0U3NTE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BUI9_9ACTN A0A1A9C7I8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XD48_9ACTN A0A2N5XDG0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A117RX66_9ACTN A0A101UB92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CL50_9ACTN A0A6H0CVT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4HZN7_9ACTN A0A1C4MNV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SSY1_9ACTN A0A197SHS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FT15_9ACTN A0A1K2G0J0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170U8E4_9ACTN A0A171AY07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IHG2_9ACTN A0A4Q6IGW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939I7V6_9ACTN A0A939I731_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6RZS0_9ACTN A0A6I6SGT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K0M9_9ACTN A0A2Z5KB12_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NYU8_9ACTN A0A1A5P5C8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IJI5_9ACTN A0A2G5IQL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2YSU5_9ACTN S2ZNS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3B3J8_9ACTN S3B0M8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550IFT7_9ACTN A0A550HS98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3C8C3_9ACTN A0A2U3C3M9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4UZT5_9ACTN A0A2Z4V6I6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944ELR4_9ACTN A0A944EK54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944E0H1_9ACTN A0A944E4V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HMQ8_9ACTN A0A944EDM9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944FJU5_9ACTN A0A944IJ24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944J7B3_9ACTN A0A944JF08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JMU3_9ACTN A0A944JMP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P609_9ACTN A0A944P0C5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944PN18_9ACTN A0A944K363_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944PVZ0_9ACTN A0A944KBG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KYG2_9ACTN A0A944L139_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DET3_9ACTN A0A4R1DLD5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KAE1_9ACTN A0A1V9KGA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F619_9ACTN A0A2P9F6K3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M9ZIY6_9ACTN A0A0M9ZJF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TSU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RNG1_9ACTN A0A1V2REH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EXT2_9ACTN A0A4R9EQY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4VC90_9ACTN A0A0G3UR51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5FJQ4_9ACTN A0A1C5EH38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IQP1_9ACTN A0A7H8IHN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JUK3_9ACTN A0A7H8JYW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AKX5_9ACTN A0A1B6ARJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XAY5_9ACTN A0A5C4XFX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8WZ91_9ACTN A0A0N0TCI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0GTM4_9ACTN A0A0F0GXC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3UT68_9ACTN A0A0X3UYS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3SHE2_9ACTN A0A124F1V3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3WAR8_9ACTN A0A0X3VYK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XXI1_9ACTN A0A0X3XN55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0N0T7Z9_9ACTN A0A0M8WC86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2LL43_9ACTN A0A2W2MJS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZDH9_9ACTN A0A2U2ZFL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H6W9_9ACTN A0A2U3GWE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5EPT2_9ACTN A0A1C5DWU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4TJ17_9ACTN A0A1H4ZD18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4BVJ3_9ACTN A0A0H4BV01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZSU9_9ACTN A0A365YSP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EPG8_9ACTN A0A1B9EJL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4XZN0_9ACTN A0A7L4Y5X3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YKC9_9ACTN A0A6I1ZB45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941B2D5_9ACTN A0A941B422_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2RBQ9_9ACTN A0A4S2R0X8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8RVU9_9ACTN A0A3R8RT59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SUR0_9ACTN A0A7L5T1W0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SG78_9ACTN A0A0T1S582_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9AZG9_9ACTN A0A0Q9AMF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YH25_9ACTN A0A2S4Y6B2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y4B3_9ACTN A0A2S4Y7C9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XVW8_9ACTN A0A2S4XLU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AYX5_9ACTN A0A2B8B483_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q2V7_9ACTN A0A6C0QBL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3LTC0_9ACTN A0A7M3M8U3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IY77_9ACTN A0A1A9J3W3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HRU6_9ACTN A0A367H899_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SVG5_9ACTN A0A6B2SVI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2VCL0_9ACTN A0A6B2VBU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RTR7_9ACTN A0A6B2S067_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XH69_9ACTN A0A6B2XKI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3RUC3_9ACTN A0A6G3RWF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VUS0_9ACTN A0A6G2VZ04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZK79_9ACTN A0A7K2ZPQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XLZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2Z1T4_9ACTN A0A7K2YYL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FLP9_9ACTN A0A7K2FJ91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DPK4_9ACTN A0A7K3DUA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GII2_9ACTN A0A7K3GPD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JSE5_9ACTN A0A7K2JQ98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C1R7_9ACTN A0A6I5CIH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3FS88_9ACTN A0A6B3G1B8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AI53_9ACTN A0A6B3AQ70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TAT4_9ACTN A0A7K2TAF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A364_9ACTN A0A7K3ABU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3IHD0_9ACTN A0A6B3I309_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542Q437_9ACTN A0A542QN51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3US39_9ACTN A0A7U3UXL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9LVC3_9ACTN A0A5R9LT32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5AK34_9ACTN A0A3N5AI16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I9W1_9ACTN A0A2A3I7Q4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GVP4_9ACTN A0A926JK32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LND5_9ACTN A0A926QYD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LQF4_9ACTN A0A919LLJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L7I8_9ACTN A0A1Q5KVQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YV89_9ACTN A0A1Q4YHP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HVI5_9ACTN A0A2M9HVV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H6F8_9ACTN A0A2A3GX58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4JE28_9ACTN A0A1C4HW25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0Q0C7_9ACTN A0A7Z0PZ89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9ETT0_9ACTN A0A6G9F0R8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W3A6_9ACTN A0A3S8YK41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VDJ8_9ACTN A0A3Q8VBL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3S0A9U1_9ACTN A0A3R9TTS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VZJ5_9ACTN A0A150VTQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9WW29_9ACTN A0A429UV47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429RYK5_9ACTN A0A3R9XBH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8SPI5_9ACTN A0A0M8SP27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VYC5_9ACTN A0A0F5VN18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6QGK7_9ACTN A0A1C6P2N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KKN1_9ACTN A0A2A4KCN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UT49_9ACTN A0A5B7V0F0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HL69_9ACTN A0A399GKV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DUH0_9ACTN A0A498DXQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K0E6_9ACTN A0A652JX56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0IPX0_9ACTN A0A1H0UJN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K254_9ACTN D6K2U7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L1D6_9ACTN A0A652KG62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2HW26_9ACTN A0A6N2HTD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9EYY6_9ACTN A0A1H9UGE3_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1S668_9ACTN A0A1R1SQT0_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VS89_9ACTN A0A4Y3VL69_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919A858_9ACTN A0A919E3E0_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XRF6_9ACTN A0A5N8XK04_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DF82_9ACTN A0A505D748_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PRJ4_9ACTN A0A1E5PX00_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919KX74_9ACTN A0A919L8M2_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BAA7_9ACTN A0A6G2BG75_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JH02_9ACTN A0A949N3P2_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4P498_9ACTN A0A2V4NXR2_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918SU97_9ACTN A0A918T792_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SRH9_9ACTN A0A2S1SY28_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XUC4_STRTO A0A081XIJ2_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FHM9_9ACTN A0A939JT48_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A719_9ACTN A0A1V4A5D5_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FJC1_9ACTN L7EZ61_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V0D4_9ACTN A0A1Q4V1U3_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R4S1_STRVP F2R6P3_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5HTL7_9ACTN A0A0B5IAY9_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J8N3_STRVI A0A5J6J570_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931NLQ5_9ACTN A0A931NI88_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A291SQT8_STRMQ A0A2J7YWV0_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XCH7_STRVT D9WY38_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1H0AXA3_9ACTN A0A1H0E3R0_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BB66_9ACTN A0A7H1B4U9_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LCE6_9ACTN A0A919H5H1_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A420V7I3_9ACTN A0A3M8FAQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101NY63_9ACTN A0A117Q046_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9Q7Z6_9ACTN A0A7W9QHC3_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286E2E0_9ACTN A0A286E186_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GCW2_9ACTN G2GG20_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5NZN0_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6JP75_9ACTN V6JSQ7_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZSS6_9ACTN A0A917ZUX3_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LP40_WENVI A0A0T6LY17_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) PNP_BEUC1 C5BY79_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BBY8_9MICO A0A5C5BI25_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2DD47_9MICO A0A3N2D2L8_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E4F0_9MICO A0A4Z1E651_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D030_9MICO A0A2A9D0H6_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BFH9_9MICO A0A3N2BFJ3_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N5A7M3_9MICO A0A3N5A854_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9URL8_9MICO A0A7J9UR62_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9ACW9_9MICO A0A2Y9ABB0_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EHR0_9MICO A0A2A9EJP2_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EHH5_9MICO A0A6N7EKU2_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WQE5_9MICO A0A552WJR5_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AP27_9MICO K9AI53_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IIK2_9MICO A0A366IQB4_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L7X1_9MICO A0A2H1L349_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9A445_BRELN A0A0B9A082_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PE98_9MICO A0A2N6PFS6_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YQZ9_9MICO D4YMB7_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150HB53_9MICO A0A150HCC5_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H9A5_9MICO A0A6N9H7V0_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H869_9MICO A0A4V1EC32_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2XLL6_9MICO A0A8J2U0P8_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D5F1_9MICO A0A7Z0D2T6_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YW85_9CELL A0A511YVS1_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VXJ7_9CELL A0A021VS90_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939RW04_9CELL A0A939LY07_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DD90_9CELL A0A512DHF9_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C3H7_9CELL A0A0A0BZ44_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BSE0_9CELL A0A0A0BQ53_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0B248_9CELL A0A0A0B8W9_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919U454_9CELL A0A919P5R9_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J9U9_9CELL A0A511J984_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KVG0_9CELL A0A7X6QZ33_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0QIN6_CELFI A0A7Y0QGW6_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H518_CELFA F4H740_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UCB0_CELFN D5UD79_CELFN D5UFJ6_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A0P6_CELGA F7ZZS9_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FB54_9CELL A0A511FBA8_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0V6H6_9CELL A0A1I0VGU8_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919P7X4_9CELL A0A919PG31_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UP27_9CELL A0A510UVT1_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SJS8_9CELL A0A4P7SIR9_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PAY3_9CELL A0A512PBR0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SGZ8_9CELL A0A0V8T9J8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N2D7_9CELL A0A4Q5N6A1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927INA2_9CELL A0A927FP83_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3YGK0_9CELL A0A1I3YUN1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MKB0_9CELL A0A0T0MJW6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JVF2_9CELL A0A3N2JUT9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FVF8_9CELL A0A3N2FUY5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UPS6_9CELL A0A542UZK6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XPF1_9CELL A0A2T9XNP9_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JRE2_9CELL A0A3M2JD10_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9C2H5_9CELL A0A0Q9CMV1_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1UEH2_9CELL A0A1H1TXN7_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VX95_9CELL A0A5Q2VWC5_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CYA0_9CELL A0A2M9CCB2_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919UK93_9MICO A0A919Q2U8_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Z0CIJ9_9MICO A0A7Z0CKF6_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6XY34_9MICO A0A1H6ZFP7_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YHP0_9MICO A0A2A3YHB1_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RHB3_9MICO A0A2U2RLK0_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7ME06_BRAFD C7MBB3_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KXL1_9MICO A0A022KYH7_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WZ77_9MICO A0A1X6WW42_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JSS8_9MICO Z9JTX1_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TI84_9MICO A0A4P8TK82_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U4T6_9MICO A0A2N6U0C8_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GN47_9MICO A0A291GR33_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3XYZ0_9MICO S3Y5K4_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839R0W5_9MICO A0A839QPS3_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DKV8_9MICO A0A853DH27_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542X9U2_9MICO A0A542XA03_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151C0J4_9MICO A0A151BZX6_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JF78_9MICO A0A075JDV0_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4C074_9MICO A0A4Q4C0B8_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AJG7_9MICO A0A849AG96_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9M9S9_9MICO A0A3M9M926_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916ST30_9MICO A0A916STI2_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N0K8_9MICO A0A839N6X7_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563E569_9MICO A0A563E5Z5_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CNI5_9MICO A0A0L6CGM5_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JL20_9MICO A0A0K1JKV9_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B6R9_9MICO A0A967B1Z0_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561DWV0_9MICO A0A561ECQ4_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XK57_9MICO A0A4Q3XLQ9_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KJ58_9MICO A0A926KGH5_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6ULB8_9MICO K6ULM0_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KMB4_9MICO A0A7Y5KL41_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VIZ1_9MICO A0A239VKS7_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6VNE7_9MICO K6WKC5_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UV93_9MICO H5UNN0_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IC89_9MICO A0A6I3I4Z3_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CUD0_9MICO A0A1E8CWF1_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HZC4_9MICO A0A543HWP2_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S691_INTC7 E6SE57_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GMX2_9MICO W9GP53_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G6P7_9MICO W9GE75_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X891_9MICO A0A852X7Z0_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VTD5_9MICO A0A852VSN4_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MHP0_9MICO A0A1L3MHT1_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QDM4_9MICO A0A176QE51_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TFY9_9MICO A3TMI5_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0K0R6_9MICO A0A0A0JVC3_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T4Z5_9MICO A0A512T3N9_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UZ79_9MICO A0A2T0V0K1_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HHW0_9MICO A0A849HDM8_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JPX6_9MICO A0A0A0JSS6_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542DVM5_9MICO A0A542E3V1_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560W822_9MICO A0A560W7T0_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YUN7_9MICO A0A542YU84_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZGU2_9MICO A0A542ZH83_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WRV4_9MICO A0A852WGD9_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9UKM4_9MICO A0A1H9UU79_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941HZF4_9MICO A0A941DA11_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YJQ7_9MICO A0A2N3YMQ1_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E387_9MICO N0E213_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R3B1_9MICO A0A7G9R3Q3_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6R5H7_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FYX7_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IAJ8_9MICO A0A0T2IA85_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512CYB9_9MICO A0A512D2P9_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K269_9MICO A0A926K0G1_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XTS8_9MICO A0A495XTT8_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JT15_9MICO W6JVC3_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LXZ6_9MICO A0A077LWQ8_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MFE2_9MICO A0A077M4S5_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1GE42_9MICO A0A6I1G2S2_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5XB44_9MICO A0A6I5X3W8_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2E647_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EA49_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R3E5_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212U1A0_9MICO A0A212U0R1_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KFA6_9MICO A0A1F1JRD6_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WUC6_9MICO A0A2M8WU19_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q8I3_9MICO A0A5P9Q992_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4F9G7_9MICO A0A0Q4F7C8_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FW11_9MICO A0A1R4FWI4_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LQD1_9MICO U1LKY6_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8RCZ7_9MICO A0A4P8R5E1_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2F5A6_9MICO A0A6I2F925_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2KW61_9MICO A0A4Q2KS38_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975INJ6_9MICO A0A975FND0_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M0S4_9MICO A0A4Q2M2J5_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WEB4_9MICO A0A191WGQ2_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WUH8_9MICO A0A2S0WV16_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917P9N2_9MICO A0A917PGW2_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YL24_9MICO A0A5C1YBJ3_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R795_9MICO A0A6L5QXZ7_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4UV95_9MICO A0A5S4V228_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CGH4_AGRME A0A918CQ85_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FCN6_9MICO A0A4P6FGT3_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CXA2_9MICO A0A9W6FMY0_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4P660_9MICO A0A6I4NU68_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161SLG2_9MICO A0A161T097_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A885_9MICO A0A3M7ZXE9_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JTW4_9MICO A0A7W3JT57_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HSA0_9MICO A0A2V1HR17_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1UCS5_9MICO A0A3A1U2X0_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LX20_9MICO A0A173LWX2_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DIT8_9MICO A0A840DF00_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YKN8_9MICO A0A251YMN1_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A251XG00_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LNU7_9MICO A0A1X9LK20_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BWQ4_9MICO A0A2M9BTV3_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AKP2_9MICO A0A841AG58_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916S941_9MICO A0A916WFR5_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XS91_9MICO A0A4R8XI02_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R9A216_9MICO A0A4R8ZYD2_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9B8C9_9MICO A0A4R9AW38_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZGS9_9MICO A0A4V3INV4_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KPX2_9MICO A0A4Y8KPP0_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G9F2R3_9MICO A0A1G9EF92_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099J4N8_9MICO A0A099JN32_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WT81_9MICO A0A4R8WM49_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7D9A1_9MICO A0A4Q7DE55_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8L0J6_9MICO A0A3M8LC09_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MF96_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944Q0R6_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4USN4_9MICO A0A0Q4USQ5_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HFL7_9MICO A0A1S2HSU1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZNC3_9MICO A0A2W1Z0H2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N6ZWW0_9MICO A0A0N6W6S8_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XZR5_9MICO A0A6L9Y1R2_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CIG9_9MICO A0A2M9CKY0_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DWS8_9MICO A0A931DVA7_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5L8F9_9MICO A0A0Q5L7Z9_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5N4I6_9MICO A0A0Q5MZ88_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IFV4_9MICO A0A3N2IEP4_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1DAD8_9MICO A0A0N1M2N7_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IGC1_9MICO A0A495IH84_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W750_9MICO A0A2R2W7Y6_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CIL5_9MICO A0A0Q5C8Y2_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126Z595_9MICO A0A126Z211_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QB50_9MICO A0A3N1Q2N5_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PLX9_9MICO A0A7C9PLT0_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FXZ0_9MICO A0A4S4FY32_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GRK6_9MICO A0A4Q9GP16_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6Z6A3_9MICO A0A7G6Z719_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VGY3_9MICO A0A2T0VHK7_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BJN4_9MICO A0A387BTX5_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BD22_9MICO A0A7J5BCB9_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3W295_9MICO A0A3P3W499_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FMP2_9MICO A0A1R4EY53_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SS75_9MICO A0A852SS58_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3Q618_9MICO A0A1H3PJ78_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IUI8_9MICO A0A6M5IZ12_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8ICP5_9MICO A0A5C8IIL3_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YH90_9MICO A0A542YJX5_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M3D3_9MICO A0A5B8M8P0_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543I480_9MICO A0A543HXT2_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8H0Y1_9MICO A0A2P8GYH5_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S3ZX08_9MICO A0A444Q2I4_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SL91_9MICO A0A934SJ16_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UTP9_9MICO A0A5C8UV58_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2R8H8_LEIAQ U2RM39_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HBR7_9MICO A0A9W6HBK1_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EER6_9MICO A0A7Z0EE27_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4F4S7_9MICO A0A1H4FAB1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MDC1_9MICO A0A7Y9MDW2_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4H6P6_9MICO A0A1I4H257_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5M6M3_9MICO A0A0Q5M7Y5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PS85_9MICO A0A0Q6PJB3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8UZJ6_9MICO A0A0Q8UZX0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CGK7_9MICO A0A0Q8CN30_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) RNPH_LEIXX PNP_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147ELY8_9MICO A0A147EQS5_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934QBM0_9MICO A0A934Q6R7_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S591_9MICO A0A7G9S4P1_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934UXM2_9MICO A0A934QCR3_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940PKV2_9MICO A0A940PYT4_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FJX0_9MICO A0A6G8FKX6_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0I2C4_9MICO A0A0D0I1S3_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RV98_9MICO A0A4V3CYK9_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QQ52_9MICO A0A2S9QMB8_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939LWG3_9MICO A0A939LTL8_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916JS11_9MICO A0A916NEK7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HXQ8_9MICO A0A1R4HPQ7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LVF3_9MICO A0A0M2LWX6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W8J6_9MICO A0A0W7WC05_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XPU6_9MICO A0A3P1XUQ3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LTN3_9MICO A0A061LTP2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KCS4_9MICO A0A926KD95_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926QAR0_9MICO A0A926K5I6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DT78_9MICO A0A373DVG4_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TMQ6_9MICO A0A939QM81_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KJ39_9MICO A0A4P6KCA6_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XC58_9MICO A0A6G7XD98_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939SAL3_9MICO A0A939MPB5_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4UK44_9MICO A0A7D4Q573_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R2Y3_9MICO I0R2T2_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VZR3_9MICO A0A1G4VYN0_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DZR1_9MICO A0A1D9E144_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JLW5_9MICO A0A060JBN1_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5R0P8_9MICO A0A7X5QY74_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AG54_9MICO A0A7L5AQ28_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CVC8_9MICO A0A924CWB5_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X8G5_9MICO A0A2T5X5W6_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AA17_9MICO A0A511AAV0_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9E0A5_9MICO A0A2A9DYK5_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917MLD6_9MICO A0A917IGD8_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LYK4_9MICO A0A9X1S543_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U7Q2_9MICO A0A1P8U9S6_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KZD0_9MICO A0A0F0KEY2_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6GZY9_9MICO A0A9W6LXS8_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NQA5_9MICO A0A371NW83_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TII2_9MICO A0A5N0T5T7_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MDU6_9MICO A0A0M8MGE5_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HMN7_9MICO A0A9W6M7P3_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4JRY5_9MICO A0A1R4JKL7_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YAD6_9MICO A0A916YGB4_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KRP2_9MICO A0A0F0KAG3_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LVH8_9MICO A0A0F0LT58_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9FA61_9MICO A0A7W9CE91_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JQW8_9MICO A0A7W3PM22_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4TC24_9MICO A0A1H4PPB8_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HWJ3_9MICO A0A0M2HQ97_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GNV6_9MICO A0A7Y9GQG6_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HT92_9MICO A0A9W6HUA5_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2HK75_9MICO A0A0M2H5I1_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543F232_9MICO A0A543FM63_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UL03_9MICO A0A4Y3UI39_9MICO A0A543KJB2_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HIB7_9MICO A0A150HHV6_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9IYH3_9MICO A0A3Q9J2M8_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A715_9MICO A0A0B2A3M2_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7FJ05_9MICO A0A7W7FIU0_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KJP3_9MICO T5KIY6_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HP19_9MICO A0A5C8HPY3_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031G0H5_9MICO A0A031FLX9_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6E2U0_9MICO A0A6I6DQV1_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9G0J5_9MICO A0A4Y9FW06_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6EFB0_9MICO A0A4P6EHT3_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9JL35_9MICO A0A7Y9EWA7_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7ZM51_9MICO A0A1G8BYH3_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J618_9MICO A0A5J5J6J6_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I7E4_9MICO A0A5C8HXS8_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BKM5_9MICO A0A543BNN7_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8MV53_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NFG8_9MICO A0A1B9NB87_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y802_9MICO A0A367XZX3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519GUV1_MICSX A0A519GGB9_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZNL4_9MICO A0A3G6ZLR6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GCV3_9MICO A0A4R6G2K8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZBZ9_9MICO W0ZAY4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0AWI9_9MICO A0A3B0B7M4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VI32_9MICO A0A062VHC5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0HBU3_9MICO A0A2U0H6X4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LD27_9MICO A0A368L6H0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DFS4_9MICO A0A0Q4DQP0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0N7I3Q8_9MICO A0A0P0DMC2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KPH0_9MICO A0A4P8KMI4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3W377_9MICO A0A1R3WIL6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AK28_9MICO A0A0Q8AJY1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LSF8_9MICO A0A0Q8LGD1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7TQ86_9MICO A0A0Q7TJD4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KVL8_9MICO A0A0T2KRV5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C781_9MICO A0A0F2C5Y7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FW34_9MICO A0A542FY54_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FEY3_9MICO A0A6I2FH02_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZP14_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161RLD0_9MICO A0A161SWW9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161SJF0_9MICO A0A164BRQ6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A5S9_9MICO A0A235A6T4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LCR0_9MICO A0A6I3L829_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LWG5_9MICO A0A1I6LDF1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PPS1_9MICO A0A4Y9PT03_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939TYJ4_9MICO A0A939QI39_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498C3G8_9MICO A0A498CDH3_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FRA8_9MICO A0A7X0FQ51_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HIT4_9MICO A0A0M2HJ03_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2PXV4_9MICO A0A7Y2M0C0_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D5D4_9MICO A0A7L8D1R1_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XCG3_9MICO A0A840XK23_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LXA8_9MICO A0A4Q7LSG5_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6RJU1_9MICO A0A0Q6RAZ9_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0Y0NKG4_9MICO A0A0X8E226_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AZ85_9MICO A0A3L7AUG4_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZSG8_9MICO A0A3L6ZPP3_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I4ZHK8_9MICO A0A1I5BJZ6_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4J9C8_9MICO A0A1R4K8M6_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1THP6_9MICO A0A2U1TEC8_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FEF3_9MICO A0A4V3WTL2_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5J2W6_9MICO A0A1T5KLT8_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RU45_9MICO A0A848RYK8_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E271_9MICO A0A0Q5EDM0_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BRZ6_9MICO A0A2L2BPM9_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BA06_9MICO A0A387B6T9_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y9B8_9MICO A0A5C1Y9A0_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XSR5_9MICO A0A7G9XML5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BS00_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BPJ5_9MICO A0A7J5BSL6_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WNZ2_9MICO A0A6H9WP94_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WXJ4_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X4W9_9MICO A0A2S5X4T7_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GM15_9MICO A0A8J3GPP1_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AH87_9MICO A0A0Q5AWW7_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5ASR1_9MICO A0A0Q5AS98_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166HIK8_9MICO A0A162GKC9_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5B914_9MICO A0A0C5BGQ1_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KRU1_9MICO A0A160KR91_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K565_9MICO A0A8H2K770_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1SX20_9MICO A0A2U1SXC7_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924G9P1_9MICO A0A924GA63_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G5X5_9MICO A0A5B9G3F7_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C8ZIS0_9MICO A0A2C8ZVZ7_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XYC0_9MICO A0A506XL56_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VJN5_9MICO A0A3E0VHU2_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917EXG1_9MICO A0A917B891_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SH30_9MICO A0A975XRJ0_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2C0B9_9MICO A0A4T2CBT7_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8VC06_9MICO A0A4R8V963_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4RP43_9MICC A0A0M5LX29_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939KMT3_9MICC A0A939HFI6_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U3Q4_9MICC A0A4R5U076_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1FNZ4_9MICC A0A1H1H4L3_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V3M8_9MICC N1V509_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E454_9MICC A0A4S5E7T6_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZZ02_ARTGL A0A2S3ZU16_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QT18_ARTGO H0QIB4_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M494_9MICC A0A975R203_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HEM9_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TJI7_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C645_9MICC A0A3N0C597_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RME9_9MICC A0A846RQD3_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DQG3_9MICC A0A2V3DVJ3_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5IT03_9MICC A0A2V5IT91_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4G994_9MICC A0A1R4G0L2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) PNP_ARTS2 A0JY40_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TK04_9MICC A0A2T7TJ46_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0H4Z9_9MICC A0A4V5M0C2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LY59_9MICC A0A0M5L1Y1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7GJD7_9MICC A0A0P7HCY7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7R2U4_9MICC A0A2R7RE41_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LL93_9MICC A0A944LEF6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944L752_9MICC A0A944Q9T9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944QHR1_9MICC A0A944LNC1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3Q9WP05_9MICC A0A3Q9WPQ9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WPT7_9MICC A0A2S8WQQ2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N7D5_9MICC A0A4U6N2T2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CXV8_9MICC A0A0A1D7I2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SS66_9MICC A0A4P7SV01_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BH82_9MICC A0A0L0BGJ8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M4I5_9MICC A0A1S9MHC3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FVZ8_9MICC A0A1E8FL79_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WUV8_9MICC A0A1C9WRP9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K9K6_9MICC A0A5B8K9I2_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8FQT3_9MICC A0A1G8GCX6_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CX10_9MICC A0A931CQS1_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KMW9_9MICC A0A4R5L0W6_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5WVM5_9MICC A0A3P5X7N8_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IF22_9MICC A0A7Y7IHX3_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4N9H1_9MICC A0A1H4RQ93_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MDP9_9MICC A0A5N6MGD2_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AKF9_9MICC A0A318ACR8_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LAH4_9MICC A0A3D9L8C5_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JE79_9MICC A0A4P9JBN4_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AIG0_9MICC A0A543AK39_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PN69_9MICC A0A496PK07_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JC97_9MICC A0A399JHT0_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5U127_9MICC A0A7W5XZJ9_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VV50_GLUAR E1VUH6_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WS58_9MICC A0A5B7WU96_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y7P9_9MICC A0A2A3YAM9_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DP35_GLUUR A0A4Y4DW05_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5L3X9_9MICC A0A5J5KXP0_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LV88_9MICC A0A917GGM8_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3IAM1_9MICC A0A0U3HG14_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YBK0_9MICC M2XVI9_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) PNP_KOCRD B2GM08_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZPN9_9MICC A0A3N4A2A6_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A433H284_9MICC A0A433GYL6_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AFS7_9MICC A0A2A3AID9_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7M2M8_9MICC A0A7W7GMH0_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) PNP_MICLC C5CA96_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1IDP7_9MICC A0A1F1IGN2_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MGW7_9MICC A0A1I7MHS7_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZKI2_9MICC A0A1L2ZRL4_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UI68_9MICC A0A7K1UJ16_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917AR07_9MICC A0A917ANH8_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8ICQ8_9MICC A0A0W8IG35_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F825_9MICC A0A3A4F2H4_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TKM3_9MICC A0A7X8YEY1_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0K7K3_9MICC A0A7Z0GNR7_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NDE2_PAEAU A0A4Y3NF93_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C142_9MICC A0A7M2C3Y2_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QJ22_9MICC A0A839QVX7_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MTQ0_9MICC M7N6G0_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IWP8_9MICC A0A0V8IDJ5_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973YPN9_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VZ85_9MICC A0A7L7VZ02_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WM31_9MICC A0A7G6WQW9_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A095YG88_9MICC A0A095YCV9_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4C2W4_9MICC A0A0D4C272_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9S614_9MICC A0A7Y9LW83_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) PNP_RENSM A9WNP6_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QZD1_9MICC A0A2Z5QZ31_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917INY2_9MICC A0A917MTR3_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BM37_9MICC A0A7H2BI40_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D6P3_9MICC A0A2A8D625_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NR00_9MICC A0A199NRS1_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NTX0_ROTMD D2NNT2_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RR29_9MICC A0A1Y1RMA1_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2KIG0_9MICC A0A9X2KKH2_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974VN68_9MICC A0A974VMT1_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BFY0_9MICC A0A7H2BC40_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A2Q6_9MICC A0A126ZYS3_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2ASJ3_9MICC A0A0B2AB32_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M7C9_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R856_9MICC A0A221R5M5_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LL19_9MICC A0A1R1L9D4_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NTR4_9MICC A0A5A7NPD9_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931GKL4_9MICC A0A931GI08_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8AC56_9MICC A0A4V2G9W1_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239JUA4_9MICO A0A239JI27_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NLZ7_9MICO A0A345NLG8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VEY9_9MICO A0A285VEZ1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GD94_9MICO A0A516GCS7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KLU1_9MICO A0A543KM80_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V2I2_9MICO A0A5J6V2M4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BFP1_9MICO A0A917F2S5_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I8C7_9MICO A0A0W8I612_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NAV4_9MICO A0A1B1NAK6_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZHF0_9MICO A0A8A4ZHZ0_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927IX91_9MICO A0A927GAX9_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KLP4_9MICO A0A0H2KNB3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VWI7_9MICO A0A1Q9VA27_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A168F2G4_9MICO A0A168EXM4_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K6F5_9MICO A0A849K4N7_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y434_9MICO A0A2T0Y0U8_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FQE0_ISOV2 F6FRZ2_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5LPJ9_9MICO A0A1T5LSX8_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YMW9_9MICO A0A3N4YLZ0_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GI39_9MICO A0A8H9GGC3_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919KWT9_9MICO A0A919FXS0_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3J553_9MICO A0A7W3J651_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M6C7_9MICO A0A4Q7M5P3_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EIG2_9MICO A0A4P6EKW8_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BZD9_XYLCX D1C059_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5YJ29_9MICO A0A2W5Y9M8_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F520_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZX68_RARFA A0A542ZWP1_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SRR9_9MICO A0A542SLE0_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DLI7_9MICO A0A7M4DP82_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5D9M0_9MICO A0A1H5E3T9_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SZ37_9MICO A0A7M1SWZ4_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QWN1_9MICO A0A239QPZ5_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E583_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6NP63_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z2L6_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G130_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934MA98_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) RNPH_TROWT PNP_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J7Z6_9ACTN A0A8J3N9Z8_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L8S9_9ACTN A0A810KYT8_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7G5U8_9ACTN A0A7W7CUN7_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285FU11_9ACTN A0A285H1N1_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919VPE8_9ACTN A0A919SN16_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931FYW9_9ACTN A0A931C433_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A0X3UTD5_9ACTN A0A101JIZ4_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AB82_9ACTN A0A7W5AM40_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SXN9_9ACTN A0A919SHF7_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919M9G5_9ACTN A0A919M3C7_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2D541_9ACTN A0A1H2CGJ8_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7HTQ8_9ACTN A0A7W7I4F8_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919MIJ8_9ACTN A0A919MJ05_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5W8A0_9ACTN U5VRJ8_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KE49_9ACTN A0A2T0KP27_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZFA8_9ACTN A0A327ZGC5_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HGN7_ACTM4 I0GZI0_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JPZ8_9ACTN A0A919JN77_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GRE2_9ACTN A0A7W7M6W4_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2JS67_9ACTN A0A1I2K4J4_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238UYP2_9ACTN A0A239BIR9_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919JU57_9ACTN A0A919K326_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919KB26_9ACTN A0A919N914_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SID0_ACTS5 G8RZ65_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LYH2_ACTS9 R4LHQ5_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428XVY6_9ACTN A0A428YY19_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JWN2_9ACTN A0A7Y0PA01_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WN68_ACTTI A0A561VGK3_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NH30_9ACTN A0A919TSH3_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UCB8_ACTUT A0A0A6UWR8_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SGL2_9ACTN A0A9W6W6X3_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BTS8_9ACTN A0A841BX99_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PCU7_9ACTN A0A239IUU3_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PHJ8_9ACTN A0A8J3L2V2_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NAC1_9ACTN A0A810NL90_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HL97_9ACTN A0A8J3HLZ2_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GGD6_9ACTN A0A1K0FDR2_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KTT5_9ACTN A0A9W6KER6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919U797_9ACTN A0A919PK32_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917U4Q0_9ACTN A0A917UC59_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8H421_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZG25_9ACTN A0A4Q7ZNN6_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GK59_9ACTN A0A8J7KJN0_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3C0G9_9ACTN A0A8J3FNW0_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9SYK6_MICAI D9TD84_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A9AB49_9ACTN A0A1A9A8Z3_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7EXH0_9ACTN A0A1N6XXZ5_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6UGA0_9ACTN A0A1C6UAY4_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372G4F6_9ACTN A0A372FX69_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2E1N5_9ACTN A0A2W2E5F5_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2CSY1_9ACTN A0A2W2CD81_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5JDN2_9ACTN A0A1C5JPH7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GDJ8_MICEH A0A1C5GE81_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9ZLR2_9ACTN A0A3A9ZMI6_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420F2A4_9ACTN A0A420EXT3_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317KIV4_9ACTN A0A317K3D4_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0X853_9ACTN A0A0D0X7F2_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5J8W6_9ACTN A0A1C5I3D8_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5GR69_9ACTN A0A1C5GZ07_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SS60_9ACTN A0A1C6RRC9_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N3W1_9ACTN A0A1C3N4X6_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0KYK8_9ACTN I0KXP1_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4FBQ4_MICM1 F4F7D8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8Z2I8_9ACTN A0A1A9AG60_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6SMK1_9ACTN A0A1C6SHP4_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IDV3_MICOL A0A562ID08_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3KI66_9ACTN A0A1H3FS79_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JQA7_9ACTN A0A495JNJ7_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SME6_9ACTN A0A7W7SN50_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MZV5_9ACTN A0A418MRT1_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RX20_9ACTN A0A1C6RTW1_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PW71_9ACTN A0A136PSL8_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5HQC9_9ACTN A0A1C5HIW0_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TSZ9_9ACTN A0A917TGJ4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RAZ9_MICS3 C4RD79_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5D197_9ACTN A0A1Q5D0E4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2PAN0_9ACTN A0A3N2PDP4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L4V2_9ACTN A0A4R4KT44_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AQF8_9ACTN A0A3N1ANT1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AT87_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YUS1_9ACTN A0A3E2YTV6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WGD2_9ACTN A0A6I5WIR8_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RI61_9ACTN A0A246RTX5_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UCE2_9ACTN A0A1C6U8M7_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1KPC6_9ACTN A0A6M1L2Z9_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GA58_9ACTN A0A6N7GGC5_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YJ34_9ACTN A0A895Y6V7_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y8C9_9ACTN A0A6F8Y0N0_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K357_9ACTN A0A6V8KHX0_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L2R8_9ACTN A0A6V8L868_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YNU1_9ACTN A0A6F8YFY7_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FC29_9ACTN A0A841FM92_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B6H5_9ACTN A0A8J3B9V9_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BNP0_9ACTN A0A8J3FHT8_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PMH8_9ACTN A0A8J3PL17_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3T8I4_9ACTN A0A8J3TFX5_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927M4C4_9ACTN A0A927QZC4_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FJ25_9ACTN A0A2R4FI02_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YKB4_9ACTN A0A248YJT9_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N0E0_9ACTN A0A810MT35_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0RDW7_9ACTN A0A2T0RF05_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3QIE0_9ACTN A0A8J3Q894_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QQ17_9ACTN A0A8J3QPR8_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) PNP_SALTO RNPH_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3Y4E7_9ACTN A0A8J4DL97_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J4DPU3_9ACTN A0A8J4DVT0_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3Z0E1_9ACTN A0A8J3Z9X5_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J3ZX06_9ACTN A0A8J3ZSK8_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XNB4_9ACTN A0A420XRE4_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NSL7_9ACTN A0A4V2F4A7_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3ZLM3_9ACTN A0A3A3ZKS4_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K8Y2_9CORY A0A3M8KA03_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GRQ3_9CORY A0A931DXB4_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CHM1_9CORY A0A1L7CGH1_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GVI8_9CORY U3GVD6_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) PNP_CORA7 C3PIN6_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8QL27_9CORY A0A3R8PGL8_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QXV2_9CORY A0A0F6QWG2_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UGP3_9CORY A0A5C5ULN2_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J8P1_9CORY A0A3G6JB59_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) RNPH_CORDI PNP_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IHX2_9CORY A0A097IGT5_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MJK9_9CORY L1MGY7_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) RNPH_COREF PNP_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QHG5_9CORY A0A4P7QGE0_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GTH3_9CORY A0A0G3GS21_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q4K4_9CORY A0A418Q8G6_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CNS2_CORFL A0A1L7CMJ7_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CUH4_9CORY A0A1L7CTA6_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095ZIE0_9CORY A0A095Y5T0_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WC00_9CORY D7WF65_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J224_9CORY A0A3G6J132_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HYP5_9CORY A0A1Q2HXJ0_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) RNPH_CORGL PNP_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5EBY2_9CORY X5DTJ8_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1N013_9CORY M1NTB2_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V7P6_9CORY A0A364V716_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NPJ7_9CORY A0A076NND8_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CR72_9CORY A0A7G7CQ71_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) PNP_CORJK Q4JX02_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VEB4_9CORY A0A6B8VTE0_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) RNPH_CORK4 PNP_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6QZP6_9CORY A0A0F6R267_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KEH8_9CORY A0A7T0PB53_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q1ADU0_9CORY A0A0Q1AIP7_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TVJ9_9CORY A0A0B6TMD4_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5TL51_9CORY S5TJM7_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DGX9_9CORY E0DFK6_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I567_9CORY A0A934M4J7_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3H4P9_9CORY A0A0G3H2Z5_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9NUF2_9CORY A0A1G9MY57_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8VYP4_9CORY A0A6B8W2D3_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7IWC3_9CORY I7KIU8_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D1M7_9CORY A0A1L7D2K5_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CKJ6_9CORY A0A376CI93_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SQS1_9CORY A0A7H0SPF5_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YQ18_9CORY A0A2Z3YNN3_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QC43_CORP2 D9QB13_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2ZH63_9CORY S3A0I6_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DP34_9CORY A0A2A9DQ74_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8DY56_CORRG F8DY23_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1R8X9_9CORY A0A0K1R9V3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z0I3_9CORY A0A2S9Z5J8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FIW1_9CORY A0A6I0FMX2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QYE2_9CORY A0A088QE67_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939IXZ0_9CORY A0A939ISY8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZD62_9CORY A0A133ZKE8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929LA80_9CORY A0A929LA79_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1KRT9_9CORY A0A1F1L3N6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UUR4_9CORY A0A1F1USG8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LD47_9CORY U7LG81_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MV55_9CORY U7MKV6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949TTB0_9CORY A0A949U6G1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NXG0_9CORY A0A5B8NUY8_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CXL8_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2QBE1_9CORY A0A1I2RCX9_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177INA6_9CORY A0A177I8F9_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U1K0_9CORY A0A5C4U627_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XCQ7_9CORY S4XCX8_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H885_9CORY A0A0G3HAS7_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1LI14_9CORY A0A1H1N508_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T7Y2_9CORY A0A2N6T410_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) PNP_CORU7 B1VGW9_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HM15_9CORY A0A077HR06_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z8H8_9CORY A0A5J6Z6D1_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QTB2_9CORY A0A9X1TZ11_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HG74_9CORY A0A0G3HHB4_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y2Q8_9CORY W5Y2B0_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T8Q5_9CORY A0A2U1T590_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4LVK1_9ACTN A0A9X4M2C5_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZIN1_9ACTN A0A5A9ZQZ5_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KN06_9ACTN L7KGY8_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GVJ5_9ACTN G7GVM6_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848L0G3_9ACTN A0A848KTN0_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L9N7_GORB4 D0LBJ9_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UX22_9ACTN A0A7I9UYC4_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R6E4_9ACTN H0R207_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LCY9_9ACTN L7LEM9_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EZW7_9ACTN A0A840F9B8_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JFQ0_9ACTN A0A3G8JHV9_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KEV7_9ACTN A0A2S0KFL1_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WSW8_9ACTN A0A916TGJ3_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3UWL5_GORML M3VHH8_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GSS0_9ACTN A0A6L7GR46_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MW97_GORPV H6MYV9_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6VTD8_9ACTN K6VYF1_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LPG0_9ACTN L7LI85_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QKF3_9ACTN M0QQN0_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M6ZZA3_9ACTN M7A5P5_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WTE8_9ACTN A0A7J5X428_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UKN4_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916XF26_9ACTN A0A916U5X3_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6ES59_HOYSD F6EJR3_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JCT9_9ACTN A0A927JA60_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4LZV2_9ACTN A0A0M4LXW0_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DQC3_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UL93_9MYCO A0A172UQ36_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MS23_MYCAS A0A1A3MIU0_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U636_9MYCO A0A051TXF7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) RNPH_MYCPA PNP_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1QXB2_MYCBE A0A1X1R3P0_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XZF4_9MYCO A0A7I9Y2V6_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KW18_9MYCO A0A7I7KQY1_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C132_9MYCO A0A1Y0C736_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V0P4_9MYCO A0A1X1UX21_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2LP79_MYCGO A0A0Q2M8C0_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q9I9_9MYCO A0A1E8Q6X6_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9V0S7_9MYCO A0A0I9UHZ9_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XIR3_9MYCO A0A557XTT5_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1ILR5_MYCKA A0A7G1I8P9_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3UXQ4_9MYCO A0A9P3Q1P3_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1YKT3_9MYCO A0A7I7NGP9_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) RNPH_MYCLE PNP_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PCU9_9MYCO A0A2U3PIA9_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QYP9_9MYCO A0A498QSE6_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MMV7_9MYCO A0A7I7MRN2_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DQX2_MYCHE A0A1X0DTG5_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SGM3_MYCIE A0A1E3SBD2_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YNX6_9MYCO A0A7I7YSW1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3T6Q4_9MYCO A0A1E3STQ4_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7QG04_9MYCO A0A7I7Q5X9_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IJL5_9MYCO A0A7Z7IMR5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0LZY8_9MYCO A0A1A0MCL7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SPA2_9MYCO A0A1A3SKB9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TD62_9MYCO A0A1A0TC22_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Y8F2_9MYCO A0A1A1YZC6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3CDM4_9MYCO A0A1A3C3I5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101AVI2_9MYCO A0A101AN35_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132SE24_9MYCO A0A132SCD5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WBM0_9MYCO A0A0T1WKG4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T379_9MYCO A0A2C9T0G9_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975JZ75_9MYCO A0A975PWA9_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NPI7_9MYCO A0A1S1NFU9_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) RNPH_MYCBO PNP_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) RNPH_MYCTA PNP_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) RNPH_MYCTU PNP_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3L849_MYCTE A0A0H3LCS0_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) RNPH_MYCTO PNP_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) PNP_MYCMM B2HQF7_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RQJ7_MYCXE I0RZT8_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1N4TKN8_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8RGJ6_9MYCO A0A4V3HUR2_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EEE3_9MYCO A0A1X2EHM7_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YX74_MYCSD F5YWT0_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MSX0_MYCAG A0A2A7MXC5_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WA09_9MYCO A0A6N4W3M1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S4TE03_MYCAU A0A3S5EJA6_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PAJ5_9MYCO A0A2G5P5D7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4RF60_MYCCI A0A3S4RTR4_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WT06_MYCCU A0A0J6ZHV0_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BMF6_MYCCN I4BHU1_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XTB9_9MYCO A0A7I7XZ49_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9B731_MYCCO W9AUI8_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1TL38_9MYCO A0A1X1T7Y1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JW71_9MYCO A0A7I7JZM8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RHT3_MYCFA A0A1X1RGS7_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YE88_MYCFO A0A0N9YAB1_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B9L9_MYCHD K5BFN1_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3R954_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0D132_9MYCO A0A1X0DKE7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LJ66_9MYCO A0A0D1JUD9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XKJ7_9MYCO A0A7I7XFM3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XH20_MYCNE V5XBZ5_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5UW00_MYCPH A0A5N5V9C5_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RXF7_MYCRN G8RLV8_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SU85_9MYCO A0A7I7SSZ6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QXL0_9MYCO A0A7I7QT34_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) RNPH_MYCS2 PNP_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WVG2_9MYCO A0A5A7WVX7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CL15_MYCT3 G7CD37_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TMU6_9MYCO A0A378T8K4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9QKL3_MYCVN A0A5S9R7F3_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) RNPH_MYCVP PNP_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PCY5_9MYCO A0A132PIN4_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X3BX84_9MYCO A0A9X2YB45_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y5XTK9_9ACTN A0A7Y5XQV5_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P391_9NOCA A0A934P0A8_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KNC2_9NOCA A0A848K713_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934U6Z6_9NOCA A0A934NTX6_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285L9C1_9NOCA A0A285LX51_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9Y8B1_9NOCA A0A6G9YLX1_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E6T5_NOCAS U5E8P6_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0E0T8_9NOCA A0A7K0DYJ0_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L607_9NOCA A0A6I3KVK3_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931N3S4_9NOCA A0A931I8A4_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0EPA2_NOCB7 K0F2S9_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QCZ7_9NOCA A0A917QV37_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H1H6_9NOCA A0A231HFB2_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R406_NOCCG H6R3M3_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TCJ2_9NOCA A0A1V2TEC0_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) RNPH_NOCFA PNP_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6R6J6_9NOCA A0A7X6L2G0_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6ZGY1_9NOCA A0A7D6ZFJ0_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917R8R9_9NOCA A0A917S006_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0DD41_9NOCA A0A7K0CYT9_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VXN2_9NOCA A0A1J0VVC0_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370GRB8_9NOCA A0A370GKN8_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317P259_9NOCA A0A317N169_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TA66_9NOCA W5TLW0_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YLU7_9NOCA A0A378YQY9_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4KFE0_9NOCA A0A3A4K720_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370HWS9_9NOCA A0A370I446_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366CWD4_9NOCA A0A366E3A4_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N1D8_9NOCA A0A0B8N7H6_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H9T2_9NOCA A0A4P7H0K6_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8WDW1_9NOCA A0A0M8WEG2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2G1N2_9NOCA A0A6I2G035_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XG88_9NOCA A0A846XSU1_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L597_9NOCA A0A3M2KTY2_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164PW57_9NOCA A0A161Z4Z7_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PF88_9NOCA A0A7W9UFQ2_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C9S6_9NOCA A0A849C8R4_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y322_9NOCA A0A846Y1Q3_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KYC6_9NOCA A0A7G1KH10_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9SYF7_RHOHA E9SVI8_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4TRW1_9NOCA A0A2X4WYM6_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QSG0_RHOFA A0A143QPU3_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LU40_9NOCA A0A379LUA3_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) PNP_RHOJR Q0SGT5_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YNS7_9NOCA A0A177YB92_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7WYC6_9NOCA A0A1H7G5Q9_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BTX5_9NOCA A0A2S2BX75_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WME5_9NOCA R7WP63_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BJV3_9NOCA A0A098BJ48_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HXC7_RHOSX A0A0D8HYS9_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UP87_9NOCA A0A1X0UI76_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UEM7_9NOCA A0A4P6UC89_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HQE3_9NOCA A0A931HIA3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161T8Y6_9NOCA A0A164LVA8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JPW8_9NOCA A0A0Q6JQT0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494T642_9NOCA A0A494T1M9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q4K6_9NOCA A0A143Q6E3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YCG7_9NOCA A0A0K2YJU8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DUL2_9NOCA A0A4R2DV52_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8TB14_9NOCA A0A1D8T4A1_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B4I4_9NOCA A0A541B3U3_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8E1J8_9NOCA A0A1G8N1D2_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917G755_9NOCA A0A917D4M0_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G7ACJ5_9NOCA A0A1G6R7I7_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3CRB6_9NOCA A0A3S3E1T7_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SF34_9NOCA A0A5A7SCK5_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D9B4_9NOCA A0A261CY10_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QZ82_9NOCA A0A0Q5QI10_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7HFT1_9NOCA A0A1N7ECK7_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6Z7R6_SEGRD D6Z925_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XTH0_SEGRC E5XSC6_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X8F9_9ACTN A0A516X3K8_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UWQ1_TSUPD D5UM76_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A8E9_9ACTN A0A849A5F4_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FGV0_9ACTN A0A7K1FI29_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZLW6_9ACTN A0A3G8ZUC5_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917T2V7_9ACTN A0A917STU1_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QPS0_9ACTN A0A4U6QLF7_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YPX0_9ACTN A0A938YLD4_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YFH5_9ACTN A0A938Y514_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XFY0_NAKMY C8XJD3_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0HC31_9ACTN A0A1H0SJ07_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WJK0_9ACTN A0A7G8WI80_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927MXE0_9ACTN A0A927N365_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1T7M0_9ACTN A0A1H1XX47_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BUE4_9ACTN A0A561BXD3_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IWI7_9ACTN A0A4R2J544_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PPH9_KRIFD D2Q1M9_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4KWK3_9ACTN A0A7Y4KVI2_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DM71_9ACTN A0A841DQL5_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CUM4_9ACTN A0A4V2RI66_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4V3C9N3_9ACTN A0A4V3CAC2_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4V6PDB2_9ACTN A0A4V2YHC1_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7T8D2_9ACTN A0A4R7T4Z1_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6X985_9ACTN A0A3N6ZC73_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4C8N1_9ACTN A0A0U4D8T7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HV36_9ACTN A0A512HWW7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SDT1_9ACTN E2SEF1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924RDM8_9ACTN A0A924LBL3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D5N1_9ACTN A0A3B7D4H0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AJU8_9ACTN A0A4R1AS11_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R500_9ACTN A0A0S9RCA3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H8X6_9ACTN A0A200H675_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VQ25_9ACTN A0A0Q6VV15_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7K9B2_9ACTN A0A0Q7KND2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QK47_9ACTN A0A0Q7Q8G6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NMH9_9ACTN A0A5C8NNA0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MGA8_9ACTN A0A5Q2MH00_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1YAE2_9ACTN A0A1H1Q6G0_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BT20_9ACTN A0A917BDG5_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6F4E2_9ACTN A0A0Q6FGK0_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JDL8_9ACTN A0A2N9JGS4_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZER6_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2B0P1_9ACTN A0A2M9BE82_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LTW6_9ACTN A0A7G5LSJ3_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z2X0_9ACTN A0A7L5Z1X6_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930Y4E3_9ACTN A0A930UTF4_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930YIN9_9ACTN A0A930YNA0_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VNL0_9ACTN A0A5C4WAA3_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WAA7_9ACTN A0A6G6WBB4_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LVS0_9ACTN A0A5B1M6N3_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IZQ8_9ACTN A0A3G9J5I8_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2IFH9_9ACTN A0A9X2DA94_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NMB9_9ACTN A0A4S8NTN0_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9GZJ2_9ACTN A0A7Y9H6K6_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HAZ0_9ACTN A0A3A5HA22_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YX91_9ACTN A0A2R7YWW7_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9UPK6_9ACTN A0A7Y9RWR3_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GMB6_9ACTN A0A1A9GL75_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K4C7_9ACTN A0A927K277_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GNQ1_9ACTN A0A4P7GPH3_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938YBG3_9ACTN A0A938Y389_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EM32_9ACTN A0A6L7EZZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2S949_9ACTN A0A4Q2SG78_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8F5S7_9ACTN A0A2T8FAE2_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4Z0I4_9ACTN A0A4Q4ZCB7_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LEH4_9ACTN A0A5B1LKQ4_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417Y4Q6_9ACTN A0A417Y2V8_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J3L0_9ACTN A0A4V1Z1X4_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930VG41_9ACTN A0A930VEH0_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1CGG2_9ACTN A0A4R1BVU5_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YK65_9ACTN A0A4U2YL92_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RNP0_9ACTN A0A852RUU9_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6JM34_9ACTN A0A1G6N1T5_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N4V2_9ACTN A0A1J4MZH7_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0REG1_9ACTN A0A7X0V9N6_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P3F0_9ACTN A0A3L8P0D5_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Z0C2L5_9ACTN A0A7Y9YHR3_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CIJ3_9ACTN A0A3N0CQA6_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DT04_9ACTN A0A3N0DVZ2_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JG84_9ACTN A0A6I3JBK4_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RD18_9ACTN A0A7G9R9E0_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975SVJ2_9ACTN A0A975T0A1_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9JB83_9ACTN A0A7Y9JB26_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9USV3_9ACTN A0A7Y9ULD2_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YLD9_9ACTN A0A6G7YJL2_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GNH9_9ACTN A0A3N0GTT0_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3LX57_9ACTN A0A1I3D2H9_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IBC9_9ACTN A0A4P7IDU2_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TAW4_9ACTN A0A316TGB9_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VSM9_9ACTN A0A7W4YZ96_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4V3YQG4_9ACTN A0A4S5AS79_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) RNPH_NOCSJ PNP_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653UBC2_9ACTN A0A653T1E5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XZW0_9ACTN R7XV67_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0V708_9ACTN A0A4T0VAS9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0USN4_9ACTN A0A4T0UQK3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XMH6_9ACTN A0A6G7XRE2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562CJ89_9ACTN A0A562CX04_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A0J2_9ACTN A0A6H1A956_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y8C7_9ACTN A0A401YB54_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q2N2_9ACTN A0A0S9QA36_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XX98_9ACTN A0A6L6XLV0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1WB67_9ACTN A0A1V1W8T7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UY90_9ACTN A0A0Q6VK44_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BST2_9ACTN A0A0Q7BLV0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7Z6A1_9ACTN A0A0Q7ZGQ2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PZ19_9ACTN A0A0Q8PXQ4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8EDZ0_9ACTN A0A0Q8DZ63_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8UMK0_9ACTN A0A0Q8VHZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7R6X7_9ACTN A0A5B7RFT4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X4F8_9ACTN A0A975ACE8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NQN8_9ACTN A0A5Q0NS69_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WML0_9ACTN A0A975A3T5_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0K0S6_9ACTN A0A1G9V412_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1MLF9_9ACTN A0A1I1G869_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853BYZ7_9ACTN A0A853C1A6_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HJG3_9ACTN A0A6P0HLZ8_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2T8S6_9ACTN A0A4Q2T447_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0J9YH49_NOCSI A0A0A1DIB7_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CP26_9ACTN A0A2A9CQG1_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9VHI2_THECX A0A3D9V7Y6_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3Q9URJ0_9ACTN A0A3S4V8Y3_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344USP6_9ACTN A0A344UTA0_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A448MWY8_9ACTN A0A3N4CWN8_9ACTN A0A3N4CUN0_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UUZ4_9ACTN A0A6A9V1C0_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6ZEE5_9ACTN A0A1G7D7I8_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CUS5_9ACTN G4CUA0_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1F935_9ACTN U1F923_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YXR7_9ACTN A0A367YQW8_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H0J0_9ACTN A0A255GSA6_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255G384_9ACTN A0A255G197_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4IB33_9ACTN A0A1R4J590_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JTE6_9ACTN A0A7W5JTV9_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PX98_9ACTN A0A516PYS0_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917S679_9ACTN A0A917SAB5_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P7L4_9ACTN A0A7W3IW87_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9IBP6_9ACTN A0A7Y9ICF2_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XQ63_MICPN F5XRB1_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2LP34_9ACTN A0A1H2LWA3_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1XN83_9ACTN A0A1H1NQI8_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VEM4_9ACTN A0A6I5VF65_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0IK18_9ACTN A0A7Z0DB29_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J9Q4_9ACTN A0A4R7J6S9_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EKU5_9ACTN A0A255EIP0_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S8C4_9ACTN A0A383S7K3_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9QCW6_9ACTN A0A1H9PNZ7_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GCM9_PROFC D7GEJ5_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3WUV5_9ACTN S3WT25_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y3W7_9ACTN A0A6G7YB80_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EIP7_9ACTN A0A4Q2EF48_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KFX7_9ACTN A0A4Q9KD94_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KLG1_PROTD A0A4Q9KMG6_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZRN0_9ACTN A0A542ZAG7_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2VX55_9ACTN S2WZV4_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6H437_9ACTN A0A1G6HBM3_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2F6L6_9ACTN A0A5Q2FIC5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0GI11_9ACTN A0A3M0GR84_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CNG7_9ACTN A0A1Q2CKY9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6H131_9ACTN A0A1M6INV3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H9N5_9ACTN A0A7H0H7M0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2D019_9ACTN A0A1Q2CUA6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CG08_9ACTN A0A1Q2CDL4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AQK1_9ACTN A0A1C0AKG1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9JHZ7_9ACTN A0A1G9LPR5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K4X9_9ACTN A0A553K2S4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WJZ3_9ACTN A0A3P1WQ37_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IFV9_9ACTN A0A1R1IK86_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VMK1_9ACTN A0A7J9VWN4_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VZ93_9PSEU A0A221W0V5_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JSF9_9PSEU A0A4V2S6N5_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0VKZ0_9PSEU A0A1H0IGP7_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GUR1_9PSEU A0A2S6GQH7_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LBS7_9PSEU A0A1Q9LQ39_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GK24_9PSEU A0A918GIR7_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6X3P3_9PSEU A0A1G6KJV6_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7ICU5_9PSEU W7ICF5_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9WVW9_9PSEU A0A1H9TH35_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1F8D9_9PSEU A0A2U1FQF8_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9J8H0_9PSEU A0A7Y9DWA1_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KFE4_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7PZZ2_9PSEU A0A7W7QBV7_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VS83_9PSEU A0A4R7VBE1_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5ETJ2_9PSEU A0A6L5EUZ3_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CT46_9PSEU A0A1Q8BVX0_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WP94_9PSEU A0A7Z0WEI9_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WNQ7_ACTMD C6WDJ7_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CVN2_9PSEU A0A0H5CL94_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9XX03_ALLAB A0A1G9X6P6_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q3N1_9PSEU A0A5Q3QAQ6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V9D6_9PSEU A0A5N0UWN4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A9P3_9PSEU A0A557ZY48_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LR17_9PSEU A0A5C4LZB9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D5V0_9PSEU A0A263D798_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5NZP7_9PSEU A0A1I5VEJ7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9M891_9PSEU A0A8H9MD35_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DRL0_AMYCI A0A542CT80_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427T496_9PSEU A0A427SYX3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T0E0_9PSEU R4T2B1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840J567_9PSEU A0A840IKB3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0YMY9_9PSEU A0A1I1C3Y2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DGU8_AMYMU A0A0H3DCU6_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MRP7_AMYME A0A076MUI7_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YZT4_9PSEU A0A6N7YMB5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558DPC0_9PSEU A0A558CKK0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8QET9_9PSEU A0A1H8VMI7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I4CDH7_9PSEU A0A1I4BQU1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975RHC9_9PSEU A0A975RC48_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UV87_9PSEU A0A974Z8Z0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X7N6_9PSEU A0A178WUM5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PYH3_9PSEU A0A5P9PVN5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7IY15_9PSEU A0A4Q7IXV1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FEH0_9PSEU A0A2A9FIB7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R6R4_9PSEU A0A9W6QZI6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3DI91_9PSEU A0A1H3GI68_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CM83_9PSEU A0A7W7CIL5_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238ZBI0_9PSEU A0A238WEV1_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DQM8_9PSEU A0A839DUZ1_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KJN0_9PSEU A0A4V2ERE2_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2ENC1_KIBAR A0A1Y5Y269_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9HQW5_9PSEU A0A0N9IA52_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W2B4_9PSEU W5WIH1_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KEY7_9PSEU A0A7W9NI64_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7T054_KUTS7 W7T6N8_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6S9H3_LABRH A0A4R6SDU7_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0HC76_LENAE A0A0F0GF95_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HDC6_9PSEU A0A1B2HL46_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EYJ7_9PSEU A0A563EQZ9_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3FV49_9PSEU A0A8J3CAA6_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934V5P1_9PSEU A0A934QZX7_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LLR8_9PSEU A0A318M7F7_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S446_9PSEU A0A839S165_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VUY8_9PSEU A0A222VN44_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4ALP3_9PSEU A0A2V4B1Q8_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LYU3_9PSEU A0A2T0M2S3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4VZF6_PSUAM A0A1I4TDJ7_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D6F0_9PSEU A0A511D2E6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2N1K4_PSEAH A0A1Y2MQ08_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DJX8_9PSEU A0A848DMA1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JAY1_9PSEU A0A6M6JLU9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FWZ4_9PSEU A0A543GE06_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CU39_PSEUX F4D123_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HX95_PSEEN A0A4R1HWD3_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6NY81_9PSEU A0A9W6UGD6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WQE4_9PSEU A0A4Y3WJ06_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7VHV3_PSEOR A0A1G7K6K1_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7URL7_PSEST A0A4Q7USD4_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925WAW5_9PSEU A0A926A6Z0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EP53_9PSEU A0A923ES02_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9RR92_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SA38_9PSEU A0A0P0S9I5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M5LVV3_9PSEU A0A0M4R4M5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZQ87_9PSEU A0A1B1ZRJ8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263E042_9PSEU A0A263DU29_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6ZAL3_PSETH A0A1M7B7V0_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7I1H5_9PSEU A0A6N7I3H8_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HKJ4_9PSEU A0A419HZZ7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D5D6_9PSEU I1D0X4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X4X5_9PSEU H5XAF5_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A597_SACPI A0A1V9AD63_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9V0Z4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MWC0_SACVD C7MQW3_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Z887_9PSEU A0A4R4YXU4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) RNPH_SACEN PNP_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NBW9_9PSEU A0A840NSU3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7CAQ4_SACHI A0A5M7BMQ6_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AUH8_9PSEU A0A853AM14_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840PZT1_9PSEU A0A840Q6R7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AVL6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8QMK2_9PSEU A0A3R8R1Q6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R7S3_9PSEU A0A6H1R3L6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929BC65_9PSEU A0A929BA84_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JN10_9PSEU A0A917JJW7_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8I2V2_9PSEU A0A8T8HVY8_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495VX06_9PSEU A0A495W5L5_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AKC2_9PSEU A0A918AMZ4_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HU73_9PSEU A0A7W9HMZ8_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JRT7_SACES K0K789_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973YXK0_9PSEU A0A973TW97_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QBJ5_9PSEU A0A1V2QJS1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4YF03_9PSEU A0A1Q4WXG2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HKS7_9PSEU A0A0F0HI31_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0GSW8_SACSY A0A5Q0H8W8_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CNI4_9PSEU A0A841CE79_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XB72_9PSEU A0A495XJX8_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T8U3_9PSEU A0A7W7T2B1_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XDX1_9PSEU A0A5B2X5J0_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5Q0P0_STRHI A0A1M5AZ63_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QCJ8_9PSEU A0A4V2STC0_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0SPB5_9PSEU A0A2T0TA83_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YKY2_9ACTN A0A7L4YTY8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0Q936_9ACTN A0A2T0QFA7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6V778_9ACTN A0A4R6UH66_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NG39_9ACTN A0A543NKU8_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RKM6_9ACTN A0A7W7RKE4_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4Q552_9ACTN A0A1T4LGX8_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T171_9ACTN A0A368T592_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8CMV4_9ACTN A0A2P8DUZ5_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E9K4_9ACTN A0A3N0E4E0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LDL9_NOCAA J7LDZ4_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IWC7_9ACTN A0A841IKM4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P3E6_9ACTN A0A9W6PBE2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QR79_9ACTN A0A7W8QLH4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7AVH2_NOCDD D7B4I9_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975QK19_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6IFV8_9ACTN A0A1M6K0V2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223SAX9_9ACTN A0A223S4H1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XJ90_9ACTN A0A918XDP2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WEW7_9ACTN A0A840W645_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TGN5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UMU5_9ACTN A0A1R3UUD8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0N0ALA7_9ACTN A0A0M8YCU1_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U655_9ACTN A0A852TS88_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2FGB1_9ACTN A0A0C2J7B0_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6PXH7_9ACTN A0A4V0ZK32_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BSQ0_9ACTN A0A853BM78_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KMJ9_THECS A0A147KG03_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0AA97M2C4_9ACTN A0A399G0Q5_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3W5Y4_9ACTN A0A5M3VUE9_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919UTB9_9ACTN A0A919QAQ9_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XKH1_9ACTN A0A5M3Y1W8_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4A6L7_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MP87_9ACTN A0A4U3M1V0_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9H6K5_9ACTN A0A8H9LEZ3_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YQ59_9ACTN A0A5R8Z021_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A941AKH3_9ACTN A0A940WJS7_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UXX8_9ACTN A0A919QV84_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EVQ0_9ACTN W2EQG7_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2ER81_9ACTN A0A2W2F4L5_9ACTN A0A2W2DXF2_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917Z3C2_9ACTN A0A918DPL4_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931AB25_9ACTN A0A931EYW3_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YNT8_9ACTN A0A7W5VG05_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8A745_9ACTN A0A7W8A6E4_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MNB2_9ACTN A0A2T0N8Y6_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918E4Q5_9ACTN A0A918A9L6_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9LC43_9ACTN A0A7W9G6A3_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8VAP0_9ACTN A0A1G9NT68_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NKB5_9ACTN A0A4R4NE44_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G8TA37_9ACTN A0A1G8ZHT0_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6M656_9ACTN A0A7Y6IEU1_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0CDP1_9ACTN A0A7X0EWT9_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WU91_9ACTN A0A5C4V7M1_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MPX0_9ACTN A0A438LX15_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7WAS3_9ACTN A0A1H7S054_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6B919_9ACTN A0A1H5TI72_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CLB0_9ACTN A0A7W0CCY0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973LVC4_9ACTN A0A973Z5T3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A7H3_9ACTN A0A1V0A6J6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8K205_9ACTN A0A5C8JWW1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QFS9_9ACTN A0A5D0PX16_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BNM6_9ACTN A0A429A870_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0LGJ0_9ACTN A0A1I0LMV9_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GXN4_9ACTN A0A5S4GWB3_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WAQ9_PLARO A0A8J3WBM3_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3SSE1_9ACTN A0A8J3SV49_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A161M8H2_9ACTN A0A171CM18_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D7I4_PLAVE A0A841DAJ6_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3US06_9ACTN A0A8J3ULC8_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3V0C4_9ACTN A0A8J3V7H6_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7V713_9ACTN A0A1G7RVX9_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919VAP6_9ACTN A0A919RDH9_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3VXA6_9ACTN A0A8J3RB10_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FKD8_9ACTN A0A367FQ29_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8YZG9_9ACTN A0A7W8Z783_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917R3A6_9ACTN A0A917VHL5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IBS8_9ACTN A0A7X0M829_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919QVT0_9ACTN A0A919R221_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LN06_9ACTN A0A366LLA4_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4ERJ2_9ACTN A0A8T4EU89_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7RY82_9ACTN A0A7W7S074_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9MG12_9ACTN A0A7W9IDQ3_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6HX62_9ACTN A0A9W6I1B8_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2AT49_STRRD D2AXU5_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VLN7_9ACTN A0A7W7VPQ1_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UVD4_9ACTN A0A852UQ96_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239G721_9ACTN A0A239FWN8_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y771_THEBD D6Y7X1_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840P5R3_9ACTN A0A840PQA3_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543J176_9ACTN A0A543J0U1_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IJ72_9ACTN A0A6N7IDF3_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CP21_9ACTN A0A543CDC2_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6S9G1_9ACTN A0A9W6S880_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1D9N7_9ACTN A0A3N1CQH9_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939P936_9ACTN A0A939PCF0_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NU49_9ACTN A0A5D0NH56_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0L0B0_9ACTN A0A7X0FUD7_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H9X6_9ACTN A0A365GZ61_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5B352_9ACTN A0A4R5B8K1_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IKI5_9ACTN A0A543III9_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M8E2_9ACTN A0A3M2LAQ3_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z8D2_9ACTN A0A846Z3Z4_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1KXU5_9ACTN A0A7K1L6L9_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JNJ5_9ACTN A0A372JAS8_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BP40_9ACTN A0A7K0BZY8_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I4WCP2_9ACTN A0A1I5Q8Y2_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239DQD5_9ACTN A0A239IIZ2_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QL80_ACTNM A0A7W3LK31_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4V2YR89_9ACTN A0A4R5C2N8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6UVJ2_9ACTN A0A9W6UVT7_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UJ97_9ACTN A0A2P4UHA5_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YXR9_9ACTN A0A6H9YIJ3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JPC3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XYP7_9ACTN A0A4R4Y4T2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S5B9_9ACTN A0A4R4RU47_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429F861_9ACTN A0A429G2I6_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372G9Q1_9ACTN A0A372GLI1_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3ZP90_9ACTN A0A7D3ZK87_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DM04_9ACTN A0A931DBB9_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3RBP6_9ACTN A0A7W3RBP1_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1AD85_THECD D1AAE9_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5VRS9_9ACTN A0A1H6BM11_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9T062_9ACTN A0A3D9STU4_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1F522_9ACTN A0A1H1FHD0_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2C489_9ACTN A0A6P2BYU9_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AK02_9ACTN A4AHG9_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KL50_9ACTN A0A942KMQ9_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8PC50_9ACTN A0A6V8P602_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XSA6_9ACTN A0A133XWR3_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BW36_9ACTN N2BTI0_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S3A856_9ACTN S3A7D1_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T6S7_9ACTN F1T4Z4_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W913_LANP1 C8W6X7_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2USZ6_9ACTN U2TK45_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BPY4_9ACTN A0A1Y4BL15_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VT60_9ACTN A0A1E8VY44_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4MTR9_9ACTN A0A1T4NLF2_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F2I4_9ACTN G5F4X1_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QXC1_OLSUV E1R0B4_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6KAT9_9ACTN A0A1G6JL27_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K8U0_9ACTN A0A3G9JXM5_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7RUK6_9ACTN A0A7S7RVB8_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YWI8_TRASO A0A100YV88_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A173W792_9ACTN A0A173XYV3_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NFF7_9ACTN A0A414NGI8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1JFJ7_9ACTN A0A5K1J4C5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HSL7_9ACTN A0A1Y4HIH7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DLR6_9ACTN A0A1Y4E3Y6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4ALC1_9ACTN A0A1Y4AUS6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7F167_9ACTN A0A5C7EP86_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D4H0_9ACTN R7D8U0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SE92_9ACTN A0A975SC54_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6GB01_9ACTN B6GBN6_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WJ23_9ACTN G1WG12_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EU26_9ACTN A0A4S2EWG4_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2V9B1_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143X8V2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1REG8_9ACTN A0A1V1RFC9_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2NAP7_CORGP F2N7R4_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3UAD3_9ACTN A0A1Y3UBE0_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XZS1_9ACTN A0A1Y3Y4E7_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4T9TCS9_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369L7P5_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZCV0_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UX76_9ACTN A0A437UXJ0_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L211_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P3P0_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B3I7_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J6A4_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MNH4_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CEP3_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RYC6_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WHK5_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7V1D0_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6HI19_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B744_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BNT2_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XXT1_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NRJ1_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L4Q3_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UDA8_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LVY9_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0AY02_9ACTN A0A3N0B1X7_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WEI7_SLAES D0WIB4_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N4X1_SLAHD C7N5E6_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0ILV6_9ACTN A0A3N0IDU0_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YJK3_9ACTN K0YLC0_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YCL4_9ACTN A0A411YKZ5_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3EUM9_9ACTN A0A8J3EU71_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XV36_9ACTN A0A346Y0N9_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WG83_9ACTN A0A7J9WET3_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YY76_9ACTN A0A7M2Z2A1_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X3E4_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BID0_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q972_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) PNP_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8UDW9_9ACTN A0A5B8U773_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IGP8_9ACTN A0A840ICC4_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FE34_CONWI D3F312_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UF26_9ACTN A0A2T4UCH1_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E1Z4_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3MZ11_9ACTN A0A9X3MY79_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LH56_9ACTN A0A660L3Q4_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940FB10_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YQU8_9ACTN A0A7J9YTP9_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FS59_THEAL A0A1H6FW38_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y6CUE4_9ACTN-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 31 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) RNPH_AQUAE PNP_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XSD2_9AQUI A0A497XLX6_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UZQ1_9AQUI A8UY27_9AQUI A8UXR1_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BWR5_9AQUI A0A6C1BS22_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DFP2_HYDTT D3DIH8_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1RR88_9AQUI M1QIX5_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SME3_THEAH D3SQG9_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6TDH5_9AQUI A0A1M6R2A2_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BL38_9AQUI A0A3M0BRX3_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) RNPH_PERMH PNP_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) PNP_SULAA C1DT85_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FM38_9AQUI C4FJG8_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QSE6_THET7 A0A0S3QV42_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MJR7_9BACT A0A1R1MLJ7_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S0E6_DESTD F0S1A9_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0H0Y6_9BACT A0A1Y0GVA3_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H8T0_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9W8T7_ARMRO A0A7W9STD0_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CQH4_9BACT A0A402CXL1_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WTW2_UNCAM A0A925WQ12_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924DD82_9BACT A0A924DEK3_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ESG3_CHTCT S0EVX8_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925ZGH3_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NKM1_FIMGI A0A068NJF5_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AKN0_ATRLM A0A7T1F489_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8HXN0_9BACT-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 2611 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4GVR2_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MM32_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WWJ6_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0BQC5_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917K897_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9C9R3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2SJ87_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7IS95_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7VUI5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6RJ62_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5JV73_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DEE0_9BACL A0A7I8D5C5_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YMF4_9BACL A0A292YN10_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4ESM1_9BACL A0A161QEU6_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N978_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3DC74_SULT2 A0A2U3DAB3_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D079_9BACL A0A223D2I6_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LSZ5_9BACL A0A074MGY7_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165YZV4_9BACI A0A161ZV62_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W3P0_9BACI A0A511W4F9_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZYD0_9BACI A0A554A2Q5_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0A7U8_9BACI A0A1H0CIC1_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7F9E2_9BACI A0A5C7F8V6_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MFW8_ALKUR A0A2P6MFA5_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094YX70_ALKAL A0A094WKD0_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6D020_9BACI A0A0J6CWC9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A161PM05_9BACI A0A162EC13_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FTZ8_ALKPO D3FWE7_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PVD8_9BACI A0A556PXR3_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8GI39_9BACI A0A1G8F247_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2CMA2_9BACI A0A1I2A5F6_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7YSW6_9BACI A0A1G8BPR9_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TXA3_9BACI A0A3M7TXN9_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H609_9BACI A0A2W0HWG9_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8HLD5_9BACI A0A1H8SKL0_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0IXF4_AMPXN K0IYP0_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M4Z0_9BACI A0A1S2M059_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4V1LG43_9BACI A0A4Q0VPG5_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LE29_9BACI A0A1S2LC26_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2MET4_9BACI A0A1S2M9D3_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F2L6_9BACI A0A167T6Q0_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z4M6_9BACI A0A7V9Z460_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9YYV8_9BACI A0A7W0BX42_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) PNP_ANOFW RNPH_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FAV9_9BACI A0A167UJT8_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8D9P9_9BACI A0A6A8DBF0_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WLD5_9BACI A0A9X3WG74_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WFA2_9BACI A0A9X3WAK9_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BEY4_9BACI A0A3N5BER6_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4V3D5B2_9BACI A0A4R6U2U7_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QFN5_9BACI A0A261QEK6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FI47_9BACI A0A6I1FMU8_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W1H0_9BACI A0A6B3VWB7_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HND4_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) PNP_BACAN RNPH_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) PNP_BACCR RNPH_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073K2X0_9BACI A0A073JUE7_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K9S7_9BACI A0A147K776_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M4FK04_9BACI A0A0M4FPY4_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LE78_9BACI U5L7U9_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) PNP_BACLD RNPH_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RNT4_9BACI A0A7V7UWZ7_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q6A2_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3DZF9_BACMM I3ECQ7_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D1U6_9BACI A0A285CV90_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WLB9_BACIA A0A1L6ZH04_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R6Y2_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QMW0_9BACI G9QQ92_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LE29_9BACI A0A1E5LCZ3_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JMG6_BACSX A0A0A8JJL4_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940DYR2_9BACI A0A940E0T2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0B3F3_9BACI N0AQV0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WJ73_9BACI E5WCV0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268EC99_9BACI A0A268E6U0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K9R8_9BACI A0A268K693_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8S9X9_9BACI A0A2A8SL06_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KMI7_9BACI A0A2C1KPP5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0Z491_9BACI A0A2C0Z660_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2C6U1_9BACI A0A2B2CEY5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EY82_9BACI A0A098F0E2_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F6W4_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M008_9BACI A0A7X9LXG3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G8S2_9BACI A0A0M4G4Q0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W6Y9_9BACI A0A1B8WJW0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H479_9BACI A0A0K9H7S7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GB12_9BACI A0A0K9GE23_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9B0E9_9BACI A0A1B9AD42_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942U945_9BACI A0A942UEY2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942Q4H4_9BACI A0A942SPI0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TS21_9BACI A0A942YRL6_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9LYG0_9BACI A0A3R9LUE0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SMS7_9BACI A0A371SJ53_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A920BWI6_9BACI A0A919WQX2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q6J0_9BACI A0A1Q9Q4H2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R6A8_9BACI A0A1S2REA9_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2RC25_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9PQX7_9BACI A0A1G9RMK2_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IH47_9BACI A0A3A5IFI4_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927IVT5_9BACI A0A927G1D6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J1K9_9BACI A0A176JA95_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H0Q8_9BACI A0A2N5H2Y0_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HQ45_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5G3N3_9BACI A0A2N5GAA6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MIH1_9BACI A0A2N5MDI3_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JQL1_9BACI A0A3E2JPT4_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NRR9_9BACI A0A385NM89_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6A4C6_9BACI A0A1I6BAT3_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WZT8_9BACI A0A941ASR0_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) PNP_BACSU RNPH_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XU52_9BACI A0A366Y2E8_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I9W1_BACTR A0A0F5HQK8_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MS87_9BACI A0A1L3MPA9_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431WJF8_9BACI A0A3S0I840_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L9T6_CALTT F5LAJ2_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VBC9_9BACI A0A420VIT2_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090J0T2_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3BF38_9BACI A0A8J3FEK2_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GG09_9BACI A0A8J8GCZ4_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6BYB9_SCHAZ K6DH55_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UV92_9BACI A0A511V299_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8P2A1_9BACI A0A5C8NNS7_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2X9N7_9BACI A0A8J2ZQC1_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z6V4_BACDA A0A5B8Z3B3_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3VE17_9BACI A0A6L3V9J3_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZLX6_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TCR7_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QNH4_9BACI A0A0Q3QRC8_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2ACD5_9BACI A0A1V2A961_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DKI2_9BACI A0A1E7DND6_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P4I5_9BACI A0A1Q5P7Y9_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3UYH3_9BACI A0A1H3M0S6_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TZT3_EVAC2 E6TS53_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JXT1_9BACI A0A3L7K4R5_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GV74_9BACI A0A370GLG7_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FC52_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z4K6_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JD81_9BACI A0A0V8J9B7_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8J059_9BACI I8AI27_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IZ71_9BACI A0A4Y8INP1_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) PNP_GEOKA RNPH_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NK12_9BACI A0A940NQ07_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VFN1_9BACI W4VIT6_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KZI0_9BACI A0A317KYB2_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4W7A8_9BACI N4WTV3_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RJ21_9BACI A0A841RJE5_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7PI89_9BACI A0A1M7NU95_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QTS0_9BACI A0A6N7QUV4_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9L8D3_9BACI A0A1H9RTQ3_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QWJ3_9BACI A0A2I0QY25_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QTF4_HALA3 W4QWQ6_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QDN1_9BACI W4QB63_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MC19_9BACI A0A1X9MLE9_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QEM2_9BACI A0A562QJU8_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2INB4_9BACI A0A9X2DQ76_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IFS2_9BACI A0A0B0ILQ7_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4PXU7_9BACI W4Q2F4_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) PNP_HALH5 RNPH_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917EV46_HALAA A0A917AXP5_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JMR1_HALH3 I0JPH7_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P268_9BACI A0A024P6S9_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H3V7_9BACI A0A4Z0H4E6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N2D1_9BACI L5N9G2_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D895_9BACI A0A0B0CUI5_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931MUF9_9BACI A0A931HV75_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WYY2_9BACI A0A511WXH8_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TJG2_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6Y2M4_9BACI A0A0A6VHN3_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2II94_9BACI A0A8E2I9R9_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TKR5_9BACI A0A0Q3THB5_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KMT8_9BACI A0A150LER9_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JCM3_9BACI A0A5J4JMH7_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UPD1_9BACI A0A942UL15_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A178A2B5_9BACI A0A177ZX60_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4W702_LEDLE A0A2X4WAV7_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4EY51_9BACI A0A0U4FNS4_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YKN3_9BACI A0A549YLX4_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0VLG7_9BACI A0A1I0ZG59_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917UXC3_9BACI A0A917PLR0_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TUC1_9BACI A0A9W5TU07_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AJW9_9BACI A0A4Y9ADT3_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HT66_9BACI A0A6N8HTX9_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0R3Y8_9BACI A0A1H0NX25_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BW03_9BACI A0A263BYD7_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G4C9_9BACI A0A917G847_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UKL2_9BACI A0A3N9UFJ4_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494ZBF1_9BACI A0A494ZAW2_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H7R7_9BACI A0A3M8HH87_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IKJ7_9BACI A0A0A3IU81_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H3K0_9BACI A0A2S1GZ91_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N2M3_9BACI A0A087N5I0_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CX69_LYSSH A0A2S5D3F8_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0JSW3_9BACI A0A3S0JTQ1_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S3Y1_9BACI A0A396SDB5_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CBX5_9BACI A0A7S8CAQ1_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2VJW9_9BACI A0A1H2QEP2_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3NHG1_9BACI A0A4R3N710_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RHD6_9BACI W4RIQ0_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2T0B4_9BACI A0A0M2T2R6_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BF81_9BACI A0A4R2BF23_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7YT06_9BACI A0A1H7XKT9_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X1U5_9BACI A0A0A8X951_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZCV6_9BACI A0A0D6Z6U5_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BJW8_9BACI A0A398B088_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NNE1_9BACI A0A926S0J0_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084H3Y1_METID A0A084GX45_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2IYI0_9BACI A0A7X2LVP7_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SQK4_9BACI A0A179SV08_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4C568_9BACI A0A4V3WFW0_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8PR37_9BACI A0A1G8LTK3_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RGH9_9BACI A0A9J6RBA3_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DBG8_9BACI K6DAC3_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5H754_9BACI A0A2N5HLZ2_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NR82_9BACI A0A0U1P287_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0HWM8_9BACI A0A3T0I6Y4_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GVV3_9BACI A0A3D8GP68_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942TZQ4_9BACI A0A942YWV7_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TN13_9BACI A0A6B3TRQ8_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SF95_9BACI W1SQN3_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IQX0_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HUG7_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z5X1_9BACI A0A2N0Z6A9_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2UHI9_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z4A1_9BACI A0A494Z652_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495ADH3_9BACI A0A495AES8_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) RNPH_OCEIH PNP_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A918D1K8_9BACI A0A917XRM9_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0EEC4_9BACI A0A1H9Z4K7_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MWY7_9BACI A0A0A1MZV9_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9A889_9BACI W9AGZ6_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DLM5_9BACI A0A498DBG1_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YJ93_9BACI A0A417YKW5_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A920C2I7_9BACI A0A919WXV9_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PGJ5_9BACI A0A345PHY4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A920C6K3_9BACI A0A920C6B9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FP21_9BACI A0A6N8FC60_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5CD61_9BACI A0A1M5NA95_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916RP89_9BACI A0A916WCQ3_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L3V6_9BACI A0A923L6U9_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FFT3_9BACI A0A859FDV9_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DBA2_9BACI A0A023DA89_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TKW2_9BACI A0A917TFY4_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EH66_9BACI A0A366EAW7_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KNR7_9BACI A0A0U1KPZ3_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6H4K7_9BACI A0A1G6HMD4_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BC15_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HQL6_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5MB55_9BACI A0A2N5M793_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927D0U9_9BACI A0A927CV61_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GSA6_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XM95_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NPK5_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LUT6_9BACI A0A372LTJ2_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9J7K7_9BACI A0A1H8Z2H8_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2USM0_9BACI A0A0A2UYC0_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5IBB2_9BACI A0A0A5GNA0_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G7D9_9BACI A0A0A5GB31_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G7S7_9BACI A0A0A5G991_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2THH2_9BACI A0A0A2TEP7_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7D813_9BACI A0A0H4KL79_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0L671_9BACI A0A0M0L7A5_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DTN0_PRIM1 D5DQ56_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AVD9_9BACI A0A917APA0_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JRN6_9BACI A0A0V8JNJ5_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F4V3_9BACI A0A5R9FEA1_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3W636_9BACI A0A2V3VJC5_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7LBQ8_9BACI A0A9C7G7A5_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SLD7_9BACI A0A5J6SNK7_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MIM3_9BACI A0A2W7MM15_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5WAW9_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SPY6_9BACI A0A544TFD2_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MQI9_9BACI A0A7X9MX76_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3S019_9BACI A0A0Q3RY12_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K7P4_9BACI A0A2U1K4Z4_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KFN6_9BACI A0A516KHA5_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WH00_9BACI A0A920BRR0_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6WRA8_9BACI A0A1J6W6A2_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0J5TJQ2_9BACI A0A0M0GQN2_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6W560_9BACI A0A0N8GHE7_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4KA02_9BACI A0A1I4QG15_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428N4A7_9BACI A0A428N1E7_9BACI A0A428N342_9BACI A0A3R9Q351_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LEI2_9BACI A0A514LGV4_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GQU8_9BACI K2H937_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X301_9BACI A0A6G1XBR3_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4FYF6_SALAG A0A9Q4AZL3_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TIA2_9BACI A0A323TDF4_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K0R0_9BACI A0A3A9KEP2_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q3B8_9BACI A0A841Q1Z0_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QVV7_9BACI A0A1D7QTG4_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9U328_9BACI A0A1H9Q9B9_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XUF2_9BACI A0A368XET5_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HYE9_9BACI A0A2P8HCS5_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8W0A9_9BACI A0A1G9BQY3_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) PNP_SHOC1 RNPH_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LX61_9BACI A0A060M537_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6H7V7_9BACI A0A1G6K164_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443ITT6_9BACI A0A443J133_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WD99_9BACI A0A2V3W940_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KRQ6_9BACI A0A223KTE7_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9ZPE4_9BACI A0A1G9XWL8_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L2B6_9BACI A0A135L3A3_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KJV3_9BACI A0A4R3KIS0_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LJ49_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X4AMI8_9BACI A0A9X3WV77_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CQC0_9BACI A0A6N8CUD5_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QMU6_9BACI A0A840QJ21_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4FYV3_9BACI A0A1H4BUJ6_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QF77_9BACI A0A4R1QH88_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NGP6_9BACI A0A265NFP6_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QD04_9BACI A0A024QB25_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MBQ6_9BACI A0A221MDM8_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917H601_9BACI A0A917GZY0_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QQ30_VIRPA A0A0L0QQS7_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U956_9BACI A0A220U4J6_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941IE75_9BACI A0A941I9X1_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1C5V0_9BACI A0A1H1B166_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YC20_9BACI A0A6B9YDQ4_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JT85_9BACI A0A075JNX2_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YWK4_9BACI A0A1D2YXT8_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660KU24_9BACL A0A660KUB3_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132MHJ0_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LVA0_9BACL U1LVH5_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) PNP_EXIS2 RNPH_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N626_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LGW4_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2ISN7_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975S9B3_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PY89_9BACL A0A841PWG4_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P4Z1_9BACL A0A061NY78_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PC89_9BACL A0A061P7Z8_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CNK5_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2KHP7_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099WAX5_9LIST A0A099W9M8_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3H9F3_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7V039_LISGR D7UYD5_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TWQ6_9LIST A0A3D8TV92_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) PNP_LISMO RNPH_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SIN4_9BACL A0A419SK50_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4V1NYT8_9BACL A0A4Q1TAM7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V250_9BACL A0A511V3Z7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1W2Y8_ANEMI A0A0D1XTV3_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5B9P7_9BACL A0A0U4WG73_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D2E1_9BACL A0A120HSA5_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8E0M5_9BACL M8DKL4_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) RNPH_BREBN PNP_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4ATC4_9BACL A0A1I3NVU4_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DQW9_9BACL A0A3M8DWD8_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938Y2K4_9BACL A0A938XU87_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R7I7_BRELA A0A075R834_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MEG3_9BACL V6M1L0_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UCF0_9BACL A0A6M1TUK6_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5WYN7_9BACL A0A1A5XSK2_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q1N1_9BACL A0A6N9Q026_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D318_9BACL A0A3T1D8H6_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JYB8_9BACL A0A3G3JUW0_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C7F9_9BACL A0A7G5BT34_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XWY3_9BACL A0A494Y5B0_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CYP7_9BACL A0A398CM47_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4CCS1_9BACL A0A4S4C157_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VEV7_9BACL A0A7Z2VHS1_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TAX8_9BACL A0A841TGI5_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M6T0_9BACL A0A4Y8LYD8_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9IQK5_9BACL A0A3D9IW73_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RRQ2_9BACL A0A7X0VHP2_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0F9U7_9BACL A0A4U0FE99_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4L2L2_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A433RIN6_9BACL A0A433RF01_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RF35_9BACL A0A231RM65_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1AYB3_9BACL A0A1I1APA8_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JBR0_9BACL A0A559JCK6_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SN25_9BACL A0A841SZP6_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TV76_9BACL A0A841TR95_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0VXK3_9BACL A0A7X0SMT9_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7JQE7_9BACL A0A1G7EXH3_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BE39_9BACL A0A369BKX0_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MRX1_9BACL A0A8J6MTU3_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QE03_9BACL A0A916QE34_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LYQ7_9BACL A0A4Q2LJ66_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1Z5C7_9BACL A0A1H2ALR2_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917G3B4_9BACL A0A917D6D0_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EQR2_9BACL A0A850ETV4_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GZZ1_9BACL A0A6H2H3R8_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917BUU1_9BACL A0A917FFK6_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4V2WNE6_9BACL A0A4R4EL06_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XKL7_9BACL A0A920C8C5_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3Q8X7N6_9BACL A0A3Q8X5X7_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XK39_9BACL A0A4P8XRN1_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DT77_9BACL A0A3S1DTA8_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168QRU1_9BACL A0A168MUD3_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9GH45_9BACL A0A5R9GAZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A920CN92_9BACL A0A919Y3S1_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7LS78_9BACL A0A1X7IP73_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CRB1_9BACL A0A927CM89_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PSP8_9BACL A0A4Y8Q9Z6_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9J387_9BACL A0A3G9J7I5_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NKY0_9BACL A0A0D5NNP3_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZLH3_9BACL A0A172ZHE5_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I1YZC7_9BACL A0A1I1UES1_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YQQ0_9BACL A0A2V2YYE2_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MRS0_9BACL A0A329MYS1_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167EDG8_9BACL A0A167FLW0_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KIA6_9BACL A0A559KEQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8MB43_9BACL A0A6V8M5W3_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0IDP7_9BACL E0I495_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5S1Y8_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SKH1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3INE6_9BACL A0A7X3IGG6_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KAX8_9BACL A0A2Z2K9N0_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HSR6_PAEDU A0A089HRD8_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C2Z5_9BACL A0A7W5C8H6_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CLV2_9BACL A0A5D0D0G7_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HB84_9BACL A0A1V4HT63_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5KSU5_9BACL A0A2V5JV29_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972K3J3_9BACL A0A972K215_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CLX3_9BACL A0A3B0CMS1_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MBS3_9BACL A0A089M6G0_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TC34_9BACL A0A5C4TCE8_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9WC10_9BACL V9W6Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M632_PAELE A0A848M529_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8SDP8_9BACL A0A3S8RX44_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3Q9IBF7_9BACL A0A3Q9I9M1_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3JZY5_9BACL A0A7X3JYG8_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FZP0_9BACL A0A6C0FZU8_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZI00_PAEMA A0A090ZCP3_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5C5Z1_9BACL A0A5S5CE23_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U5E4_9BACL A0A328U7X8_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A920CZG5_9BACL A0A919YPG1_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H9S2_9BACL A0A7X2L2F4_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NR56_9BACL H6NPC0_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1USV7_9BACL A0A3A1UTB8_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2VIR8_9BACL A0A0U2W2E5_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916YPE3_9BACL A0A917DT71_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L9V3_9BACL A0A1E3L479_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927H3Y8_9BACL A0A927GYZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YSI1_9BACL A0A1A5YN37_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PI47_9BACL A0A371PK37_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A2V7_9BACL A0A1C1A080_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5FMC4_9BACL A0A7W5AVP0_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YYN5_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KQX4_9BACL A0A4R5KPG2_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E5V6_PAEPS E3EHG6_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LJ42_PAEPP M9LM45_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VT79_9BACL A0A368W419_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EU14_9BACL A0A4P6ERH0_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RQS7_9BACL A0A6B8RKC7_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HCW4_9BACL A0A917HII9_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EEW8_9BACL A0A1R1F305_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UU87_9BACL A0A229UMP9_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J7X4_9BACL A0A934JAF9_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BSE7_9BACL A0A927GR96_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L408_9BACL A0A2W1L5F8_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926QKP4_9BACL A0A926QJE1_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XKE2_9BACL A0A1T2XDF4_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8V6S2_9BACL A0A6L8UWP5_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NQU0_9BACL A0A916NGA6_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P1A0_9BACL A0A0M1P652_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2IPK3_9BACL A0A0U2N681_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HY90_9BACL A0A401HSR6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VUB4_9BACL A0A269W998_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UD90_9BACL A0A2S0U950_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R2Z8_9BACL A0A0F5R0H0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1C0Q3_9BACL A0A1R1BXR1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089JY22_9BACL A0A089IMJ8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CLP8_9BACL A0A1R1DB88_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089LF38_9BACL A0A089K549_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KZ65_9BACL A0A089KVR5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4US53_9BACL A0A1H4JPZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IJE0_9BACL A0A931N836_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LEB1_9BACL F5LLY3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3V774_9BACL A0A0D3VBY6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z1V4_9BACL A0A919YUC0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZA55_9BACL A0A919Z4H2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZR85_9BACL A0A920DDG4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GCN7_9BACL V9G7G2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8US29_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4R040_9BACL A0A0Q4R2P9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KL09_9BACL A0A1Y5K2Y8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8MB86_9BACL A0A5C8LXB1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A439_9BACL A0A7X3D7V9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0K555_9BACL A0A1I0EB07_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927QSM6_9BACL A0A927LYB3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7J764_9BACL A0A0Q7K7R2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DM10_9BACL A0A069D6H9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3NPT5_9BACL A0A1I3IWM1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1P043_9BACL A0A1K1MYA7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329L8A0_9BACL A0A329KYN0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J1Y3_9BACL C6IW10_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0CK08_9BACL A0A1G9XRM3_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5G114_9BACL A0A5J5GE11_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LWA7_9BACL A0A089LYV3_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TJE2_9BACL A0A172TLD1_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DX51_9BACL A0A4Q9DRJ8_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P9X6_9BACL A0A081NW06_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HM96_9BACL A0A1X7H8X1_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X3CQE3_9BACL A0A7X2ZA63_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430J5I0_9BACL A0A3S0I8N9_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MA11_9BACL A0A098M7F4_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1N9U7_PAEXE A0A2W1NS67_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BLI4_9BACL A0A0M9BJF3_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N288_9BACL A0A1B1MY00_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433X357_9BACL A0A3S1DW60_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZAH4_9BACL A0A9J6ZBZ6_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UYT2_SACBS A0A4Y6UWB2_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) A0A010ZWN6_9BACL Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EHQ9_THECK L0ED21_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4M1Y4_9BACL A0A8J4H0E0_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NK35_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YMM0_9BACL A0A1C0YKQ0_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XM07_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2W9M4_9BACL A0A0C2S9A9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2S136_9BACL A0A0C2VP71_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VLP8_9BACL A0A0C2R2Y5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8KTD4_9BACL A0A4Y8LLL7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XVK9_9BACL A0A4R5XTU2_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AQX9_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1S022_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RT25_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZYA7_9BACL A0A4P6ZWH9_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YYQ9_9BACL A0A385YRR6_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XWB3_9BACL S2Y5H9_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q5H4_9BACL A0A844Q575_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KLV9_9BACL A0A365L169_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KXC2_9BACL A0A1Q2KZV2_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EPE1_9BACL A0A098EJL4_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2XMP1_9BACL A0A0U2P970_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PB44_9BACL A0A3M8PA80_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RB16_9BACL A0A0B4RCW9_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UL34_9BACL A0A5C5UR68_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GWC3_9BACL A0A6L6GWD1_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZWS0_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HAM2_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7KCK9_9BACL A0A8J7KRX6_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2FA24_SOLSS F2F2S2_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SW79_9BACL A0A2D1SQL2_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MN26_9BACL A0A927MES8_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z4F4_9BACL A0A511Z3G0_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380C4N4_SPOPA A0A380BGV0_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YUJ7_9BACL A0A3D8YZA9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WQV6_9BACL A0A135W522_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UL51_9BACL A0A852UF80_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KR96_9BACL A0A975QA80_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XNN7_9BACL A0A2G5XPY8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975CC31_9BACL A0A975C7Y1_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W6Q8_9BACL A0A264W7C3_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3IKV5_9BACL A0A0A3I5E4_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JWJ4_9BACL A0A0A3J8D0_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3I2J1_9BACL A0A0A3HN05_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V4I2_9BACL A0A540V1L6_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4EQL6_9BACL W4EZE8_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J3DW60_9BACL A0A8J2W261_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZWZ3_9BACL A0A8J2ZWK7_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4V2SN87_9BACL A0A4R2PDZ6_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V5T4_9BACL A0A419V715_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1Z6G6_9BACL A0A4Y1Z7Y6_9BACL A0A4Y1Z6K3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QQL5_9BACL A0A0U1QNE9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6J8A9_9BACL V6J0Q5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917RYA0_9BACL A0A917RWS7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GUU7_9BACL A0A4Z0GSD8_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5BS43_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z0F6_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RGJ0_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M4I5_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A3B7_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) PNP_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BUI0_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B7Q0_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239ZGK1_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7C3T1_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2HH98_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) PNP_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C4N1_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) PNP_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9ASX5_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H7I5_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) PNP_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2Y572_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2S3I7_9BACL A0A4R2S0G7_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4ZAQ0_9BACL A0A2T4Z8J4_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L030_9BACL A0A4R3LB94_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7IVD7_9BACL A0A1N7M152_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4CFY9_9BACL A0A7D4CLL9_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8GM66_9BACL A0A1H8D0C4_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2RXD4_9BACL A0A1H2SMH5_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VG29_9BACL A0A8J2Y9A1_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521C5G8_9BACL A0A521APP7_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BRB6_9BACL A0A2T6BTF1_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6J169_9BACL A0A1G6JRW1_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K519_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WUH4_9BACL A0A7W1WQT6_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235BC36_9BACL A0A235B7K9_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2MMJ1_9BACL A0A1I2NLB7_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5ZL16_9BACL A0A8D5UF70_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926RWS5_9BACL A0A926NH54_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4TWF8_9BACL A0A1M5AQ51_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VXM6_9BACL A0A6I4W2B2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1X962_9BACL A0A7W1X7B6_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2ASN0_9BACL A0A7W2AR14_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151Z0W5_9BACL A0A151YW69_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K7T3_9BACL A0A364K8S5_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3PQA1_9BACL A0A1I3RBF6_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G8T0_9FIRM A0A0K0GE92_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q5N5_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K986_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I6K5_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8FA45_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EN35_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3FRT1_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1Y342_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A0X8FKH6_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A2N6SL71_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KNY8_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1M1D2_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NGT1_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7PS42_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0L8W7_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1M6L0_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GC62_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8Z3F7_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H8YX10_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A5L0_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WKL9_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AWN5_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7GJK8_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PCJ3_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011RR29_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EE64_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BHX0_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4VW44_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8IAI4_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HSC3_CARDV A0A0R2HPH4_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7NMK1_9LACT A0A1X7NSW5_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8EG97_CARML K8E4Y3_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BPV0_CARS1 F4BN14_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3P917_9LACT A0A0U3NP03_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5YMW8_9LACT A0A1I5W562_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NFW6_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NFP4_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9MTI7_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BMV7_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9IWG8_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L2B7_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9RIN8_9LACT A0A1H9RVU2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IN20_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WFK0_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EBF7_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BZG1_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3CK05_9LACT A0A1I3BF92_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143Y5V3_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8Z8A4_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917N4Y3_9ENTE A0A917JFL1_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QUW4_9ENTE A0A1L8QXT1_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2PQ43_9ENTE R2PUF8_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RHY1_9ENTE A0A1L8RGF5_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9ABC1_ENTCA M9TCB8_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1R8J9_9ENTE S1RJN9_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S0K5T5_9ENTE S0KTZ7_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1NAA7_9ENTE S0KES3_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) PNP_ENTFA Q836I9_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5P7Z5_9ENTE A0A4P5P7Z7_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TN62_9ENTE A0A1L8TR29_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6RZI0_ENTHA I6SFE0_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LDK6_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931AUT2_9ENTE A0A931B053_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SRJ3_9ENTE R2PVH9_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WH71_9ENTE R3WE33_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WD21_9ENTE A0A1L8WS57_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KTZ0_9ENTE A0A1E5L096_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0NQW5_9ENTE S0JM24_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242K085_9ENTE A0A2C9XP77_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J1M3_9ENTE A0A200JEG4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K463_9ENTE A0A242KCU7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JN74_9ENTE A0A4Y3JNC9_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0KXH0_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ERB8_ENTTH A0A179EUK6_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3Y8H7_MELPT F3YAD5_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4QPG0_9ENTE A0A1T4QUJ5_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CTF2_TETHA A0A2H6D606_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091C872_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AXR5_9ENTE A0A430AQD7_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940SYL1_9ENTE A0A940PFF7_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430AYM4_9ENTE A0A430B6E7_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8AP45_9ENTE A0A6G8ALB8_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430AX90_9ENTE A0A430B415_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AFP5_9ENTE A0A430AIM5_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ABC5_9ENTE A0A430A8M6_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369B1C2_9ENTE A0A369APW9_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WNG6_9ENTE A0A1X6WR64_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z940_9ENTE A0A3R9YWX5_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q5J3_9ENTE V6QA13_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D811_9ENTE A0A1Q2D8U1_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZH77_9ENTE A0A429ZBW4_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B5G1_9ENTE A0A4S3B5B1_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A7D4_9ENTE A0A1J0A699_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A430A121_9ENTE A0A429ZWK1_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CTB8_9ENTE A0A4D7CX35_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0QKF2_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1W4C2_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BGB0_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Q38YM0_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KS52_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LNP6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H1E5_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1H9J1_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3JBK6_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2CVZ0_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GKT6_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BAL5_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0S7P3_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RME8_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VFH9_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1ZB33_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) PNP_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C7A4_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EDD9_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) PNP_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZFD6_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7S9C2_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LCY9_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JCP7_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3W0J8_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) PNP_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6D1E1_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DUR0_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A4J7_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380K5I1_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5JZS5_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8K1C6_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A1J0N1Y2_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KXT3_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SZE1_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VBW5_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) PNP_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6MZD1_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q921_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X4K3_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D671_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) PNP_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) PNP_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) PNP_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) PNP_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) PNP_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139N908_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NH90_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NP38_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QML4_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HGK0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5T9G6_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MXB8_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) PNP_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) PNP_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KDG2_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4H9F2_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934PBI2_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EIE7_UNCFI A0A942EGR1_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6LN82_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q6E3_CALOW E4Q593_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4V1QUR1_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A925A7R8_UNCCL A0A924VVW7_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HTE1_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239GRA4_9FIRM A0A238ZZF2_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7A7D2_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926HYN7_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5SE28_9FIRM A0A1I5RT18_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JSZ4_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NMG6_9FIRM A0A0M2NMJ8_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q369_9FIRM A0A136Q2L6_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D671_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DK04_9FIRM A0A926DGM0_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926D046_9FIRM A0A926D0J0_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) PNP2_ALKMQ PNP1_ALKMQ PNP3_ALKMQ PNP4_ALKMQ A6TLV8_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) PNP_ALKOO A8MLK5_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5L634_9CLOT A0A1G5DBR2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F7I9_9CLOT A0A6I0F293_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833MA39_9CLOT A0A833HPW7_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942QYT4_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975PIK9_9CLOT A0A975J7V9_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MG34_9CLOT A0A267MNR4_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942V4U9_9CLOT A0A942V004_9CLOT A0A942URP8_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KUV6_9CLOT A0A841KWA4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F7H4_9CLOT A0A252F4K5_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W1B7_9CLOT R8VUI6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KTB7_9CLOT A0A417KKW3_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7K8M8_9CLOT I7LGT5_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5VAT6_9CLOT A0A1H5S5U8_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JYD6_CALMK A0A0R3K1Z7_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TID0_9CLOT A0A5B7TB74_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6NVN4_9CLOT A0A1M6L7P7_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LJQ2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WB85_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A416TV65_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0MZG7_9CLOT A0A2I0MYU0_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6X7T7_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IHI5_9CLOT A0A0D8I6R5_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EZ19_9CLOT A0A1E8F271_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) PNP_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XCQ6_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934I2I4_9CLOT A0A934I2A2_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939IHH9_CLOAM A0A939D7B2_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6I5A8_9CLOT A0A1M6DBQ7_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1U6F7_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FVF2_9CLOT A0A0A7FTK4_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6SGL8_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) PNP_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LMN1_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IJB2_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2J9Q5_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6Q2F2_9CLOT C6PQW4_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6LEW5_9CLOT A0A1M6RN47_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1Q3W4_9CLOT L1Q3D0_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SKP2_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6EWF5_9CLOT S6FLX7_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4IZX8_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AQG9_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5SWR2_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DBN8_CLOCY A0A0J8DFW5_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174HQ99_9CLOT A0A173Y0S0_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GJ12_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4YWJ3_9CLOT A0A1M4V3P9_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0WL97_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SRL0_9CLOT A0A6V8SH61_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0SV31_9CLOT A0A1H0R6Y1_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5QWY7_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZD52_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2NII5_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2Q7Y4_9CLOT U2N520_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JF11_9CLOT A0A343JBK2_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) RNPH_CLOK5 PNP_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B8L7_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A162KW69_9CLOT A0A168L7U6_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BSW3_9CLOT A0A2T0BHF7_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161YYE7_9CLOT A0A162V2M6_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5U7W9_9CLOT A0A3R5TGX7_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MD22_9CLOT A0A2A7MJ98_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0R7G1_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) PNP_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IQQ4_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174FU15_9CLOT A0A174CBU3_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FKC1_9CLOT A0A937FEM1_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K9W1_CLOPA R4K6Z3_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J1Z5_CLOPA A0A0H3J2E7_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) RNPH_CLOPE PNP_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919S288_9CLOT A0A919VDB1_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T3R5_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J9X1_9CLOT A0A381J703_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MSQ2_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MFG5_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DGY3_9CLOT A0A4S2DNL1_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0GYC2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q665_9CLOT A0A7M1Q3T8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J1H7E0_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V6B9_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9HEM7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6TT99_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YPD2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0PKC3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NWM2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5AB15_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5APQ8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5SAD1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6BCA1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5MPJ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VKU3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6BHL7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6JM59_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5BI86_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DV69_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KLL6_9CLOT R6KP64_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6ZNP0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) R6M630_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GD40_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F7V9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LRF3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I256_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6PMW5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7AFP8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6STL5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6Q5H0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C474_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5EBY9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7CB70_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5L7D7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IP85_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DP28_9CLOT R5DJR3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5T4D3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G3D0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6U7M9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TGR1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z5J9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7LYK7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7FJP1_9CLOT A0A1I7G709_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CEE6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S6A0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PKA2_9CLOT A0A410PMQ6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AML5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZS14_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6T3G8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N751_9CLOT A0A1M4N6E0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9S2Z6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4WR25_9CLOT A0A1T4WGV2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G385_9CLOT A0A7W2G2L4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TYR1_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JBT1_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XGW6_9CLOT A0A1D7XIW8_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UJ50_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MQ34_9CLOT A0A6I1MND1_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B7A6_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) PNP_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923E976_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TVM6_9CLOT A0A949WWK1_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WC78_9CLOT N9WG06_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N1N6_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1J729_9CLOT A0A1I1LUL8_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BA02_9CLOT A0A2T0BFH4_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SGS7_9CLOT A0A5C0SEM8_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RV90_9CLOT A0A017RUA9_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KSM4_9CLOT A0A4R7KQS0_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GFU4_9CLOT A0A1D8GBD4_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RCM6_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6J4Y7_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174H239_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IJC0_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4VNK9_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6DTD7_9CLOT A0A1M6I5A5_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5MW94_9CLOT A0A1T5LDD9_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2K8Z3_9CLOT A0A4R2L0G6_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X323_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G8Y6Q9_9CLOT A0A1G9IJN7_9CLOT A0A1G9C6G9_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0E408_9CLOT A0A1H9YHV6_9CLOT A0A1I0HC44_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P4G8_9CLOT A0A9J6P2Y7_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P9AKT6_9CLOT A0A0N8NT56_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DJ99_9CLOT A0A0M3DJ27_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6NUL7_9CLOT A0A1M6N506_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939KGM8_9CLOT A0A939H8P2_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I5B5U4_9CLOT A0A1I4YDZ8_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CT30_9CLOT A0A941HQI3_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9GUX4_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173X791_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845R3Z8_9CLOT A0A845R1P0_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TJI8_9CLOT A0A4V2T4N8_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RTU7_9CLOT R7RRP4_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L5H6_9CLOT A0A140L7I6_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3KH65_9CLOT A0A1H3NNH4_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7IAV0_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4LE16_9FIRM A0A1T4P7R1_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZGE6_9FIRM A0A6F8ZIT8_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8U0T4_SULAD G8U128_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q2K9_9FIRM A0A7Y0L2F6_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QI63_9FIRM A0A2S3QHP8_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WJW2_SULTA A0A1W1W8Q3_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SJS6_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942Q0T8_9FIRM A0A942JV38_9FIRM A0A942JTT5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143Y1G6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X5F3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AK20_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SWA5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U3P4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U0V2_9FIRM A0A0M2UAC5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2EI36_9FIRM U2CQX4_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R4P8_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HDM5_9FIRM A0A7C8LUR0_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZVM3_9FIRM A0A5S4ZXU3_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6E550_9FIRM A0A1I6D8J5_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KPM9_9FIRM R4KNU3_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2N9C3_9FIRM A0A1I2S973_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WQS0_9FIRM A0A9D2WQ63_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L7U5_9FIRM K4L6L6_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0F9M8_DESDL L0FAE1_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) PNP_DESHY Q24SI1_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0EB27_9FIRM W0EEK2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FN57_9FIRM A0A0J1FLF8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0RAG0_9FIRM A0A4Z0QXQ6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QX66_9FIRM A0A1Q8QI63_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7W9R9_DESOD G7WC48_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F5D1_9FIRM A0A1C3F7U3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SF58_9FIRM A0A099SCG0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2J8S7_9FIRM A0A0F2JIL7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QRI8_9FIRM A0A4Z0QMS1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TJR7_9FIRM A0A0A2TKM8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y010_9FIRM H5XYA7_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SU11_SYNGF F0SWL1_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XAK4_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LI15_9FIRM A0A1B7LF23_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B621_DESCC F6B854_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H2H6_9FIRM A0A9X4JWA7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RNR4_9FIRM A0A4Y7RN08_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RF49_9FIRM A0A4Y7RCP8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) PNP_PELTS A5D466_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U3X3_9FIRM A0A0L6U1G8_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923KXH1_9FIRM A0A923KWY2_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LGH4_ACEWD H6LJX6_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A975AI16_9FIRM A0A975AIJ7_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4ZM82_9FIRM A0A1M4SE82_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366II69_9FIRM A0A366HZS1_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K674_9FIRM A0A6A7K9G5_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4V3CS81_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1CC65_9FIRM B1C6D4_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W7U0_9FIRM A0A425W2T6_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XLI0_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZUZ8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4JUU4_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4B3M3_9FIRM A0A1H3ZRB9_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4K9W9_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6ANN0_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2BHW5_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7F3V3_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4LWQ6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JH05_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I4Y2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LNG1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5L2V6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5G8X3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5ZJQ3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KUF6_9FIRM R5KPK0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MJB1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6NZY9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6JRL8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QHI7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6PAF1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HF40_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NK73_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FX56_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5E3Y2_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4V8B4_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413RBP6_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AW29_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4JWF7_9FIRM A0A1T4PHP1_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MEU4_9FIRM E6MFH3_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RXQ0_9FIRM A0A1G5RRV4_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BH95_9FIRM A0A1B6B6W7_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZTF1_9FIRM A0A4Q1ZY89_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BSU5_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PW04_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MDT2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095YR74_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E7S3_9FIRM A0A415E4Q5_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CLA7_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PL91_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BVR8_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7H016_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QSY4_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JER7_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NFJ1_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926I9H8_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J6H874_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J8B2N7_9FIRM A0A8J7W022_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923SWL4_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DD91_9FIRM A0A926DF16_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DIK6_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6J3J2_9FIRM A0A8J6J515_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6M3C4_9FIRM A0A8J6MD55_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4X2S4_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TJZ6_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IYY5_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SII3_HELMO A0A6I3SN69_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) PNP_HELMI B0TFI3_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RVA0_9FIRM A0A4R2RX19_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F081_9FIRM A0A6I0F0I1_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W5H2_9FIRM A0A0S2W0S8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZC06_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0XS79_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TQK7_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E4U9_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TNI3_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5HRD4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6R1E8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DNJ2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6K8L6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TNW4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YLM6_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EMV8_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6KI71_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RM61_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AXZ3_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7EMX6_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916VDB4_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IG63_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JRL0_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K190_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6PES2_9FIRM A0A1M6QVE5_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WJ57_9FIRM A0A136WDG9_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4U9J7_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RIN1_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BZB6_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RDK5_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564W959_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A173YED2_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7ICZ3_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F4M2_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3YHP1_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WT91_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JSP9_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I365_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174CX34_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LFF9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G0C1_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P0B5_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0S1P2_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SWW4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5GK04_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7J8K7_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5XJ62_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9TEM3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1N560_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7Q4U5_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QTQ8_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CFD7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CQ80_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CFD4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YE66_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YLD1_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2MFL8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2MER9_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8H9I1_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y1M2_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2TQM2_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173XS05_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A412LGC1_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JFD0_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7NZN7_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949JYE9_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6SD87_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A173Y426_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HE35_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9N9C8_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396L5L5_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5DFB1_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6W9E7_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NDB8_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3ILL9_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RZ98_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0J8G3_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JS09_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9B760_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LX48_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7UCG4_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SHA2_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J552_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6HPN3_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GG92_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QRK7_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3FQY0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) PNP_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U6Q1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SEP9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RJE6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NVH3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L2J0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IUC0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TLF1_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z5P3_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5RLH4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5D4M4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9NE03_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JI50_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JD42_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BA05_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IZ72_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KBA0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KQ65_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AI38_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6QC90_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KEN5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9JFN8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JJF6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2SV70_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6NIC1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5W1U8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8UL77_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4A5E5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2QAS3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6QIM2_9FIRM A0A7U6KDQ2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9K547_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MEA6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5HZ45_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KZ35_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9BQ61_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3XJH7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QNS6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417UA35_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9FA38_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0SIR0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5UAM3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5HH95_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6XS38_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5BF43_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4VJH6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B079_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JCV4_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EHT5_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419SYX2_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JSE9_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LME5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391NYY9_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I2S9_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NRK7_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923RPW1_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CM50_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174ZSW3_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QBT0_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1X5Q2_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7L3C8_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WNB9_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KV15_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BVS7_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H3Y7D7_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2W8N4_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AQR8_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6ETT2_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7IKM0_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6I9A0_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G3B1_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1GEY4_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T329_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GTZ0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JWE2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J7N6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A415X4Z5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R728_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UJU9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QXE3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YJZ2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7ITH8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6Z4T8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6VIL1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6P2T5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TQ61_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LPB6_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A426DGH5_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K274_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GBE9_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MGN6_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UGB3_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839K2H4_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EFR7_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0ESY7_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0N3V1_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0AGS2_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GIQ0_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1MXV1_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MGD5_9FIRM A0A4R3MMH0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1G9WNZ7_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LYZ0_ACECE G8M0J2_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QBL1_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9E499_9FIRM A0A2K9E2F9_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V1R4_9FIRM W4VAV3_9FIRM W4V913_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) PNP_ACET2 A3DBV0_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EP18_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LW65_9FIRM A0A923LVQ2_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YGV6_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369B2E1_9FIRM A0A369B7U9_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923I936_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HBM3_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NIW4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4I6K7_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4EXX0_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174N891_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CNT7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G833_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7ESC3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XBG5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9L982_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UD96_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I2B9_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WH87_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YCX5_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q792_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DK91_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W8V0_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923S662_9FIRM A0A923MGZ3_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7ASG8_9FIRM A0A4D7APE3_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H6B1_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K1Y6_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4T0Y6_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FV86_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7I7S8_9FIRM R7IJZ5_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6Q2K2_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B552_FLAPL A0A096BDX3_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WQ29_9FIRM A0A1Y4WFT5_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W7L6_9FIRM A0A1Y4W9Z7_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RZH9_9FIRM A0A1Y4RZR7_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4CA38_9FIRM A0A1Y4C7R1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XHL6_9FIRM A0A1Y3XK09_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E4I4_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UGK7_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1V0QDK9_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UC14_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8AUZ6_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6JCB9_9FIRM A0A8J6JGR7_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926DW74_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R1Y2_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6TQV8_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X5M1_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P4X3_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PVU8_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6LZH7_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B701_9FIRM A0A7G9B3V5_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M712_9FIRM R9M5X6_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5QM05_9FIRM A0A1I5VGL0_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6ULI8_9FIRM R6TUW2_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CW58_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JLM4_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KV47_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6P6B3_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EEW6_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6RUM5_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2A7P1_9FIRM A0A1W1ZEQ5_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JMW3_9FIRM A0A0L6JGY9_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FN59_9FIRM A0A2K2FCA7_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6P2B3_9FIRM A6NT19_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RDW7_9FIRM A0A416REP0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MAG7_9FIRM A0A1Y4M501_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4L7T9_9FIRM A0A1Y4LRR6_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810QAX3_9FIRM A0A810QBY4_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926F905_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5R8N9_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FK25_RUMCE S0FSR0_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) RNPH_RUMCH PNP_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JLI1_9FIRM A0A4U7JKM8_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SGM4_RUMHU A0A1V4SKE7_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XR82_9FIRM A0A318XLP6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HL34_9FIRM A0A417HRC3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6Y3P5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XVR2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WFX1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XFF0_9FIRM F4XHA7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6B2R9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0PC70_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3G194_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4QDU3_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SGV5_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VWB7_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XUL6_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LDQ7_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WTZ1_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UYH2_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NEJ3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417D0Q5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DMM1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6I4H6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5V8M0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FF61_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7KW74_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7GWM3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DYI4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T2K0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CFV0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MR86_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VQH1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1NZF1_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8IZM9_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5Y446_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GHM5_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K402_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PLM8_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6IQQ0_9FIRM A0A1M6DGR6_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VNT0_THES1 L7VQV1_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810PZ21_9FIRM A0A810Q388_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PZT6_9FIRM A0A810PP33_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926EPS4_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926ECB1_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8VW47_DESAS C8W4N6_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WW13_9FIRM A0A494WTR0_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7INA8_9FIRM A0A6N7ISG5_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VL63_DESTI A0A1W1V802_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WSX5_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IX24_9FIRM A0A1S6IZ55_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8DYM0_9FIRM K8ELS1_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6MFH1_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) RNPH_DESRM PNP_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DJZ4_DESRL F6DUM8_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) PNP_DESAP RNPH_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G024_9FIRM A0A942G1W0_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1F802_9FIRM A0A0J1FJ50_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6RUD9_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E651_THEFR A0A7G6E0W2_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PSF0_ACESD E3PW99_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5SV50_9FIRM A0A1M5NI58_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) PNP_CLOD6 Q180F2_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IIU2_9FIRM A0A371IP45_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GRX8_FILAD D6GPS1_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5Y1R2_9FIRM R5Y3Q4_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FZC4_PEPHT B6FY00_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QTY4_9FIRM A0A544QXR9_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J6HBL3_9FIRM J6HQM6_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8U7R9_PEPAC W8T6V6_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RHS4_PEPLI A0A069REK1_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4TFC5_9FIRM J4U9Y1_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2JD49_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1ZXQ3_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J9Y6_9FIRM R5J6J1_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8HU27_9FIRM A0A1H8EET9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I1Z981_9FIRM A0A1I2E283_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E384_9FIRM E0E485_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BRR1_9FIRM A0A2P2BT69_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1HY36_9FIRM A0A1V1I2H2_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9RLE2_9FIRM A0A1G9LC40_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IVE5_9FIRM A0A371IW84_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X3M3_9FIRM A0A6H1X0V9_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J1S8_9FIRM A0A371J2F1_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5RJ91_9FIRM A0A1M5NWC1_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3WUD6_9FIRM A0A0B3VUZ5_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I8I2_9FIRM A0A1V4IB89_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3Q6V3_9FIRM A0A1H3N799_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M366_9FIRM A0A1M4M6W1_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9WCQ9_ALKCA A0A7G9W4R2_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6KDV5_9FIRM A0A1M6P816_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) RNPH_SYMTH PNP_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6D8N0_9FIRM A0A6I6DI25_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KTP4_9FIRM A0A942KL80_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) PNP_SYNWW RNPH_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E3W2T6_9FIRM A0A0E4C8S1_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CM53_SYNLT D7CIR9_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5MUC8_9FIRM A0A1M5KV76_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5XBH5_THEPJ D5XF21_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7RSD4_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8SBF1_9FIRM A0A8J8SES7_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SFV5_9FIRM A0A8J8MJL1_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LFZ1_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D923_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) D4MTJ6_9FIRM Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3S9SYN0_9FIRM A0A3Q9HP06_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RKT0_HALHG E4RPV4_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DRZ4_HALPG E3DQ19_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5E0L6_9FIRM M5E2U2_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4F9X9_9FIRM A0A1I4J4Z3_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368ZDS7_9FIRM A0A368Z6H3_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KE74_9FIRM A0A8A7KCI2_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9QKE7_9FIRM A0A1G9LJ72_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931ASS0_9FIRM A0A931AXJ9_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QUY2_ACEAZ D9QRF6_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XV48_9FIRM A0A938XQ54_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0KAA2_HALHC L0K6M7_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GSC2_9FIRM A0A4R8GLR8_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A5G0_9FIRM A0A1C0AA31_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4MNK9_9FIRM A0A1T4JNG1_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) PNP_HALOH B8CYB9_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RTF6_9FIRM A0A8A0RPV5_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HP18_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AWD1_9FIRM A0A2T0AND0_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5P0Q8_MOOTH A0A1J5NIJ8_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZSE7_9FIRM A0A829ZTG0_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1VHP8_9FIRM A0A1W1VR55_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) PNP_NATTJ B2A6I8_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BXT2_9FIRM A0A226BZQ9_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GA38_9THEO A0A975AXG8_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9R9Q2_AMMDK C9R8X0_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) RNPH_CALS4 PNP_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4WRM2_9THEO A0A1M4ZC28_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8Q9N5_9THEO A0A5D8QB20_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) RNPH_CARHZ PNP_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7B502_9THEO A0A9C7ATX4_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LCK4_THEPS K4LTI9_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) RNPH_THEP3 PNP_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9K3T4_9THEO A0A3A9JP16_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BKP9_9THEO A0A285BDJ9_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TLR8_THETC D9TQM1_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BSZ4_9THEO A0A3N5APU5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MQR2_9FIRM A0A0B7MI72_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F4A2Q9_MAHA5 F4A1Z5_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LVU2_TEPAE F4LU92_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HL31_9FIRM A0A0U9HHE0_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140LBU6_9FIRM A0A140L8P2_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9RYU3_THEOJ D9S3L0_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162N2H4_9FIRM A0A161PWK2_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QA10_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G539_9FIRM A0A1E5G6D0_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L245_9FIRM A0A1E5L769_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GEZ9_DETAL C0GIW5_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EN77_9FIRM A0A942EE61_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GRW6_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GD29_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2PMP5_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FXR5_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HE40_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4V2W575_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6WBN1_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417C8Z2_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NGJ2_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0EAA8_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N6W5_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C0L7_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9WDM8_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I416_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4TI30_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4P7M2_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MQE7_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CZG5_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U7H6_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KJB4_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NL67_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RYF2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A0X8GZX6_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FTZ5_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WYW1_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZAI2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7Y0V1_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5F8V4_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BSM0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1SAP3_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929Q0F8_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DU83_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LIJ1_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412G697_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NHP3_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J7F4_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SQV2_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MM48_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GMP3_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X8G1Y4_9FIRM A0A0X8G349_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RRV0_9FIRM A0A828RZ84_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942QIB0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374ADY5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NG82_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CQK8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2YH38_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5A7B6_9FIRM R5AC54_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5AUF3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5F0D9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HPN4_9FIRM R5HCD3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5ITD8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5SL04_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6GWL5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6F238_9FIRM R6FNM3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6LR05_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6DDC5_9FIRM R6D0W3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QKE1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6WGD9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6E4H1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R7A8W3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XZ73_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6YYK9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6MTU0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6R388_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6SAC1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IIH7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BSA5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZV02_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZHS0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GN63_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BT51_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) R6H4B6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5V4D0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5QXJ2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CPZ2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5JCV7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BJK5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) R5NA26_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6Y9Q1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N6Y8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LQB7_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1R7D9_HYDET A0A4R1S4I3_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SJ99_LIMPI A0A0K2SKC1_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RIF5_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q8J7_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K853_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6I8U0_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HNT3_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LFZ2_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I1YL25_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JV46_9FIRM A0A0B2K2E3_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239U506_9FIRM A0A239TN36_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A174AXZ8_9FIRM A0A173W6J8_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2UPT9_9FIRM U2TGT8_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UT65_9FIRM A0A840UID8_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K9T1_9FIRM A0A4R3KEQ2_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H7A5A6_9FIRM A0A1H6WBD5_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4V7K9_9FIRM A0A1M4TKC0_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B3I6_9FIRM A0A848B4J6_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1P2R0_SELRU A0A1K1M2P6_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CHP6_9FIRM K9CHC3_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W7R2_9FIRM A0A5D6WEI5_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LSV7_SELS3 C9LVZ6_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L7X4_9FIRM A0A942QVK0_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NLA0_9FIRM F7NEK8_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1Q1E1_9FIRM A0A4R1QCA9_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BTP1_ANASB A0A154BS55_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1H0ACY7_9FIRM A0A1G9LL15_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AFZ8_9FIRM A0A348APY3_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9DGZ7_9FIRM I9NMJ3_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KG05_9FIRM A0A075KC24_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JJX2_9FIRM A0A0K8JF66_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8SMI0_9FIRM A0A1H8Q611_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UTG2_9FIRM A0A259UPY1_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2DUX2_9FIRM A0A1W2AXH6_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1KYB9_9FIRM A0A0U1KVQ6_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UC34_9FIRM A0A259U5R6_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MBX8_9FIRM A0A1U7ML23_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DQZ0_9FIRM A0A517DTD5_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BMG4_9FIRM A0A402BQ52_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HQF6_9FIRM A1HSC0_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5W3S4_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YF20_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5STX3_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BY66_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CY96_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CN94_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6AUV5_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PRG0_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R4Y5_9FIRM A0A498RD37_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WSV0_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VLP6_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZD22_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9UEX7_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QTV8_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CEG1_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MQI9_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UD25_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R1X8_9FIRM A0A841R2G4_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NH62_9FIRM A0A380NMH4_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096CRA5_9FIRM A0A096AMF0_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S2ZTB3_9FIRM S3AAB3_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N4S6_9FIRM F9N3Y7_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CFW9_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6FX13_9FIRM A0A1M6DDU8_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E2I7_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974GVB7_SEDHY A0A974BK62_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JK99_9FIRM A0A562JH81_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XBD8_9FIRM A0A974XB26_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1VAK7_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AYF9_GOTA9 K0AZ64_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W6Y0_GOTPU A0A0L0WBJ6_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BHN8_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TJF0_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GV00_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HST3_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5NYT6_9FIRM A0A1M5RIM0_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) PNP_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NN37_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4V3IY91_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S0K9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134ABM7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NM57_9FIRM E0NN62_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KYJ1_9FIRM E4KXM1_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D5N8_9FIRM G4D5W6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A448V1B6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VSA7_9FIRM D1VUU3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UCY1_9FIRM U7UBQ9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090JNF7_9FIRM A0A090HY19_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N5W5_9FIRM D7N647_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2QXV9_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4AB38_9FIRM A0A9Q4ABS7_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MJ67_9FIRM A0A9X2MEQ3_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5S0P7_9FIRM A0A1M5XKK0_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FL23_9FIRM A0A1G4FI40_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3L2G7_9FIRM A0A4R3KX28_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1Z4V5_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2YAC6_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1AYH4_9FIRM R1CVF6_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8V3X9_9FIRM A0A0P8VKA6_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419TAH4_9FIRM A0A419SUT9_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926IJ12_9FIRM A0A926IKR4_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D226_9FIRM A0A4Z0DAE4_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M732_TISCR A0A1U7M3J3_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4SII9_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265QB50_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YXT4_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HXB6_9FIRM A0A191HU94_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 1010 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L4G1_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RWK0_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L0V8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FIK6_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JG92_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HP29_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174U0A2_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H5L2_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6LA20_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZRI1_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M5C9K1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174GPC6_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5D7D7_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PNQ4_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) PNP_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D4H3_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SQM3_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2A263_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5D470_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I8X189_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3F4D6_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UY41_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4ACJ8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JFN8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7D3D8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CL38_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6G5K6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5TTF9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6Y9G7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DID0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5AWB5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GD23_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374W7N8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VEV8_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A120A2R2_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) PNP_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I439_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F5N9_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HKS4_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CYC9_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6SEA5_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RB49_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VBH5_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) PNP_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942P3K1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QVG6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q6I5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XUV8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133YYU7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7QYC1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5KFJ9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5K3S2_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UNP7_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WIZ8_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9J4A2_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) PNP_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6UTI4_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S9P7_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L3B4_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J1X2_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CQB7_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M4T2Q1_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WWF3_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927PI03_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X3D1_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934TEN3_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098C3C2_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4GAI5_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3STZ1_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C1U1_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V8G3_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IJ41_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0ACJ0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4V1K5N4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M3B2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KRE5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MVY0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2MMH8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NAR5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NH53_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SCT1_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4CJ13_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VZ06_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VEV0_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PLD5_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z462_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170YNX4_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T510_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DT68_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EGZ3_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KN15_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A099WWW7_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WQV7_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A0A2FXU6_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3J9D8_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) PNP_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G9L4_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WN28_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2EBC1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DT61_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DM49_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F4Y3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1DXU1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0FXY1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J6GT23_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3MIX8_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GC93_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0BBE2_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1Z9F0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1M9L2_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LIU9_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PTU7_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NBW4_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NT28_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RN88_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2L8I3_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NF84_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1W0T5_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NXP7_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0NHD1_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4Z8H7_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GJE2_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7XM55_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QHR4_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D3J0_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AHR6_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A3S0RPM1_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CBX4_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1PZR9_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F3Q4_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CHB3_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264YAT7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5AYB9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CK00_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KEH8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LZ35_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6ESI9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HQ30_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6W2G3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7EZA1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5P9Z5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6FUX0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6AE89_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6WKI6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PBP5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GFG1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J0X5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LD97_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FCG7_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2NQB6_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S7D5_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255T1Z8_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SZI8_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BYL9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095ZDI8_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8B747_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3ID87_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IM20_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H4B721_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MNV0_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1LMF2_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RIQ8_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E6A0_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DXI4_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2NMQ7_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K4D8_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0A229I3S3_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PH06_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HKW0_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NEY4_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WCM3_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MPX8_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EXD8_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EZJ8_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A3D2BF70_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X076_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H5C6_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QTZ1_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JIN6_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IKY2_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396ML53_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AI85_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VI64_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5WG61_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6WRE3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BBX6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5II78_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XKM4_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4AJM9_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060R7Y8_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MU07_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I2K5_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5A3K1_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2BX40_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) PNP_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JLV0_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5YCF4_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6F441_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4DJG5_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JFK9_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UQN9_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N6Z4_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XEY2_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6JK89_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923URC2_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AVD0_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4V1N0H0_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HQM5_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DWT2_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZTA5_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5EQJ6_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7P601_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GPH3_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9M2C2_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B874_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XA76_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521AD18_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7Y8G1_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2F8B9_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8JCR6_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419WB81_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C182_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JYH5_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SSV8_9BACT A0A399SYK1_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5DIM3_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D3M0_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4ASK1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925P494_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3F6S0_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V4A7_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2CBB4_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6NBI2_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5S5F2_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B0A1_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3WV83_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HM12_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G3L6_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZD94_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MEJ3_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291R1B1_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4D6D2_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RDR9_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XQV9_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NYM2_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562SL84_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7ME41_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4Q8C1_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6KFJ5_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HNB5_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J3A5_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BPN7_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8JIA4_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1Y550_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QFH7_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A3S1CPW2_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249T324_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1UBE0_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2BAD9_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SVZ7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HUX3_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SG48_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RAN3_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M4VNP4_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NGY1_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DTM8_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DMG3_9BACT A0A924IE49_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1DCE1_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MDM3_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917ITX8_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BPG7_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N3H0_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1ITZ2_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1KVD9_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SYB8_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M4XEB8_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UFW1_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940RCP2_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TR00_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IH72_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NFP2_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8L9N3_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7S581_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L9E3_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4V1M791_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8JTG9_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6JUV0_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I4S3_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0EWU5_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9FDW9_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FIE7_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EEU7_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VAW1_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931E1D6_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5ZCH4_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X3B8K0_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MUX3_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6G8V2_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2S5P6_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7N357_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FVG5_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2XPX4_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4LGS9_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851H129_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512B9G3_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8CYQ3_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CFT7_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2AWH8_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IVJ9_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZWL6_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q6A4_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7NG41_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CVT1_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) PNP_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3L7U3_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J7W7_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4R5P3U1_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QWT1_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4ALZ6_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9K9Z2_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7P1J4_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0Y6T6_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9R160_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HT45_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EPT8_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z530_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H806_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z7R3_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LDN0_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RSB6_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7Q5W9_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J6A7_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918UKU3_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0G0E7_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DJ40_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZUW9_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XD78_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3D248_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074L0N6_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BAJ3_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DVZ4_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KJN6_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UDZ5_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) PNP_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IZ06_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TT36_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GCX2_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BYB6_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TU40_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PWA2_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9RRM2_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q847_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IHJ9_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1FK07_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WV46_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927ASP4_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V7K8_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DNH0_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UGA9_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924JAC6_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZZG0_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M746_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y819_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GE50_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LG20_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GLL4_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923R244_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919IGW0_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1Z1W7_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3S9P6G0_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150ADQ7_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3L936_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E8A3U1_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J7T8_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315Z6F0_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1NQF5_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5K841_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JYY4_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A975A305_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FWG8_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1KY53_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937F864_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553F3A0_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5M2N6_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XWX2_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512AVF5_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QFH0_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IHZ1_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0E5L9_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q5K6_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WFX9_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6K565_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TBH4_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A3M1_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UVF5_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BE31_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7RQD5_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0FLH7_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931FJB1_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GU06_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1W345_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4C7A6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HW13_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D3WW50_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AVQ4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LKP0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YLF7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126P941_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F113_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BNG2_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939JD27_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WFW2_9BACT A0A923WDD4_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7G8Z2_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RGE5_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923SHR9_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8LBS7_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H1X0_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZHL7_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6WMW2_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8J2Y4_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931BXU8_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4V1FCC7_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239BZ51_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GCW9_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VIJ3_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B5V6_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0D1D7_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937ANX2_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934WWH7_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TL88_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZP05_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IDB0_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239HVD3_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L6Q4_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E4V9_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2G7F5_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KZF9_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150X7C6_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5SZC8_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0Q107_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150X505_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316DR03_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841ELW1_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UNZ0_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4G747_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VQ56_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W469_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AN45_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6V3I2_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YGW7_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DV87_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KJ47_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916NKU5_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TDT0_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YKG8_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XDR2_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K873_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GIS2_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926C015_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6EA11_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GHZ8_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267T704_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C4I7_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CWS3_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RRM2_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3GC58_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5MMA2_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U4E840_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GLD4_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286ITA8_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2DPD1_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MT15_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BC64_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26I94_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J9W2_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) A0A654M4X8_9FLAO Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) PNP_KARMG Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) L7VJJ7_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) A0A068DST8_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XGB3_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R2Q8_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2ICB5_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I6XBX9_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1MVA3_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6P8Z1_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NM43_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WNW8_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975IA73_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H6U3_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J4L4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7D2K6_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RH86_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MJ47_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G6C6_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6IIZ5_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6U5X7_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SLY4_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VM11_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6G752_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918QX51_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1QBG6_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RQ92_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LTS8_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NN38_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1BYF2_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YUY7_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JLV5_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TF43_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MKA8_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PL47_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GQG6_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PRE6_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YE95_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X6S1_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TQA4_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163AYG6_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504J310_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VIK7_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7M4U2_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BXC9_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7NX97_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CBU2_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JSA7_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937DAC2_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CDP5_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1B456_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PMD8_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6L077_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918IN03_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6H9G2_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9EJ40_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1NE66_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NYQ2_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7TA48_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KM47_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R651_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917LLS3_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EBW6_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4BJY5_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YU48_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7I3P7_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HQY1_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M7P3_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NPJ6_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IF11_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RB86_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1Y977_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I5N7_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z5H1_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J538_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8ATF4_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167F628_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HG65_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9ALN9_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3UAI0_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AB62_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LUQ6_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GSV8_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239C5W7_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0G387_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L3V0_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IMK9_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5T7Z3_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PN29_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DYT3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UJG4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X0M7_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B8E1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UF51_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EBC2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6F9A4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397L8D6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KLK5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EU87_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LIV8_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YFT2_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y9C7W6_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PPU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8MBM8_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QXC5_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5AG77_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K402_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095U426_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345H9K7_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZLC8_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LRX5_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GHG6_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z7H9_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5I3G6_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5C294_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3QB46_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BR76_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X5Y3_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9PAY0_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9DXS0_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N9E3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255ZX95_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QAH6_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6S9L3_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1L8Z0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5G800_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5B3N1_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A941AZK9_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6D1T7_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HEV0_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0L4R8_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XPX7_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LJF5_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WHJ2_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5M577_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923MWK3_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8RJY2_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917D9I8_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SE24_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KNF7_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) PNP_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JMU1_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XUR9_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553EAY4_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PPW6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QVR7_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FKB3_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930XV96_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KGQ4_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SH98_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TNQ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653MTC1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3R168_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370F487_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G3V0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K8N0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FU84_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SIU1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553ADT2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7M2S6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3R8P4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1E0V3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5V375_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J3D0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927QV08_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RWK4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BA86_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2IXZ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MNK1_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XP58_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZZF9_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6DP86_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P4Y0_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9AQ21_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KH65_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1MYX0_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XWI9_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XRR6_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA92AC56_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2Q3K2_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C5F6_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ALJ9_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZQH8_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BX53_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1PHC8_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MN72_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZJP5_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FL55_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1E4V0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923H959_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9CWX5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FQK9_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DVV0_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WHB5_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DMX3_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZPQ7_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H008_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9PK75_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GCS9_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XHH7_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U4F3_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XJF2_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UKI0_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238WNH8_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6QJ77_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RSZ0_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H3BH19_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G873_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N715_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1INH2_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S2Z1_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZHZ6_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TI26_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3QFW8_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V6Y4_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZDX6_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MTE4_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4ATJ5_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KJ27_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CKU2_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495DT63_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RIY0_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BKP3_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370Q771_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I7I6_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RSA8_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TR36_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7HZX0_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EPX3_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6AJE0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LB61_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JUY1_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E6W5_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LPN9_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3MJB8_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7EQI2_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U455_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GSD6_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8BGK6_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B7I6_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MUH5_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X5Y9_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MM58_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q6A3_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368PBX7_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JY97_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RGC0_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3L930_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6L4E5_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3WFI9_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4G0J9_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J5X0_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PR40_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AXB4_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2Y9K6_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J8J1_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TBQ3_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975H6C8_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WD47_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WZ61_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4BWL4_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VQL7_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917HWG1_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WSC7_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TVJ6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XTG6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2GUW6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6YEV8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1L074_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U452_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MA91_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0N1Y0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JVX2_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EWY5_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EGZ2_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7GJU7_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0DDV6_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6JQU6_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WTN3_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3X8T6_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967AI98_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4W7A2_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917E786_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7VDK5_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BGZ4_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HX88_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7G760_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M1M0_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CPI2_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6FQG2_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5GIL4_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4YVT7_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZED9_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5NZ62_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918VVN7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X082_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QYS3_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G400_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S7J2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AEP1_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HKV4_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GK61_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DTS7_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WEE3_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1PRH8_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N1T8_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926Q2U9_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7LNF1_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CX68_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZGP5_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SMV0_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MIY2_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W2U0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DY29_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AIV9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2P9L7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UFX0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E2J6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EC82_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YJ18_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y2J2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F6H9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4YAZ5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TLV0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VF66_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JJT9_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YAI2_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7GG02_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C228_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8PAN3_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y8E7_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UVV7_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6UAF7_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4XV82_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IMP1_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GBN1_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VWV4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G188_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RW62_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MI83_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WAP4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MJX0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FIA7_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7ML32_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BL64_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TJV2_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2ULM9_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L9U4_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T5B7_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916GWP3_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UK35_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1EBT1_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6V1J5_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VGM2_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R8S8_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916JQA4_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RH71_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZGF5_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6MBV1_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XIK2_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RVB9_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8A761_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AMV2_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DGA3_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QXK2_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LTB7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YRZ7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7J0N9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368N0Z4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZFY3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F5S0_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2GBE9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TAS2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085B9P3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A931E714_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QL42_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KC49_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6WDN8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8RUF2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XXL6_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3IMH0_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5GDZ8_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UGJ8_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6EA02_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PSX7_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U492_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UEK9_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G7G9_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7K471_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8K837_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZLQ6_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2CV38_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383TXF9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I3ZXW8_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4MWQ0_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R7Z9_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7EEZ5_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P0J3_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KTJ6_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S501_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N943_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EIX3_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EZJ2_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CSP4_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9AV33_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FEI1_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PH60_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CGJ0_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YAW5_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HSX9_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L6L3_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M5L8_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KTW4_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0TXI5_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9H5C3_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MAX6_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5AI19_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9VZ97_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YED7_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XXE3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZKW8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4IPP1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SU57_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VKZ6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MLI5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562TWU9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917J589_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A444MHA5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4HWH8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UZE8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NPP8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X352_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J5L2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GLR9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2V7L2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4UJQ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1WI71_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929PZM6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HJ69_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UBR4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YC46_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PG04_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G6TZ23_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZY23_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E682_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UMA8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HXX5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0DXC1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929K0W8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S7G8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GPW4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7X0CNI7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X2BAA0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NT52_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4V1ZCA3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NWK4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JAZ5_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZT23_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BHD9_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1E6P8_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3FM91_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5DR42_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917MF62_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E678_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PGL5_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2DD20_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PKW0_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MKW7_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A443Z0T8_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VBQ2_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C3H5_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1C8B0_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IPF3_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CQP1_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U535_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4H1D2_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6XVJ6_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0NID5_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2WNK7_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6T3M6_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UK46_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2DUN6_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923IVC9_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CVT3_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DNN3_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NP16_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916XEG3_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9S1Y1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WVJ6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246AC33_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6E805_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y9S5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YFI6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KDE7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1ABB3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929K9M8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NEM3_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QP31_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EPX8_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HJ70_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419SB33_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0SBI9_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HFL5_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KVW7_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521EJZ5_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A1J0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3UGC9_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z3F6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4H7S7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DRK3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HFP2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T9A8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JMD5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UWU3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P0H9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HEI8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7K0S9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9FWY9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DV88_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2K5W6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4JND4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EWF9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1NAN6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NLT2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QCA5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VGZ9_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9UHI7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6U152_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZJ46_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TJM9_9SPHI A0A2P7TKN2_9SPHI A0A2P7TEX6_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ERD4_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FQ73_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6YDA9_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GAV8_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T494_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YQU2_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521E5M9_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521AXP2_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L6U1_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SYT3_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VJM8_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TQA8_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QN46_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UKE3_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7RUF3_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 42 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924DNJ7_9BACT A0A924IH82_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RNP2_9BACT T0SUJ8_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RRA5_9BACT T0RN00_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0RJD5_9BACT T0RKT1_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NRP5_BACTC A0A2K9NWD8_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X0D7_HALMS E1X036_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QS70_9BACT A0A2S3QL44_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WLZ6_BDEBC A0A150WMU6_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) RNPH_BDEBA PNP_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A924A691_9BACT A0A923V6M9_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WV71_9BACT A0A514WYA8_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254QDP4_9BACT A0A254Q6S4_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KN96_MICAA G2KRV5_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4VC25_9BACT M4VRF7_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924ZXX9_9BACT A0A924ZWU5_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MRT1_9BACT A0A8J6MLV5_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BAP1_9BACT A0A1Y6B380_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TU73_UNCOL A0A923TUW6_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JEY4_9BACT A0A833JBB4_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4CXG7_9BACT A0A1L4CY77_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KUU8_9BACT A0A369KUS6_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GDK6_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398D0V3_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XXM3_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 88 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XW46_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LUM9_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) PNP_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363CYD4_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V1J2_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V143_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XS50_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y2H7_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IXP6_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J2T8_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KMA8_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MXV5_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R0B7_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LGJ7_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) PNP_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) PNP_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EQR2_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PI96_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) PNP_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) PNP_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9SRJ9_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) PNP_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J8K1_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QIN4_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U8J9_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WKZ3_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LLK9_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BGL5_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R5E0_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DHL3_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XLM3_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CLA4_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J9Y3_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UE72_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XH48_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KP50_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZWE6_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CFB7_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IY38_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8III7_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U3Q3_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7A8Q2_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1CZ58_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) PNP_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TQR5_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8C7A2_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553UWI1_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A377PTR8_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UHN2_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) PNP_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A4U8T041_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZF37_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TAU0_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U2B1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZU88_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J6F1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IGV7_9HELI A0A3D8IAF8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HUS4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HZJ1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GRJ5_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G3F0_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6NMD9_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) PNP_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9H4N9_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5MAK0_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TZ05_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091B787_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7RQT8_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975GC93_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UQ81_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) PNP_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BM99_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JRZ3_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P2N8_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AZW7_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VIF1_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0L7H1_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3W6Q9_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B019_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3WBS9_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X0E1_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M082_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K6T7_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WGE2_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L2K0_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YG96_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) PNP_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) A0A328EJ59_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DF36_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3K4X4_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VFI6_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JRD0_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DG15_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZB32_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) A0A0D2K4X1_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W5ZNZ9_9BACT A0A934KDF6_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328ECW5_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328ED43_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) A0A2W4KT71_UNCGA-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8EGY4_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1NZ53_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942M5M5_UNCLA A0A942LW68_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2BHN2_PSYF1 A0A9E2BG43_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RTZ5_9BACT A0A328RR58_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) A0A328R1C5_9BACT A0A328R7R4_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328R726_9BACT A0A328RD44_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RK26_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) A0A328RD83_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) A0A328RNU6_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) A0A388TLJ2_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388THL0_9BACT A0A388TFI2_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388T8Z1_TERA1 A0A388T947_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I058_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0ME94_9BACT A0A5D0MFA9_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) A0A2L2X595_9BACT A0A2L2X6K1_9BACT Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925SC29_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6VQM5_9BACT A0A081BPZ0_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A0S6W9N1_VECG1 A0A081BZK6_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613) A0A850Q321_9BACT-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CR83_9BACT A0A0F0CUK3_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P323_VELA1 A0A410P7E2_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146) A0A923UGD4_UNCPC-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) V7PY51_9BACT-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AXB6_UNCPO A0A496AN76_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857MIK2_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A931JXK0_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) V5RVJ3_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976S392_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) A0A6S4GQ81_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) A0A4Q0AKF5_9BACT Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AHJ6_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) R4PL78_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) A0A563DAQ4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563CNV7_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) A0A563CZ54_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) A0A563C5N9_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) A0A563C9D8_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) A0A563ADT4_9BACT candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) A5KSL9_9BACT-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930X7B7_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) PNP_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) A0A212KRA7_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) A0A369KIN0_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090CYD6_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DTW7_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3Q9XYP9_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KYC8_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942SMT5_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5RS99_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5K4K7_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) PNP_PARUW A0A2P9H9J9_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XS11_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L7A5_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942EQY4_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YV93_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) PNP_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YU23_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101J5Y9_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) PNP_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533U201_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) PNP_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) PNP_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) PNP_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q0F8_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SJY7_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TTD9_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) PNP_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 77 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YPC6_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N3S7_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6X450_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K5P6_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BJ09_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6WNF0_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0P6XKM8_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BN65_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6X6T8_9CHLR A0A0P6XT12_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZV97_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8K7D4_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160SYK3_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0HYV1_CALAS I0I2C9_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VFL3_9CHLR A0A540VDJ5_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8IG00_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GJ75_9CHLR A0A972JUV2_9CHLR A0A972GG10_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SLN2_9CHLR A0A7Y2SM78_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) PNP_CHLAA A9WCA5_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KN51_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1ICS6_9CHLR E1IHJ6_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RJ01_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9FL10_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926CFD2_9CHLR A0A926CB24_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) PNP_ROSCS A7NQX4_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZL15_9CHLR A0A7V7ZFU9_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6XS58_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) A0A4Q3MB39_UNCCH Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BI21_DEHMV D2BIN9_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QPH5_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GII3_9CHLR A0A0W0GHZ0_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F6F0_9CHLR A0A1P8F7S3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B5P0_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TCJ2_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZDR6_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AIQ0_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KS31_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A401ZVB8_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TRT2_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3MPU0_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4V0YZN3_KTERU A0A4P6JXK7_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IIP4_9CHLR A0A8J3IK09_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U7P9_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ES09_9CHLR A0A7I8EJW0_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VMX9_9CHLR A0A328VEY6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YH91_9CHLR A0A5N8YHJ5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) A0A5N8YDG8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YJ14_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) A0A5N8YYW1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) A0A5N8YR43_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YE89_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YT78_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HHX4_TEPT2 A0A2A9HCM0_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CFI4_THET1 D1CD30_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y410_9CHLR A0A2H5Y6T4_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BYP7_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y4B2_9BACT A0A7W7Y2W6_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W0P1_DESIS E6W3S1_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) PNP_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 403 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926SKL4_9CYAN A0A926PVL3_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926SJM1_9CYAN A0A926PMW8_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) RNPH_ACAM1 PNP_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1K6N1_9CYAN A0A2W1JNY5_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) PNP_THEVB RNPH_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZRT2_9CYAN A0A0D8ZSS0_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9TTU8_CHRTP K9U4Q4_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9W8S1_9CYAN K9WL77_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4W110_9CYAN B4VIW8_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XBP2_9CYAN A0A926XDL1_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929ANZ5_9CYAN A0A929ASM6_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QKR0_9CYAN A0A1E5QDH2_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QLA3_9CYAN A0A1L9QY13_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SDQ2_9CYAN K9SB01_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QDN5_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) PNP_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XQ42_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925ERT1_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AAM7_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U733_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UKK6_CHAP6 K9UNC6_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9VYN6_9CYAN K9W7F8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WH09_9CYAN A0A251W9I8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JGV1_LEPBY A0A1Z4JQN0_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FB42_LEPEC A0A928ZUU5_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZFI0_9CYAN A0A1Q8Z700_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E4S9_9CYAN A0A7T5E6V4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937V263_9CYAN A0A937S5M9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M916_9CYAN A0A925RJN0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926Z9H6_9CYAN A0A926ZB13_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UD31_9CYAN A0A926UB09_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TNZ2_9CYAN A0A926TNS3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9W8I2_9CYAN U9VY74_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7DZU6_9CYAN A0A4Q7EIJ0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U336_9CYAN A0A0S3U5W5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GQU6_9CYAN K8GLR8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A925BSY8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924HXC5_9CYAN A0A924CSH4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SBD2_9CYAN A0A978SAJ5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978THW2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SMR5_9CYAN A0A930X2S1_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DDE0_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z5E5_9CYAN A0A8J8CKX4_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DKF9_9CYAN A0A2T1D2J7_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WQV9_9CYAN A0A928WRG7_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928Z4V8_9CYAN A0A928VKU4_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E5U3_9CYAN A0A2T1E752_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TNK6_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WWU8_9CYAN A0A8J6X050_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RTH7_9CYAN A0A8J6V2C1_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1V8NNM1_9CYAN A0A1Z3HTG1_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E5X8_9CYAN A0A8J7E5E5_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RCA7_9CYAN A0A7S6RD47_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CSC5_9CYAN A0A2S6CSX0_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G7E5_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0QAP1_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TJF8_9CYAN A0A2A2TJ61_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BM83_9CYAN A0A0T7BW08_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930XCD7_9CYAN A0A930XG12_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NDP4_9CYAN A0A1Z4NL80_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4R929_9CYAN A0A1Z4R802_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V8H4_9CYAN K9V3C1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PD78_9CYAN K9PRB9_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1B0R1_9CYAN A0A433VI73_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S0ZL09_CHLFR A0A3S1A3B1_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QMS3_9CYAN A0A951USS8_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7AEX3_9CYAN A0A8J7AAX4_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FTB8_9CYAN G6FTQ1_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZF59_9CYAN A0A0V7ZIB4_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7L7D1_9NOST A0A8J7I0C9_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZF02_ANACC K9ZHF8_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7WVS6_9NOST K7WN97_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UI62_9NOST A0A926Z3V0_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7L744_9NOST A0A8J7HJ28_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QMU5_9NOST A0A1Z4QE29_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WPY2_9NOST K9X2E7_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951UG57_9NOST A0A951UHL9_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FXV1_NOSCO A0A2R5FVD4_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SPG7_9NOSO A0A2K8SV36_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367RRK2_9NOSO A0A367QWW1_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) RNPH_NOSP7 PNP_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HGF0_9NOSO A0A2D0HFS7_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QNM3_NOSS7 K9QW35_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) RNPH_NOSS1 PNP_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367PYK0_9NOSO A0A367QGT8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VRH4_9NOSO A0A926VZ27_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QEA1_9NOSO K9QD29_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252CPZ6_9NOSO A0A252E5H0_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W364_9NOSO A0A5P8W2Z5_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1X1K0_9NOST M1WZD1_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975TB11_9NOST A0A975T8Z9_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E4G9_NOSA0 D7E2Q1_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433UPN4_ANAVA A0A3S1AC21_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RNL4_9CYAN A0A1Y0RKG9_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WET4_9CYAN A0A928WB74_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RMG6_9CYAN K9RBZ5_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MLM1_9CYAN A0A856MKC1_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J7BY66_9CYAN A0A8J6XNI0_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139XBY2_9CYAN A0A139WVV6_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1QXE1_9CYAN A0A0C1N419_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QID2_9CYAN A0A218QLD3_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4MUX5_9CYAN A0A1Z4MUA7_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QAT0_9CYAN A0A951Q7Y2_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7FUL3_9CYAN A0A8J7G6S6_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J7AY36_9CYAN A0A8J6VP62_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7EV64_9CYAN A0A8J7EU36_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951P8V8_9CYAN A0A951U329_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BJR5_9CYAN A0A6M8BDB0_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LRG7_9CHRO A0A2T1M3M3_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401INR5_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3EP15_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) RNPH_CROS5 PNP_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C5C3_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) RNPH_GLOC7 PNP_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0U956_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) PNP_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DQS9_9CHRO U5DGT0_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RT73_9CHRO A0A1Z4RT51_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LK36_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XGG3_9CHRO K9XDN0_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EQG4_9CHRO A0A2T1E8T8_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z3T1_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930X991_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YHF7_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T1W0_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AH24_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) PNP_PICP2 B1XI78_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R5C8_9CHRO A0A1Q4R478_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GWN6_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9Y856_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FBZ2_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KPL6_9CYAN A0A261KQR1_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8G4M1_9CYAN D8G6A8_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926TYH2_9CYAN A0A926YTM1_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YD33_9CYAN A0A926YF10_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SWD5_9CYAN A0A926SYV2_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TYA8_9CYAN A0A6H1U043_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JX39_9CYAN A0A0M1JRY2_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CMD3_PLAAG A0A073CGT2_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VGI7_9CYAN A0A926VL02_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LDZ5_9CYAN A0A1J1LD40_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PJH9_9CYAN A0A951PTA7_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4F6T8_9CYAN A0A2G4F1Y9_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YTG1_LYNSP A0YYX6_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TQH5_9CYAN A0A1D8TWT0_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PHW3_9CYAN A0A3N6QZA6_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VNJ4_9CYAN A0A916VKG4_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TKV0_9CYAN K9TPH8_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VI22_9CYAN K9VQK0_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927AS60_9CYAN A0A926XLB5_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X2B3_9CYAN A0A926X2H5_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978RZX5_9CYAN A0A978RYD0_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978STX5_9CYAN A0A978T184_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IRY0_9CYAN A0A1U7ITM4_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I5M5_9CYAN A0A927I4V6_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J9C3_9CYAN A0A1U7J0Q5_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7F9M6_9CYAN A0A8J7F0A6_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TMJ2_9CYAN A0A978TP07_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VUV6_9CYAN A0A1C0VYW6_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928Z5H8_9CYAN A0A928Z9S8_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YIV9_9CYAN A0A0F5YFZ3_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W2I2_LIMMA B5VVA7_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929FGJ1_9CYAN A0A929A722_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XUA4_STAC7 K9XV32_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VXZ9_9CYAN A0A563VNR7_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CL53_9CYAN A0A2T1CLD5_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T7T0_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964FF94_9CYAN A0A964BR29_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929B265_9CYAN A0A929AXB6_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928ZD65_9CYAN A0A928VZU9_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M5W8_9CYAN L8M2E4_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PU23_PROHO A0A0M2Q0Z5_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0VLG4_9CYAN A0A1C0VB04_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926Z7R3_9CYAN A0A926Z702_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926WBE9_9CYAN A0A926ZY64_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SH98_9CYAN K9SN16_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BL95_9CYAN A0A256BIF0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916PVM1_9CYAN A0A916Q154_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928YXD1_9CYAN A0A928VFF6_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7A678_9CYAN A0A8J7AXZ4_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7J375_9CYAN A0A8J7DV32_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C1P4_9CYAN A0A2T1C434_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) PNP_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A8Q4_9CYAN A0A8K1ZZ54_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GHP9_9CYAN A0A081GKW6_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IP24_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MZI4_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) PNP_PARMW RNPH_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) PNP_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) PNP_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) PNP_PROMM RNPH_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) PNP_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) PNP_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YZ10_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A165B3F4_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1D498_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) PNP_SYNE7 RNPH_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7ECM2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RQQ5_SYNP3 K9RXC8_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WIJ5_SYNS7 B4WLN2_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) PNP_SYNS3 Q0IDC1_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) PNP_SYNJB RNPH_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) PNP_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) PNP_SYNPW A5GII1_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1MCD4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HZS1_9SYNE A0A7T1I0F5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BM77_9SYNE A0A0J6E8Z0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H0E7_9SYNE A0A076GY07_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KL83_9SYNE A0A7G7KM56_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A164A1C0_9SYNE A0A163YQA5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SXD4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05WJ4_9SYNE Q05QQ2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q7H4_9SYNE A0A5J6Q0I2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0P8D5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3Z0V4_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XJE9_9CYAN A0A930TG94_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930TUT6_9CYAN A0A930XQ65_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978TXL9_9CYAN A0A978U7G6_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TT50_9CYAN A0A930TSK0_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3FUI3_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5SXN0_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CVT2_9CYAN A0A2T1CXG4_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WFZ5_9CYAN A0A2P8WD91_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FSD9_9CYAN A0A2T1FIY8_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TJD6_CALNY E4TFM7_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PEF7_DEFDS D3PBG7_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E3W7_FLESM F8E8C8_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H1B4_DENA2 D4H7X3_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A410JY03_9BACT A0A410K1P8_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KBV9_9BACT A0A4V2PS07_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2QD13_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 61 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I6I7_9DEIO A0A841I684_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917UVS6_9DEIO A0A917P477_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LR36_9DEIO A0A7C9I0G5_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418VCG9_9DEIO A0A418V516_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N211_DEIC1 A0A511N5K1_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) PNP_DEIDV C1CZJ0_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SXD4_9DEIO A0A221STF5_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) PNP_DEIGD Q1IWK4_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VA44_9DEIO A0A1W1VRK8_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JCI3_9DEIO A0A2Z3JE53_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UWN2_9DEIO A0A2K3UXD9_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U698_DEIML E8UAG5_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) K9ZX98_DEIPD L0A4T6_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RM12_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172T757_9DEIO A0A172TC06_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) PNP_DEIRA RNPH_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KFC2_9DEIO A0A0A7KI23_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918C503_9DEIO A0A918BU44_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JQV4_9DEIO A0A0F7JRQ0_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5INI3_9DEIO A0A0Q5ITA6_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NK90_9DEIO A0A072NAZ7_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318SAM8_9DEIO A0A318S573_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BH36_ALLS1 D7BDS4_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EHR2_9DEIN A0A399EWN7_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NM76_MARHT F2NKU7_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399F5L7_9DEIN A0A399F7V9_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JW85_9DEIN A0A370JWU0_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U4S2_OCEP5 E4U515_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D823_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) PNP_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CYA2_TRURR D7CS85_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942KAU2_9DEIN A0A942K8Z0_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FRH6_9DELT A0A2Z4FJD2_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PVI3_PERCE A0A4Y6Q1A6_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C486_9DELT A0A328C8K5_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XQN4_9DELT A0A5B8XRC5_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KG32_9DELT A0A9D8KFM7_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TLI9_DISTH A0A6N9TKW0_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YGV6_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MR39_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4WUQ4_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8FC94_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) RNPH_DICTD PNP_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) PNP_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DKK4_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WJC6_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IHA3_ENDTX A0A1E5IGH7_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3EKY3_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D8S9_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254SG39_9BACT A0A254S3Z7_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M7AFK3_9BACT A0A1M6XU11_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RF93_9BACT A0A254RGN4_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9AA50_9BACT A0A2M9AA75_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 44 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4JVS0_9FUSO A0A1T4JZJ9_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VEZ1_9FUSO U7VGQ7_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842J6K6_9FUSO A0A842J6U0_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9ELS2_9FUSO F9EN63_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BDI8_9FUSO E5BFB0_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GX92_9FUSO A0A7G9GXR4_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GY77_9FUSO A0A377GX51_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) PNP_FUSNN Q8RHY9_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LXQ7_9FUSO R7LUF4_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848C0L8_9FUSO A0A848C2I7_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JNX0_FUSVA C6JP24_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3H7J4_ILYPC E3H9F7_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6LPQ7_9FUSO A0A9W6LMU8_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369Y0Y9_9FUSO A0A369XTE7_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MX04_9FUSO C9MWY0_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JQY8_9FUSO A0A510JMR6_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2SKJ9_9FUSO U2T060_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MCW2_9FUSO A0A6I8M709_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GM48_9FUSO D0GNU9_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AJE6_SEBTE D1AL37_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3ZC62_9FUSO A0A0E3UUT4_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AX54_STRM9 D1AXP7_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5UG20_9BACT A0A7Y5TR20_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) PNP_GEMAT C1A8Q3_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4ITS9_9BACT A0A6M4INQ8_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A145Q373_9BACT A0A143BK34_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843SU94_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RNB2_9BACT W0RKA0_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H2P1_9BACT A0A841H043_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BJ66_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AH99_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942NCT8_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6YWM3_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942JFK9_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EED2_9BACT A0A0G3EL86_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U8A4_PONDE A0A6C2TX65_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UQ79_9BACT A0A6C2USR1_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M330_9BACT A0A6P1MDU1_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DMF2_9BACT A6DU91_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1BA07_9BACT A0A2U1B9D6_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WXE9_9BACT A0A975A8T3_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 47 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KSR5_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N539_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T4R4_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IEE2_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZPK2_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BJ77_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) PNP_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061AAW3_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HT44_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KKZ2_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BE97_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9TIJ2_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KNQ3_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4P6MAN9_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) A0A0P7IR12_9MOLU Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) A0A1S9LYL0_9MOLU 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1N0S0_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MKV1_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HN13_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975FJK0_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) PNP_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) A0A328IKM8_9MOLU 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NYW9_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) PNP_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJU7_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RV07_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0T7J1_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XJ17_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RJ64_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GNJ6_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846TS56_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0U1Q2_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) A0A533R803_9MOLU A0A533R6Q8_9MOLU Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4UJX2_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2DZ96_9MOLU U2DZQ8_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HF36_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) R5YN48_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NF42_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5LKW1_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) R5M901_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) A0A397FR20_9MOLU A0A397FPH5_9MOLU A0A397FM28_9MOLU Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975QQT1_9BACT A0A975LMY8_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 65 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CQD2_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) RNPH_ANADE PNP_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VHL2_9BACT A0A7I9VU06_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) RNPH_ANADF PNP_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HUR1_9BACT A0A1Q3HHJ2_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9AXR3_9BACT A0A1L9BEX5_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085VWJ0_9BACT A0A085W8K2_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250I777_9BACT A0A250I6M2_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7QIA4_STIAU A0A1H7H5K6_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V7Z5_VITXG A0A2T4V786_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GZL5_9BACT A0A6I2GUH1_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MKY5_CORCM H8MHM8_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916HL90_9BACT A0A916M3X7_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) PNP_MYXXD RNPH_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LVY0_9BACT A0A848LGB3_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1P9Y2_9BACT A0A0K1PA80_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XCK0_9BACT A0A2S9XH26_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XCR5_UNCMY A0A4Q5XEU4_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QAE9_9BACT A0A1W9Q8F0_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LLI8_HALO1 D0LZ84_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UFQ9_9BACT A0A7Y6PUJ5_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925ZP74_9BACT A0A925VD43_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1W861_9BACT A0A1I1Z5D9_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3ENV3_9BACT A0A9X3EM16_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6GIL6_9BACT A6GJB2_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GT61_9BACT A0A850GI88_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PVA2_9BACT A0A0K1QB12_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1E7G2_CHOCO A0A0K1EFK7_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MXL9_9BACT A0A1L6MYD9_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5UAD1_9BACT A0A7Y5NUC9_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PNS2_9BACT A0A6N7Q3G7_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) PNP_SORC5 A9FGR1_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YH46_9BACT A0A0F6SFZ1_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4LVW9_9BACT W4M806_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LQS4_ENTF1 W4LHX2_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J6YYI9_9BACT A0A0J7BMF3_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1Z2P7_NITG3 M1ZER5_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832UHG7_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 41 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DL51_9BACT A0A7X6DPM2_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XYQ4_9BACT A0A059XW57_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HXK6_9BACT C6HUV5_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IPQ9_LEPFC I0IQY1_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GXM0_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2J624_9BACT A0A0F2IY41_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KMU0_9BACT A0A0S4KVY6_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LJG9_9BACT A0A0S4L4P9_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4L8C1_9BACT A0A0S4LJN9_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8P8G3_9BACT D8PED9_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I8I7_9BACT A0A1W1I288_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L4V2_9BACT A0A330L6R6_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GJQ2_NITMO A0A0K2GCU8_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HSL4_9BACT A0A679HKJ8_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QHM7_9BACT A0A177QJJ8_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CJB5_9BACT A0A925HLY0_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3T210_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QHC3_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F2AZE7_9BACT A0A8F1WGH4_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8A7R7_UNCNT A0A7C8A9R4_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H4Y2_9BACT A0A7G1H044_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) PNP_THEYD RNPH_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 214 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2V0A8_9BACT A0A0M2UV21_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M2Q9_9BACT A0A1V6LZH0_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9Q0V7_9BACT A0A0C9Q461_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916C5H0_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DM97_9BACT A0A5C6D295_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IRB0_9BACT I3ILD1_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CGM3_KUEST A0A2C9CI45_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U2E0_9BACT A0A286TUC2_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XAK8_9BACT A0A1E3XDW5_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9F3K9_UABAM A0A5S9F4H5_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A924WVU2_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W699_9BACT A0A5C5W7K1_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LQV5_9BACT A0A518LGU6_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0LKB8_9BACT A0A7X0H8H7_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BW12_9BACT A0A518BWB0_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IEP6_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FSZ6_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YV90_9BACT A0A517YQL0_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916I2N9_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NM58_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1R7T6A2_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LPK1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z546_9BACT A0A5C5Z1B2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517P2C9_9BACT A0A517NYB2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TH20_9BACT A0A517TMD8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518BAU0_9BACT A0A518B6D2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BFI5_9BACT A0A518BPV0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D3V9_9BACT A0A518D397_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EN28_9BACT A0A518ER89_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SQ96_9BACT A0A517SNE2_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DN43_9BACT A0A225DPC0_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YP92_9BACT A0A6M5Z3U9_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H6D3_9BACT A0A2Z3GX62_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XPA0_9BACT A0A142XKA0_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I2U4_9BACT A0A4V0HXT2_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1ANQ2_9BACT A0A5C1ACC7_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6ET84_9BACT A0A8E6B3J7_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VDA3_9BACT A0A7V9AD56_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YKJ7_9BACT A0A6C2YQX9_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XT60_9BACT A0A517XPM9_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W6X5_9BACT A0A5B9W7X3_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8QWZ8_ISOPI E8R6S6_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CV64_9BACT A0A1U7CWL4_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DDL8_SINAD L0DE62_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GZ84_9BACT A0A518GZ69_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MFY7_9BACT A0A432MHX4_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MSW6_9BACT A0A517MYY7_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AV83_9BACT A0A518ALB8_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2F593_9BACT A0A9X2JJB3_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6A7Q3_9BACT A0A5C6AJ29_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WC87_9BACT A0A5C5WCN6_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CP33_9BACT A0A5C6D0U3_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517U151_9BACT A0A517TUW3_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XIS2_9BACT A0A5K7X7I2_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D7C4_9BACT A0A518D9B6_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YID1_9BACT A0A5C5YSK7_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZLT2_9BACT A0A5C5ZMF1_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5WZW6_9BACT A0A5C5XPD9_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YD79_9BACT A0A517YIP8_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5H6C3_9BACT A0A7W5DY52_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518FZR5_9BACT A0A518G3G1_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5VKF9_9BACT A0A5C5VNT0_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V4S3_9BACT A0A7V9A7Z9_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518E534_9BACT A0A518DNM4_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9P8E4_9BACT A0A5B9PPM6_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6AXR7_9BACT A0A5C6A7S6_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DUU6_9BACT A0A5C6D8V7_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6DQG7_9BACT A0A5C6DWP3_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CJ92_9BACT A0A5C6CHS7_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y1Y5_9BACT A0A142Y782_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R6P9_PIRSD D2R250_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925I369_9BACT A0A925D7Q9_9BACT A0A925D784_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) RNPH_RHOBA PNP_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5S882_9BACT M5RKW7_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5UH54_9BACT M5TSS2_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255R631_9BACT A0A255QN43_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6D7N2_9BACT A0A5M6D9V4_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MKI2_9BACT A0A517MBJ0_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QTE8_9BACT A0A5B9QP16_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IYT3_9BACT A0A518IUR6_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WI30_9BACT A0A5C5WHK2_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517N8V4_9BACT A0A517NJG5_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CIU3_9BACT A0A5B1CI33_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6F5Q5_9BACT A0A5C6END4_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6EXV2_9BACT A0A5C6F6W9_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9M5L5_9BACT A0A5B9MNS6_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6A102_9BACT A0A5C6A1D3_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RC14_9BACT A0A286RBV8_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PCR9_9PLAN A0A517PFE5_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517TBH6_9PLAN A0A517T410_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SFC3_9PLAN A0A517SFN9_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y0Y6_9PLAN A0A5C5XV74_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WDH5_9PLAN A0A1P8WDD3_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LSP0_9PLAN A0A925RDC7_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A517Q8M1_9PLAN A0A518A120_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z9Z6_9PLAN A0A517ZDT9_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3S9Z6_9PLAN A0A1I3DKF9_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) A0A5C6M689_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) A0A177R7H7_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X6Z1_9PLAN A0A142X4F5_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YD35_9PLAN A0A142YKV2_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SR75_PLAL2 D5SPK1_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CGF6_9PLAN A0A518CJT1_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SJS5_RUBBR F0SLF4_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XCH8_9PLAN A0A5C5XIF8_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R5T2_9PLAN A0A517QW82_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZSI2_9PLAN A0A517ZXS0_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WAA4_9PLAN A0A5C5WLH1_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QPQ0_9PLAN A0A517QJG9_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L687_9BACT A0A5Q3L9Z0_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NUF5_9BACT A0A7G9P2M9_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8AHQ0_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (0/3334, 0 hit, 6348 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZRU3_ACICS F9ZRB8_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JR78_9PROT G0JPE4_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) PNP_ACIF2 B7J6B0_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DQD7_9PROT A0A2I1DLH9_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8R5C4_9PROT A0A3M8QUT5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5XWI4_9PROT A0A4Q5WY73_9PROT A0A4Q5WGN2_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2KDT6_9PROT A0A7X2FVF7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J0N0_9PROT A0A257J178_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JK05_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257ENB7_9PROT A0A257ERF3_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BRI0_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I045_PELSM F2I073_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) PNP_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940HWV3_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) A0A0P8Y3E9_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RQI5_9PROT D0RQK9_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9Z0X9_9PROT J9YY01_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) A0A926MZW3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926N1L6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) A0A926RQH7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) A0A926N187_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) A0A926MZK6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926RN68_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) A0A926MNM5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926RL42_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) A0A926RIC2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) A0A926MP88_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) A0A926RHA9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) A0A926RGQ5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) A0A926MH21_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926M8X3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) A0A926MDP1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) A0A926RCP4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) A0A926M3J1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926RAW3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) A0A926M7X9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926R822_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926M5N8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) A0A926LW54_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) A0A926R3E2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) A0A926M0N5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) A0A926LU11_9PROT Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PDT9_9CAUL V4PPT6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918PUA8_9CAUL A0A918UPP7_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RMZ1_ASTEC E8RNX4_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NIA4_9CAUL V4NJQ4_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4NJF1_9CAUL V4NV58_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4QNV0_9CAUL V4NYG4_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0ND22_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HXK4_9CAUL A0A7W8HXU0_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C0Z3_9CAUL A0A975GV52_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E800_9CAUL A0A7W9A367_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y8H9_9CAUL A0A172Y8P0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519IVW8_9CAUL A0A519IV59_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1LIH9_9CAUL A0A0N0K2W9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5VM66_9CAUL A0A0Q5VMH4_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514BXP6_9CAUL A0A514C4U4_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EHT0_9CAUL A0A0Q7DWW9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7SZL1_9CAUL A0A0Q7T4S8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9R8Y2_9CAUL A0A4Y9RIQ0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V2G0_9CAUL A0A1V1V2U2_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QJ04_BRESC D9QJ01_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CGF2_9CAUL A0A7W9CGI0_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0NVA3_9CAUL A0A0N7JI00_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2ASP8_9CAUL A0A2D2B3G6_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JE20_9CAUL A0A2T9J4L4_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924MXE4_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UKN4_9CAUL A0A6B3UL24_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8F818_9CAUL A0A0Q8GDD3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975FXM1_9CAUL A0A975FWB9_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) PNP_CAUVC RNPH_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) PNP_CAUVN RNPH_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S6L9_9CAUL A0A4V1UDX1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328ARC9_9CAUL A0A328ARY3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941CYS7_9CAUL A0A941HVE1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B0Z2_9CAUL A0A328AWY6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BQX1_9CAUL A0A328BIK1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HSD8_9CAUL A0A2Z3HUC8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AG39_9CAUL A0A328AFN0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DCE1_9CAUL A0A0Q7CWT3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) PNP_PHEZH RNPH_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MP04_9CAUL A0A6I6MQL5_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2EDV3_9PROT A0A2P2E7H0_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PM26_9PROT A0A501PI65_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YPF0_9PROT A0A2G4YSL1_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TZG1_9PROT A0A9X3TZK3_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PCU9_9PROT A0A9J6PCY2_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212PYN2_9PROT A0A212PZT2_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TRC1_TISMK I3TRJ6_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MC20_9PROT A0A0K8MBS2_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) A0A1W6N573_9PROT A0A1W6N3V2_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RTG9_9PROT A0A7L9RUL3_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DIE7_9PROT A0A4Q7DKJ7_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AVE8_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) A0A5C0UG39_9PROT Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) A0A2S5R8N3_9PROT Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) W6THV5_HOLOB Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) A0A061JG95_9PROT Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) A0A5C0UFJ5_9PROT endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075MNV7_9PROT A0A075MK05_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2BIU5_9HYPH A0A2W2BF41_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NF62_AFIMA A0A1G5NE02_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N0VLU3_9HYPH A0A0M9GP38_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MR79_9HYPH E0MN62_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917MKQ9_9HYPH A0A917ICQ3_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HT55_9HYPH A0A2T1HLI8_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IJF0_9HYPH A0A934MFM4_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NJI8_9HYPH A0A8B2NXN8_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VM67_9HYPH A0A4Q9VLQ4_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MF87_9HYPH A0A6L9MKF0_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YFH3_AURMS Q1YF43_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2KGQ7_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T4Q2_9HYPH A0A1X0T4G1_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6F262_9HYPH A0A0Q6EVK5_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q9I6_9HYPH A0A0B1PXY0_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A917EBS0_9HYPH A0A916ZQA0_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DRG0_9HYPH A0A5B0E0A0_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A917D7K6_9HYPH A0A916XSN6_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0D691_9HYPH A0A1H0IKX4_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7U200_9HYPH A0A7V7PP89_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6ED29_9HYPH A0A7W6H6Y4_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EIQ1_9HYPH A0A0S2EKA9_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GV59_9HYPH A0A0Q5GJB2_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6BBS5_9HYPH A0A0Q6BZ89_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6EGV6_9HYPH A0A0Q6EH07_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4RQ84_9HYPH A0A1T4QPQ5_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X277_9HYPH A0A371X5B1_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2BE16_9HYPH A0A1W2D7L1_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G5D5_9HYPH Q0G5T1_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RPJ7_9HYPH A0A4Y8RJH3_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939FXV4_9HYPH A0A939FTN0_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U140_9HYPH A0A506UEK4_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LT69_MAREN A0A0D5LV08_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NWI4_9HYPH A0A4R3NVZ1_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z6M9_9HYPH A0A1U9Z149_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CJW1_9HYPH A0A127CFS4_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M5KSH7_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FCJ8_9HYPH A0A1R0FBZ6_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) PNP_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6URS2_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J0QYS6_9HYPH J0R5T0_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) PNP_BEII9 RNPH_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4TBX2_9HYPH A0A1H4X7P9_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MCE9_9HYPH A0A2N8MBV7_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4P3T6_9HYPH A0A5E4P3Z1_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3VZN9_9HYPH A0A1I3YP19_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) PNP_METSB RNPH_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8YWF3_METTU A0A4U8Z4W1_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YVF9_9HYPH A0A3D9YRG2_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WFG2_9HYPH A0A371WRC9_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z3H3_9HYPH A0A7W5Z3Q3_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212R1H8_RHOAC A0A212S001_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XXE1_9HYPH A0A7L5XUN4_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G3Z8_9HYPH A0A348G4Q2_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BAW2_BLAVI A0A0P0JFM7_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370KZ11_9HYPH A0A370KZT6_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5ZXI9_9HYPH A0A1H6AD08_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N0JRB5_9HYPH A0A0N1B4W8_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FN81_9HYPH A0A085F1Y2_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KGT7_9HYPH A0A0Q6KPU0_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3LKG4_9HYPH A0A1I3VCS3_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NQG8_9HYPH A0A126NZ57_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NPM0_9HYPH A0A1B3NEZ6_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9I8T9_9HYPH A0A0Q9HNM5_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9J9Y0_9HYPH A0A0Q9IA37_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6WWD9_9HYPH A0A1N7BMZ7_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101JY17_9HYPH A0A117MUC4_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927E5N4_9HYPH A0A927I3G5_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3SY99_9HYPH A0A0Q3STJ2_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VH70_9HYPH A0A2T5VGU1_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346QXQ1_9HYPH A0A346QX71_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) PNP_BRUA2 RNPH_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) PNP_BRUA4 RNPH_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916SB33_9HYPH A0A916S1Z8_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BLZ9_9HYPH A0A502BMH3_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4VE88_9HYPH U4VEZ8_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256F4M6_9HYPH A0A256F416_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JYV5_9HYPH A0A364JZC6_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JDX9_9HYPH A0A316JD17_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841M842_9HYPH A0A841LV14_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8EPI4_9HYPH A0A7W8AGU7_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GYF6_9HYPH A0A4R2GVK4_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3TTJ0_9HYPH A0A2V3U9K1_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K8X3_9HYPH A0A841KCK5_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916TZ96_9HYPH A0A916TYM7_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XNT5_9HYPH A0A2N5XNY5_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PFH2_9HYPH A0A285PIJ0_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5GSI8_9HYPH A0A1I5GQI1_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YC98_9HYPH A0A5R8YC57_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285LZN1_9HYPH A0A285LZV3_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X822_9HYPH A0A433X805_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SAC8_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FH54_9HYPH A0A0F5FG14_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NT27_9HYPH A0A1I7NT03_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HYY8_9HYPH A0A1K2HYP6_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QA47_9HYPH A0A0F5Q9S5_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4CA92_9HYPH A0A3S4CBN6_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FYQ7_9HYPH A0A0F5FYJ4_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5L1D2_9HYPH A0A0F5L1F9_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942E8Y1_9HYPH A0A942EEC4_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927FUT2_9HYPH A0A927FVS9_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918VRQ4_9HYPH A0A918S203_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934IZ20_9HYPH A0A934ITT3_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5LAX9_9HYPH A0A0F5LB05_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) A0A977X8T7_9HYPH A0A977X8T6_9HYPH Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S542_9HYPH A0A2L1S4W1_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FB55_9HYPH A0A085FBE8_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LL31_9HYPH A0A7G5LKT5_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7E906_9HYPH A0A0Q7E7X2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7IHG9_9HYPH A0A0Q7IDK9_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8I896_9HYPH A0A0Q8I6C0_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9EB81_9HYPH A0A1H8Z3X5_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4M9U1_9HYPH A0A2R4M9N2_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R9A0_PELHB G4R7U4_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W877_9HYPH A0A369W3D6_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916VV00_9HYPH A0A916R8E9_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7SP60_9HYPH A0A1G7SK36_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DT46_9HYPH A0A5B9DTN5_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4TKF8_9HYPH A0A1T4QPF7_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397PMM2_9HYPH A0A397PG16_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JGN0_9HYPH A0A0D6JCW1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KL28_9HYPH A0A6I3KPI4_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JXJ9_HYPDA D8JY89_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NTC7_9HYPH A0A1I7NTK7_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SCR5_9HYPH V5SAP9_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C5Q4_HYPSQ A0A925HG41_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JEV0_HYPSM F8JFK6_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BE37_HYPSL A0A109BCS1_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DPR6_9HYPH A0A8J3GIT3_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3WCI2_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W266_9HYPH A0A1E3W626_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PRV5_9HYPH A0A925PSJ5_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VPW3_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W7M1_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S062_9HYPH A0A1E2RVS7_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0E019_9HYPH A0A6N0DU19_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I505_RHOVT E3HZE5_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327JZ83_9HYPH A0A327KN91_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KZP6_9HYPH A0A327L4E9_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S4CGD7_9HYPH A0A327KFT1_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XM06_9HYPH A0A974AV47_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A140GV30_9HYPH A0A140GUT7_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6E0V8_9HYPH A0A1G6BPS3_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AQB9_9HYPH A0A840APY1_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5DBC5_9HYPH A0A1M5D327_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7TBE8_9HYPH A0A7R7TAD6_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6W1N5_9HYPH A0A0P6VL13_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FNM1_9HYPH A0A7W9FJL1_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U8P2_9HYPH A0A4Q2U2V0_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RID3_9HYPH A0A4Q2R7E1_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7BYA8_9HYPH A0A4R7C1T2_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849HV60_9HYPH A0A849I585_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8WD30_9HYPH A0A2U8W060_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JMV0_9HYPH A0A512JJI5_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2TT45_9HYPH A0A1I2U1P7_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IQC9_9HYPH A0A512IN38_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) PNP_METNO RNPH_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437NV30_9HYPH A0A3S2VUP0_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MKN8_9HYPH A0A6N6MV68_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VUP1_9HYPH A0A2U8VL63_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HQ73_9HYPH A0A6M0HKQ1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z8A5_9HYPH A0A0V7Z0P1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5ZUA7_9HYPH A0A0Q5ZEG2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4Y7B1_9HYPH A0A0Q4X6W0_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4X637_9HYPH A0A0Q4XMD6_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WXC5_9HYPH A0A5C8WP19_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EIB9_9HYPH A0A509EAV0_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WU36_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5B317_METEA C5AS34_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZJY1_9HYPH A0A840ZH18_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A937CYN6_9HYPH A0A937CZV3_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BQ53_9HYPH A0A512BPI8_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BLJ4_9HYPH A0A931FPS2_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PE16_9HYPH A0A5N3PCS8_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IFC2_9HYPH A0A7W6N6R8_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5G2I3_9HYPH A0A1G5F9F5_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MRE1_9HYPH A0A7X3SNK6_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BTW2_9HYPH A0A838BI28_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086ML39_9HYPH A0A086MN79_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T3K1_9HYPH A0A974YCG5_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HMC7_9HYPH A0A370HUM3_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JS61_9HYPH A0A5P9K1P2_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MUC3_9HYPH A0A5N7MN30_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RFB5_9HYPH A0A0H1RHU8_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6RCN6_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6D3Z2_9HYPH A0A7W6GGY7_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6IXX3_9HYPH A0A9W6IYR3_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GFY0_9HYPH A0A4Q9GM01_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MPC6_9HYPH A0A4Q0MJG3_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YYH0_9HYPH A0A7Y6YXQ9_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MT27_9HYPH A0A1W6MVW8_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GSX5_9HYPH A0A9W6LR78_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KE39_9HYPH A0A6B8KDS5_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M4Q3_9HYPH A0A6B8MAJ5_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8Q9Z7_9HYPH A0A5R8QLD7_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6N494_9HYPH A0A9W6JKG3_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BC94_9HYPH A0A2H6BI83_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JNA7_9HYPH A0A9W6JQV1_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FMM8_9HYPH A0A1A6FK73_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SN30_METSR A0A2U1SR56_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8P980_9BRAD K8NZX2_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) PNP_AFIC5 RNPH_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0HK26_9BRAD A0A1H0H6U5_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RNF2_9BRAD W3RNZ1_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6YV23_9BRAD A0A0Q6Z8M7_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VLT0_9BRAD A0A7C9VHX2_9BRAD A0A7C9RHC1_9BRAD A0A7C9RFH5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5P409_9BRAD A0A4Q5PT58_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) RNPH_BRADU PNP_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7TW81_9BRAD A0A1M7TWZ9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508T8Q6_9BRAD A0A508SR25_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975NZB4_9BRAD A0A975NY45_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) RNPH_BRASO PNP_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YS99_9BRAD A0A1B9YSV9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7PBF6_9BRAD A0A0D7PB67_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8R3H1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TNW0_9BRAD H0TGU5_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) RNPH_NITHX PNP_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WSE9_9BRAD A3WS38_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) RNPH_NITWN PNP_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TJV5_9BRAD A0A318TE72_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) RNPH_RHOPA PNP_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z5L5_9BRAD A0A7W7Z4K6_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974AJE6_RHOSP A0A973WZJ3_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A161RQF8_9BRAD A0A163YYA7_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924JLN8_9BRAD A0A924FSJ7_9BRAD A0A924JK38_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KFG4_9BRAD A0A515KEU8_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3Q0S9_9BRAD A0A0S3PV74_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WQB5_9HYPH A0A6G6X4T7_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V1B4_9HYPH A0A231V137_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8HCF6_9HYPH A0A7S8C595_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4IKF0_9HYPH A0A9X4EEA3_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) RNPH_PARL1 PNP_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VNZ7_9HYPH A0A6N6VLX9_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q9F3_9HYPH A0A845Q9F4_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081B6U0_9HYPH A0A081B702_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QFH0_9HYPH A0A4D7QDW2_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NEV7_9HYPH A0A2S0NE04_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562EZ71_9HYPH A0A562F9E9_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XC88_9HYPH A0A2S0XC03_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3PST3_9HYPH A0A1I3LJJ6_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9VVJ5_9HYPH A0A7W9VTR9_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6BVZ9_9HYPH A0A4U6CFA4_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A429Z220_9HYPH A0A3R9ZV92_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SNN0_9HYPH A0A1L3SM82_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2X7B8_9HYPH A0A9X2XAX8_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DPV0_9HYPH A0A8J3DSN1_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IF17_9HYPH A0A286ID45_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PM88_9HYPH A0A317PJM9_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YQX0_9HYPH A0A1C1YVD3_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9CWM3_HOEPD A9CX13_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3ULF2_9HYPH A0A9X3ZJQ6_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PR59_9HYPH A0A0F7PMH9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3WG50_9HYPH A0A1I4BFW3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HJV8_9HYPH H0HK79_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6YHY3_9HYPH G6YBS8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7N8Z2_9HYPH A0A1X7NCK4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KDG1_MESAW L0KBY0_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XHK9_9HYPH A0A371XJE5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7RIK9_9HYPH A0A2P7SQK5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DJM4_9HYPH A0A1C2DJS9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) A0A8T9AKD9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GR19_9HYPH A0A5D4GML3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7S642_9HYPH A0A2P7SCD8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A442B1G4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B987_9HYPH A0A5B8B6W1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562C4C3_9HYPH A0A562C2E6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CC49_9HYPH A0A7R7H848_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FK49_9HYPH V7FKN7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EG02_9HYPH A0A7S8EGJ9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TL79_9HYPH A0A1S1SWJ7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8AVV1_9HYPH A0A0Q8AWB2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KIU6_9HYPH A0A0Q8KNW4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WDG8_9HYPH A0A0Q7WDN9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5FED1_9HYPH M5FGZ0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CGB7_9HYPH A0A2A3CBR8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U486_9HYPH A0A3F2UFG0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KMF2_9HYPH A0A271KQR8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9VAI8_9HYPH A0A7C9RAA3_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RYB5_9HYPH A0A916RJB2_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U5Z6_9HYPH A0A084UEC7_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2NYM5_9HYPH K2N9V3_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8KXD8_9HYPH A0A5B8L078_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2N7E3_9HYPH K2N5G5_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NI56_9HYPH A0A2P8NAW1_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4V6N6C9_9HYPH A0A4V2MP25_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VEZ6_9HYPH A0A6N1VFQ1_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6TXK7_9HYPH A0A8J6PN56_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135I290_9HYPH A0A135I0B1_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7B2L1_9HYPH A0A2P7AZJ4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T8X7_9HYPH A0A318T437_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JD00_9HYPH A0A2S9JIT2_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3CGD3_9HYPH J3C7J7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0VN83_9HYPH A0A1H0RXC3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VSM3_9HYPH A0A2N9VTE5_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432VAK4_9HYPH A0A432V4S4_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RNN2_9HYPH A0A1V8RPG4_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316CLQ2_PSESE A0A316C3M2_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942IA96_9HYPH A0A942DWY4_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4V3A7A7_9HYPH A0A4R5PMG8_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6UY23_9HYPH A0A4P6UW80_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7RNX7_9HYPH A0A8J7R4Q6_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QT65_9HYPH A0A2G1QU75_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9GM26_9HYPH A0A1H9GYR3_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9DDH4_9HYPH A0A2C9DDK4_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I1I5_9HYPH A0A931I1T9_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H7K2_9HYPH A0A1E3H0J4_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6R6B5_9HYPH A0A4R6RF61_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4T5P3_9HYPH A0A1I4SVZ4_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T427_9HYPH A0A964T4L3_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZP62_9HYPH A0A1W6ZPC8_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZJ65_9HYPH A0A1M7ZK87_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NFS2_9HYPH A0A512NSL7_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HM75_9HYPH A0A6I7HMZ2_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376ADC2_9HYPH A0A376AD76_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QMC1_9HYPH A0A939QP32_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A834_9HYPH A0A6A8A1G5_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6NLW5_9HYPH A0A7W6J301_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XKU7_9HYPH A0A3S9AZM3_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B3N1_9HYPH U6B432_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0ETS4_LIBCB L0EX07_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6D5J5_9HYPH A0A7W6D5K2_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BEJ8_MYCDI A0A2T5BEY4_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PIF3_9HYPH K2QH08_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135NZ99_9HYPH A0A135NZ39_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KNM7_9HYPH A0A927KP18_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) PNP_AGRFC RNPH_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) PNP_ALLAM RNPH_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K083_9HYPH A0A7W6NYX0_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QQV8_9HYPH A0A561QRQ4_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SYW7_NEOGA A0A068SM32_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LEH0_9HYPH A0A444LF58_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XCT6_9HYPH A0A4V2W0D9_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YR66_9HYPH A0A346YIF0_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LQ98_9HYPH A0A657LL58_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506TXR8_9HYPH A0A506U4H8_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P7J8_9HYPH A0A1C7P705_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NKT4_9HYPH L0NBP1_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922P0P7_9HYPH A0A922TA36_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DSK7_9HYPH A0A2U2DRU7_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6SA01_9HYPH A0A7W4SJ12_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UI54_9HYPH A0A4V3APA8_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) PNP_RHIEC RNPH_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WY93_9HYPH A0A0B4WZL6_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U8V8_9HYPH A0A7W8U732_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0Q1Q8_9HYPH K0PC50_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CQ90_9HYPH A0A7W6CSE8_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZTQ2_9HYPH A0A1Q8ZSW5_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YN65_9HYPH A0A936YHT0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SIX0_9HYPH A0A1B9SMC2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E2C3_9HYPH A0A292E3F2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TK11_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1RYM5_9HYPH A0A4R1RZW7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5PPU7_9HYPH A0A7W5PQ29_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3EV43_9HYPH A0A4R3FVV9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EL25_9HYPH A0A2T3EJS9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BM87_9HYPH A0A0M3BMZ9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5DGF7_9HYPH A0A0Q5D0P0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VWS9_9HYPH A0A0Q5W5T7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0WLH0_9HYPH A0A1I0X6C8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T549_9HYPH A0A7X8T4V5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FAP7_9HYPH H4F6Z7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6V0V5_9HYPH A0A1N6VC12_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2F676_9HYPH A0A1W2E4I0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SRL7_9HYPH A0A0Q6ST80_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7Y0T2_9HYPH A0A0Q7Y0T4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WSS5_9HYPH A0A0T1WR71_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NP68_9HYPH A0A0Q7NYI6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GW52_9HYPH A0A2T3GUH5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095WIC4_9HYPH A0A095UC24_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TEC2_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UHJ8_9HYPH A0A285UVH2_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4CYG8_9HYPH A0A2W4ELC8_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AUG5_9HYPH A0A1Q9AUT4_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W8DVB4_9HYPH A0A7W8DW35_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NJU1_9HYPH A0A372NL84_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L554_9HYPH A0A395L603_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) PNP_RHIME RNPH_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3V9P0_9HYPH A0A1E3V8P2_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) PNP_SINFN RNPH_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YHQ5_SINSA A0A178YG65_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974YP10_9HYPH A0A974TTD6_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LLR0_SINTE A0A6N7LNQ6_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1F5Z0_9HYPH A0A1H1ERP7_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HCT2_9HYPH A0A257HD82_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UNN6_9HYPH A0A2Z4UP40_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JMU7_9HYPH A0A327JRA8_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7SIX5_9HYPH A0A1G7T5U5_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QHT6_9HYPH A0A934V002_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FV96_9HYPH A0A366FQZ0_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917V2K2_9HYPH A0A917QC46_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VAL1_9HYPH A0A5B2W0U5_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y2J0_9HYPH A0A6A7Y1N7_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HCS3_9HYPH A0A2T7HEB8_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CT21_9HYPH A0A5P9D8T8_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3NZ46_9HYPH A0A0L0IYV9_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F5R6_9HYPH A0A7X5JB65_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165Z8L7_9HYPH A0A165Z3K3_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JIL3_9HYPH A0A1U7JII0_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y2J5_9HYPH A0A0M6YA08_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6ZGH7_9HYPH A0A0M6ZB57_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7AB01_9HYPH A0A0M7AR70_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916TK10_9HYPH A0A916TEH1_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562T2C3_9HYPH A0A562SPF7_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939EQ16_9HYPH A0A939ERX8_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A3X2_9HYPH A0A6N8A706_9HYPH A0A6N8A7A2_9HYPH A0A6N8A6B0_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CEB0_9HYPH E2CHB6_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M6Z4X8_9HYPH A0A1M7MDF8_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AA83_9HYPH A0A839AI82_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285SY27_9HYPH A0A285S1Y2_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3S9G5_9HYPH A0A7X3LTD5_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2IRN0_9HYPH A0A1H2IJR8_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XRU0_9HYPH A0A838XKI1_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RKL5_9HYPH V4RKX2_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4V2UZP3_9HYPH A0A4R3ME65_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QRC3_9HYPH A0A6S6QN85_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JWA0_9HYPH A0A1U9JWW0_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P899_9HYPH A0A5M8P9B2_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZZW3_9HYPH A0A368A036_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A5G4_9HYPH A0A368A4K0_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A367ZXS2_9HYPH A0A367ZXF6_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A367ZVJ5_9HYPH A0A368A292_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PAC4_9HYPH A0A5C8PI52_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6NAF5_9HYPH A0A9W6JVC0_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YKY5_9HYPH A0A6P1YLU0_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4SUU0_9HYPH A0A1G4SQ69_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MZ30_9HYPH A0A5P8MZI4_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z7T7_9HYPH A0A839Z8J3_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975HP65_9HYPH A0A975HT41_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4V2UY97_9HYPH A0A4R3LUT1_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) PNP_AZOC5 RNPH_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917F1Y6_9HYPH A0A917FGE0_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q467_9HYPH A0A2S9Q403_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TBT1_9HYPH A0A0Q7TC62_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZZ67_9HYPH A0A345ZZ46_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9Q0J0_9HYPH A0A5S9Q1V0_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X3X1_9HYPH A0A858X3K9_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) PNP_XANP2 RNPH_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PQV5_9HYPH A0A974SKK1_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K002_9HYPH A0A848JUZ7_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7A1S3_9HYPH A0A3L6ZXL0_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AIN4_9PROT A0A1B1AI77_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RLE8_9PROT A0A399RC91_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399REU7_9PROT A0A399RAS8_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XRX6_HIRBI C6XIH4_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925AC00_9PROT A0A925ADL9_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UBA0_9PROT A0A062UGV8_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) PNP_HYPNA Q0BX05_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DS80_9PROT A0A059DV41_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E3J1_9PROT A0A059E677_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7N391_9PROT A0A5A7MNH0_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CHX0_9PROT A0A3M0C0K1_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6TNK8_9PROT A0A1G7E8Z0_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AMQ9_9PROT A0A919E5Q6_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) PNP_MAGMM A0L3N7_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2JZL6_9PROT A0A1Y2K2L3_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6Z8G2_9PROT A0A5M6ZHY1_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0EDI8_9PROT A0A3T0E5N2_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZM48_9PROT A0A7G8ZM91_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) PNP_MARMM RNPH_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9V1S3_9PROT A0A1G9R8B6_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IR64_9PROT A0A9W6IR93_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2H011_9PROT A0A4S2H136_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HAS7_9PROT A0A4S2H9G6_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BWB8_9PROT A0A2U2BWL3_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UIH9_9PROT A3UIL3_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CSU6_9PROT A0A8J3G1G9_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KT96_9PROT A0A918NEK0_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WES5_9PROT A0A420WER1_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MYQ7_9PROT A0A846MZ12_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) A0A177QBK1_9PROT Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G237_9PROT A0A2M9FZ30_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DGM7_9PROT J9DVM4_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PLC4_9PROT A0A239PJ87_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V5V8_9PROT A0A8J2V259_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K6B4_9PROT A0A2S7K7G5_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TEN0_PARBH E0TGC2_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I728_9PROT A0A840I1M4_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RID6_9PROT A0A371RLR3_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L866_9PROT A0A9X2L6F0_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RJX0_9PROT A0A7Y3W4V1_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VNK4_9RHOB A0A8J2VKM2_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JMD9_9RHOB A0A2S5JMD1_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2YQ89_9RHOB A0A1H2YSX6_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3F1G1_9RHOB A0A1I3F9R9_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T4V2_9RHOB A0A6P1T543_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7J2F7_9RHOB A0A0P7IRU7_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AT94_9RHOB A0A2R8ASL8_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0MI34_9RHOB A0A1I0MTK3_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NEU5_9RHOB A0A4S4N9H2_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6B9Q3_9RHOB A0A2T6B5U4_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SIT4_9RHOB A0A840SF75_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WV88_9RHOB A0A501WT61_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QRX0_9RHOB A0A916QXS7_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5JZX1_9RHOB A0A2G5KAN3_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1ECD8_9RHOB A0A6I1E5I1_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EN77_9RHOB A0A4R5EQE2_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5TNW8_9RHOB A0A1Y5R9D9_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7J7L5_9RHOB A0A8J7IQU5_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BIS4_9RHOB A0A2R8B8Q4_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J2H3_9RHOB A0A238J506_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DI94_9RHOB A0A1U7DIT5_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4K079_9RHOB A0A2T4K0U1_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CMJ4_9RHOB A0A285CS22_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) PNP_CERS4 Q3IYI2_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1ILJ3_9RHOB A0A0N7MB70_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5SW58_9RHOB A0A1M5PCX8_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RUX2_9RHOB A0A1I0RPB8_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5RBX9_9RHOB A0A1M5QMW1_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H6XIT0_9RHOB A0A1H6YEG2_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BN22_9RHOB A0A2R8BJN2_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S449_9RHOB A0A2S8S793_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A444M910_9RHOB A0A3S4Y1F1_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8SLG2_9RHOB A0A8J8MUB3_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8KMI2_9RHOB A0A8X8GYC4_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LH04_9RHOB A0A238LCP3_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VJ32_9RHOB A0A6L8VJQ4_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7SUJ1_9RHOB A0A8J7MWB1_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J9G0_FUSBL A0A2T4JFQ9_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4V3V0E6_9RHOB A0A4S3MU21_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UPW0_9RHOB A0A2S0UQG4_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YNG3_9RHOB A0A917YJX7_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8JSJ9_9RHOB A0A1H7YVY7_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975S387_9RHOB A0A975P496_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918IVW5_9RHOB A0A918MIK1_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BJS7_9RHOB A0A398BUQ2_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7LUW6_9RHOB A0A1N7PPN6_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918WMK2_9RHOB A0A918WHB6_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y875_9RHOB A0A086Y0Y0_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849KZD0_9RHOB A0A849KVI3_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z104_9RHOB A0A6L5Z267_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GDY8_9RHOB A0A5J5GGH3_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R656_9RHOB A0A3N2R6Z2_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5Z3H0_9RHOB A0A1H5VQC1_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9J438_9RHOB A0A7C9MK56_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HFM6_9RHOB A0A017HFL8_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4MLY5_9RHOB A0A2V4MTR0_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K6A8_9RHOB A0A238JRI6_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CIK9_9RHOB A0A8J7CK39_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NQH1_9RHOB A0A225NPD9_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0P8YSU8_9RHOB A0A0N8P399_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WZF5_9RHOB A0A251WYY7_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G8Z931_9RHOB A0A1G8Y6A3_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2L8T6_9RHOB A0A2V2LKP7_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZPU3_9RHOB A0A8G0ZTZ6_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7STH4_9RHOB A0A1M7SX46_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TIH0_9RHOB A0A6B0TSC0_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LV47_9RHOB A0A291LW26_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7LPL6_9RHOB A0A8J7LKH2_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XS70_9RHOB A0A086Y3T7_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B1V3_9RHOB A0A545B4B6_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A419A2Z2_9RHOB A0A418ZWZ5_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6JAK7_9RHOB A0A6L6J838_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8HYB7_9RHOB A0A1H8GR65_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6N139_9RHOB A0A1H6N663_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5YFW1_PARAH S5XV32_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3B5N7_9RHOB A0A1I3BED1_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GDM2_9RHOB A0A926JAP2_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S1D5_9RHOB A0A5C6S2D3_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934W0I4_9RHOB A0A934SLT3_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CWJ2_9RHOB A0A1W6CWN4_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) PNP_PARDP A1AXY3_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RBY2_9RHOB A0A4U0RAE5_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F284_9RHOB A0A099F663_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0J3N1_9RHOB A0A1I0AT52_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7CLS0_9RHOB A0A1G6UZU7_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MBT9_9RHOB A0A2K9MHF7_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H1M2_9RHOB A0A844H3D6_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368YW85_9RHOB A0A368YUM5_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A422R245_9RHOB A0A422QXI8_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T040_9RHOB A0A418SR49_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GJB2_9RHOB A0A2A2GHG4_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099G0M9_9RHOB A0A099GHZ0_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PS32_9RHOB A0A239PXK3_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6J3F3_9RHOB A0A6L6J0V0_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A8V3_9RHOB A0A419ABY4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TC00_9RHOB A0A0D6TC94_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7JSV8_9RHOB A0A1X7KND5_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EHT5_9RHOB A0A940E7L8_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LXV3_9RHOB A0A6I2M1K1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WJ23_9RHOB A0A7W1WJI4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BT43_9RHOB A0A1L9BRS2_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099FFC0_9RHOB A0A099FFZ7_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G5I1_9RHOB A0A4Q9G207_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NMA7_9RHOB A0A562NMG9_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PHS9_9RHOB A0A344PHU0_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9F355_9RHOB A0A2K9EE62_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PEZ0_9RHOB A0A3D8PH64_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5ILL5_9RHOB A0A1G5EGX7_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GS94_9RHOB A0A1V0GS35_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EZC3_9RHOB A0A2H5F0L9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7ULC1_9RHOB A0A2T7UT32_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CCM9_9RHOB A0A2U2CIW3_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HV30_9RHOB A0A2T8HSV2_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FY94_9RHOB A0A5B8FVD3_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G6G6_9RHOB A0A2T7G8P0_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GJV4_9RHOB A0A5C5GH24_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JL37_9RHOB A0A2T4JJ90_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7KZI7_9RHOB A0A1N7MAV4_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5C2N8_9RHOB A0A7M3T586_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9P2N9_9RHOB A0A1L9NWK8_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IVJ7_POLGS F2IYE9_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VJQ3_9RHOB A0A6G7VIX6_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8AF23_9RHOB A0A2R8A7N6_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QBB9_9RHOB A0A7S9LVI1_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UJN1_9RHOB A0A347UL08_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JTG8_9RHOB A0A0L1JPQ3_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3MBA1_9RHOB A0A8J3H3Y8_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5WXE9_9RHOB A0A3P5X3X6_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FIQ7_9RHOB A0A6G6FIQ9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7GBH5_9RHOB A0A6L7FZT1_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SG35_9RHOB A0A418SBG8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EIH0_9RHOB A0A0A0EA36_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TW02_PSEBH A3TXT2_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8IX73_9RHOB A0A2M8J3L8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZV08_9RHOB A0A1X7A1V0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917SXV5_9RHOB A0A917T3D5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1HXI0_9RHOB A0A1I1H8P1_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844W120_9RHOB A0A844W1H1_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5S9Z4_9RHOB A0A1Y5S7X9_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AVM7_9RHOB A0A2R8AU96_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WPK3_9RHOB A0A7L9WTQ7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8HM12_9RHOB A0A1H8C0N4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NF03_9RHOB A0A924NEM7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A433S733_9RHOB A0A3S0YX71_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8MWR8_9RHOB A0A2M8N0S2_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GIG6_9RHOB A0A257GUG1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EGG2_9RHOB A0A4V1E0U0_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SWG7_9RHOB A0A318SVS0_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2K454_9RHOB A0A6B2JXB1_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CPX8_9RHOB A0A2A4CQ86_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MMR5_9RHOB A0A2S0MPN3_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RDS1_9RHOB A0A2G8RIC9_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238VGW1_9RHOB A0A238VRV4_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QNQ2_9RHOB A0A0J5Q8W9_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8I542_9RHOB A0A5B8I7X5_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0KYH3_9RHOB A0A7Z0I0D8_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8K5Z8_9RHOB A0A2K8K5J9_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9EA39_9RHOB A0A0J9GZJ2_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7K9D0_9RHOB A0A1N7LKI1_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ALX9_RHOCB D5ASX5_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4S996_9RHOB A0A1H4UE77_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EL78_9RHOB V7EHI6_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9M8S6_9RHOB A0A1D9M8A2_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MH95_9RHOB A0A6M1MQH7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RXF3_9RHOB C8S228_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372F032_9RHOB A0A372F023_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LZY7_9RHOB A0A327LRU3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LD78_9RHOB A0A3S2UE88_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YLJ4_9RHOB A0A1B6YRU7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UFR3_9RHOB A0A934PCH8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4V1P4_9RHOB U4V977_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AUY4_9RHOB B6ATA4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JRG7_9RHOB A3JM24_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NTR9_9RHOB B9NU55_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257ETY8_9RHOB A0A257F422_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L2H4_9RHOB X6L477_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) A0A7X6FX00_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) A0A846VBN2_9RHOB A0A846VCH8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6JF51_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HES7_9RHOB A0A177HBQ6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5W828_9RHOB A0A3P5WMD3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372II28_9RHOB A0A372IFX7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EWY4_9RHOB A0A2S8EWX5_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TLC3_9RHOB A0A934WGM5_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y575_9RHOB A0A3L9Y6V9_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U7R7_9RHOB A0A365U7N1_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BXH3_9RHOB A0A3D9BW88_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NZI4_RHOAD A0A4R2NZ60_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2L2L1_9RHOB A0A4R2KR63_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BV09_9RHOB A0A2T5BRK1_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A428JDY2_9RHOB A0A3R9P7W8_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QXM8_9RHOB A0A369QX46_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BUX3_9RHOB A0A366C0J5_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6JUN0_9RHOB A0A1N6JYI0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PWL2_9RHOB A0A1V0PWY1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J9DDR6_9RHOB J9DT22_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MJW0_9RHOB A0A3B0M5E7_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2VMH6_9RHOB A0A1H2QWX9_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840X5S2_9RHOB A0A840WJV9_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3YKU4_9RHOB A0A1H4FAR2_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I6XBP8_9RHOB A0A1I7DQ39_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G1K0_9RHOB A0A316G6C9_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BVC2_9RHOB A0A421BVX4_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443IN73_9RHOB A0A443INL1_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0VB34_9RHOB A0A8K0Y044_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QTK0_9RHOB A0A6M0QS00_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U770_9RHOB A0A3S8U6T9_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YLM0_9RHOB A0A2N4YMD9_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DDB5_9RHOB C7DEV8_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7G0A0_9RHOB A0A2T7FZR8_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7M9Q6_9RHOB A0A8J7SH79_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074T8X3_9RHOB A0A074TIU8_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074KBI2_9RHOB A0A074JX43_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JF50_9RHOB A0A074JCT9_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HSN6_9RHOB A0A1C2HNL6_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AQE5_9RHOB A0A844AXF9_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BWT5_9RHOB A0A132C2E6_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YF55_9RHOB A0A843YED1_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GD27_9RHOB A0A0P1GE30_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6HAQ6_9RHOB A0A1N6HJ13_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MX49_9RHOB A0A1I6MW40_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BH40_9RHOB A0A7W9BJ80_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3X924_9RHOB A0A1R3XAS6_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KMT3_9RHOB A0A2T6KLV4_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6HMS8_9RHOB A0A1I6HHP0_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V2T6_9RHOB A3V2E3_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WJX9_9RHOB A0A6L6WQK0_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VCK0_9RHOB A0A5D0VIJ8_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FEG9_9RHOB Q0FDX5_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BEY9_9RHOB B6B5Z9_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZN61_9RHOB A0A058ZNX1_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238KTU0_9RHOB A0A238KW99_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZPP6_9RHOB A0A037ZQW8_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CAD7_9RHOB A0A840CE95_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917AJE8_9RHOB A0A917AI61_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RSV1_9RHOB A0A2T0RHR0_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8WK76_9RHOB A0A1G8NE28_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E3M5_9RHOB A0A222E0K4_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2KBJ1_9RHOB K2JW28_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GDB0_9RHOB A0A291GDV1_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3T1I4_9RHOB A0A1I3TNC4_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DNI3_9RHOB A0A0B5DMS4_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0P0A5L1_9RHOB A0A0P0ACA1_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3RYM1_9RHOB A0A1I3SM75_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JRF9_9RHOB A0A9E2JQE6_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3JG54_9RHOB A0A1H3FCC3_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) PNP_DINSH RNPH_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N8R2_9RHOB A0A1M4N3F6_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WYM8_9RHOB A0A2T0WY84_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5QXJ0_9RHOB A0A1G5RE91_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UY15_9RHOB A0A126UZ03_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5TF95_9RHOB A0A1Y5TTN5_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X1C4_9RHOB A0A2T0X2E3_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1D665_9RHOB A0A0D1EGK1_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YF34_9RHOB A0A0M6YJE4_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7IVI5_9RHOB A0A1H7GSD5_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3NEM1_9RHOB A0A1I3TDM5_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XKH2_9RHOB A0A0M6XRH9_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9A200_9RHOB A0A2Y9BVW4_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7B6H7_9RHOB A0A0M7BB50_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) PNP_JANSC Q28VY9_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P317_9RHOB A0A1W6P2E8_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y6Q1_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3GWB3_9RHOB A0A1H3ML67_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9QD22_9RHOB S9RUM9_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BNQ8_9RHOB A0A2T6BP97_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JJI4_9RHOB A0A6N6JH68_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M5CQY8_9RHOB A0A1M4YQI7_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H7ZSU8_9RHOB A0A1H8DXN0_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4GVA2_9RHOB A0A1I4F889_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2UH88_9RHOB A0A0Q2V1E4_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3YE99_9RHOB A0A4V1V2N1_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RHR1_9RHOB A0A0F4RHI6_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8QAE7_9RHOB A0A1G8NG30_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3RW52_9RHOB A0A0B3RWI2_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975ZQH0_9RHOB A0A975ZND0_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VCI4_9RHOB A3VD71_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0R7E7_9RHOB A0A5D0R9F8_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845LYQ9_9RHOB A0A845M165_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CC08_9RHOB A0A2U2CP10_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7P4M7_9RHOB A0A1X7P7Y3_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NRV6_9RHOB A0A1X4NJY2_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5TDR6_9RHOB A0A1M5UD40_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AHL0_9RHOB A0A438AHC5_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NLF1_9RHOB A0A0U1NK93_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CAG2_OCEGH Q2CJT5_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254RIM4_9RHOB A0A254R7S7_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2H9M7_9RHOB K2HP80_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S5R8_9RHOB A0A5D0S0B5_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RW09_9RHOB M9RNW2_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EVV7_9RHOB A0A5B9EQV6_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y996_9RHOB A0A0K0Y9W0_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5TE36_9RHOB A0A1Y5T4E2_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UIB6_9RHOB A0A3N4USN3_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BT85_9RHOB A0A2R8BSQ8_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NQC0_9RHOB A0A2W7NQQ0_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547QA52_9RHOB A0A547Q8T1_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5SMS3_9RHOB A0A1Y5T0W0_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IIT7_9RHOB A0A934MBC0_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6K6B5_9RHOB A0A1M6CTV4_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A6H4_9RHOB A0A4R6AHN0_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238J8R2_9RHOB A0A238J8A5_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K349_9RHOB A0A238L3E2_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZRV7_9RHOB A0A1B0ZSE8_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WLL6_9RHOB V9WNG2_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254R1U7_9RHOB A0A254QY33_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1GVC2_9RHOB A0A0N7M2M7_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WXX6_9RHOB A0A1R3WR82_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HTU3_9RHOB A0A934M1B8_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MGB5_9RHOB A0A9Q2RET5_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0X923_9RHOB A0A1I0XUW4_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6CN81_9RHOB A0A1I6D6U3_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2APF1_9RHOB A0A1W2A6R6_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3J7N3_9RHOB A0A4R3JLP9_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NRV6_9RHOB A0A921NRE8_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WQ12_9RHOB A0A0W7WG12_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5T852_9RHOB A0A1Y5RSW4_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IXW6_9RHOB A0A1X4IYC2_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073JHY3_9RHOB A0A073JH70_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8RQW9_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6H017_9RHOB A0A7X6JZS2_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GIN5_9RHOB A0A316GKL0_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5SL38_9RHOB A0A1Y5S324_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EGY7_9RHOB X7EJ36_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5YN48_9RHOB A0A1I5VCM8_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FBT8_9RHOB X7F726_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X7A190_9RHOB A0A1X6ZM96_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HEV5_9RHOB W4HLC2_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1UU96_9RHOB A0A1I1U239_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z584_9RHOB A0A5P8Z5E7_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VL28_9RHOB A0A640VLM8_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) PNP_ROSDO RNPH_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FRN3_9RHOB A0A9X1JX06_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SPX1_9RHOB A0A858SPW3_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RKX0_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972GAC0_9RHOB A0A972JMH3_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EZV5_9RHOB A4ETG3_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BQ98_9RHOB A0A1X7BQW8_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZIN8_9RHOB A0A1X6Z4R9_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7PRI7_9RHOB A0A1H7KDG3_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CQS7_9RHOB A0A844CZX7_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6ILW4_9RHOB A0A6I6IXH0_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X7A8X2_9RHOB A0A1X6YW94_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967BBZ0_9RHOB A0A967BC25_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6ZX75_9RHOB A0A1X6Z3M9_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PF99_9RHOB A0A0T5PDT3_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7B079_9RHOB A0A1M7BE97_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5T6X5_9RHOB A0A1Y5SL91_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RP39_9RHOB A0A1V0RP34_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7E9C8_9RHOB A0A1N7EH12_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SKL8_ROSNI A3SKT1_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7GDD8_9RHOB A0A1M7E1J5_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q1ZS34_9RHOB A0A4Q2AK01_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TZ68_9RHOB A0A365U3E3_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H602_9RHOB A0A5P9H6J8_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AWY9_9RHOB A0A3A8B7X4_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CUJ1_9RHOB A0A0L6CPZ5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HJV8_9RHOB A0A017HIG8_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NH69_9RHOB A0A5C4NHJ5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MUH5_9RHOB A0A5C4MRK6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TJL9_9RHOB A0A964TK20_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QYC6_9RHOB S9QX55_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238KTA8_9RHOB A0A238KMY2_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6NJ58_9RHOB A0A1G6WG95_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TD24_9RHOB A0A0X3TQM7_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) PNP_RUEPO RNPH_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) PNP_RUEST RNPH_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JCW5_9RHOB A0A0C1GFD5_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940ILJ0_9RHOB A0A940ECL6_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZJ80_9RHOB A0A6V6ZJA7_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DNF4_9RHOB A0A7W6DI80_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940RZ29_9RHOB A0A940MRD2_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K3R8_9RHOB A3K2X2_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P1G3_9RHOB A0A2V1P3Z3_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8V097_9RHOB A0A1H8LYW5_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UVJ8_9RHOB A0A1P8UT91_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327YLV3_9RHOB A0A327YKA6_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FL01_SALBH Q0FV96_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8LGQ4_9RHOB A0A1G8NFH0_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9S776_9RHOB S9RXA8_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZIJ7_9RHOB A0A8J3EHK0_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D5N7_9RHOB A0A1U7D3H2_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PMG8_9RHOB A0A1B1PNR7_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3YXT8_9RHOB A0A4Q3Z8N1_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7EYI4_9RHOB A0A1G7CJD2_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GYI0_9RHOB A0A8J3GTJ2_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FAE1_9RHOB A0A2P8F8D2_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4MHL2_9RHOB A0A1I4KI05_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6B5W9_9RHOB A0A1M6MRS5_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4V6F2B1_9RHOB A0A4U7MY81_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1FFT1_9RHOB A0A0P1EN65_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EFA1_9RHOB A0A0M9EEP9_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1II89_9RHOB A0A0P1IF06_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927HHY7_9RHOB A0A927D7Z0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JDL6_9RHOB A0A975PLX1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1VNL2_9RHOB A0A1I1Y8G3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073ILD1_9RHOB A0A073IM50_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QU62_9RHOB A0A196PXL3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DT51_9RHOB A0A420DSA4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6TMI4_9RHOB A0A1I6T5K7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SPV3_9RHOB A0A061SWA5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2ZS75_9RHOB A0A1H3AI25_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PGD3_9RHOB A0A5S3PF48_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CEC9_9RHOB A0A6P0C5W1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TA48_9RHOB A0A386TBH3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166UTB3_9RHOB A0A166T309_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345R6M6_9RHOB A0A345RHY5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345Q6N0_9RHOB A0A345Q5P2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QHZ7_9RHOB A0A345QH41_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F627_9RHOB A0A5P9F600_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6E416_9RHOB A0A7W6H0I7_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4CD85_9RHOB A0A0B4C0G9_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T9A6_9RHOB A0A099T787_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5U040_9RHOB A0A1H5Z7N2_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TTG5_9RHOB A0A369TTQ6_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MJY2_9RHOB A0A4P6MKY1_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3M940_9RHOB A0A4S3MEE0_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1F607_THAGE A0A0N7LV07_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1H3V3_9RHOB A0A0P1GS04_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9C4Y2_9RHOB A0A1H9JKB7_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J7WED5_9RHOB A0A8J8B8S8_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5PGC3_9RHOB A0A1I5LGH3_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9W717_9RHOB A0A1H9UGA4_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1G9E4_9RHOB A0A0P1GE27_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1NV35_9RHOB A0A1I1M5Q5_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239L4Y0_9RHOB A0A239KZN1_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z8R8_9RHOB A0A4V1V739_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0QGE4_9RHOB A0A0D0QFG5_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6C4U9_9RHOB A0A1M6G1F3_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149QBJ7_9PROT A0A149VCR2_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967EH26_9PROT A0A967B8A6_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HQ83_9PROT A0A939HP13_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AVX0_9PROT A0A252AU70_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X870_9PROT A0A511X7K8_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XGM1_9PROT A0A511XLP5_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A252A014_9PROT A0A2Z5ZJA5_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TUP7_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YR22_9PROT F1YUF3_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q125_9PROT R5QJA5_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G0X4_9PROT A0A1Y3G5G4_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B1A1_9PROT A0A252B214_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KKU6_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YPX1_9PROT A0A5C1YM39_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4V1D3T0_9PROT A0A4P7W9J7_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A8I4_9PROT H0A8S3_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KS28_9PROT A0A929PT71_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) PNP_ACICJ A5FZ37_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2CHI3_ACIRU A0A8G2FLJ5_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7FXR9_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YQZ5_9PROT A0A963YQW1_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P2H3_9PROT A0A0D6P3C4_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PD58_9PROT A0A0D6PEW6_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VLZ0_9PROT A0A840V8P2_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YZP5_9PROT K5Z299_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D0U5_ACIMT A0A023D2W6_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PEK2_9PROT A0A850PFU6_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NCB9_9PROT A0A6P1NIS2_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6UXB4_9PROT A0A1G6U8G1_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J3ECF9_9PROT A0A8J2ZF36_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318N0B7_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7DYP7_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QCT2_9PROT A0A4R5QL59_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A850NTC0_9PROT A0A850NK71_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NPJ0_9PROT A0A7H1NP32_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317F836_9PROT A0A317FML5_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I3XCW4_9PROT A0A1I4A3R6_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UD91_9PROT A0A4Y6U7M8_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) PNP_GLUDA A9HF53_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J4X0_9PROT A0A7W4P5E2_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KBR5_9PROT A0A7W4KBP6_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XFM4_9PROT G6XMI3_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) PNP_GLUOX Q5FRF3_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BLV3_9PROT A0A252BQ55_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511AWD6_9PROT A0A511B033_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) PNP_GRABC Q0BW79_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IJ87_9PROT A0A2W7J5H6_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WAA2_9PROT A0A347WA99_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8URC2_9PROT A0A1D8UVJ0_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J9H5_9PROT A0A5R9JCY2_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HNW3_9PROT A0A6M8HNK4_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KT53_9PROT A0A1U9KQ06_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V4Z5_9PROT A0A4Y6V9D4_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840Y518_9PROT A0A840Y3L2_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917NSE8_9PROT A0A917L0Y5_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7IZ31_9PROT A0A7Y7IZ48_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W076_9PROT A0A2S3W096_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506URX2_9PROT A0A506UMQ0_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WIJ7_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MZW0_9PROT A0A940MUK9_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RL78_9PROT D5RKK6_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BCE5_9PROT A0A845BFD7_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H3F3_9PROT A0A1V2GY50_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TIY7_9PROT A0A5B2TIT9_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AAU1_9PROT A0A2C7AD65_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JYK3_9PROT A0A3A9J6N3_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NBI4_RHOGL A0A2S6MV98_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MCU9_9PROT A0A437M4E6_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IPD2_9PROT A0A5M6ISW2_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1I8L9_9PROT A0A9X1LC88_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DG27_9PROT A0A4R4DIQ5_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M5L0_9PROT A0A327M4N2_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YCC3_9PROT A0A4R0YFB5_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840A836_9PROT A0A840ABY9_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X2BXN0_9PROT A0A9X1YCG4_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D9T6_9PROT A0A1S8D211_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GH27_9PROT A0A502GEM7_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YEW7_9PROT A0A840YL32_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6BZR0_9PROT A0A1M6NZ73_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6MGS4_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4YWJ6_9PROT A0A6I4YZT5_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7DAW6_9PROT A0A9E7A7K6_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0UCB0_9PROT A0A9X0QW27_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BTG3_9PROT A0A511BKR3_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UG51_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MQP7_9PROT A0A0D6MH06_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433JBB3_9PROT A0A433JB77_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VL29_9PROT A0A3S0HYP7_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NQH8_AZOS1 D3NYM2_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239FVV9_9PROT A0A239FER9_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XHY4_9PROT A0A2S1XHL3_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WMP8_9PROT A0A2U1VCC8_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CUF4_9PROT A0A2S2CNW0_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JT63_9PROT A0A248JTV8_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) G1XXD6_9PROT Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z4P9_9PROT A0A255Z4W7_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DNS2_9PROT A0A512DP29_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H8K4_9PROT W9H2W8_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YNW9_9PROT A0A8J2YXP1_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WXN1_9PROT A0A4R6WXC4_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N8I7_9PROT A0A5J6NAT5_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541CH37_9PROT A0A541C0D0_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975YIM1_9PROT A0A975U415_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SVM7_9PROT A0A839SN67_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967F3H1_9PROT A0A967KB48_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6BI56_9PROT A0A1Y6CL40_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HPP5_9PROT A0A3D9HPV8_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R9V2_9PROT A0A0M2R6B3_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RDT8_9PROT A0A843RLZ3_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) PNP_MAGSA Q2VYM3_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MQ07_9PROT A0A178MME6_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q3W0_9PROT A0A1E5Q420_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JI60_9PROT A0A4R3JFK5_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GA80_9PROT A0A286GJC5_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GLJ7_9PROT K9HV25_9PROT K9H355_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DCH8_9PROT A0A143DD76_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7JMH2_9PROT A0A1N7JQA3_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7X0DLF1_NOVIT A0A7W9ZE03_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2KLN9_9PROT K2K689_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154WHF0_9PROT A0A154WHD9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WFZ0_9PROT A0A564WAE1_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5S1M2_9PROT A0A7D5MSW8_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N0U9_9PROT A0A7H1N607_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TRL5_9PROT A0A545TRS4_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XMX3_9PROT A0A255XMN4_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IVJ5_9PROT A0A0F3IZ03_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TT17_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H250_9PROT A0A516H7F6_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TDD0_9PROT A0A369TJP7_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A437QNZ6_9PROT A0A3S2Z797_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211YT00_9PROT A0A211Z1B3_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QWY3_9PROT A0A7C9UYC2_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6ICU2_MAGFU A0A1H6JZ36_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F678_MAGGM V6F721_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MUW2_9PROT A0A178ML67_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FFS4_9PROT A0A6J4FQT9_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FK09_9PROT A0A6J4FJ20_9PROT A0A6J4FFK6_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S2D9_9PROT A0A8J7SQ05_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HH36_9PROT A0A7Y0HH06_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512HA36_9PROT A0A512H7Q4_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SRN5_PARPM H6SLL3_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J7CVJ4_9PROT A0A8J7CBI1_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7GA99_9PROT A0A1G7D761_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7KCG6_9PROT A0A7V7FKR1_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y6A8_9PROT A0A7U6Y7U2_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) PNP_RHOCS B6IVK4_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) PNP_RHORT RNPH_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6RZY0_9PROT A0A7W6WKM8_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6I668_9PROT A0A5M6IBW2_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D661_9PROT A0A7X1ZFF9_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RB44_9PROT A0A7W6W8K5_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8DRN1_9PROT A0A1G8BZH9_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PSF8_9PROT A0A2N3PST5_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7LX71_9PROT A0A6A7LWL9_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8X725_9PROT A0A8S8XF88_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1KUS9_9PROT A0A3N1LHX8_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3REX1_9PROT A0A1C3REA1_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917C7S0_9PROT A0A917BZ79_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AXV1_9PROT A0A9J7AXN0_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XN21_9PROT A0A918XML3_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BHJ9_9PROT A0A8G2EY86_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KED8_MAGSQ W6KPL4_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L4A4_9PROT A0A1Y2L3Q0_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CBV6_9PROT A0A0D8CC89_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317EB53_9PROT A0A317EBN2_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E3A9_9PROT A0A317E686_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2P900_RHOSA A0A4R2PLX1_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) PNP_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PY60_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098GJK3_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942EJX9_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3HUK7_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) PNP_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NL55_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5HJ12_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7ITY9_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0KE33_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QJY6_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) PNP_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) A0A5B8XJA8_9RICK Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A429XSP4_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BSA0_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) F7XVR3_MIDMI F7XVJ7_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P920_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) A0A5C0UJ53_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MRH4_9RICK A0A0F3MMR2_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) PNP_ORITB A5CCD0_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) A0A0F3MC97_ORITS A0A0F3MGX0_ORITS Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DBQ8_9RICK A0A261DCP6_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931F5X8_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) PNP_RICBR RNPH_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) PNP_RICPR RNPH_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FNB8_9RICK A0A077FKN7_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4V2DZU9_9RICK A0A4Q7DMF3_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3Q8T6V1_9RICK A0A3Q8T6V4_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BU72_PUNMI D5BUB6_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G6A175_9PROT G6A138_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5RJC9_9PROT A0A1Y5RI37_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W630_9PROT A0A6L8W3I3_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H0J6_9SPHN A0A850GZH1_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GGG4_9SPHN A0A6L7GEN9_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845AXR8_9SPHN A0A845B082_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZPQ7_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F511_9SPHN A0A4V4U8H4_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844Z2N4_9SPHN A0A844YZJ4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4LUU8_9SPHN A0A0M5L038_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UU15_9SPHN A0A562UWQ2_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850H8D6_9SPHN A0A850HFW4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5Z0R0_9SPHN A0A2Z5YY34_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X7D1_9SPHN A0A6G6X5Y0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QH85_9SPHN A0A0T2QIP9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515LBH1_9SPHN A0A515L7M5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FMN1_9SPHN A0A1Y6F4L0_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T8V1_9SPHN A0A6I4T4G1_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A953_9SPHN A0A845A4T9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EQT9_9SPHN A0A420ES28_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q842_9SPHN A0A369Q4V5_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4TYN9_9SPHN A0A6I4U0J0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VDX7_9SPHN A0A0H4VHD4_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MRL2_9SPHN A0A0G9MQ89_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MT51_9SPHN A0A0G9N1W3_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XQ44_9SPHN A0A0H0XPN6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XAL6_9SPHN A0A844XEH6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CSL9_9SPHN A0A3N5DF63_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1PAY2_9SPHN A0A3A1PDK9_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NV08_9SPHN A0A418NW48_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2YHZ7_9SPHN U2ZW27_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KS41_9SPHN A0A0F7KKI6_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2C097_9SPHN A0A0B2C0V5_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SWT7_9SPHN A0A6I4SQR1_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UZ45_9SPHN A0A6I4UVZ8_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4U044_9SPHN A0A6I4TSJ9_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FBW8_9SPHN A0A1Z1FBH3_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A917DTT3_9SPHN A0A917DTE0_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XCF4_9SPHN A0A0G3XHZ0_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A917DN11_9SPHN A0A917DLR8_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437GU88_9SPHN A0A437H0J5_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VTJ8_9SPHN A0A7T8ABQ6_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YGU6_9SPHN A0A345YF68_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PD48_9SPHN A0A547P6W0_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MGZ8_9SPHN A0A074MZZ2_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) PNP_ERYLH RNPH_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MTM6_ERYLO A0A074MF63_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D0S4_9SPHN A0A192D4Z9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975M9D6_9SPHN A0A975MD85_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7XQ33_9SPHN A0A5E7ZA29_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167JCK5_9SPHN A0A165QYX4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WI46_9SPHN A3WCA1_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QM04_9SPHN A0A1A7QNX9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PB97_9SPHN A5P7H7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WYF5_9SPHN A0A0P6WS15_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GXV4_9SPHN A0A5P9GT45_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A125QJH3_9SPHN A0A120GB38_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4V2MM53_9SPHN A0A4R0NUQ0_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZF57_9SPHN A0A844ZDR2_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7DAE5_9SPHN A0A1C7D933_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NDC2_9SPHN A0A418NJJ4_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3XAI0_9SPHN A0A0G3X709_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844ZAZ1_9SPHN A0A844Z4G7_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4UVW5_9SPHN A0A6I4UXK0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QMG3_9SPHN A0A848QMK9_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AHB1_9SPHN A0A845AGA6_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CKV3_9SPHN A0A3T1CIV3_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P061_9SPHN A0A5S3P8R8_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YLM7_9SPHN A0A844YDJ8_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F2Q0_9SPHN A0A7S8F3X4_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XQQ3_9SPHN A0A844XS80_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TIM0_9SPHN A0A6I4T9K2_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2ABT6_9SPHN A0A1B2AFE4_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W261_9SPHN A0A9X2W162_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R5Z0_9SPHN A0A419QZ97_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7FZU6_9SPHN A0A1X7GZ81_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1LHK9_9SPHN A0A0N0JZX9_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B2K3_9SPHN A0A2P0B132_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7C8F3_9SPHN A0A4D7CBZ5_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397P245_9SPHN A0A397NWG2_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) PNP_NOVAD Q2G6M3_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RBZ1_9SPHN A0A918VH39_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931H9T3_9SPHN A0A931MKT3_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XNM1_9SPHN A0A0J7Y701_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7NW89_9SPHN A0A7W7K6D5_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918UH41_9SPHN A0A918UEL2_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916X5F7_9SPHN A0A916TRC4_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FSK7_9SPHN A0A7X1KKN6_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UUR9_9SPHN A0A124JUC8_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S4F1_9SPHN A0A5B8S679_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2FU86_9SPHN A0A2K2G1F1_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZVG5_9SPHN A0A7W5ZW66_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0H351_9SPHN A0A2N0I2L5_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0I5E6_9SPHN T0I0P6_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZQ01_9SPHN A0A0B1ZK57_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Z0BVS1_9SPHN A0A7Y9XVU4_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1ZAK7_9SPHN F1Z9H0_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BQJ3_9SPHN A0A7Y0BPS1_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EEK5_9SPHN G6EJ40_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FW16_9SPHN A0A7X1KQE6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6G6E6_9SPHN A0A7W6CNF2_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GKY9_9SPHN A0A7X4GGK6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519Q9W8_9SPHN A0A519QWP9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653INY7_9SPHN A0A653J0C5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N0JJ53_9SPHN A0A0N1AMZ0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C4J3_9SPHN A0A0N1LPV4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2GLW9_9SPHN J3AFA1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WT48_9SPHN A0A5D0X2Y8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2M4D5_9SPHN A0A1I2MU98_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102DFZ1_9SPHN A0A102D944_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DEL5_9SPHN A0A117V469_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WZQ9_9SPHN A0A6I5WTN6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4CB41_9SPHN A0A0Q4BV88_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MCU4_9SPHN A0A1W7MDQ3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HZC9_9SPHN A0A2A8HQ76_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IKV5_9SPHN F6IPJ3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UMA6_9SPHN A0A4R1UZE2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9CBG0_9SPHN I9L6G5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N0LZF2_9SPHN A0A0N1MT93_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4X1A4_9SPHN A0A2N4X036_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437N0Y9_9SPHN A0A437N8L9_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7ISA7_9SPHN A0A8J7IQI6_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FI96_9SPHN A0A3D9FDS0_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HYA8_9SPHN A0A842I2Y1_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DKV2_9SPHN A0A6H2DLG0_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6ETH5_9SPHN A0A1N6GP71_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FWU0_9SPHN A0A2A4G2S9_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5AW12_9SPHN A0A1T5F4Y3_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HRA2_9SPHN A0A840HUX6_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J8X2_9SPHN A0A437JBF8_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W9E9_9SPHN A0A494WDW3_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3EZ34_9SPHN A0A0S3F2L9_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0GKR2_9SPHN T0G082_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AFE3_9SPHN A0A7W9EFE0_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F1N1_9SPHN A0A1E1F6H9_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J8AWT2_9SPHN A0A0J7XW48_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KMR8_9SPHN A0A4Q1KHT0_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6GN69_9SPHN A0A7W6DLD2_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086PFB1_SPHHM A0A086P707_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z1H8_SPHIU D4YZW8_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MTF1_9SPHN N1MN54_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WSS0_9SPHN A0A8E0WUZ6_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BKW2_9SPHN A0A7W6BML5_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DDD8_9SPHN A0A9X1DDK9_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975Q2H8_9SPHN A0A975Q0M6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940FP16_9SPHN A0A940G2Z5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IQ19_SPHSK G2ILB6_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S6X8_9SPHN W1S4G0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YM50_9SPHN A0A6I5YGE3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KT71_9SPHN A0A173KUK7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MRB2_9SPHN A0A1B3MSR4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0ACF5_9SPHN A0A2L0AEI3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MDD9_9SPHN A0A196MJW5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RPT2_9SPHN A0A126RJA2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AE95_9SPHN A0A2Z6AFF4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9JG71_9SPHN A0A1H9JX39_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841IXW3_9SPHN A0A841J1F7_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0K2A4_9SPHN T0IZ12_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M7S2_9SPHN A0A846M5T4_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J0X7_SPHXE A0A401J0F7_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9CRR0_SPHYA K9CSU4_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839YW15_9SPHN A0A839Z1T2_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2J124_9SPHN A0A9X2EKB4_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YWG9_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GUN6_9SPHN A0A9X3GUI9_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4IBU7_9SPHN A0A2A4I750_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BDE1_9SPHN A0A7W9BDP1_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974S4U2_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LGP4_9SPHN A0A7H0LEI0_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VVX6_9SPHN A0A369VWB5_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L473_9SPHN A0A4U1L5T4_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7GDY9_9SPHN A0A1G7KMN8_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WQ77_9SPHN A0A418W622_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MMT7_9SPHN A0A0E9MKV9_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NYC6_9SPHN A0A7Z2NTL4_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L737_9SPHN A0A838LA47_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1TWV6_9SPHN A0A9X1QJC0_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QFE5_9SPHN A0A2P7QSC4_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8CBI8_9SPHN A0A1H7YR61_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RTA8_9SPHN A0A396RKK7_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A3R9WQ68_9SPHN A0A429VA68_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UG64_9SPHN A0A5C6UM22_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285R294_9SPHN A0A285QC81_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4LGL1_9SPHN A0A7U4JA35_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6JRT8_9SPHN A0A1I6JHL4_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2ESF3_9SPHN A0A1V2EUL0_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840EYV3_9SPHN A0A840FDD8_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X6BFW2_9SPHN A0A7X6BGX5_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6J6R6_9SPHN A0A1L6J5P8_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AYY4_9SPHN A0A6M4AYY1_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239DJY9_9SPHN A0A239I5N7_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SD63_9SPHN A0A2A2SH42_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SGY7_9SPHN A0A7G9SKQ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1KSH7_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T0Q2_9SPHN A0A916SX56_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C7Q2_9SPHN A0A5D9CCD5_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FZY7_9SPHN A0A2T5FTC9_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CRZ5_9SPHN A0A502CM64_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494THJ5_SPHPE A0A494TMZ5_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7L840_9SPHN A0A1H7PIR3_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LES1_9SPHN A0A5B8LJI4_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W780_9SPHN A0A0A1W488_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZXZ3_9SPHN A0A4Y8ZUV6_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YND3_9SPHN A0A6G7YTM0_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BR72_9SPHN A0A7W9BVL3_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5UCH6_9SPHN A0A1I5S839_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L582_9SPHN A0A7G9L297_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AMT9_9SPHN W0AA09_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZLX3_9SPHN A0A6G7ZMQ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QTN2_9SPHN A0A558RCS4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520ES76_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NC45_SPHSS Q1NCE7_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6X853_9SPHN A0A4P6X3W0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HIF4_9SPHN A0AA93HKS9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5JEJ5_9SPHN A0A6M5J7N0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654ANH7_9SPHN A0A653YCG8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6CY69_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QIE4_9SPHN A0A7W5QIX1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927K007_9SPHN A0A927PXU0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927PRJ1_9SPHN A0A927PQ52_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X551_9SPHN A0A6N0WV34_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7XY55_9SPHN A0A5E7Y5J7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WLJ6_9SPHN A0A345WM26_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WPV5_9SPHN A0A7X9WPB1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZEP8_9SPHN A0A6G7ZFG7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G0B4_9SPHN A0A6S6G1D0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7IK62_9SPHN A0A2R7J958_9SPHN A0A2R7JUX9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QNR8_9SPHN A0A1Y2Q5Q7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WDP6_9SPHN A0A514WH78_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JQ65_9SPHN A0A7Y3JPG3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926G975_9SPHN A0A926G8W3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YG87_9SPHN A0A1X9YKE7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FM48_9SPHN A0A1S6FKB7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FZB7_9SPHN A0A0Q4FMW7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UKY5_9SPHN A0A0Q5UDM0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GKH8_9SPHN A0A0Q4G5W7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CA26_9SPHN A0A0S9CGM9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KT10_9SPHN A0A0Q4KV56_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6L1F8_9SPHN A0A0Q6LGX8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5Q1X9_9SPHN A0A0Q5PG70_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5R4L9_9SPHN A0A0Q5QYF7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PSU8_9SPHN A0A0T0PWA9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LK84_9SPHN A0A0Q4LMP5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4RZR3_9SPHN M4RXF1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6Y161_9SPHN A0A7G6XX53_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5U076_9SPHN A0A1G5UEY9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H7A4C9_9SPHN A0A1H6W2I5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QLJ8_9SPHN A0A0Q8QW15_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8R4R8_9SPHN A0A0Q8RPA4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BDP5_9SPHN A0A430BPT6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PCZ1_9SPHN A0A0F5P9M6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VM77_9SPHN A0A3S0QVX5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QP51_9SPHN A0A0W1QFR3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6RGX9_9SPHN A0A1G6LVV0_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B4X8_9SPHN A0A2A4B1M0_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RI42_9SPHN A0A518RGC0_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2KMB3_9SPHN A0A9X2HI96_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EH26_9SPHN A0A097EGJ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LV14_9SPHN A0A1E3LVC2_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516ISU2_9SPHN A0A516IPM4_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YFR1_9SPHN A0A840YGF4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) PNP_SPHAL RNPH_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246K409_9SPHN A0A246JW82_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239GHY4_9SPHN A0A239HG52_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B6W8_9SPHN A0A2S8B650_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UEE1_SPHMC A0A0N9UCH0_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B7Z8_9SPHN A0A7W9ETC3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M3QCI7_SPHS1 A0A0M4D7C3_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095B6F5_9SPHN A0A095B0T5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9WDA1_9SPHN N9WGD2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VR93_9SPHN A0A2L0VMW5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WYW2_9SPHN A0A1P8WSP9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246JUC4_9SPHN A0A246JTI3_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JCR5_9SPHN A0A1L3JEV9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LVG9_9SPHN A0A6I4LX99_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BHG3_9SPHN A0A371BJN4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6U604_9SPHN A0A5C6UAD3_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W3G8_9SPHN A0A220W2B6_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8RTI1_9SPHN A0A426RS57_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y273_9SPHN A0A6G6Y3E7_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IKG6_9SPHN A0A8T4IFR6_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FV32_9SPHN A0A4R6FPR0_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YWN0_9SPHN A0A840YVG7_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZZE4_9SPHN A0A1L3ZUW2_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RM72_9SPHN A0A4Q5RZH9_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZAS4_9SPHN A0A1B6Z979_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UAT0_9SPHN A0A552UEW0_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2SBN1_9SPHN M2TMP7_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EQJ6_9SPHN A0A4Y9EKC2_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GR09_9SPHN A0A7C9LH17_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZXN0_9SPHN A0A917E662_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841LG69_9SPHN A0A841LDM3_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XPQ1_9SPHN A0A501XIJ7_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5II48_9SPHN A0A7G5IGV5_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YBU4_9SPHN A0A255YCX6_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A923ZDV8_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GJ15_9SPHN A0A7T2GK06_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TV43_9SPHN A0A5C6TPZ1_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J2R5_9SPHN A0A2U2IZY8_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B025_9SPHN A0A7W7B0P9_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) PNP_ZYMMO RNPH_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1BIY5_9PROT A0A0N0K335_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TYZ6_9PROT A8U071_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QKN5_9PROT A0A061QF39_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PM01_9PROT A0A1V1PL21_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P6L9_9PROT A0A7X1P656_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930UBG7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YIJ7_9PROT V4Y0Q4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177QSM0_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YJF8_9PROT A0A6H9YDE0_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y4N2_9PROT A0A6H9Y1Z8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LGK0_9PROT A0A142LLC4_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7ANT2_9BURK A0A6S7A090_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KF23_9BURK A0A2N8KPM8_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DH99_9BURK A0A2I8DLL2_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918N0B5_9BURK A0A918JFD0_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PD29_ADVMD W0PB64_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q3ZJZ9_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EJW3_9BURK A0A4S1EKL7_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1ZLR5_9BURK U1ZP35_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FGN6_9BURK A0A853FB10_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DG39_9BURK A0A077DHJ2_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157STV8_9BORD A0A157SWH1_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) PNP_BORA1 Q2L0C2_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261UB40_9BORD A0A261U2Q7_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TQ01_9BORD A0A261TE47_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RK40_9BORD A0A261RBQ7_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YXG3_9BORD A0A1W6YZP5_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4W417_9BORD A0A0H4WDR8_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) RNPH_BORPE PNP_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TPD7_9BORD A0A844TRG6_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2RA74_9BORD A0A1B2R5V2_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y9X8_9BORD A0A0S1XZ04_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157S7V6_9BORD A0A157KI72_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MB03_9BURK A0A225N5J6_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0NIK5_9BURK A0A3S0VI86_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X9Q0_CASD6 W8WY89_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1K2M3_9BURK A0A2V1K4T9_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X671_9BURK A0A8B6X1L5_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366GZH5_9BURK A0A366HFR0_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XFF8_9BURK A0A2T0XJB8_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KTJ2_9BURK A0A171KR39_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096AMG4_9BURK A0A096ABL5_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3JYS5_9BURK A0A1C3JXE6_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XK17_9BURK A0A2R4XPB6_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9JZC6_9BURK A0A1U9JXS3_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3V1R6_9BURK A0A4V2VSA6_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4V2UXJ8_9BURK A0A4R3MA93_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FYQ9_9BURK A0A853G4X2_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L746_9BURK A0A368L3C1_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4L9H5_9BURK A0A7Y4P4M3_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G7T4_9BURK V8G932_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y9D4_9BURK A0A6L9Y637_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AW14_9BURK A0A5C0B5E8_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B0F3_9BURK A0A3P4B9N8_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LPP3_9BURK A0A7Y9IVY9_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208XRG6_9BURK A0A208Y3E0_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5YY48_9BURK A0A1M5W3R3_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GZC4_9BURK A0A853H1P8_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UH85_9BURK A0A2N4UG53_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A451FSM8_9BURK A0A410G8T1_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CRR9_9BURK A0A2U1CHT0_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XBD1_9BURK A0A5A9Z0Z5_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I7E6_9BURK A0A6G8I995_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HNL9_9BURK A0A231HKB2_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4Q9Z9_TAYAM G4Q9U6_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556A928_9BURK A0A556B085_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NE33_9BURK A0A953T402_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RP57_9BURK A0A4V6PVF2_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H4V5_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FTF7_9BURK A0A2U8FSZ5_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426V7H9_9BURK A0A3R8S4J4_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PRX2_9BURK A0A924SYG5_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DL90_9BURK A0A0A0DSB4_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HSM1_9BURK A0A839HMP0_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) PNP_BURM1 RNPH_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8CRD3_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) RNPH_BURVG PNP_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AAL4_BURGB C5ACI1_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RPX4_BURPL A0A0B6RPK0_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L317_9BURK A0A3N8KN59_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PRZ7_9BURK A0A0Q5PNF8_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IU28_9BURK A0A1Q8J1G1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MNA3_9BURK A0A2J6ML87_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063B568_9BURK A0A063BP29_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MAC1_9BURK A0A0L0MGM7_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) PNP_BURPS RNPH_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E7K6_9BURK A0A103DX79_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y7D1_9BURK A0A7L5Y3E5_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V5I8_9BURK A0A4U8V652_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QSI7_9BURK A0A658R2D4_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PUJ9_9BURK A0A069PPP5_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I7M0_9BURK A0A2U3IEY3_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NGQ6_9BURK A0A6G8NKY9_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158HVJ8_9BURK A0A158HMK2_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PUG6_9BURK A0A1H2PX18_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7SAA6_9BURK A0A4Q7SAL3_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y691_9BURK A0A0C4YCL8_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BPA4_9BURK A0A562B245_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) PNP_CUPMC RNPH_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) PNP_CUPNH RNPH_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316F2N3_9BURK A0A316EZ87_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2G7G9_9BURK V2JF65_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GUF8_9BURK A0A1D9GUN1_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6TDU9_9BURK A0A1G6TJC2_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916MXY5_9BURK A0A916N459_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DDM9_9BURK A0A345DC32_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CGS1_9BURK A0A8J3CJG5_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J8D8_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4V3DJH3_9BURK A0A4R6Y6X4_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RV60_9BURK E7RWW2_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GT03_9BURK A6GS71_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KEA3_9BURK A0A2P5K8P0_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6ETB7_9BURK A0A2Z6EWU8_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YEL7_9BURK A0A378YG77_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4WKU9_9BURK A0A5E4WLB6_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ETA4_9BURK A0A0G3ENN1_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4ME75_9BURK G4MCV9_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2J9V4_9BURK A0A7Z2G3R6_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GIH2_9BURK A0A7Z2GFV5_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7T8Y7_9BURK A0A1H7TFX2_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FXR4_9BURK A0A6J5FKZ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7A9V4_9BURK A0A1H6TAL4_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6N0R9_9BURK A0A3N6Q0W2_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MLJ6_9BURK A0A2S4M0X7_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NPX6_9BURK A0A972NTW0_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FMT0_9BURK A0A6J5GBP4_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G2S9_PARG4 B1FY97_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5EK75_9BURK A0A6J5EZT9_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NGX7_9BURK A0A370N6W7_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3J2B6_9BURK A0A1I3TPH2_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PSA3_9BURK A0A149PVR6_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0G815_9BURK A0A5B0GMJ4_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6L0I4_9BURK A0A1N6LEJ0_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) RNPH_PARP8 PNP_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FMZ8_9BURK A0A160FI17_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7RZ79_9BURK A0A1N7S0X7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H3Z5M3_9BURK A0A1H4C094_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5AYG9_9BURK A0A6J5C0C5_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5EMH0_9BURK A0A6J5EMI4_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4V3BRF4_9BURK A0A4R6FBJ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K3H5_9BURK A0A372JWT1_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940SCH3_9BURK A0A940NA19_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RNM0_9BURK A0A9X1UM32_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XKK7_9BURK A0A1A5X458_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BCR5_9BURK A0A6S7B8L9_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7CAV7_9BURK A0A6S7BEA3_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494Y2T5_9BURK A0A494Y9Z4_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HSS9_PAULE A0A4R3I4C8_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) PNP_POLAQ A4SXT2_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1ZTM7_9BURK A0A1W1Y4E7_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JRW7_9BURK A0A2Z4JVA7_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212U2U4_9BURK A0A212U2P5_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8M7L1_9BURK A0A7W8HJA9_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RQP1_RALSU A3RR51_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GB95_9RALS U3GBF7_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JWG6_9BURK A0A0F5K126_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7GVM0_TRICW A0A1X7CKT6_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VPT5_9BURK A0A2N7VNK7_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JRM2_9BURK A0A3D8JTJ5_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XT90_9BURK A0A494X7I1_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7WC76_9BURK A0A2N7VRZ0_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X639_9BURK A0A2N7X2Z0_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1ID76_9BURK A0A4U1HG98_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916JSY7_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NT82_9BURK A0A5C8NXT0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916CRY6_9BURK A0A916HNC8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H806_9BURK A0A0A1H0S0_9BURK A0A0A1H7W7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WIQ3_9BURK H5WMV8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9L0Q6_9BURK A0A7C9GUN9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DCI6_9BURK A0A257DGQ7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FRP6_9BURK A0A257FM39_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CXD7_9BURK A0A257CVZ7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H027_9BURK A0A257GTA9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LJQ4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257C702_9BURK A0A257CKJ9_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U5V4_9BURK A0A240U3U8_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T0Z2_ACIDE C5TAW9_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519LKI6_9BURK A0A519LSU7_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EQT6_9BURK J1EIN9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8ADR0_9BURK A0A6G8AE54_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5LRW2_9BURK A0A0Q5LJC5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VAX2_9BURK A0A0A1VAW5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0C1Z2_9BURK H0BYB1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PFP5_9BURK A0A1B3PQ26_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K4T1_9BURK A0A0D7K599_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HTK6_9BURK A0A3N7HR75_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GGS1_ALIDK F4G4A9_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6Q0D7_9BURK A0A3M6QEZ7_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8HPJ6_9BURK A0A1H8EM78_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H4P1_9BURK A0A931MDZ5_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B3R2_9BURK A0A844B676_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZV41_9BURK A0A562ZJY3_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5NC79_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LBU1_9BURK A0A4Q3LPV0_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3JWV7_9BURK A0A9X3GTR1_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X6P1_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014MHW1_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GYB6_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RXT5_9BURK A0A5B8RQS8_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YXQ5_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0EKY4_9BURK A0A1Y0EP10_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6Z1I6_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X8A2_9BURK A0A3N1WX12_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RN66_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B8U0_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UTC0_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QZE5_9BURK A0A3M6R0C5_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N7N2_9BURK A0A1Y0N7U7_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MIQ8_9BURK A0A0R0MAN1_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) PNP_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RRS1_9BURK A0A7G9RRR2_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BT46_9BURK A0A6G8BUE6_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0YCJ6_9BURK A0A0J0YCI3_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369APZ4_9BURK A0A369ARF5_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9GCN1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8L054_9BURK A0A7Y8GXM2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EFF7_9BURK A0A372EI73_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167I9U4_9BURK A0A167IYI5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IDD4_9BURK A0A6G8IIA4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LPU9_9BURK A0A942QUX8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S094_9BURK A0A1V3RT63_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1IZB9_9BURK A0A6P1ISM7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CB42_9BURK A0A1V4CKZ4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R5U0_9BURK A0A1Y2R7G6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QH90_9BURK A0A1Y2QGJ2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LVA1_9BURK A0A1B3M4K5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4SGM1_9BURK A0A9X4S932_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KSK9_9BURK F3KPZ4_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BV53_9BURK A0A4S5BUA8_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PYM6_9BURK A0A0U1PWS4_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5ETX1_9BURK A0A1M4WYQ1_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8F919_9BURK A0A4V4GS98_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FFP8_9BURK A0A927FFV1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0N7J9N9_9BURK A0A0P0MFF8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315ECW5_9BURK A0A315EWI4_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M7A6_9BURK A0A0P0M9N1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6VAB9_9BURK A0A2M6VDR7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CGA9_9BURK A0A315CAE6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V0X4_9BURK A0A2M6VRC0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SZQ5_9BURK A0A2T7T3B6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AXA6_9BURK A0A315AT05_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K7H9_9BURK A0A2S9K4W9_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RER1_9BURK A0A317RES3_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9RAI6_9BURK A0A1G9RA22_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IQT0_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MFA2_9BURK A0A2S0MF35_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CH36_9BURK A0A975CKQ5_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7EZ14_9BURK A0A1I7G5E7_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HF64_9BURK A0A7H0HK30_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZE36_9BURK A0A328ZBU8_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0QBN2_PARA1 F0Q0H5_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6X5B6_9BURK A0A1G6NSQ1_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SK19_9BURK A0A916SET1_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) PNP_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E956_9BURK A0A924IRZ2_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) PNP_POLSJ Q12DV3_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FHW4_9BURK A0A1S8FJ43_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YWN8_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1DID0_9BURK A0A1I1D4V5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HH28_9BURK A0A5Q3HCM4_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HAX2_9BURK A0A6H2H689_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147HCM8_9BURK A0A147GZI2_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4YHI9_9BURK A0A0Q4XLS5_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9N3N0_9BURK A0A0S9NJW7_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NNF3_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H1N9_9BURK A0A848H7H6_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S4R3_9BURK A0A923S2V1_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934URT3_9BURK A0A934UQN9_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZJ41_9BURK A0A936ZRP6_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923S9X0_9BURK A0A923SED1_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WNW2_9BURK A0A934WKX7_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0CE25_9BURK A0A4Z0C0H9_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DJT7_9BURK A0A7X6DDT0_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KA68_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936YXN5_9BURK A0A936Z1Y1_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IVC2_9BURK A0A6N8IP00_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BPG8_9BURK A0A4Z0C124_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A924ABX4_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z997_9BURK A0A0Q5Z9H6_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975Z907_9BURK A0A975Z9K5_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JR92_9BURK A0A127JPM8_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y3U1_RAMTT F5XYN7_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) PNP_ALBFT Q21XZ4_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YDY3_9BURK A0A1Q8YD25_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AQ11_RHOFE A0A1T1AX65_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JYB8_9BURK A0A1P8K4B0_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RFY0_9BURK A0A3E1RE15_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KBZ7_9BURK A0A1P8K777_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DD21_9BURK A0A515D963_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GJX0_9BURK A0A925JLB1_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975EA04_9BURK A0A975I1L3_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0JBS1_9BURK A0A1H0SPF5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZH82_9BURK A0A255ZLL3_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NI77_9BURK A0A060NQC3_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CJA9_9BURK A0A398CIN8_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NFR8_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C287_9BURK A0A2U1C5K0_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4URS7_9BURK A0A3N4U2E6_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AJ16_9BURK A0A2A2AKR5_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0J821_9BURK A0A3S0K072_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LVI7_VARPD A0A0H2M4S4_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519F8G9_9BURK A0A519EP67_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6YZD0_9BURK A0A1G6IUX6_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EB70_9BURK A0A244E9U6_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9Z718_9BURK A0A429WVA0_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4UIE5_9BURK A0A1I4RI90_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZE29_9BURK A0A126Z9T0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W0M2_9BURK A0A7G8VVY5_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2F9R2_9BURK A0A6P2EYK1_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FN69_9BURK A0A6P2EYK5_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5F0P5_9BURK A0A1I5D7D3_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7LHL2_9BURK A0A0Q7L4E9_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5GUZ7_9BURK A0A7W5GSB7_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VWY6_9BURK A0A9X1VSF1_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) PNP_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M989_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0ACL4_COLFT G0AH35_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840S0E5_9BURK A0A840RQM3_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YPN0_9BURK A0A843YQ54_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A924BUX4_9BURK A0A923YFV2_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F804_9BURK A0A2T6F0J7_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IRE4_HERSS D8IT74_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542M2Q4_9BURK A0A542M4N1_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VAQ0_9BURK A0A839VAY4_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3HJ95_9BURK J3HXV5_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PAY5_9BURK A0A223PAU0_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) PNP_HERAR A4G6X6_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CM54_9BURK A0A924CL99_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V7Y0_9BURK W0UZC4_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) PNP_JANMA A6SXM5_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UTP3_9BURK A0A410UXQ6_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WHX6_9BURK A0A0M2WHM1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C2BQF0_9BURK A0A0C2BL39_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X1R2_9BURK A0A418X1F6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254T8N6_9BURK A0A254TF58_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SN21_9BURK A0A6B3SG72_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239KUB6_9BURK A0A239D5I5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W2F0_9BURK A0A934SRE6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FXA9_9BURK A0A3A3G865_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GIM9_9BURK A0A3A3G1H5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8QJP2_9BURK A0A0Q8QPP3_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2XY32_9BURK A0A8J2Y011_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3B0X7_9BURK A0A8J3AT15_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3X7A4_OXAFO C3XA28_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J2R2_9BURK A0A4Q2IW07_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VU53_9BURK F1VV10_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9R725_9BURK A0A4Y9QZE6_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W2V6_9BURK A0A4R5W697_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GVE5_9BURK A0A2S9GXA6_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HZD2_9BURK A0A845HX26_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WF92_9BURK A0A1E7WKG8_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HIR6_9BURK A0A7Y9HMM6_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8F4M8_9BURK A0A1H8G045_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RYC6_9BURK A0A0Q8RVA3_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9S1Q7_9BURK A0A4Y9SLM2_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XFJ5_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TE96_9BURK A0A2G8TBQ4_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2ZT43_9BURK A0A7Z2VYP4_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HLN9_9BURK A0A2U2HF67_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9SWD0_9BURK A0A4Y9T3S4_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HHS6_9BURK A0A848HUU2_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8SX92_9BURK A0A2G8SZA4_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) A0A519PCK5_9BURK A0A519PC96_9BURK Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WA70_9BURK A0A086WB53_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5KS45_9BURK A0A1M5JXZ3_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZGA0_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AF51_9BURK A0A1S9ACC6_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HRH0_9BURK A0A0Q5HHK4_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JTE2_9BURK A0A0K1K547_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SHI0_9BURK A0A0Q6SU06_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6W1S5_9BURK A0A0Q6W5G2_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D942_9BURK A0A0J1GFC2_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9E0M1_9BURK K9DH16_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DMC6_9BURK A0A2D2DL51_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CDT9_9BURK A0A2R4CEQ2_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6PYV5_9BURK A0A6L6Q8A4_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R130_9BURK A0A562RC42_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7JPN1_9BURK A0A1I7KYR1_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IDH3_9BURK A0A7W2EW67_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SFF7_9BURK A0A843S9Y4_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4QWE0_9BURK A0A1I4JE87_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941IF01_9BURK A0A941E067_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HFW0_9BURK A0A923KI23_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DKE3_9BURK A0A941DLV3_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KSD3_9BURK A0A923KK15_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QPG7_9BURK A0A850QKT1_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A0Q0_9BURK A0A6M4A4E4_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I6F2_9BURK A0A923I217_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T5A4_9BURK A0A6N4T3D7_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916XR64_9BURK A0A916UFY6_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924TEY4_9BURK A0A924QFE8_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975HWX9_9BURK A0A975E276_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6VK49_9BURK A0A0Q6XPE2_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6N005_9BURK A0A0Q6LKM3_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AHY8_9BURK A0A0Q7ATH9_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VEM9_9BURK A0A4Q7W1T4_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SH56_9BURK A0A433SHD2_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F7C4_9BURK A0A848F7M7_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BKA3_9BURK A0A0G3BNS2_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SS02_9BURK A0A2S5STQ3_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T130_9BURK A0A2S5T1I9_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TXM0_9BURK A0A7Y6NRS8_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YEH2_9BURK A0A940YDQ7_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FBQ2_IDEDE A0A643FHP0_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TLE3_9BURK A0A7C9TIZ8_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q5A8_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LSS6_9BURK A0A437LRG1_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931J0S3_9BURK A0A931NEL7_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S8T6_9BURK A0A840S9Y6_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931J999_9BURK A0A931J083_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) PNP_LEPCP B1Y0J9_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) PNP_METPP A2SJC0_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TFQ9_9BURK A0A0L6TA87_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P602_IDESA A0A0K8P068_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6TXT5_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6LDR8_9BURK A0A1W6L794_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937A0F0_9BURK A0A936ZZF6_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HK20_9BURK A0A1A9HJL1_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6J8E7_9BURK A0A1I6JHV4_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LIE7_9BURK A0A839LA32_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7CAN4_9BURK A0A3N7CDS4_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3EEQ0_9BURK A0A0U3FAL7_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3UME6_PELSC A0A4R3VFH0_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7SBW8_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7RW40_9BURK A0A0Q7SD25_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JKU1_9BURK A0A246JH84_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6N3H7_9BURK A0A4R6MZM9_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3LM29_9BURK A0A0U3MYS6_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254ND61_9BURK A0A254NDZ0_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9C8B0_9BURK A0A7S9C928_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QUP3_9BURK A0A4R6QHT6_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2U5P6_9BURK A0A437K267_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HV50_RUBGI I0HPF7_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480APL9_9BURK A0A480AXS1_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZPS5_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916ES92_9BURK A0A916ESU2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YHD6_9BURK A0A9X1YNL5_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318GZ43_9BURK A0A318H1P8_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LDD9_9BURK A0A4Q7LTT2_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9R207_9BURK A0A7Y9QZ33_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q4Q9_9BURK A0A5C1Q5B2_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SBS9_9BURK A0A388SD58_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YM29_9BURK A0A6L6YDE5_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6IC27_9BURK A0A2Z6I844_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KG63_9BURK H3KFK1_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CIG3_9BURK A0A415CIV2_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C372_9BURK R7C1K4_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KPA6_9BURK R7KIS8_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1KGD9_9BURK K1JX99_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3BRM7_9BURK S3BGD8_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UBG3_9BURK A0A4V3D6Q6_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W4G8_9BURK A0A554WCZ0_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XFE2_9BURK A0A554XF17_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CVE1_THIA3 D6CML9_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D560_THIDL A0A238D9D1_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DUF4_9BURK A0A238DPE3_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J4M5_9BURK A0A857JAX1_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GX99_9BURK A0A0Q4H432_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011R2H3_ACCRE A0A011REC8_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XP72_9PROT A0A1A8XTL4_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011NX96_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M916_9PROT A0A080MBB5_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011QSG5_9PROT A0A011P917_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011NNH5_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1LWN6_9PROT M1LBE0_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1M6U0_9PROT M1LU17_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3Q8EX47_9PROT A0A3S7J9S6_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MH01_9PROT A0A840MM17_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A8F3ILF9_9PROT A0A8F3IGM7_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VPW6_9PROT A0A149VRZ3_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JMH5_9NEIS A0A1U9JKD6_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) RNPH_LARHH PNP_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2U3THB2_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0GPD2_9NEIS A0A0N0GNP5_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XXI8_9NEIS A0A1W1X6H6_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BG87_9NEIS A0A7H9BGM2_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FZH1_9NEIS A0A8J7FGQ5_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SEF2_9NEIS A0A516SH70_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K3I0_9NEIS A0A2G3K522_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HBH7_9NEIS A0A1K2HL42_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4V5MQC2_9NEIS A0A4U0PXK8_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8STE0_9NEIS A0A6M8SVV4_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4X0I5_9NEIS A0A1I4W992_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZNZ3_9NEIS A0A3S8ZRA5_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EAT8_9NEIS A0A7I8E8W3_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RHL2_9NEIS A0A840RCM4_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7D5B0_9NEIS A0A3N7EP84_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6RE84_9NEIS A0A0J6NM06_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202B4Y0_CHRVL A0A1R0MEI5_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) RNPH_CHRVO PNP_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6H7M2_9NEIS A0A0K6GUM6_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) A0A844GC37_9NEIS Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P3P4_9NEIS A0A918P7B7_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7B3U2_9NEIS A0A4R7BCZ5_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IX04_PSEUL G2IVU8_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GCJ0_9NEIS A0A0J5GFP7_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6MC34_9NEIS A0A1C6MWW6_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SJP5_9NEIS A0A847RXG0_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BNI1_9NEIS A0A376BMZ7_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286E4W4_9NEIS A0A286E5S0_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N7L2_9NEIS A0A2I7N4E9_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UDV9_BERDE A0A378UFQ0_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MTT5_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A4N7_9NEIS A0A3P2A5W2_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BGL3_9NEIS A0A845BRJ9_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4V4N8J9_9NEIS A0A4T0UWC0_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A161SGX8_9NEIS A0A165ENB4_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IFP0_EIKCO V7IBV0_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EYR3_9NEIS F0EYF2_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S6I3_KINKI F5S7D4_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238HET1_9NEIS A0A238TCI7_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GJ95_9NEIS C4GGR0_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377QXU7_9NEIS A0A377QZY7_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1E2T4_9NEIS A0A0C1ELG0_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MRX2_NEIAN A0A5P3MNY6_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A448UCG4_9NEIS A0A448UAK6_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YQV9_9NEIS A0A0J0YPF5_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BDH1_9NEIS F2BGI3_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448D8Q8_9NEIS A0A448D914_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220RZB6_9NEIS A0A220S3P8_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DA80_9NEIS A0A1X3DAD0_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) A0A0B5CQQ6_NEIEG D4DTW6_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EJK1_NEIFL C0EJZ6_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) RNPH_NEIG1 PNP_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) RNPH_NEIMB PNP_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZZE2_NEIMU D2ZWI1_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CH44_9NEIS G4CGK4_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4E2L4_9NEIS A0A9X4E8I0_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IXF0_9NEIS A0A9W5N1X0_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NYU9_9NEIS L1NQU2_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A448VPH3_9NEIS A0A448VLD8_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974YXI0_9NEIS A0A974YWT2_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZHK4_9NEIS A0A892ZEG8_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HM61_9NEIS V9HCN0_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X7H1_9NEIS A0A2N9X588_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KBU5_VITFI A0A221KFG8_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924S6Z0_9NEIS A0A924S4T7_9NEIS A0A924MR85_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PL33_VITS1 A0A2L0PLY2_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GG55_9PROT A0A2Z6GD02_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BTI6_9PROT A0A139BTU7_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SJT8_GALCS D9SFJ6_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916FPR4_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BB85_9PROT A0A916FBG4_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XFC8_9PROT A0A455XC22_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CM30_SIDLE D5CRY7_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) PNP_METFK RNPH_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NJP9_9PROT A0A1A9NKL9_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916M0C6_9PROT A0A916LV55_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KEB6_9PROT Y0KE83_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CUX9_9PROT A0A5B8CPC3_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6ET86_9PROT A0A0D6ETK0_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IVM1_9PROT A0A0B7IS44_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5JV47_9PROT A0A8D5JXJ3_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WSN3_METML C6WYV9_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZXE9_9PROT A0A924VDH8_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DKC7_METV0 D7DK84_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X853_METGS C6X7Q4_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T1G2_9PROT A0A1A9T1R0_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F7G5_9PROT A0A2R5F7E6_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V1Z5_9PROT A0A3N0UYX7_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I3XUY1_9PROT A0A1I4F1U7_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KGY9_9PROT A0A0F7KFK9_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6J7T9_9PROT A0A1N6HRD7_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) RNPH_NITEU PNP_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3G3V5_9PROT A0A1H3MW56_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SEN1_9PROT A0A1G5SEM2_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4SWI1_9PROT A0A1I4RSB1_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8SI62_9PROT A0A1H8KPA5_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZDL2_9PROT F9ZHV8_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2D4Q7_9PROT A0A1I2GJB7_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9RN58_9PROT A0A1H9PMT4_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3MQD1_9PROT A0A1H3QI25_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3WB62_9PROT A0A2V3WHD2_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YKB1_9PROT A0A4Y1YJI2_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5E8I9_9PROT A0A1I5AWL4_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SMA3_9PROT A0A1W6SLM0_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) PNP_NITMU RNPH_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5H5B9_9PROT A0A1G5GQZ4_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XD08_9PROT A0A1G4YEM2_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2ZPK9_9PROT A0A1I2XKM5_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1NS21_9PROT A0A1K1LIC8_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7P3T3_9PROT A0A1H7LU60_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P4R9_9PROT A0P4U3_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4IZR6_9PROT A0A0H4J1Y3_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6XZT9_9PROT A0A6S6XRT4_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UCI1_9PROT A0A518U7Y2_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916NIR9_9PROT A0A916NHW0_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LIY1_9PROT A0A1B3LRJ1_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RCB7_METUF F5R9D7_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JC18_9PROT A0A0C5JQZ4_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656ZCZ3_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XET2_9PROT A0A497XMG5_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SE79_9PROT W0SA81_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6A9M4_SULDS S6B4K5_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PEN9_9PROT A0A942SLC9_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809SGQ0_9PROT A0A809RJT4_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L602_9PROT A0A512L4T9_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G7D9_9PROT A0A1Y0GBS1_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8V9G3_9PROT A0A6F8VAU0_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3Y1M2_9PROT A0A4R3YHX7_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1B1D6_9PROT A0A4R1BLH0_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JY35_9PROT A0A4R3JWP2_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BVP9_THIDE A0A106BIV0_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) PNP_THIDA Q3SLI0_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YD00_9PROT A0A7L5YI22_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H1T3_9PROT A0A6M4H4F2_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GRU3_9PROT A0A6M4GV36_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5RQ56_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I7X3_9RHOO A0A1R1I329_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XN95_9RHOO A0A133XDN9_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XDX5_9RHOO A0A6N1XIT4_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7AB91_9RHOO A0A3B7AFX3_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SWL5_9RHOO A0A974Y604_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679HTZ4_9RHOO A0A7R6R0P8_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) PNP_AROAE RNPH_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N7AXV8_9RHOO A0A1N6NIN0_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XTJ2_9RHOO A0A975SMR5_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SQR2_9RHOO A0A974PW42_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EHG7_9RHOO A0A2R5EJI6_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BRA4_9RHOO A0A840BTN6_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E475_9RHOO A0A5C1E7A3_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XWA4_9RHOO A0A1A8XP83_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G7WJ13_9RHOO A0A1G7Y284_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LDB9_9RHOO A0A2K9L995_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G3G6_RHOTE A0A840GHJ1_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DQ00_9RHOO A0A4R6EEH1_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) RNPH_AZOSB PNP_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PZN2_9RHOO H0Q0C8_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972J880_9RHOO A0A972J7V4_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DES5_DENI1 A0A944D8W0_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1AYJ8_9RHOO A0A6C1B2J4_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GSM0_9RHOO A0A2U8GR38_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UVB7_9RHOO A0A323UTK7_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S2Z0_9RHOO A0A2I6S6C8_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IBL0_9RHOO A0A2T4IK50_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4B3C0_9RHOO A0A4S4AXS8_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4ANR0_9RHOO A0A4S4ALJ2_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4K996_THASP C4ZJR9_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BSE6_THAAR A0A2R4BM49_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Y2N2_THAL4 N6Z7G0_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235F2I0_9RHOO A0A235EZI8_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6XM55_9RHOO N6YJX0_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZSC1_9RHOO A0A290ZKQ6_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZCY8_9RHOO T0B027_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XUA4_9RHOO A0A2N4XP94_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G5D7_9RHOO A0A848G2L4_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CMP6_9RHOO A0A6C2CKE1_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CXX0_ZOORA A0A4Y4CN18_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) A0A2G0V6T5_9PROT Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AEM5_9PROT A0A0N1AD57_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N0JV79_9PROT A0A0N1LDU7_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XCD0_9GAMM A0A1B4XHP9_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4VA47_9GAMM A0A1B4V5W4_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) PNP_AERHH A0KQU6_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6X0W2_9GAMM A0A5J6WU96_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RDS9_9GAMM A0A233RI30_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FY60_OCESG H2FSW7_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TIQ8_9GAMM A0A2P5TRN3_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CYF9_9GAMM A0A1Y0CW82_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) RNPH_TOLAT PNP_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0XJ93_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZJ11_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LKU2_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EN20_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VF65_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H3YFB6_ALKAM A0A1H4CQI7_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PGP1_AGAAL R9PML0_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420ENA1_9ALTE A0A420E8D4_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6YDI6_9ALTE K6Y9P2_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L935_9ALTE A0A553L698_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9P1V9_9ALTE I8U7B6_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7DKI8_9ALTE A0A7Y7DL83_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QH57_9ALTE A0A559QQK5_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BQM3_9ALTE A0A1Y6BA36_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H1Z9_9ALTE A0A4R5HEY3_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M6M2_9ALTE A0A3D8M8X3_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075PB85_9ALTE A0A075NZA1_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZDF6_9ALTE A0A1E7ZE38_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918N0Z4_9ALTE A0A918MZX9_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FBF2_9ALTE A0A1E8FGI6_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4ME76_9ALTE A0A6M4MHK0_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Y7H2_9ALTE A0A3N5ZCI8_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939KIR5_9ALTE A0A939H659_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UMC3_9ALTE A0A4V2I4Y9_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YGW1_9ALTE A0A5B7YDU2_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9HD84_9ALTE A0A7S9HBN0_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DQ21_9ALTE A0A939DSW5_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YWF7_9ALTE A0A918DN48_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XNS7_9ALTE A0A4Q9XSX2_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QF83_9ALTE W7Q941_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GZK7_9ALTE A0A0J8JI13_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QNZ2_GLANF G4QLR5_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TAK7_9ALTE H5TAB0_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UTP8_GLASK A0A2Z6U2L4_GLASK A0A2Z6UB17_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4V1D944_9ALTE A0A4P7XDC3_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3AN03_9ALTE A0A0U3ALU0_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5FKL4_9ALTE A0A1M5IYV6_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6ITQ8_9ALTE A0A8J6IRY1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6XZC1_9ALTE K6YG40_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A3S0_9ALTE A0A148KMT0_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6Z8W1_9ALTE K6ZRN1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7A3D4_9ALTE K6YXC6_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D7V6_9ALTE A0A2N1DFV0_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VRV8_9ALTE A0A2S0VSB0_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E933_9ALTE A0A2S2E1L1_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WSP2_9GAMM A0A2N0WLG6_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YIW9_9GAMM A0A418YKE0_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7PZT8_9GAMM A0A1H7NPM6_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JLV8_9GAMM A0A8H2JM08_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IEA7_9GAMM A0A2N1IDQ1_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QRP7_9GAMM A0A5C6QET9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JBF3_9GAMM A0A0S2JG86_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RWE3_9GAMM A0A1D8RYE9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U1D1_9GAMM A0A396TZH9_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FCY9_9GAMM A0A553FH25_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0HN28_THASX A0A1H9ZXU9_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0Q9U6_9GAMM A0A7Y0Q805_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U3B3_9GAMM A0A3E0TJB9_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B6Z6_9GAMM A0A4U1B4Q5_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BFK4_9GAMM A0A919EKW1_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TT72_9GAMM A0A7X0NHW5_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JS89_9GAMM A0A4P7JJ23_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S8G2_9GAMM A0A7L9S1U8_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099LC81_9GAMM A0A099L2N0_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CFI2_9GAMM A0A1Q6CLC3_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QUN5_9GAMM A0A8J6QLV6_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BQP6_9GAMM A0A4U1BPB5_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SW41_FERBD E1SSR8_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UGV6_9GAMM A0A6H1UBH1_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5Z9L5_9GAMM A0A1M5VAB9_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BA67_9GAMM A0A4U1BE22_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VRG5_9GAMM A0A432VZA6_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W3I1_9GAMM A0A432W5C4_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WGB9_9GAMM A0A432WEV7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WF37_9GAMM A0A432WLA9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432WW56_9GAMM A0A432X8Z8_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) RNPH_IDILO PNP_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432Z6Y2_9GAMM A0A432ZGW5_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RY11_9GAMM F7RV50_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T6M2_9GAMM A0A1S2T068_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZPY2_9GAMM A0A432ZRA2_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2K2N8_9GAMM K2JWN9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) A0A2T4CSE7_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6D7I5_9GAMM A0A1G6DMG1_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A776AJ84_9GAMM A0A6S6WLH2_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6FX66_9GAMM A0A1Y6EMZ4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094ISI7_9GAMM A0A094IV27_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZFN8_9GAMM A0A432ZJU4_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IEN0_9GAMM A0A090IJX4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JQP3_9GAMM U1KU79_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1P162_9GAMM A0A1I1EXZ8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A167CDC0_9GAMM A0A166YEB6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K533_9GAMM A0A0S2K0E7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EB45_9GAMM A0A0A7EIN6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QI26_9GAMM A0A0F4QKG5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PLQ4_9GAMM A0A0F4Q1F7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2XTQ4_9GAMM A0A5H2YKG0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PHN5_9GAMM A0A269PTH1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JV56_9GAMM A0A2K9JV03_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0GCC1_9GAMM A0A0Q0P459_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) RNPH_PSET1 PNP_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CPL3_PSEDV A0A244CVA7_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DHS8_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F807_9GAMM A0A6N8F4H8_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UT84_9GAMM A0A2S7UUG7_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DA48_9GAMM A0A975DCU4_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NKC3_9GAMM A0A368N3I7_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) RNPH_PSYIN PNP_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366W3N2_9GAMM A0A366W2D7_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U1R6_9GAMM M4U662_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) A0A0P8YVX0_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZVR4_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZU00_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZI86_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WXN3_9GAMM A0A2N0X1M1_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PU58_9GAMM A0A3L8Q1F2_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6U9W5_9GAMM A0A3A6TEF3_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QFK7_9GAMM A0A6G9QGW9_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A1S2AV36_9GAMM A0A2T3GZL4_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) RNPH_SHEAM PNP_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XL30_9GAMM A0A975ALL5_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) RNPH_SHEDO PNP_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2F4C6_9GAMM A0A4R2F5Z7_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) RNPH_SHEFN PNP_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JV24_9GAMM A0A917JM66_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) RNPH_SHELP PNP_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094J8W5_9GAMM A0A094JCL6_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) RNPH_SHEON PNP_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) RNPH_SHEPA PNP_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972G8C0_9GAMM A0A972FUV8_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) RNPH_SHESH PNP_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0IT75_9GAMM A0A0Q0JH12_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6I8G0_9GAMM A0A4Y6IA33_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NZN0_9GAMM A0A6L5NSS7_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZDX6_SHEVD D4ZB60_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) RNPH_SHEWM PNP_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LJ26_9GAMM F3LFP0_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918VKD2_9GAMM A0A918VI82_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JK68_9GAMM A0A395JM93_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H8Z0_9GAMM A0A1Z5H7C4_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) PNP_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BLT3_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) A0A6J5JZE0_9GAMM Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M6V7_9GAMM W6MDK5_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GCW9_9GAMM A0A7U7GGA2_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MWB2_9GAMM A0A317MRX6_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2KZT1_9GAMM A0A4R2LCS6_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4L571_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KE36_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N8E4_CARH6 C8N6B4_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381E6U6_9GAMM A0A381EDT6_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) PNP_DICNV RNPH_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380N2M4_9GAMM A0A380N0E5_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MK22_9GAMM A0A380MWZ3_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AF12_9GAMM A0A2U2AEQ1_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XWQ9_9GAMM L8Y1A3_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EVH0_9GAMM A0A6N7EYY7_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J7J2_9GAMM A0A4R1K4K8_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MPE5_9GAMM A0A9E5JT49_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) RNPH_CELJU PNP_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928UYH1_9GAMM A0A928VA39_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FGC4_9GAMM A0A2T6FFV7_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FZZ2_9GAMM A0A1Y0FWH8_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NBQ6_9GAMM A0A1U9NB68_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545TZB6_9GAMM A0A545SZY9_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A8Y3_9GAMM A0A9J7A5R2_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1P383_9GAMM A0A3N1NY33_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FU16_9GAMM A0A845FRY7_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JQC1_9GAMM A0A7X0JVE4_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) RNPH_SACD2 PNP_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UX23_9GAMM A0A839UP80_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KL28_SIMAS K4KKD8_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) RNPH_TERTT PNP_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0AA99_9GAMM A0A3M0A5N8_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L3L0_9GAMM F3L336_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KMF7_9GAMM A0A4R2KN01_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A9A8_9GAMM A4A9Z4_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JI42_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0LZD3_9GAMM A0A4Z0LUZ0_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XJM3_9GAMM A0A918XLA3_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165SLE0_9GAMM A0A165NMR2_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U0C4_9GAMM A0A6C0U1L9_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y531_9GAMM A0A2N5Y676_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KRZ5_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZV99_9GAMM A0A5C9A1R3_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939IMQ4_9GAMM A0A939DCN3_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095WZY0_9GAMM A0A095VMV7_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X8W7_9GAMM A0A2N5X0C6_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TX61_9GAMM A0A7W2TW76_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4V2ZXP0_9GAMM A0A4R5LQ63_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NV80_9GAMM H3NRQ4_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z2U4_9GAMM A0Z572_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7S0M4_9GAMM B7S0B0_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2MAE3_9GAMM A0A1Q2M2K3_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4ZAT8_9GAMM A0A7W4W8I8_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9F376_9GAMM A0A5P9F093_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3U776_9GAMM A0A0X3U5T3_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HQU0_9GAMM A0A143HJP3_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UJF0_9GAMM W2UIA9_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UGC9_9GAMM A0A4Y8UH72_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QG32_9GAMM A0A5S9MTX0_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0Y9L4_9GAMM A0YEW7_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RPG7_9GAMM A0A9J6RGU3_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NE49_9GAMM A0A1X9N4B3_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DH21_9GAMM A0A3N2DG57_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4QZY0_9GAMM A0A7T4R0J5_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927GUV8_9GAMM A0A927C668_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M165_9GAMM A0A0F7M6H7_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9Q7U2_9GAMM A0A5S9MYY4_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JFN6_9GAMM I2JIX3_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RQW9_ALLVD D3RNV3_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3F7G7_ALLWA A0A1H3J6S8_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VF30_9GAMM A0A0M2VDD8_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VET5_9GAMM A0A6G7VAF4_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q8V0_9GAMM A0A7G1QAL3_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SNY6_9GAMM A0A1Q2SNE6_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XPF4_9GAMM A0A2S7XS83_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9W096_9GAMM W9VHZ1_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W5I6_9GAMM A0A9X1B670_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0DZE1_MARPU W0E837_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BXG1_NITHN D5BXT1_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) RNPH_NITOC PNP_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QUG6_9GAMM A0A3P3QE34_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DW06_9GAMM I1E249_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q3C6_9GAMM A0A1E7Q9B7_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VU81_9GAMM A0A4P6VS20_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4UZV5_9GAMM A0A0U4WGH5_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UI06_9GAMM A0A1B7UNF9_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2T987_9GAMM A0A0S2TD03_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6EGX0_THETI A0A6I6EAH8_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MZQ1_9GAMM A0A4R3MVR7_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X1B7U0_9GAMM A0A9X0WHL7_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UCS2_9GAMM F9UG87_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YDY2_THIV6 I3YDI1_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UE31_9GAMM A0A2K8U6C0_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GUD0_9GAMM L0GU97_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FLD4_9GAMM A0A5M8FVQ7_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JP87_9GAMM V4JE92_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K7L3_9GAMM A0A6M0JVK3_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z7N1_9GAMM H8Z4A6_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839H733_9GAMM A0A839HFK8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K418_9GAMM A0A1D8K899_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UJL4_9GAMM A0A1P8UEM4_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C1C2_9GAMM A0A1A6C8W2_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X1K3_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) RNPH_ALKEH PNP_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IQZ2_9GAMM A0A833MZ38_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8THV2_9GAMM A0A1H8RXJ3_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IRK0_9GAMM A0A6H0IUB0_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3W3H9_9GAMM A0A1R3VNI6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KL83_9GAMM W8KSP0_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9BT42_9GAMM A0A1H8Z2V1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4PCL6_ECTMO A0A1I4Q5A0_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DLH5_9GAMM A0A6N1DN11_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UQY7_9GAMM A0A930Y3I1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HQB7_9GAMM A0A5C2HKN4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TS39_9GAMM A0A7V8QK14_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8X6A9_HALHR A0A0X8X972_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) RNPH_HALHL PNP_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y5P5_9GAMM A0A3N1XZT0_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FB44_9GAMM A0A4Z0FAT5_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BQT6_9GAMM A4BTP4_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SAY4_9GAMM A0A1Y1SDP8_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T1B1_9GAMM U5T5T0_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N6V3_9GAMM A0A2U2N3J5_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QRN0_9GAMM A0A6N7QLV3_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VIF6_9GAMM R4V475_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JSC8_9GAMM A0A6B8JQN4_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CBT7_9GAMM A0A369C5L0_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NLQ2_9GAMM A0A1V3NAX8_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZZJ4_9GAMM A0A1V3A117_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DFQ2_9GAMM W0DKL4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) RNPH_THISH PNP_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G0E1_9GAMM A0A0G3FZV5_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4V2PGJ0_9GAMM A0A4R1HD42_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NRH1_9GAMM A0A2Z2NSB9_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZJD7_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0L0S2_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UP65_9GAMM A0A1E2UHN3_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z1AHH2_9GAMM A0A7Z0VNF0_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JIY3_9GAMM A0A7U6JHG4_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RSE4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0T5R1_9GAMM A0A5N0TBS6_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UVL6_9GAMM A0A845V0P0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XSN3_9GAMM A0A0K0XUT3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BTQ2_9GAMM A0A372BVA5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GN48_9GAMM A0A7H4GK21_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YC11_9GAMM A0A6M1Y7D3_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LG54_9GAMM A0A193LK60_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YL65_9GAMM A0A4R3Z211_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HR24_9GAMM W0HM47_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CWU3_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NDC2_9GAMM A0A4R1NPW9_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HYR8_9GAMM W0I1Y0_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GD23_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7C602_9GAMM A0A1J7CAG1_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151UJZ3_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LXQ9_9GAMM A0A3L7LRH6_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QQG9_9GAMM A0A261QPM3_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DBJ8_9GAMM A0A2C6DVL0_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4U342_9GAMM A0A2X4UX48_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CNE3_9GAMM A0A0G3CSU3_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FW61_9GAMM A0A2I0FZB7_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3Q9CKU5_9ENTR Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V3Y5_ATLHE H5UZL6_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085FZ76_9ENTR A0A085G1S5_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GZ43_9ENTR A0A8J7H5Q8_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7KUJ0_9ENTR A0A8J7KTH7_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q2A0_9ENTR A0A089Q3Q2_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381GYR6_CITKO A0A381GWY6_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) RNPH_CITK8 PNP_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941ZCH6_9ENTR A0A941ZCC7_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) PNP_CROS8 A7MQA8_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WT39_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IP56_9ENTR A0A3N1ISJ9_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M0D4_ENTBF L0LY72_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2IKX4_9ENTR A0A6I2HQT4_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F9N5_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F5X3_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) PNP_ECO55 B7L767_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N2L7_ECOBD A0A140N5F4_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) RNPH_ECOLI PNP_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) RNPH_ECO27 PNP_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) RNPH_ECO24 PNP_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) RNPH_ECO57 PNP_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) RNPH_ECOK1 PNP_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) PNP_ECO45 B7MFK4_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) RNPH_ECOL6 PNP_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3ENI9_ECO8N A0A0H3ELX4_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) RNPH_ECOHS PNP_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WRS4_9ENTR A0A143WQY1_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WU44_9ENTR A0A143WTV7_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WCU5_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YFF1_9ENTR A0A4P8YFJ7_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LN17_9ENTR A0A5R9LCZ2_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378AUH2_KLEPO A0A378AJ92_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3H4J2_KLEPH A0A0H3GY04_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AU37_9ENTR A0A0L0AWV3_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FLS4_KLEVA A0A7H0ENG3_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A2X3DQH9_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KFS3_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LHY6_9ENTR A0A807LC40_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LPT5_9ENTR A0A071LZL7_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XXW8_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TXI4_9ENTR U3TSJ4_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8ALL3_PLESH R8AML4_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G8J4_ENTLS E3G0Y6_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089QX20_PLUGE A0A0J5M123_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4EXT6_9ENTR A0A8E4H416_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V853_PSEVU A0A090V310_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346E083_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HL29_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HPR5_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) RNPH_SALAR PNP_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4SWL7_SALER A0A2X4W968_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0Q9V1_SALET A0A4Z0PMS9_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) RNPH_SALTY PNP_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) RNPH_SHIB3 PNP_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) RNPH_SHIDS PNP_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) RNPH_SHIFL PNP_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) RNPH_SHISS PNP_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BEJ0_SHIBC I2B4U3_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AJ21_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XYG5_9ENTR A0A8K0XXP6_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0H1V4_9ENTR A0A0L0H444_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3Y8X6_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3Y7V4_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) PNP_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DYW2_9ENTR A0A249DW47_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GXZ0_9ENTR G2H120_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WQF8_9ENTR E0WT26_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3TXJ3_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J7GT17_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L482_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XPY8_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WZG1_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455TAC7_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YL86_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YM70_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YDU1_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) PNP_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) PNP_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) PNP_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDT9_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A160SYW7_BUCTT Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L1B5_9GAMM A0A0U5KXB9_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7Z0Y0_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DKV7_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MKD1_ERWBE D8MXH2_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014ME54_9GAMM A0A014M0V7_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EZ95_9GAMM A0A6I6E8Q8_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K3K1_9GAMM A0A427KCK3_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NHY5_9GAMM A0A0Q4NEJ0_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8E6C6_9GAMM A0A2G8EGS9_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) RNPH_ERWT9 PNP_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KHU5_9GAMM A0A0M2KJ69_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IGH5_9GAMM A0A443IBM5_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I5A8I4_9GAMM A0A1I4XIG3_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U7S4_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SW71_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AN59_ENTAG A0A379A8T4_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B4J4_9GAMM A0A1W6B2Y7_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GE34_PANAM D4GI98_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VJ82_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VFD2_9GAMM A0A6I4V4P2_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M0R9_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MCB4_9GAMM A0A7X3MB50_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095VY90_9GAMM A0A095TNS9_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JN53_9GAMM A0A085JQ78_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) PNP_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7TDA7_9GAMM A0A0L7T7I6_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DQ45_9GAMM A0A376DMQ0_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QUN9_9GAMM A0A370R183_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QXB4_HAFAL A0A097QYJ8_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1E9R7_9GAMM A0A3B1E278_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0JBG8_9GAMM A0A3B0J9V5_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DHT1_9GAMM A0A7D6H919_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RTW5_9GAMM A0A6S6RNK9_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2U310_9GAMM D2TX27_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HM64_9GAMM A0A2A2GYI3_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A109QE00_9GAMM A0A0X9W7D9_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0Z9P8_9GAMM A0A0N0ZBV0_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7TDS3_MORMO J7SL91_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) RNPH_PHOLL PNP_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FVY6_9GAMM A0A198FQV2_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JUA7_9GAMM A0A1B7JVU7_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WYQ3_9GAMM K8WLU0_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PFF1_XENBV A0A077PBD5_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9U892_9GAMM A0A3D9UM89_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MRM3_9GAMM A0A1N6MSN3_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7J5Z8_9GAMM A0A1I7IRN7_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VGY4_XENNA D3VIN3_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IZZ0_9GAMM W1IYZ8_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SHZ4_9GAMM A0A845SBV0_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FV84_9GAMM A0A5J5G7N0_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JTS8_9GAMM A0A0G4JRT3_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4V1FA45_9GAMM A0A4P8QKX3_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SLM4_DICD3 E0SKY5_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4CS71_9GAMM A0A1H4DHL5_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) RNPH_PECAS PNP_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9YVF3_9GAMM A0A1I0DFC0_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I460_9GAMM A0A2U8I2T9_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L8P7_9GAMM W0LAQ1_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EL83_9GAMM A0A2N5EJY0_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G3T7_9GAMM A0A085G2S5_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B1A4_9GAMM A0A250B009_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IY95_RAHAC H2ISY1_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WDL8_9GAMM A0A1X0WBD4_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CEJ8_SERFI A0A240ARI2_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HA70_SERFO A0A0F7H9Y8_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DY18_SEROD D4DZC1_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TEH9_SERS3 A0A2I5TPR3_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A2D1_9GAMM A0A084A3A0_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CN33_9GAMM E9CNU0_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) RNPH_YERPE PNP_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A0A5FWI2_YERRU A0A085U996_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YL62_9GAMM A0A0J8YWR0_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2K3D2_9GAMM K2JUI4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5V8Q8_9GAMM A0A4Q5V812_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930UEJ9_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I827_9GAMM A0A2Z3I610_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V3H5_9GAMM A0A4Y8V5N5_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QR51_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YRJ8_9GAMM A0A1B1YVR6_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6RBH9_9GAMM A0A0F6TRW5_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R955_KANKD C7R7I2_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QTV7_9GAMM A0A6L5QTG3_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L3H6_9GAMM A0A850KZP7_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451C781_9GAMM A0A451BYZ0_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370H106_9COXI A0A370GVH5_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PKJ5_9COXI A0A5E4PI76_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YJX6_9COXI A0A0Q9YPA1_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YRM5_9COXI A0A0Q9YDG1_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CLH8_9COXI A0A370CIS9_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) PNP_COXBU RNPH_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8EEJ8_9COXI A0A0A8EE72_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N611_9COXI A0A2N6N762_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5S1D3_9COXI A0A7D5S300_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8NLG8_9COXI A0A1J8P439_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UW05_9COXI A0A2Z5UUT1_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R0D3_9GAMM A0A0W0R2Y6_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8TA24_9GAMM A0A6F8T784_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I5N8_9GAMM A0A378I3T3_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NZ54_9GAMM A0A222P4R7_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9EU12_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G8K2_9GAMM A0A098G538_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TN29_9GAMM A0A0W0TJW0_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U8I0_9GAMM A0A0W0U1J8_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917NCJ4_9GAMM A0A917NBB8_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0W8P7_9GAMM A0A0W0VY29_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0V9H0_9GAMM A0A0W0VDE9_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VVK7_9GAMM A0A0W0VST5_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VS26_9GAMM A0A0W0VHX7_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HP12_LEGLN D3HQT1_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L0U9_9GAMM A0A078KNM6_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GIV0_LEGMI A0A098GCC4_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BHX8_9GAMM W0B7A8_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) PNP_LEGPH RNPH_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y6D5_9GAMM A0A0W0XZY1_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XUN9_9GAMM A0A0W0XPW1_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0WSN4_9GAMM A0A3S0VBL7_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YQQ2_9GAMM A0A0W0ZBD2_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0VKE2_9GAMM A0A3S0XBS5_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z6E4_LEGSP A0A0W0YXG4_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZSM4_9GAMM A0A0W0ZY41_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1A4F9_9GAMM A0A0W1AMX1_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AFI5_9GAMM A0A0W1AIZ1_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W7F1_9GAMM A0A7W4Z7N7_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HJ11_9GAMM A0A1R4HDX6_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0X0E9_9GAMM A0A8S0XH75_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3J1I1_METTV G3IXD9_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KQH1_9GAMM A0A250KUA2_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) PNP_METCA RNPH_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VSX2_9GAMM A0A974VSP1_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3INE3_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VP70_9GAMM A0A8D5AIB2_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BY29_9GAMM V5C7U5_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D732_9GAMM A0A1Y6CTX1_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GHU0_METAL H8GH30_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T601_9GAMM A0A126T837_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177N8T4_9GAMM A0A177NFI3_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A3U7_METMM F9ZXA3_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975R9I1_9GAMM A0A975MR60_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5N2M0_METSP A0A2P5MWH7_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U9M3_METSD A0A172U454_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JL07_9GAMM A0A7T0JQI0_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y0T4_9GAMM A0A1S1Y0Q7_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8MB12_9GAMM A0A1V8M6Y3_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W7M7_9GAMM A0A7R6WCQ8_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BHQ9_9GAMM A0A5Q0BIL7_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SXD2_META2 G4T3D9_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C0W2_9GAMM A0A1Z4BTX7_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) RNPH_ACIAD PNP_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2VSB0_9GAMM V2UNW4_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CF16_ACIB2 D0CAU8_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KIP5_ACICP F0KLE0_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FJ21_9GAMM A0A2S2FAA0_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9VCJ7_9GAMM A0A0N9V787_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8YDU7_9GAMM N8ZIW9_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8Y0P5_ACIGI N8YIL2_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2VJH2_9GAMM V2UFN0_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LVN5_9GAMM A0A1B2LW76_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6PGD9_9GAMM A0A1G6HEQ6_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2T8S2_9GAMM V2TQ41_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YZZ0_9GAMM A0A1Z9YWT6_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7R5D3_9GAMM A0A1E7R354_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MP77_9GAMM S3MR04_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XHF6_9GAMM N8X7C9_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WIC3_9GAMM A0A143G6W2_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J364_9GAMM A0A2T5J345_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AS01_9GAMM A0A2P6AVG5_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P8R5_9GAMM A0A345P2X5_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4V2G677_9GAMM A0A4Q7YNM2_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QGY1_9GAMM A0A1B8Q9Z9_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066ULI0_9GAMM A0A066UBB7_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1S9ZVQ0_9GAMM A0A1T0A9F5_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7FQX3_9GAMM A0A1N7D9V6_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CD76_9GAMM A0A1T0CE51_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F999_9GAMM L2F7J7_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PKT2_MORNO A0A1B8PKA6_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A0X8K673_MOROS A0A378QBN8_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CLX8_9GAMM A0A1T0CPD3_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VSW9_9GAMM A0A1E9VQS2_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VMB9_9GAMM A0A4Q5VIF1_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H8Z0_9GAMM A0A3E0H7Y3_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) RNPH_PSYA2 PNP_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GHU6_9GAMM A0A1R4GXW4_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KKN7_9GAMM A0A7U6KS59_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) A0A2Z5T3J4_9GAMM endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5T3L4_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) A0A2Z5T4T9_9GAMM Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2GZZ7_9GAMM A0A1I2HZR3_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5LAM4_9GAMM A0A1M5PYY1_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7Z9A9_9GAMM I8TD09_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4S3KBR5_9GAMM A0A4R7NZQ4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318E1Q8_9GAMM A0A318EKC4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4V5LWQ3_9GAMM A0A4V5LXE1_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UE86_9GAMM A0A6P1U952_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9J671_9GAMM A0A1H9I303_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TJ45_9GAMM A0A2S5TDB3_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A970B3I7_9GAMM A0A969WAR7_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BVS8_9GAMM A0A6M2BVZ2_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VJY4_9GAMM A0A3N0VDQ2_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MFD3_9GAMM A0A2T5MHI6_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VLD7_9GAMM A0A3P3VNY3_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) RNPH_ALCBS PNP_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0C7J5_ALCDB K0CKJ1_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XER4_9GAMM A0A0B4XR83_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XU66_9GAMM A0A4R6XRL2_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CN03_9GAMM A0A917CQT9_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K6F4_9GAMM A0A081KG87_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N0J0_9GAMM A0A081N373_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NGW5_9GAMM A0A081NET1_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940EH44_9GAMM A0A940EHF9_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AQC3_9GAMM A0A1X7ADG0_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) RNPH_HAHCH PNP_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GRR4_9GAMM A0A261GJM9_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H2X6C2_9GAMM A0A1H2YBX3_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) PNP_CHRSD Q1QSK8_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0N8HII8_9GAMM A0A0P7DN37_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W562_9GAMM A0A7X4W2G6_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KZF3_HALAF S2KIC6_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1G9WZ54_9GAMM A0A1H0ABK5_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291PCS5_9GAMM A0A291P2T7_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V4D5_9GAMM A0A839VHC6_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A125R076_9GAMM A0A125R0P8_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8Y818_9GAMM A0A1G9CXJ6_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F0V7_9GAMM A0A4Y4EYP1_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TSR9_9GAMM A0A2N7THW9_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N6W9_9GAMM W1N6M1_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W0J5_9GAMM A0A7X4W1V1_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M5ALR7_9GAMM A0A1M4W5R3_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7GI88_9GAMM A0A1I7K9U4_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9NFE2_9GAMM A0A1G9KN92_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A433KNF0_9GAMM A0A3S0YFP1_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X8A7_9GAMM A0A510X519_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R7T1_9GAMM A0A1P8QZ87_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7QF76_9GAMM W7Q2P1_9GAMM W7Q1J9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J1D1_9GAMM H0J585_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QG41_9GAMM A0A7M1QGE5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FL28_9GAMM A0A6M4FPJ3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IVS2_9GAMM A0A5P9IVZ9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U041_9GAMM A0A3N9TYN6_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EUS7_9GAMM A0A7W5EX29_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7H568_9GAMM A0A1M7GES9_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7RSH6_9GAMM A0A1G7T700_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UJL5_9GAMM A0A2N7UL49_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3FLG5_9GAMM A0A1I3BHK9_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KR79_9GAMM A0A7X3KPT7_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YA23_9GAMM A0A172YAW3_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2FCH4_9GAMM A0A2A2EYG3_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UNR0_9GAMM A0A240UR96_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NS43_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SU53_9GAMM A0A5B8SV70_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DEX6_9GAMM A0A1S2DA98_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) A0A6S6RY23_9GAMM Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HBC1_9GAMM A0A348HBR1_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2Q6M7_9GAMM A0A5Q2QAW7_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0W3D2_9GAMM A0A4Z0W8B8_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6UI39_9GAMM A0A1H6QUE7_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6SUQ0_9GAMM A0A7R6PCV6_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KLT1_9GAMM A0A430KMG6_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FF30_9GAMM A0A222FFB9_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AF48_9GAMM A0A9J7AN48_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N437_9GAMM Q1MZS6_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WYX8_9GAMM A0A501X3K2_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F3U2_9GAMM A0A1A9F4W5_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4DTC4_9GAMM A0A1H4GJU6_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FXS7_9GAMM A0A081G2A4_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6DC84_9GAMM A0A1H6D5A1_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZQ77_9GAMM A0A917ZQ85_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W2AA96_9GAMM A0A7W1WV37_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858R1R0_9GAMM A0A858R0A1_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6W123_9GAMM A0A1N6XP12_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TNW5_9GAMM A0A1A8T7L0_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q950_9GAMM A0A3M8Q9I7_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K047_MARM1 F2K4F9_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UAM8_9GAMM A0A370U9F9_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DEI5_9GAMM A0A3E0DRD7_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JSX0_9GAMM A0A934JMB5_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4RBD6_9GAMM A0A0F4R5D8_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8SZQ9_9GAMM A0A1A8T7U5_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7EAB6_9GAMM X7E350_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1WM59_9GAMM A0A1K1Y4W6_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1I9Y9_9GAMM A0A1I1IIE5_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WCP0_9GAMM A0A369WA93_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LKR8_9GAMM A0A1R1MGY3_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C478_NEPCE A0A7U8GQX3_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RFN0_9GAMM A0A5P1RFB9_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6SY93_9GAMM A0A7R6PVW9_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q5A2_9GAMM A0A437Q3Y7_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y7H0_9GAMM A0A063XZ03_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099P7M6_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W5W7_9GAMM A0A5A9VZC8_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NNR2_9GAMM A0A364NHK0_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6Y9G7_9GAMM A0A7Y7CUC6_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HBW1_OCELI A0A1T1H8N5_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4SIM3_9GAMM A0A1T4RFE5_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IQL8_9GAMM A0A839IUD3_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YVE0_OLEAN R4YU15_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GM19_9GAMM S6HNX5_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GLP1_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EDV0_9GAMM A0A9X3EHT6_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FIQ2_9GAMM A0A8J7FMX3_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7P3K2_9GAMM A0A1N7IZG0_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DLI8_9GAMM M5DUB1_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NQ57_9GAMM A0A558NSB6_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R198_9GAMM A0A1Y1R5C2_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I7Q8_9GAMM A0A1Y0I5U0_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657ANM4_9GAMM A0A657AMC6_9GAMM A0A657AG96_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657B5F4_9GAMM A0A657AYC0_9GAMM A0A657AVH5_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657BBC2_9GAMM A0A657B4A1_9GAMM A0A657B6B3_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GSD8_9GAMM A0A2V1GXE9_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UH48_9GAMM A0A545U7M0_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T948_9GAMM A0A545T9R2_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FB24_9GAMM A0A316FL74_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5UXW9_9GAMM A0A0C5VRN0_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BA80_9GAMM A4BAM9_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KUF5_9GAMM A0A2K8KL61_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3IBS5_9GAMM A0A4V2UJ11_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8ZCD7_9GAMM A0A5C8Z3R4_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K5G2_9GAMM A0A918K2J5_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E8B6_9GAMM A0A2T6ECH5_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VCZ7_9GAMM A0A1E2VCW9_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I893_9GAMM A0A853IDY3_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VG86_9GAMM A0A4P9VSE3_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) A0A916B5P0_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S2L2_FRIPE A0A0A7S5K6_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N1Z3_9GAMM A0A1B9N2J1_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RJK3_9GAMM A0A495RI53_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GD42_9GAMM A0A484GE66_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IBW7_9GAMM A0A6G9IB96_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TTT0_9PAST A0A448TSR7_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CEW2_9PAST A0A4P7CI10_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) RNPH_ACTP2 PNP_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) RNPH_ACTSZ PNP_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KZT4_9PAST E6KZA1_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4GXR3_AVIVO A0A3S4KY74_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MYV1_9PAST A0A4R2N276_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B2B2_9PAST A0A1V4AZF7_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RYH1_9PAST A0A2M8RXG0_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AKR1_9PAST A0A0A3APY0_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8RZA9_9PAST A0A2M8S1N0_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SZC0_9PAST A0A4R2T1K7_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7P286_9PAST A0A1A7P1D3_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) RNPH_GLAP5 PNP_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) RNPH_HAEDU PNP_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) RNPH_HAEIN PNP_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AR39_9PAST A0A1T0ASY1_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZRM4_9PAST A0A369ZQ89_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IWC0_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1L320_9PAST A0A4R1KYD1_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011P443_9PAST A0A011NBS0_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3SBA6_9PAST A0A8D4LN00_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VC22_9PAST A0A4R6VFP1_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P420_9PAST A0A0J5P698_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N5T5_9PAST A0A4R2N8F6_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3D6E4_9PAST I3DIX1_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0T6H4_9PAST A0A2U0TCW9_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) RNPH_PASMU PNP_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TJM4_9PAST A0A1V3TUE1_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T4N1_9PAST A0A6H0T631_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CA74_9PAST A0A379C8S2_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IZX0_9PAST A0A1V3J4X7_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VCQ3_9PAST A0A3N4VSL8_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FK29_9PAST A0A4R1GB68_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0B858_9PAST A0A1T0B3N2_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YAT8_9GAMM A0A3A1YHU9_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y537_9GAMM A0A3A1Y5V3_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LKS6_9GAMM A0A2K9LIF0_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2UZB4_9GAMM A0A3F2V251_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6P3I0_9GAMM A0A1M6QS68_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BGC7_9GAMM A0A4Z1BL67_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6JVG2_9GAMM A0A1I6HUX8_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6H9M5_9GAMM A0A1I6GU55_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RBK6_9GAMM A0A3M2RGT6_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DNY8_9GAMM A0A1V2DRH9_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2XJB2_9GAMM A0A1H2QN00_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3R5A9_9GAMM A0A1I3T660_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UJN4_9GAMM A0A2G1UNC8_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YGU6_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CF59_9GAMM A0A1S2CF95_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FIQ4_9GAMM M1FBY9_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QEI4_9GAMM A0A3N2QLF5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PXD3_9GAMM A0A1E7PUJ5_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZUG7_9GAMM A0A2V3ZQG9_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I0G9_9GAMM A0A2A2I5G2_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CNK7_9GAMM A0A1E8CMH1_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917GM38_9GAMM A0A916QKY9_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KH29_9GAMM A0A0S2KGH5_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7NE76_9GAMM A0A1H7LHL0_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562I1K0_9GAMM A0A562J2P1_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T263_AZOMA A0A839T0H7_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WKF0_9GAMM A0A0C4WGQ7_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974RWP0_9GAMM A0A974RXM2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1I4M0C1_9GAMM A0A031M4U4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GSN6_9GAMM A0A7V7KV34_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DLV4_9GAMM A0A1S8DH74_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B2T4_9GAMM A0A1V0B0Z3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2HTY3_9GAMM A0A1H2I2K0_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1XGY3_9GAMM A0A1H1W8B2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4QSV4_9GAMM A0A1I4TPU4_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6V1F6_9GAMM A0A4R6UVC8_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) RNPH_PSEAE PNP_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1SWF8_PSEAA A0A0X1T5A3_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3BAT6_PSEA4 U2Z3L0_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1SAR1_9PSED A0A1H1TYR2_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NV18_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EKF7_9PSED A0A7U7I8C7_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z9E5_9PSED A0A385YY50_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4VM92_PSECI A0A3M4WGA6_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3E8H3_9PSED A0A3M3ETD8_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WQK9_9PSED A0A089WFZ9_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BK83_9PSED A0A0B3C099_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) RNPH_PSEFS PNP_PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RGL2_PSEFL A0A010RI65_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AF80_PSEF1 F6AE30_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MQ26_9PSED A0A6M8MJY3_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2F0A7_9PSED A0A1H2FXR2_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3F8I2_9PSED A0A1I3MED2_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G8TP15_9PSED A0A1G9DPM6_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239BB66_9PSED A0A239E2W0_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0QA19_9PSED A0A1H0GN55_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HPJ6_PSEKB A0A024HNP2_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3FHI3_9PSED A0A1H2QHX6_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GYI7_9PSED A0A553GX73_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P5Q7_9PSED A0A2T5P868_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PW52_9PSED A0A917UZ84_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1XD34_9PSED A0A1H1Z0D0_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4W549_9PSED A0A0U4XPM0_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CPK9_9PSED A0A2I0CM05_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2I351_9PSED A0A1H2EAI8_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) RNPH_PSEPK PNP_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AXQ1_PSERE S6BNM0_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YX51_9PSED A0A089ZQV1_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LUU2_9PSED A0A078LUG2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DBZ9_9PSED A0A0F0DHM6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4V4N7_9PSED A0A1E4UXB8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RVC9_9PSED A0A7L5RXA5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T2T4_9PSED W9T6E2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H8K5_9PSED A0A8S0GTW2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QBM4_9PSED A0A5J6QBX2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6T144_9PSED A0A0D6RZ79_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HN08_9PSED A0A2T5H952_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IR27_9PSED A0A2A2IUL4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MD18_9PSED A0A2D2MBD4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JHL7_9PSED N2JG31_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KXB4_9PSED A0A1Y0KPE9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N799_9PSED I4MXN8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5EHH3_9PSED A0A0C5E2W6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TPD0_9PSED A0A6C0TMX5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WPB9_9PSED A0A315WLU6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4APW1_9PSED A0A3N4AE25_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LH54_9PSED A0A077LHB6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T3M6_9PSED A0A105TCY1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CE47_9PSED A0A5P9CBN6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UTK3_9PSED A0A0T6UKW6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NHX8_9PSED A0A285P1K3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8V5Q9_9PSED A0A3R8U351_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) RNPH_PSESM PNP_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YQE9_9PSED A0A0A1YR26_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YUK7_9PSED A0A8I0D0S7_9PSED A0A8H9YRB7_9PSED A0A8H9YL24_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QHZ3_9GAMM A0A5R9QCQ1_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) RNPH_STUS1 PNP_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XDM3_9GAMM A0A0K1XFC9_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6U3T9_9GAMM A0A4R6TYK0_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SUW9_9GAMM A0A139SV12_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A368C1R0_9GAMM A0A9Q8U342_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4KRL7_9GAMM J4KRW1_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J4X4P7_9GAMM J4KT16_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6GG90_9GAMM K6G5C7_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A383XRE1_9GAMM A0A363UMZ9_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IJV3_SALHC A0A084IR93_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PUK1_9GAMM A0A423PMI7_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PS04_9GAMM A0A423PST2_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FRG4_9GAMM U2EIG2_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J1M2_9GAMM A0A3A5JAG4_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PPB4_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JZG2_9GAMM A0A0F7JZE6_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HK84_9GAMM A0A841HGV8_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829Y650_9GAMM A0A829YNU7_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127FD26_STEDE A0A127FB69_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925RT52_9GAMM A0A925MVH9_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VLI6_9GAMM A0A1Z4VR72_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QV10_9GAMM A0A1G5PIZ1_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8J1K2_9GAMM A0A4R8INV9_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9EPI4_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1Q5S3_9GAMM A0A1I1VPV6_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z2U9_9GAMM A0A8J2Z520_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) RNPH_FRATT PNP_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C5Z7_CYCSP K0C2N8_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QMV2_9GAMM A0A1X1QRQ3_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QEE1_9GAMM A0A1X1QE31_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QJ03_9GAMM A0A1X1QKQ3_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7NZE4_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A067A0T9_HYDMR A0A066ZNJ2_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A553_9GAMM A0A2I2A4P6_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5T225_9GAMM F5SVJ9_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YHU2_METFJ I1YFQ2_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NXL3_9GAMM M7PQN2_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GWP3_9GAMM A0A1E3GPS1_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N6P0_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W8N6_9GAMM A0A177W597_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6DG70_9GAMM A0A1N6FE87_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K7U4_9GAMM A0A4P9K5L5_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DB59_THICA F6DCP5_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T9X2_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PYE8_9GAMM A0A6F8PV51_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PNI6_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X7Z0_9GAMM A0A251X783_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1JF88_9GAMM A0A0M1JC83_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JG86_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CEW9_9GAMM I3CKG1_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) A7BM22_9GAMM Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1F3T7_9GAMM A0A4R1FAI2_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CAK2_9GAMM A0A317CKZ6_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317C308_9GAMM A0A317CS19_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6RLI2_9GAMM A0A4E0RR46_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AQK5_9GAMM A0A090ACK9_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AUG6_9GAMM A0A7L6APM2_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3Z3Z3_9GAMM A0A1H4A8Y5_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4WGA7_9GAMM A0A1T4WXC8_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HJG4_THINJ A0A656H9Q4_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975IHE8_9GAMM A0A975FAV1_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FDZ7_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) RNPH_ALIF1 PNP_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T4U8_9GAMM A0A2A5T5Y8_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291B8P4_9GAMM A0A291BBD2_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135IB78_9GAMM A0A135I2L1_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I413_GRIHO D0I7Y7_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VDN1_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GJF5_9GAMM A0A0J1GMT6_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1A6T7M9_9GAMM A0A1Y6KZZ0_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z1C5_PHODD D0YZW6_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5W6Q4_9GAMM A0A0C5WXV8_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1H1M6_9GAMM A0A0J1H7G9_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VF56_9GAMM A0A0F5VIJ5_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KIC4_9GAMM A0A178KBZ0_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MY95_9GAMM A0A2T3MW33_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) RNPH_PHOPR PNP_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GUT2_9GAMM A0A1Q9GXB6_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CMW1_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DKR4_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AR64_9GAMM A0A0F5ANU4_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EJ93_9GAMM A0A1C3EK37_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5ZE29_9VIBR A0A1M5YA88_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TSS3_9VIBR A0A7X8TQC0_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CFJ2_9VIBR A0A5P9CGK1_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YCE6_9VIBR A0A7Z2YE70_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IJ14_9VIBR A0A1C3IH63_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3A6T6_9VIBR U3AKS6_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BJ26_9VIBR E3BQ81_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) RNPH_VIBCH PNP_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LQ23_9VIBR A0A7X4LIJ6_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3B692_9VIBR U3B6Y5_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2S8U9_VIBFU A0A0Q2MB44_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NLR5_9VIBR A0A0F4NGX1_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WKP8_9VIBR A0A9X1WFB5_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R0I9_9VIBR A0A1B9QY16_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5CZM9_9VIBR A0A1E5CYZ1_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8P6P8_9VIBR A0A0B8NJN6_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TNN6_9VIBR A0A090TCH1_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P8W4_VIBME C9P1A1_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LPQ9_9VIBR A0A099LLP8_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HM70_VIBNE A0A0M0HKS9_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K331_9VIBR U4KGN9_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UB56_9VIBR A0A975UBC0_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B3R8_9VIBR A0A1R4B8R5_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) RNPH_VIBPA PNP_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CD67_9VIBR A0A9X3CBL8_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U2ZYV9_VIBPR U2ZIV2_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N0S8_9VIBR A0A223MVI5_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2P5F6_9VIBR A0A0C2P0W5_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LL42_9VIBR A0A1R4LC69_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E6G0_9VIBR A0A1E5E2Z7_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DHD7_9VIBR A0A2N7DBF4_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C7N0_9VIBR A0A7Y4FH58_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GV36_9VIBR A0A2M8GXT0_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MTD8_9VIBR A0A1X1MP79_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZGK5_9VIBR A0A2N8ZCD6_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EGM7_9VIBR A0A240EAC3_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9U1H5_9VIBR A0A3N9TIX1_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8EZW6_9VIBR A0A1G8B0E4_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E2W2_9GAMM A0A2Z6E3I1_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PPK8_9GAMM A0A2P1PXI4_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6T7J9_9GAMM A0A1G6ZN79_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D7G8_9GAMM A0A7W8D2S2_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2I140_9GAMM A0A4R2I2V3_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I5A3C5_9GAMM A0A1I4VAL1_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DTS1_9GAMM A0A160DS12_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KUW5_9GAMM A0A940KZQ5_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432MAH4_9GAMM A0A3S0S9C6_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0Q059_9GAMM A0A432LU39_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YM05_9GAMM A0A4R0Z0N8_9GAMM A0A4R0YHY0_9GAMM A0A4R0YG32_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QPQ5_9GAMM A0A2N7QMX3_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UHV1_9GAMM A0A410UJJ3_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6MAU0_9GAMM A0A1I6KIT3_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UKX2_9GAMM A0A369UUA4_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160MYY1_9GAMM A0A160N350_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L3C0_FRAAD H8L3U4_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6ZC52_9GAMM A0A1H6RVZ7_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I8V7_9GAMM A0A316I3J4_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5ZHQ0_9GAMM A0A7X5ZK69_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HH07_9GAMM A0A7W5EM71_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1N5L2_9GAMM A0A1K1Q6I7_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4V3USS2_9GAMM A0A4S3KQX4_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QNZ0_9GAMM A0A0K8QN65_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CX03_9GAMM A0A099CV04_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3LPG8_9GAMM A0A4S3KVJ6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VP41_9GAMM I4VRK7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I3Y4U6_9GAMM A0A1I3ZV57_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KKZ7_9GAMM A0A4S3KEJ5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JIU2_9GAMM A0A7W8JMD6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PY52_9GAMM A0A1V3PUJ1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3NY72_9GAMM A0A1V3NZ37_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z4A7_9GAMM A0A7W9Z3X8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7G4B1_9GAMM A0A1M7DDM9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W6K3_9GAMM I4W2C1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QGY3_9GAMM A0A154QDN4_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YP23_9GAMM A0A4R6YTQ6_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YM28_9GAMM A0A9X4BJL7_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KZ44_9GAMM A0A5C8KQU6_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BCY4_9GAMM A0A091BAT2_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MI17_9GAMM A0A087MG32_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZDW5_9GAMM A0A5B2ZBN8_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917FJA8_9GAMM A0A917FPG2_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091BC63_9GAMM A0A091ARM6_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AWP5_9GAMM A0A091AVY6_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924S1N3_9GAMM A0A924MLV5_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J8B1D7_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5U3Z1_9GAMM A0A4R5TTB0_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XDN1_9GAMM A0A290XDE3_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562LF02_9GAMM A0A562LAU4_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JVE3_9GAMM A0A4U5JRV2_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N6X1_9GAMM A0A518N581_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5UCF0_9GAMM A0A5C5U3B3_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JFQ2_9GAMM A0A853JID0_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N5C2_9GAMM A0A925N0P1_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AQQ2_9GAMM A0A0H1ATV7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C8S8_9GAMM A0A562BZY8_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3WA08_9GAMM A0A1B3W804_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QND8_9GAMM A0A7X0UXP2_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DIY0_9GAMM A0A372DRE9_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1RJD8_9GAMM A0A4Z1RI54_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BR60_9GAMM A0A514BWA8_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FC63_LYSAN A0A0S2FFG2_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F224_9GAMM A0A0A0EXQ1_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918T2Q1_9GAMM A0A918SVP2_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EP48_9GAMM A0A0A0EMS5_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EXI0_9GAMM A0A0A0F1S1_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MA89_9GAMM A0A0A0M3H2_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WHG2_9GAMM A0A0A2WIT1_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DGA3_LYSEN A0A0S2DCP3_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8ZB66_9GAMM A0A5D8Z579_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V2J3_9GAMM A0A516V4A6_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T3L9_9GAMM A0A2U9T783_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J4C5_9GAMM A0A344J2Q6_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U2M7_9GAMM A0A7W3U3L4_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SV39_9GAMM A0A3M8T4V2_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I2A1_9GAMM A0A3M2I5H0_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PZE6_9GAMM A0A2K1Q024_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VJ93_9GAMM A0A3D8V8M0_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974XZQ3_9GAMM A0A975AR71_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TEV5_LYSSP A0A973TGW2_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0QJL0_9GAMM A0A0D0QI02_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YY39_9GAMM A0A6G7YZB9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F2X2_9GAMM A0A4R4EYB2_9GAMM A0A4R4EYH8_9GAMM A0A4R4F849_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PU14_9GAMM A0A0Q7Q3F1_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EQM3_9GAMM A0A0Q9EWE6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZP26_9GAMM A0A345ZJH4_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4MMH6_9GAMM A0A1T4RQ41_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HLC1_9GAMM A0A411HFX0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GM05_9GAMM A0A7V8K7Z6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JWJ2_9GAMM A0A4Q1JVK4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CJE9_9GAMM A0A0R0CRG1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X6K7_9GAMM A0A940X488_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5JUG5_9GAMM A0A1T5IYL5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M5B5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1C2J6_9GAMM A0A1H1AF83_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8EUE7_9GAMM A0A0Q8FHD5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UT96_PSEUP G7UP61_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3UP48_9GAMM A0A0E3Z2D6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WQE3_PSEUU E6WU18_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NTD8_9GAMM A0A921TE43_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LFP1_9GAMM A0A4Q8LSL3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D933_9GAMM A0A286D3F4_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7XZJ4_9GAMM A0A7W8DF66_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7WZD5_9GAMM A0A8J7WYP9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0CXT0_9GAMM A0A0R0CBX2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0E5X3_9GAMM A0A0R0EAT8_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0C1Y2_9GAMM A0A0R0BPU6_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) PNP_STRMK RNPH_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AW42_9GAMM A0A0R0AHJ1_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RNB9_9GAMM A0A1E7RPR4_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SRK8_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3MZI3_9GAMM A0A4R3N6Q4_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4YB35_9GAMM A0A1M4XQU9_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZVM5_9GAMM A0A6G7ZT23_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4V566_9GAMM A0A3N4VNK5_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A919DD53_9GAMM A0A918YYM6_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6C025_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E4U6_9GAMM A0A2M9DYM1_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UCR6_XANAP D2UCI6_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) RNPH_XANCP PNP_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) PNP_XANOR Q5H3S4_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KI48_9XANT A0A927KEG5_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZEZ8_9XANT A0A2S6ZB78_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) PNP_XYLFT RNPH_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F4X4_9GAMM A0A919F7L7_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8ND12_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) A0A2Z5T2D4_9GAMM endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BLL7_9GAMM S6CGD5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JW75_9GAMM B5JRR5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VH07_9GAMM E1VI10_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KH80_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EMS8_9GAMM A0A5Q0ENG9_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YEP5_9GAMM A0A6N1YCF3_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) PNP_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L9D1_9GAMM A0A1T2LB76_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KWV8_9GAMM A0A1T2KVU1_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HCK5_SOVGS A0A0B0HDI6_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DB69_9GAMM A0A370DRM3_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370D9Y3_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FGX4_9GAMM G2FGA1_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DYK2_HYDTE A0A2Z6E0Q7_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IN11_9PROT A0A0K6IVY0_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EQ29_9PROT A0A5C7EV54_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KSA8_9PROT A0A2S5KWX0_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R5ZZ77_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QTR5_9PROT R5QNV4_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B754_UNCPS A0A4Q6B609_UNCPS A0A4Q6AYI0_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GP74_9PROT A0A5R9GH23_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L1I8_9PROT A0A2K8L1V2_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EWG0_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DP12_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1HHR4_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DBA1_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MI96_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TXU2_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J2K5_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) PNP_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D2Q9_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NQG3_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 64 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D2D2_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IEN6_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1DE71_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CAZ3_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) PNP_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3GLR6_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GLT5_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4V3JYA6_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) PNP_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1X8WIF3_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DXD6_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3FVG5_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B5U0_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) W6U185_9SPIR W6TKG6_9SPIR W6TH00_9SPIR Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) PNP_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XKW6_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8F3C8_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YBN5_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GK55_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RZ08_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MH24_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QW29_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6P816_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968GEB0_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968KSP8_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1S138_9SPIO A0A1Y1S3E5_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QJZ4_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370ALZ8_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WI13_9SPIO V5WIT9_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R1L4_SEDSS E1R1V8_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UJA1_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841R4U1_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098R2F0_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9NA04_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GE61_SPITZ G0GAE5_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QFU6_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4NUZ6_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LJD8_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9A8M2_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) PNP_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3JZ16_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) PNP_TREPA Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F3L4_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A3D1_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3V4C6_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7H0R7_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4KUQ4_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YM26_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SJQ3_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8LLI3_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EIF9_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BRH2_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0X9Q3_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923SUC4_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FEJ1_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NTG8_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3LA39_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QN30_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BVE8_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7EVY7_9BACT A0A9Q7EW20_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M3C0_9BACT A0A4R8M3I1_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EE54_AMICL D5ED07_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y2E0_9BACT A0A3P1XYU1_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z4G3_9BACT D2Z2P2_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UKC3_9BACT H0UIM2_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HWQ2_9BACT A0A3A9HJU0_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CXU9_9BACT E3CWJ8_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) A0A011A8R2_9BACT Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I292_9BACT A0A1B2I612_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GHM3_9BACT A0A1Y4G4U1_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073IT97_9BACT A0A073INW0_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B9J9_THEAS D1B6W2_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V987_THELD G7V7K0_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 197 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4TH53_DESA2 A0A7U4QLX4_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QFD1_DESB2 E1QE78_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2JPS2_9BACT A0A0D2JUK6_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NFJ8_DESAR F2NHR4_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0N0V2G6_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) PNP_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H8S7_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850SUM4_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5AZU2_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K7Y3_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NFW4_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RAG9_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W1ZV31_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) PNP_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G427_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PBD5_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7UYB7_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G3V8_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GEX4_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BX34_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5GNU8_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C600_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YMQ2_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AJQ8_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7Z3X4_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) PNP_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942QXG8_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VCS5_9BACT A0A7T6AQH7_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GRK8_9BACT A0A2L1GQA4_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YP94_DESPD A0A7U3YKL6_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HT59_9BACT A0A0A2HRC1_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915TZS2_9BACT A0A915XIU2_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5JHA6_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z4T0_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G565_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3U9P6_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) A0A3S3QM59_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JCZ1_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1P9Y5_DESSD M1N9Z4_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5T133_9BACT A0A1M5XET5_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7Y8K0_9BACT A0A1M7Y7Z3_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AFE3_9BACT A0A4U1AK86_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0J179_9BACT A0A1H0JA22_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZQT6_9BACT A0A4U0ZVW9_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) PNP_DESPS RNPH_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4RLA1_9BACT A0A9X4RKT2_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C0G5_DESTA I4CAW3_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X0G1_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LRJ1_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CHF4_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6DIS0_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SK73_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0ALC6_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AJW4_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7URN8_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5YBJ8_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4W8A1_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QNL8_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3YZZ8_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NMQ2_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1E0Z2_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AXE3_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7MBT2_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7TJW5_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LFT6_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BT02_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1US36_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4CX96_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZEL1_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZTB5_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7U5E1_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LLZ0_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XE28_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238Y0U5_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) PNP_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6C0C7_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GBU4_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) PNP_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SNB4_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MH66_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) PNP_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4XA31_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KJ40_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5N964_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WUY8_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F504_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N4C1_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LS31_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7QCM7_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JLG9_9BACT A0A550JK90_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K0X6_DESA6 Q1K0G6_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4DGX8_9BACT A0A0M5IZ08_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B6P5_9BACT A0A143B6T3_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7C4X7_9BACT A0A1G7DS06_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) PNP_PELPD A1ARE8_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8AT24_DESBX A0A7C8AT59_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2DU41_9BACT A0A0C2HIE1_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FRW9_9BACT A0A0B5FPH9_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4D0B0_9BACT A0A1H4D219_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6DKW0_MALRU A0A1M6KGJ3_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WMM5_9BACT A0A5D3WPU4_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YD66_9BACT A0A1X0YEA9_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GK81_SYNAC A0A1L3GJP1_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GT10_9BACT A0A1L3GKM6_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) PNP_SYNC1 Q3A2Y6_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) PNP_CITBB B5EHL3_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562W8G9_9BACT A0A562VPN6_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) PNP_GEOMG RNPH_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BFH3_9BACT A0A0B5BGI5_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PFI8_9BACT A0A212PE33_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WVB5_9BACT A0A0A8WXI2_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WWT8_9BACT A0A6F9WYB3_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) RNPH_GEOSL PNP_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NLB7_9BACT A0A7Y7NRS0_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7IY11_9BACT A0A8J7M179_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MQR7_9BACT A0A6V8MHI7_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) PNP_GEODF RNPH_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) RNPH_GEOUR PNP_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XL99_9BACT A0A5A9XBH4_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6QPA7_9BACT A0A8J6UG65_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) PNP_TRIL1 RNPH_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F686_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AKW9_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FB87_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IER3_UNCSY A0A942EPV1_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) RNPH_SYNAS PNP_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7ZUD3_9BACT A0A1H7UFJ7_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XA48_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4V1ERA3_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6D109_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UFU9_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) PNP_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4VL63_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AAY4_THEID F8AB93_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AKV6_9BACT A0A0U5AFP0_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WRX6_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C694_THEGP F8C684_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WTR8_9BACT A0A6H1WUZ4_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PYM9_9BACT A0A6G7PV93_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E5E6_9BACT M1E7S2_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EKS7_9BACT I4ED76_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C421_SPHTD D1C7N2_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176K0R8_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) B5M6N5_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SS30_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F1Y1_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) A0A328J1U1_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) A0A328IPX7_9BACT Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NPV7_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6LJ82_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J3V6_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1GCB4_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) PNP_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5R8N0_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BHC3_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KQW7_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) PNP_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YWI2_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) PNP_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 123 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4X009_9BACT A0A6N4X1Q5_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MH02_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2FNG5_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0K0S0_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SK55_9BACT A0A139SJD4_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E5P6_9BACT A0A2U8DZE7_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TX45_9BACT A0A8F9XG50_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AWL6_9BACT A0A1D8AVH3_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QFV8_9BACT A0A290QCH8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925THV7_9BACT A0A925TM74_9BACT A0A925YV28_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DTT2_9BACT A0A2T6DTU4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A426CER5_9BACT A0A3R8ISL3_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0ITK4_9BACT W0IWJ1_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178ICS6_9BACT A0A178IDA1_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6D5K5_9BACT A0A2T6CQS5_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1L4N8_9BACT A0A1H1QGE8_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) PNP_OPITP B1ZNZ4_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QLE8_9BACT A0A556QQ51_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3GEL0_9BACT A0A8J3GEZ7_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HHZ7_9BACT A0A842HFN0_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EHY3_CORAD D5EPV1_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZFS5_9BACT A0A317ZE81_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7L935_9BACT R7LBE8_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2LZ84_9BACT A0A6B2M2Y3_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1E9P5_9BACT A0A7X1B8U8_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927FD66_9BACT A0A927IH13_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934RSJ7_9BACT A0A934RU27_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1B2F3_9BACT A0A7X1E363_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4TX37_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D1U9_9BACT B4D3R8_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CSR6_9BACT A0A2T6CSF8_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0GGT8_9BACT A0A0P0GFN6_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3UHW7_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DBH4_9BACT A0A2T6DHR9_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PAD1_9BACT A0A4P6PCI5_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RJZ4_9BACT A0A6M1RLH9_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XR69_PEDPL B9XS52_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JMV7_9BACT B5JGB1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PF39_9BACT A0A1C7P9H9_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) PNP_AKKM8 B2UNC2_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925RRX1_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U4P2_9BACT A0A2S7U5Q9_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6SRB9_9BACT A0A1M6RIR0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MBY9_9BACT A0A512MFA2_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V9K7_9BACT A0A840UW19_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934RC79_9BACT A0A934VEV5_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G918_9BACT A0A975IZA5_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RK07_9BACT A0A858RPS0_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S4U5_9BACT A0A934SCC9_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R1A1_9BACT A0A934R2Q4_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GP63_9BACT A0A851GIF0_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MDX4_9BACT A0A8J7MDX3_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KD63_9BACT A0A5R8KJ10_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DQG8_9BACT A0A7W8DRE5_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YDK7_9BACT A0A7W7Y9K7_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934VLI2_9BACT A0A934RKQ1_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TS39_9BACT A0A918TNR0_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6KBM9_9BACT A0A6G6K848_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L8E6_9BACT A0A6B3L897_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4V1SAA4_9BACT A0A4V1SBJ1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RKC8_9BACT A0A934REP9_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177R7T0_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2GKY9_9BACT A0A1H2G550_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A926B3P8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M0S5_9BACT A0A257M098_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZLF6_9BACT A0A564ZGG3_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 35 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8HCU8_ACACF L8HIA7_ACACF L8GW22_ACACF L8HJN9_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4M2G1_ENTH1 C4LW17_ENTH1 C4M8Y9_ENTH1 C4M182_ENTH1 C4LZA9_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1TXX1_ENTIV A0A0A1U9D3_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BKA2_HETP5 D3BUW4_HETP5 D3BU58_HETP5 D3BAF1_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4QE35_CACFS F4PMU2_CACFS F4PKM7_CACFS F4QBT9_CACFS F4QBL7_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Q54EU6_DICDI Q55BB0_DICDI Q54Q83_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZRE0_DICPU F0Z8I4_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PXM0_9MYCE A0A8J4PU39_9MYCE A0A8J4V0I1_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151ZSN7_TIELA A0A152A721_TIELA A0A151ZDL9_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NAE9_9EUKA A0A2P6NL68_9EUKA A0A2P6N083_9EUKA A0A2P6N4R3_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0D5Q9_THETB A0A0L0D4M5_THETB A0A0L0DBI8_THETB A0A0L0DLY2_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9VBQ1_MONBE A9UUZ6_MONBE A9US69_MONBE A9VAY8_MONBE A9UX75_MONBE A9VCN5_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2UEW1_SALR5 F2TXJ8_SALR5 F2U1V1_SALR5 F2TXT1_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1JN60_GUITC L1ICB6_GUITC L1IKX2_GUITC L1IAU2_GUITC L1ISR2_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 61 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4KJT7_BODSA A0A0S4JHC4_BODSA A0A0S4JH49_BODSA A0A0S4J9X0_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HPG8_LEIBR A4HQ06_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4ID90_LEIIN A4IDR7_LEIIN A4HRM9_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4Q1B7_LEIMA Q4Q0S3_LEIMA E9ACA7_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9G2X4_LEPPY A0A0M9G3L9_LEPPY A0A0M9FS78_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KGP0_9TRYP W6L2W0_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6KXH1_9TRYP W6LGG5_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2C6K9_9TRYP A0A7G2C0C3_9TRYP A0A7G2C178_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9UX52_9TRYP S9UM18_9TRYP S9U4C8_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7MIE4_TRYRA A0A422NC95_TRYRA A0A3R7MES5_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061IZQ1_TRYRA A0A061J3P7_TRYRA A0A061IZ76_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) F9WCC2_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4DZV2_TRYCC Q4DGF6_TRYCC Q4CYY1_TRYCC Q4D6A9_TRYCC Q4DJB2_TRYCC Q4CZ56_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5BKB5_TRYCR V5AP50_TRYCR V5BAQ4_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2M916_TRYCR K2N332_TRYCR K2N2R3_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q38AL8_TRYB2 Q383H5_TRYB2 D7SGF1_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A3R7KT64_9TRYP A0A3R7KRK9_9TRYP A0A422PA07_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NKC4_9TRYP A0A1X0P328_9TRYP A0A1X0NK34_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KU59_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5C5Y5_NAEFO A0A6A5BIL3_NAEFO A0A6A5CHS9_NAEFO A0A6A5BHW6_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VEP3_NAEGR D2UZQ3_NAEGR D2VA88_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2U8G7_CAPO3 A0A0D2X5I6_CAPO3 A0A0D2X210_CAPO3 A0A0D2WQ15_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 3240 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6VZG2_9PEZI A0A6A6VY67_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6B3A6_9PEZI A0A6A6BII4_9PEZI A0A6A6B299_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4J6B4_9PEZI A0A8H4J553_9PEZI A0A8H4IWE9_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9RIZ9_9PEZI A0A1J9S704_9PEZI A0A1J9RDI8_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8BFV2_9PEZI A0A1S8B6R9_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DBJ1_9PEZI A0A5N5DR62_9PEZI A0A5N5DUQ5_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2S8L5_MACPH K2RKK5_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1ELN3_BOTPV R1FWU9_BOTPV R1G2A6_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4M0N1_9PEZI A0A9P4LSY9_9PEZI A0A9P4HX18_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7Z2T9_CONA1 R7YH66_CONA1 R7Z5Y6_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0X6U3_9PEZI A0A4U0WI07_9PEZI A0A4U0WWG2_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1FUB8_9PEZI A0A6G1FXR3_9PEZI A0A6G1GCH5_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P3P3_9PEZI A0A6A6P5P4_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6UCW7_9PEZI A0A6A6UMK8_9PEZI A0A6A6U3S0_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SEE0_9PEZI A0A9P4VSW0_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XVZ6_9PEZI A0A6H0XXI0_9PEZI A0A6H0XMK1_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1I7H6_9PEZI A0A6G1HKN2_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6GXS7_9PEZI A0A6A6GXS2_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6E7W0_9PEZI A0A6A6E921_9PEZI A0A6A6EH67_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4QEW0_9PEZI A0A9P4Q6H2_9PEZI A0A9P4UT89_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7BUQ5_9PEZI A0A6A7BSM8_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8TUS6_9PEZI A0A1V8TSK5_9PEZI A0A1V8TDI1_9PEZI A0A1V8SMA4_9PEZI A0A1V8TEN7_9PEZI A0A1V8S9A8_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8U8M0_9PEZI A0A1V8UDL9_9PEZI A0A1V8UN58_9PEZI A0A1V8V116_9PEZI A0A1V8U7Z9_9PEZI A0A1V8UJY2_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8JR20_9PEZI A0A9P8FQG5_9PEZI A0A9P8FJT9_9PEZI A0A9P8FLY7_9PEZI A0A9P8FEW0_9PEZI A0A9P8JSB3_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074W6Z3_9PEZI A0A074VFN7_9PEZI A0A074VPM5_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8K2R9_9PEZI A0A9N8K2L4_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WN61_9PEZI A0A074WXV2_9PEZI A0A074WPF6_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074Y0E1_AURPU A0A074XIT0_AURPU A0A074XV68_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074ZCM5_AURSE A0A074YFQ4_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KNL7_9PEZI A0A9N8KJM6_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JBV2_9PEZI A0A9N8P7Z8_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3LS84_9PEZI A0A6J3M1M9_9PEZI A0A6J3M6Q5_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6BUZ4_9PEZI A0A2S6BW95_9PEZI A0A2S6C2C3_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FEA9_9PEZI A0A6A6FV64_9PEZI A0A6A6F713_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PRG0_DOTSN N1PFH3_DOTSN N1Q2V8_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8P738_PASFU A0A9Q8PDX6_PASFU A0A9Q8L8X3_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HKN4_9PEZI A0A139HL92_9PEZI A0A139HLD9_9PEZI A0A139HGP2_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3AZL3_PSEFD M2ZHP2_PSEFD N1Q8I8_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RUU8_9PEZI A0A8H6R7V4_9PEZI A0A8H6RGN3_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IKD8_9PEZI A0A139IEW8_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VDY4_9PEZI A0A2D3UPQ5_9PEZI A0A2D3V0S1_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AHA5_9PEZI A0A9Q9EP30_9PEZI A0A9Q9AEB9_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3D8R5_SPHMS N1QHX0_SPHMS N1QNC1_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CWK5_ZASCE A0A6A6C8T2_ZASCE A0A6A6D4F8_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GM14_9PEZI A0A0F4GC72_9PEZI A0A0F4GYV9_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9WXU1_ZYMTI F9XJX9_ZYMTI F9WWI3_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RDK3_ZYMTR A0A1X7S3K5_ZYMTR A0A1X7REC5_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150UP51_9PEZI A0A150V683_9PEZI A0A150V8X1_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2NL21_BAUPA M2LDF6_BAUPA M2LWL2_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0UV73_9PEZI A0A4U0V535_9PEZI A0A4U0UP47_9PEZI A0A4U0V0M1_9PEZI A0A4U0U7M6_9PEZI A0A4U0ULP6_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0XAF3_9PEZI A0A4U0WTP4_9PEZI A0A4U0Y539_9PEZI A0A4U0Y1S3_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M6YRE2_HORWE A0A3M6Z854_HORWE A0A3M7BBJ6_HORWE A0A3M7B1K1_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5T734_HORWE A0A1Z5TJ04_HORWE A0A1Z5TBU9_HORWE A0A1Z5T291_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PNX8_9PEZI A0A6A6Q6P8_9PEZI A0A6A6PXT3_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TLA9_9PEZI A0A4V5N5Z0_9PEZI A0A4U0TKV6_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SX21_9PEZI A0A9W7T003_9PEZI A0A9W7SNX2_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1KZ65_9PEZI A0A6G1KX65_9PEZI A0A6G1LMN6_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P8AIY0_9PEZI A0A2P7YGK7_9PEZI A0A2P7YJ42_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0L292_9PEZI A0A8K0L5Z2_9PEZI A0A8K0PC72_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1R0J7_9PEZI A0A2K1QUD2_9PEZI A0A2K1QNP3_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4J1U6_9PEZI A0A9P4IRW8_9PEZI A0A9P4J7S4_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1GNH5_9PEZI A0A6G1H7M6_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4I5L3_9PEZI A0A9P4IL44_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2JF73_9PEZI A0A8E2EG60_9PEZI A0A8E2E8F4_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QPZ4_9PEZI A0A6A6QHU1_9PEZI A0A6A6QC80_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YHV4_9PEZI A0A6A6Z693_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WX33_9PLEO A0A6A5VVV9_9PLEO A0A6A5WII0_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NIZ8_CORCC A0A2T2NAU1_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JB28_9PLEO A0A9P4MPI0_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5S5X3_9PLEO A0A6A5SSG9_9PLEO A0A6A5SU67_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6A0J8_9PLEO A0A6A6ADT4_9PLEO A0A6A6A602_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1Z9F0_9PLEO A0A1Y2A906_9PLEO A0A1Y1Y048_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6T0M0_9PLEO A0A6A6TIQ4_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZJ86_9PLEO A0A6A5ZPB7_9PLEO A0A6A5Z0H0_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5UVN7_9PLEO A0A6A5UJT1_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4K7N6_9PLEO A0A9P4N756_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W9CA98_9PLEO A0A9W8XK37_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4P797_9PLEO A0A9P4PXV5_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6KN88_9PLEO A0A9P6GPR6_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177C4L2_9PLEO A0A177CQG6_9PLEO A0A177C7R2_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1IHK1_9PLEO A0A6G1JIW6_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5TT84_9PLEO A0A6A5TSV8_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6SCI5_9PLEO A0A6A6SCZ0_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178A962_9PLEO A0A178B5J1_9PLEO A0A178B7T3_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UH01_9PLEO A0A9W4XEL8_9PLEO A0A9W4UUJ9_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DUZ8_9PLEO A0A2V1DZR4_9PLEO A0A2V1DHE1_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6IAM3_9PLEO A0A6A6IGK1_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6WQM4_9PLEO A0A6A6WU32_9PLEO A0A6A6XMH2_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1K5D2_9PLEO A0A6G1K955_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XME8_9PLEO A0A6A5XAY6_9PLEO A0A6A5XEQ0_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8IET7_9PLEO A0A7C8MEK9_9PLEO A0A7C8II99_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GJH3_9PLEO A0A9P4GJU0_9PLEO A0A9P4GKK9_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y033_9PLEO A0A9W8Y5G7_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178ENL5_9PLEO A0A178EGP0_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9P195_9PLEO A0A9P9TDE7_9PLEO A0A9P9P204_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7IS59_9PLEO A0A8H7J0B6_9PLEO A0A8H7JC01_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163EM66_DIDRA A0A163IUQ6_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RZE8_9PLEO A0A6A5RJV2_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W9BXD1_9PLEO A0A9W9C3A5_9PLEO A0A9W9BX23_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P5BZ79_9PLEO A0A9P4WQD3_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8Z7V9_9PLEO A0A9W8Z318_9PLEO A0A9W9D732_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2MB49_EPING A0A1Y2LP77_EPING A0A1Y2LMC8_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QPX7_AMPQU A0A6A5QY74_AMPQU A0A6A5R2P5_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZJS0_LEPMJ E4ZRW2_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7AR39_9PLEO A0A6A7BNS6_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A6ZN90_9PLEO A0A6A7A8M1_9PLEO A0A6A6ZYF3_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0RG91_9PLEO A0A8K0R8U6_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0V679_PHANO Q0UI97_PHANO Q0UD21_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9QEF1_9PLEO A0A9P9T7Y7_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4LMN2_9PLEO A0A9P4LIC9_9PLEO A0A9P4LNY6_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DBQ9_ALTAL A0A177DJX2_ALTAL A0A177DV91_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7EDE7_9PLEO A0A8H7AY74_9PLEO A0A8H7BCC5_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2I7L7_9PLEO A0A8J2I481_9PLEO A0A8J2IKS7_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399HQI1_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XT76_COCC2 W6YSY9_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2UQ12_COCH5 M2UPG4_COCH5 M2UIP0_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DSK5_COCSA A0A8H6DSL4_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2SQC8_COCSN M2TM46_COCSN M2T856_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8Z7G2_CURCL A0A9Q8Z8X4_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4W8Y3_CURKU A0A9P4T449_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5KZN2_9PLEO A0A6A5K4M7_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0K0M5_EXST2 R0K1H1_EXST2 R0IRP7_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7MEX7_9PLEO A0A3M7ME40_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RK42_PYRTT E3RZ81_PYRTT E3RGQ3_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2WKB1_PYRTR B2WFY0_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N7P2_9PLEO A0A364NDA2_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6VGS6_9PLEO A0A6A6V2Z4_9PLEO A0A6A6VAC3_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JCK3_WESOR A0A6A6JBB6_WESOR A0A6A6JW65_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4QU03_9PLEO A0A9P4R6Q3_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9DKS7_9PLEO A0A9P9IDN8_9PLEO A0A9P9D781_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2F164_9PEZI A0A8E2FB02_9PEZI A0A8E2FA30_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4P076_9PEZI A0A9P4NNL7_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2A2Z5_9PEZI A0A0D2ANN4_9PEZI A0A0D1ZYU6_9PEZI A0A0D1XMT2_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517L389_9PEZI A0A517LCL5_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3UJ54_VENIN A0A8H3UL76_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1NUQ5_9PEZI A0A4Z1PBW6_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7MP45_9EURO A0A3M7N7K1_9EURO A0A3M7MKV3_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NMT0_9EURO A0A3M7NKX4_9EURO A0A3M7NS24_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0VZ53_9EURO A0A3M0W8J1_9EURO A0A3M0W8V4_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MUZ1_9EURO A0A3M7N7W4_9EURO A0A3M7MQL0_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2RMR0_9EURO W2S1Y9_9EURO W2RUY4_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9XST7_9EURO W9XEG4_9EURO W9XSD9_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YBT0_9EURO W9YQ18_9EURO W9XIP1_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CLX8_9EURO A0A1C1C8G1_9EURO A0A1C1CJ39_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CKW4_9EURO A0A0D2CRU0_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9WEZ2_9EURO W9X4A2_9EURO W9WNI2_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9WAF7_9EURO W9VJ48_9EURO W9VFX3_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072P230_9EURO A0A072PJ05_9EURO A0A072PPR6_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BZ22_EXODN H6BL23_EXODN H6BPI2_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1X2L3_EXOME A0A0D1WW28_EXOME A0A0D1YAN9_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2BT83_9EURO A0A0D2D9X5_9EURO A0A0D2D9Q9_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1X220_9EURO A0A0D1Z1A2_9EURO A0A0D1YRH8_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2C693_9EURO A0A0D1Z0T1_9EURO A0A0D1ZMA5_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2CYT6_9EURO A0A0D2EWZ4_9EURO A0A0D2EU32_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZWC8_9EURO A0A178Z655_9EURO A0A178ZD73_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2GRB0_9EURO A0A0D2IWB6_9EURO A0A0D2KHJ2_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2FDC1_9EURO A0A0D2GMU2_9EURO A0A0D2G5Z8_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N0NKB7_9EURO A0A0N1H8J5_9EURO A0A0N0NQ72_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2JFV2_9EURO A0A0D2IR22_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2E5R7_9EURO A0A0G2GNQ5_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7E575_9EURO A0A8H7AJD3_9EURO A0A8H7AI45_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1HKU1_ENDPU U1G362_ENDPU U1GD21_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7GA27_9EURO A0A2G7FH05_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KEG6_ASPAW A0A401L7T4_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7ATN5_9EURO A0A5N7BEU2_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZUK1_9EURO A0A1F7ZR55_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UMJ2_ASPBC A0A1L9U5P3_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6AF55_ASPBU A0A8H6E4P8_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N6ZQT8_9EURO A0A5N7AM51_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FM08_ASPCN A0A2I2FJ26_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RNK4_ASPC5 A0A1R3RB26_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VK00_ASPCH A0A7R7VUS7_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BD06_ASPCR A0A1E3BFA8_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319D5I9_9EURO A0A319D2K9_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6V5G7_9EURO A0A8H6QM66_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4GPU0_9EURO A0A8H4EGA7_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WXS8_9EURO A0A317WRC5_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6P202_9EURO A0A8H6Q0P2_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395HV58_ASPHC A0A395I410_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GUL0_9EURO A0A395HET1_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R7W0Z2_ASPKA A0A146FUM6_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IW80_9EURO A0A5N6IVB0_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8T5T6_9EURO A0A3D8RXA5_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1J852_ASPNO A0A0L1JAA1_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CL06_ASPN1 A0A2I1CP69_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6ENS2_9EURO A0A5N6EY85_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6D6S3_ASPPA A0A5N6E019_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0IMJ5_ASPPU A0A0F0IDM7_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N6HQU5_9EURO A0A5N7DAQ7_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SB00_ASPPS A0A5N6T2T7_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XM95_9EURO A0A7R8AJU4_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8UNI0_9EURO A0A0F8VDY1_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SMY2_ASPRC A0A017SIP8_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZR21_9EURO A0A318Z9G9_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319F8G1_ASPSB A0A319EGF5_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317W005_9EURO A0A317VD77_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T6S9_9EURO A0A3M2TCW7_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VSW8_ASPGL A0A1L9VXE0_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X3K8_ASPA1 A0A1L9WLQ2_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TQC3_9EURO A0A5N6TMP4_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6YYI7_9EURO A0A5N6Z7K1_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5WW78_9EURO A0A5N5WWS5_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QP61_ASPNC A2R617_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9D8W9_ASPOZ A0A1S9DPI5_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2U6J3_ASPOR Q2UDE6_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2FY62_9EURO A0A2I2GE04_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3ZBL4_ASPTE A0A5M3YUG4_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0C9W8_ASPTN Q0CVD8_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RKP9_ASPWE A0A1L9RRP0_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CET6_ASPCL A1C7T6_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WHY7_ASPFU Q4WZS0_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DFF4_NEOFI A1DIF8_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5HJP8_ASPCI A0A0U5CFC2_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TKA4_9EURO A0A1L9U001_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PLQ4_ASPVE A0A1L9PC94_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Q5B6L8_EMENI Q5BBC7_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZJ84_9EURO A0A3A2ZMH8_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UM13_ASPTM A0A5N6UGI8_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JCE5_9EURO A0A4S3JEP8_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397GFY4_9EURO A0A397GMW1_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9MZ22_ASPTC A0A1L9MR18_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A229Z434_9EURO A0A229WSX9_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0QL96_9EURO A0A8E0UTX5_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319C9K1_9EURO A0A319CNK0_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5H0C0_ASPV1 A0A2V5HXU7_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3QJY0_9EURO A0A3F3PLR7_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FYM0_PETAA A0A5N6FY18_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QY25_MONPU A0A507QRL8_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SIN3_9EURO A0A1L9SVE7_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9F8V6_9EURO A0A9W9KDQ8_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9F6P8_9EURO A0A9W9KIK7_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6QD23_9EURO A0A1V6QN75_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9KFK5_9EURO A0A9W9FDK4_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LXD5_9EURO A0A1F5L389_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9U3K9_9EURO A0A9W9PZP8_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GUY3_9EURO A0A9W9GJW4_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TIZ2_PENBI A0A0F7TR16_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9QMC3_PENBR A0A9W9V5G1_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9IFN2_9EURO A0A9W9HY46_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9LGE5_9EURO A0A9W9LMC7_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9VV88_9EURO A0A9W9S359_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9M0H3_9EURO A0A9W9MFQ5_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9MWE8_9EURO A0A9W9MYM3_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9NYU7_9EURO A0A9W9TWK4_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HC09_PENRW B6HJA2_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9N2W5_9EURO A0A9W9M9N7_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9P4P2_PENCI A0A9W9NW78_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9SWR7_9EURO A0A9W9RAQ2_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6V6K6_9EURO A0A1V6V0W2_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9X0B305_9EURO A0A9X0BAQ2_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GME7_PENCR A0A9P5GMD3_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PKT0_PENDC A0A1V6PH68_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9XBL3_9EURO A0A9W9WZD1_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9FJ47_PEND2 K9FYE0_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KM89_9EURO A0A9W4P680_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2ILX5_PENEN A0A0A2IF57_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9Y2C9_9EURO A0A9W9XQD4_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TVN1_9EURO A0A1V6U3I0_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MNN2_PENFR A0A117NT69_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2LBH1_PENIT A0A0A2LDI4_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6YT81_PENNA A0A1V6XNE7_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8NUP7_9EURO A0A0M8P0T8_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IW90_9EURO A0A2H3IXJ9_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4HY34_PENOL A0A9W4HWK3_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8AVX1_PENO1 S7ZPY0_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135L936_PENPA A0A135LFR6_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NPY1_PENPO A0A1V6P5H9_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4N1A0_9EURO A0A9W4IUA8_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6RH61_9EURO A0A1V6RR34_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TRG7_9EURO A0A1V6TNC7_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5T9F5_9EURO A0A1Q5SSC5_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8W5I2_9EURO A0A8J8VYW2_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6S0E3_9EURO A0A1V6RTR7_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232M417_9EURO A0A232M348_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HTK1_BYSSP A0A443HQ38_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FKY5_BYSSN V5FT00_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YTR8_TALEM A0A0F4Z560_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LY78_TALIS A0A0U1LNM1_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8R8W3_9EURO A0A7H8QW94_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L390_9EURO A0A364L7M1_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QNY9_TALMQ B6QG31_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8M8E5_TALSN B8MBN2_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AWZ4_9EURO A0A225ARN5_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179URZ7_BLAGS A0A179UAA7_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7WPI1_9EURO A0A2B7XDZ3_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9QX58_9EURO A0A1J9R7K0_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1B6K9_9EURO A0A0H1BXL6_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NWI2_9EURO A0A1B7P7A6_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PFQ5_9EURO A0A1J9QH08_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7Z9E5_9EURO A0A2B7ZJ54_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7XVD8_9EURO A0A2B7WHU4_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7YD18_AJECA A0A8H7Z5D3_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NBB2_AJECG C0NLX1_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6H9K2_AJECH C6H4B4_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UKD3_AJEC8 F0U8H0_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6R4C6_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YHJ7_9EURO A0A8H8D1S1_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FSK3_ARTOC C5FZ63_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UP04_ARTGP E4UVV8_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4AVQ6_ARTBC D4AT36_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P5CUR7_9EURO A0A9P4YQ95_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JFQ7_TRIIM A0A059J6J0_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178EYM3_TRIRU A0A178F0L1_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SWD9_TRIRC F2SGJ6_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A167WNX2_9EURO A0A167YQH0_9EURO A0A162IMR1_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) J3KDK8_COCIM A0A0E1RY43_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RZZ7_COCIT A0A0J8RGQ5_COCIT A0A0J8RK90_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8R6V1_COCIT A0A0J8U4F1_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D924_COCPS E9D629_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JJ97_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GK14_PARBD C1G566_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1H4U7_PARBA C1GZK2_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7XJ90_9EURO A0A2B7XWD8_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8IA95_9PEZI A0A9P8IDN4_9PEZI A0A9P8I8C5_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8RS07_9PEZI A0A9P8LBK7_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3EX65_9LECA A0A8H3F2Z9_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3FNZ6_9LECA A0A8H3FRX7_9LECA A0A8H3ITF4_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3FSJ6_9LECA A0A8H3FMF1_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6L6M9_9LECA A0A8H6FQC3_9LECA A0A8H6FMF1_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6CNG2_9LECA A0A8H6FJ16_9LECA A0A8H6CDB3_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3EF74_9LECA A0A8H3ERG5_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9ML56_BLUGR A0A9X9L7U9_BLUGR A0A9X9MK59_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A656KRC4_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1J9W6_BLUG1 N1J6Q2_BLUG1 N1JES9_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UHY5_BLUHO A0A383URW3_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HXW3_9PEZI A0A420I4Y1_9PEZI A0A420HTD3_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PZF5_9PEZI A0A2S4PPW9_9PEZI A0A2S4PSI2_9PEZI A0A2S4PRV8_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1P818_UNCNE A0A0B1PET8_UNCNE A0A0B1P5V9_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420HIN5_9PEZI A0A420I7A7_9PEZI A0A420J5R0_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3BGC3_AMORE A0A2T3ATP1_AMORE A0A2T3BEU0_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8S8T9_9HELO A0A3D8R6K3_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218YWV2_9HELO A0A218Z3F8_9HELO A0A218ZG64_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WK41_MARBU K1XXA0_MARBU K1WSX9_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3CFX1_GLAL2 S3D916_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9Q0G3_9HELO A0A9N9Q4X0_9HELO A0A9N9Q6N9_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9L628_9HELO A0A9N9PU53_9HELO A0A9N9KM86_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P8C407_9HELO A0A9P7Y9P3_9HELO A0A9P7YS23_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7W9J2_9HELO A0A8H7TBT8_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1BIJ1_9HELO A0A2V1C5S7_9HELO A0A2V1CJR9_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8C751_9HELO A0A8H7X1M8_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9MHC7_9HELO A0A9P9N060_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BA52_9HELO A0A8S9B1N9_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6T3W2_9HELO A0A2J6TH85_9HELO A0A2J6SMM7_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6PQL0_9HELO A0A2J6PRB5_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6QU02_HYAVF A0A2J6QWK1_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P7B0G8_9HELO A0A9P7B1C0_9HELO A0A9P7AZ93_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B937_9HELO A0A8T9B2N4_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8Z6T4_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8QZ82_9HELO A0A8H8R1Y9_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8UDY8_9HELO A0A8H8RRH3_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RF16_9HELO A0A8H8U8S1_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9C7B2_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559LYL7_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194XWL2_MOLSC A0A132B3D2_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7XTJ6_9HELO A0A1L7XDS8_9HELO A0A1L7WDW5_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P8CFG3_9HELO A0A9P8CHT7_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TF63_9HELO A0A370T9N4_9HELO A0A370TMN8_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1LP97_9HELO A0A1E1L9C2_9HELO A0A1E1LD43_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7Q1P2_9HELO A0A2S7NNV9_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7PHI5_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QY61_9HELO A0A2S7P7D0_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CT39_9HELO A0A4Y8CHI1_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1IIK9_9HELO A0A4Z1HS00_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1IS78_9HELO A0A4Z1J4N3_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JIR0_BOTFB A0A384JYP1_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YAV8_BOTF4 G2YKB1_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JT80_9HELO A0A4Z1KCT0_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6ARG0_9HELO A0A8H6EHG7_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1K879_9HELO A0A4Z1KYP1_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JZL7_MONFR A0A5M9JND6_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IDX0_9HELO A0A395IVP5_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6KK80_MONLA A0A5N6K6P5_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PMI6_9HELO A0A8A3PGW3_9HELO A0A8A3PBG0_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CAB3_SCLBF W9CN29_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0DEF7_9HELO A0A9X0DJG2_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7F295_SCLS1 A7ET16_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VPG2_9HELO A0A8H2W113_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4R709_9HELO A0A8H4R9G8_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3H327_OIDMZ A0A0C3GVX2_OIDMZ A0A0C3HM91_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8GAX1_PSED2 L8FU03_PSED2 L8FZH9_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8ENZ0_9PEZI A0A1B8EIL6_9PEZI A0A1B8EUB6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DUK0_9PEZI A0A1B8DUN3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8DCF5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093Y9G1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094B4Y3_9PEZI A0A094CZA5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093XDQ0_9PEZI A0A093YC65_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093ZLU1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094AKW6_9PEZI A0A094D7N7_9PEZI A0A093ZUU9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094E968_9PEZI A0A094BAY8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094D1N8_9PEZI A0A094DVY7_9PEZI A0A094DG59_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094DSF7_9PEZI A0A094D8R0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094I443_9PEZI A0A094G991_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094HV98_9PEZI A0A094HI66_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094IXS5_9PEZI A0A094HZ38_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8BW40_9PEZI A0A1B8C6W3_9PEZI A0A1B8BXR0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GQ08_9PEZI A0A1B8GIH0_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2H2Q3_SCYLI A0A3E2HAJ3_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BUM8_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QDN9_9PEZI A0A9P9QR35_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437A756_9PEZI A0A437A6F3_9PEZI A0A436ZYZ0_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8BQV8_DACHA S8BS76_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7HYR6_9PEZI W7HJP5_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XE91_ARTOA G1WZ48_ARTOA G1XNQ3_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4I3Y9_ASCIM A0A3N4IM84_ASCIM A0A3N4IDP0_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N5R2_9PEZI A0A4S2N1F6_9PEZI A0A4S2N1B1_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4K8I6_9PEZI A0A3N4KTM4_9PEZI A0A3N4KR25_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LFQ3_9PEZI A0A3N4LDH6_9PEZI A0A3N4LFJ8_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EE96_9PEZI A0A5J5ED51_9PEZI A0A5J5FAY2_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JDV8_9PEZI A0A3N4JIK5_9PEZI A0A3N4JRU9_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T7A0H1_TUBBO A0A2T7A8Q4_TUBBO A0A2T7A2V2_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SLX7_9PEZI A0A317SEX7_9PEZI A0A317SGM6_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5G6D5_TUBMM D5G823_TUBMM D5GMF7_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010SI80_9PEZI A0A010R722_9PEZI A0A010RY76_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8T222_9PEZI A0A9Q8SFB1_9PEZI A0A9Q8WEV9_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135UDK5_9PEZI A0A135UGU0_9PEZI A0A135UNX8_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7UIB8_9PEZI A0A9P7QVB0_9PEZI A0A9P7U7U3_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6I218_9PEZI A0A9P6LCL9_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RQK4_9PEZI A0A1Q8S843_9PEZI A0A1Q8S0Y7_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0WLB5_9PEZI A0A4T0VSK8_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4C0I5_9PEZI A0A5Q4BXT8_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XB56_9PEZI A0A4V6DHF2_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3W375_9PEZI A0A8H3VV39_9PEZI A0A8H3VW82_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) A0A7J6IR14_COLFN A0A7J6J9U8_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4C893_COLGL A0A8H4C763_COLGL A0A8H4CJH8_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0KCB1_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4W9K2_9PEZI A0A9W4RWD6_9PEZI A0A9W4W3D0_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QS28_COLGM E3QQK1_COLGM E3QEC2_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XKZ3_COLSU A0A066XK10_COLSU A0A066XR18_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) A0A484FF42_COLOR N4V591_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8QUQ9_COLTR A0A4R8QQM1_COLTR A0A4R8QRP1_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6NW68_9PEZI A0A8H6JX10_9PEZI A0A8H6U8R9_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6K9A5_9PEZI A0A8H6MYV7_9PEZI A0A8H6NPG4_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BJZ7_9PEZI A0A1G4BJF4_9PEZI A0A1G4BSF1_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A166ZJZ5_9PEZI A0A167BBK1_9PEZI A0A162Q737_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166UPL8_9PEZI A0A166W8M0_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TLM1_9PEZI A0A8K0T8G4_9PEZI A0A8K0X1U5_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9ACJ7_9PEZI A0A9P8V2E3_9PEZI A0A9P8VEL5_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PYQ1_9PEZI A0A3N2PJW3_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SYF7_VERA1 C9SUL2_VERA1 C9SLS3_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8F2X9_VERDA A0A444RU42_VERDA A0A2J8DY36_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) G2WZY6_VERDV Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4LEN8_9PEZI A0A0G4NFG1_9PEZI A0A0G4M0K9_9PEZI A0A0G4M6X7_9PEZI A0A0G4N5K2_9PEZI A0A0G4N607_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A0B7K7T4_BIOOC A0A8H7N6W6_BIOOC A0A8H7N8Z3_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9VSP4_9HYPO A0A9N9VLB0_9HYPO A0A9N9YLN8_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P5D7T8_9HYPO A0A9P5D3U6_9HYPO A0A9P5D5F3_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J9C6_9HYPO A0A8K0J7Q8_9HYPO A0A8K0NEI9_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1W4N6_CLAP2 M1WHB4_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7N2I8_9HYPO A0A9P7NEX5_9HYPO A0A9P7T0W7_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1TB73_9HYPO A0A0A1TDM0_9HYPO A0A0A1TJN7_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9PTC4_EPIFF A0A7S9KRW4_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9E9M7_METAQ E9EHE3_METAQ E9E5V7_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WPK0_METAS A0A0B2X262_METAS A0A0B2WN28_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9NVU5_METAN A0A0D9P7G6_METAN A0A0D9P1B0_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HW87_METMF A0A0B4IDD6_METMF A0A0B4I264_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167C2Q8_METRR A0A162LX39_METRR A0A167IRI5_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A167XM24_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179F0F4_METCM A0A179F9Z2_METCM A0A179G5I9_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5HL75_USTVR A0A1B5L2V7_USTVR A0A8E5HMP9_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162MS51_CORDF A0A168C2U9_CORDF A0A168L0D8_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IAK1_CORDF A0A179INB0_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NP74_BEABA A0A2N6NXF4_BEABA A0A2N6NFL9_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4W2D8_BEAB2 J4KPN2_BEAB2 J4WL94_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2WD23_BEABA A0A0A2VU11_BEABA A0A0A2VU09_BEABA A0A0A2WFI7_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A167N6H2_CORFA A0A167NWB0_CORFA A0A168DZJ2_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545UN88_9HYPO A0A545V6B8_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JP02_CORMM G3J3W1_CORMM G3JJ75_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C5Z0I0_9HYPO A0A2C5Z009_9HYPO A0A2C6A7G9_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A162J2H3_9HYPO A0A168A7B8_9HYPO A0A162MNA8_9HYPO A0A167UIE8_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N3W9_9HYPO A0A0M9VV88_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NJZ3_HYPAI G9NS36_HYPAI G9NHG2_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0R8Q4_HYPJQ G0RAD9_HYPJQ G0RCP9_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MLQ8_HYPVG G9NAD8_HYPVG G9N781_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NJE3_TRIAR A0A395NDD0_TRIAR A0A395NFY8_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QP26_9HYPO A0A6V8R5D0_9HYPO A0A6V8R1F2_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZFK8_9HYPO A0A2T3Z4R5_9HYPO A0A2T3Z4E6_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BEB6_9HYPO A0A2T4BNX4_9HYPO A0A2T4BCT5_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QRQ5_9HYPO A0A9P8QSG5_9HYPO A0A9P8QT35_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A0W7VVG3_9HYPO A0A2P4ZAD2_9HYPO A0A0W7V8Y8_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9XYV8_TRIHA A0A0G0AT81_TRIHA A0A0G0ACB7_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4AJ35_TRIHA A0A2T3ZSL0_TRIHA A0A2T4AAZ7_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4CBT1_TRILO A0A2T4CGW6_TRILO A0A2T4C372_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZMB9_9HYPO A0A9P7ZGP0_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9Y879_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086T154_HAPC1 A0A086SYY6_HAPC1 A0A086SYU9_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5H8C3_9HYPO A0A9P5H2Q0_9HYPO A0A9P5GZE8_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9IHE9_9HYPO A0A9P9JEM2_9HYPO A0A9P9FLW8_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9JDP2_9HYPO A0A9P9JHQ9_9HYPO A0A9P9JM54_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5ASX0_9HYPO A0A9P5AFB7_9HYPO A0A9P5DZ67_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4JDL8_9HYPO A0A8H4KM78_9HYPO A0A8H4P048_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GDP3_FUSCU A0A2T4GVG4_FUSCU A0A2T4HA16_FUSCU A0A2T4GJG9_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4P9Q7_9HYPO A0A8H4L5F7_9HYPO A0A8H4LJK4_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4NMB7_9HYPO A0A8H4K3I6_9HYPO A0A8H4NRS5_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5B8R3_9HYPO A0A9P5BIA7_9HYPO A0A9P5ECU0_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5YXY8_9HYPO A0A8H5YS21_9HYPO A0A8H5YYA6_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5Y226_9HYPO A0A8H5YBM2_9HYPO A0A8H5YCH0_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5NAT4_9HYPO A0A8H5I7S1_9HYPO A0A8H5JCR5_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5IJY6_9HYPO A0A8H5MXW8_9HYPO A0A8H5K9Q1_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5P8J7_9HYPO A0A8H5LBQ4_9HYPO A0A8H5L0P1_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7HLA2_9HYPO A0A9P7J0Z1_9HYPO A0A9P7HYP5_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DTM6_GIBF5 S0EES3_GIBF5 S0DLG9_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7M9Q0_GIBM7 W7MKB8_GIBM7 W7LQ98_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WUK2_GIBNY A0A2K0WN28_GIBNY A0A2K0VTA2_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5Q8E4_GIBSU A0A8H5L0V9_GIBSU A0A8H5LCB6_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5SXQ0_FUSHE A0A8H5T418_FUSHE A0A8H5TTF9_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MR09_9HYPO A0A395MFG2_9HYPO A0A395N4G1_9HYPO A0A395MTA2_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PRC7_9HYPO A0A9W8U7P4_9HYPO A0A9W8U4V4_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9EZD0_FUSLA A0A0N0V859_FUSLA A0A0M9ETP6_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4T3D7_9HYPO A0A8H4U7Y7_9HYPO A0A8H4T7I0_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395T497_9HYPO A0A395S225_9HYPO A0A395RRK8_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4T0H6_9HYPO A0A8H4T7C3_9HYPO A0A8H4TD23_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A2H3TAL4_FUSOX A0A420NJH8_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2X8U0_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9IKN7_FUSOX W9HR18_FUSOX W9IHW2_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GP48_FUSOX A0A8H6GKU7_FUSOX A0A8H6H5E0_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4UHL6_FUSC1 N4UHJ7_FUSC1 N4TT50_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1RPT2_FUSC4 N1RAH3_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9WL78_FUSO4 A0A0J9VL50_FUSO4 A0A0J9U5J7_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HKN1_FUSOX A0A2H3GXQ1_FUSOX A0A2H3HT29_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5PDJ9_FUSOX A0A8J5NN21_FUSOX A0A8J5P8U4_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CAV2_FUSOX X0C8L7_FUSOX X0C6Y2_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AHG0_FUSPO A0A1B8AYR8_FUSPO A0A1B8B385_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VM92_FUSPC K3VAZ4_FUSPC K3VB70_FUSPC K3VQR0_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9KKZ7_FUSRE A0A9P9GM82_FUSRE A0A9P9KX51_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PEN5_9HYPO A0A428PRD2_9HYPO A0A428P5J2_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8UUL9_9HYPO A0A9W8V4Y1_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2SKM1_9HYPO A0A3M2SAP5_9HYPO A0A3M2RTS6_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428TDA0_9HYPO A0A428U0W3_9HYPO A0A428UQ82_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WFJ2_9HYPO A0A9W8TBD3_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9GUE3_FUSSL A0A9P9HQC0_FUSSL A0A9P9L506_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428QUV4_9HYPO A0A428QJ88_9HYPO A0A428NJ78_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7ZNL9_FUSV7 C7Z903_FUSV7 C7YKN4_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5QXA3_9HYPO A0A8H5S5A5_9HYPO A0A8H5QY84_9HYPO A0A8H5QKH8_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H5DE55_9HYPO A0A8H4Y571_9HYPO A0A8H5DGJ3_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395S3T9_FUSSP A0A395RKV8_FUSSP A0A395RWL8_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4UHT1_9HYPO A0A8H4XE68_9HYPO A0A8H4XLL8_9HYPO A0A8H4US72_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8VKG4_9HYPO A0A9W8RY05_9HYPO A0A9W8SII8_9HYPO A0A9W8VGP2_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7HD61_9HYPO A0A9P7H5J3_9HYPO A0A9P7GVU9_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0RTS5_9HYPO A0A8K0RUN2_9HYPO A0A8K0WGA9_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2SXD3_9HYPO A0A2L2TC34_9HYPO A0A2L2TU22_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) I1RYB9_GIBZE I1RK83_GIBZE I1RBZ3_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QKC3_9HYPO A0A8K0QI23_9HYPO A0A8K0QPD0_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7AFB6_9HYPO A0A0P7AQH2_9HYPO A0A0P7BJR0_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8W2L5_9HYPO A0A9P8W405_9HYPO A0A9P9AYJ7_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GLH1_9HYPO A0A151GEL7_9HYPO A0A151GI32_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F8A0L8_9HYPO A0A0F7ZT83_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8MRW5_9HYPO A0A9P8MRY9_9HYPO A0A9P8SMG8_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5YFY6_9HYPO A0A2C5XV30_9HYPO A0A2C5Y8Y2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4VBI6_9HYPO A0A8H4Q153_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GDJ2_9HYPO A0A369GHF0_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5Z6T2_9HYPO A0A2C5YX18_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H848_9HYPO A0A369H8T7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367L8Y7_9HYPO A0A367LMX4_9HYPO A0A367LG97_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PP00_9HYPO A0A8H4PMY2_9HYPO A0A8H4V7E6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5ANU7_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PMP9_OPHUN A0A2A9P5T5_OPHUN A0A2A9P1G6_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179GH05_PURLI A0A179HPB0_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8QQE8_9HYPO A0A9Q8QLL9_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3Q9L9_9HYPO A0A2K3QR27_9HYPO A0A2K3Q820_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NBH8_TOLOC A0A0L0NCG3_TOLOC A0A0L0N7V5_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4L5E5_9HYPO A0A2S4L4P6_9HYPO A0A2S4KM65_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QQE5_STAC4 A0A084Q7V9_STAC4 A0A084QQT0_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SEC4_9HYPO A0A8K0WWV8_9HYPO A0A8K0WRW4_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5WVI5_9PEZI A0A2C5XIK2_9PEZI A0A2C5XA35_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8AYE4_CERFI A0A0F8BY31_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZEB9_9PEZI A0A0F4ZCS7_9PEZI A0A0F4ZF27_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N7D1_9PEZI A0A2N3NGR9_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1MD23_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084GEY1_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507BDR0_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7I952_9PEZI A0A1J7IXI8_9PEZI A0A1J7J6X6_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YKA9_9PEZI A0A420YD91_9PEZI A0A420Y7I5_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5PJ14_9PEZI A0A5N5M371_9PEZI A0A5N5PCR4_9PEZI A0A5N5LEJ1_9PEZI A0A5N5L180_9PEZI A0A5N5PN17_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4Y0C8_CRYPA A0A9P4Y6A0_CRYPA A0A9P4Y9X0_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FGP5_9PEZI A0A0G2H9N0_9PEZI A0A0G2HPL5_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5IEU2_9PEZI A0A2P5HPK4_9PEZI A0A2P5I6V1_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8Z435_9PEZI A0A9W8YTD5_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3A5W5_9PEZI A0A2T3AKV9_9PEZI A0A2T3ACX8_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423VRW6_9PEZI A0A423WX53_9PEZI A0A423XFM7_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UU75_9PEZI A0A194VF67_9PEZI A0A194UQR5_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423WMX7_9PEZI A0A423X1W8_9PEZI A0A423X4W7_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423W8V9_9PEZI A0A423WQM6_9PEZI A0A423VIS6_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NX62_GAET3 J3P5P2_GAET3 J3PFC8_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DVX9_MAGP6 A0A0C4EAJ7_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8B3H6_PYRGI A0A6P8B8H3_PYRGI A0A6P8B722_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4MM07_PYRO7 G4MSP2_PYRO7 G4MRK3_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XCT1_GROCL F0XEY7_GROCL F0XHE3_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CC06_OPHP1 S3CF91_OPHP1 S3D7P9_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PK44_SPOS1 U7PYS6_SPOS1 U7Q5A2_SPOS1 U7PV82_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2HEU0_CHAGB Q2H0W7_CHAGB Q2HD53_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0PMH8_9PEZI A0A8K0LWZ3_9PEZI A0A8K0PQC3_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) MTR3_CHATD G0SC21_CHATD G0SCD1_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q4Y7_THET4 G2Q308_THET4 G2Q0A1_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2RCI7_THETT G2R337_THETT G2RE47_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2AAV3_PODAN B2B2T9_PODAN A0A090CBP4_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q7SEC2_NEUCR Q7SAL5_NEUCR Q7SEG0_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4U976_NEUT9 G4ULB9_NEUT9 G4U6K7_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VQZ7_SORMK F7W001_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175W7T3_9PEZI A0A175W090_9PEZI A0A175W8V7_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8B971_PHAM7 R8BC22_PHAM7 R8BX18_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SG95_EUTLA M7SZZ5_EUTLA M7SFS3_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2XBM7_9PEZI A0A1Y2WPV4_9PEZI A0A1Y2X8S2_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2VUF7_9PEZI A0A1Y2WG60_9PEZI A0A1Y2WA06_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VBI3_9PEZI A0A1Y2UQW4_9PEZI A0A1Y2UG19_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136JGG2_9PEZI A0A136JDK5_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8YB53_9PEZI A0A9P8YCR9_9PEZI A0A9P8YCD1_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2D9H5_9PEZI A0A1Y2DJQ0_9PEZI A0A1Y2E519_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3XGM4_PESFW W3XCU5_PESFW W3XS60_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8ZW77_9PEZI A0A9P8UY51_9PEZI A0A9P8ZSQ1_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TBG7_ROSNE A0A1W2TTR7_ROSNE A0A1S7UKA4_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8NH86_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I4C7_9PEZI A0A553HLR7_9PEZI A0A553IBT6_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439CRL8_9PEZI A0A439DHL5_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YRX6_9PEZI A0A4Z0YSK7_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MTH0_9PEZI A0A7C8MMJ6_9PEZI A0A7C8N5L3_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4T8Y1_9PEZI A0A4Q4TGU0_9PEZI A0A4Q4T848_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4YQM7_9PEZI A0A4V1XSZ6_9PEZI A0A4Q4YIZ9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4Z038_9PEZI A0A4Q4XBF6_9PEZI A0A4Q4Y821_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZT73_9PEZI A0A4Q4YZA8_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZPW2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4UVH0_9PEZI A0A4Q4TKI7_9PEZI A0A4Q4T2S0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4V6G4_9PEZI A0A4Q4UX41_9PEZI A0A4Q4VUC0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4UKN6_9PEZI A0A4Q4U2P0_9PEZI A0A4Q4VDH1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4X336_9PEZI A0A4Q4WWR1_9PEZI A0A4Q4WPW7_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1SSP8_9PEZI A0A1V1TIX6_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WK82_9PEZI A0A9Q0AKX4_9PEZI A0A9Q0AR12_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165I5P6_XYLHT A0A165HBW0_XYLHT A0A165HKW5_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VDE9_9ASCO A0A1D2VGV8_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QU86_9ASCO A0A1E3QJF3_9ASCO A0A1E3QJC7_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6F4P6_CANAX A0A8H6C4Q0_CANAX A0A8H6BZP3_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Q5AMR4_CANAL A0A1D8PS88_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3IPI7_CANMX M3HMU8_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BHZ9_CANPC G8B7H9_CANPC G8BC50_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5M243_CANTT C5M7G5_CANTT C5M4D5_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TYJ7_9ASCO A0A9W4TUL2_9ASCO A0A9W4TQW1_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367Y174_9ASCO A0A367XML2_9ASCO A0A367YMY6_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E3M3_LODEL A5DS79_LODEL A5DX21_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BHJ0_DEBHA Q6BY29_DEBHA Q6BUV1_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RH93_9ASCO A0A1E4RGG2_9ASCO A0A1E4RCU3_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QVC3_9ASCO A0A9P0QVH1_9ASCO A0A9P0VYR8_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DGL1_PICGU A5DL78_PICGU A5DLH8_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J611_9ASCO A0A421J632_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YF90_PICSO G8YCT9_PICSO G8YMB5_PICSO G8YBH0_PICSO G8YLV4_PICSO G8YP80_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AHC5_9ASCO A0A9P7VDC9_9ASCO A0A9P8AJY5_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3GGM6_PICST A3LQW5_PICST A3LVY0_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AH03_SPAPN G3AI53_SPAPN G3AL85_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JVP3_9ASCO A0A421JIS1_9ASCO A0A421JUV1_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5R7V2_9ASCO A0A8J5QHH4_9ASCO A0A8J5QPY1_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SJ03_9ASCO A0A1E4SLU5_9ASCO A0A1E4SRF0_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3B6B7_CANTC G3B4B4_CANTC G3B7J5_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5G7V9_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8C184_9ASCO A0A5E8B5Y1_9ASCO A0A5E8BRN3_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6CA11_YARLI Q6C6V0_YARLI Q6C108_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3PXZ8_LIPST A0A1E3QDV3_LIPST A0A1E3QCQ9_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4YA81_CLAL4 C4Y1H3_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XTN4_9ASCO A0A4P6XPK9_9ASCO A0A4V1AE62_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZCC9_9ASCO A0A4P9ZAC9_9ASCO A0A4P9ZCI0_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HE11_9ASCO A0A1A0HGN1_9ASCO A0A1A0HFL0_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GM67_9ASCO A0A8H7GYD7_9ASCO A0A8H7GXL7_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512U6Z6_9ASCO A0A512UDA2_9ASCO A0A512UGJ6_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H1A1V9_CANAR A0A2H0ZIB8_CANAR A0A2H0ZRD4_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1B1W6_9ASCO A0A2V1ASX9_9ASCO A0A2V1ARC4_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0GL61_9ASCO A0A1L0GH81_9ASCO A0A1L0BAN0_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YS16_9ASCO A0A2P7YCJ7_9ASCO A0A2P7YYN9_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A061AGN0_CYBFA A0A061AHM7_CYBFA A0A061B548_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A1E4RYL2_CYBJN A0A1E4S094_CYBJN A0A1E4S5L2_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R4E4_KOMPG C4QXE8_KOMPG C4R5G7_KOMPG C4R631_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P616_WICAA A0A1E3NZC1_WICAA A0A1E3NV46_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KUC8_WICCF K0KM12_WICCF K0KKG4_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PRK6_9ASCO A0A9P8PNA0_9ASCO A0A9P8PXZ6_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8TL11_WICPI A0A9P8TFY2_WICPI A0A9P8PNR8_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YNV6_BRENA A0A448YL22_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A3F2Y392_DEKBR A0A7D9CZH8_DEKBR A0A3F2Y8B7_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875RNH0_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QJR1_OGAPD W1QLA2_OGAPD W1Q9C5_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8T8T6_9ASCO A0A9P8T5D6_9ASCO A0A9P8P898_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SAZ7_9ASCO A0A9P8TDM4_9ASCO A0A1B7SLX0_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6WGT2_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T195_9ASCO A0A1E4SWX1_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A099NTX1_PICKU A0A099P0L6_PICKU A0A2U9R619_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NQ33_9ASCO A0A1E3NN83_9ASCO A0A1E3NH11_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BIK7_9ASCO A0A9P7BHX5_9ASCO A0A9P6WGC0_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0WUL6_9ASCO A0A4T0X4R7_9ASCO A0A4T0X4R5_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JXH4_ERECY G8JVA7_ERECY G8JN28_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q75C81_EREGS Q75EP4_EREGS Q754G1_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AVE6_KAZAF H2B1L1_KAZAF H2AX10_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RSV5_KAZNA J7R5F3_KAZNA J7RUP0_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R540_9SACH A0A1X7R8G1_9SACH A0A1X7QXP8_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CRE8_KLULA Q6CJI8_KLULA Q6CQR4_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4JLF0_9SACH A0A1G4J126_9SACH A0A1G4IYY7_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4M774_LACFM A0A1G4MB66_LACFM A0A1G4MDK8_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MY62_9SACH A0A0C7N0X7_9SACH A0A0C7N6T8_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4IR37_9SACH A0A1G4K8Y7_9SACH A0A1G4JJ27_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DCB7_LACTC C5DLC8_LACTC C5DGB5_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FSM7_CANGA Q6FTE6_CANGA Q6FVB5_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VDW9_NAUCC G0V6P4_NAUCC G0VFB6_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0W842_NAUDC G0WDP0_NAUDC G0W9Y5_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8LNA5_SACAR J8LNK3_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) RRP41_YEAST RRP46_YEAST MTR3_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J6EJI9_SACK1 J8QFZ2_SACK1 J4U3T6_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H825_TETBL I2H1I1_TETBL I2H5Q7_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BY88_TETPH G8BSV8_TETPH G8BZJ3_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZVT3_TORDE G8ZWY3_TORDE G8ZWV6_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HTS6_9SACH A0A7H9HV34_9SACH A0A7H9HSA8_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TII5_VANPO A7TQ15_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2T195_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T4C7_ZYGB2 A0A8J2X7W5_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5E0D5_ZYGRC C5DTZ3_ZYGRC C5DZU4_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9AXX4_ZYGMR A0A7H9AZF0_ZYGMR A0A7H9AYP9_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6YQU5_AMBMO A0A9W7DK38_AMBMO A0A9W6YTA7_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UT21_DIURU A0A642UZZ4_DIURU A0A642UQG1_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PMR7_9ASCO A0A1E3PS06_9ASCO A0A1E3PGY4_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TVP1_PACTA A0A1E4TZ90_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5R1T3_9ASCO A0A1E5RVI6_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RXI5_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TCX3_9ASCO A0A1B7TFU8_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B5R3_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167EK80_9ASCO A0A167FML4_9ASCO A0A167D414_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V296_9ASCO A0A642V578_9ASCO A0A642UNX6_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FP32_9ASCO A0A2T0FKA0_9ASCO A0A2T0FJH5_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TM41_9ASCO A0A1E4TAW5_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LLV1_NEOID A0A1U7LGB1_NEOID A0A1U7LV10_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0P9T6_PNEJI L0P6X4_PNEJI L0PAW3_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZU79_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZV89_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZRK6_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7PF37_PNEMU M7PE98_PNEMU M7NUA7_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A3J3_9ASCO A0A8H8A5K8_9ASCO A0A8H8A8I2_9ASCO A0A8H8A3F4_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899FVE1_9ASCO A0A899FYC8_9ASCO A0A899G3E3_9ASCO A0A899G091_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9W0M4_SCHCR S9X8V5_SCHCR S9VWE7_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K3J3_SCHJY B6JWS8_SCHJY B6K624_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) RRP41_SCHPO MTR3_SCHPO RRP46_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2F9A4_PROLT A0A1Y2FEX9_PROLT A0A1Y2FUJ3_PROLT A0A1Y2FWZ9_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XIY6_TAPDE R4XH20_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NBC8_SAICN A0A0E9NJZ0_SAICN A0A0E9NBG6_SAICN A0A0E9NNF4_SAICN A0A0E9ND79_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MJ42_DENBC A0A4S8LN59_DENBC A0A4S8MLB8_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7KG73_AGABI A0A8H7F6E6_AGABI A0A8H7C959_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5WS10_AGABU K5XGU6_AGABU K5VYF0_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5LJN2_9AGAR A0A8H5LIH6_9AGAR A0A8H5FZ69_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QF96_9AGAR A0A137QPV8_9AGAR A0A137Q5V6_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P6C1N0_9AGAR A0A9P5XPF3_9AGAR A0A9P6C230_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0W1F4_CYCAE A0A8S0WIF6_CYCAE A0A8S0VWW1_CYCAE A0A8S0XKG1_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6JK17_9AGAR A0A9P6JV01_9AGAR A0A9P6JI23_9AGAR A0A9P6JPQ2_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409WAY1_9AGAR A0A409YYI3_9AGAR A0A409YEF2_9AGAR A0A409WSM2_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9Y8G2_9AGAR A0A0C9X8Q2_9AGAR A0A0C9XCL8_9AGAR A0A0C9Y458_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CSI5_LACBS B0DFQ7_LACBS B0CZF3_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409W3U2_9AGAR A0A409VIH5_9AGAR A0A409XZU8_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NSF2_GYMJU A0A9P5NYC8_GYMJU A0A9P5TG98_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3CM81_HEBCY A0A0C3BZQ6_HEBCY A0A0C3CXB3_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3M8A1_9AGAR A0A5C3MB60_9AGAR A0A5C3LH49_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DNI7_9AGAR A0A4Q2DIL4_9AGAR A0A4Q2DL73_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8IV15_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7SLI0_COPMI A0A4Y7TQA8_COPMI A0A4Y7TFM6_COPMI A0A4Y7SPG4_COPMI A0A4Y7TEB4_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NCK3_COPC7 A8NF62_COPC7 A8N4J8_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3KGN5_COPMA A0A5C3LBI6_COPMA A0A5C3KQH3_COPMA A0A5C3L8E9_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6HPI9_9AGAR A0A8H6LWS5_9AGAR A0A8H6IGV4_9AGAR A0A8H6HGI3_9AGAR A0A8H6HM63_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8K2I0_9AGAR A0A9W8K586_9AGAR A0A9W8N0W6_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4VN20_9AGAR A0A8H4QQ34_9AGAR A0A8H4VUF1_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067SZQ1_GALM3 A0A067TNZ4_GALM3 A0A067S8J8_GALM3 A0A067T4S2_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2MHA4_HYPSF A0A0D2MT61_HYPSF A0A0D2N6S1_HYPSF A0A0D2PFN4_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P6CVC8_9AGAR A0A9P5Z8J1_9AGAR A0A9P5YQT3_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5BPC2_9AGAR A0A8H5FBW4_9AGAR A0A8H5BE95_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CLY9_PSICU A0A8H7Y2L2_PSICU A0A8H7Y606_PSICU A0A8H7Y0G7_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409XJW9_PSICY A0A409WXX3_PSICY A0A409WZ02_PSICY A0A409XVP3_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7A7Z3_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7URZ7_9AGAR A0A9P7RZ74_9AGAR A0A9P7RR57_9AGAR A0A9P7UT81_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) E2LU39_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0GDX3_9AGAR A0A0W0FKE4_9AGAR A0A0W0EY93_9AGAR A0A0W0GA21_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2XGF2_MONRO V2XCT8_MONRO V2WH26_MONRO V2YT56_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5GLL6_9AGAR A0A8H5GII3_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6THS6_MYCCL A0A8H6TUH4_MYCCL A0A8H6WIT2_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6T8J4_9AGAR A0A8H6S8R8_9AGAR A0A8H6VYV3_9AGAR A0A8H6T7D5_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6U2R4_9AGAR A0A8H6WA52_9AGAR A0A8H6WZ31_9AGAR A0A8H6WS40_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6ZCP4_9AGAR A0A8H7D9B6_9AGAR A0A8H6YDY4_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6WXQ7_9AGAR A0A8H6XD34_9AGAR A0A8H6YST3_9AGAR A0A8H6WXN3_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5LZE0_9AGAR A0A8H5HXR8_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0BGZ1_9AGAR A0A0D0B8I5_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4IAE5_9AGAR A0A6A4HYR1_9AGAR A0A6A4GQN0_9AGAR A0A6A4I033_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9DQE4_9AGAR A0A9W9ASW8_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8TXN3_9AGAR A0A9W8P0T5_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5U5X3_9AGAR A0A9P5U795_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E8P6_ARMGA A0A2H3E186_ARMGA A0A2H3E2N2_ARMGA A0A2H3DJC5_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QU51_ARMOS A0A284QVJ6_ARMOS A0A284QL49_ARMOS A0A284R1P7_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CFD5_9AGAR A0A2H3C2G5_9AGAR A0A2H3CPZ2_9AGAR A0A2H3BS07_9AGAR A0A2H3BBL6_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BU61_9AGAR A0A0D7BNT2_9AGAR A0A0D7BJW3_9AGAR A0A0D7BE01_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W2I3_9AGAR A0A9P8AYC0_9AGAR A0A9P7VTY9_9AGAR A0A9P7VVL9_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZX59_PLEER A0A9P6A6I8_PLEER A0A9P5ZX18_PLEER A0A9P6A428_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZU33_PLEOS A0A8H7DY67_PLEOS A0A8H6ZRD0_PLEOS A0A8H7A262_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067N9P6_PLEOS A0A067P289_PLEOS A0A067N9C6_PLEOS A0A067P1M7_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3R2J7_9AGAR A0A5C3QA34_9AGAR A0A5C3Q5C2_9AGAR A0A5C3Q4S4_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UNA1_9AGAR A0A8K0XUI4_9AGAR A0A8K0UEU1_9AGAR A0A8K0XN65_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2SVL9_AMAMK A0A0C2T1T6_AMAMK A0A0C2SVX6_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NTL4_9AGAR A0A2A9NSP7_9AGAR A0A2A9NYL2_9AGAR A0A2A9NFZ6_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550C2H8_9AGAR A0A550CCI1_9AGAR A0A550CDK7_9AGAR A0A550C1Y0_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8QM04_SCHCM D8PSZ7_SCHCM D8PLS8_SCHCM D8Q282_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5YAM5_9AGAR A0A9P5Y8P1_9AGAR A0A9P5XW47_9AGAR A0A9P5XZE4_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7G7A6_9AGAR A0A9P7G6G8_9AGAR A0A9P7G6A4_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369KEE3_HYPMA A0A369JN12_HYPMA A0A369JMG8_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3URX9_LYOSH A0A9P3PG79_LYOSH A0A9P3PLX6_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GJS6_9AGAR A0A9P7G008_9AGAR A0A9P7FM85_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6W9E5_9AGAR A0A0L6W8H1_9AGAR A0A0L6WMB1_9AGAR A0A0L6WBE1_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HFN1_9AGAR A0A8H5M4Z0_9AGAR A0A8H5HBR6_9AGAR A0A8H5MBM2_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) A0A0C9SR88_PLICR Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7KWA7_9AGAM A0A8H7FNQ5_9AGAM A0A8H7KYL1_9AGAM A0A8H7G0V4_9AGAM A0A8H7G4R9_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166QM51_9AGAM A0A166I1I0_9AGAM A0A166FRN2_9AGAM A0A166QEK1_9AGAM A0A166R742_9AGAM A0A166BAY1_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3C454_PILCF A0A0C3BL24_PILCF A0A0C3F7X0_PILCF A0A0C3ATS5_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YMF5_9AGAM A0A8I2YPG3_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3N182_CONPW A0A5M3MMN8_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8Q5Q4_SERL3 F8PSE6_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9W7W2_9AGAM A0A0C9W1X4_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) A0A0C9TMW7_PAXIN A0A0C9TJ97_PAXIN Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E074_9AGAM A0A0D0E5S2_9AGAM A0A0D0E0P7_9AGAM A0A0D0EBC8_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0UBZ4_9AGAM A0A8K0UBS7_9AGAM A0A8K0XFN9_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9YV26_9AGAM A0A0C9Z6K8_9AGAM A0A0D0A5I7_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3PL75_PISTI A0A0C3JXY6_PISTI A0A0C3JEH4_PISTI A0A0C3PBX0_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3D471_9AGAM A0A0C3E758_9AGAM A0A0C3CZQ2_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8QB86_9AGAM A0A1J8QR87_9AGAM A0A1J8QKF5_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7MJ37_9AGAM A0A1B7NJ05_9AGAM A0A1B7N3P4_9AGAM A0A1B7MWB2_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7EUG5_9AGAM A0A9P7FAL6_9AGAM A0A9P7FBC5_9AGAM A0A9P7JLP9_9AGAM A0A9P7JUU7_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0BDY9_9AGAM A0A0D0BVV8_9AGAM A0A0D0BBZ1_9AGAM A0A0D0B3D9_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7D1S0_9AGAM A0A9P7A6E8_9AGAM A0A9P6ZY15_9AGAM A0A9P7D533_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DJ29_9AGAM A0A9P7AMV2_9AGAM A0A9P7DV13_9AGAM A0A9P7ALM5_9AGAM A0A9P7DKX4_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7JH37_9AGAM A0A9P7EQ56_9AGAM A0A9P7DXJ5_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067PDY0_9AGAM A0A067QDW4_9AGAM A0A067PSD9_9AGAM A0A067QN58_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9I0B5_9AGAM A0A9P9I1F1_9AGAM A0A9P8ZKY3_9AGAM A0A9P9I539_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A166BNY5_EXIGL A0A165GUX1_EXIGL A0A165GAG5_EXIGL A0A166MTS8_EXIGL A0A165EW15_EXIGL A0A165I4E4_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MFI7_9AGAM A0A067M246_9AGAM A0A067MSQ7_9AGAM A0A067MI72_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8IQ40_9AGAM A0A8H8JHC1_9AGAM A0A8H8M4Y8_9AGAM A0A8H8M6U6_9AGAM A0A8H8MUJ5_9AGAM A0A8H8JAU7_9AGAM A0A8H8ILM2_9AGAM A0A8H8JFN0_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5Q8S1_9AGAM A0A5N5QHM6_9AGAM A0A5N5QUJ1_9AGAM A0A5N5QSK8_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FYK5_9AGAM A0A0K6FY19_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RTC5_9AGAM A0A074SPF6_9AGAM A0A074RXP6_9AGAM A0A074RJZ8_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8WNA9_THACA L8X4Q4_THACA L8X443_THACA L8X8G2_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FCS4_THACB A0A0B7FZ71_THACB A0A0B7G5V2_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066VDQ8_9AGAM A0A066VDN7_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5MD50_9AGAM A0A9P5MGA6_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6AZM3_9AGAM A0A9P6E0D4_9AGAM A0A9P6AXY4_9AGAM A0A9P6B3D5_9AGAM A0A9P6DUH0_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3M4W1_9AGAM A0A0C3L520_9AGAM A0A0C3Q0L4_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7XEC2_9AGAM A0A9P7XDA1_9AGAM A0A9P7XAJ9_9AGAM A0A9P7XFH7_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) R7S4X8_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7RIU8_GLOTA S7RY01_GLOTA S7PW26_GLOTA S7RZK4_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3N1Z2_9AGAM A0A5C3NB60_9AGAM A0A5C3MNG4_9AGAM A0A5C3MPZ3_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165VN02_9AGAM A0A165TA02_9AGAM A0A165S771_9AGAM A0A165VD55_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4KZ64_9AGAM A0A4V3XA56_9AGAM A0A4S4LKV9_9AGAM A0A4S4KLT1_9AGAM A0A4S4L3I5_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UAR5_9AGAM A0A286UWL3_9AGAM A0A286UNJ8_9AGAM A0A286UPA6_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HS15_SANBA A0A9Q5HVF0_SANBA A0A9Q5I0P9_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QF25_9AGAM A0A4Y7QAS9_9AGAM A0A4Y7QDP2_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RID7_9AGAM A0A0H2RVT1_9AGAM A0A0H2RSF0_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9US31_SPHS4 A0A0C9W3G2_SPHS4 A0A0C9V8B7_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165KQK2_9APHY A0A165P482_9APHY A0A165QW19_9APHY A0A165R4B9_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4GTT6_9APHY J4G7G0_9APHY J4H2U9_9APHY J4GFG9_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8DJ23_FOMSC S8EG13_FOMSC S8FHD4_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2R508_CERS8 M2R2Z9_CERS8 M2PUD3_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2DSC1_9APHY A0A8E2DSI0_9APHY A0A8E2DGZ8_9APHY A0A8E2DRL3_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7M747_GRIFR A0A1C7MDZ7_GRIFR A0A1C7LSI0_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165CJ56_9APHY A0A165FUZ6_9APHY A0A165DCD2_9APHY A0A165E8R4_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NUC4_9APHY A0A2R6NX45_9APHY A0A2R6S5C0_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JRU1_WOLCO A0A2H3J8V0_WOLCO A0A2H3JEN0_WOLCO A0A2H3JPL9_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5WQV4_PHACS K5WYK0_PHACS K5WGF1_PHACS K5WL64_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3GDX4_9APHY A0A9P3G263_9APHY A0A9P3FY98_9APHY A0A9P3L9P9_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3NNU6_PHLG1 A0A0C3SDD4_PHLG1 A0A0C3NLL1_PHLG1 A0A0C3NY81_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9PHC5_9APHY A0A4Q9QDH3_9APHY A0A4Q9PZP7_9APHY A0A4Q9PW30_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SJE7_DICSQ R7SU72_DICSQ R7T1S1_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8S7Y4_9APHY A0A2G8SIQ6_9APHY A0A2G8SV33_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SCW4_9APHY A0A5C2T0I8_9APHY A0A5C2RWH4_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3P1I1_9APHY A0A5C3PJ76_9APHY A0A5C3NZF4_9APHY A0A5C3PYV6_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371CN80_9APHY A0A371DVZ2_9APHY A0A371DGR8_9APHY A0A371DRY2_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SJ04_PYCCI A0A060S9A2_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IFR0_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IDA4_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IVE0_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IB80_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VPL7_TRAPU A0A1M2W793_TRAPU A0A1M2VC29_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7P3F3_9APHY A0A8H7NTT1_9APHY A0A8H7U282_9APHY A0A8H7U5F6_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MRP6_9APHY A0A1X6N9P8_9APHY A0A1X6MXN8_9APHY A0A1X6MT44_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YBM3_9APHY A0A4Y9YQE0_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401H1Y0_9APHY A0A401GJ01_9APHY A0A401GP26_9APHY A0A401GDM2_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MT74_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RKQ0_9APHY A0A4R0S4C9_9APHY A0A4R0RYV7_9APHY A0A4R0R9W6_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LRS8_9AGAM A0A4S4LVK0_9AGAM A0A4S4LNZ5_9AGAM A0A4S4LU11_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KAW0_HETIT W4KLD2_HETIT W4JW65_HETIT W4JRD2_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9ZDZ2_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZD35_9AGAM A0A4Y9YVR6_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QDN0_9AGAM A0A5B1QPY4_9AGAM A0A5B1QZV8_9AGAM A0A5B1R7W7_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Z0A505_9AGAM A0A4Z0A103_9AGAM A0A4Z0A874_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3WE65_9AGAM A0A5E3WBV5_9AGAM A0A5E3WJ16_9AGAM A0A5E3WDG1_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166HQF1_9AGAM A0A165ZN85_9AGAM A0A166J8B7_9AGAM A0A166KVE2_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N466_9AGAM A0A9P5T7N0_9AGAM A0A9P5MPH2_9AGAM A0A9P5MWT9_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TP39_SERID G4T5S3_SERID G4TI07_SERID G4TQE6_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3BMH9_SERVB A0A0C3BQW1_SERVB A0A0C3AA68_SERVB A0A0C3AUJ1_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6L412_9AGAM A0A9P6HLE7_9AGAM A0A9P6HI96_9AGAM A0A9P6HAN7_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164TH70_9AGAM A0A165ALN6_9AGAM A0A164Y086_9AGAM A0A164SCZ0_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166GVF4_9AGAM A0A166D810_9AGAM A0A166CII7_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165GHY3_9BASI A0A165JDG3_9BASI A0A165CWB2_9BASI A0A165EVB1_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167MC05_CALVF A0A167P6V0_CALVF A0A167K9M8_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5G8P3_DACPD M5FUX7_DACPD M5FRJ6_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NVR9_9TREE A0A8K0NS19_9TREE A0A8K0JPX0_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3YI80_9TREE A0A8H3U012_9TREE A0A8H3YF70_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HG34_9TREE A0A1E3HSY9_9TREE A0A1E3HUN7_9TREE A0A1E3HFY6_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IE83_9TREE A0A1E3HH38_9TREE A0A1E3IDX3_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VL58_CRYGA A0A0D0VQ13_CRYGA A0A0D0VL82_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0V3K3_9TREE A0A0D0TYM0_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KHU0_CRYNJ Q5KA82_CRYNJ Q5KHX8_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9G648_9TREE A0A1B9G4A9_9TREE A0A1B9G650_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6AD53_9TREE A0A1A6ABH7_9TREE A0A1A6AD89_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9H3E4_9TREE A0A1B9GS96_9TREE A0A1B9H396_9TREE A0A1B9GXK0_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IUG1_9TREE A0A1B9IST1_9TREE A0A1B9IUG3_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HWH1_9TREE A0A1B9HUX2_9TREE A0A1B9HWN8_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6C535_9TREE A0A5M6BY75_9TREE A0A5M6C2C1_9TREE A0A5M6BZY0_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1U6Z9_9TREE A0A1Y1U7R6_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2AS01_9TREE A0A1Y2AEY7_9TREE A0A1Y2AT38_9TREE A0A1Y2BMQ1_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BVL1_TREME A0A4V1M456_TREME A0A4Q1BAW2_TREME A0A4Q1BVK8_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VZT0_9TREE A0A8J1VN28_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YG46_9TREE A0A427YMU7_9TREE A0A427YGC7_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3A2J3_9TREE A0A9P3A0B5_9TREE A0A9P3E6G4_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427Y1T5_9TREE A0A427XM99_9TREE A0A427YB46_9TREE A0A427Y678_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J1B2Y7_9TREE A0A0J0XVX7_9TREE A0A0J0XSJ3_9TREE A0A0J0XHJ8_9TREE A0A0J0XHE1_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VC64_TRIAC K1V0H5_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8Z1T6_VANHU A0A7D8V6C1_VANHU A0A7D8Z244_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2D912_9BASI A0A1Y2FYC9_9BASI A0A1Y2FQ39_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FDT1_9BASI A0A238FTQ6_9BASI A0A238FGQ9_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5H8E9_USTV1 U5H2N9_USTV1 U5HDZ5_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0KFC8_9BASI A0A2X0LD06_9BASI A0A2X0KRD5_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0PGX3_9BASI A0A2X0NYX5_9BASI A0A2X0N7D6_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SZ42_RHOT2 G0T0S7_RHOT2 G0T1J2_RHOT2 G0SUP6_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FMQ1_9BASI A0A5C5FK94_9BASI A0A5C5G6C8_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A0P9EQJ9_RHOGW A0A0P9EEX3_RHOGW A0A0P9ETJ9_RHOGW A0A194S669_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0VPM1_9BASI A0A4U0VM57_9BASI A0A4U0VVI3_9BASI A0A4U0W4G4_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A120E7P9_9BASI A0A109FH53_9BASI A0A109FHE4_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5BB00_9BASI A0A2S5B7W6_9BASI A0A2S5BGH9_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CCZ3_RHOTO A0A0K3CPF4_RHOTO A0A0K3CL23_RHOTO A0A0K3CI26_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7DX86_MIXOS G7E465_MIXOS G7DT55_MIXOS G7DZ66_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NBD1_9BASI A0A9P6N907_9BASI A0A9P6NU60_9BASI A0A9P6NNS4_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4S640_MELLP F4RHJ3_MELLP F4RXF6_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5SFX4_9BASI A0A2N5TUI7_9BASI A0A2N5U829_9BASI A0A2N5S6I3_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0PZ35_PUCGR A0A5B0QQE6_PUCGR A0A5B0NIP7_PUCGR A0A5B0N143_PUCGR A0A5B0PBR0_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3JRH4_PUCGT E3KKU4_PUCGT E3KSE0_PUCGT E3K480_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6UP48_9BASI A0A0L6VE29_9BASI A0A0L6UBL6_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4VWU8_9BASI A0A2S4VAM5_9BASI A0A2S4W4R5_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VT48_9BASI A0A0L0V0C5_9BASI A0A0L0VNS1_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F0Z4_PUCT1 A0A0C4EVL0_PUCT1 A0A0C4EJJ2_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3I664_9BASI A0A9Q3ICP8_9BASI A0A9Q3PS98_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0N7LAE7_9BASI A0A0P1BK21_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316WBB8_9BASI A0A316VMY1_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316ZF02_9BASI A0A316ZH76_9BASI A0A316Z884_9BASI A0A316ZC85_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VAA8_9BASI A0A316VA59_9BASI A0A316V3X4_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YCX4_9BASI A0A316YX73_9BASI A0A316YTP9_9BASI A0A316YW68_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066WLP9_TILAU A0A066VCP5_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UXU2_9BASI A0A316UK61_9BASI A0A316UJY6_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UDL0_9BASI A0A316U0Y8_9BASI A0A316UDS0_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MTV2_9BASI A0A8X7SUU3_9BASI A0A8X7MPI1_9BASI A0A8X7MZA8_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TLF6_9BASI A0A8T8S8U1_9BASI A0A177TXB6_9BASI A0A177TU85_9BASI A0A177TDZ4_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7N8E2_9BASI A0A8X7T5X0_9BASI A0A8X7T243_9BASI A0A8X7N9Y8_9BASI A0A8X7N451_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PXC4_MALGO A8PVV1_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M9VQT6_9BASI A0A0M9VQC4_9BASI A0A0M9VPR6_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S6I7_MALR7 A0A3G2S939_MALR7 A0A3G2S885_MALR7 A0A3G2S961_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A156_MALS4 A0A1M8A360_MALS4 A0A1M8A6K9_MALS4 A0A1M8A689_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1J9R4_9BASI A0A2N1JGA6_9BASI A0A2N1JFF9_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XSN6_9BASI A0A317XIQ2_9BASI A0A317XQR0_9BASI A0A317XYR1_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5F1G9_KALBG V5ETY6_KALBG V5ECU9_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CIN1_PSEA2 A0A081CDQ9_PSEA2 A0A081CKE1_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LMP4_PSEA3 M9M8D2_PSEA3 M9MGH6_PSEA3 M9M4W9_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3F0R3_9BASI A0A5C3FBU7_9BASI A0A5C3FCV5_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061HC13_9BASI A0A061H4F0_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PCB3_PSEHS R9P152_PSEHS R9P1V7_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0GZ19_9BASI A0A1K0HGK7_9BASI A0A1K0GRR2_9BASI A0A1K0GCZ4_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1E248_USTMA A0A0D1DUL7_USTMA A0A0D1C4N8_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3E4H0_9BASI A0A5C3E0C8_9BASI A0A5C3EK65_9BASI A0A5C3EJR7_9BASI A0A5C3E6L2_9BASI A0A5C3E7Z8_9BASI A0A5C3EHW0_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FWS2_9BASI A0A4V4LSY2_9BASI A0A4T0FE21_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0HGG9_WALIC A0A4T0INN3_WALIC A0A4T0IG32_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AHH2_WALI9 R9AGK0_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0S7B1_9BASI A0A4T0PG93_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YHH1_WALMC I4Y8T3_WALMC I4YEX6_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6X696_BLOB1 A0A0C9M887_BLOB1 A0A0S6XJG3_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0TB56_ALLM3 A0A0L0S6N0_ALLM3 A0A0L0SY75_ALLM3 A0A0L0SMX5_ALLM3 A0A0L0T9N9_ALLM3 A0A0L0TCV6_ALLM3 A0A0L0SXD5_ALLM3 A0A0L0T7D1_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HVZ6_9FUNG A0A1Y2I5Y4_9FUNG A0A1Y2HL51_9FUNG A0A1Y2HCC8_9FUNG A0A1Y2H848_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X8P0_9FUNG A0A4P9XA03_9FUNG A0A4P9XFI2_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507EXS8_9FUNG A0A507ELJ5_9FUNG A0A507F642_9FUNG A0A507FF21_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2C9S5_9FUNG A0A1Y2CMS4_9FUNG A0A1Y2D3K2_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9W6F9_9FUNG A0A4P9WHQ1_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4P439_BATDJ F4NT56_BATDJ F4P0B3_BATDJ F4PAR3_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WFP4_BATDL A0A177W8S4_BATDL A0A177WEK3_BATDL A0A177WUB7_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8W8F1_9FUNG A0A1S8VSY3_9FUNG A0A1S8VLV1_9FUNG A0A1S8VL28_9FUNG A0A1S8W6M2_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507DUY3_9FUNG A0A507EGV0_9FUNG A0A507E1F4_9FUNG A0A507DXP5_9FUNG A0A507DY13_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HJ11_SPIPD A0A0L0HJV4_SPIPD A0A0L0HN69_SPIPD A0A0L0HN85_SPIPD A0A0L0HDV6_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DFX4_9FUNG A0A507DRC3_9FUNG A0A507DT84_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507CAM0_9FUNG A0A507BTY2_9FUNG A0A507CG35_9FUNG A0A507CAD7_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AAJ9_GONPJ A0A139B001_GONPJ A0A139A784_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XPU1_9FUNG A0A1Y1XM31_9FUNG A0A1Y1XHG1_9FUNG A0A1Y1X160_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2F1W3_9FUNG A0A1Y2ANH7_9FUNG A0A1Y2DCR3_9FUNG A0A1Y2CFJ0_9FUNG A0A1Y2C0R0_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1V5R0_9FUNG A0A1Y1V775_9FUNG A0A1Y1V077_9FUNG A0A1Y1V9C6_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3MYB7_PIRSE A0A1Y3NRN7_PIRSE A0A1Y3NMI0_PIRSE A0A1Y3N9A1_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TN70_9FUNG A0A2H9TKR2_9FUNG A0A2H9TNY1_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075AXW3_ROZAC A0A075B1F0_ROZAC A0A075ANH2_ROZAC A0A075B2T2_ROZAC A0A075AYJ7_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5XAA1_9MICR A0A1J5WM08_9MICR A0A1J5WGK0_9MICR A0A1J5WJ01_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LHV1_9MICR A0A4V2JWR1_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9LSQ7_9MICR A0A4Q9LAR7_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9D940_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) B7XJL7_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1SAQ3_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VUY7_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177ECR3_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EFT5_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6GXW4_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) T0L706_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9WQN6_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) C4VB92_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UK46_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) L7JWB1_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GSK0_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7W7B6_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059F5X7_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AI42_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Q8SQN4_ENCCU Q8SR73_ENCCU Q8SVE0_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8VS73_9GLOM A0A9N9D4W3_9GLOM A0A9N9FC46_9GLOM A0A9N9CLJ8_9GLOM A0A9N8ZY67_9GLOM A0A9N8WFY7_9GLOM A0A9N8VLX2_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N8VBL7_9GLOM A0A9N9D5V4_9GLOM A0A9N9H9X1_9GLOM A0A9N9I8U8_9GLOM A0A9N9BN13_9GLOM A0A9N9FHS9_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9E5Y3_9GLOM A0A9N9IAR5_9GLOM A0A9N9E4M3_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8YQ67_9GLOM A0A9N8ZJH2_9GLOM A0A9N8ZQZ0_9GLOM A0A9N8VPK7_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397GX99_9GLOM A0A397HAD3_9GLOM A0A397IRN8_9GLOM A0A397HKF2_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9NE77_9GLOM A0A9N9HB41_9GLOM A0A9N9ISR7_9GLOM A0A9N9I166_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N8VSU0_9GLOM A0A9N9JMY3_9GLOM A0A9N9NXJ4_9GLOM A0A9N8WPD5_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4A461_GIGMA A0A8H4A383_GIGMA A0A8H4AH32_GIGMA A0A8H3X2M8_GIGMA A0A8H3WX38_GIGMA A0A8H3WX33_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397U7V1_9GLOM A0A397VXZ5_9GLOM A0A397USQ1_9GLOM A0A397UXP5_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N9AH22_9GLOM A0A9N8VEL7_9GLOM A0A9N9ID80_9GLOM A0A9N9IQ22_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9HI83_9GLOM A0A9N8W7Z5_9GLOM A0A9N9HBD0_9GLOM A0A9N9CGK6_9GLOM A0A9N9CJU9_9GLOM A0A9N8VVK1_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SE72_9GLOM A0A9W4SAW9_9GLOM A0A9W4WKY3_9GLOM A0A9W4SA76_9GLOM A0A9W4WRA8_9GLOM A0A9W4X0U5_9GLOM A0A9W4WS11_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9GSS0_FUNMO A0A9N8W3B2_FUNMO A0A9N9EL91_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TC32_9GLOM A0A397T511_9GLOM A0A397T0H4_9GLOM A0A397S8E8_9GLOM A0A397THL5_9GLOM A0A397S988_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6RJF8_9GLOM A0A2Z6RS72_9GLOM A0A2Z6S4Q3_9GLOM A0A2Z6RSU1_9GLOM A0A2Z6S1B3_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1H211_9GLOM A0A2I1F108_9GLOM A0A2I1GBV5_9GLOM A0A2I1GGQ2_9GLOM A0A2I1GD83_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2P4QDR7_RHIID U9T2G6_RHIID A0A2P4QIE2_RHIID U9TE35_RHIID A0A2H5S9D8_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015LH01_RHIIW A0A015KH34_RHIIW A0A015NJV4_RHIIW A0A015KJ97_RHIIW A0A015LJ13_RHIIW A0A015KFP0_RHIIW A0A015J2A0_RHIIW A0A015JGQ2_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372Q4A0_9GLOM A0A372RD70_9GLOM A0A372QJ64_9GLOM A0A372QBL1_9GLOM A0A372R931_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9DIT8_9GLOM A0A9N9F599_9GLOM A0A9N9AXG1_9GLOM A0A9N9CYV1_9GLOM A0A9N9FNK8_9GLOM A0A9N9CVM8_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N8WFD7_9GLOM A0A9N9BL81_9GLOM A0A9N9B493_9GLOM A0A9N9B1K1_9GLOM A0A9N9G759_9GLOM A0A9N9CXU2_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6Q879_9FUNG A0A9P6PVB6_9FUNG A0A9P6PNQ4_9FUNG A0A9P6U5X7_9FUNG A0A9P6QHT6_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6UK80_9FUNG A0A9P6UZD6_9FUNG A0A9P6R4Q6_9FUNG A0A9P6RX27_9FUNG A0A9P6RKF2_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6T008_9FUNG A0A9P6MMK8_9FUNG A0A9P6MM81_9FUNG A0A9P6N032_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3LZA6_9FUNG A0A9P3HGP1_9FUNG A0A9P3H9T8_9FUNG A0A9P3H1J4_9FUNG A0A9P3M0X8_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JK77_9FUNG A0A197K4P1_9FUNG A0A197K3Q2_9FUNG A0A197JS58_9FUNG A0A197JZ84_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6ULE4_9FUNG A0A9P6UFN1_9FUNG A0A9P6RP24_9FUNG A0A9P6RLM2_9FUNG A0A9P6QWD3_9FUNG A0A9P6QVP8_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P8BXI3_9FUNG A0A9P8BNI2_9FUNG A0A9P8BUX7_9FUNG A0A9P7XRM4_9FUNG A0A9P7XSC5_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5VEX6_9FUNG A0A9P5RSD8_9FUNG A0A9P5RZ75_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GCY3_9FUNG A0A1Y2G9Y1_9FUNG A0A1Y2GN23_9FUNG A0A1Y2GSJ4_9FUNG A0A1Y2GNW0_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6FUA5_9FUNG A0A9P6FZW2_9FUNG A0A9P6KI33_9FUNG A0A9P6KG00_9FUNG A0A9P6FSD4_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6J155_9FUNG A0A9P6MIH1_9FUNG A0A9P6INI2_9FUNG A0A9P6ML36_9FUNG A0A9P6MKK3_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6J8Z5_MORAP A0A9P6J4G3_MORAP A0A9P6JB18_MORAP A0A9P6IXH1_MORAP A0A9P6M1K3_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6K267_9FUNG A0A9P6K0H2_9FUNG A0A9P6FDB3_9FUNG A0A9P6K251_9FUNG A0A9P6JZU8_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6QGI8_9FUNG A0A9P6QD71_9FUNG A0A9P6U2S8_9FUNG A0A9P6U9G5_9FUNG A0A9P6U760_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5UYD6_9FUNG A0A9P5RF04_9FUNG A0A9P5UV69_9FUNG A0A9P5RL62_9FUNG A0A9P5R4Z4_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WL54_9FUNG A0A9P6BK72_9FUNG A0A9P5WS73_9FUNG A0A9P5WNK4_9FUNG A0A9P6BL92_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6RXD5_9FUNG A0A9P6SBD7_9FUNG A0A9P6V739_9FUNG A0A9P6SBT4_9FUNG A0A9P6S5X1_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5UKA4_9FUNG A0A9P5QI65_9FUNG A0A9P5QJ92_9FUNG A0A9P5QVV4_9FUNG A0A9P5QCU2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5VXB4_9FUNG A0A9P6BCI4_9FUNG A0A9P5W3X5_9FUNG A0A9P6BCJ8_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SG98_9FUNG A0A9P5STF1_9FUNG A0A9P5SV14_9FUNG A0A9P5VIH2_9FUNG A0A9P5SCU3_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PLK8_9FUNG A0A433Q195_9FUNG A0A433PIY9_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433DNB0_9FUNG A0A433DH49_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y513_9FUNG A0A261XUM4_9FUNG A0A261XVQ1_9FUNG A0A261Y621_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163LYI3_ABSGL A0A163JIK4_ABSGL A0A163JQY7_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2HYL1_9FUNG A0A1X2IND0_9FUNG A0A1X2I604_9FUNG A0A1X2I8V7_9FUNG A0A1X2IQ69_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GG09_9FUNG A0A1X2G9Z2_9FUNG A0A1X2GAF5_9FUNG A0A1X2G4G4_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7S7Z3_9FUNG A0A8H7VGK3_9FUNG A0A8H7RXH1_9FUNG A0A8H7VTY6_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068SFA1_9FUNG A0A068SC35_9FUNG A0A068S5Z9_9FUNG A0A068RT17_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7N571_9FUNG A0A1C7NDA8_9FUNG A0A1C7NPE2_9FUNG A0A1C7NLM7_9FUNG A0A1C7NEP2_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BXX5_9FUNG A0A8H7BL92_9FUNG A0A8H7EP57_9FUNG A0A8H7BZK6_9FUNG A0A8H7BKH1_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6TJA5_9FUNG A0A9P6TNF4_9FUNG A0A9P6P2J9_9FUNG A0A9P6TKN3_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9LQ80_9FUNG A0A0C9M0C9_9FUNG A0A0C9M303_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JNX4_MUCC1 S2J702_MUCC1 S2JKZ7_MUCC1 S2JJP3_MUCC1 S2JFI6_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A162YVA3_MUCCL A0A162TYS8_MUCCL A0A162Q1N7_MUCCL A0A168KD62_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7RQL4_9FUNG A0A8H7UKV6_9FUNG A0A8H7UUC7_9FUNG A0A8H7QDL6_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7R542_9FUNG A0A8H7R1Y1_9FUNG A0A8H7R8Z4_9FUNG A0A8H7V3X1_9FUNG A0A8H7QYW7_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NE45_9FUNG A0A0B7MQ29_9FUNG A0A0B7NSZ1_9FUNG A0A0B7NQE1_9FUNG A0A0B7N3W7_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SUA6_9FUNG A0A8H7W346_9FUNG A0A8H7SQL9_9FUNG A0A8H7SJV4_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JNW1_RHIAZ A0A367JEQ7_RHIAZ A0A367JBU8_RHIAZ A0A367J2J5_RHIAZ A0A367J9X2_RHIAZ A0A367K1Z7_RHIAZ A0A367J6E7_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P7CJ38_9FUNG A0A9P6Z3B6_9FUNG A0A9P7CKI7_9FUNG A0A9P7CC72_9FUNG A0A9P6Y2R7_9FUNG A0A9P6Z8X4_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1C3S6_RHIO9 I1CN67_RHIO9 I1CK07_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A0A1PDZ5_RHIZD A0A1X0RS95_RHIZD A0A1X0RK66_RHIZD A0A0A1NRP6_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4T313_RHIZD A0A2G4SZ67_RHIZD A0A2G4SM17_RHIZD A0A2G4SHB6_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P7BSF2_RHIOR A0A9P6XC39_RHIOR A0A9P6X588_RHIOR A0A9P7BVS9_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KMF7_RHIST A0A367KUM2_RHIST A0A367KI25_RHIST A0A367KSR6_RHIST A0A367KN14_RHIST A0A367KUC3_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A167M8S7_PHYB8 A0A162XPK2_PHYB8 A0A162TJ63_PHYB8 A0A162TPH7_PHYB8 A0A167RDA1_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HBQ2_SYNRA A0A1X2HG99_SYNRA A0A1X2HQ85_SYNRA A0A1X2HQZ6_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7UGH4_MORIS A0A8H7U9M5_MORIS A0A8H7Q0L1_MORIS A0A8H7PZ39_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7UIL9_9FUNG A0A8H7PVV3_9FUNG A0A8H7UL67_9FUNG A0A8H7QAR8_9FUNG A0A8H7Q4X8_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H7ZQ67_9FUNG A0A8H8DFS1_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1ZAF4_9FUNG A0A1Y1X3R3_9FUNG A0A1Y1YSG9_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y7V7_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137NYC4_CONC2 A0A137NSG9_CONC2 A0A137P3V8_CONC2 A0A137NUF3_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZQV5_9FUNG A0A4P9ZR00_9FUNG A0A4Q0A1T6_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8EBN6_9FUNG A0A9W8B6H0_9FUNG A0A9W8B3J3_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AQZ4_9FUNG A0A9W8E4E2_9FUNG A0A9W8API1_9FUNG A0A9W8AZX3_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8DWE8_9FUNG A0A9W8E268_9FUNG A0A9W8A7F7_9FUNG A0A9W8AB15_9FUNG A0A9W7ZL00_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9Z0Q6_9FUNG A0A2T9Z4I9_9FUNG A0A2T9YYU9_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1X3R8_9FUNG A0A1R1XZW8_9FUNG A0A1R1Y1K9_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9Y072_9FUNG A0A2T9YB91_9FUNG A0A2T9Y717_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YN12_9FUNG A0A2T9YTW0_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8M3I0_9FUNG A0A9W8M485_9FUNG A0A9W8IDF7_9FUNG A0A9W8M7B9_9FUNG A0A9W8ITY8_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XNI1_9FUNG A0A9W7XS11_9FUNG A0A9W8CKM4_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7Y9K0_9FUNG A0A9W7YG75_9FUNG A0A9W8CV39_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8IFC8_9FUNG A0A9W8IA77_9FUNG A0A9W8LZ86_9FUNG A0A9W8IDT9_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7Y7L6_9FUNG A0A9W8CTG4_9FUNG A0A9W7XUL8_9FUNG A0A9W7XWT2_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8LTS4_9FUNG A0A9W8LV65_9FUNG A0A9W8I0T2_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8LPY8_9FUNG A0A9W8LM17_9FUNG A0A9W8LNS7_9FUNG A0A9W8HLS1_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8HHK3_9FUNG A0A9W8H3G1_9FUNG A0A9W8HAQ3_9FUNG A0A9W8LMH7_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8L964_9FUNG A0A9W8GXA4_9FUNG A0A9W8GVI9_9FUNG A0A9W8LAD5_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BEH1_COERN A0A2G5B679_COERN A0A2G5BEK7_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YTG6_9FUNG A0A9W8D1V0_9FUNG A0A9W8D652_9FUNG A0A9W7YPS0_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8KMM6_9FUNG A0A9W8KN51_9FUNG A0A9W8FJ75_9FUNG A0A9W8KN25_9FUNG A0A9W8FJS5_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F5S7_9FUNG A0A9W8F338_9FUNG A0A9W8KGR2_9FUNG A0A9W8F0P5_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W8DAP9_9FUNG A0A9W7Z0U7_9FUNG A0A9W8DE16_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W8DES4_9FUNG A0A9W7ZJE0_9FUNG A0A9W7ZIQ8_9FUNG A0A9W7ZG10_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8L2A0_9FUNG A0A9W8GCT8_9FUNG A0A9W8L390_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8EGZ6_9FUNG A0A9W8BBH3_9FUNG A0A9W8BH25_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1W7W1_9FUNG A0A1Y1W8D7_9FUNG A0A1Y1WKH6_9FUNG A0A1Y1WBH3_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8A5K3_9FUNG A0A9W8DNM8_9FUNG A0A9W7ZY32_9FUNG A0A9W7ZSE1_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y8D6_9FUNG A0A4P9Y3L8_9FUNG A0A4P9Y8G9_9FUNG A0A4P9Y7J2_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z080_9FUNG A0A4P9YUX9_9FUNG A0A4P9Z525_9FUNG A0A4P9Z5I4_9FUNG A0A4P9Z5Q9_9FUNG A0A4V1J150_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XPF4_9FUNG A0A4P9XUI1_9FUNG A0A4P9XXT3_9FUNG A0A4P9XWZ7_9FUNG A0A4P9XWW6_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J6CE01_DIALT A0A8J6C8B2_DIALT A0A8J6CBI9_DIALT A0A8J6CAQ4_DIALT A0A8J6C8K7_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1FSI4_EMIHU R1DRE8_EMIHU R1E576_EMIHU R1ED77_EMIHU R1DEF1_EMIHU R1B518_EMIHU R1BEI3_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0LR31_9EUKA A0A0M0KBL1_9EUKA A0A0M0KB20_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0GBR1_9EUKA A0A0L0FUP3_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6BC67_9EUKA A0A8J6E2P2_9EUKA A0A8J6E407_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3CTH2_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1SLP0_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0RGD3_9EUKA A0A9Q0LZT3_9EUKA A0A9Q0LFG7_9EUKA A0A9Q0RAF3_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2DCK7_TRIV3 A2FL81_TRIV3 A2ER41_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4K4T2_9EUKA A0A1J4KMH9_9EUKA A0A1J4JJU1_9EUKA-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 5253 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4ZE36_BRABE A0A6P4XQ29_BRABE A0A6P4XJB3_BRABE A0A6P4ZWB4_BRABE A0A6P5AH91_BRABE A0A6P4XYJ3_BRABE A0A6P4YLC2_BRABE A0A6P4Z6J7_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) C3XU58_BRAFL A0A9J7HLH9_BRAFL A0A9J7NCJ4_BRAFL A0A9J7LQW6_BRAFL A0A9J7MUT6_BRAFL C3YZU4_BRAFL A0A9J7LHN6_BRAFL A0A9J7MV89_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8K0F0K1_BRALA A0A8J9Z531_BRALA A0A8J9Z554_BRALA A0A8K0ED06_BRALA A0A8J9Z5H8_BRALA A0A8J9ZX71_BRALA A0A8K0EPV0_BRALA A0A8K0A1Q3_BRALA A0A8K0EZC8_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401NG67_SCYTO A0A401PGL2_SCYTO A0A401QA52_SCYTO A0A401PL04_SCYTO A0A401PN38_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401RPP9_CHIPU A0A401SM00_CHIPU A0A401SYZ4_CHIPU A0A401SDF2_CHIPU A0A401SHQ8_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3H392_CALMI A0A4W3GRN7_CALMI A0A4W3H703_CALMI A0A4W3GP03_CALMI A0A4W3GQ99_CALMI A0A4W3H6Z1_CALMI A0A4W3GRP8_CALMI A0A4W3GPD1_CALMI A0A4W3HR57_CALMI A0A4W3HWY1_CALMI A0A4W3KFH9_CALMI A0A4W3IAK8_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4R7X0_PETMA S4RXC2_PETMA S4RI20_PETMA S4RYT0_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4R041_EPTBU A0A8C4N1V1_EPTBU A0A8C4PX76_EPTBU A0A8C4N6R4_EPTBU A0A8C4QJW0_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A662YUG7_ACIRT A0A444UHJ6_ACIRT A0A444U367_ACIRT A0A444U948_ACIRT A0A444UFN5_ACIRT A0A662YMB6_ACIRT A0A444U7M7_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7NP09_ATRSP A0A8J7NWJ3_ATRSP A0A8J7P6S7_ATRSP A0A8J7NGG6_ATRSP A0A8J7NQ48_ATRSP A0A8J7P7K8_ATRSP A0A8J7TJV2_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MR00_LEPOC W5NM43_LEPOC W5NE62_LEPOC W5NA54_LEPOC W5MPP3_LEPOC W5M578_LEPOC W5M254_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2PXE0_9TELE A0A8T2NAH1_9TELE A0A8T2P742_9TELE A0A8T2NKU0_9TELE A0A8T2PWV2_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3E0P3_9TELE A0A8T3DBM1_9TELE A0A8T3CMN8_9TELE A0A8T3E2E6_9TELE A0A8T3CSG6_9TELE A0A8T3DXN1_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3M762_ANGAN A0A9D3LV68_ANGAN A0A9D3LJ72_ANGAN A0A9D3ML67_ANGAN A0A9D3M5Z3_ANGAN A0A9D3M8X9_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1DE18_CONCO A0A9Q1D321_CONCO A0A9Q1HML3_CONCO A0A9Q1HZB9_CONCO A0A9Q1DEP0_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1EE25_SYNKA A0A9Q1FJY2_SYNKA A0A9Q1FWT7_SYNKA A0A9Q1E9A8_SYNKA A0A9Q1IKW0_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P8F7K1_CLUHA A0A6P3VKK5_CLUHA A0A8M1KJ94_CLUHA A0A6P3VRN8_CLUHA A0A6P3W1Q7_CLUHA A0A6P3W1F2_CLUHA A0A6P3VQS6_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4A2A4_9TELE A0A8C4BBB9_9TELE A0A8C4C1Z3_9TELE A0A8C4FVQ5_9TELE A0A8C4AM42_9TELE A0A8C4AQD2_9TELE A0A8C4AQZ1_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3P9K2_MEGAT A0A9D3PQ63_MEGAT A0A9D3PYQ5_MEGAT A0A9D3T339_MEGAT A0A9D3QBM6_MEGAT A0A9D3PHT4_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1HTS3_ANATE A0A3Q1IF74_ANATE A0A3Q1HY75_ANATE A0A7N6AXG5_ANATE A0A7N6F7B1_ANATE A0A7N6BJF0_ANATE A0A7N5ZVM9_ANATE A0A3Q1I957_ANATE A0A7N6BNJ1_ANATE A0A7N5ZQG5_ANATE A0A7N6AF41_ANATE A0A7N6AZC3_ANATE A0A3Q1KE45_ANATE A0A3Q1JEK7_ANATE A0A7N6AHZ6_ANATE A0A3Q1I360_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7L2B8_BETSP A0A6P7MXQ7_BETSP A0A6P7PCT2_BETSP A0A6P7Q6C4_BETSP A0A6P7NE09_BETSP A0A6P7NXT2_BETSP A0A9W2Y412_BETSP A0A6P7PFL3_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1PFV6_9TELE A0A6G1QA42_9TELE A0A6G1QZC6_9TELE A0A6G1PSS5_9TELE A0A6G1PAG0_9TELE A0A6G1QX72_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3MLW2_9TELE A0A7N8X8R4_9TELE A0A3Q3MR40_9TELE A0A7N8XFY4_9TELE A0A7N9B0B1_9TELE A0A7N9AVC1_9TELE A0A7N9AN71_9TELE A0A7N9AV83_9TELE A0A3Q3MXN2_9TELE A0A7N9AQ36_9TELE A0A7N8X2R8_9TELE A0A7N8WW24_9TELE A0A3Q3RTL4_9TELE A0A7N8XUZ2_9TELE A0A3Q3M212_9TELE A0A3Q3M6Q7_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6D4U1_LATCA A0A4W6DKC2_LATCA A0A4W6CFX7_LATCA A0A4W6F8V4_LATCA A0A4W6F896_LATCA A0A4W6F888_LATCA A0A4W6F8W4_LATCA A0A4W6FA00_LATCA A0A4W6F8W9_LATCA A0A4W6DFN7_LATCA A0A4W6FPQ7_LATCA A0A4W6FPR8_LATCA A0A4W6FR39_LATCA A0A4W6DF68_LATCA A0A4W6E7A9_LATCA A0A4W6FQJ6_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665W0B5_ECHNA A0A665V034_ECHNA A0A665V3I3_ECHNA A0A665V3I8_ECHNA A0A665X315_ECHNA A0A665X2Q2_ECHNA A0A665X3L1_ECHNA A0A665X379_ECHNA A0A665X2P5_ECHNA A0A665X2Q0_ECHNA A0A665UEI1_ECHNA A0A665VPP0_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8VRK4_CYNSE A0A3P8W710_CYNSE A0A3P8VAI9_CYNSE A0A3P8UFJ3_CYNSE A0A3P8W8B4_CYNSE A0A3P8WE25_CYNSE A0A3P8VVC8_CYNSE A0A3P8WX33_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7VF61_PLEPL A0A9N7UJS6_PLEPL A0A9N7W4A8_PLEPL A0A9N7Z7P4_PLEPL A0A9N7TMG4_PLEPL A0A9N7Y4P4_PLEPL A0A9N7TQL2_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9BIV7_SCOMX A0A2U9BYF6_SCOMX A0A2U9B4C4_SCOMX A0A2U9CDD8_SCOMX A0A2U9CB22_SCOMX A0A2U9CB45_SCOMX A0A2U9BRZ7_SCOMX A0A2U9CXW6_SCOMX A0A2U9B735_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3M7W9_9LABR A0A3Q3FUQ1_9LABR A0A3Q3H145_9LABR A0A3Q3H163_9LABR A0A3Q3FT70_9LABR A0A3Q3G230_9LABR A0A3Q3G658_9LABR A0A3Q3NND6_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4I4X1_DICLA A0A8C4EV38_DICLA A0A8C4E0A7_DICLA A0A8P4GA33_DICLA A0A8C4GKJ9_DICLA A0A8C4E6Q5_DICLA A0A8C4GK00_DICLA A0A8C4E6W2_DICLA A0A8P4FZA2_DICLA A0A8C4EBZ9_DICLA A0A8P4G5A0_DICLA A0A8C4E6K7_DICLA A0A8C4FBL8_DICLA A0A8P4GLQ1_DICLA A0A8P4GNA6_DICLA A0A8C4E283_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C3B2C8_CYCLU A0A8C2XPA9_CYCLU A0A8C3AY88_CYCLU A0A8C3AYX6_CYCLU A0A8C3AZ95_CYCLU A0A8C3B064_CYCLU A0A8C3AYR9_CYCLU A0A8C3AZX0_CYCLU A0A8C3B1V3_CYCLU A0A8C3B1F9_CYCLU A0A8C2XMY8_CYCLU A0A8C2YYV1_CYCLU A0A8C2WPJ3_CYCLU A0A8C2ZLQ9_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2GN96_9TELE A0A4Z2I1L1_9TELE A0A4Z2HL36_9TELE A0A4Z2HD08_9TELE A0A4Z2FA67_9TELE A0A4Z2HCC0_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3Q126_GASAC G3NDW6_GASAC G3PHU6_GASAC G3P9V5_GASAC G3Q3I5_GASAC G3Q3I9_GASAC G3Q3J1_GASAC G3NFF9_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8VJ03_GYMAC A0A6P8W269_GYMAC A0A6P8VL92_GYMAC A0A6P8W970_GYMAC A0A6P8W584_GYMAC A0A6P8T9I1_GYMAC A0A6P8TQA1_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2RDM5_COTGO A0A6J2PVS9_COTGO A0A6J2R6S8_COTGO A0A6J2QFJ3_COTGO A0A6J2R1Z4_COTGO A0A6J2QL85_COTGO A0A6J2QMU2_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5Z9D4_DISMA A0A7J5Z063_DISMA A0A7J5XYF6_DISMA A0A7J5YU01_DISMA A0A7J5XUW1_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9MJA1_9TELE A0A6I9P9C0_9TELE A0A6I9P534_9TELE A0A6I9PKP1_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5DLS0_9PERO A0A5J5CRY0_9PERO A0A5J5DMG8_9PERO A0A5J5D1X7_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9XFI7_SANLU A0A8C9Y234_SANLU A0A8C9ZD98_SANLU A0A8D0D1N4_SANLU A0A8C9YQ04_SANLU A0A8C9YT20_SANLU A0A8C9YT39_SANLU A0A8D0D191_SANLU A0A8D0D192_SANLU A0A8C9ZXC3_SANLU A0A8D0A096_SANLU A0A8C9ZU08_SANLU A0A8C9XQ18_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CPT6_PERFV A0A484D1K0_PERFV A0A484CHR2_PERFV A0A484DJV3_PERFV A0A484DMH9_PERFV A0A484CS93_PERFV A0A484CRW3_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5ES27_PERFL A0A6A5FFW2_PERFL A0A6A5E8Q3_PERFL A0A6A5FFU0_PERFL A0A6A5FSD5_PERFL A0A6A5ER83_PERFL A0A6A5EZV2_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5UGM1_COLLU A0A4U5VCG6_COLLU A0A4U5UWQ7_COLLU A0A4U5U4X9_COLLU A0A4U5VMN5_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0IH59_LARCR A0A6G0IXK6_LARCR A0A6G0IWW1_LARCR A0A6G0IUS4_LARCR A0A6G0HP94_LARCR A0A6G0HSB7_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671XYF9_SPAAU A0A671VBC3_SPAAU A0A671XLZ3_SPAAU A0A671XP45_SPAAU A0A671XX61_SPAAU A0A671XX46_SPAAU A0A671XX19_SPAAU A0A671XVZ3_SPAAU A0A671Y2Y6_SPAAU A0A671YV24_SPAAU A0A671YY20_SPAAU A0A671YUZ0_SPAAU A0A671YTB7_SPAAU A0A671XDA2_SPAAU A0A671WMW1_SPAAU A0A671WR26_SPAAU A0A671XAU0_SPAAU A0A671WNL7_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3X972_MOLML A0A3Q3VWA1_MOLML A0A3Q3VX05_MOLML A0A3Q4AXU4_MOLML A0A3Q3W3G1_MOLML A0A3Q3WW97_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2CA29_9TELE A0A4Z2CA72_9TELE A0A4Z2C5N3_9TELE A0A4Z2B1Q3_9TELE A0A4Z2C5R0_9TELE A0A4Z2AZ16_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6P241_9TELE A0A5C6PD56_9TELE A0A5C6PHG3_9TELE A0A5C6MYJ1_9TELE A0A5C6P4U1_9TELE A0A5C6NER7_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) A0A3B5KCX2_TAKRU A0A674N2R6_TAKRU H2TI45_TAKRU A0A674NQI2_TAKRU A0A3B5K500_TAKRU H2SLB6_TAKRU A0A674PFI7_TAKRU A0A674PJW2_TAKRU A0A674PQI7_TAKRU A0A674NWL5_TAKRU H2SBH9_TAKRU H2RUJ5_TAKRU H2RNB3_TAKRU H2T827_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CSX5_TETNG H3CEF3_TETNG H3CPT5_TETNG H3BYT5_TETNG H3CG73_TETNG H3CX34_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6SAV9_9GOBI A0A8C6SVD4_9GOBI A0A8C6TAD7_9GOBI A0A8C6WFZ4_9GOBI A0A8C6T3W1_9GOBI A0A8C6T5A1_9GOBI A0A8C6T464_9GOBI A0A8C6U652_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A672YT53_9TELE A0A672YII2_9TELE A0A673BE98_9TELE A0A673BFL4_9TELE A0A673B924_9TELE A0A673B418_9TELE A0A673B570_9TELE A0A673B575_9TELE A0A673B6K9_9TELE A0A673B8Q0_9TELE A0A672YJ80_9TELE A0A672YJC2_9TELE A0A673B3Q6_9TELE A0A672YJA6_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667Y982_9TELE A0A667Y528_9TELE A0A667X3W0_9TELE A0A667ZWP9_9TELE A0A668A620_9TELE A0A667ZK37_9TELE A0A667ZJX0_9TELE A0A667X4Q4_9TELE A0A667XFH8_9TELE A0A667YPU3_9TELE A0A667XN30_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7K2M4_9TELE A0A6P7IHE0_9TELE A0A6P7JTI5_9TELE A0A6P7JGC5_9TELE A0A6P7IEZ7_9TELE A0A6P7JLF1_9TELE A0A6P7I3F4_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4AR08_9TELE A0A8S4BBJ0_9TELE A0A8S4BTQ3_9TELE A0A8S4BJ62_9TELE A0A8S4AR66_9TELE A0A8S4AKR1_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437CFY3_ORYJA A0A3S2MBR0_ORYJA A0A3S2MRQ4_ORYJA A0A437DN98_ORYJA A0A437CWW8_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2MS99_ORYLA H2MDQ1_ORYLA A0A3B3HL18_ORYLA H2LHG8_ORYLA H2L9D9_ORYLA H2LA89_ORYLA H2LGD5_ORYLA A0A3B3H7M7_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A3B3C4L7_ORYME A0A834C1J7_ORYME A0A834C6P0_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C8E3E8_9TELE A0A8C7Z6W7_9TELE A0A8C8DW48_9TELE A0A8C8DUG3_9TELE A0A8C7X3C5_9TELE A0A8C7Z507_9TELE A0A8C7Z5M8_9TELE A0A8C7YJ22_9TELE A0A8C7YJG9_9TELE A0A8C7X246_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2DTW6_CYPVA A0A3Q2DYG1_CYPVA A0A3Q2EH19_CYPVA A0A3Q2EIG8_CYPVA A0A3Q2CQ77_CYPVA A0A3Q2FC10_CYPVA A0A3Q2GGP0_CYPVA A0A3Q2CRM7_CYPVA A0A3Q2DJX0_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A1A8U6U9_NOTFU A0A8C6PU39_NOTFU A0A1A8UUL1_NOTFU A0A8C6M6Y6_NOTFU A0A8C6M983_NOTFU A0A8C6M6T8_NOTFU A0A8C6KKP5_NOTFU A0A8C6KLJ0_NOTFU A0A1A8B3B6_NOTFU A0A8C6KLP0_NOTFU A0A8C6KNQ9_NOTFU A0A8C6M6U8_NOTFU A0A8C6LFT3_NOTFU A0A8C6LIN1_NOTFU A0A8C6LAR7_NOTFU A0A8C6LCW0_NOTFU A0A1A8UJ86_NOTFU A0A8C6MCG2_NOTFU A0A1A7Z9Z5_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VQA7_GAMAF A0A315WDB2_GAMAF A0A315W9J2_GAMAF A0A315VHM7_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087YB50_POEFO A0A087YD19_POEFO A0A087Y870_POEFO A0A087XX77_POEFO A0A087YDI8_POEFO A0A096M429_POEFO A0A096M6U8_POEFO A0A087YDH9_POEFO A0A087YD93_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9NXA6_POERE A0A3P9Q4F4_POERE A0A3P9PWF5_POERE A0A3P9N4C9_POERE A0A3P9N067_POERE A0A3P9P5U1_POERE A0A3P9PXU2_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4APB6_XIPMA M3ZVQ2_XIPMA M3ZRG0_XIPMA M4AR70_XIPMA A0A3B5Q4B3_XIPMA A0A3B5PUZ8_XIPMA M4A2F0_XIPMA A0A3B5QAV1_XIPMA A0A3B5PZG1_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4D0F7_AUSLI A0A2I4C7S7_AUSLI A0A2I4CKT8_AUSLI A0A2I4AYL3_AUSLI A0A2I4C1Q8_AUSLI A0A2I4ATB2_AUSLI A0A2I4AM85_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3B8E8_KRYMA A0A3Q3FJD9_KRYMA A0A3Q3A8H6_KRYMA A0A3Q3B3E5_KRYMA A0A3Q3BFP4_KRYMA A0A3Q3BBG2_KRYMA A0A3Q2ZUR6_KRYMA A0A3Q3ALP2_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672I403_SALFA A0A672I5R3_SALFA A0A672HZ86_SALFA A0A672IWZ0_SALFA A0A672GEX1_SALFA A0A672GEP9_SALFA A0A672GET6_SALFA A0A672GK70_SALFA A0A672GF10_SALFA A0A672HZU1_SALFA A0A672I0Q1_SALFA A0A672GB09_SALFA A0A672GJL0_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5ESH6_9TELE A0A8C5GWN8_9TELE A0A8C5HCR3_9TELE A0A8C5NBP1_9TELE A0A8C5HNA8_9TELE A0A8C5HQX8_9TELE A0A8C5HNP0_9TELE A0A8C5GCK5_9TELE A0A8C5GSM0_9TELE A0A8C5GSX0_9TELE A0A8C5GSK3_9TELE A0A8C5GT52_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2VC69_HAPBU A0A3Q2V3Z0_HAPBU A0A3Q2VES3_HAPBU A0A3Q2VCR4_HAPBU A0A3Q2VSG6_HAPBU A0A3Q2VJJ4_HAPBU A0A3Q2UT73_HAPBU A0A3Q2WJ37_HAPBU A0A3Q2VJ47_HAPBU A0A3Q2WK67_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9DGR8_9CICH A0A3P9BW55_9CICH A0A3P9DEB1_9CICH A0A3P9DE88_9CICH A0A3P9DR32_9CICH A0A3P9DRE2_9CICH A0A3P9BZJ5_9CICH A0A3P9C068_9CICH A0A3P9DM70_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4G871_9CICH A0A3B4FUF0_9CICH A0A3B4FK04_9CICH A0A9Y3QS16_9CICH A0A9Y6J9R2_9CICH A0A3B4GGE9_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4HGD1_NEOBR A0A3Q4H7B5_NEOBR A0A3Q4GKJ8_NEOBR A0A3Q4GFS0_NEOBR A0A3Q4HHA6_NEOBR A0A3Q4MQ15_NEOBR A0A3Q4I4L0_NEOBR A0A3Q4HVM1_NEOBR A0A3Q4HSB5_NEOBR A0A3Q4N0B4_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668VJA4_OREAU A0A668U451_OREAU A0A668UHN7_OREAU A0A668SPJ2_OREAU A0A668SPF1_OREAU A0A668SNW3_OREAU A0A668SNU5_OREAU A0A668SNF4_OREAU A0A668SJI3_OREAU A0A668RA01_OREAU A0A668VSV0_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) I3JT87_ORENI A0A669D7X7_ORENI A0A669DMI8_ORENI A0A669F888_ORENI A0A669DY00_ORENI I3IXA6_ORENI A0A669EK23_ORENI A0A669EPS8_ORENI A0A669DUV5_ORENI A0A669EZ71_ORENI A0A669EV70_ORENI I3J5Z1_ORENI I3J5Z0_ORENI I3KUG0_ORENI A0A669D6V7_ORENI A0A669EEK8_ORENI I3K422_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1G5C9_9TELE A0A3Q1GT92_9TELE A0A3Q1F2Z6_9TELE A0A3Q1H3D1_9TELE A0A3Q1EKQ6_9TELE A0A3Q1FRU2_9TELE A0A3Q1GV36_9TELE A0A3Q1FPC9_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1AMN8_AMPOC A0A3Q1AQL7_AMPOC A0A3Q1APY8_AMPOC A0A3Q1CV10_AMPOC A0A3Q1CVI9_AMPOC A0A3Q1D0G5_AMPOC A0A3Q1BAM1_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8S0A6_AMPPE A0A3P8S0A0_AMPPE A0A3P8UAF6_AMPPE A0A3P8T8E0_AMPPE A0A3P8RRM5_AMPPE A0A3P8T4M2_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A9Y4KGW8_9TELE A0A3B4YZM1_9TELE A0A9Y4NDR8_9TELE A0A3B5B9I5_9TELE A0A3B4ZTH9_9TELE A0A3B4ZRT8_9TELE A0A3B4ZV08_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4YZD7_GADMO A0A8C4Z752_GADMO A0A8C4ZM78_GADMO A0A8C5AY02_GADMO A0A8C5FSS4_GADMO A0A8C5CID6_GADMO A0A8C5BV67_GADMO A0A8C5AN07_GADMO A0A8C5A315_GADMO A0A8C4Z734_GADMO A0A8C5ARZ1_GADMO A0A8C5BVG5_GADMO A0A8C5AB94_GADMO A0A8C5BTG3_GADMO A0A8C5AH57_GADMO A0A8C4ZJ10_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0DXB1_9TELE A0A9Q0DPY9_9TELE A0A9Q0IXY2_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1IGV0_ASTMX W5LUQ1_ASTMX A0A3B1IVH5_ASTMX A0A3B1IUU6_ASTMX A0A3B1JK01_ASTMX A0A3B1K611_ASTMX A0A3B1J5J7_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6DCA0_9TELE A0A7J6CVR3_9TELE A0A7J6C4D7_9TELE A0A7J6CE66_9TELE A0A7J6DHZ7_9TELE A0A7J6C0Z5_9TELE A0A7J6CP20_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6JUF8_CARAU A0A6P6K609_CARAU A0A6P6LSL2_CARAU A0A6P6L7J1_CARAU A0A6P6L9U2_CARAU A0A6P6RE13_CARAU A0A6P6RFK8_CARAU A0A6P6JJ22_CARAU A0A6P6PRZ3_CARAU A0A6P6PAC9_CARAU A0A6P6RKG5_CARAU A0A6P6KU89_CARAU A0A6P6Q8K3_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1IJL7_CYPCA A0A8C1K9S8_CYPCA A0A8C1M9X2_CYPCA A0A8C2EKS8_CYPCA A0A8C1K7G0_CYPCA A0A8C1JK43_CYPCA A0A8C1NKK5_CYPCA A0A8C1JMV5_CYPCA A0A8C1NEA3_CYPCA A0A8C1RWG3_CYPCA A0A8C1RW71_CYPCA A0A8C1RVL1_CYPCA A0A8C1RVH0_CYPCA A0A8C1KT95_CYPCA A0A8C1N4A1_CYPCA A0A8C2GQ89_CYPCA A0A8C2H474_CYPCA A0A8C1KZX1_CYPCA A0A8C1IVG2_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8BBB9_CYPCA A0A9J8BTY5_CYPCA A0A9J7Y271_CYPCA A0A9J8AIJ1_CYPCA A0A8C1DWL4_CYPCA A0A8C1HR05_CYPCA A0A8C1DVD2_CYPCA A0A9J8AF63_CYPCA A0A9J8AA15_CYPCA A0A9J7ZJA2_CYPCA A0A9J8BBL9_CYPCA A0A9J8BHL2_CYPCA A0A9J8AH88_CYPCA A0A9R1SIU0_CYPCA A0A9J8BNX4_CYPCA A0A8C0YB45_CYPCA A0A9J7YGQ6_CYPCA A0A9J8BHA3_CYPCA A0A9J8C2N6_CYPCA A0A8C0YHT6_CYPCA A0A8C0YFF9_CYPCA A0A8C0YHM2_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671S0G2_9TELE A0A671NGR8_9TELE A0A671MGZ6_9TELE A0A671LRL6_9TELE A0A671NCU1_9TELE A0A671RPH5_9TELE A0A671MW24_9TELE A0A671MN37_9TELE A0A671RCP3_9TELE A0A671RCA2_9TELE A0A671RBV4_9TELE A0A671RCC8_9TELE A0A671RXR0_9TELE A0A671P9B9_9TELE A0A671PDB9_9TELE A0A671MSD3_9TELE A0A671PI61_9TELE A0A671PIF3_9TELE A0A671Q1P2_9TELE A0A671PB70_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672KLJ8_SINGR A0A672MVQ2_SINGR A0A672P0I6_SINGR A0A672NAP7_SINGR A0A672SUX3_SINGR A0A672L929_SINGR A0A672L8G2_SINGR A0A672LB72_SINGR A0A672RRF4_SINGR A0A672N8G0_SINGR A0A672N8C5_SINGR A0A672KI02_SINGR A0A672N640_SINGR A0A672P5P7_SINGR A0A672KNI9_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673HCV1_9TELE A0A673N566_9TELE A0A673IZS8_9TELE A0A673K1V1_9TELE A0A673H1P6_9TELE A0A673JYD4_9TELE A0A673J6Q3_9TELE A0A673G698_9TELE A0A673G5I5_9TELE A0A673I2M9_9TELE A0A673IAH8_9TELE A0A673I7D9_9TELE A0A673I6Q4_9TELE A0A673KMA2_9TELE A0A673LYR0_9TELE A0A673FXD3_9TELE A0A673IAI2_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498N898_LABRO A0A498L7U9_LABRO A0A498L5N9_LABRO A0A498N956_LABRO A0A498L8Z1_LABRO A0A498MEI7_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) EXOS6_DANRE EXOS9_DANRE Q6PBZ8_DANRE A0A8M1NAS6_DANRE G5CTT5_DANRE Q561W8_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553QWG6_9TELE A0A553QHR6_9TELE A0A553RPH4_9TELE A0A553P8Y2_9TELE A0A553P8Y4_9TELE A0A553P8X8_9TELE A0A553QWY2_9TELE A0A553QXJ1_9TELE A0A553QBR1_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WVY8_TRIRA A0A9W8CC77_TRIRA A0A9W7TPD8_TRIRA A0A9W7WMZ5_TRIRA A0A9W8C956_TRIRA A0A9W7TI74_TRIRA A0A9W7TB45_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9MYM5_9TELE A0A5A9PQ49_9TELE A0A5A9P6E2_9TELE A0A5A9PEN8_9TELE A0A5A9PJ41_9TELE A0A5A9NM31_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0XTA5_ANAGA A0A3N0XT61_ANAGA A0A3N0XCG9_ANAGA A0A3N0XG44_ANAGA A0A3N0XTN1_ANAGA A0A3N0XNK3_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2VH32_CHACN A0A6J2USM5_CHACN A0A6J2UQW7_CHACN A0A6J2V2L3_CHACN A0A6J2WK52_CHACN A0A6J2WWI4_CHACN A0A6J2WNS2_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4FER2_ELEEL A0A4W4GEQ6_ELEEL A0A4W4FKJ0_ELEEL A0A4W4FKT5_ELEEL A0A4W4FMB3_ELEEL A0A4W4FMC7_ELEEL A0A4W4FN65_ELEEL A0A4W4FKV5_ELEEL A0A4W4G2G4_ELEEL A0A4W4FN23_ELEEL A0A4W4EVG7_ELEEL A0A4W4EWS9_ELEEL A0A4W4EN54_ELEEL A0A4W4ELU3_ELEEL A0A4W4EJY0_ELEEL A0A4W4ELT7_ELEEL A0A4W4EK40_ELEEL A0A4W4E914_ELEEL A0A4W4EVY9_ELEEL A0A4W4EXQ5_ELEEL A0A4W4EN59_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3NWF8_9TELE A0A9D3NRF2_9TELE A0A9D3N0D0_9TELE A0A9D3SV49_9TELE A0A9D3N0Z3_9TELE A0A9D3NKC8_9TELE A0A9D3N9B3_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4TUR3_CLAMG A0A8J4XBJ9_CLAMG A0A8J4X1T7_CLAMG A0A8J4U7Z3_CLAMG A0A8J4WV02_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6B1I8_AMEME A0A7J5ZLL2_AMEME A0A7J6B9I5_AMEME A0A7J5ZQR0_AMEME A0A7J6AKT8_AMEME A0A7J6A4T4_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5PIL4_PANHP A0A5N5JHM1_PANHP A0A5N5P673_PANHP A0A5N5JH42_PANHP A0A5N5KLJ8_PANHP A0A5N5LNB3_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BM55_SILME A0A8T0B8Z2_SILME A0A8T0B386_SILME A0A8T0A737_SILME A0A8T0A5E7_SILME A0A8T0B491_SILME A0A8T0AJQ0_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556V109_BAGYA A0A556U889_BAGYA A0A556V3U7_BAGYA A0A556VXL2_BAGYA A0A556VU91_BAGYA A0A556VC96_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7WNA9_SCLFO A0A0P7WXY6_SCLFO A0A0P7V987_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) C1BWS7_ESOLU C1BXG8_ESOLU A0A3P8Z2W9_ESOLU A0A3P8XG22_ESOLU A0A6Q2XFS7_ESOLU A0A6Q2XZ93_ESOLU A0A3P8XK33_ESOLU A0A3P8XIX1_ESOLU A0A6Q2YAR4_ESOLU A0A3P8Y256_ESOLU A0A6Q2X4Q3_ESOLU A0A6Q2Y5B9_ESOLU A0A3P8ZN02_ESOLU A0A3P8ZNX4_ESOLU A0A3P8XVW7_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9AS42_9TELE A0A6F9A231_9TELE A0A6F8ZP26_9TELE A0A6F9CLT8_9TELE A0A6F9C5Z8_9TELE A0A6F9ACH7_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5MTA9_9TELE A0A4W5QZ34_9TELE A0A4W5PJE0_9TELE A0A4W5PSJ7_9TELE A0A4W5PLQ5_9TELE A0A4W5LS39_9TELE A0A4W5LSU5_9TELE A0A4W5KHL3_9TELE A0A4W5KX77_9TELE A0A4W5LCU5_9TELE A0A4W5MVE9_9TELE A0A4W5N009_9TELE A0A4W5LCP5_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7HUB0_ONCKI A0A8C7MFS8_ONCKI A0A8C7ILR9_ONCKI A0A8C7GJ98_ONCKI A0A8C7GKG0_ONCKI A0A8C7GKD4_ONCKI A0A8C7GHP4_ONCKI A0A8C7GL37_ONCKI A0A8C7NA50_ONCKI A0A8C7N9G9_ONCKI A0A8C7L7I3_ONCKI A0A8C7ILS9_ONCKI A0A8C7N3R3_ONCKI A0A8C7MI41_ONCKI A0A8C7MI37_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060W270_ONCMY A0A060X272_ONCMY A0A060XM80_ONCMY A0A060WTG2_ONCMY A0A060YK55_ONCMY A0A060VXW7_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8JN15_ONCTS A0A8C8CTD7_ONCTS A0A8C8G354_ONCTS A0A8C8LS45_ONCTS A0A8C8IUE9_ONCTS A0A8C8J210_ONCTS A0A8C8J1S6_ONCTS A0A8C8IW50_ONCTS A0A8C8IVR5_ONCTS A0A8C8H4X9_ONCTS A0A8C8H5U2_ONCTS A0A8C8HAH2_ONCTS A0A8C8HAP6_ONCTS A0A8C8M239_ONCTS A0A8C8IPA7_ONCTS A0A8C8MCD7_ONCTS A0A8C8IL24_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) B5X813_SALSA B5XC68_SALSA A0A1S3T335_SALSA A0A1S3T342_SALSA A0A1S3N5K1_SALSA A0A1S3N4U0_SALSA A0A1S3S9J9_SALSA A0A1S3QCK9_SALSA A0A1S3L2R4_SALSA B5XER9_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673YXF5_SALTR A0A673Y4Y9_SALTR A0A673ZAM4_SALTR A0A673ZAW0_SALTR A0A673ZB26_SALTR A0A673ZAY8_SALTR A0A673ZBC7_SALTR A0A674F295_SALTR A0A674F160_SALTR A0A674F0B9_SALTR A0A673Z9M4_SALTR A0A673WRE4_SALTR A0A674BNA0_SALTR A0A674BU53_SALTR A0A674BU46_SALTR A0A674EJ55_SALTR A0A674CLA3_SALTR A0A674BNE2_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0P717_SALNM A0A8U1FCG9_SALNM A0A8U0P1Z9_SALNM A0A8U0TIP9_SALNM A0A8U0TIG4_SALNM A0A8U0QRG0_SALNM A0A8U0QA54_SALNM A0A8U0PEG2_SALNM A0A8U0TMB0_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4SK40_ERPCA A0A8C4SLK0_ERPCA A0A8C4TP33_ERPCA A0A8C4TIE6_ERPCA A0A8C4SBZ6_ERPCA A0A8C4RDL9_ERPCA A0A8C4SNU9_ERPCA A0A8C4XBE5_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7XIY6_POLSE A0A8X7XK13_POLSE A0A8X8BS16_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6EDN4_ELECQ A0A8J6JYT5_ELECQ A0A8J6BRL1_ELECQ A0A8J6EKT5_ELECQ A0A8J6KFG3_ELECQ A0A8J6K5R4_ELECQ A0A8J6EWH4_ELECQ A0A8J6EVP2_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) A0A2G9RNC3_AQUCT A0A2G9SJ20_AQUCT Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5PXB1_9ANUR A0A8C5R5S8_9ANUR A0A8C5MV71_9ANUR A0A8C5WCF4_9ANUR A0A8C5WCJ3_9ANUR A0A8C5PF35_9ANUR A0A8C5LHM7_9ANUR A0A8C5LMX0_9ANUR A0A8C5R6X0_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2JIC6_9PIPI A0A8T2IWH3_9PIPI A0A8T2JKF7_9PIPI A0A8T2JUA4_9PIPI A0A8T2K2Q1_9PIPI A0A8T2KHL9_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) EXOS6_XENTR Q28H58_XENTR Q28FH4_XENTR A0A7D9NM08_XENTR B1H0X8_XENTR Q66KK0_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Q5PQ94_XENLA A0A1L8GLH9_XENLA A0A1L8G1M3_XENLA A0A1L8F8Y2_XENLA A0A8J1LH73_XENLA Q6GQJ3_XENLA Q8AVT6_XENLA Q5PPY0_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8PYB7_GEOSA A0A6P8REW5_GEOSA A0A6P8RZ32_GEOSA A0A6P8QC72_GEOSA A0A6P8QDG4_GEOSA A0A6P8R6F1_GEOSA A0A6P8R6G2_GEOSA A0A6P8R1V3_GEOSA A0A6P8PAP8_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7ZQA5_9AMPH A0A6P7XVL7_9AMPH A0A6P7XN52_9AMPH A0A6P7Z717_9AMPH A0A6P7XBW6_9AMPH A0A6P7XTD3_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151NPY8_ALLMI A0A151MGF6_ALLMI A0A151MPI6_ALLMI A0A151PEJ3_ALLMI A0A151MPX0_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7RZ68_ALLSI A0A3Q0GG41_ALLSI A0A3Q0GCG0_ALLSI A0A3Q0GCL6_ALLSI A0A3Q0GQH5_ALLSI A0A1U7R8Z5_ALLSI A0A3Q0H0N1_ALLSI A0A1U7RXC5_ALLSI A0A3Q0G8W7_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4G039_CROPO A0A7M4F5I4_CROPO A0A7M4E979_CROPO A0A7M4EBJ5_CROPO A0A7M4EM92_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9N0Z9_9AVES A0A8B9MN61_9AVES A0A8B9MUR8_9AVES A0A8B9NBP0_9AVES A0A8B9NCS0_9AVES A0A8B9NN05_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663DXL2_AQUCH A0A663DYN9_AQUCH A0A663E5P3_AQUCH A0A663E5P1_AQUCH A0A663F2Q5_AQUCH A0A663DWM5_AQUCH A0A663DWG1_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0BK50_9AVES A0A8C0HP57_9AVES A0A8C0BM22_9AVES A0A8C0BM70_9AVES A0A8C0AMQ6_9AVES A0A8C0B1G3_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L4AF56_9AVES A0A7L4ABG3_9AVES A0A7L3ZTA2_9AVES A0A7L3ZVE8_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0C7R6_9AVES A0A7L0C728_9AVES A0A7L0BQK6_9AVES A0A7L0BT14_9AVES A0A7L0BYR6_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WTY6_PANHA A0A7L2X0P8_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HSB7_SAGSE A0A7L2HE96_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091GWE1_BUCRH A0A091HIU1_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YAD3_BUCAB A0A7K4YBS8_BUCAB A0A7K4Z129_BUCAB A0A7K4Y7X3_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DSC7_9AVES A0A7K9D7U4_9AVES A0A7K9CXH4_9AVES A0A7K9DJ30_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IGQ6_CALAN A0A091J8N0_CALAN A0A091HZ19_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3MXP6_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6TUC4_9AVES A0A7K6TXI2_9AVES A0A7K6TVE9_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094KV21_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0UAS5_CHOAC A0A7L0UML1_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4CBM4_9AVES A0A7L4CLM8_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SVP9_9AVES A0A7K8TLH7_9AVES A0A7K8SJ38_9AVES A0A7K8SUZ5_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GP68_NYCGR A0A7L2H098_NYCGR A0A7L2GI34_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GJ42_PODST A0A7L4HA03_PODST A0A7L4GFQ3_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6W4H5_STECA A0A7K6WZJ6_STECA A0A7K6X1D0_STECA A0A7K6WZI1_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091M0E2_CARIC A0A091LV79_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5H415_9AVES A0A7K5GUA7_9AVES A0A7K5GA98_9AVES A0A7K5H734_9AVES A0A7K5G2U5_9AVES A0A7K5GIH3_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6ZAN2_ALCTO A0A7K6Y7J2_ALCTO A0A7K6YKK0_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3S9R4_CEPGR A0A7L3SAU0_CEPGR A0A7L3RJK6_CEPGR A0A7L3RFB7_CEPGR A0A7L3S6E7_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4SWE9_9CHAR A0A7K4T9S0_9CHAR A0A7K4T472_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0AM94_CHAVO A0A0A0A1L9_CHAVO A0A0A0AMB8_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7TK43_9CHAR A0A7K7UL63_9CHAR A0A7K7UJI5_9CHAR A0A7K7UIE3_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DFM3_PLUSO A0A7L3CRY4_PLUSO A0A7L3DH44_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FKQ7_CHIMN A0A7K7EZ30_CHIMN A0A7K7FJB1_CHIMN A0A7K7FQU3_CHIMN A0A7K7FER7_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5XE78_9CHAR A0A7K5X493_9CHAR A0A7K5XFL2_9CHAR A0A7K5WZE9_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4MSL9_GLAPT A0A7L4M434_GLAPT A0A7L4MCY3_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IPA3_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YNK5_JACJC A0A7L2YBK7_JACJC A0A7L2Z4R2_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852G7J5_9CHAR A0A852GRE1_9CHAR A0A852GXN7_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4BKH4_9CHAR A0A7L4BDL1_9CHAR A0A7L4B0Q5_9CHAR A0A7L4ASS5_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3TIJ7_RISTR A0A7L3SZS4_RISTR A0A7L3T8Y8_RISTR A0A7L3T0B5_RISTR A0A7L3SJV8_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1K4X7_RYNNI A0A7L1K791_RYNNI A0A7L1KHJ9_RYNNI A0A7L1KBR9_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NQR9_PEDTO A0A7K6NDY3_PEDTO A0A7K6N673_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1KPB7_HIMHI A0A7L1KNI4_HIMHI A0A7L1L4R2_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HV14_9CHAR A0A7L1I264_9CHAR A0A7L1HDN5_9CHAR A0A7L1HTN1_9CHAR A0A7L1HE43_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0D0P7_9CHAR A0A7L0DB96_9CHAR A0A7L0CL21_9CHAR A0A7L0CMG9_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HIH3_AREIN A0A7L0HI44_AREIN A0A7L0HKD0_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3JJX3_9CHAR A0A8C3KGQ7_9CHAR A0A8C3KEX6_9CHAR A0A8C3PSL9_9CHAR A0A8C3KBX7_9CHAR A0A8C3K6B8_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0U4L7_LIMLA A0A2I0TVT5_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FCD4_STEPR A0A7K9FDZ1_STEPR A0A7K9FXP8_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3M0D6_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AYZ1_9AVES A0A7L0ABZ4_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YTU6_9AVES A0A7K5YVX6_9AVES A0A7K5YEW3_9AVES A0A7K5YPT6_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AXM8_9AVES A0A7L3BHX3_9AVES A0A7L3ANB3_9AVES A0A7L3B588_9AVES A0A7L3ATV9_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1WXV7_9AVES A0A7L1XPI5_9AVES A0A7L1XR57_9AVES A0A7L1X0N7_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KZG1_UROIN A0A852KT10_UROIN A0A852KZS6_UROIN A0A852KHT6_UROIN A0A852KD92_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4F8A4_9COLU A0A7L4FSD3_9COLU A0A7L4G7U2_9COLU A0A7L4G497_9COLU A0A7L4FJA4_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6T9B4_CALNI A0A7K6T0B1_CALNI A0A7K6TJG5_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0M975_COLLI A0A2I0LRD9_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4S2R4_COLPI A0A7K4RKH1_COLPI A0A7K4RZE7_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4K2D3_PATFA A0A1V4IHA8_PATFA A0A1V4JUC1_PATFA A0A1V4JPP8_PATFA A0A1V4K7D2_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4NB68_9AVES A0A7L4NPQ5_9AVES A0A7L4NG49_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851YV79_9AVES A0A851YKE4_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2W0P5_9AVES A0A7L2VVF0_9AVES A0A7L2VWF9_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U5M6_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4CW82_9AVES A0A7L4DTS0_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091P4E2_LEPDC A0A091Q5R2_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9DUB3_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851DLF5_TODME A0A851D2R8_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZMU2_9AVES A0A7K5AEF8_9AVES A0A7K4ZC45_9AVES A0A7K5A088_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850XP52_PIACA A0A850WMV6_PIACA A0A850X2F4_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HGJ5_CROSL A0A7K5I124_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4JQY8_9AVES A0A7L4K4N1_9AVES A0A7L4KHI5_9AVES A0A7L4JYM2_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091FV99_9AVES A0A091GJS0_9AVES A0A091GCD7_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JNF6_GEOCA A0A7K4JEA7_GEOCA A0A7K4JFJ1_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RLL2_9AVES A0A7K6RRL0_9AVES A0A7K6SBX4_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091UCX7_PHALP A0A091UAC3_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4TRV4_FALTI A0A8C4XK38_FALTI A0A8C4U0G6_FALTI A0A8C4UK24_FALTI A0A8C4XQF6_FALTI A0A8C4UFI9_FALTI A0A8C4UIZ4_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0H6L7_HERCA A0A7L0GBX4_HERCA A0A7L0H691_HERCA A0A7L0GAF4_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9H6M2_9AVES A0A7K9IAJ0_9AVES A0A7K9H7E3_9AVES A0A7K9HL73_9AVES A0A7K9HMU2_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9T3R1_9AVES A0A7K9SFK2_9AVES A0A7K9T7X6_9AVES A0A7K9T3U8_9AVES A0A7K9SLR5_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0JW45_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) A0A493THQ4_ANAPP A0A493U481_ANAPP U3I572_ANAPP A0A493T6R7_ANAPP A0A493TBZ8_ANAPP U3IB78_ANAPP U3IXK8_ANAPP A0A493SWP5_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9ZUX8_9AVES A0A8B9ZLV3_9AVES A0A8B9VFN4_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KKA3_9AVES A0A7K7LFI5_9AVES A0A7K7KS76_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3CRZ2_CAIMO A0A8C3CJD3_CAIMO A0A8C3BFM1_CAIMO A0A8C3BK72_CAIMO A0A8C3C6A3_CAIMO A0A8C3C9U5_CAIMO A0A8C3GEU9_CAIMO A0A8C3C480_CAIMO A0A8C3C4Q2_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9BH19_9AVES A0A8B9IC88_9AVES A0A8B9IBZ5_9AVES A0A8B9CTU4_9AVES A0A8B9CSJ7_9AVES A0A8B9CVB3_9AVES A0A8B9I329_9AVES A0A8B9BZM3_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9ESE2_ANSCY A0A8B9DUY8_ANSCY A0A8B9DUZ8_ANSCY A0A8B9E452_ANSCY A0A8B9DT84_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CGS9_AYTFU A0A6J3DQ63_AYTFU A0A6J3CTQ7_AYTFU A0A6J3EMB3_AYTFU A0A6J3CYR0_AYTFU A0A6J3CN07_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0KLA0_CHATO A0A7L0KCB7_CHATO A0A7L0KJ53_CHATO A0A7L0KCP5_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9VKZ4_ANSSE A0A7K9VCA8_ANSSE A0A7K9V2I1_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851P9Z1_9GALL A0A851NNG4_9GALL A0A851NJE2_9GALL A0A851NQR8_9GALL A0A851P754_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WFW8_ALELA A0A7L0W680_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226N690_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YP32_9GALL A0A7K9YV65_9GALL A0A7K9Z0Y8_9GALL A0A7K9Z2A6_9GALL A0A7K9YGB4_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1MT30_MELGA G1NDW4_MELGA G1NGJ3_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4T599_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2TJR3_COTJA A0A8C2SQE1_COTJA A0A8C2TZ74_COTJA A0A8C2YEM4_COTJA A0A8C2U2F7_COTJA A0A8C2U1L8_COTJA A0A8C2TZB6_COTJA A0A8C2ST84_COTJA A0A8C2SUY9_COTJA A0A8C2Y6X1_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3L3N5_CHRPC A0A8C3KSP5_CHRPC A0A8C3LQB9_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V1A5A0_CHICK A0A8V0ZGB7_CHICK A0A1D5NZ09_CHICK A0A8V0XZG6_CHICK A0A8V0XXJ3_CHICK A0A8V0XT81_CHICK A0A8V0XSA3_CHICK Q6B7Z6_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9GE52_PAVCR A0A8C9LCB4_PAVCR A0A8C9FMN7_PAVCR A0A8C9FPD0_PAVCR A0A8C9FKV2_PAVCR A0A8C9LC57_PAVCR A0A8C9G1V2_PAVCR A0A8C9LEC1_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669QUS2_PHACC A0A669QWX3_PHACC A0A669QP64_PHACC A0A669QCG8_PHACC A0A669Q5U1_PHACC A0A669Q4W9_PHACC A0A669QP70_PHACC A0A669QYH5_PHACC A0A669PX04_PHACC A0A669QGI3_PHACC A0A669PTZ5_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1T9S6_ARAGA A0A7L1TH53_ARAGA A0A7L1SVW3_ARAGA A0A7L1TIZ9_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TML5_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2AI78_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091R7U6_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8LFW6_9GRUI A0A7K8KTN4_9GRUI A0A7K8KQB4_9GRUI A0A7K8LPZ1_9GRUI A0A7K8KQY1_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KLZ0_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8JLF0_9GRUI A0A7K8KBL4_9GRUI A0A7K8K3Y8_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9XFU6_9GRUI A0A7K9XQE8_9GRUI A0A7K9XKJ4_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WPP8_9GRUI A0A7L3WPE1_9GRUI A0A7L3WWU9_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3F012_9GRUI A0A7L3FPE4_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LVZ7_CORCR A0A851M120_CORCR A0A851L9N1_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FWZ4_CORCN A0A7L0FCN5_CORCN A0A7L0FLE5_CORCN A0A7L0FE07_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093D4C8_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091WXP0_OPIHO A0A091VA39_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091P1S5_9PASS A0A091N084_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AHD2_GYMTI A0A7L1BER8_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1LS07_BOMGA A0A7L1MR53_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1UIM6_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5MMA7_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852DRU7_PASAF A0A852D2B4_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7D551_PHEME A0A7K7CXQ8_PHEME A0A7K7DPH9_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WZ03_9PASS A0A7L1W2H9_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851SA58_CERFA A0A851SKC7_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5EUJ3_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YF30_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JRQ0_CINMU A0A7L2J9K0_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QDX1_9PASS A0A7K6QC98_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4LQF4_9CORV A0A7L4LC11_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9NNU3_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PHE5_9CORV A0A7K6PMQ2_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8M0G8_9CORV A0A7K8MTK9_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8F7C5_9CORV A0A7K8FQV6_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7CG12_APHCE A0A7K7CI88_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8B1K5_9CORV A0A7K8AJP6_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091F9H7_CORBR A0A091EUP3_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851W3X4_CORMO A0A851WNB0_CORMO A0A851XFX7_CORMO A0A851WBV2_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1P7P9_ORIOR A0A7L1PN01_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9Z424_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PS71_9CORV A0A7K5Q5H3_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6JII3_9CORV A0A7K6J9H2_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852B4X5_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UQ08_9CORV A0A850VIU8_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QTW7_IRECY A0A7K9QIS5_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RWM6_LANLU A0A7K5RV49_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851EJW2_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9IHG9_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8G7Y3_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HG99_9CORV A0A7K8I9F9_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FZU1_9CORV A0A7K6F1Q5_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DE20_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6L8P0_9CORV A0A7K6L3Q0_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PV20_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BXD7_9CORV A0A7K8BMW4_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VHY5_9CORV A0A7K5VQJ0_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5L649_VIRAL A0A7K5L3H6_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5TM44_CEPOR A0A7K5TNW9_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZBK1_9PASS A0A7L0ZVC3_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MTX5_9DEND A0A851MXT7_9DEND A0A851N872_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3NZK1_9DEND A0A7L3PLS4_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851U6B6_9PASS A0A851TVU5_9PASS A0A851UPB9_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851CRE3_CALVR A0A851CQU5_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1DMG1_9PASS A0A7L1DAZ4_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QHE4_9PASS A0A7K8QN96_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NIM7_9PASS A0A7L0MXI1_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZS52_9PASS A0A7K9A075_9PASS A0A7K8ZFP2_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AGW8_9FURN A0A7K5BHM9_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8W928_9FURN A0A7K8WK92_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XQP2_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DA89_9PASS A0A7K6D785_9PASS A0A7K6DJX3_9PASS A0A7K6DTP4_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HSU0_9PASS A0A7K6HYA0_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5UJ35_9PASS A0A8C5TRU1_9PASS A0A8C5TKA5_9PASS A0A8C5TQ05_9PASS A0A8C5TJF1_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GD45_9PASS A0A7K6HAH0_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6DXX1_9PASS A0A7K6ECX9_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3IQE1_9PASS A0A7L3I8R6_9PASS A0A7L3I2S1_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NTU8_9PASS A0A852NC85_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MI40_9PASS A0AA97MR32_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JQU0_9PASS A0A851JTS5_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IFG2_TOXRE A0A7K5JGI7_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851RAA3_TYCCO A0A851QN08_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VGW1_9PASS A0A851VQX0_9PASS A0A851VT23_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3K9J3_FICAL U3KEK0_FICAL A0A803V482_FICAL U3K0W5_FICAL A0A803W2W7_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1E1I2_OENON A0A7L1EKV3_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VQR8_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2EK90_ANTMN A0A7L2EJU9_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0ULA3_CYACU A0A8C0VPP7_CYACU A0A8C0U459_CYACU A0A8C0UMS7_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QLH1_POEAT A0A7K7QTI1_POEAT A0A7K7QVC1_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5NIW8_JUNHY A0A8C5IQF7_JUNHY A0A8C5IQN6_JUNHY A0A8C5IT71_JUNHY A0A8C5ITQ7_JUNHY A0A8C5NLL8_JUNHY A0A8C5IVX9_JUNHY A0A8C5JIV6_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PB68_MELMO A0A7K4PL01_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JUU9_SPIPA A0A852JV72_SPIPA A0A852K4L3_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2MNA1_ZONAL A0A8D2MS61_ZONAL A0A8D2MP22_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JYZ5_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218V0V8_9PASE A0A218USY2_9PASE A0A218UYL4_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) A0A674HJC3_TAEGU H0ZV82_TAEGU H0Z9A5_TAEGU A0A674HBC7_TAEGU H0YUM8_TAEGU H0ZNU9_TAEGU A0A674HK29_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851K5F0_VIDCH A0A851KQN9_VIDCH A0A851L0S0_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852E8E0_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7IDQ6_LOXCU A0A7K7IB15_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9NKA9_SERCA A0A8C9NM85_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852AQI8_CALOR A0A852AFU0_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4V544_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852F317_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5T320_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VGL0_MOLAT A0A7L3V5C7_MOLAT A0A7L3VN09_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2EZU8_QUIME A0A7L2FAR5_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K8A4T5_9PASE A0A7K7ZXW4_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5C8L7_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0UY16_9PASE A0A7L0USA4_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6X700_9PASE A0A7K6Y7I1_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6KLL2_9PASE A0A7K6JWL0_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QDY5_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SHE7_CHLGU A0A3L8S6T7_CHLGU A0A3L8SRI2_CHLGU A0A3L8S487_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YYE4_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZQJ6_9PASE A0A7L2ZPF5_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QTX2_9PASE A0A7K5R7G0_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3K5U6_9PASS A0A7L3K334_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RU36_9PASS A0A7L2REZ4_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3E9T9_9PASS A0A7L3EEF1_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851AZ71_PICGY A0A851BKN2_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0HYY2_9PASS A0A6J0HQI4_9PASS A0A6J0HUR6_9PASS A0A6J0HS29_9PASS A0A6J0I3I8_9PASS A0A6J0HJ53_9PASS A0A6J0J2E0_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093PE04_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2G9G2_9PASS A0A6J2GUW9_9PASS A0A6J2H8M3_9PASS A0A7R5KXE8_9PASS A0A7R5KG63_9PASS A0A6J2IC72_9PASS A0A6J2G1Y3_9PASS A0A6J2GH68_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0JBG8_PIPCL A0A7L0JEJ9_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851FNV0_PITSO A0A851F3Q2_PITSO A0A851FTB1_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6C1J4_PTIVI A0A7K6BVU9_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XC38_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9LLH5_9PASS A0A7K9L5D4_9PASS A0A7K9KWV3_9PASS A0A7K9LM82_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1Y6W6_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8J3K5_9PASS A0A7K8IE65_9PASS A0A7K8INH5_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WVQ1_9PASS A0A7K9WBK4_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1VH22_SITEU A0A7L1UZ53_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850ZMY8_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3GWD4_9PASS A0A7L3HS75_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NYW2_9PASS A0A835NRM8_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EHD0_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850XR23_AEGCA A0A850YPJ7_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BHR3_9PASS A0A7L2BZH5_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QU61_9PASS A0A7L1R4A9_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4EZM1_HIRRU A0A7L4EPY0_HIRRU A0A7L4ER24_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0KQ66_HIRRU A0A3M0K4B2_HIRRU A0A3M0K659_HIRRU A0A3M0KJS5_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZNP2_LEILU A0A7L2A9X8_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RXI3_9PASS A0A7L1RM55_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2MWH8_9PASS A0A7L2MI86_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7LUJ2_9PASS A0A7K7M2W3_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852HRH6_9PASS A0A852HF77_9PASS A0A852HIQ3_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NSW2_PYCJO A0A7L2NNL8_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3MS70_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7PLA5_ACRAR A0A7K7PXA1_ACRAR A0A7K7P9E3_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3Q341_9SYLV A0A7L3Q8V6_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LDV9_9SYLV A0A7L2LZD0_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5W5Y1_9SYLV A0A7K5WW10_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0LI36_9SYLV A0A7L0LDK2_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4UA72_9SYLV A0A7K4TN20_9SYLV A0A7K4UHJ5_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MS16_PANBI A0A7K6M046_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7E2D3_9SYLV A0A7K7DX32_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1EUN4_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3NXV1_9PASS A0A8C3RBV2_9PASS A0A8C3NW22_9PASS A0A8C3RDF9_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XMM5_9PASS A0A7L2Y4Y4_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1BUI3_9PASS A0A7L1BJJ2_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2SBE1_9PASS A0A7L2SDU4_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QM33_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4JG44_9PASS A0A7L4IX77_9PASS A0A7L4IYN9_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TCG9_POMRU A0A7L2T1D5_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852NA92_9PASS A0A852N3L5_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2QHG5_9PASS A0A7L2PKS7_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RVF9_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1G126_9PASS A0A8K1LTN2_9PASS A0A8K1DBV2_9PASS A0A8K1G8C4_9PASS A0A8K1G7A1_9PASS A0A8K1GM17_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2L3V3_9PASS A0A7L2KCJ4_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2NTA1_ZOSLA A0A8D2QLB3_ZOSLA A0A8D2PQH3_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8Z3Y6_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3MZ82_GEOPR A0A8C3MTA8_GEOPR A0A8U8AXS8_GEOPR A0A8C3Q5D0_GEOPR A0A8C3M8E1_GEOPR A0A8C3MRA7_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A6I9HIJ5_GEOFO A0A8N5EV47_GEOFO A0A8N5EXR8_GEOFO A0A8N5EKK8_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RY90_9PASS A0A7K7RKP7_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RYJ4_9PASS A0A7K8S987_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2CYX7_CATFU A0A7L2DB03_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3Y581_CATUS A0A8C3UL18_CATUS A0A8C3V5G4_CATUS A0A8C3Y4R7_CATUS A0A8C3Y4R5_CATUS A0A8C3Y3X0_CATUS A0A8C3UMM1_CATUS A0A8C3UGU6_CATUS A0A8C3UKY5_CATUS A0A8C3VH45_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GGH7_ERIRU A0A7K7GCI0_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5JTU1_9TYRA A0A7K5KBX0_9TYRA A0A7K5JLQ8_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4R3D4_9TYRA A0A7K4R320_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K6AGD3_ONYCO A0A7K5Z9J7_ONYCO A0A7K6ABC6_ONYCO A0A7K6A3D7_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5D6B0_9TYRA A0A7K5DKT7_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7T2G1_9TYRA A0A7K7SIY4_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4X102_9TYRA A0A7K4WTL4_9TYRA A0A7K4WR88_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XF47_TYRSA A0A7L0X8Y7_TYRSA A0A7L0XNI7_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8P8T4_COCCO A0A7K8P5H2_COCCO A0A7K8PHL2_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091IML7_EGRGA A0A091IXB0_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U3J9_BALRX A0A7L2U1D7_BALRX A0A7L2U230_BALRX A0A7L2UJD1_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SJ87_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4HTA7_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0Q5K6_9AVES A0A7L0PDJ4_9AVES A0A7L0Q3E2_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091UQZ6_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091TZB3_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1G473_9PICI A0A7L1GCC7_9PICI A0A7L1G6E7_9PICI A0A7L1FXC3_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852II09_9PICI A0A852J9J3_9PICI A0A852J456_9PICI A0A852IMU5_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9BWX7_9PICI A0A7K9CBR0_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093GDD0_DRYPU A0A093GP17_DRYPU A0A093GFL6_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XT73_9PICI A0A7K8XP34_9PICI A0A7K8X3D4_9PICI A0A7K8XTF3_9PICI A0A7K8X6N4_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852CMF4_9PICI A0A852BU88_9PICI A0A852BV61_9PICI A0A852CG66_9PICI A0A852CGN7_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2IAG3_9PICI A0A7L2IU29_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SND5_PODPO A0A7L0T6C8_PODPO A0A7L0TM05_PODPO A0A7L0SFN5_PODPO A0A7L0SY44_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3ZBR7_FREGA A0A7L3YEK0_FREGA A0A7L3Z9Y0_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8UDN8_OCEOC A0A7K8TX49_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9LXI9_OCETE A0A7K9LSU6_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XYS5_9AVES A0A7L3XVQ4_9AVES A0A7L3XZA7_9AVES A0A7L3XCJ9_9AVES A0A7L3Y0F9_9AVES A0A7L3X7D8_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093JAF0_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3CNK1_PELUR A0A7L3BPB7_PELUR A0A7L3CBF8_PELUR A0A7L3C5J5_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851Y432_EOLRO A0A851Y9W3_EOLRO A0A851YK20_EOLRO A0A851XKH2_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FZB9_PROAR A0A7K5F8R2_PROAR A0A7K5FDH7_PROAR A0A7K5FGN7_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3LWM8_AMAAE A0A0Q3M5P4_AMAAE A0A0Q3QXA9_AMAAE A0A0Q3X8G6_AMAAE A0A0Q3PRR8_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9GML4_9PSIT A0A8B9IWX0_9PSIT A0A8B9G2T3_9PSIT A0A8B9G568_9PSIT A0A8B9J3B8_9PSIT A0A8B9GIE1_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0M6E3_9PSIT A0A7L0M8P9_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091S1F8_NESNO A0A091RZW0_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672TH17_STRHB A0A672UL71_STRHB A0A672TPL9_STRHB A0A672UHF8_STRHB A0A672TIB9_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8V5GR93_MELUD A0A8V5GUB0_MELUD A0A8V5GN92_MELUD A0A8V5GQC2_MELUD A0A8C6IZL6_MELUD A0A8C6N7H1_MELUD A0A8C6JM23_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087RJQ7_APTFO A0A087QKT3_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4LGZ7_APTPA A0A8J4P7B7_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4P0Q4_EUDCH A0A8J4L2U1_EUDCH A0A8J4KZZ7_EUDCH A0A8J4NT28_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4NMB2_EUDMI A0A8J4IV90_EUDMI A0A8J4NMQ7_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093NV68_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663N2D5_ATHCN A0A663N1U5_ATHCN A0A663MYL0_ATHCN A0A663MYK6_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0F980_BUBBB A0A8C0F4L3_BUBBB A0A8C0F065_BUBBB A0A8C0IDP6_BUBBB A0A8C0F4H0_BUBBB A0A8C0F1P8_BUBBB A0A8C0F3G9_BUBBB A0A8C0IEF0_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VFK6_9STRI A0A7K8V7W4_9STRI A0A7K8V552_9STRI A0A7K8VLS4_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RZY4_GLABR A0A7L0SF81_GLABR A0A7L0RQ63_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8A499_9STRI A0A8C8BCC1_9STRI A0A8C8BEC7_9STRI A0A8C8AVE0_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0F5C2_STROC A0A8D0FW49_STROC A0A8D0FEJ6_STROC A0A8D0EHJ7_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093GUY5_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851PMQ2_ANHAN A0A851PVE8_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GP71_9AVES A0A7L3GF30_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850WC73_FREMA A0A850VSB3_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093R0N0_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851AA64_SULDA A0A851A3G0_SULDA A0A851ACS6_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0ESH0_TROML A0A7L0E3B5_TROML A0A7L0E258_TROML A0A7L0ELT5_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1N6V7_RHICY A0A7L1NUX1_RHICY A0A7L1N778_RHICY A0A7L1NXN6_RHICY A0A7L1N9X2_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6B8Y9_UPUEP A0A7K6B8J3_UPUEP A0A7K6BEB5_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7J2L3_9AVES A0A8B7ILS1_9AVES A0A8B7J560_9AVES A0A8B7K323_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9Q8B8_APTOW A0A8B9PQE2_APTOW A0A8B9PU67_APTOW A0A8B9SA61_APTOW A0A8B9S2H3_APTOW A0A8B9SB87_APTOW A0A8B9NUB5_APTOW A0A8B9Q7E9_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9BFE1_DRONO A0A7K9AN52_DRONO A0A7K9API5_DRONO A0A7K9AY75_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HFW1_STRCA A0A093I5S9_STRCA A0A093HYY7_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4K1A1_9AVES A0A7K4K519_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4M0S2_9AVES A0A7K4LWX9_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7V8V3_EUDEL A0A7K7UPP0_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7WQF7_9AVES A0A7K7WW65_9AVES A0A7K7WPC6_9AVES A0A7K7W489_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7B776_9AVES A0A7K7AK23_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C7EHK6_NOTPE A0A8C6ZDD3_NOTPE A0A8C6Z7N1_NOTPE A0A8C7EC65_NOTPE A0A8C6YTZ4_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZFW2_TINGU A0A099ZBX4_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7BQ50_CHEMY M7BCX0_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3SQM2_CHESE A0A8C3STB1_CHESE A0A8C3SSI0_CHESE A0A8C3SJM9_CHESE A0A8C3SHV6_CHESE A0A8C3XQI8_CHESE A0A8C3S388_CHESE A0A8C3XME1_CHESE A0A8C3SJ30_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3I0F5_CHRPI A0A8C3PB65_CHRPI A0A8C3I717_CHRPI A0A8C3I9N7_CHRPI A0A8C3I9N9_CHRPI A0A8C3I8D1_CHRPI A0A8C3IPB7_CHRPI A0A8C3IKP7_CHRPI A0A8C3IHS8_CHRPI A0A8C3F6P3_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674I2B9_TERCA A0A674JDF7_TERCA A0A674JDK4_TERCA A0A674IDY5_TERCA A0A674K529_TERCA A0A674JYH3_TERCA A0A674K114_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3XF22_9SAUR A0A9D3XLG4_9SAUR A0A9D4ARP3_9SAUR A0A9D3XJU7_9SAUR A0A9D3XK35_9SAUR A0A9D3WZ70_9SAUR A0A9D3XCG2_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9DNN4_9SAUR A0A4D9EY22_9SAUR A0A4D9DDY2_9SAUR A0A4D9DJP5_9SAUR A0A4D9DSI2_9SAUR A0A4D9FEG4_9SAUR A0A4D9DYH3_9SAUR A0A4D9E8E6_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0H844_CHEAB A0A8C0GTD4_CHEAB A0A8C0QSP6_CHEAB A0A8C0JHZ0_CHEAB A0A8C0JFV3_CHEAB A0A8C0H1C5_CHEAB A0A8C0IV08_CHEAB A0A8C0G4Z0_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452GQ98_9SAUR A0A452I4M8_9SAUR A0A452GST5_9SAUR A0A452HAP0_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4VH61_9SAUR A0A8C4YHX8_9SAUR A0A8C4XXK4_9SAUR A0A8C4YBB1_9SAUR A0A8C4YAL7_9SAUR A0A8C4VR91_9SAUR A0A8C4VLP4_9SAUR A0A8C4VKK2_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7G3K9_PELSI K7F334_PELSI K7FVV4_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8SN23_9SAUR A0A8C8SNG9_9SAUR A0A8C8VEH8_9SAUR A0A8C8VFG1_9SAUR A0A8C8STU0_9SAUR A0A8C8S639_9SAUR A0A8C8SF25_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3ASD0_LATCH H3ALE2_LATCH H3ASD1_LATCH H3BFT4_LATCH H3AMG3_LATCH H3AVN9_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0H0Z1_SPHPU A0A8D0GXF6_SPHPU A0A8D0H0G2_SPHPU A0A8D0H5M3_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670K9I1_PODMU A0A670INW3_PODMU A0A670I5Y8_PODMU A0A670I633_PODMU A0A670I5T4_PODMU A0A670I5U8_PODMU A0A670I5V9_PODMU A0A670I5W3_PODMU A0A670I5W5_PODMU A0A670I5N1_PODMU A0A670I5Z0_PODMU A0A670IVT7_PODMU A0A670ISI7_PODMU A0A670K801_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0BTJ2_SALMN A0A8D0DUH4_SALMN A0A8D0C8N5_SALMN A0A8D0DJK2_SALMN A0A8D0CAH6_SALMN A0A8D0BTH6_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2KTF4_VARKO A0A8D2L4B7_VARKO A0A8D2L1T1_VARKO A0A8D2L900_VARKO A0A8D2L8Z6_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q1B4Q4_9SAUR A0A9Q0XED3_9SAUR A0A9Q0X7X0_9SAUR A0A9Q1B6N5_9SAUR A0A9Q0XTH3_9SAUR A0A9Q1AWJ5_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0V4R4_9SAUR A0A6J0UW35_9SAUR A0A6J0UTY1_9SAUR A0A6J0ULH3_9SAUR A0A6J0SL61_9SAUR A0A6J0SL83_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) H9G8D2_ANOCA A0A803SPE7_ANOCA H9G818_ANOCA A0A803TYX5_ANOCA A0A803SZP5_ANOCA A0A803SN41_ANOCA A0A803SM63_ANOCA G1KCA1_ANOCA A0A803T920_ANOCA A0A803SXA5_ANOCA G1KMQ7_ANOCA A0A803TXF1_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9BX97_PANGU A0A6P9CFE7_PANGU A0A6P9CJM0_PANGU A0A6P9DBH5_PANGU A0A6P9E5K1_PANGU A0A6P9DS60_PANGU A0A6P9BGK9_PANGU A0A6P9BFN6_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9YHC7_9SAUR A0A6I9X9X6_9SAUR A0A6I9YRJ3_9SAUR A0A6I9YEW0_9SAUR A0A6I9YEU5_9SAUR A0A6I9Y5M7_9SAUR A0A6I9YC09_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1VQP9_9SAUR A0A6J1VIA0_9SAUR A0A6J1ULE0_9SAUR A0A6J1VLV6_9SAUR A0A6J1UXX7_9SAUR A0A6J1UVD4_9SAUR A0A6J1TWS2_9SAUR A0A6J1ULQ8_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670ZV08_PSETE A0A670ZU23_PSETE A0A670ZY27_PSETE A0A670YP10_PSETE A0A670YNN9_PSETE A0A670YR40_PSETE A0A670YR62_PSETE A0A670YXN2_PSETE A0A670YXL9_PSETE A0A670YR60_PSETE A0A670YLA2_PSETE A0A670ZBL4_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6VEC7_NAJNA A0A8C7E5A2_NAJNA A0A8C6VGH2_NAJNA A0A8C7E4T7_NAJNA A0A8C6VNM6_NAJNA A0A8C6YEK9_NAJNA A0A8C6YCU5_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8PA01_OPHHA V8P8S5_OPHHA V8N4K4_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5SJT2_LATLA A0A8C5RT41_LATLA A0A8C5RFN4_LATLA A0A8C5SWY9_LATLA A0A8C5R9W8_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2RBB1_PYTBI A0A9F2RDT2_PYTBI A0A9F2WH53_PYTBI A0A9F5N2H7_PYTBI A0A9F2R1A8_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0T3K7_CHRAS A0A9B0WMH6_CHRAS A0A9B0UAX5_CHRAS A0A9B0WXD7_CHRAS A0A9B0WS59_CHRAS A0A9B0TPK7_CHRAS A0A9B0WUW2_CHRAS A0A9B0WIL4_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3TSQ2_LOXAF G3TBW9_LOXAF G3TNR0_LOXAF G3T3V2_LOXAF G3T9Z6_LOXAF G3TCV5_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9E5A4_TRIMA A0A2Y9RVK4_TRIMA A0A2Y9E920_TRIMA A0A2Y9RFF1_TRIMA A0A2Y9RQT5_TRIMA A0A2Y9E490_TRIMA A0A2Y9RPF0_TRIMA A0A2Y9D650_TRIMA A0A2Y9EB95_TRIMA A0A2Y9RTF7_TRIMA A0A2Y9RXV0_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7B6A8_ORYAF A0A8B6ZS68_ORYAF A0A8B7A053_ORYAF A0A8B6ZMA6_ORYAF A0A8B7AB21_ORYAF A0A8B7AP04_ORYAF A0A8B7B2T2_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1U4V1_RABIT G1T1E5_RABIT G1SRY1_RABIT A0A5F9D6Q8_RABIT G1SIX5_RABIT G1ST44_RABIT G1SED7_RABIT A0A5F9CY57_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A250YDJ7_CASCN A0A8B7UGR1_CASCN A0A8C0ZU46_CASCN A0A8B7UGC1_CASCN A0A8B7UIK6_CASCN A0A250YI21_CASCN A0A250XXQ8_CASCN A0A8B7V8L3_CASCN A0A250YEB9_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3GM89_DIPOR A0A1S3EXU9_DIPOR A0A1S3GRL6_DIPOR A0A1S3FBQ9_DIPOR A0A1S3FM20_DIPOR A0A1S3GDN3_DIPOR A0A1S3GE07_DIPOR A0A1S3GA23_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091DK44_FUKDA A0A091DRE2_FUKDA A0A091CN39_FUKDA A0A091E2M1_FUKDA A0A091E0Y0_FUKDA A0A091DMC2_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5C5U1_HETGA G5B5W4_HETGA G5B8X1_HETGA G5BBT0_HETGA G5BUR0_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0W7U8_CAVPO A0A286XU14_CAVPO A0A286XM09_CAVPO A0A286XEC1_CAVPO H0VI82_CAVPO A0A286XGF3_CAVPO H0V367_CAVPO H0V4A8_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2W2Y5_CHILA A0A8C2UKW9_CHILA A0A8C2V1K8_CHILA A0A8C2UXQ5_CHILA A0A8C2YL34_CHILA A0A8C2W4Z7_CHILA A0A8C2UU92_CHILA A0A8C2UWW6_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3F4W9_OCTDE A0A6P6F5V6_OCTDE A0A6P6F5J7_OCTDE A0A6P3ELF7_OCTDE A0A6P3F860_OCTDE A0A6P3FSU6_OCTDE A0A6P6DRD3_OCTDE A0A6P3F861_OCTDE A0A6P3ET94_OCTDE A0A6P3V8Y4_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5NW26_JACJA A0A8C5KKZ7_JACJA A0A8C5P2Q4_JACJA A0A8C5NYS2_JACJA A0A8C5K3U3_JACJA A0A8C5K550_JACJA A0A8C5K464_JACJA A0A8C5LFM2_JACJA A0A8C5LCL8_JACJA A0A8C5K6D2_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6L3J3_MICOH A0A8J6GLV1_MICOH A0A8J6GKQ7_MICOH A0A8J6GBJ0_MICOH A0A8J6GG26_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3HJT2_CRIGR G3I5A2_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U7RFB7_MESAU A0A1U7QIQ1_MESAU A0A3Q0CER1_MESAU A0A1U7QM06_MESAU A0A1U8BYX1_MESAU A0A1U7R728_MESAU A0A1U8C3X8_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6GMW1_NEOLE A0A1A6HWT6_NEOLE A0A1A6GXN5_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9M8E8_PERMB A0A6I9LQ11_PERMB A0A6I9MFM8_PERMB A0A6J0CZ11_PERMB A0A6I9M2Q1_PERMB A0A6I9LIC1_PERMB A0A6I9LUY1_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) EXOS4_MOUSE EXOS6_MOUSE EXOS5_MOUSE PNPT1_MOUSE EXOS9_MOUSE EXOS7_MOUSE EXOS8_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6HXG5_MUSSI A0A8C6HLJ5_MUSSI A0A8C6I2M5_MUSSI A0A8C6HH10_MUSSI A0A8C6I3L2_MUSSI A0A8C6GV42_MUSSI A0A8C6N0A9_MUSSI A0A8C6GYL4_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) EXOS9_RAT D4A4Y0_RAT D3ZW38_RAT F1LSX7_RAT G3V6G7_RAT A0A8I5ZRL9_RAT A0A8I6AB24_RAT A0A8I6GHQ8_RAT A0A8I6GL66_RAT A0A0G2JUU6_RAT A0A8I6AG44_RAT A0A8I5ZNY7_RAT G3V6K3_RAT A0A0G2K5A0_RAT A0A8I6A842_RAT D4AE98_RAT A0A8I6AXF8_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6RXP5_NANGA A0A8C6QLI1_NANGA A0A8C6RRH0_NANGA A0A8C6RUN3_NANGA A0A8C6RJX9_NANGA A0A8C6RQI3_NANGA A0A8C6RQM3_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2AHW5_SCIVU A0A8D2DKG4_SCIVU A0A8D2DTV6_SCIVU A0A8D2DXW0_SCIVU A0A8D2DQH3_SCIVU A0A8D2DGH3_SCIVU A0A8D2D4Y0_SCIVU A0A8D2BAY8_SCIVU A0A8D2D5U2_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3M0S4_ICTTR I3NEL2_ICTTR I3NDV0_ICTTR I3N887_ICTTR A0A287CVS4_ICTTR I3MAT3_ICTTR I3M6V5_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5Z377_MARMA A0A8C6EXH6_MARMA A0A8C5Z1S8_MARMA A0A8C5ZJI0_MARMA A0A8C5Z9B5_MARMA A0A8C6EYN8_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4A739_MARMO A0A5E4AE48_MARMO A0A5E4ANQ6_MARMO A0A5E4AED4_MARMO A0A5E4D4U7_MARMO A0A5E4D585_MARMO A0A5E4ACB0_MARMO A0A5E4C553_MARMO A0A5E4C5M2_MARMO A0A5E4CMP4_MARMO A0A5E4CMV1_MARMO A0A5E4BXS6_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9UQH3_SPEDA A0A8C9PAU7_SPEDA A0A8C9PFN4_SPEDA A0A8C9PC67_SPEDA A0A8C9P4A4_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2IMA8_UROPR A0A8D2HUY3_UROPR A0A8D2HKJ4_UROPR A0A8D2HQP7_UROPR A0A8D2GXZ7_UROPR A0A8D2HXU9_UROPR A0A8D2KCF1_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5LET1_CERAT A0A2K5LEV0_CERAT A0A2K5P062_CERAT A0A2K5LQU1_CERAT A0A2K5LQV6_CERAT A0A2K5P011_CERAT A0A2K5MLE6_CERAT A0A2K5MLC4_CERAT A0A2K5MLD1_CERAT A0A2K5MLF2_CERAT A0A2K5MLQ1_CERAT A0A2K5P1G3_CERAT A0A2K5P170_CERAT A0A2K5MMX1_CERAT A0A2K5NCM6_CERAT A0A2K5MN75_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9R8W8_CHLSB A0A0D9S0Y9_CHLSB A0A0D9RP20_CHLSB A0A0D9QUN6_CHLSB A0A0D9RUX7_CHLSB A0A0D9RZ48_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5U584_MACFA A0A2K5X5R2_MACFA A0A2K5TWJ0_MACFA A0A2K5X5U9_MACFA A0A2K5X691_MACFA A0A2K5TR67_MACFA G7P674_MACFA G7NY47_MACFA A0A7N9DDQ6_MACFA A0A2K5UL24_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) F7DHI6_MACMU F7CTF5_MACMU F7DK85_MACMU H9FVZ0_MACMU F6XRD0_MACMU A0A5F7ZPI9_MACMU F7EN38_MACMU A0A5F8ABX0_MACMU F6T0A2_MACMU F7EN45_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6C9B0_MACNE A0A2K6C9B3_MACNE A0A2K6E5K0_MACNE A0A2K6D320_MACNE A0A2K6D330_MACNE A0A2K6E5K1_MACNE A0A2K6BFC7_MACNE A0A2K6BFD7_MACNE A0A2K6DM34_MACNE A0A2K6C310_MACNE A0A2K6DM42_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K6A1Y8_MANLE A0A2K6A1Z6_MANLE A0A2K6AC73_MANLE A0A2K5ZMM2_MANLE A0A2K6AC54_MANLE A0A2K5Y055_MANLE A0A2K5Y091_MANLE A0A2K5XZX6_MANLE A0A2K5XZY7_MANLE A0A2K5Y044_MANLE A0A2K5ZS58_MANLE A0A2K6A8P4_MANLE A0A2K6A8N1_MANLE A0A2K5ZS53_MANLE A0A2K5ZZU3_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096P3J0_PAPAN A0A096NA20_PAPAN A0A0A0MTV5_PAPAN A0A2I3LJJ0_PAPAN A0A8I5NI72_PAPAN A0A096N8A0_PAPAN A0A2I3LEB9_PAPAN A0A096N1X9_PAPAN A0A2I3N486_PAPAN A0A096NDA1_PAPAN A0A2I3LP41_PAPAN A0A096MWY6_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2FL61_THEGE A0A8D2F913_THEGE A0A8D2G063_THEGE A0A8D2EP03_THEGE A0A8D2G1J5_THEGE A0A8D2JXI9_THEGE A0A8D2EME0_THEGE A0A8D2F6L7_THEGE A0A8D2F4H8_THEGE A0A8D2FXE0_THEGE A0A8D2K7E5_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5J758_COLAP A0A2K5JR51_COLAP A0A2K5IXL9_COLAP A0A2K5IXN5_COLAP A0A2K5JR53_COLAP A0A2K5HZ81_COLAP A0A2K5HZ71_COLAP A0A2K5HZ37_COLAP A0A2K5HZC2_COLAP A0A2K5HZ31_COLAP A0A2K5JH73_COLAP A0A2K5JH43_COLAP A0A2K5JWE8_COLAP A0A2K5K5W4_COLAP A0A2K5K5V1_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9HNX9_9PRIM A0A8C9LHD9_9PRIM A0A8C9I1A7_9PRIM A0A8C9H2D6_9PRIM A0A8C9HVX3_9PRIM A0A8C9LZU5_9PRIM A0A8C9ING7_9PRIM A0A8C9GWI5_9PRIM A0A8C9GRZ4_9PRIM A0A8C9HLB1_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6M0A9_RHIBE A0A2K6JNP3_RHIBE A0A2K6MD14_RHIBE A0A2K6MTK2_RHIBE A0A2K6MD15_RHIBE A0A2K6KN89_RHIBE A0A2K6KNA9_RHIBE A0A2K6MET8_RHIBE A0A2K6MEV6_RHIBE A0A2K6K7Y6_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6QL66_RHIRO A0A2K6RKX0_RHIRO A0A2K6QYS5_RHIRO A0A2K6RKX1_RHIRO A0A2K6R0G1_RHIRO A0A2K6R0K2_RHIRO A0A2K6QIV8_RHIRO A0A2K6NMC5_RHIRO A0A2K6NR41_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3R4L8_GORGO G3QZC8_GORGO G3QVF8_GORGO A0A2I2Z7L0_GORGO A0A2I2YD24_GORGO A0A2I2Z7L4_GORGO G3R8A9_GORGO G3RUC9_GORGO G3RM76_GORGO G3RCD6_GORGO A0A2I2YN02_GORGO A0A2I2YJG0_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) EXOS4_HUMAN EXOS6_HUMAN EXOS5_HUMAN PNPT1_HUMAN EXOS8_HUMAN EXOS9_HUMAN EXOS7_HUMAN A0A994J4D9_HUMAN E9PI41_HUMAN M0R102_HUMAN M0R050_HUMAN E9PPI9_HUMAN D6R905_HUMAN D6RIY6_HUMAN D6RA17_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9B6M7_PANPA A0A2R8ZT64_PANPA A0A2R8ZMT0_PANPA A0A2R8ZNF2_PANPA A0A2R9C3K9_PANPA A0A2R9C3K3_PANPA A0A2R8ZU31_PANPA A0A2R9CN83_PANPA A0A2R9CSV6_PANPA A0A2R9CLP0_PANPA A0A2R9CIY8_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2QWV6_PANTR H2QBF9_PANTR H2R632_PANTR H2QHX7_PANTR A0A2I3T4K2_PANTR A0A2I3SEZ0_PANTR A0A2I3RVJ0_PANTR A0A2J8MLI8_PANTR K7B3W8_PANTR A0A2I3RDE7_PANTR A0A2I3RXT0_PANTR H2QMF5_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) PNPT1_PONAB H2PRF4_PONAB A0A8I5UQE3_PONAB H2NRG7_PONAB H2NYX8_PONAB H2P660_PONAB A0A2J8SEC3_PONAB A0A2J8R637_PONAB A0A8I5TAU5_PONAB H2PE83_PONAB A0A2J8XPR0_PONAB H2PAZ3_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1RHK5_NOMLE G1RTP2_NOMLE G1RDY0_NOMLE A0A2I3GUV5_NOMLE A0A2I3H1D1_NOMLE G1QMJ8_NOMLE A0A2I3GCY8_NOMLE G1RDQ8_NOMLE G1R280_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5D6C9_AOTNA A0A2K5BX79_AOTNA A0A2K5CSD6_AOTNA A0A2K5CSC5_AOTNA A0A2K5CJF5_AOTNA A0A2K5CYQ6_AOTNA A0A2K5DL06_AOTNA A0A2K5DL11_AOTNA A0A2K5DMX2_AOTNA A0A2K5DMW5_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F7HJR4_CALJA F7IDT5_CALJA F7AZD0_CALJA F7GWJ1_CALJA F7BH14_CALJA F7IJD9_CALJA A0A2R8PEV1_CALJA F6R171_CALJA U3DGB2_CALJA A0A5F4WG03_CALJA A0A8I3WKG8_CALJA F7GH28_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5QHV0_CEBIM A0A2K5PER7_CEBIM A0A2K5SIJ2_CEBIM A0A2K5PES8_CEBIM A0A2K5SIJ3_CEBIM A0A2K5RCE5_CEBIM A0A2K5RCF3_CEBIM A0A2K5Q6L9_CEBIM A0A2K5R2A2_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3G178_SAPAP A0A6J3G352_SAPAP A0A6J3IB55_SAPAP A0A6J3FGQ6_SAPAP A0A6J3FG19_SAPAP A0A6J3J0U5_SAPAP A0A6J3J010_SAPAP A0A6J3FG24_SAPAP A0A6J3FGJ6_SAPAP A0A6J3FFR6_SAPAP A0A6J3FFQ9_SAPAP A0A6J3J171_SAPAP A0A6J3J0E4_SAPAP A0A6J3J7J9_SAPAP A0A6J3JG50_SAPAP A0A6J3JHE5_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6ULN6_SAIBB A0A2K6ULJ0_SAIBB A0A2K6UGF1_SAIBB A0A2K6UGG4_SAIBB A0A2K6SJU4_SAIBB A0A2K6TPV2_SAIBB A0A2K6S131_SAIBB A0A2K6S132_SAIBB A0A2K6UM53_SAIBB A0A2K6UM49_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7UHL9_CARSF A0A1U7TGM6_CARSF A0A1U7U5P7_CARSF A0A1U7TZJ6_CARSF A0A1U7UMQ0_CARSF A0A3Q0EES2_CARSF A0A1U7SNJ2_CARSF A0A1U7UHG6_CARSF A0A3Q0EFM1_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5V495_MICMU A0A8C5W2V3_MICMU A0A8C5VQT7_MICMU A0A8B7H9E1_MICMU A0A8C5UQX2_MICMU A0A8C5UX05_MICMU A0A8B7GT11_MICMU A0A8B7F6W0_MICMU A0A8C5YCZ2_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6FW77_PROCO A0A2K6FU63_PROCO A0A2K6F434_PROCO A0A2K6FU79_PROCO A0A2K6EHQ3_PROCO A0A2K6FK61_PROCO A0A2K6FK66_PROCO A0A2K6GGI1_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9AU26_PROSS A0A8C8ZVK4_PROSS A0A8C8YWK7_PROSS A0A8C8Z0U5_PROSS A0A8C8ZDL1_PROSS A0A8C9AMA8_PROSS A0A8C9AFZ5_PROSS A0A8C9A0H6_PROSS A0A8C9A5I8_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0WW82_OTOGA H0XS96_OTOGA H0XEL5_OTOGA H0X1D8_OTOGA H0XEM8_OTOGA H0WLE2_OTOGA H0WHP2_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L8YB56_TUPCH L9KNB0_TUPCH L8Y5E0_TUPCH L9JBC4_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3HHL0_BISBB A0A6P3HYK5_BISBB A0A6P3HN60_BISBB A0A6P3HL92_BISBB A0A6P3H3A9_BISBB A0A6P3IQQ1_BISBB A0A6P3IYT0_BISBB A0A6P3GQZ0_BISBB A0A6P3J2N2_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5CWM4_BOSIN A0A6P5DA82_BOSIN A0A6P5CLG0_BOSIN A0A6P5CJQ7_BOSIN A0A6P5BWT2_BOSIN A0A6P5BXH0_BOSIN A0A6P5CMQ6_BOSIN A0A6P5DTB2_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2HXL4_BOBOX A0A4W2EDD0_BOBOX A0A4W2H972_BOBOX A0A4W2H7I3_BOBOX A0A4W2BQE3_BOBOX A0A4W2BSY5_BOBOX A0A4W2DWS1_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8IF97_9CETA L8J0F3_9CETA L8IQR6_9CETA L8HVS4_9CETA L8IHS6_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9X543_BOSMU A0A8B9Y821_BOSMU A0A8B9Y2A1_BOSMU A0A8C0A6C1_BOSMU A0A8B9YEM5_BOSMU A0A8B9YAK0_BOSMU A0A8B9Z184_BOSMU A0A8B9YQL5_BOSMU A0A8B9WU58_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) EXOS4_BOVIN EXOS9_BOVIN EXOS8_BOVIN A8E4R4_BOVIN E1BAG2_BOVIN E1BIQ0_BOVIN F1MB54_BOVIN A0A3Q1LLT2_BOVIN E1BEW6_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452FGQ9_CAPHI A0A452DU51_CAPHI A0A452G7W9_CAPHI A0A452G1V8_CAPHI A0A452G102_CAPHI A0A452F3T8_CAPHI A0A452EEA0_CAPHI A0A452DW51_CAPHI A0A452EF06_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5Q0Q6_SHEEP W5PBY8_SHEEP W5NVU7_SHEEP W5PYP7_SHEEP W5PKJ9_SHEEP W5PNT2_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212C4L7_CEREH A0A212CWY6_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) A0A833SEJ5_9CERV A0A833SN79_9CERV Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3XEV4_MUNRE A0A5J5MQP2_MUNRE A0A5J5MRR4_MUNRE A0A5N3UW58_MUNRE A0A5J5MKA9_MUNRE A0A5N3VVD8_MUNRE A0A5N3X7J7_MUNRE A0A5N3XY68_MUNRE A0A5N3XFT4_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0WSI9_ODOVR A0A6J0Y315_ODOVR A0A6J0YS77_ODOVR A0A6J0YUH4_ODOVR A0A6J0YQ09_ODOVR A0A6J0VSV1_ODOVR A0A6J0XE66_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6E786_MOSMO A0A8C6E4P4_MOSMO A0A8C6FSJ8_MOSMO A0A8C6CQG8_MOSMO A0A8C6FSK1_MOSMO A0A8C6EB79_MOSMO A0A8C6EDU9_MOSMO A0A8C6E2B7_MOSMO A0A8C6EBU9_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) F1RSL0_PIG F1S435_PIG F1RH84_PIG A0A287AMV5_PIG A0A5G2QTX8_PIG A0A5G2R6M2_PIG A0A4X1SKI2_PIG F1S1T6_PIG F1RSQ6_PIG F1SRC7_PIG A0A5K1UMB9_PIG A0A8W4FER7_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3X8N5_9CETA A0A8C3VNN3_9CETA A0A8C3VQQ7_9CETA A0A8C3WL76_9CETA A0A8C3W205_9CETA A0A8C3X5F5_9CETA A0A8C3YME1_9CETA A0A8C3W3R8_9CETA A0A8C3YFA0_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3EY23_CAMBA A0A9W3GMJ1_CAMBA A0A9W3EKS3_CAMBA A0A9W3G0X0_CAMBA A0A9W3EM85_CAMBA A0A9W3EK53_CAMBA A0A9W3FSB6_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4CFR1_CAMDR A0A5N4DU44_CAMDR A0A5N4DTX8_CAMDR A0A5N4D8F1_CAMDR A0A5N4D026_CAMDR A0A5N4D8T2_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9XMC9_CAMFR S9WM98_CAMFR S9XMX8_CAMFR S9YJ34_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IIF8_VICPA A0A6J3AS61_VICPA A0A6I9IK25_VICPA A0A6J3AFH7_VICPA A0A6I9IPD2_VICPA A0A6J3BMI8_VICPA A0A6J3B2Y5_VICPA A0A6I9IDM6_VICPA A0A6J0AEJ6_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383YVK6_BALAS A0A383YYX8_BALAS A0A384ARN2_BALAS A0A383ZB62_BALAS A0A384B2C7_BALAS A0A383Z1C4_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8C0DMN3_BALMU A0A8C0DSB4_BALMU A0A8C0DMF1_BALMU A0A8C0I4M9_BALMU A0A8B8VSX2_BALMU A0A8C0DRI6_BALMU A0A8B8XF37_BALMU A0A8B8VR28_BALMU A0A8B8YT06_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A6A1Q4J3_BALPH A0A643C9W4_BALPH A0A6A1Q7Q1_BALPH A0A643C7D4_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0BGJ8_ESCRO A0A2F0B7U7_ESCRO A0A2F0AWW3_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484GR05_SOUCH A0A484GRN9_SOUCH A0A484H7F9_SOUCH A0A484H0X8_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A6J3QA66_TURTR A0A6J3QC25_TURTR A0A6J3QHU8_TURTR A0A2U4BY25_TURTR A0A2U4BXY5_TURTR A0A2U4BY37_TURTR A0A6J3QHX8_TURTR A0A6J3QIC5_TURTR A0A2U4AR53_TURTR A0A2U4BGF9_TURTR A0A2U3V1Z4_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340XZ49_LIPVE A0A340XEZ1_LIPVE A0A340Y2S7_LIPVE A0A340XV98_LIPVE A0A340XXE2_LIPVE A0A340XYP0_LIPVE A0A340XUW1_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9M1C8_DELLE A0A2Y9P988_DELLE A0A2Y9PF80_DELLE A0A2Y9QBS7_DELLE A0A2Y9PDG3_DELLE A0A2Y9P5D0_DELLE A0A2Y9Q925_DELLE A0A2Y9N6S1_DELLE A0A2Y9NCF3_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1F4R6_MONMO A0A4U1ECY8_MONMO A0A4U1EVI4_MONMO A0A4U1EBG7_MONMO A0A4U1FI61_MONMO A0A4U1F1Z5_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341B2B9_NEOAA A0A341ALF8_NEOAA A0A341DAN7_NEOAA A0A341C1Q1_NEOAA A0A341DB80_NEOAA A0A341BF58_NEOAA A0A341C8K1_NEOAA A0A341D295_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9EA65_PHOSS A0A8C9CST1_PHOSS A0A8C9CWE7_PHOSS A0A8C9E413_PHOSS A0A8C9DYB1_PHOSS A0A8C9CTP4_PHOSS A0A8C9C2M9_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9FA19_PHYMC A0A2Y9SYD2_PHYMC A0A2Y9FPL7_PHYMC A0A455B2Y0_PHYMC A0A2Y9F188_PHYMC A0A455BTN4_PHYMC A0A2Y9FDL4_PHYMC A0A2Y9FR16_PHYMC A0A2Y9F418_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0KZ82_CANLU A0A8C0L5Y9_CANLU A0A8C0KQV5_CANLU A0A8C0LMS5_CANLU A0A8C0KL94_CANLU A0A8C0KUR5_CANLU A0A8C0LDW1_CANLU A0A8C0KKR1_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3NHV7_CANLF A0A8I3RU08_CANLF A0A8I3MW71_CANLF A0A8I3MPC4_CANLF A0A8I3NB17_CANLF A0A8I3MMR4_CANLF A0A8I3PZ52_CANLF A0A8I3Q017_CANLF A0A8I3S6L6_CANLF A0A8I3PCL1_CANLF A0A8I3NDF2_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811ZXR4_NYCPR A0A811ZKB0_NYCPR A0A811ZWU6_NYCPR A0A811YLT4_NYCPR A0A811Y9Z5_NYCPR A0A811Z9A4_NYCPR A0A811Y3T9_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7RM39_VULVU A0A3Q7SRY9_VULVU A0A3Q7RRL1_VULVU A0A3Q7UJG0_VULVU A0A3Q7T6G9_VULVU A0A3Q7TBT0_VULVU A0A3Q7SS58_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9PY08_GULGU A0A9X9Q9G9_GULGU A0A9X9LC07_GULGU A0A9X9PY39_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9JIZ4_ENHLU A0A2Y9K2R0_ENHLU A0A2Y9L5V0_ENHLU A0A2Y9JQN3_ENHLU A0A2Y9JHR4_ENHLU A0A2Y9K6Z9_ENHLU A0A2Y9KD34_ENHLU A0A2Y9L4I6_ENHLU A0A2Y9J8A8_ENHLU A0A2Y9J0P5_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0RTQ3_MUSPF A0A8U0NGA2_MUSPF A0A8U0S0B6_MUSPF A0A8U0T6C3_MUSPF A0A8U0V026_MUSPF A0A8U0NG37_MUSPF M3Z138_MUSPF A0A8U0NVE7_MUSPF M3XRW5_MUSPF M3YV66_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7EXX3_NEOVI A0A8C7B2G2_NEOVI A0A8C7AAY2_NEOVI A0A8C7AET7_NEOVI U6CTZ1_NEOVI A0A8C7EQX4_NEOVI A0A8C7BF92_NEOVI A0A8C7B9F7_NEOVI A0A8C7BXM9_NEOVI A0A8C7BPN7_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3VZ02_ODORO A0A2U3VF66_ODORO A0A2U3VN51_ODORO A0A2U3W6B7_ODORO A0A2U3W0Z4_ODORO A0A2U3VX05_ODORO A0A2U3W902_ODORO A0A9B0LUP6_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7QFX2_CALUR A0A3Q7RVQ0_CALUR A0A3Q7N0H8_CALUR A0A3Q7NTG4_CALUR A0A3Q7P2I2_CALUR A0A3Q7N6L0_CALUR A0A3Q7P7Q2_CALUR A0A3Q7PB86_CALUR A0A3Q7Q6T7_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3YP08_LEPWE A0A7F8R0P3_LEPWE A0A2U3XXH7_LEPWE A0A2U3YW41_LEPWE A0A7F8Q877_LEPWE A0A2U3Y9R0_LEPWE A0A2U3XRQ1_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9GZ54_NEOSC A0A8M1MXN7_NEOSC A0A2Y9I2M2_NEOSC A0A2Y9I5Y2_NEOSC A0A2Y9GDS2_NEOSC A0A2Y9G8D0_NEOSC A0A2Y9GIC3_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1LHM3_AILME G1LYS7_AILME G1LAW7_AILME A0A7N5JTM4_AILME A0A7N5JF13_AILME G1LHU1_AILME G1MB91_AILME G1M0A9_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452S1N7_URSAM A0A452R2M7_URSAM A0A452RW38_URSAM A0A452RWN4_URSAM A0A452RWA0_URSAM A0A452RW91_URSAM A0A452RW99_URSAM A0A452RWM0_URSAM A0A452RWF0_URSAM A0A452RWJ1_URSAM A0A452R2F2_URSAM A0A452QA80_URSAM A0A452QI58_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A8M1FI70_URSMA A0A8M1G003_URSMA A0A8M1G5S5_URSMA A0A8M1FBY7_URSMA A0A384CTH1_URSMA A0A384BZU2_URSMA A0A384C7M9_URSMA A0A8M1FXA8_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J1ZPV6_ACIJB A0A6J2ARQ9_ACIJB A0A6J0A9B7_ACIJB A0A6J2AIJ2_ACIJB A0A6I9ZVB0_ACIJB A0A6J1ZR10_ACIJB A0A6I9ZS94_ACIJB A0A6I9ZP75_ACIJB A0A6J1XPE6_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A2I2UR79_FELCA A0A337SRG2_FELCA A0A2I2UDE2_FELCA M3WIH2_FELCA A0A5F5XS63_FELCA A0A2I2UVM9_FELCA A0A5F5XIB0_FELCA M3W110_FELCA A0A5F5XDX8_FELCA M3WIP5_FELCA A0A5F5Y118_FELCA M3XFW7_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667HWB0_LYNCA A0A667HRT5_LYNCA A0A667FWD7_LYNCA A0A667G0V8_LYNCA A0A667GFE5_LYNCA A0A667I8D6_LYNCA A0A667GF96_LYNCA A0A667H0F9_LYNCA A0A667GN40_LYNCA A0A667GUZ7_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485MLK7_LYNPA A0A485PNA2_LYNPA A0A485P819_LYNPA A0A485P7R9_LYNPA A0A485P3X2_LYNPA A0A485P1R8_LYNPA A0A485PG25_LYNPA A0A485MUP0_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6HS24_PUMCO A0A6P6H2Q4_PUMCO A0A6P6ILN1_PUMCO A0A6P6HM20_PUMCO A0A6P6HNQ0_PUMCO A0A6P6HX80_PUMCO A0A6P6H7I1_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8YBZ9_PANLE A0A8C8XNN4_PANLE A0A8C8WVU4_PANLE A0A8C9D291_PANLE A0A8C8WDI0_PANLE A0A8C8XBI4_PANLE A0A8C9D4Z2_PANLE A0A8C8WFU8_PANLE A0A8C8WFZ4_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9KVX0_PANTA A0A8C9K5X3_PANTA A0A8C9K2L6_PANTA A0A8C9KC59_PANTA A0A8C9JKW5_PANTA A0A8C9M137_PANTA A0A8C9JZM2_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673VRT8_SURSU A0A673VR33_SURSU A0A673SY39_SURSU A0A673SY08_SURSU A0A673VSH0_SURSU A0A673VFT4_SURSU A0A673SLC3_SURSU A0A673SSL2_SURSU A0A673TVD8_SURSU A0A673TMG9_SURSU A0A673THX4_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1B493_CROCR A0A6G1AVR0_CROCR A0A6G1ALF1_CROCR A0A6G1B748_CROCR A0A6G1AQ66_CROCR A0A6G1AHB5_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KLS2_PTEAL L5KSE5_PTEAL L5KT92_PTEAL L5K7Y1_PTEAL L5KC53_PTEAL L5KFN6_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QZQ0_PTEVA A0A6P3RRR4_PTEVA A0A6P3RKX1_PTEVA A0A6P3QRZ2_PTEVA A0A6P3QFJ6_PTEVA A0A6P3R0H2_PTEVA A0A6P3QMB3_PTEVA A0A6P3Q7N8_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8C1K7_ROUAE A0A7J8C1M9_ROUAE A0A7J8C1M5_ROUAE A0A7J8CFW8_ROUAE A0A7J8CFX4_ROUAE A0A7J8FIU0_ROUAE A0A7J8FJ85_ROUAE A0A7J8FIR3_ROUAE A0A7J8FIJ4_ROUAE A0A7J8FIF7_ROUAE A0A7J8FID9_ROUAE A0A7J8FIB3_ROUAE A0A7J8C1J8_ROUAE A0A7J8C1M3_ROUAE A0A7J8BQJ3_ROUAE A0A7J8BRM1_ROUAE A0A7J8HPP2_ROUAE A0A7J8DWV8_ROUAE A0A7J8DW96_ROUAE A0A7J8BR72_ROUAE A0A7J8BQ16_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7QAQ0_HIPAR A0A8B7RSC4_HIPAR A0A8B7QH98_HIPAR A0A8B7PVM2_HIPAR A0A8B7PWZ3_HIPAR A0A8B7TGE3_HIPAR A0A8B7S6Z6_HIPAR A0A8B7QLB5_HIPAR A0A8B7QKU9_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8BAS4_MOLMO A0A7J8BAM5_MOLMO A0A7J8BAB0_MOLMO A0A7J8BBD1_MOLMO A0A7J8C783_MOLMO A0A7J8BA89_MOLMO A0A7J8C7D5_MOLMO A0A7J8BBD6_MOLMO A0A7J8E3G6_MOLMO A0A7J8E3L4_MOLMO A0A7J8E475_MOLMO A0A7J8E463_MOLMO A0A7J8BBA2_MOLMO A0A7J8I5H6_MOLMO A0A7J8I6D1_MOLMO A0A7J8DAP1_MOLMO A0A7J8GKA7_MOLMO A0A7J8I5P0_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2NCE5_9CHIR A0A6J2KQD5_9CHIR A0A6J2N2E3_9CHIR A0A6J2LVP0_9CHIR A0A7E6DYB4_9CHIR A0A6J2M821_9CHIR A0A6J2M3T2_9CHIR A0A6J2MR99_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671FVI6_RHIFE A0A671F0C0_RHIFE A0A671FL36_RHIFE A0A671ERE9_RHIFE A0A671FCL7_RHIFE A0A671EKE8_RHIFE A0A671DUB1_RHIFE A0A671EUV9_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7MXQ5_MYOBR S7MRK8_MYOBR S7NNB6_MYOBR S7N977_MYOBR S7NN46_MYOBR S7MNC5_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5LT57_MYODS L5M7W4_MYODS L5LPG6_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PM10_MYOLU G1P171_MYOLU G1Q1A6_MYOLU G1P449_MYOLU G1PPM4_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7R3U4_MYOMY A0A7J7SB57_MYOMY A0A7J7SBA1_MYOMY A0A7J7U5Z5_MYOMY A0A7J7SB74_MYOMY A0A7J7U647_MYOMY A0A7J7Z2E5_MYOMY A0A7J7XFL4_MYOMY A0A7J7UCB5_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7RL39_PIPKU A0A7J7UZY0_PIPKU A0A7J7SNH3_PIPKU A0A7J7VVE3_PIPKU A0A7J7RLQ4_PIPKU A0A7J7RLQ6_PIPKU A0A7J7SN80_PIPKU A0A7J7ZHU4_PIPKU A0A7J7U9S0_PIPKU A0A7J7WCT5_PIPKU A0A7J7U9Y5_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S2Z9T2_ERIEU A0A1S2ZYU5_ERIEU A0A1S3AL41_ERIEU A0A1S2ZW77_ERIEU A0A1S3AKL1_ERIEU A0A1S3A9D3_ERIEU A0A1S2ZYJ2_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6AAX4_GALPY A0A8J6E0E2_GALPY A0A8J6A5B3_GALPY A0A8J5ZXJ6_GALPY A0A8J6AMU4_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0JKL7_EQUAS A0A8C4KWT5_EQUAS A0A9L0K4U9_EQUAS A0A9L0JCL4_EQUAS A0A9L0K3E5_EQUAS A0A8C4PIU5_EQUAS A0A8C4PS83_EQUAS A0A9L0J8V9_EQUAS A0A9L0IBQ6_EQUAS A0A8C4LKQ9_EQUAS A0A9L0JAK5_EQUAS A0A8C4MWV7_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F6ZU96_HORSE A0A3Q2L3S5_HORSE A0A9L0RDM0_HORSE A0A9L0T264_HORSE A0A9L0SVB9_HORSE F6TJZ6_HORSE A0A9L0RGT7_HORSE F6TCK1_HORSE A0A9L0S8E0_HORSE A0A9L0SGI7_HORSE F6WRR6_HORSE A0A9L0RUH0_HORSE A0A9L0S5P4_HORSE A0A9L0SW67_HORSE A0A9L0THD9_HORSE A0A9L0S8D4_HORSE A0A9L0SRC0_HORSE A0A9L0SL58_HORSE A0A3Q2IJF3_HORSE A0A9L0TE21_HORSE A0A9L0TTY8_HORSE A0A9L0T6Y3_HORSE F6RLU8_HORSE F7BW26_HORSE A0A5F5PHI1_HORSE A0A9L0RKL5_HORSE A0A9L0TP65_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7EN51_DICBM A0A7J7EUY2_DICBM A0A7J7EQN3_DICBM A0A7J7F7V9_DICBM A0A7J7F6G7_DICBM A0A7J7F128_DICBM A0A7J7EKY6_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4V7F2_SARHA A0A7N4NJS4_SARHA A0A7N4PHD3_SARHA A0A7N4PBW7_SARHA G3VGE8_SARHA G3VKX1_SARHA G3VT50_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F6YTK6_MONDO F7ERN2_MONDO F6PGH0_MONDO F6RID9_MONDO F7GJQ1_MONDO F6R191_MONDO A0A5F8GCR0_MONDO K7DZH6_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5L203_PHACI A0A6P5IKN0_PHACI A0A6P5IZA2_PHACI A0A6P5JSZ8_PHACI A0A6P5L536_PHACI A0A6P5LZI3_PHACI A0A6P5M630_PHACI A0A6P5M2H6_PHACI A0A6P5LZM2_PHACI A0A6P5KBW9_PHACI A0A6P5IR67_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2M887_VOMUR A0A4X2LBP5_VOMUR A0A4X2K277_VOMUR A0A4X2LB58_VOMUR A0A4X2KWX9_VOMUR A0A4X2KWX5_VOMUR A0A4X2M544_VOMUR A0A4X2M4N2_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8NYH9_ORNAN A0A6I8N102_ORNAN F7FRN1_ORNAN A0A6I8NPY3_ORNAN A0A6I8NAZ8_ORNAN F6XUB7_ORNAN F6Y0S4_ORNAN F6WC21_ORNAN A0A6I8N8T2_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4WV21_OIKDI E4XG64_OIKDI E4WQ48_OIKDI E4XPF4_OIKDI E4XNA0_OIKDI E4XN96_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6TKH9_CIOIN F6V2B2_CIOIN A0A1W2WG08_CIOIN F6YGF8_CIOIN F6PLY6_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2Z7U1_CIOSA H2YG84_CIOSA H2ZCM7_CIOSA H2YHK9_CIOSA H2ZE95_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8ISD4_ACTTE A0A6P8HE33_ACTTE A0A6P8J3V5_ACTTE A0A6P8HZY3_ACTTE A0A6P8HE68_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913X8L0_EXADI A0A913WZJ6_EXADI A0A913XB37_EXADI A0A913WQL8_EXADI A0A913XBL3_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7S1D9_NEMVE A7RQ94_NEMVE A8DVS5_NEMVE A7RZV7_NEMVE A7RP27_NEMVE A7TCZ3_NEMVE A7SQ48_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6UTU7_POCDA A0A3M6V3C3_POCDA A0A3M6V4C8_POCDA A0A3M6TW67_POCDA A0A3M6U8H1_POCDA A0A3M6THS1_POCDA A0A3M6UQC0_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4S0L2_STYPI A0A2B4R9J1_STYPI A0A2B4RF23_STYPI A0A2B4R2M5_STYPI A0A2B4S717_STYPI A0A2B4RYW7_STYPI A0A2B4T141_STYPI A0A2B4S9F0_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9W9YAL0_9CNID A0A9W9YSF2_9CNID A0A9W9YRF8_9CNID A0A9W9YM72_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7G6B9_PARCT A0A6S7GYQ8_PARCT A0A7D9DML8_PARCT A0A6S7JNA3_PARCT A0A6S7J209_PARCT A0A7D9JC05_PARCT A0A6S7GJ09_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B6XM18_HYDVU A0A8B6XNC2_HYDVU T2M4V1_HYDVU A0A8B6XGA5_HYDVU T2ME23_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M6DPY3_9CNID A0A7M5UKA9_9CNID A0A7M5X903_9CNID A0A7M5WMX1_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2MBU5_THEKT A0A0C2IP78_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0RMF4_BLOTA A0A9Q0MI43_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922ICW4_DERFA A0A922HXW2_DERFA A0A922HYU1_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6Y892_DERPT A0A6P6XSB7_DERPT A0A6P6Y8S4_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3B466_EURMA A0A1Y3B417_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A131ZSH9_SARSC A0A834R689_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9QIF6_9ACAR A0A7R9Q6L6_9ACAR A0A7R9LTI1_9ACAR A0A7R9KNC0_9ACAR A0A7R9LF97_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9QAU4_9ACAR A0A7R9R1T0_9ACAR A0A7R9QG16_9ACAR A0A7R9LI34_9ACAR A0A7R9QVX8_9ACAR A0A7R9LCT3_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443S8Q2_9ACAR A0A443S4N3_9ACAR A0A443RTR1_9ACAR A0A443SMC2_9ACAR A0A443SM81_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A443QBE0_9ACAR A0A443RRL9_9ACAR A0A3S5WGU5_9ACAR A0A443R2C8_9ACAR A0A443QVH9_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KIF5_TETUR T1L0C6_TETUR T1L0C1_TETUR T1K227_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6GI34_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4C3P1_9ACAR A0A8S4C2S8_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7P8R1_IXOSC B7P8C3_IXOSC B7PYP4_IXOSC B7P1B4_IXOSC B7QNK0_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A6M2CJC2_RHIMP A0A9J6DMK6_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PRY3_RHISA A0A9D4QBL0_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XD12_9ACAR A0A1V9Y0F3_9ACAR A0A1V9XAF7_9ACAR A0A1V9X2A0_9ACAR A0A1V9Y0P0_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7KK27_VARDE A0A7M7JTG0_VARDE A0A7M7KQE9_VARDE A0A7M7K8F9_VARDE A0A7M7KBA8_VARDE A0A7M7MBM3_VARDE A0A7M7K3R5_VARDE A0A7M7K0P5_VARDE A0A7M7MGE1_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2HEX8_ARAVE A0A4Y2LM85_ARAVE A0A4Y2M7Q9_ARAVE A0A4Y2BA95_ARAVE A0A4Y2FA27_ARAVE A0A4Y2FB72_ARAVE A0A4Y2T9J5_ARAVE A0A4Y2TSI0_ARAVE A0A4Y2TR49_ARAVE A0A4Y2FA37_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0EGU3_ARGBR A0A8T0E5Z9_ARGBR A0A8T0F5B1_ARGBR A0A8T0FXS9_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6UNH7_NEPPI A0A8X6QPR6_NEPPI A0A8X6NQ01_NEPPI A0A8X6NF69_NEPPI A0A8X6U2G4_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6KDY1_TRICU A0A8X6FYU6_TRICU A0A8X6JE98_TRICU A0A8X6I7J8_TRICU A0A8X6GTD2_TRICU A0A8X6F035_TRICU A0A8X6M1N0_TRICU A0A8X6M042_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6MHL7_9ARAC A0A8X6XER1_9ARAC A0A8X6Y762_9ARAC A0A8X6IVP3_9ARAC A0A8X7BRK1_9ARAC A0A8X6XN45_9ARAC A0A8X6YD91_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087UFP2_STEMI A0A087T7X1_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2RZ67_9CRUS A0A8J2RUJ2_9CRUS A0A8J2RII5_9CRUS A0A8J2S128_9CRUS A0A8J2WU14_9CRUS A0A8J2RIP4_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P5FMP6_9CRUS A0A0P5VT25_9CRUS A0A162P8H8_9CRUS A0A0P5Z0E1_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9GVU2_DAPPU E9GIE3_DAPPU E9G2E4_DAPPU E9GI57_DAPPU E9FSK6_DAPPU E9HGD6_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4XCY2_AMPAM A0A6A4W7I3_AMPAM A0A6A4WC29_AMPAM A0A6A4WL56_AMPAM A0A6A4W4T6_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553NEQ1_TIGCA A0A553P424_TIGCA A0A553PNS8_TIGCA A0A553P3A9_TIGCA A0A553PSV6_TIGCA A0A553NEG6_TIGCA A0A553NDH5_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) A0A7T8KH76_CALRO Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8DAE4_LEPSM A0A7R8D6K8_LEPSM A0A7R8H6E0_LEPSM A0A7R8H5N5_LEPSM A0A7R8CFG0_LEPSM A0A7R8D7Q9_LEPSM A0A7R8CG04_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A423TMK8_PENVA A0A3R7MGK5_PENVA A0A3R7MDD8_PENVA A0A3R7MS54_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5N065_HOMAM A0A8J5K128_HOMAM A0A8J5JNB7_HOMAM A0A8J5N5E8_HOMAM A0A8J5N251_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4XNR2_CHIOP A0A8J4XPY1_CHIOP A0A8J4Y0I2_CHIOP A0A8J4XQH1_CHIOP A0A8J4YKI9_CHIOP A0A8J4YSL3_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7DLC9_PORTR A0A5B7EEW9_PORTR A0A5B7CMR5_PORTR A0A5B7CWH6_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7N8X0_HYAAZ A0A8B7NU26_HYAAZ A0A8B7P7M5_HYAAZ A0A8B7P2Y5_HYAAZ A0A8B7PLJ9_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5SGY7_9CRUS A0A5N5SSZ3_9CRUS A0A5N5SS33_9CRUS A0A5N5T6E5_9CRUS A0A5N5SU84_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BK85_9CRUS A0A7R9GBU5_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9A5I2_9CRUS A0A7R9A647_9CRUS A0A7R8ZZZ6_9CRUS A0A7R9AE57_9CRUS A0A7R9FSG2_9CRUS A0A7R9AI43_9CRUS A0A7R8X395_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2NKM1_ORCCI A0A1D2NLK6_ORCCI A0A1D2MM99_ORCCI A0A1D2MIY6_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226DN58_FOLCA A0A226ENF1_FOLCA A0A226EUD5_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2LI55_9HEXA A0A8J2LJT8_9HEXA A0A8J2PAI7_9HEXA A0A8J2NQY4_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0PH15_ACAOB A0A9P0PN04_ACAOB A0A9P0PHG8_ACAOB A0A9P0KDJ0_ACAOB A0A9P0KCB9_ACAOB A0A9P0KEV4_ACAOB A0A9P0KJ25_ACAOB A0A9P0KKG8_ACAOB A0A9P0KEB2_ACAOB A0A9P0PQZ2_ACAOB A0A9P0P137_ACAOB A0A9P0KGW5_ACAOB A0A9P0PXA5_ACAOB A0A9P0LYP2_ACAOB A0A9P0PXR4_ACAOB A0A9P0LQD4_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653C1C2_CALMS A0A653BP51_CALMS A0A653CT38_CALMS A0A653BQ18_CALMS A0A653BP06_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9WXL0_PHACE A0A9P0DHC0_PHACE A0A9P0DPN5_PHACE A0A9N9SBU9_PHACE A0A9P0GHV7_PHACE A0A9P0DNH2_PHACE A0A9P0GR11_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TSG6_PHYSR A0A9N9TPW1_PHYSR A0A9N9TXL5_PHYSR A0A9N9XS92_PHYSR A0A9N9TMH8_PHYSR A0A9N9TDY3_PHYSR A0A9N9XKZ4_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0GLY3_9CUCU A0A9P0D3R5_9CUCU A0A9P0D6V9_9CUCU A0A9P0GCF1_9CUCU A0A9P0CWQ5_9CUCU A0A9P0G9U8_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9SR43_DIABA A0A9N9STQ0_DIABA A0A9N9T866_DIABA A0A9N9T6F4_DIABA A0A9N9T8W6_DIABA A0A9N9T0A4_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7F4C4_DIAVI A0A6P7F0D2_DIAVI A0A6P7FKD8_DIAVI A0A6P7F1D6_DIAVI A0A6P7FYB4_DIAVI A0A6P7FV44_DIAVI A0A6P7GST2_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9QSJ4_9CUCU A0A9N9QN27_9CUCU A0A9N9MLA1_9CUCU A0A9N9MKF7_9CUCU A0A9N9MHQ9_9CUCU A0A9N9MJB7_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834I3E7_RHYFE A0A834I279_RHYFE A0A834ID56_RHYFE A0A834MGH4_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2YAU4_SITOR A0A6J2YAG5_SITOR A0A6J2Y6T4_SITOR A0A6J2Y9E9_SITOR A0A6J2YB21_SITOR A0A6J2YR57_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) N6TC01_DENPD N6U217_DENPD U4UVX0_DENPD J3JXZ8_DENPD U4U0H3_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0FEN4_BRAAE A0A9P0AY40_BRAAE A0A9P0AYN3_BRAAE A0A9P0B066_BRAAE A0A9P0AR54_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VHD1_ASBVE A0A482W108_ASBVE A0A482VEC0_ASBVE A0A482VP78_ASBVE A0A482VTB5_ASBVE A0A482VA83_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HKA8_TENMO A0A8J6HC96_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WQQ6_TRICA D6WQR6_TRICA D6WRI0_TRICA D6WTI2_TRICA D6WDU3_TRICA D2A0W4_TRICA D2A364_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4WVB6_AGRPL A0A1W4X8D8_AGRPL A0A7F5RB26_AGRPL A0A7F5RB25_AGRPL A0A1W4XFY8_AGRPL A0A1W4X518_AGRPL A0A7F5RL26_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0G8R6_9COLE A0A8K0D201_9COLE A0A8K0FW05_9COLE A0A8K0GHH5_9COLE A0A8K0FXE0_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1K1Y7_PHOPY A0A1Y1MR01_PHOPY A0A5N4B6I7_PHOPY A0A5N4B6K4_PHOPY A0A5N4AGL4_PHOPY A0A1Y1NDX8_PHOPY A0A1Y1KCE1_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6BF12_9SCAR A0A0T6B4Y5_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A9C6SNW0_DROAB A0A6P8XVD5_DROAB A0A6P8YYE5_DROAB A0A6P8XM49_DROAB A0A6P8XDQ2_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4ENV0_DROBS A0A0M4EH56_DROBS A0A0M4EIN7_DROBS A0A0M5JD18_DROBS A0A0M5JA58_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KHM2_DROMO B4K8A8_DROMO B4K5J5_DROMO B4L0W3_DROMO B4KQC1_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484B9W2_DRONA A0A484BNN2_DRONA A0A484B219_DRONA A0A484BLK2_DRONA A0A484BGZ9_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4M9A1_DROVI B4LWZ5_DROVI B4LWE8_DROVI B4LBL6_DROVI B4LL43_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JCT4_DROGR B4JRX5_DROGR B4JIK0_DROGR B4IXN7_DROGR B4J9X0_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3MN36_DROAN B3M095_DROAN B3M8T3_DROAN B3LVY7_DROAN B3MF61_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9YYP3_9MUSC A0A9P9YH03_9MUSC A0A9P9YVS7_9MUSC A0A9P9YFY4_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4HUF6_DROKI A0A6P4JBV0_DROKI A0A6P4JAN2_DROKI A0A6P4HZH3_DROKI A0A6P4IF44_DROKI A0A6P4IWR7_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Q9VK19_DROME Q9V9X7_DROME Q9VW53_DROME Q9VGZ2_DROME Q29QQ9_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GS91_DROPE B4GYT7_DROPE B4H034_DROPE B4G694_DROPE B4H534_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Q29KH8_DROPS A0A6I8UMV9_DROPS A0A6I8UE75_DROPS A0A6I8UN81_DROPS A0A6I8UWW6_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4EI37_DRORH A0A6P4EFI5_DRORH A0A6P4EJX6_DRORH A0A6P4DZW0_DRORH A0A6P4F4P3_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4IEH2_DROSE B4I025_DROSE B4IIS3_DROSE B4HIT3_DROSE B4I026_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QSM5_DROSI B4QRC9_DROSI B4QV80_DROSI B4QHD9_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4MX14_DROWI B4NG38_DROWI B4N8W7_DROWI B4ML94_DROWI B4MQK0_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TP63_DROLE A0A6J2T2Q2_DROLE A0A6J2T5A5_DROLE A0A6J2TAR3_DROLE A0A6J2U2C7_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8M9J4_MUSDO A0A1I8N0E6_MUSDO A0A1I8M6Y9_MUSDO A0A1I8M9P8_MUSDO A0A1I8M9L1_MUSDO A0A1I8M0T5_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0BZ80_LUCCU A0A0L0CRS2_LUCCU A0A0L0C6S6_LUCCU A0A0L0BNG9_LUCCU A0A0L0CAS3_LUCCU A0A0L0BKU4_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1GXM9_MEGSC T1GZQ2_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034WXZ5_BACDO A0A034WER9_BACDO A0A034VGI6_BACDO A0A034WB72_BACDO A0A034W9Z5_BACDO A0A034VUD5_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) W8C658_CERCA W8C8X7_CERCA A0A811U417_CERCA A0A811U2S6_CERCA W8BW53_CERCA A0A811U7U3_CERCA W8C6F5_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UYL7_HERIL A0A7R8YSR9_HERIL A0A7R8Z1M9_HERIL A0A7R8UPK4_HERIL A0A7R8UAJ7_HERIL A0A7R8YYH9_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9P0J7U8_9DIPT A0A9N9S646_9DIPT A0A9N9RU19_9DIPT A0A9N9S2X0_9DIPT A0A9N9RXY5_9DIPT A0A9N9S488_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6BWA1_POLVA A0A9J6CEK8_POLVA A0A9J6CJP3_POLVA A0A9J6BR42_POLVA A0A9J6BVK9_POLVA A0A9J6BQ20_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1HK30_9DIPT A0A1J1I804_9DIPT A0A1J1J463_9DIPT A0A1J1J3X2_9DIPT A0A1J1IBM2_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JF36_ANODA W5JUB8_ANODA W5JH17_ANODA W5J6H3_ANODA W5JGM3_ANODA W5JFK5_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) A0A240PPA3_ANOGA Q5TMQ4_ANOGA A0A1S4H4Z8_ANOGA Q7QK69_ANOGA Q7Q0D9_ANOGA Q7QDY7_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084WI95_ANOSI A0A084WIL8_ANOSI A0A084VB39_ANOSI A0A084VRF6_ANOSI A0A084WIA9_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YCA9_ANOST A0A182Y9G3_ANOST A0A182YIX3_ANOST A0A182XWI3_ANOST A0A182Y1H2_ANOST A0A182Y9G6_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A903UV55_AEDAE A0A1S4FEA7_AEDAE Q174Q5_AEDAE Q17MZ5_AEDAE Q17NN4_AEDAE A0A6I8U6K0_AEDAE A0A1S4FBS3_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182GUB1_AEDAL A0A182GUB5_AEDAL A0A182G214_AEDAL A0A182GZV0_AEDAL A0A182HBH1_AEDAL A0A182GFJ4_AEDAL A0A182GIW7_AEDAL A0A182GPW0_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0XII7_CULQU B0XFY0_CULQU B0XFZ4_CULQU B0WG77_CULQU B0XFX8_CULQU B0WFR3_CULQU B0X3N6_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0NE05_9DIPT A0A9Q0S601_9DIPT A0A9Q0N778_9DIPT A0A9Q0MZ23_9DIPT A0A9Q0S4X6_9DIPT A0A9Q0NH56_9DIPT A0A9Q0S2L5_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3ED26_APICC A0A2A3E7X6_APICC A0A2A3ERR9_APICC A0A2A3EQ47_APICC A0A2A3EI94_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7GII7_APIME A0A7M7H609_APIME A0A7M7TFM2_APIME A0A7M7GZH0_APIME A0A7M7GWU4_APIME A0A7M7MNL6_APIME A0A7M7MNS2_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3K1F9_9HYME A0A6J3L5B5_9HYME A0A6J3KUZ5_9HYME A0A6J3JXX5_9HYME A0A6J3K1E5_9HYME A0A6J3KTF9_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SUH3_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833RWT9_9HYME A0A833WAG4_9HYME A0A833W8A2_9HYME A0A833W6N3_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7RGT9_9HYME A0A0L7R7K9_9HYME A0A0L7QYA9_9HYME A0A0L7QTV5_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7HAE6_9HYME A0A6V7HBK7_9HYME A0A6V7GZE4_9HYME A0A6V7GW15_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0N0BBX8_9HYME A0A0N0U3H7_9HYME A0A0N0BE23_9HYME A0A0N0BI12_9HYME A0A0M8ZR93_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PC39_DUFNO A0A154PC05_DUFNO A0A154P3L9_DUFNO A0A154P3A2_DUFNO A0A154PGF9_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026VWZ4_OOCBI A0A026WSQ6_OOCBI A0A026W7A6_OOCBI A0A026WFK7_OOCBI A0A026W4F8_OOCBI A0A026WMA5_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2AN91_CAMFO E2AH65_CAMFO E2A4C9_CAMFO E2A908_CAMFO E2AL96_CAMFO E2A2H2_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7KVD9_LASNI A0A0J7KWA4_LASNI A0A0J7NXT4_LASNI A0A0J7KPE3_LASNI A0A0J7KTL4_LASNI A0A0J7L5B9_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836G994_9HYME A0A836GBL5_9HYME A0A836GDF7_9HYME A0A836FMC3_9HYME A0A836KB41_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4X4N4_ACREC F4W6U7_ACREC F4WYR8_ACREC F4X5T6_ACREC F4WWV1_ACREC F4WQ24_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836FTY9_9HYME A0A836FEF0_9HYME A0A836FBC7_9HYME A0A836GCZ1_9HYME A0A836FUG4_9HYME A0A836FQU5_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NZ00_ATTCE A0A158NAL7_ATTCE A0A158NC52_ATTCE A0A158NME1_ATTCE A0A158NWG7_ATTCE A0A158NKY3_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A151I4H9_9HYME A0A151I6A6_9HYME A0A151I352_9HYME A0A151I3B4_9HYME A0A151I261_9HYME A0A151I515_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195CVV1_9HYME A0A195CMN8_9HYME A0A195D744_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9W779_9HYME A0A6I9W7Z9_9HYME A0A6I9WIU1_9HYME A0A6I9W0N7_9HYME A0A6I9W754_9HYME A0A6I9VSX0_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836F9W0_9HYME A0A836E994_9HYME A0A836EYK5_9HYME A0A836JFZ7_9HYME A0A836EE21_9HYME A0A836F3S2_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1QAL8_9HYME A0A6J1QDC8_9HYME A0A6J1QZ45_9HYME A0A6J1QCX1_9HYME A0A6J1PDW3_9HYME A0A6J1R9C1_9HYME A0A6J1QFA2_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2L324_9HYME A0A4S2KTY9_9HYME A0A4V3S9R8_9HYME A0A4S2JTW9_9HYME A0A4S2L0Q4_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151JM61_9HYME A0A195DRM9_9HYME A0A151J9C0_9HYME A0A151J821_9HYME A0A195E3P6_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195FUM7_9HYME A0A195EVH8_9HYME A0A195F9D7_9HYME A0A151JWB5_9HYME A0A195FRU4_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WQQ3_9HYME A0A151XKI5_9HYME A0A151XCU0_9HYME A0A151WVT5_9HYME A0A151X411_9HYME A0A151WYP5_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3WZP4_DINQU A0A6P3WY03_DINQU A0A6P3XGN1_DINQU A0A6P3WXI7_DINQU A0A6P3XZT9_DINQU A0A6P3XX13_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2B3N4_HARSA E2BUI5_HARSA E2BQX3_HARSA E2BFG5_HARSA E2BIA1_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834N3W0_VESGE A0A834NTV3_VESGE A0A834MX02_VESGE A0A834NV80_VESGE A0A834JZU6_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834NSW4_VESPE A0A834UFZ3_VESPE A0A834KHD2_VESPE A0A834PG57_VESPE A0A834NYW0_VESPE A0A834PBM4_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834JPS6_VESVU A0A834NL64_VESVU A0A834MUJ6_VESVU A0A834KSX7_VESVU A0A834N3R9_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XNM6_9HYME A0A834XPB2_9HYME A0A834XTT9_9HYME A0A835CSB1_9HYME A0A835CP99_9HYME A0A834XWZ7_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2EFM4_COTCN A0A8J2HQ64_COTCN A0A8J2HSX8_COTCN A0A8J2MK97_COTCN A0A8J2HPE2_COTCN A0A8J2E2A9_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5QY34_9HYME A0A8J5QYK6_9HYME A0A8J5UQX3_9HYME A0A8J5UYV5_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1U5G2_9HYME A0A0C9RAN9_9HYME A0A0C9R9W9_9HYME A0A0C9S0M5_9HYME A0A9R1TC15_9HYME A0A9R1TC07_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7G4W7_NASVI A0A7M7HG25_NASVI A0A7M7ITL5_NASVI A0A7M7GDV7_NASVI A0A7M7G1S4_NASVI A0A7M7QEP9_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232F350_9HYME A0A232FMG2_9HYME A0A232ELF4_9HYME A0A232EJK1_9HYME A0A232FEW2_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5IGL4_9HYME A0A6H5ITY4_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0C3Y4_NEOLC A0A6J0CDB7_NEOLC A0A6J0BDB3_NEOLC A0A6J0C428_NEOLC A0A6J0BS46_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R2AN33_BOMMO A0A8R2G8Y9_BOMMO A0A8R2G892_BOMMO A0A8R2G8J5_BOMMO Q1HPJ2_BOMMO A0A8R2M7B5_BOMMO A0A8R2M6Y7_BOMMO A0A8R2DK21_BOMMO A0A8R2DL32_BOMMO A0A8R2ALX0_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921ZXE9_MANSE A0A922CZT2_MANSE A0A921YM93_MANSE A0A922CCM6_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LSK1_OPEBR A0A0L7KNJ3_OPEBR A0A0L7LF16_OPEBR A0A0L7KRV5_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S0YNW9_ARCPL A0A8S1ARH9_ARCPL A0A8S0ZA13_ARCPL A0A8S1AU37_ARCPL A0A8S1AU79_ARCPL A0A8S1A5L5_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835GRC1_SPOEX A0A835G7F7_SPOEX A0A835G4B7_SPOEX A0A835L6G7_SPOEX A0A835G8W9_SPOEX A0A835GC58_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0I808_SPOLI A0A9P0I771_SPOLI A0A9P0I0R7_SPOLI A0A9P0N0D9_SPOLI A0A9P0I1C5_SPOLI A0A9P0HVX6_SPOLI A0A9P0HVH1_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7J2L9_SPOLT A0A9J7DUF1_SPOLT A0A9J7IMI9_SPOLT A0A9J7DSY5_SPOLT A0A9J7DYJ6_SPOLT A0A9J7IQP0_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BEH0_HELAM A0A2W1BLX7_HELAM A0A2W1BKR6_HELAM A0A2W1B9Z7_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JQM9_HELVI A0A2A4K613_HELVI A0A2A4JIN7_HELVI A0A2A4JGM9_HELVI A0A2A4JVN5_HELVI A0A2A4JVY3_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0BWT9_CHRIL A0A9P0BV11_CHRIL A0A9P0BW66_CHRIL A0A9P0BUH6_CHRIL A0A9P0FT63_CHRIL A0A9N8L0H6_CHRIL A0A9P0FWW0_CHRIL A0A9P0C4W8_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5WW03_TRINI A0A7E5VIT2_TRINI A0A7E5VIX2_TRINI A0A7E5VIZ1_TRINI A0A7E5WS83_TRINI A0A7E5WSM3_TRINI A0A7E5WSY7_TRINI A0A7E5VSS3_TRINI A0A7E5X456_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2QUK1_9NEOP A0A8J2W4Y8_9NEOP A0A8J2W606_9NEOP A0A8J2QM06_9NEOP A0A8J2VU20_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212FEQ2_DANPL A0A212FFB0_DANPL A0A212FPY4_DANPL A0A212F6D2_DANPL A0A212F343_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9V901_9NEOP A0A8J9V8A8_9NEOP A0A8J9VVW1_9NEOP A0A8J9VVX4_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IL32_VANTA A0A8B8IS99_VANTA A0A8B8IP34_VANTA A0A8B8IT71_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1MXW5_BICAN A0A6J1N2T5_BICAN A0A6J1N9S8_BICAN A0A6J1P1D9_BICAN A0A6J1P1Y0_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4RVS8_9NEOP A0A8S4RLP8_9NEOP A0A8S4QF25_9NEOP A0A8S4S4F0_9NEOP A0A8S4RW47_9NEOP A0A8S4RMV3_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A0N1IGQ5_PAPMA A0A194QQ98_PAPMA A0A194RLZ5_PAPMA A0A194RHJ5_PAPMA A0A0N1I9Y5_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194PYB8_PAPXU A0A194Q5M6_PAPXU A0A194PGD9_PAPXU A0A194PFB9_PAPXU A0A194PTI3_PAPXU A0A194QAD1_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3W120_PARAO A0A8S3YCI4_PARAO A0A8S3Y976_PARAO A0A8S3X891_PARAO A0A8S3X711_PARAO A0A8S3WC14_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4QSS6_9NEOP A0A5E4PP65_9NEOP A0A5E4R1L1_9NEOP A0A5E4PU82_9NEOP A0A5E4PTU9_9NEOP A0A5E4PTI2_9NEOP A0A5E4QCN1_9NEOP A0A5E4Q2S8_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0TC91_PIEBR A0A9P0SZC7_PIEBR A0A9P0X1S6_PIEBR A0A9P0TUM1_PIEBR A0A9P0TTI9_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821MJE8_9NEOP A0A821TK99_9NEOP A0A821TEQ5_9NEOP A0A821T037_9NEOP A0A821SXB7_9NEOP A0A821NRN9_9NEOP A0A821X1V8_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9P0C1Y6_9NEOP A0A9N9RAP8_9NEOP A0A9N9R4N9_9NEOP A0A9N9R4P3_9NEOP A0A9N9R4K0_9NEOP A0A9N9R9F0_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1W779_GALME A0A6J3C5F4_GALME A0A6J1WVL4_GALME A0A6J1WD84_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1TS56_EUMVA A0A4C1V6S1_EUMVA A0A4C1UDL4_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4F386_PLUXY A0A8S4F849_PLUXY A0A8S4FIE8_PLUXY A0A8S4D343_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482WM85_LAOST A0A482XSV3_LAOST A0A482XBI7_LAOST A0A482XBK9_LAOST A0A482XQ77_LAOST A0A482WZ07_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6RVT8_CIMLE A0A8I6S4D5_CIMLE A0A8I6RBI2_CIMLE A0A8I6RLV0_CIMLE A0A8I6SF67_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5GM74_9HEMI A0A6H5GYT8_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A8S9XDJ1_APOLU A0A6A4J0W5_APOLU A0A8S9X3Z1_APOLU A0A8S9XBN9_APOLU A0A8S9XV55_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) R4G3H2_RHOPR R4G834_RHOPR T1HMF7_RHOPR T1HAV7_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0MTL6_NEZVI A0A9P0HQU4_NEZVI A0A9P0E856_NEZVI A0A9P0MMM4_NEZVI A0A9P0HFN7_NEZVI A0A9P0HTP6_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0AG34_BEMTA A0A9P0A3F4_BEMTA A0A9P0F1V8_BEMTA A0A9P0EZ11_BEMTA A0A9P0AGQ9_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YFC5_APHCR A0A6G0YZG9_APHCR A0A6G0YBA5_APHCR A0A6G0YP63_APHCR A0A6G0Z4H0_APHCR A0A6G0YNI3_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0TZA1_APHGL A0A6G0TQL6_APHGL A0A6G0TZR5_APHGL A0A6G0TN63_APHGL A0A6G0T801_APHGL A0A6G0TCK9_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0NJM1_APHGO A0A9P0NLN8_APHGO A0A9P0IXX5_APHGO A0A9P0IRV6_APHGO A0A9P0IRT1_APHGO A0A9P0J175_APHGO A0A9P0IZP9_APHGO A0A9P0IPH2_APHGO A0A9P0NK88_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MPS4_9HEMI A0A5E4MN97_9HEMI A0A5E4MLR5_9HEMI A0A5E4NTF9_9HEMI A0A5E4N7B4_9HEMI A0A5E4N3X0_9HEMI A0A5E4MJB9_9HEMI A0A5E4MV79_9HEMI A0A5E4M365_9HEMI A0A5E4MLL5_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2AAW4_ACYPI C4WSG4_ACYPI A0A8R2D6B4_ACYPI A0A8R2JUP7_ACYPI A0A8R2A4C8_ACYPI A0A8R2FDE8_ACYPI C4WW91_ACYPI A0A8R1W3V4_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8FB13_9HEMI A0A2S2R2H2_9HEMI A0A2S2Q543_9HEMI A0A8B8F5B3_9HEMI A0A2S2PX42_9HEMI A0A8B8FEA2_9HEMI A0A8B8FPV9_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S3DCM5_DIACI A0A1S3DCI6_DIACI A0A3Q0J0A3_DIACI A0A1S4ETA0_DIACI A0A1S3DFG9_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VB94_PEDHC E0W414_PEDHC E0VCX0_PEDHC E0W086_PEDHC E0VE88_PEDHC E0VZC4_PEDHC E0V994_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1S0N9_FRAOC A0A6J1S4Q2_FRAOC A0A6J1TNA0_FRAOC A0A6J1SXH7_FRAOC A0A6J1T5P1_FRAOC A0A9C6TT36_FRAOC A0A6J1RY65_FRAOC A0A9C6U0X3_FRAOC A0A6J1SSB6_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P9A5J7_THRPL A0A6P8YQC3_THRPL A0A6P8YNB9_THRPL A0A6P8YNV4_THRPL A0A6P8YMZ1_THRPL A0A6P8Z9W6_THRPL A0A6P8ZMR6_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7QAU9_9NEOP A0A2J7PE35_9NEOP A0A2J7PKS3_9NEOP A0A2J7PKS5_9NEOP A0A2J7PKR7_9NEOP A0A2J7PKS4_9NEOP A0A2J7QI43_9NEOP A0A2J7PKR5_9NEOP A0A2J7PFL7_9NEOP A0A2J7PFL5_9NEOP A0A2J7PNN7_9NEOP A0A2J7R2R5_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PWD0_COPFO A0A6L2PVT0_COPFO A0A6L2P811_COPFO A0A6L2Q5P0_COPFO A0A6L2PHX9_COPFO A0A6L2PQH1_COPFO A0A6L2PI45_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067RMK4_ZOONE A0A067RGW6_ZOONE A0A067QS60_ZOONE A0A067RN81_ZOONE A0A067RLA7_ZOONE A0A067RJ27_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1C1Q0_9INSE A0A8S1CZE9_9INSE A0A8S1DM59_9INSE A0A8S1DA66_9INSE A0A8S1DIS1_9INSE A0A8S1DD56_9INSE A0A8S1CFC4_9INSE A0A8S1CVX5_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0KCA8_LADFU A0A8K0P1K9_LADFU A0A8K0KKX1_LADFU A0A8K0PCP8_LADFU A0A8K0JSG0_LADFU A0A8K0P8W2_LADFU A0A8K0NRC9_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1J870_STRMM T1J3I6_STRMM T1IQL5_STRMM T1JNA3_STRMM T1J3G9_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914UH32_9BILA A0A914WPC5_9BILA A0A914W9J4_9BILA A0A914UI89_9BILA A0A914W052_9BILA A0A914WCQ7_9BILA A0A914WTK5_9BILA A0A914VKN0_9BILA A0A914VMI7_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6C8C9_PRIPA A0A2A6BAC1_PRIPA A0A2A6BDS1_PRIPA A0A2A6B8G1_PRIPA A0A2A6C6T9_PRIPA A0A2A6B489_PRIPA A0A8R1ULW8_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1HHZ2_9BILA A0A9P1HJ37_9BILA A0A9P1I170_9BILA A0A9P1MG08_9BILA A0A9P1HTL5_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2KCE5_9BILA A0A2A2JV20_9BILA A0A2A2J8V6_9BILA A0A2A2JUE0_9BILA A0A2A2LTN8_9BILA A0A2A2JP03_9BILA A0A2A2JUS8_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915GK99_9BILA A0A915HD87_9BILA A0A915GUI1_9BILA A0A915GSU0_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1ITQ6_9PELO A0A9P1N3B4_9PELO A0A9P1IHK2_9PELO A0A9P1ICF5_9PELO A0A9P1N3A7_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1HHU0_9PELO A0A8S1HN72_9PELO A0A8S1HFN7_9PELO A0A8S1HB37_9PELO A0A8S1GYN2_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1EL23_9PELO A0A8S1FAR6_9PELO A0A8S1EJY9_9PELO A0A8S1F4C9_9PELO A0A8S1ER03_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0NTD3_CAEBE G0NBV9_CAEBE G0MYV9_CAEBE G0MVM8_CAEBE G0N5K8_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) EXOS4_CAEBR A8XLU8_CAEBR A8WK64_CAEBR A8WSW1_CAEBR A8XPL6_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) EXOS4_CAEEL EXOS5_CAEEL Q965N3_CAEEL Q9N4P9_CAEEL Q20128_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1HLH8_CAEJA A0A8R1DKA1_CAEJA A0A8R1DX99_CAEJA A0A8R1DHY4_CAEJA A0A8R1DHY9_CAEJA A0A8R1DL30_CAEJA A0A8R1EY73_CAEJA A0A8R1DJ56_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261BEB7_9PELO A0A260ZYK2_9PELO A0A260ZW16_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5U6V1_9PELO A0A2G5U619_9PELO A0A2G5U623_9PELO A0A2G5UNI4_9PELO A0A2G5V1Y7_9PELO A0A2G5V2E9_9PELO A0A2G5V1Z2_9PELO A0A2G5UGD0_9PELO A0A2G5UFF6_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3M6D3_CAERE E3NEX2_CAERE E3ML70_CAERE E3LFN8_CAERE E3MLD0_CAERE E3MY67_CAERE E3MSQ7_CAERE E3LZ84_CAERE E3LSX6_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1AHD1_9PELO A0A9P1EVN1_9PELO A0A9P1AIM0_9PELO A0A9P1ANU4_9PELO A0A9P1AHE8_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368H550_ANCCA A0A368FQI4_ANCCA A0A368FIP0_ANCCA A0A368GP27_ANCCA A0A368HAT6_ANCCA A0A368FE95_ANCCA A0A368GW78_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016ULS2_9BILA A0A016SRC9_9BILA A0A016T9R3_9BILA A0A016T9V9_9BILA A0A016TIW3_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) A0A0C2CXD1_9BILA A0A0C2GE87_9BILA A0A0C2GQH6_9BILA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2SUY1_NECAM W2TF49_NECAM W2SXX7_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4YCN1_NIPBR A0A0N4YS93_NIPBR A0A0N4YAC6_NIPBR A0A0N4XGN8_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A0K0CYX3_ANGCA A0A0K0D918_ANGCA A0A158P8C7_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A0R3PW55_ANGCS A0A0R3PEA3_ANGCS A0A0R3PMB4_ANGCS A0A158PM87_ANGCS A0A0R3PQ98_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8XTI4_DICVI A0A0D8XCW1_DICVI A0A0D8XIW7_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) A0A3P7QAE0_CYLGO Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1SW45_OESDE A0A0B1T606_OESDE A0A0B1TKR5_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) A0A3P7IIA9_STRVU A0A3P7KKH5_STRVU Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A0N4WH56_HAEPC A0A0N4W0J8_HAEPC A0A0N4VV12_HAEPC A0A0N4W107_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9UFX2_TELCI A0A2G9U6C9_TELCI A0A2G9TRL3_TELCI A0A2G9U2B7_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3JXK2_ANISI A0A0M3JWZ3_ANISI A0A0M3K712_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) A0A914RH88_PAREQ Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915AAW9_PARUN A0A915A961_PARUN A0A915AD13_PARUN A0A914ZVG8_PARUN A0A915B7R1_PARUN A0A915B4Y6_PARUN A0A915B522_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2V1N1_TOXCA A0A0B2W589_TOXCA A0A0B2UZ51_TOXCA A0A0B2W1H0_TOXCA A0A0B2W4T8_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A158Q391_DRAME A0A0N4UC99_DRAME A0A0N4UHB1_DRAME A0A0N4U6M4_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4VAY6_ENTVE A0A0N4UYV2_ENTVE A0A0N4UYG1_ENTVE A0A0N4VFL3_ENTVE A0A158QA68_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498S4A3_ACAVI A0A498S5Y0_ACAVI A0A498SG26_ACAVI A0A498SBQ0_ACAVI A0A498SJL4_ACAVI A0A498SCT8_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0H5S6Q3_BRUMA A0A0K0JMI7_BRUMA A0A0I9R2U8_BRUMA A0A0J9XYP4_BRUMA A0A0H5S0J8_BRUMA A0A5S6PL90_BRUMA A0A8L7T4Q1_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4TR99_BRUPA A0A0N4TIP0_BRUPA A0A0N4TUV0_BRUPA A0A0N4SZ83_BRUPA A0A0N4TPC0_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3QGH1_9BILA A0A0R3Q745_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2PZD7_9BILA A0A8J2M3C5_9BILA A0A8J2MQU7_9BILA A0A8J2MUM2_9BILA A0A8J2M7T4_9BILA A0A8J2MRC8_9BILA A0A8J2ML64_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6T4D5_LITSI A0A3P6RUD4_LITSI A0A3P6SXI6_LITSI A0A3P6TFX0_LITSI A0A3P6SQJ3_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VPQ4_LOALO A0A1I7VI07_LOALO A0A1I7VKX0_LOALO A0A1I7W4I8_LOALO A0A1I7VUF8_LOALO A0A1I7VWB6_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BUH5_9BILA A0A238BN69_9BILA A0A238BZH6_9BILA A0A183I2C2_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182DZH2_ONCOC A0A182EFN8_ONCOC A0A182E5X8_ONCOC A0A182EFC9_ONCOC A0A182E7Z1_ONCOC A0A182ECN0_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1TQ00_ONCVO A0A8R1TXA6_ONCVO A0A8R1TRG9_ONCVO A0A2K6VEA8_ONCVO A0A8R1TXV8_ONCVO A0A2K6VSJ9_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7EHG8_WUCBA J9F981_WUCBA J9F5U0_WUCBA A0A3P7FNK1_WUCBA A0A3P7E9B4_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PU80_9BILA A0A915Q826_9BILA A0A915PEZ5_9BILA A0A915PVZ0_9BILA A0A915Q1W1_9BILA A0A915Q171_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A183DVF6_9BILA A0A183E0T5_9BILA A0A183D7F6_9BILA A0A183DRJ8_9BILA A0A183DRQ8_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5CXF3_THECL A0A158RCJ8_THECL A0A0N5D7N7_THECL A0A158RCV3_THECL A0A0N5DA02_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914DEK7_9BILA A0A914C1F6_9BILA A0A914D9Z1_9BILA A0A914BWW8_9BILA A0A914C461_9BILA A0A914D535_9BILA A0A914DGJ6_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UM39_9BILA A0A6G0UUC1_9BILA A0A6G0UM47_9BILA A0A6G0UUK9_9BILA A0A6G0UF95_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4ZQT9_PANRE A0A7E4VRV7_PANRE A0A7E4WE07_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914Q4N2_9BILA A0A914PMV6_9BILA A0A914QSI8_9BILA A0A914PA72_9BILA A0A914QP31_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914GNB3_9BILA A0A914GFJ3_9BILA A0A914EUA6_9BILA A0A914ES62_9BILA A0A914EPP2_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914K869_9BILA A0A914ISZ5_9BILA A0A914IVY1_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914UFA7_9BILA A0A914UFP7_9BILA A0A914UG11_9BILA A0A914U5T5_9BILA A0A914TXV1_9BILA A0A914S827_9BILA A0A914SMK1_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914YQ23_9BILA A0A914Z387_9BILA A0A914YLM1_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5LZ04_STECR A0A4U5MR74_STECR A0A4U8V0D0_STECR A0A4U5N270_STECR A0A4U5NHY3_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A7I5WEU7_STRRB A0A090L363_STRRB A0A090L2I6_STRRB A0A090LK28_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0E560_STRER A0A0K0E021_STRER A0A0K0EPN9_STRER A0A0K0EJ66_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0FUV7_STRVS A0A0K0EUZ9_STRVS A0A0K0FA63_STRVS A0A0K0EYD2_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811KVB9_9BILA A0A811LQP5_9BILA A0A811KVK8_9BILA A0A811KAI5_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7RHD3_BURXY A0A1I7SLI8_BURXY A0A7I8WTU1_BURXY A0A1I7SSK5_BURXY A0A1I7SWN7_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915D0G8_9BILA A0A915EBD7_9BILA A0A915ELM0_9BILA A0A915DAA1_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914HXV0_GLORO A0A914HY68_GLORO A0A914I316_GLORO A0A914HA56_GLORO A0A914HA60_GLORO A0A914GYZ8_GLORO A0A914HF18_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7UQV4_9BILA A0A6V7Y5G2_9BILA A0A6V7VS62_9BILA A0A6V7UCD6_9BILA A0A6V7VKM3_9BILA A0A6V7VRR8_9BILA A0A6V7XEJ7_9BILA A0A6V7Y7N5_9BILA A0A6V7TPZ8_9BILA A0A6V7ULE9_9BILA A0A6V7VDF9_9BILA A0A6V7Y427_9BILA A0A6V7VE59_9BILA A0A6V7XKI3_9BILA A0A6V7VKG8_9BILA A0A6V7TQP9_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915NZY8_9BILA A0A915PBZ1_9BILA A0A915P132_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZPR4_9BILA A0A8S9ZIL7_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914LKU6_MELIC A0A914LFA4_MELIC A0A914NQK8_MELIC A0A914LEE4_MELIC A0A914NL87_MELIC A0A914LNT9_MELIC A0A914MZA9_MELIC A0A914KWS8_MELIC A0A914MG71_MELIC A0A914NAH3_MELIC A0A914M589_MELIC A0A914MP80_MELIC A0A914NK81_MELIC A0A914MPS0_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915M4K5_MELJA A0A915LU78_MELJA A0A915M859_MELJA A0A915N3Q4_MELJA A0A915LCE4_MELJA A0A915LD14_MELJA A0A915LM90_MELJA A0A915MWX9_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A183J203_9BILA A0A183IZH3_9BILA A0A183IMG5_9BILA A0A183IDX7_9BILA A0A183IRF7_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915J3K6_ROMCU A0A915I0Q8_ROMCU A0A915K0V8_ROMCU A0A915J4L9_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1D4L1_TRIBR A0A0V1D0W6_TRIBR A0A0V1D0Z6_TRIBR A0A0V1DIC2_TRIBR A0A0V1CN65_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0T8W7_9BILA A0A0V0TXA5_9BILA A0A0V0U7Y7_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1KNM8_9BILA A0A0V1LMG0_9BILA A0A0V1L143_9BILA A0A0V1KYX6_9BILA A0A0V1KZQ9_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0RYF5_9BILA A0A0V0RZE6_9BILA A0A0V0S0Q0_9BILA A0A0V0RQ66_9BILA A0A0V0RPD7_9BILA A0A0V0RPI1_9BILA A0A0V0RPE0_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1MTQ5_9BILA A0A0V1MT62_9BILA A0A0V1MXA6_9BILA A0A0V1MLB7_9BILA A0A0V1MR22_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V0ZHS3_9BILA A0A0V0ZLU2_9BILA A0A0V0ZLT4_9BILA A0A0V1A388_9BILA A0A0V0ZN07_9BILA A0A0V0ZM89_9BILA A0A0V0ZN93_9BILA A0A0V0ZMN6_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0XIL5_TRIPS A0A0V0YBI9_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0W586_9BILA A0A0V0X2Z8_9BILA A0A0V0X2X9_9BILA A0A0V0X3X8_9BILA A0A0V0WXP1_9BILA A0A0V0X848_9BILA A0A0V0X997_9BILA A0A0V0X8K8_9BILA A0A0V0X874_9BILA A0A0V0X8H5_9BILA A0A0V0X838_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1NZK4_9BILA A0A0V1P2K5_9BILA A0A0V1NWS9_9BILA A0A0V1NZW1_9BILA A0A0V1P0C6_9BILA A0A0V1NZU6_9BILA A0A0V1NZK7_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0UNG1_9BILA A0A0V0UYE4_9BILA A0A0V0UYE9_9BILA A0A0V0VT61_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1C2M7_TRISP A0A0V1BD77_TRISP A0A0V1BCS6_TRISP A0A0V1BCK0_TRISP A0A0V1BCC3_TRISP A0A0V1BCA7_TRISP A0A0V1BC39_TRISP A0A0V1BJX8_TRISP A0A0V1BJS9_TRISP A0A0V1AT39_TRISP A0A0V1AT84_TRISP A0A0V1ASN5_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1H7Z3_9BILA A0A0V1H7Q5_9BILA A0A0V1H7V0_9BILA A0A0V1H2M5_9BILA A0A0V1H8B8_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) A0A0B1PPE3_9BILA A0A0B1PKZ2_9BILA Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0WS37_HYPEX A0A1W0WSH7_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1UJY1_RAMVA A0A1D1V9G5_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7ZEV1_ACAPL A0A8B7XRE3_ACAPL A0A8B7YBD6_ACAPL A0A8B7YH24_ACAPL A0A8B7YDV1_ACAPL A0A8B7YDC2_ACAPL A0A8B7Z1Z2_ACAPL A0A8B7XGS1_ACAPL A0A8B7YQ17_ACAPL A0A8B7ZPF8_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914B2P3_PATMI A0A913ZLY2_PATMI A0A914APF4_PATMI A0A914BDB5_PATMI A0A913ZV23_PATMI A0A914B1K8_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7HK45_STRPU A0A7M7STL8_STRPU A0A7M7PSG8_STRPU A0A7M7PNB7_STRPU A0A7M7NIL9_STRPU A0A7M7N616_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1CAA8_HOLLE A0A9Q1BAK4_HOLLE A0A9Q1CG62_HOLLE A0A9Q1HDF6_HOLLE A0A9Q1BKY7_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8LQX2_STIJA A0A2G8K7M0_STIJA A0A2G8KRF1_STIJA A0A2G8K1Q3_STIJA A0A2G8LL05_STIJA A0A2G8JR43_STIJA A0A2G8LCY2_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RL48_TRIAD B3S9X0_TRIAD B3S0I5_TRIAD B3RYQ0_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SEU4_9METZ A0A369RV34_9METZ A0A369SD54_9METZ A0A369S227_9METZ A0A369S2V3_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7UQJ7_AMPQE A0A1X7VCL1_AMPQE A0A1X7V4D2_AMPQE A0A1X7ULB5_AMPQE A0A1X7TN81_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A813TUJ9_ADIRI A0A813P977_ADIRI A0A814GI59_ADIRI A0A813YIW5_ADIRI A0A814IRD8_ADIRI A0A813U8T2_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A816D4F1_9BILA A0A814FE99_9BILA A0A814SDW8_9BILA A0A818K8X3_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A815F990_9BILA A0A813WBY4_9BILA A0A814GX30_9BILA A0A813WFL5_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A815M589_9BILA A0A816S9Y5_9BILA A0A815V524_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A820N5N6_9BILA A0A818TX49_9BILA A0A820JP46_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A818TLF3_9BILA A0A814R572_9BILA A0A814INV4_9BILA A0A814XP13_9BILA A0A814UL91_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A815XUA0_9BILA A0A814UUI1_9BILA A0A815YLE1_9BILA A0A815YUM9_9BILA A0A817XF40_9BILA A0A821LN43_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A819XF44_9BILA A0A817CNQ7_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813LZQ3_9BILA A0A813M372_9BILA A0A814BJW3_9BILA A0A813NRG2_9BILA A0A813QHG7_9BILA A0A813M190_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7QXA2_BRAPC A0A3M7T2D8_BRAPC A0A3M7RBW7_BRAPC A0A3M7SQ48_BRAPC A0A3M7QWR2_BRAPC A0A3M7QAB4_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1G982_HELRO T1EG90_HELRO T1G762_HELRO T1EHY8_HELRO T1EQG7_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VE43_9ANNE A0A7I8VW43_9ANNE A0A7I8W567_9ANNE A0A7I8VQE4_9ANNE A0A7I8VRS2_9ANNE A0A7I8VNR4_9ANNE A0A7I8W128_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1Y9K3_OWEFU A0A8J1UV84_OWEFU A0A8J1XYG6_OWEFU A0A8J1U566_OWEFU A0A8J1THQ9_OWEFU A0A8J1TGR9_OWEFU A0A8J1Y833_OWEFU A0A8J1TWL1_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7U3S0_CAPTE R7U8S1_CAPTE R7TMD1_CAPTE R7TC29_CAPTE R7UAG1_CAPTE R7UIF9_CAPTE R7UE18_CAPTE R7TKM0_CAPTE R7V511_CAPTE R7TXQ3_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3K722_LINUN A0A1S3H7V6_LINUN A0A1S3H3Z7_LINUN A0A2R2MP58_LINUN A0A2R2MQD2_LINUN A0A1S3HS39_LINUN A0A1S3HTH6_LINUN A0A1S3JDX8_LINUN A0A1S3JT43_LINUN A0A1S3ITB7_LINUN A0A1S3K7K1_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JQ85_BUGNE A0A7J7KL44_BUGNE A0A7J7KS47_BUGNE A0A7J7KH00_BUGNE A0A7J7JRK4_BUGNE A0A7J7J6E2_BUGNE A0A7J7K5E3_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177AWZ2_9BILA A0A177BAJ9_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4DZ33_DREPO A0A9D4IEV1_DREPO A0A9D4JZK1_DREPO A0A9D4R8T2_DREPO A0A9D4IHF9_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8DMF5_MYTCO A0A6J8B4W8_MYTCO A0A6J8F0J4_MYTCO A0A6J8D301_MYTCO A0A6J8ELZ8_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3RLY0_MYTED A0A8S3UXZ5_MYTED A0A8S3QUQ4_MYTED A0A8S3TP96_MYTED A0A8S3TYI5_MYTED A0A8S3SN41_MYTED A0A8S3QQY6_MYTED A0A8S3TJR6_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6EH24_MYTGA A0A8B6G0E2_MYTGA A0A8B6G0C8_MYTGA A0A8B6ETR0_MYTGA A0A8B6G0C7_MYTGA A0A8B6GQH5_MYTGA A0A8B6DNB2_MYTGA A0A8B6DM69_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8MUL2_CRAGI A0A8W8NDG1_CRAGI A0A8W8MYB5_CRAGI A0A8W8MSL5_CRAGI A0A8W8IBE8_CRAGI A0A8W8JUM8_CRAGI A0A8W8JVQ2_CRAGI A0A8W8KN32_CRAGI A0A8W8KMZ5_CRAGI A0A8W8JY63_CRAGI A0A8W8N9I5_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8EV68_CRAVI A0A8B8BAC7_CRAVI A0A8B8E606_CRAVI A0A8B8CT39_CRAVI A0A8B8D2D4_CRAVI A0A8B8D512_CRAVI A0A8B8D643_CRAVI A0A8B8D3L9_CRAVI A0A8B8DAH1_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210QQ73_MIZYE A0A210Q424_MIZYE A0A210QV90_MIZYE A0A210R233_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812AJN3_SEPPH A0A812BP11_SEPPH A0A812EC64_SEPPH A0A812D0V0_SEPPH A0A812DVV6_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SE97_OCTVU A0A6P7S7C9_OCTVU A0A6P7SAM1_OCTVU A0A6P7SEW2_OCTVU A0A6P7SL79_OCTVU A0A6P7SJZ1_OCTVU A0A6P7SLG2_OCTVU A0A6P7S4Z5_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7NL02_POMCA A0A2T7PGM0_POMCA A0A2T7PWW5_POMCA A0A2T7NXX8_POMCA A0A2T7PL87_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZUR7_9EUPU A0A8S4A482_9EUPU A0A8S3YBH3_9EUPU A0A8S4A1N0_9EUPU A0A8S3Z2G0_9EUPU A0A8S4A4E8_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A2C9K718_BIOGL A0A9W2ZC46_BIOGL A0A9U8EML5_BIOGL A0A9U8EHU3_BIOGL A0A9W3B589_BIOGL A0A9W3B0K4_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A433T1M5_ELYCH A0A3S1A1A1_ELYCH A0A3S1AQJ1_ELYCH A0A3S1CDY8_ELYCH A0A3S0ZYA9_ELYCH A0A3S1ARI1_ELYCH A0A3S0Z9R6_ELYCH A0A433T532_ELYCH A0A3S1AQE8_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4B1W0_LOTGI V3ZGB1_LOTGI V4CN34_LOTGI V4CI52_LOTGI V3ZUC3_LOTGI V4AZC8_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SGN0_HYMDI A0A0R3SYE4_HYMDI A0A0R3SBX4_HYMDI A0A158QF23_HYMDI A0A158QDM0_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3T412_RODNA A0A0R3T1N3_RODNA A0A0R3T3T1_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A0R3U7E0_MESCO A0A0R3UNT4_MESCO A0A0R3UIW7_MESCO A0A0R3UPD0_MESCO A0A0R3U5E5_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) U6JC16_ECHGR W6V3P0_ECHGR W6UTW4_ECHGR U6JFZ3_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3WL79_HYDTA A0A0R3WZB8_HYDTA A0A0R3WNI6_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3VT97_TAEAS A0A0R3W1C4_TAEAS A0A0R3VUE7_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) A0A3P7P703_DIBLA A0A3P7LQK4_DIBLA A0A3P7LAR7_DIBLA Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183THS0_SCHSO A0A183SNN6_SCHSO A0A183T627_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267FLN3_9PLAT A0A267EZM2_9PLAT A0A267EF95_9PLAT A0A267EFD4_9PLAT A0A267GRD1_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) G7YD24_CLOSI G7YX81_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2LMM5_OPIFE A0A4S2LCE2_OPIFE A0A4S2M2W7_OPIFE A0A4V3SG10_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074YYN3_9TREM A0A075A1J9_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A183BEV3_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YNB8_FASGI A0A504Z2P5_FASGI A0A504YXI8_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0R3D5_FASHE A0A4E0RWI3_FASHE A0A4E0QWT9_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0RKL9_9TREM A0A8E0S312_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4SX06_9TREM A0A8J4T5S5_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YKA7_9TREM A0A8S9YE03_9TREM A0A8S9YD07_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NU56_9TREM A0A5J4N875_9TREM A0A5J4NLI1_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430QJU9_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A183K557_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A922LPK1_SCHHA A0A922S0V4_SCHHA A0A6A5DEA0_SCHHA A0A922IQ82_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) A0A4Z2DA54_SCHJA C1LKS1_SCHJA A0A4Z2DQX5_SCHJA Q5DA97_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) G4VS08_SCHMA A0A5K4FA74_SCHMA A0A3Q0KTS1_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183MYZ1_9TREM A0A183LAY1_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) A0A183NJE1_9TREM Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 44 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6NZB4_PORUM A0A1X6NS81_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IG58_9RHOD A0A7J7ILB6_9RHOD A0A7J7IPQ2_9RHOD A0A7J7IP41_9RHOD A0A7J7ILZ9_9RHOD A0A7J7IDJ1_9RHOD A0A7J7IMF1_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VGK7_CYAM1 M1UXE1_CYAM1 M1V9J4_CYAM1 M1VAM8_CYAM1 M1VCQ3_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2XIE0_GALSU M2XGV6_GALSU M2Y7C8_GALSU M2Y7U5_GALSU M2XUQ3_GALSU M2Y7N4_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YW46_PORPP A0A5J4Z0M0_PORPP A0A5J4YYY9_PORPP A0A5J4YUU5_PORPP A0A5J4YSS8_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q565_CHOCR R7QSX7_CHOCR R7Q866_CHOCR R7QL61_CHOCR R7Q2V0_CHOCR R7QBW5_CHOCR R7Q6U6_CHOCR R7QED0_CHOCR R7QPG9_CHOCR R7QD87_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IL73_9FLOR A0A2V3J3Z7_9FLOR A0A2V3J446_9FLOR A0A2V3IWJ0_9FLOR A0A2V3IRS4_9FLOR A0A2V3IRU5_9FLOR A0A2V3J7E0_9FLOR A0A2V3IJN1_9FLOR A0A2V3IHV9_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058ZAD5_FONAL A0A058ZDC9_FONAL A0A058ZFL7_FONAL-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 429 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653HM40_9APIC A0A653HMT2_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1HDA4_PLARL A0A1J1H1J3_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8ILI7_PLAF7 O96177_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024WYP8_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M857_PLAF4 A0A0L7LWN6_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KJ92_PLAFX A0A0L7K847_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7JLR7_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4IVR4_PLAFP W4J666_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VH71_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1IF99_PLAFA A0A0L1IBK0_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WJV0_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024W039_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7J4S0_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6V0A2_PLACD K6USQ4_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JKA4_PLAGO A0A1Y1JDW1_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384LPZ1_PLAKH A0A384KB66_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1A8WTR4_PLAMA A0A1D3JJE6_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1C3KX64_9APIC A0A1D3RD76_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8W5T3_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8ZN42_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5K0X2_PLAVS A5KBP5_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AR32_PLABA A0A509AK22_PLABA A0A509AMY8_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7R8R1_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061DBP9_BABBI A0A061DCR1_BABBI A0A061DB66_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7AQY6_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) I7J9Q2_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KF68_9APIC A0A2H6KHX1_9APIC A0A2H6K9F8_9APIC A0A2H6KG86_9APIC A0A2H6KGA4_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5TBQ3_BABOV A0A9W5TE38_BABOV A0A9W5TA42_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BI24_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UGX4_THEAN Q4UIP4_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0AXA5_THEEQ L1LFW0_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4C2L3_THEOR J4DNT9_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AK41_CRYMR B6ACS1_CRYMR B6ACQ4_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CWV7_CRYPI Q5CPV0_CRYPI Q5CR63_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3CZC9_9EIME A0A1D3CVA2_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9MCL0_9APIC A0A2A9MQZ7_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6LBA8_9APIC A0A2C6KPZ9_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VHZ3_NEOCL F0VA93_NEOCL F0VB81_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) A0A125YRQ6_TOXGM S8F2W2_TOXGM A0A125YZL5_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) B9QI93_TOXGV A0A125YV33_TOXGV B6KRF0_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B5Y8_GRENI A0A023AXC2_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) I7LZP1_TETTS I7LZU1_TETTS Q22A06_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1S4B1_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1SEJ8_9CILI A0A8S1T271_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1K4S9_PARPR A0A8S1JV06_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1JUI8_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0D7C7_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QW78_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AYQ3_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2CA07_9CILI A0A1R2B5T5_9CILI A0A1R2B7A2_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4FR10_VITBC A0A0G4GIA3_VITBC A0A0G4G1E2_VITBC A0A0G4FKV8_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813K7I5_POLGL A0A813GR66_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1BSB6_9DINO A0A9P1FWG1_9DINO A0A9P1G570_9DINO A0A9P1C130_9DINO A0A9P1GT13_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9CVQ1_SYMMI A0A1Q9C5J4_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A813C8A7_9DINO A0A813BYE2_9DINO A0A813A8R1_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812RKV8_SYMPI A0A812WKD0_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812RLX0_9DINO A0A812NFY7_9DINO A0A812WE32_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812ZED3_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J2B448_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6KSB1_PERCH A0A7J6M0J4_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KIM5_PERM5 C5KWX5_PERM5 C5LAT2_PERM5 C5LEV6_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6SGV4_PEROL A0A7J6PYC3_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1L5YB44_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4J533_PLABS A0A0G4J487_PLABS A0A0G4ISY5_PLABS A0A0G4ILW4_PLABS A0A0G4IQP2_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6MV50_RETFI X6N9J0_RETFI X6NIN1_RETFI X6PE06_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GQL7_9STRA A0A2R5GIN6_9STRA A0A2R5GE21_9STRA A0A2R5GDL9_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8C6N7_CAFRO A0A5A8DH01_CAFRO A0A5A8CLU7_CAFRO A0A5A8C8M5_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8LZZ5_BLAHO D8M811_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SB15_BLAHN A0A196SDQ4_BLAHN A0A196SHG3_BLAHN A0A196SE28_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7F3F5_9STRA A0A1E7FE01_9STRA A0A1E7FPH7_9STRA A0A1E7EUN3_9STRA A0A1E7FQH7_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3PNY5_9STRA A0A9K3K7C2_9STRA A0A9K3LRU7_9STRA A0A9K3PMJ6_9STRA A0A9K3PFZ7_9STRA A0A9K3PC46_9STRA A0A9K3L9U2_9STRA A0A9K3Q5X2_9STRA A0A9K3PQ10_9STRA A0A9K3LFX7_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448YU89_9STRA A0A448ZB02_9STRA A0A448ZGY4_9STRA A0A448ZJA6_9STRA A0A448ZSD7_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JYF1_FISSO A0A1Z5JDF6_FISSO A0A1Z5JBY0_FISSO A0A1Z5K2L8_FISSO A0A1Z5KKJ6_FISSO A0A1Z5JIU5_FISSO A0A1Z5JS72_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8EZX9_9STRA A0A9N8EB58_9STRA A0A9N8DU48_9STRA A0A9N8F234_9STRA A0A9N8HEV5_9STRA A0A9N8D8S6_9STRA A0A9N8D794_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7GAV6_PHATC B7FYW1_PHATC B7G0I4_PHATC B7GDQ5_PHATC B7FVX4_PHATC B7G684_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0RC41_THAOC K0S214_THAOC K0RZV7_THAOC K0QYE1_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C1C5_THAPS B8C2C5_THAPS B8LDC9_THAPS B8C7U5_THAPS B8C2Q7_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GJP0_9STRA A0A9W7GJX1_9STRA A0A9W7FVY0_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7ES69_9STRA A0A9W6ZKF6_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W6ZWF0_9STRA A0A9W7CER8_9STRA A0A9W7A9Z5_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7A6L3_9STRA A0A9W7CI69_9STRA A0A9W7DVJ2_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7B7H1_9STRA A0A9W7B2B1_9STRA A0A9W7EIL0_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CZF0_9STRA A0A4D9D1B7_9STRA A0A4D9CPH6_9STRA A0A4D9D2R9_9STRA A0A4D9CRD5_9STRA A0A4D9D2Y3_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7U2L9_9STRA W7TPW4_9STRA W7TGY6_9STRA W7TFL5_9STRA W7U184_9STRA W7U3F1_9STRA W7U1T5_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) K8Z4X4_NANGC K8YVD9_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FUB0_ECTSI D8LC92_ECTSI D7FVT2_ECTSI D7FPL9_ECTSI D8LGU0_ECTSI D7FJJ9_ECTSI D7FYR5_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KJ86_9PHAE A0A6H5JET2_9PHAE A0A6H5L8A3_9PHAE A0A6H5JFT2_9PHAE A0A6H5JQU5_9PHAE A0A6H5JEU7_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835YHF5_9STRA A0A835ZHR0_9STRA A0A835ZF16_9STRA A0A835ZC49_9STRA A0A836CCD4_9STRA A0A835ZEC1_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0YH31_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A7S4A348_9STRA A0A8J2SHL9_9STRA A0A7S4E8Z4_9STRA A0A8J2WXY1_9STRA A0A8J2SWY3_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GGP0_9STRA A0A024GTI9_9STRA A0A024GCT1_9STRA A0A024G5H3_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976IKM2_BRELC A0A976FPE5_BRELC A0A976FQ08_BRELC A0A976FME4_BRELC A0A976NYK2_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BSV1_HYAAE M4BFU2_HYAAE M4BVL9_HYAAE M4B2A7_HYAAE M4BB92_HYAAE M4BJ98_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662XH24_9STRA A0A662YFN5_9STRA A0A662X2G3_9STRA A0A662XSG0_9STRA A0A662XSY9_9STRA A0A662YEH8_9STRA A0A662XHT7_9STRA A0A662WBU2_9STRA A0A662XD26_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VG90_9STRA A0A3M6VL08_9STRA A0A3M6V6N5_9STRA A0A3M6VU85_9STRA A0A3M6VQ61_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5JBK2_9STRA A0A8J5J6B5_9STRA A0A8J5J744_9STRA A0A8J5M7Z4_9STRA A0A8J5MGU7_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1WV03_9STRA A0A8T1WR57_9STRA A0A8T1W8Z3_9STRA A0A8T1XFQ2_9STRA A0A8T1X223_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329S9G1_9STRA A0A329SDK2_9STRA A0A329S418_9STRA A0A329T513_9STRA A0A329RLU5_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A4DSL0_9STRA A0A6A3LKL4_9STRA A0A6A3SC26_9STRA A0A6A3F1J9_9STRA A0A6A3ZKY6_9STRA A0A6A3X0M9_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6XNB9_9STRA A0A9W7CSC1_9STRA A0A9W7CWZ1_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833RXR2_PHYIN A0A833WNA0_PHYIN A0A833WKX0_PHYIN A0A833WL82_PHYIN A0A833WCF9_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0NT61_PHYIT D0NP71_PHYIT D0MYG3_PHYIT D0NV16_PHYIT D0NSZ6_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A421GNR9_9STRA A0A3F2RG10_9STRA A0A3R7G414_9STRA A0A3R7JYJ7_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6WZW8_9STRA A0A9W6WY23_9STRA A0A9W6TE32_9STRA A0A9W6TC86_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225VBN8_9STRA A0A225X1E6_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8DV90_PHYNI A0A0W8DXD4_PHYNI A0A0W8CQX1_PHYNI A0A0W8CUG7_PHYNI A0A0W8CKQ8_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4XJD6_9STRA A0A2P4YQK0_9STRA A0A2P4X9C4_9STRA A0A2P4YHE7_9STRA A0A2P4X0C3_9STRA A0A2P4XSW6_9STRA A0A2P4XTH1_9STRA A0A2P4XYR1_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QTZ6_PHYPN W2PRI9_PHYPN W2R6N2_PHYPN W2Q359_PHYPN W2QHZ6_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W3A221_PHYPR W2YL07_PHYPR W2Z804_PHYPR W2Z227_PHYPR W2ZPF0_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9FVJ1_PHYPR V9EER2_PHYPR V9F5J7_PHYPR V9DV16_PHYPR V9FK74_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1WL23_9STRA A0A8T1VW72_9STRA A0A8T1VI50_9STRA A0A8T1WKA5_9STRA A0A8T1VBX1_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3H0P3_PHYRM H3GV34_PHYRM H3GKN4_PHYRM H3G590_PHYRM H3GCB3_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3NA15_9STRA A0A6A3MHD6_9STRA A0A6A4FQJ5_9STRA A0A6A4G391_9STRA A0A6A3HXQ1_9STRA A0A6A3K1T5_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZI54_PHYSP G4ZRI0_PHYSP G4YPP6_PHYSP G4ZEU8_PHYSP G4Z600_PHYSP G5AAV8_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1AHR7_PLAHL A0A0P1AE71_PLAHL A0A0N7L4H3_PLAHL A0A0P1AC34_PLAHL A0A0P1AL56_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WFJ9_GLOUD K3XAM5_GLOUD K3WUR4_GLOUD K3WQA1_GLOUD K3X0U9_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6Y093_9STRA A0A5D6XTG5_9STRA A0A5D6XHQ5_9STRA A0A5D6Y279_9STRA A0A5D6YEA7_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1C7M9_PYTOL A0A8K1CTD4_PYTOL A0A8K1FJB6_PYTOL A0A8K1CU08_PYTOL A0A8K1CBF0_PYTOL A0A8K1CFV5_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9YLF2_9STRA A0A1V9YMD6_9STRA A0A1V9ZII6_9STRA A0A1V9Z5J2_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A425DP34_APHAT A0A3R7WJ50_APHAT A0A425CV49_APHAT A0A3R7YLF1_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0W7U0_9STRA A0A6G0WRM0_9STRA A0A6G0WBP6_9STRA A0A6G0XWT8_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A3R6Z416_9STRA A0A3R6ZAG1_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485KZQ4_9STRA A0A485L3V1_9STRA A0A485KL27_9STRA A0A485LGQ5_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0R3X9_SAPDV T0QJL2_SAPDV T0S6F5_SAPDV T0RLI4_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CDT8_SAPPC A0A067CB52_SAPPC A0A067CJ13_SAPPC A0A067CF03_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9ZQA5_9STRA A0A1V9ZXC2_9STRA A0A1V9ZVY3_9STRA A0A1V9ZDA2_9STRA A0A1V9YW36_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 2724 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MMM3_9CHLO A0A5B8MQM6_9CHLO A0A5B8MMK9_9CHLO A0A5B8MXY3_9CHLO A0A5B8MDV6_9CHLO A0A5B8MLB2_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8ELL0_9CHLO K8EGA2_9CHLO K8F3B7_9CHLO K8EHH9_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RVY5_OSTLU A4RT74_OSTLU A4RTW2_OSTLU A4RU95_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090M607_OSTTA A0A090MBV4_OSTTA A0A090M7T3_OSTTA A0A096P7H3_OSTTA A0A090LYI7_OSTTA Q00YJ4_OSTTA A0A090LYL7_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1EDA5_MICCC C1E4G7_MICCC C1EGG8_MICCC C1E1G7_MICCC C1EEW6_MICCC C1E415_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MWG2_MICPC C1N474_MICPC C1MK16_MICPC C1N3D3_MICPC C1N1L1_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GYV1_9CHLO A0A8S4GW71_9CHLO A0A8S4GXN2_9CHLO A0A8S4GND1_9CHLO A0A8S4GN87_9CHLO A0A8S4GND9_9CHLO A0A8S4GP15_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HHP9_9CHLO A0A830I1M4_9CHLO A0A830HSK6_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IXS6_9CHLO A0A8S1IUK4_9CHLO A0A8S1IU24_9CHLO A0A8S1IUL8_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XEZ0_9CHLO A0A250WWK0_9CHLO A0A250X8X0_9CHLO A0A250XJY6_9CHLO A0A250WPT8_9CHLO A0A250XSJ0_9CHLO A0A250XQP2_9CHLO A0A250X9M9_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835VYD2_CHLIN A0A835VS68_CHLIN A0A835SG60_CHLIN A0A835VRT8_CHLIN A0A835SWP6_CHLIN A0A835TFX8_CHLIN A0A835T4D4_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A8J275_CHLRE A0A2K3CY88_CHLRE A0A2K3CNP3_CHLRE A0A2K3DAH0_CHLRE A0A2K3DTU2_CHLRE A0A2K3DXB8_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WHV5_9CHLO A0A835SWS1_9CHLO A0A835SMT0_9CHLO A0A835SSR3_9CHLO A0A836B6I0_9CHLO A0A835T2E5_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835XUS2_9CHLO A0A835XET8_9CHLO A0A836BNE1_9CHLO A0A835YFT4_9CHLO A0A836C6Q3_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699YPS1_HAELA A0A6A0A9R0_HAELA A0A699Z814_HAELA A0A699ZLE6_HAELA A0A699Z1L1_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J8A6W1_9CHLO A0A2J7ZVA0_9CHLO A0A2J7ZQY9_9CHLO A0A2J7ZPH4_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GAC7_GONPE A0A150G6G4_GONPE A0A150GH45_GONPE A0A150GB30_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BRQ6_9CHLO A0A9W6BGP4_9CHLO A0A9W6C029_9CHLO A0A9W6F1W2_9CHLO A0A9W6F6N1_9CHLO A0A9W6EZC5_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4F6F0_9CHLO A0A8J4BN86_9CHLO A0A8J4BLE3_9CHLO A0A8J4BAA0_9CHLO A0A8J4BDD0_9CHLO A0A8J4BE49_9CHLO A0A8J4F5J2_9CHLO A0A8J4BB23_9CHLO A0A8J4ES89_9CHLO A0A8J4EX63_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TJQ8_VOLCA D8TR89_VOLCA D8U141_VOLCA D8UFR1_VOLCA D8TJ90_VOLCA D8TVA9_VOLCA D8UJX9_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4CJK4_9CHLO A0A8J4GV35_9CHLO A0A8J4LWY3_9CHLO A0A8J4GS57_9CHLO A0A8J4D2N5_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QQK0_9CHLO A0A7J7PXS8_9CHLO A0A7J7PQR4_9CHLO A0A7J7PZH9_9CHLO A0A7J7QHM4_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383VD35_TETOB A0A383VR42_TETOB A0A383VW87_TETOB A0A383WA97_TETOB A0A383VTH2_TETOB A0A383VDK6_TETOB A0A383WNQ6_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2MAF6_9CHLO A0A0D2KQI4_9CHLO A0A0D2NIQ7_9CHLO A0A0D2MLK1_9CHLO A0A0D2IUW0_9CHLO A0A0D2M6L4_9CHLO A0A0D2MDY6_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0P8Z7_9CHLO A0A2V0NN47_9CHLO A0A2V0P5A9_9CHLO A0A2V0P2F0_9CHLO A0A2V0PN95_9CHLO A0A2V0PDU4_9CHLO A0A2V0P4W7_9CHLO A0A2V0NSP5_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SQ78_AUXPR A0A087SCW9_AUXPR A0A087SQW0_AUXPR A0A087SBA3_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2VRN3_9CHLO A0A8T2VYH0_9CHLO A0A8T2VX65_9CHLO A0A8T2W8U7_9CHLO A0A8T2W1T4_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TCV8_CHLSO A0A2P6TCX0_CHLSO A0A2P6TV32_CHLSO A0A2P6U4L3_CHLSO A0A2P6TLY3_CHLSO A0A2P6TZI1_CHLSO A0A2P6TMJ0_CHLSO A0A2P6U1Z6_CHLSO A0A2P6U394_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZNZ9_CHLVA E1ZAT9_CHLVA E1ZIU8_CHLVA E1Z240_CHLVA E1Z202_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TN02_CHLVU A0A9D4YZY8_CHLVU A0A9D4YZP8_CHLVU A0A9D4TRZ1_CHLVU A0A9D4TGQ9_CHLVU A0A9D4YSY2_CHLVU A0A9D4TLW2_CHLVU A0A9D4TMH2_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6V843_9CHLO A0A2P6V4X3_9CHLO A0A2P6VEN8_9CHLO A0A2P6V2R8_9CHLO A0A2P6UZ44_9CHLO A0A2P6V0E2_9CHLO A0A2P6VJ44_9CHLO A0A2P6VLC2_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LNT5_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9SHD9_9CHLO A0A8J9RBQ2_9CHLO A0A8J9R8P7_9CHLO A0A8J9RF41_9CHLO A0A8J9S6N8_9CHLO A0A8J9RZH2_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z201_COCSC I0YKG6_COCSC I0YP49_COCSC I0YT65_COCSC I0Z0D4_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388M0L6_CHABU A0A388L7H1_CHABU A0A388KHH0_CHABU A0A388KHK5_CHABU A0A388KJ89_CHABU A0A388MDI3_CHABU A0A388KU93_CHABU A0A388LC68_CHABU A0A388JRY1_CHABU A0A388L087_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0I0Y9_CERPU A0A8T0J6M9_CERPU A0A8T0I948_CERPU A0A8T0ITV2_CERPU A0A8T0HWE1_CERPU A0A8T0GAX9_CERPU A0A8T0HD12_CERPU A0A8T0H4N9_CERPU A0A8T0GJR9_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1KUY7_PHYPA A9T9V1_PHYPA A9TVK9_PHYPA A0A2K1KFQ2_PHYPA A0A2K1L965_PHYPA A0A7I4DGA4_PHYPA A9RPF4_PHYPA A0A7I4FNE1_PHYPA A0A7I4AWM3_PHYPA A0A2K1JCL6_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6XEM5_MARPO A0A2R6WVH3_MARPO A0A2R6WXQ8_MARPO A0A2R6XTJ7_MARPO A0A2R6X203_MARPO A0A2R6WNK2_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176WKC9_MARPO A0A176VLI4_MARPO A0A176VPF2_MARPO A0A176WHW8_MARPO A0A176W7X6_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SGL5_SELML D8SCD7_SELML D8QWZ7_SELML D8RL35_SELML D8R2V3_SELML D8RYM6_SELML D8SBU9_SELML D8QTG9_SELML D8S327_SELML D8S862_SELML D8RNZ7_SELML D8RVL9_SELML D8S2B9_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2TN17_CERRI A0A8T2TM72_CERRI A0A8T2TK71_CERRI A0A8T2S1F5_CERRI A0A8T2TPU0_CERRI A0A8T2V9T4_CERRI A0A8T2VDR6_CERRI A0A8T2TQU8_CERRI A0A8T2U956_CERRI A0A8T2UE41_CERRI A0A8T2UBI6_CERRI A0A8T2RNL0_CERRI A0A8T2RR34_CERRI A0A8T2RQS8_CERRI A0A8T2RQF8_CERRI A0A8T2RNL3_CERRI A0A8T2RRF4_CERRI A0A8T2RNE9_CERRI A0A8T2U0I8_CERRI A0A8T2RR69_CERRI A0A8T2Q0D7_CERRI A0A8T2QME0_CERRI A0A8T2Q0T3_CERRI A0A8T2Q1H8_CERRI A0A8T2TPV6_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZN69_ADICA A0A9D4V6C9_ADICA A0A9D4ZPD0_ADICA A0A9D4UC52_ADICA A0A9D4UXN7_ADICA A0A9D4UX75_ADICA A0A9D4U352_ADICA A0A9D4UN44_ADICA A0A9D4U5Z1_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) U5D6Q7_AMBTC W1PKV6_AMBTC W1NDW9_AMBTC W1NTL4_AMBTC U5D122_AMBTC W1PWV7_AMBTC W1PR78_AMBTC U5DB17_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843V290_COLES A0A843VU32_COLES A0A843WKM4_COLES A0A843WJD9_COLES A0A843U7B0_COLES A0A843VMS7_COLES A0A843VYD3_COLES A0A843U336_COLES A0A843V4J1_COLES A0A843TWX3_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8JAV0_SPIIN A0A7I8KP67_SPIIN A0A7I8KCR0_SPIIN A0A7I8LFF1_SPIIN A0A7I8J7J9_SPIIN A0A7I8J7X7_SPIIN A0A7I8JFP4_SPIIN A0A7I8L5G1_SPIIN A0A7I8KR65_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0N2W6_COCNU A0A8K0I2P3_COCNU A0A8K0N8K8_COCNU A0A8K0ISS8_COCNU A0A8K0ICU1_COCNU A0A8K0NDB2_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QSF0_ELAGV A0A6J0PF48_ELAGV A0A6J0PF99_ELAGV A0A6J0PCQ8_ELAGV A0A6I9QGD3_ELAGV A0A6I9SB84_ELAGV A0A6J0PRZ6_ELAGV A0A6I9RWB5_ELAGV A0A6I9QFA3_ELAGV A0A6I9QFS7_ELAGV A0A6I9SBF0_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CGJ4_PHODC A0A8B7MW83_PHODC A0A8B7CC52_PHODC A0A8B7BVM3_PHODC A0A8B7CVZ4_PHODC A0A8B7CVW0_PHODC A0A8B9AT97_PHODC A0A8B7BGC5_PHODC A0A8B8ZWN3_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1EJK2_ASPOF A0A5P1EL52_ASPOF A0A5P1EHA4_ASPOF A0A5P1EGQ9_ASPOF A0A5P1F6R2_ASPOF A0A5P1EN21_ASPOF A0A5P1FLC9_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0B8W9_9ASPA A0A2I0AH60_9ASPA A0A2I0APC6_9ASPA A0A2I0AM98_9ASPA A0A2H9ZRG4_9ASPA A0A2I0A8I0_9ASPA A0A2I0ASV5_9ASPA A0A2I0B625_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0VFR6_9ASPA A0A2I0VAG5_9ASPA A0A2I0W6R3_9ASPA A0A2I0VJA5_9ASPA A0A2I0VWQ6_9ASPA A0A2I0W3S1_9ASPA A0A2I0VIE9_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3BB14_DENNO A0A8T3AL39_DENNO A0A8T3CC21_DENNO A0A8T3AGM7_DENNO A0A8T3B0Z8_DENNO A0A8T3B819_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835QHM5_VANPL A0A835QWC1_VANPL A0A835UNY3_VANPL A0A835V0Y1_VANPL A0A835V2L3_VANPL A0A835P9J6_VANPL A0A835QLA8_VANPL A0A835R0R1_VANPL A0A835PCW9_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5HS87_9LILI A0A9D5HST3_9LILI A0A9D5HNZ7_9LILI A0A9D5D1F2_9LILI A0A9D5H407_9LILI A0A9D5HC20_9LILI A0A9D5D5R1_9LILI A0A9D5C335_9LILI A0A9D5D1Y9_9LILI A0A9D5D1S6_9LILI A0A9D5CPR6_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199V4J8_ANACO A0A199UDG5_ANACO A0A199VDA5_ANACO A0A199VRN6_ANACO A0A199UU11_ANACO A0A199UD53_ANACO A0A199UUP6_ANACO A0A199V2C8_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833RGF1_9POAL A0A833QIM5_9POAL A0A833VS10_9POAL A0A833R2W7_9POAL A0A833RI70_9POAL A0A833VTA8_9POAL A0A833VTR4_9POAL A0A833VQR1_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0CKG6_9POAL A0A9Q0C6Y9_9POAL A0A9Q0HV12_9POAL A0A9Q0BYK3_9POAL A0A9Q0CCQ9_9POAL A0A9P9Z7V4_9POAL A0A9Q0HXT5_9POAL A0A9Q0CJ35_9POAL A0A9P9Z1L5_9POAL A0A9Q0HJC1_9POAL A0A9Q0HF06_9POAL A0A9Q0HM27_9POAL A0A9Q0HSJ1_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9VB33_9ORYZ A0A0D9XBN3_9ORYZ A0A0D9X3U8_9ORYZ A0A0D9WVY2_9ORYZ A0A0D9WVY3_9ORYZ A0A0D9VID2_9ORYZ A0A0D9W1J5_9ORYZ A0A0D9XR95_9ORYZ A0A0D9VGY5_9ORYZ A0A0D9VGY4_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3H462_9ORYZ A0A0D3FR99_9ORYZ A0A0D3GVS7_9ORYZ A0A0D3F7N8_9ORYZ A0A0D3GQS7_9ORYZ A0A0D3FRI4_9ORYZ A0A0D3HL04_9ORYZ A0A0D3HL05_9ORYZ A0A0D3HTJ9_9ORYZ A0A0D3HTJ8_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3M5J6_ORYBR J3MVV6_ORYBR J3MPV6_ORYBR J3LEU0_ORYBR J3MIU8_ORYBR J3LUX0_ORYBR J3MVQ0_ORYBR J3NCU4_ORYBR J3LDP9_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0B064_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZFP4_9ORYZ A0A0E0AQ63_9ORYZ A0A0E0AG84_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZFZ7_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZFZ8_9ORYZ A0A0E0BIC8_9ORYZ A0A0D9YV13_9ORYZ A0A0D9YV14_9ORYZ A0A0E0BRM3_9ORYZ A0A0E0BRM0_9ORYZ A0A0E0BRM1_9ORYZ A0A0E0BRL9_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0EFR9_9ORYZ A0A0E0EFS0_9ORYZ A0A0E0D9H4_9ORYZ A0A0E0D9H3_9ORYZ A0A0E0EH55_9ORYZ A0A0E0F524_9ORYZ A0A0E0F523_9ORYZ A0A0E0F525_9ORYZ A0A0E0F526_9ORYZ A0A0E0FBH3_9ORYZ A0A0E0FBH2_9ORYZ A0A0E0F527_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1DH91_9ORYZ A0A6G1DHU0_9ORYZ A0A6G1E2K9_9ORYZ A0A6G1E0Z4_9ORYZ A0A6G1F411_9ORYZ A0A6G1D646_9ORYZ A0A6G1D565_9ORYZ A0A6G1D6E5_9ORYZ A0A6G1D4Y2_9ORYZ A0A6G1D7Z2_9ORYZ A0A6G1D6B1_9ORYZ A0A6G1D670_9ORYZ A0A6G1D1M9_9ORYZ A0A6G1E1X2_9ORYZ A0A6G1F522_9ORYZ A0A6G1E263_9ORYZ A0A6G1CC09_9ORYZ A0A6G1D9L1_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0IGV0_ORYNI A0A0E0GWC5_ORYNI A0A0E0GWC4_ORYNI A0A0E0GWC3_ORYNI A0A0E0I6L9_ORYNI A0A0E0HX39_ORYNI A0A0E0GWQ1_ORYNI A0A0E0HD38_ORYNI A0A0E0HC16_ORYNI A0A0E0HC15_ORYNI A0A0E0J9F7_ORYNI A0A0E0J9F6_ORYNI A0A0E0J9F5_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0LYU7_ORYPU A0A0E0LQN4_ORYPU A0A0E0LQN5_ORYPU A0A0E0LQN3_ORYPU A0A0E0LQN2_ORYPU A0A0E0KLH2_ORYPU A0A0E0K2H1_ORYPU A0A0E0LHJ9_ORYPU A0A0E0KLP5_ORYPU A0A0E0KLP6_ORYPU A0A0E0MEY5_ORYPU A0A0E0MLL7_ORYPU A0A0E0MLL6_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0QNK2_ORYRU A0A0E0P3T1_ORYRU A0A0E0QDM2_ORYRU A0A0E0Q4J3_ORYRU A0A0E0P428_ORYRU A0A0E0NHU3_ORYRU A0A0E0R7F5_ORYRU A0A0E0R7F6_ORYRU A0A0E0RG98_ORYRU A0A0E0RG97_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8BDD9_ORYSI A2XNZ0_ORYSI A2YQN5_ORYSI A2YIJ3_ORYSI B8ANR0_ORYSI B8AFG8_ORYSI B8BK82_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) PNP2_ORYSJ PNP1_ORYSJ EXOS5_ORYSJ B9G2C8_ORYSJ Q75LC8_ORYSJ Q69UI6_ORYSJ B7ELW5_ORYSJ Q0IT44_ORYSJ Q2QT85_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5R0I8_ZIZPA A0A8J5VZP4_ZIZPA A0A8J5RIB6_ZIZPA A0A8J5S1F5_ZIZPA A0A8J5V1G7_ZIZPA A0A8J5VLC5_ZIZPA A0A8J5X5E3_ZIZPA A0A8J5X353_ZIZPA A0A8J5RN66_ZIZPA A0A8J5WGH7_ZIZPA A0A8J5V563_ZIZPA A0A8J5TDZ3_ZIZPA A0A8J5SGD8_ZIZPA A0A8J5WZ03_ZIZPA A0A8J5SPG6_ZIZPA A0A8J5VHJ6_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1HGJ4_BRADI I1GS12_BRADI A0A0Q3JPD1_BRADI A0A2K2D471_BRADI I1IBL9_BRADI I1H3D7_BRADI I1GKN8_BRADI I1ILX3_BRADI A0A2K2DLC1_BRADI I1GUB8_BRADI I1I1T0_BRADI A0A0Q3F6Z2_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6WEX3_HORVV A0A8I7B5A0_HORVV A0A8I7BC07_HORVV F2DF72_HORVV A0A8I7BG06_HORVV A0A8I6XX58_HORVV A0A8I6ZAU5_HORVV A0A8I6Y0A7_HORVV A0A8I6XZU0_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A452ZVI5_AEGTS A0A452ZVI1_AEGTS A0A453B0L8_AEGTS A0A452ZVI8_AEGTS A0A453BJZ7_AEGTS A0A453BK08_AEGTS A0A453BK24_AEGTS A0A453BK31_AEGTS A0A453BK45_AEGTS A0A453BK48_AEGTS A0A453BK53_AEGTS A0A453P3K0_AEGTS A0A453P3J6_AEGTS A0A453P3J2_AEGTS A0A453P3J5_AEGTS A0A453BK35_AEGTS A0A452ZVI6_AEGTS A0A453BK19_AEGTS A0A452ZVI2_AEGTS A0A452ZVI3_AEGTS A0A453MLF8_AEGTS A0A453HDF6_AEGTS A0A453B0K1_AEGTS A0A452ZVI9_AEGTS A0A453BK29_AEGTS A0A453RZ79_AEGTS A0A453RYZ6_AEGTS A0A453NGA4_AEGTS A0A453NG56_AEGTS A0A453NG17_AEGTS A0A453NG01_AEGTS A0A453NG06_AEGTS A0A453MLF2_AEGTS A0A453BK57_AEGTS A0A453NGV1_AEGTS A0A453P3K9_AEGTS A0A453NG50_AEGTS A0A453SW56_AEGTS A0A453SW71_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6SJM9_WHEAT A0A3B6C067_WHEAT A0A3B6EBI7_WHEAT A0A3B6A2F4_WHEAT A0A3B5Y5W4_WHEAT A0A3B6INE6_WHEAT W5BNF8_WHEAT A0A3B6AUV0_WHEAT A0A3B6C7E6_WHEAT A0A3B6DCQ2_WHEAT A0A3B6DFA6_WHEAT A0A1D6D8Q1_WHEAT A0A3B6NR16_WHEAT A0A3B6PP38_WHEAT A0A3B6QFD3_WHEAT A0A3B6AWF3_WHEAT A0A3B6AX11_WHEAT A0A3B6AXU8_WHEAT A0A3B6N478_WHEAT A0A3B6I1N1_WHEAT A0A3B6LYL9_WHEAT A0A3B6HYR7_WHEAT A0A3B6INW8_WHEAT A0A3B6JEL0_WHEAT A0A3B6SFN6_WHEAT A0A3B6TKF7_WHEAT A0A3B6RGU3_WHEAT A0A3B6SE25_WHEAT A0A3B6QF12_WHEAT A0A3B6QF01_WHEAT A0A3B6QE87_WHEAT A0A3B6PHP2_WHEAT A0A3B6PJ24_WHEAT A0A3B6PJA7_WHEAT A0A3B6NLC0_WHEAT A0A3B6NN15_WHEAT A0A3B6NNJ6_WHEAT A0A3B6TQP2_WHEAT A0A3B6TWL0_WHEAT A0A3B6TX58_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1C2L2_TRITD A0A9R1PET9_TRITD A0A9R0RA85_TRITD A0A9R0QIN7_TRITD A0A9R1C2M3_TRITD A0A9R0QHP1_TRITD A0A9R0QJG4_TRITD A0A9R1C3A6_TRITD A0A9R0R9S2_TRITD A0A9R0QIJ4_TRITD A0A9R1PHL3_TRITD A0A9R1NMP9_TRITD A0A9R1PLU4_TRITD A0A9R1PLN5_TRITD A0A9R1PM22_TRITD A0A9R1PLW0_TRITD A0A9R1BBH1_TRITD A0A9R1BBI7_TRITD A0A9R0YNU5_TRITD A0A9R0Y2S9_TRITD A0A9R1BBI6_TRITD A0A9R0Y332_TRITD A0A9R0YN20_TRITD A0A9R1NSC1_TRITD A0A9R1NSD4_TRITD A0A9R1NSK2_TRITD A0A9R1R6S3_TRITD A0A9R1NSA4_TRITD A0A9R1R6S2_TRITD A0A9R0XQA1_TRITD A0A9R0WAV4_TRITD A0A9R1B0P2_TRITD A0A9R1BBG9_TRITD A0A9R1C0V1_TRITD A0A9R1B0P4_TRITD A0A9R0YN24_TRITD A0A9R1BP99_TRITD A0A9R1A212_TRITD A0A9R0ZGE4_TRITD A0A9R1B0P5_TRITD A0A9R1C0S5_TRITD A0A9R1B901_TRITD A0A9R0XX64_TRITD A0A9R0YJA7_TRITD A0A9R1AXW3_TRITD A0A9R1AXW9_TRITD A0A9R1AXZ1_TRITD A0A9R1B8Y6_TRITD A0A9R1B8Z4_TRITD A0A9R1NSJ9_TRITD A0A9R1NSH2_TRITD A0A9R1NSH5_TRITD A0A9R1PLX1_TRITD A0A9R1RLL1_TRITD A0A9R1RLH5_TRITD A0A9R1ABY7_TRITD A0A9R1A909_TRITD A0A9R0XWZ8_TRITD A0A9R0YI50_TRITD A0A9R0XWD2_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7TRG1_TRIUA A0A8R7P5Q7_TRIUA A0A8R7PC17_TRIUA A0A8R7QP07_TRIUA A0A8R7UCZ5_TRIUA A0A8R7Q1P0_TRIUA A0A8R7V832_TRIUA A0A8R7USZ1_TRIUA A0A8R7RF63_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9U4E6_9POAL A0A5J9U9R5_9POAL A0A5J9VQN5_9POAL A0A5J9VZK0_9POAL A0A5J9W2M3_9POAL A0A5J9W8D1_9POAL A0A5J9UZN3_9POAL A0A5J9UPP3_9POAL A0A5J9UPQ2_9POAL A0A5J9UCA9_9POAL A0A5J9WRJ1_9POAL A0A5J9WU37_9POAL A0A5J9SPP2_9POAL A0A5J9W0G0_9POAL A0A5J9V327_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811RW69_9POAL A0A811RQL4_9POAL A0A811RN53_9POAL A0A811SPX8_9POAL A0A811NHQ6_9POAL A0A811N1Y9_9POAL A0A811SER0_9POAL A0A811Q2J9_9POAL A0A811R470_9POAL A0A811PIX6_9POAL A0A811NN34_9POAL A0A811N9F7_9POAL A0A811N9N2_9POAL A0A811S2Q0_9POAL A0A811RZ15_9POAL A0A811SC82_9POAL A0A811RJU6_9POAL A0A811SK00_9POAL A0A811Q2B8_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5YZ99_SORBI C5YVG7_SORBI C5X376_SORBI C5XXP5_SORBI A0A1Z5RP41_SORBI A0A1B6Q972_SORBI C5WS01_SORBI C5YHQ9_SORBI C5Z2L4_SORBI A0A1Z5R634_SORBI A0A194YRB7_SORBI A0A194YQA5_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) B4FDA8_MAIZE A0A804QN00_MAIZE A0A1D6IKI0_MAIZE A0A1D6IKI1_MAIZE A0A1D6HD56_MAIZE A0A1D6HT50_MAIZE A0A804P5Y7_MAIZE C0HIG1_MAIZE A0A804P5Y8_MAIZE A0A804P5Y9_MAIZE A0A804LU55_MAIZE B4FDY3_MAIZE A0A804LU56_MAIZE B4G0W6_MAIZE B6T4R9_MAIZE A0A804PIT0_MAIZE A0A804PIP0_MAIZE A0A804PJQ9_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835F2M8_9POAL A0A835BYB6_9POAL A0A835E9W2_9POAL A0A835AZ65_9POAL A0A835FQ70_9POAL A0A835F9H6_9POAL A0A835BVY6_9POAL A0A835BT31_9POAL A0A835KQS2_9POAL A0A835BCA4_9POAL A0A835FU47_9POAL A0A835AYC0_9POAL A0A835DWZ0_9POAL A0A835F2Q8_9POAL A0A835BMN6_9POAL A0A835EFV4_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3Z970_SETIT K3Z9F3_SETIT K4AJL5_SETIT K3ZW68_SETIT K3ZRF2_SETIT K3YPM9_SETIT K4AED5_SETIT K3ZJB9_SETIT K3Y983_SETIT K3YT40_SETIT K3YT45_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6V9E8_SETVI A0A4U6W0Y6_SETVI A0A4U6W0X5_SETVI A0A4U6VND9_SETVI A0A4U6WCI2_SETVI A0A4V6Y7M3_SETVI A0A4U6TLC6_SETVI A0A4U6THX2_SETVI A0A4U6U0W9_SETVI A0A4U6WB51_SETVI A0A4U6WD38_SETVI A0A4U6WCP7_SETVI A0A4U6WC60_SETVI A0A4U6WAQ2_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5VUM5_9POAL A0A1E5UM64_9POAL A0A1E5V927_9POAL A0A1E5USX8_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6S9Q2_PANMI A0A3L6TF99_PANMI A0A3L6RCT3_PANMI A0A3L6T3C4_PANMI A0A3L6TAZ0_PANMI A0A3L6QNA3_PANMI A0A3L6QBQ5_PANMI A0A3L6TB03_PANMI A0A3L6QKH1_PANMI A0A3L6QEW2_PANMI A0A3L6Q502_PANMI A0A3L6PHY3_PANMI A0A3L6TPY1_PANMI A0A3L6T335_PANMI A0A3L6R7H3_PANMI A0A3L6RTM0_PANMI A0A3L6QI28_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0P183_PANVG A0A8T0N0Z0_PANVG A0A8T0N205_PANVG A0A8T0NZ80_PANVG A0A8T0WE71_PANVG A0A8T0VU40_PANVG A0A8T0WX00_PANVG A0A8T0XK91_PANVG A0A8T0VJN2_PANVG A0A8T0VYG2_PANVG A0A8T0VTK3_PANVG A0A8T0MBE6_PANVG A0A8T0N4L5_PANVG A0A8T0MER3_PANVG A0A8T0VG75_PANVG A0A8T0W1A2_PANVG A0A8T0U0X3_PANVG A0A8T0UMB9_PANVG A0A8T0XLW5_PANVG A0A8T0XUE8_PANVG A0A8T0XJ66_PANVG A0A8T0XHZ0_PANVG A0A8T0WF66_PANVG A0A8T0WM28_PANVG A0A8T0WHA4_PANVG A0A8T0V1U5_PANVG A0A8T0UPW5_PANVG A0A8T0UTU3_PANVG A0A8T0UY75_PANVG A0A8T0UYL4_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7CHN3_9POAL A0A2T7EAI2_9POAL A0A2T7EAG1_9POAL A0A2T7EAH8_9POAL A0A2T7EZ09_9POAL A0A2T7EAG8_9POAL A0A2T7EAH7_9POAL A0A2T7F922_9POAL A0A2T7EL28_9POAL A0A2T7EAJ0_9POAL A0A2T7BY81_9POAL A0A2T7CLZ6_9POAL A0A2T7CM05_9POAL A0A2T7CM81_9POAL A0A2T7CLZ3_9POAL A0A2T7E606_9POAL A0A2T7F7I7_9POAL A0A2T7F7H4_9POAL A0A2T7F7H5_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A427AC79_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804KG70_MUSAM A0A804I677_MUSAM A0A804JWP5_MUSAM A0A804KYH8_MUSAM A0A804IQT4_MUSAM A0A804JRC0_MUSAM A0A804IVK4_MUSAM A0A804K899_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8IE00_MUSBA A0A4S8IFC8_MUSBA A0A4S8JEV0_MUSBA A0A4S8IX95_MUSBA A0A4S8KFZ9_MUSBA A0A4S8K4W6_MUSBA A0A4S8JIB9_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7I0N5_9LILI A0A9E7HU23_9LILI A0A9E7KZ50_9LILI A0A9E7GQW9_9LILI A0A9E7GWU5_9LILI A0A9E7GYH0_9LILI A0A9E7FRA2_9LILI A0A9E7GXY5_9LILI A0A9E7I870_9LILI A0A9E7FIH8_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5KG80_ZINOF A0A8J5K7L5_ZINOF A0A8J5KQ16_ZINOF A0A8J5KHU4_ZINOF A0A8J5HPQ0_ZINOF A0A8J5F917_ZINOF A0A8J5FBZ0_ZINOF A0A8J5LY56_ZINOF A0A8J5F5J6_ZINOF A0A8J5F1U6_ZINOF A0A8J5LPS2_ZINOF A0A8J5FCT2_ZINOF A0A8J5L3T8_ZINOF A0A8J5M5J5_ZINOF A0A8J5I8S8_ZINOF A0A8J5M377_ZINOF A0A8J5IM02_ZINOF A0A8J5LWR3_ZINOF A0A8J5IR45_ZINOF A0A8J5HH98_ZINOF A0A8J5LC18_ZINOF A0A8J5KUV7_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9PVD9_ZOSMR A0A0K9NMT7_ZOSMR A0A0K9Q3E9_ZOSMR A0A0K9PZM4_ZOSMR A0A0K9NHZ6_ZOSMR A0A0K9NRD0_ZOSMR A0A0K9P8E4_ZOSMR A0A0K9NSF7_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S4PZ24_9MAGN A0A443NPF9_9MAGN A0A3S3R8B2_9MAGN A0A3S3P2H1_9MAGN A0A3S3N9M2_9MAGN A0A443NDW3_9MAGN A0A3S3MEB2_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8AI58_NELNU A0A1U7Z623_NELNU A0A1U7YWH1_NELNU A0A1U7ZPE2_NELNU A0A1U7ZIK2_NELNU A0A1U7ZBJ5_NELNU A0A1U7Z5J5_NELNU A0A1U8AHT2_NELNU A0A1U7Z9P9_NELNU A0A1U8AIV0_NELNU A0A1U8APQ0_NELNU A0A1U8B2E1_NELNU A0A1U7ZFK4_NELNU A0A1U7Z3T5_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0GZN9_9MAGN A0A9Q0KXF3_9MAGN A0A9Q0L460_9MAGN A0A9Q0R1N0_9MAGN A0A9Q0GVD0_9MAGN A0A9Q0KJU5_9MAGN A0A9Q0KW36_9MAGN A0A9Q0KLJ1_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7P0K7_9MAGN A0A7J7MP45_9MAGN A0A7J7NXW9_9MAGN A0A7J7NGE8_9MAGN A0A7J7LWB7_9MAGN A0A7J7LMW0_9MAGN A0A7J7N6C5_9MAGN A0A7J7M461_9MAGN A0A7J7NY75_9MAGN A0A7J7KVV9_9MAGN A0A7J7KV55_9MAGN A0A7J7NH99_9MAGN A0A7J7NIA6_9MAGN A0A7J7LMS1_9MAGN A0A7J7M689_9MAGN A0A7J7N726_9MAGN A0A7J7MFP8_9MAGN A0A7J7P1Q2_9MAGN A0A7J7KV96_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200QI49_9MAGN A0A200RAW2_9MAGN A0A200R133_9MAGN A0A200QDK1_9MAGN A0A200RAS4_9MAGN A0A200RBS0_9MAGN A0A200QBF7_9MAGN A0A200PY25_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7KQB5_PAPSO A0A4Y7KAS1_PAPSO A0A4Y7K064_PAPSO A0A4Y7KVW0_PAPSO A0A4Y7IAC1_PAPSO A0A4Y7L6I4_PAPSO A0A4Y7KJF0_PAPSO A0A4Y7KWT6_PAPSO A0A4Y7LCF9_PAPSO A0A4Y7KTK4_PAPSO A0A4Y7IJ97_PAPSO A0A4Y7LKJ6_PAPSO A0A4Y7IF02_PAPSO A0A4Y7K1N4_PAPSO A0A4Y7J0Z3_PAPSO A0A4Y7KMR3_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835IGZ0_9MAGN A0A835LHD2_9MAGN A0A835IJV6_9MAGN A0A835I7A7_9MAGN A0A835I567_9MAGN A0A835LTY7_9MAGN A0A835HWK3_9MAGN A0A835GZM7_9MAGN A0A835H172_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5E0A8_AQUCA A0A2G5CB06_AQUCA A0A2G5F1H7_AQUCA A0A2G5CNR6_AQUCA A0A2G5CD95_AQUCA A0A2G5EE49_AQUCA A0A2G5EE55_AQUCA A0A2G5DPA6_AQUCA A0A2G5DQ06_AQUCA A0A2G5ETY9_AQUCA A0A2G5EZW4_AQUCA A0A2G5ETZ3_AQUCA A0A2G5C239_AQUCA A0A2G5C206_AQUCA A0A2G5C204_AQUCA A0A2G5DP69_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6UWT4_THATH A0A7J6VH08_THATH A0A7J6VI82_THATH A0A7J6V2W7_THATH A0A7J6WI97_THATH A0A7J6WGM3_THATH A0A7J6UX24_THATH A0A7J6V2S8_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834ZUX5_9MAGN A0A834Z340_9MAGN A0A834Z5F2_9MAGN A0A835DDS1_9MAGN A0A835DEB6_9MAGN A0A835DPA0_9MAGN A0A835DRC8_9MAGN A0A835DIK6_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1KL16_9CARY A0A9Q1JLE9_9CARY A0A9Q1JGT9_9CARY A0A9Q1QM04_9CARY A0A9Q1KVF1_9CARY A0A9Q1GQ94_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8B9U1_BETVV A0A0J8B2X7_BETVV A0A0J8CX25_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0JY64_SPIOL A0A9R0K970_SPIOL A0A9R0JKF4_SPIOL A0A9R0IKY8_SPIOL A0A9R0IGX8_SPIOL A0A9R0HRI3_SPIOL A0A9R0HS52_SPIOL A0A9R0JVZ2_SPIOL A0A9R0JHQ5_SPIOL A0A9R0HYK4_SPIOL A0A9R0HQZ7_SPIOL A0A9R0J5L5_SPIOL A0A9R0J9F1_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803M4Y1_CHEQI A0A803KZI6_CHEQI A0A803N3I9_CHEQI A0A803MP82_CHEQI A0A803N764_CHEQI A0A803MM46_CHEQI A0A803LS91_CHEQI A0A803LBQ6_CHEQI A0A803NBF8_CHEQI A0A803N7F5_CHEQI A0A803MAC1_CHEQI A0A803L3C9_CHEQI A0A803M594_CHEQI A0A803LBU0_CHEQI A0A803L091_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0RDQ1_KALFE A0A7N0RCP5_KALFE A0A7N0RED4_KALFE A0A7N0U8B5_KALFE A0A7N0VD78_KALFE A0A7N0UWQ6_KALFE A0A7N0UV01_KALFE A0A7N0U2G6_KALFE A0A7N0TM44_KALFE A0A7N0VDV9_KALFE A0A7N1A7J9_KALFE A0A7N0RI82_KALFE A0A7N0VBR4_KALFE A0A7N0TIL2_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J4ZEH2_9ASTE A0A5J4ZTJ4_9ASTE A0A5J5AL56_9ASTE A0A5J4ZEB3_9ASTE A0A5J5A762_9ASTE A0A5J5A6W0_9ASTE A0A5J4ZGY8_9ASTE A0A5J5AUI9_9ASTE A0A5J4ZJE8_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6RCJ3_ACTCC A0A2R6PEZ1_ACTCC A0A2R6RYZ5_ACTCC A0A2R6QVP0_ACTCC A0A2R6Q4B4_ACTCC A0A2R6QP26_ACTCC A0A2R6P7Y7_ACTCC A0A2R6S246_ACTCC A0A2R6R577_ACTCC A0A2R6R6J9_ACTCC A0A2R6PFK7_ACTCC A0A2R6QE80_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0DNA2_9ERIC A0A7J0DN15_9ERIC A0A7J0HBF9_9ERIC A0A7J0E9I2_9ERIC A0A7J0HCI6_9ERIC A0A7J0H544_9ERIC A0A7J0FH83_9ERIC A0A7J0GCJ5_9ERIC A0A7J0E233_9ERIC A0A7J0G4N9_9ERIC A0A7J0F4Q5_9ERIC A0A7J0E9Q4_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GN58_RHOSS A0A834G2K2_RHOSS A0A834LGE2_RHOSS A0A834H985_RHOSS A0A834HEI2_RHOSS A0A834G0F5_RHOSS A0A834HK10_RHOSS A0A834GVD7_RHOSS A0A834M211_RHOSS A0A834HSJ8_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4M0B5_9ERIC A0A6A4M3D5_9ERIC A0A6A4MIT8_9ERIC A0A6A4MFX1_9ERIC A0A6A4L0W3_9ERIC A0A6A4LYQ8_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7GCW2_CAMSI A0A7J7FVE0_CAMSI A0A7J7I1P2_CAMSI A0A7J7IAL5_CAMSI A0A7J7GB56_CAMSI A0A7J7GSY7_CAMSI A0A7J7HRR2_CAMSI A0A7J7G8Z2_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4CWV0_CAMSI A0A4S4ED16_CAMSI A0A4S4F1V6_CAMSI A0A4S4DC82_CAMSI A0A4S4ED39_CAMSI A0A4S4DMK5_CAMSI A0A4S4ERU5_CAMSI A0A4S4CY70_CAMSI A0A4S4EM18_CAMSI A0A4S4EVE9_CAMSI A0A4S4EYF9_CAMSI A0A4S4EF02_CAMSI A0A4V3WM14_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A161X5C4_DAUCS A0A166I683_DAUCS A0A164VVL7_DAUCS A0A164XY16_DAUCS A0A166J5M0_DAUCS A0A164ZUT8_DAUCS A0A165WYV8_DAUCS A0A165YF62_DAUCS A0A162A3C0_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) A0A6L5BC00_APIGR Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1LY40_ARTAN A0A2U1LY13_ARTAN A0A2U1M7X8_ARTAN A0A2U1PID0_ARTAN A0A2U1LJN3_ARTAN A0A2U1LV28_ARTAN A0A2U1MUC6_ARTAN A0A2U1QHR4_ARTAN A0A2U1KMU3_ARTAN A0A2U1P2D4_ARTAN A0A2U1L5L9_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6PVA0_9ASTR A0A5N6Q6P9_9ASTR A0A5N6Q3Z2_9ASTR A0A5N6LJA9_9ASTR A0A5N6MNH6_9ASTR A0A5N6P7C5_9ASTR A0A5N6P7Z8_9ASTR A0A5N6P1L4_9ASTR A0A5N6NW42_9ASTR A0A5N6Q5H7_9ASTR A0A5N6L9Q9_9ASTR A0A5N6N2Q6_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251RSR1_HELAN A0A251SJS9_HELAN A0A251VTL3_HELAN A0A251UCX1_HELAN A0A251RQW7_HELAN A0A9K3DHL7_HELAN A0A9K3IMS6_HELAN A0A9K3EBA6_HELAN A0A251SKU5_HELAN A0A251SD95_HELAN A0A9K3DFL9_HELAN A0A251RLU2_HELAN A0A9K3JC16_HELAN A0A251VLT3_HELAN A0A9K3JUG2_HELAN A0A251UJ25_HELAN A0A9K3H8W1_HELAN A0A251S071_HELAN A0A251SUY6_HELAN A0A9K3EHE6_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XUX0_CYNCS A0A118K5M8_CYNCS A0A118K5Q8_CYNCS A0A118JZG2_CYNCS A0A103Y4P4_CYNCS A0A103YKD5_CYNCS A0A118K4Q9_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1XH84_LACSA A0A9R1WFQ2_LACSA A0A9R1XQ75_LACSA A0A9R1WP88_LACSA A0A9R1XU84_LACSA A0A9R1V137_LACSA A0A9R1VLT0_LACSA A0A9R1W706_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6VZH5_COFAR A0A6P6WJF6_COFAR A0A6P6U550_COFAR A0A6P6VGT6_COFAR A0A6P6U5H9_COFAR A0A6P6VDU8_COFAR A0A6P6TBB2_COFAR A0A6P6T9T5_COFAR A0A6P6VJL7_COFAR A0A6P6SKQ2_COFAR A0A6P6TXQ2_COFAR A0A6P6SJL6_COFAR A0A6P6SU44_COFAR A0A6P6WEV3_COFAR A0A6P6WJP3_COFAR A0A6P6T627_COFAR A0A6P6TDX0_COFAR A0A6P6X7I3_COFAR A0A6P6XBM3_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UJV8_COFCA A0A068UHH4_COFCA A0A068U1A0_COFCA A0A068V9P3_COFCA A0A068UHX4_COFCA A0A068UZX0_COFCA A0A068UIP4_COFCA A0A068V339_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9GQW1_9LAMI A0A2G9I9X8_9LAMI A0A2G9HWI2_9LAMI A0A2G9HZS8_9LAMI A0A2G9GS67_9LAMI A0A2G9GVG8_9LAMI A0A2G9GYC5_9LAMI A0A2G9H0N9_9LAMI A0A2G9H861_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7CJA0_9LAMI A0A2Z7A8Z9_9LAMI A0A2Z7BPU6_9LAMI A0A2Z7CF78_9LAMI A0A2Z7CEN0_9LAMI A0A2Z7A5W1_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8ZYK6_SALSN A0A8X8XWM2_SALSN A0A8X8YHI7_SALSN A0A8X8ZSK9_SALSN A0A8X8YML2_SALSN A0A8X8XSI5_SALSN A0A8X8ZAW2_SALSN A0A8X8YC25_SALSN A0A8X8YGB7_SALSN A0A8X8WJI8_SALSN A0A8X8Z617_SALSN A0A8X8Z349_SALSN A0A8X8Z2V9_SALSN A0A8X8WC02_SALSN A0A8X8WGK6_SALSN A0A8X8YWA5_SALSN A0A8X9A912_SALSN A0A8X8XKV5_SALSN A0A8X8Z914_SALSN A0A8X8VVQ5_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8EMZ2_9LAMI S8EBT5_9LAMI S8CB78_9LAMI S8CU08_9LAMI S8E433_9LAMI S8DLJ3_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0PAD8_OLEEU A0A8S0TK52_OLEEU A0A8S0TRX6_OLEEU A0A8S0TK31_OLEEU A0A8S0UHG3_OLEEU A0A8S0UCA0_OLEEU A0A8S0UJH4_OLEEU A0A8S0SW57_OLEEU A0A8S0PPY1_OLEEU A0A8S0PQZ5_OLEEU A0A8S0TPW4_OLEEU A0A8S0Q578_OLEEU A0A8S0UHB6_OLEEU A0A8S0UMH0_OLEEU A0A8S0Q616_OLEEU A0A8S0RV30_OLEEU A0A8S0TV47_OLEEU A0A8S0PI84_OLEEU A0A8S0UKV3_OLEEU A0A8S0RUV8_OLEEU A0A8S0TK56_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7QW85_STRAF A0A5A7QXR7_STRAF A0A5A7PKX6_STRAF A0A5A7P9T9_STRAF A0A5A7R578_STRAF A0A5A7Q4R7_STRAF A0A5A7RJ23_STRAF A0A5A7R5J2_STRAF A0A5A7R727_STRAF A0A5A7RKD2_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7MUV7_STRHE A0A9N7R4T5_STRHE A0A9N7NEM7_STRHE A0A9N7NV03_STRHE A0A9N7RRG9_STRHE A0A9N7RHL7_STRHE A0A9N7RN01_STRHE A0A9N7RKA1_STRHE A0A9N7RT21_STRHE A0A9N7RL66_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830BVG7_9LAMI A0A830BHL2_9LAMI A0A830BDP0_9LAMI A0A830CDX7_9LAMI A0A830BFH7_9LAMI A0A830CZP5_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9U7R7_SESIN A0A6I9TTP7_SESIN A0A6I9SJE9_SESIN A0A6I9UEJ1_SESIN A0A6I9TBI1_SESIN A0A8M8UQY1_SESIN A0A8M8US79_SESIN A0A6I9TX41_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022QU42_ERYGU A0A022PTF0_ERYGU A0A022RYJ1_ERYGU A0A022QUY5_ERYGU A0A022Q1U0_ERYGU A0A022PWK0_ERYGU A0A022RSL7_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YT94_CUSEU A0A9P1E3F3_CUSEU A0A9P1DZR4_CUSEU A0A9P0YJI7_CUSEU A0A9P1E1Y8_CUSEU A0A9P0ZGT9_CUSEU A0A9P1DZZ2_CUSEU A0A9P0VS18_CUSEU A0A9P0YPD1_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328CVG8_9ASTE A0A328CZJ1_9ASTE A0A328E7C7_9ASTE A0A328DSG1_9ASTE A0A328E4I6_9ASTE A0A328DC83_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484N4F0_9ASTE A0A484LJC2_9ASTE A0A484M011_9ASTE A0A484NTN8_9ASTE A0A484LJA7_9ASTE A0A484MLZ1_9ASTE A0A484LEH5_9ASTE A0A484MQP3_9ASTE A0A484L9R0_9ASTE A0A484L6R2_9ASTE A0A484L770_9ASTE A0A484NRW7_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A314KZC0_NICAT A0A314LGB8_NICAT A0A314KV62_NICAT A0A1J6JAV2_NICAT A0A1J6IMY8_NICAT A0A1J6IAU9_NICAT A0A1J6J1D1_NICAT A0A1J6JB56_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7WCE1_NICSY A0A1U7YN09_NICSY A0A1U7VTE2_NICSY A0A1U7UU01_NICSY A0A1U7YN30_NICSY A0A1U7WZF9_NICSY A0A1U7X1J7_NICSY A0A1U7YD25_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4CI67_TOBAC A0A1S4C8R0_TOBAC A0A1S4AV45_TOBAC A0A1S3Y7F4_TOBAC A0A1S4CAA7_TOBAC A0A1S4BGN0_TOBAC A0A1S4DAV3_TOBAC A0A1S4AXA5_TOBAC A0A1S4A4Y7_TOBAC A0A1S4CCS2_TOBAC A0A1S4BZJ9_TOBAC A0A1S4ATX1_TOBAC A0A1S4ATI6_TOBAC A0A1S3Z2H1_TOBAC A0A1S3X3T7_TOBAC A0A1S4DQD8_TOBAC A0A1S4CDB9_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2YY34_CAPAN A0A1U8H694_CAPAN A0A2G2Z772_CAPAN A0A2G2Z8J9_CAPAN A0A2G3ABU6_CAPAN A0A1U8DRK9_CAPAN A0A1U8GGL3_CAPAN A0A2G3APD4_CAPAN A0A1U8H2E9_CAPAN A0A1U8EBD2_CAPAN A0A1U8GN26_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2W6N4_CAPBA A0A2G2XQ07_CAPBA A0A2G2WH79_CAPBA A0A2G2WHY7_CAPBA A0A2G2XHS2_CAPBA A0A2G2VAC0_CAPBA A0A2G2WX89_CAPBA A0A2G2XC31_CAPBA A0A2G2W2S7_CAPBA A0A2G2WN68_CAPBA A0A2G2VVJ8_CAPBA A0A2G2VVU8_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1QWJ4_9SOLA A0A9Q1MGS3_9SOLA A0A9Q1M1E3_9SOLA A0A9Q1RLS1_9SOLA A0A9Q1L614_9SOLA A0A9Q1QZH9_9SOLA A0A9Q1MDZ2_9SOLA A0A9Q1MIC0_9SOLA A0A9Q1RS14_9SOLA A0A9Q1M6I0_9SOLA A0A9Q1R1Z2_9SOLA A0A9Q1LWA5_9SOLA A0A9Q1M415_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J6AQJ6_SOLCO A0A9J5YE70_SOLCO A0A9J5XTC3_SOLCO A0A9J6AIF5_SOLCO A0A9J5XUS1_SOLCO A0A9J5XKW3_SOLCO A0A9J5X856_SOLCO A0A9J5Z211_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7HIP1_SOLLC A0A3Q7FA89_SOLLC A0A3Q7HNA6_SOLLC A0A3Q7IK59_SOLLC A0A3Q7HHV8_SOLLC A0A3Q7H3T3_SOLLC A0A3Q7IKC2_SOLLC A0A3Q7GHN6_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M0ZGZ8_SOLTU M1BVC8_SOLTU M0ZID5_SOLTU M1ACI6_SOLTU M0ZYX0_SOLTU M1A8G6_SOLTU M0ZID4_SOLTU M1AXN1_SOLTU Q2PYX7_SOLTU M1AC20_SOLTU M1C6U1_SOLTU M0ZYW9_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) A5BIU1_VITVI A5BI33_VITVI F6HMM7_VITVI F6HUX9_VITVI D7SUA7_VITVI D7SV11_VITVI D7THW3_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7CD01_TRIWF A0A7J7DYU9_TRIWF A0A7J7DEI0_TRIWF A0A7J7D2V0_TRIWF A0A7J7D047_TRIWF A0A7J7CGX6_TRIWF A0A7J7BV89_TRIWF A0A7J7BWD2_TRIWF A0A7J7DNQ9_TRIWF A0A7J7DV30_TRIWF A0A7J7DIJ8_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3BDQ6_CUCME A0A1S3CKF3_CUCME A0A1S3B784_CUCME A0A1S3BB90_CUCME A0A1S3B923_CUCME A0A1S3CEE1_CUCME A0A1S3CD66_CUCME A0A1S3B3T5_CUCME A0A1S3BP69_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7SXS5_CUCME A0A5A7SVP2_CUCME A0A5A7UF08_CUCME A0A5A7VGL5_CUCME A0A5A7UEM0_CUCME A0A5A7SRK6_CUCME A0A5A7UC75_CUCME A0A5A7TJQ5_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0KNI9_CUCSA A0A0A0KEK6_CUCSA A0A0A0LHJ6_CUCSA A0A0A0LLJ9_CUCSA A0A0A0LFJ2_CUCSA A0A0A0LU91_CUCSA A0A0A0M072_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JKC7_CUCMA A0A6J1JDA9_CUCMA A0A6J1J8H1_CUCMA A0A6J1JPN1_CUCMA A0A6J1KQK5_CUCMA A0A6J1HVL5_CUCMA A0A6J1JIH0_CUCMA A0A6J1JG94_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1DWZ5_MOMCH A0A6J1CHT0_MOMCH A0A6J1D259_MOMCH A0A6J1D386_MOMCH A0A6J1DE40_MOMCH A0A6J1BU99_MOMCH A0A6J1DFM7_MOMCH A0A6J1C1R4_MOMCH A0A6J1BQH6_MOMCH A0A6J1DLD8_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834TSJ2_9FABA A0A834TKC4_9FABA A0A834SQT6_9FABA A0A834TAW0_9FABA A0A834TXV9_9FABA A0A834XEP7_9FABA A0A834SKD2_9FABA A0A834XHL1_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XUT9_CICAR A0A1S2XWM4_CICAR A0A1S2YK67_CICAR A0A1S2XIV1_CICAR A0A1S2XS35_CICAR A0A3Q7Y926_CICAR A0A1S2XR49_CICAR A0A3Q7XP30_CICAR A0A1S2Y464_CICAR A0A1S2Y2R8_CICAR A0A1S2YSM4_CICAR A0A1S3E3E4_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4XSC6_PEA A0A9D4XNP5_PEA A0A9D5A0U6_PEA A0A9D5BPF4_PEA A0A9D4XX59_PEA A0A9D4Y344_PEA A0A9D4XYN9_PEA A0A9D5B2D4_PEA A0A9D4W320_PEA A0A9D4W3P0_PEA A0A9D5BPL9_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7L401_MEDTR A0A072UFQ6_MEDTR G7JND2_MEDTR G7J3K1_MEDTR G7L3K7_MEDTR G7L1J6_MEDTR G7KHI4_MEDTR A0A072VD32_MEDTR G7I253_MEDTR A0A072VFI7_MEDTR G7LDZ3_MEDTR A0A072VVQ1_MEDTR G7IP72_MEDTR A0A072V4V1_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) A0A392QMH4_9FABA Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3N5W1_TRIPR A0A2K3N5A3_TRIPR A0A2K3MMM1_TRIPR A0A2K3N721_TRIPR A0A2K3PMP7_TRIPR A0A2K3NKR9_TRIPR A0A2K3N1I9_TRIPR A0A2K3P6P7_TRIPR A0A2K3P8D3_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6PAI7_TRISU A0A2Z6NKH1_TRISU A0A2Z6MVD5_TRISU A0A2Z6LTE6_TRISU A0A2Z6M058_TRISU A0A2Z6LY14_TRISU A0A2Z6P9I1_TRISU A0A2Z6MT65_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8L7Y3_ABRPR A0A8B8L871_ABRPR A0A8B8KPS6_ABRPR A0A8B8LSM3_ABRPR A0A8B8LPR6_ABRPR A0A8B8LSM8_ABRPR A0A8B8LR05_ABRPR A0A8B8LNM4_ABRPR A0A8B8L9D8_ABRPR A0A8B8LDL0_ABRPR A0A8B8L9E1_ABRPR A0A8B8MEE0_ABRPR A0A8B8LN97_ABRPR A0A8B8JDP9_ABRPR A0A8B8JDW5_ABRPR A0A8B8LQF0_ABRPR A0A8B8LSJ3_ABRPR A0A8B8LXL1_ABRPR A0A8B8LXX1_ABRPR A0A8B8LR09_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151TXV5_CAJCA A0A151S959_CAJCA A0A151S973_CAJCA A0A151TNA7_CAJCA A0A151S949_CAJCA A0A151TA23_CAJCA A0A151SJ42_CAJCA A0A151TBI7_CAJCA A0A151S0A5_CAJCA A0A151RLB1_CAJCA A0A151SD19_CAJCA A0A151QPU2_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1MTV9_SOYBN K7N096_SOYBN I1LR48_SOYBN I1LL42_SOYBN A0A0R0FNH9_SOYBN I1N5H9_SOYBN A0A0R0FKW9_SOYBN A0A0R0EWL1_SOYBN A0A0R0EVK5_SOYBN K7LG67_SOYBN I1LL43_SOYBN I1L6L3_SOYBN K7MU78_SOYBN I1L6L5_SOYBN I1N3N7_SOYBN I1M9D1_SOYBN I1KWF8_SOYBN I1MA05_SOYBN I1MA04_SOYBN K7LMJ0_SOYBN A0A0R0HAK3_SOYBN I1MNS7_SOYBN I1JAG5_SOYBN A0A0R0LKL0_SOYBN I1JD36_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445G4U1_GLYSO A0A445FLF4_GLYSO A0A445G4V3_GLYSO A0A445G4U6_GLYSO A0A445FLL2_GLYSO A0A445HMK9_GLYSO A0A445I2W1_GLYSO A0A445FAH2_GLYSO A0A445GDY8_GLYSO A0A445FF65_GLYSO A0A445J6C9_GLYSO A0A445J6M3_GLYSO A0A0B2NVX9_GLYSO A0A445G7T5_GLYSO A0A445LH81_GLYSO A0A445LH56_GLYSO A0A445G7T3_GLYSO A0A445H545_GLYSO A0A0B2Q2J1_GLYSO A0A445JJM7_GLYSO A0A445HVL6_GLYSO A0A445HW41_GLYSO A0A0B2RHQ1_GLYSO A0A445M6Y1_GLYSO A0A445M717_GLYSO A0A445FY64_GLYSO A0A445LKJ1_GLYSO A0A445H5H6_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7BQD7_PHAVU V7AFB0_PHAVU V7C0V9_PHAVU V7B230_PHAVU V7AIT1_PHAVU V7CWX0_PHAVU V7C362_PHAVU V7BAA8_PHAVU V7CI07_PHAVU V7CY82_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9VL69_PHAAN A0A0L9V6H5_PHAAN A0A0L9U768_PHAAN A0A0L9TAA0_PHAAN A0A0L9VPC5_PHAAN A0A0L9ULU2_PHAAN A0A0L9T9R0_PHAAN A0A0L9UUZ1_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3S4X4_PHAAN A0A0S3SIU4_PHAAN A0A0S3SCL5_PHAAN A0A0S3RWK6_PHAAN A0A0S3T793_PHAAN A0A0S3RSV2_PHAAN A0A0S3T087_PHAAN A0A0S3RME3_PHAAN A0A0S3RIM6_PHAAN A0A0S3T662_PHAAN A0A0S3RX65_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3TCJ8_VIGRR A0A1S3TFE9_VIGRR A0A3Q0ET70_VIGRR A0A1S3VDE7_VIGRR A0A1S3TTQ0_VIGRR A0A1S3VCJ9_VIGRR A0A1S3U9V1_VIGRR A0A3Q0FG91_VIGRR A0A1S3VQU4_VIGRR A0A1S3VRS2_VIGRR A0A3Q0FH64_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4CMB2_ARADU A0A6P4DHJ4_ARADU A0A6P5NC42_ARADU A0A6P4CJ75_ARADU A0A6P4DMT2_ARADU A0A9C6WWX2_ARADU A0A6P4DR28_ARADU A0A6P4CQH6_ARADU A0A6P4DFM5_ARADU A0A6P4BRQ6_ARADU A0A6P4D9P3_ARADU A0A6P4DC54_ARADU A0A6P5NQ38_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445A3T3_ARAHY A0A445DYT2_ARAHY A0A445CPA8_ARAHY A0A444YKW3_ARAHY A0A445A3T6_ARAHY A0A445A3U9_ARAHY A0A445DYS0_ARAHY A0A445CP91_ARAHY A0A444YL21_ARAHY A0A444YL17_ARAHY A0A445DYK4_ARAHY A0A445A3S2_ARAHY A0A445DZ48_ARAHY A0A445A4D9_ARAHY A0A445E4N4_ARAHY A0A445A471_ARAHY A0A445DZC2_ARAHY A0A445E4P2_ARAHY A0A445CP97_ARAHY A0A445CS80_ARAHY A0A444YQY5_ARAHY A0A445A0Y2_ARAHY A0A445DVU5_ARAHY A0A444YZF3_ARAHY A0A444YZ41_ARAHY A0A445D3J6_ARAHY A0A445D3Z1_ARAHY A0A445DW26_ARAHY A0A445DVU3_ARAHY A0A445E4M9_ARAHY A0A445CLN9_ARAHY A0A445CP92_ARAHY A0A445B127_ARAHY A0A445B0Y8_ARAHY A0A444XAI3_ARAHY A0A445E4N1_ARAHY A0A444Z880_ARAHY A0A444Z859_ARAHY A0A445D6K6_ARAHY A0A445D6L4_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A5MI42_LUPAL A0A6A4R586_LUPAL A0A6A4QS24_LUPAL A0A6A4QGC0_LUPAL A0A6A4PEK6_LUPAL A0A6A4Q4D3_LUPAL A0A6A4R6J2_LUPAL A0A6A5NN51_LUPAL A0A6A4NW10_LUPAL A0A6A4PZ11_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A1J7HCC2_LUPAN A0A4P1R0R1_LUPAN A0A4P1R3W4_LUPAN A0A4P1RD29_LUPAN A0A4P1RJV2_LUPAN A0A1J7GA81_LUPAN A0A394DE46_LUPAN A0A394DQF6_LUPAN A0A1J7HJP0_LUPAN A0A4P1R8V8_LUPAN A0A1J7FWB6_LUPAN A0A4P1QUB8_LUPAN A0A1J7GRC3_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A660KTW8_9ROSI A0A5N6L1D8_9ROSI A0A5N6RNN9_9ROSI A0A5N6QVJ6_9ROSI A0A5N6R6K9_9ROSI A0A5N6QTB0_9ROSI A0A5N6RHB2_9ROSI A0A5N6QKP3_9ROSI A0A660KSI1_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4W0F7_9ROSI A0A8J4QTB4_9ROSI A0A8J4QUJ0_9ROSI A0A8J4QLG1_9ROSI A0A8J4S0D0_9ROSI A0A8J4RC79_9ROSI A0A8J4QLE2_9ROSI A0A8J4RM67_9ROSI A0A8J4RG83_9ROSI A0A8J4VPF6_9ROSI A0A8J4QNT4_9ROSI A0A8J4RW15_9ROSI A0A8J4QNK9_9ROSI A0A8J4VPA9_9ROSI A0A8J4R257_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2MX64_QUELO A0A7N2N4U4_QUELO A0A7N2KN25_QUELO A0A7N2KZR6_QUELO A0A7N2M3X2_QUELO A0A7N2L3A0_QUELO A0A7N2KTV2_QUELO A0A7N2QX04_QUELO A0A7N2R0F9_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1Q7Y6_CARIL A0A8T1QJS3_CARIL A0A8T1QKA0_CARIL A0A8T1PR62_CARIL A0A8T1NZQ3_CARIL A0A8T1NI66_CARIL A0A8T1QWQ2_CARIL A0A8T1PA45_CARIL A0A8T1RRW7_CARIL A0A8T1NE18_CARIL A0A8T1NJE0_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4FCW6_JUGRE A0A2I4GK75_JUGRE A0A2I4FP30_JUGRE A0A6P9DYC4_JUGRE A0A2I4GER0_JUGRE A0A2I4GPK6_JUGRE A0A2I4G4J9_JUGRE A0A2I4DW44_JUGRE A0A2I4G759_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1W384_9ROSI A0A6A1WM46_9ROSI A0A6A1UM22_9ROSI A0A6A1V9J3_9ROSI A0A6A1WDG5_9ROSI A0A6A1UVA4_9ROSI A0A6A1WF19_9ROSI A0A6A1VKG7_9ROSI A0A6A1W2B6_9ROSI A0A6A1WSE4_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9SWZ0_RICCO B9SFA0_RICCO B9SI65_RICCO B9SVB2_RICCO B9RRX9_RICCO B9T1F1_RICCO B9SW53_RICCO B9SYQ9_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067JJT1_JATCU A0A067K0D3_JATCU A0A067L6C9_JATCU A0A067LLQ9_JATCU A0A067JFJ6_JATCU A0A067L569_JATCU A0A067K113_JATCU A0A067KG79_JATCU A0A067JQ87_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A251LVM0_MANES A0A2C9W043_MANES A0A2C9W053_MANES A0A2C9UGN3_MANES A0A2C9VIX8_MANES A0A2C9WKX2_MANES A0A2C9W669_MANES A0A2C9WE60_MANES A0A251KAJ6_MANES A0A2C9WMA9_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6MQD9_HEVBR A0A6A6K808_HEVBR A0A6A6KW09_HEVBR A0A6A6MR27_HEVBR A0A6A6K133_HEVBR A0A6A6KI97_HEVBR A0A6A6LTR9_HEVBR A0A6A6KB47_HEVBR A0A6A6KLR1_HEVBR A0A6A6KPN9_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0J4Z9_9ROSI A0A9Q0JIT5_9ROSI A0A9Q0G5U5_9ROSI A0A9Q0F3H4_9ROSI A0A9Q0JDC4_9ROSI A0A9Q0J2N8_9ROSI A0A9Q0J8F5_9ROSI A0A9Q0GA92_9ROSI A0A9Q0G6B3_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5QZD2_POPAL A0A4U5P6T7_POPAL A0A4U5NQ21_POPAL A0A4U5PWX6_POPAL A0A4U5MYG2_POPAL A0A4U5P474_POPAL A0A4U5QH74_POPAL A0A4U5R3T8_POPAL A0A4U5NKK4_POPAL A0A4U5QH53_POPAL A0A4U5QYB0_POPAL A0A4U5P6W8_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2Y2W1_POPDE A0A8T2YYI1_POPDE A0A8T2Y2X1_POPDE A0A8T2ZP31_POPDE A0A8T2ZP82_POPDE A0A8T2WJP5_POPDE A0A8T2XCT4_POPDE A0A8T2XDW3_POPDE A0A8T2WQD1_POPDE A0A8T2X7X0_POPDE A0A8T2X0T9_POPDE A0A8T2ZRY7_POPDE A0A8T2ZS21_POPDE A0A8T2YN20_POPDE A0A8T2Y1P0_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8CE48_POPTO A0A8X7YER4_POPTO A0A8X7Z2P5_POPTO A0A8X7ZZI3_POPTO A0A8X8A1H1_POPTO A0A8X8CNU1_POPTO A0A8X7YNY0_POPTO A0A8X7XS65_POPTO A0A8X8BWT8_POPTO A0A8X8C4E1_POPTO A0A8X8ANJ6_POPTO A0A8X8IY36_POPTO A0A8X7YTC2_POPTO A0A8X7XRZ6_POPTO A0A8X8BYC9_POPTO A0A8X7YEQ9_POPTO A0A8X8C8E6_POPTO A0A8X7ZKJ6_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) B9I8T9_POPTR B9HQC2_POPTR U5GGW3_POPTR B9GHS1_POPTR A0A3N7G9A3_POPTR A0A2K1Y250_POPTR B9IKJ0_POPTR A0A2K2AY25_POPTR A0A2K2A7C0_POPTR B9IAS5_POPTR A0A2K1XB73_POPTR A0A2K1Z2U7_POPTR U5G927_POPTR A0A2K1Z2U9_POPTR A0A2K2C3G5_POPTR B9GIG3_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5K6R6_9ROSI A0A5N5LD67_9ROSI A0A5N5JPF1_9ROSI A0A5N5N2W3_9ROSI A0A5N5J169_9ROSI A0A5N5J4B8_9ROSI A0A5N5KGZ2_9ROSI A0A5N5KCB6_9ROSI A0A5N5M9P9_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835JPV6_9ROSI A0A835N431_9ROSI A0A835JID6_9ROSI A0A835MNA1_9ROSI A0A835J584_9ROSI A0A835JDI7_9ROSI A0A835MBU6_9ROSI A0A835JFE5_9ROSI A0A835JH69_9ROSI A0A835MGZ1_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0U440_9ROSI A0A9Q0W211_9ROSI A0A9Q0WY77_9ROSI A0A9Q0W124_9ROSI A0A9Q1A8E8_9ROSI A0A9Q0U5L6_9ROSI A0A9Q0U5M2_9ROSI A0A9Q0ZUX8_9ROSI A0A9Q0U5H4_9ROSI A0A9Q0X373_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0P1D1_SALPP A0A9Q0SW09_SALPP A0A9Q0VT30_SALPP A0A9Q0WAY8_SALPP A0A9Q0WE55_SALPP A0A9Q0SKU4_SALPP A0A9Q0Q557_SALPP A0A9Q0UMB7_SALPP A0A9Q0VVP1_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0NSS1_SALVM A0A9Q0QKU4_SALVM A0A9Q0SYA2_SALVM A0A9Q0VMN2_SALVM A0A9Q0PZQ3_SALVM A0A9Q0NQP9_SALVM A0A9Q0NIM3_SALVM A0A9Q0SEK2_SALVM A0A6N2MBH1_SALVM A0A9Q0SBB0_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3D4P5_CEPFO A0A1Q3BGR5_CEPFO A0A1Q3C6Z8_CEPFO A0A1Q3CRS6_CEPFO A0A1Q3BJB2_CEPFO A0A1Q3CWL2_CEPFO A0A1Q3C4M8_CEPFO A0A1Q3D2L8_CEPFO A0A1Q3BJH1_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6F925_CANSA A0A7J6I5F7_CANSA A0A7J6GFA1_CANSA A0A7J6F988_CANSA A0A7J6FLI5_CANSA A0A7J6ECB1_CANSA A0A7J6DLK1_CANSA A0A7J6HHC7_CANSA A0A7J6E5R0_CANSA A0A7J6HYJ2_CANSA A0A7J6H0A9_CANSA A0A7J6FX99_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5BL93_PARAD A0A2P5B1E9_PARAD A0A2P5BUK3_PARAD A0A2P5ANV4_PARAD A0A2P5D3E8_PARAD A0A2P5AQM7_PARAD A0A2P5C2Z9_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5E8G0_TREOI A0A2P5FTW6_TREOI A0A2P5EFA9_TREOI A0A2P5AZX7_TREOI A0A2P5FA26_TREOI A0A2P5EMX3_TREOI A0A2P5C1W6_TREOI A0A2P5AH21_TREOI A0A2P5FNF9_TREOI A0A2P5EUE0_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9SRI6_9ROSA W9QJQ0_9ROSA W9R4G3_9ROSA W9S8R4_9ROSA W9QKI3_9ROSA W9RPY9_9ROSA W9RZ78_9ROSA W9RYG2_9ROSA W9RTK1_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4AJL7_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZV05_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AHD9_ZIZJJ A0A6P6FM81_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AK76_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AUF7_ZIZJJ A0A6P6FLQ5_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZKR4_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZBC1_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978UX00_ZIZJJ A0A978VV06_ZIZJJ A0A978V5X6_ZIZJJ A0A978V8E4_ZIZJJ A0A978VHB3_ZIZJJ A0A978VK74_ZIZJJ A0A978VXG6_ZIZJJ A0A978UAQ5_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0DXL2_9ROSA A0A8K0E5U4_9ROSA A0A8K0HNR0_9ROSA A0A8K0H328_9ROSA A0A8K0MHI7_9ROSA A0A8K0H659_9ROSA A0A8K0E864_9ROSA A0A8K0GZ27_9ROSA A0A8K0H070_9ROSA A0A8K0GZC4_9ROSA A0A8K0HGT6_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5VUK9_PRUAR A0A6J5XGK0_PRUAR A0A6J5XKS8_PRUAR A0A6J5UIW5_PRUAR A0A6J5XZ61_PRUAR A0A6J5WCD6_PRUAR A0A6J5XXQ8_PRUAR A0A6J5WT71_PRUAR A0A6J5XUR1_PRUAR A0A6J5X485_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5SDD2_PRUAV A0A6P5SBP0_PRUAV A0A6P5SFE1_PRUAV A0A6P5SYI3_PRUAV A0A6P5RHW6_PRUAV A0A6P5SYP2_PRUAV A0A6P5SI49_PRUAV A0A6P5RXJ3_PRUAV A0A6P5SNB8_PRUAV A0A6P5SA21_PRUAV A0A6P5S4Q2_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4EZP5_PRUDU A0A5E4F6X3_PRUDU A0A5E4F7X0_PRUDU A0A5E4ERN4_PRUDU A0A5E4G9H3_PRUDU A0A5E4G8Q7_PRUDU A0A5E4GH14_PRUDU A0A5E4EAS4_PRUDU A0A5E4GI48_PRUDU A0A5E4GD86_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5XHN9_PRUPE M5WCF1_PRUPE A0A251NN69_PRUPE A0A251NN82_PRUPE M5X076_PRUPE A0A251N826_PRUPE A0A251N529_PRUPE M5XGB7_PRUPE A0A251NNC0_PRUPE M5XTS1_PRUPE A0A251NN90_PRUPE M5VQJ8_PRUPE M5WT19_PRUPE M5W0I2_PRUPE A0A251NZS1_PRUPE A0A251PQW2_PRUPE M5WU21_PRUPE M5WG90_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314YSP8_PRUYE A0A314V059_PRUYE A0A314V1R7_PRUYE A0A314ZEX0_PRUYE A0A314UP93_PRUYE A0A314YHV4_PRUYE A0A314XML4_PRUYE A0A314YY25_PRUYE A0A314ZGV1_PRUYE A0A314ZCC2_PRUYE A0A314Y3U8_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540M728_MALBA A0A540KJY2_MALBA A0A540KUJ4_MALBA A0A540MW03_MALBA A0A540LYF9_MALBA A0A540MZR1_MALBA A0A540NT74_MALBA A0A540M5R2_MALBA A0A540N8A6_MALBA A0A540N122_MALBA A0A540NL44_MALBA A0A540M5Y8_MALBA A0A540KMR1_MALBA A0A540MSS5_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498KL81_MALDO A0A498HME8_MALDO A0A498IE61_MALDO A0A498KGJ7_MALDO A0A498IQV1_MALDO A0A498HDD6_MALDO A0A498IHX6_MALDO A0A498KQ75_MALDO A0A498HUZ5_MALDO A0A498HXP8_MALDO A0A498ICA3_MALDO A0A498J8H9_MALDO A0A498KA45_MALDO A0A498H8Z3_MALDO A0A498IL45_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5F994_9ROSA A0A5N5HBL8_9ROSA A0A5N5GHJ5_9ROSA A0A5N5FX14_9ROSA A0A5N5GQM1_9ROSA A0A5N5F8M2_9ROSA A0A5N5GSA9_9ROSA A0A5N5HXU5_9ROSA A0A5N5HYN1_9ROSA A0A5N5HYI7_9ROSA A0A5N5G5U7_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6PQ66_ROSCH A0A2P6QWX0_ROSCH A0A2P6PBX0_ROSCH A0A2P6PR06_ROSCH A0A2P6QH73_ROSCH A0A2P6SD76_ROSCH A0A2P6S5P1_ROSCH A0A2P6Q020_ROSCH A0A2P6RHE3_ROSCH A0A2P6RE57_ROSCH A0A2P6S1F6_ROSCH A0A2P6QNW2_ROSCH A0A2P6RGG0_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087G746_ARAAL A0A087H6P6_ARAAL A0A087GVR7_ARAAL A0A087HFB5_ARAAL A0A087H8J2_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565BYN5_9BRAS A0A565CCH7_9BRAS A0A565CIC3_9BRAS A0A565CLM2_9BRAS A0A565B3X1_9BRAS A0A565BTB6_9BRAS A0A565BHW3_9BRAS A0A565AYC6_9BRAS A0A565B678_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4CTS6_BRACM M4EC35_BRACM M4CGX8_BRACM M4D193_BRACM A0A397ZFZ8_BRACM M4CPX2_BRACM M4CA56_BRACM M4CX04_BRACM M4DNY0_BRACM M4EGA2_BRACM A0A398ATP2_BRACM M4ELK6_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X8B7T6_BRACI A0A8X7PX31_BRACI A0A8X7Q4H9_BRACI A0A8X7S0G5_BRACI A0A8X8AZL3_BRACI A0A8X8BCU0_BRACI A0A8X7UUJ5_BRACI A0A8X7VWX5_BRACI A0A8X7QMI5_BRACI A0A8X7PKZ6_BRACI A0A8X7RPA2_BRACI A0A8X7UIF8_BRACI A0A8X7V531_BRACI A0A8X7QLS4_BRACI A0A8X7VUI0_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9KF57_BRACR A0A8S9MD88_BRACR A0A8S9J315_BRACR A0A8S9FEH6_BRACR A0A8S9M6S2_BRACR A0A8S9LSL9_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078IQ00_BRANA A0A078IV99_BRANA A0A078FH20_BRANA A0A078GII4_BRANA A0A078GW08_BRANA A0A078J2F6_BRANA A0A078GDZ2_BRANA A0A078IQQ9_BRANA A0A078HF63_BRANA A0A078INK1_BRANA A0A078F5W7_BRANA A0A078J3E8_BRANA A0A078JBJ1_BRANA A0A078G6N6_BRANA A0A078HC44_BRANA A0A078GNC9_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3DUW1_BRAOL A0A0D3A6Z1_BRAOL A0A0D3B153_BRAOL A0A0D3BM09_BRAOL A0A0D3CMZ6_BRAOL A0A0D3B9K0_BRAOL A0A0D3DGE6_BRAOL A0A0D3EFH9_BRAOL A0A0D3BHH2_BRAOL A0A0D3E5D6_BRAOL A0A0D3AF40_BRAOL A0A0D3CV82_BRAOL A0A0D3CLY6_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0KFB2_RAPSA A0A6J0LCH1_RAPSA A0A6J0NMQ5_RAPSA A0A9W3CKU1_RAPSA A0A6J0JD00_RAPSA A0A6J0MM22_RAPSA A0A9W3C3X9_RAPSA A0A6J0JEI8_RAPSA A0A6J0L0L3_RAPSA A0A9W3BSZ3_RAPSA A0A6J0JH01_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7LSC2_ARALL D7MEF1_ARALL D7L188_ARALL D7M6K9_ARALL D7LMX5_ARALL D7KXC4_ARALL D7L711_ARALL D7KE38_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) RRP41_ARATH RP41L_ARATH PNP1_ARATH PNP2_ARATH EXOS5_ARATH CER7L_ARATH A0A1P8B403_ARATH A0A1P8B3Z7_ARATH Q9ZUI4_ARATH Q9FPI0_ARATH A0A178VEU1_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0H446_9BRAS R0H5D5_9BRAS R0GK87_9BRAS R0I4E4_9BRAS R0HFF9_9BRAS R0FQ39_9BRAS R0IBK3_9BRAS R0I4A3_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2IDG4_9BRAS A0A6D2JI74_9BRAS A0A6D2JM49_9BRAS A0A6D2IXP1_9BRAS A0A6D2JHE2_9BRAS A0A6D2HS52_9BRAS A0A6D2JKM1_9BRAS A0A6D2HAJ5_9BRAS A0A6D2K398_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4ND32_EUTSA V4MGX9_EUTSA V4M470_EUTSA V4LNJ5_EUTSA V4MXY1_EUTSA V4L150_EUTSA V4KI03_EUTSA V4LZG0_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1A3I6_9ROSI A0A6J0ZVN2_9ROSI A0A6J1BJK4_9ROSI A0A6J1A5U0_9ROSI A0A6J0ZPK4_9ROSI A0A6J1A5B7_9ROSI A0A6J1BB15_9ROSI A0A6J1A8U9_9ROSI A0A6J0ZXH9_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061E0L1_THECC A0A061DSM8_THECC A0A061GX12_THECC A0A061EJI4_THECC A0A061ECS9_THECC A0A061GY49_THECC A0A061EZE9_THECC A0A061F0A1_THECC A0A061F1B1_THECC A0A061F1B8_THECC A0A061F7J1_THECC A0A061GJP9_THECC A0A061GKS0_THECC A0A061EX61_THECC A0A061FNX2_THECC A0A061FPE8_THECC A0A061GTM2_THECC A0A061FPF2_THECC A0A061GTD2_THECC A0A061F080_THECC A0A061EZ56_THECC A0A061FQ20_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3H1X4_COCAP A0A1R3GDM3_COCAP A0A1R3HAX7_COCAP A0A1R3GMB2_COCAP A0A1R3HBZ1_COCAP A0A1R3K4U1_COCAP A0A1R3J6C9_COCAP A0A1R3JCG0_COCAP A0A1R3HM42_COCAP A0A1R3H5D9_COCAP A0A1R3IGR6_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3HSA7_9ROSI A0A1R3HGI2_9ROSI A0A1R3J9K5_9ROSI A0A1R3G8T5_9ROSI A0A1R3HLX4_9ROSI A0A1R3JE12_9ROSI A0A1R3HJ87_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5ZY88_DURZI A0A6P5XV16_DURZI A0A6P5YGE4_DURZI A0A6P5YGX6_DURZI A0A6P5WT02_DURZI A0A6P5WRT6_DURZI A0A6P5WRY5_DURZI A0A6P5ZV31_DURZI A0A6P5ZU96_DURZI A0A6P5XLT2_DURZI A0A6P6AP66_DURZI A0A6P5XUJ2_DURZI A0A6P6AKS4_DURZI A0A6P5ZJ32_DURZI A0A6P5YU07_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6CP77_9ROSI A0A8J5ZBV6_9ROSI A0A8J5YQ88_9ROSI A0A8J5YJQ6_9ROSI A0A8J5Y4Y8_9ROSI A0A8J5Z8G6_9ROSI A0A8J5Z9L3_9ROSI A0A8J6CT54_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0P9E4_GOSAR A0A0B0MYH3_GOSAR A0A0B0N5W3_GOSAR A0A0B0MJC2_GOSAR A0A0B0N2A6_GOSAR A0A0B0PWL1_GOSAR A0A0B0NJG4_GOSAR A0A0B0NDE4_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8YU42_GOSAI A0A7J8X8J5_GOSAI A0A7J8YK01_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9JPV4_9ROSI A0A7J9J513_9ROSI A0A7J9J6J5_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6W291_9ROSI A0A5B6X705_9ROSI A0A5B6UD13_9ROSI A0A5B6VW44_9ROSI A0A5B6XCE1_9ROSI A0A5B6VFR3_9ROSI A0A5B6ULP6_9ROSI A0A5B6VGD4_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5W3D6_GOSBA A0A2P5XUI8_GOSBA A0A2P5YTG1_GOSBA A0A2P5YP42_GOSBA A0A2P5YU68_GOSBA A0A2P5VXT8_GOSBA A0A2P5YDD5_GOSBA A0A2P5W077_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8SAE9_GOSDV A0A7J8RMA1_GOSDV A0A7J8TE08_GOSDV A0A7J8R4R3_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9C9Z7_GOSGO A0A7J9D1K4_GOSGO A0A7J9BUW1_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9HEJ0_9ROSI A0A7J9GQ04_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8L6H2_GOSHI A0A1U8JRL8_GOSHI A0A1U8PJH0_GOSHI A0A1U8JEH3_GOSHI A0A1U8HQR4_GOSHI A0A1U8K9V8_GOSHI A0A1U8K5G3_GOSHI A0A1U8HZG4_GOSHI A0A1U8KAU2_GOSHI A0A1U8I3H5_GOSHI A0A1U8MI31_GOSHI A0A1U8I6M9_GOSHI A0A1U8M0J0_GOSHI A0A1U8KXH5_GOSHI A0A1U8M598_GOSHI A0A1U8LBH9_GOSHI A0A1U8JBM5_GOSHI A0A1U8HT21_GOSHI A0A1U8HT24_GOSHI A0A1U8NPK5_GOSHI A0A1U8I0I9_GOSHI A0A1U8I0E3_GOSHI A0A1U8HT73_GOSHI A0A1U8LM72_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8V6Y8_9ROSI A0A7J8W6C2_9ROSI A0A7J8TZN3_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J9A752_9ROSI A0A7J8ZKQ7_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8MKK8_9ROSI A0A7J8LYW9_9ROSI A0A7J8NBQ4_9ROSI A0A7J8N3W0_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2X508_GOSMU A0A5D2SR39_GOSMU A0A5D2Z4T7_GOSMU A0A5D2UTN8_GOSMU A0A5D2XT70_GOSMU A0A5D2XAJ3_GOSMU A0A5D2XB52_GOSMU A0A5D2SWN5_GOSMU A0A5D2SZD1_GOSMU A0A5D2SWA0_GOSMU A0A5D2XBE6_GOSMU A0A5D2TG97_GOSMU A0A5D2TEX9_GOSMU A0A5D2S6F5_GOSMU A0A5D2S6L8_GOSMU A0A5D2WL98_GOSMU A0A5D3A7W6_GOSMU A0A5D2W5W9_GOSMU A0A5D3AAG8_GOSMU A0A5D3ADZ8_GOSMU A0A5D2VJB4_GOSMU A0A5D3A870_GOSMU A0A5D2ZIL4_GOSMU A0A5D2XZT1_GOSMU A0A5D2VJD5_GOSMU A0A5D2V8Q0_GOSMU A0A5D2XXK1_GOSMU A0A5D2TLA2_GOSMU A0A5D2W1T0_GOSMU A0A5D2W1P3_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2P6V3_GOSRA A0A0D2TCT2_GOSRA A0A0D2SB15_GOSRA A0A0D2SHS3_GOSRA A0A0D2TN59_GOSRA A0A0D2QQC6_GOSRA A0A0D2RWD8_GOSRA A0A0D2RPJ7_GOSRA A0A0D2SRD4_GOSRA A0A0D2TLE0_GOSRA A0A0D2PES9_GOSRA A0A0D2TLD0_GOSRA A0A0D2SJU3_GOSRA A0A0D2VIN1_GOSRA A0A0D2VH17_GOSRA A0A0D2UJY4_GOSRA A0A0D2W8C4_GOSRA A0A0D2THM2_GOSRA A0A0D2RYC9_GOSRA A0A0D2QDJ2_GOSRA A0A0D2QBI8_GOSRA A0A0D2Q4I8_GOSRA A0A0D2NGH0_GOSRA A0A0D2UZY2_GOSRA A0A0D2RVG7_GOSRA A0A0D2M9P6_GOSRA A0A0D2U9M3_GOSRA A0A0D2RV15_GOSRA A0A0D2SR38_GOSRA A0A0D2Q8S4_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9M2U3_GOSSC A0A7J9LH54_GOSSC A0A7J9MSE0_GOSSC A0A7J9NE30_GOSSC A0A7J9KY80_GOSSC A0A7J9LGU9_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3ZZK1_9ROSI A0A9D3ZVD7_9ROSI A0A9D4A2L3_9ROSI A0A9D4A5N8_9ROSI A0A9D3UBC8_9ROSI A0A9D3W834_9ROSI A0A9D3W855_9ROSI A0A9D3ZHP3_9ROSI A0A9D3VP38_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9ENE5_9ROSI A0A7J9F6W8_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3A662_HIBSY A0A6A2ZBH7_HIBSY A0A6A2WNF6_HIBSY A0A6A3BLB5_HIBSY A0A6A3AA15_HIBSY A0A6A3BWN7_HIBSY A0A6A3BPU5_HIBSY A0A6A2YA80_HIBSY A0A6A2YG69_HIBSY A0A6A2X4C4_HIBSY A0A6A3A0K4_HIBSY A0A6A3CZA4_HIBSY A0A6A2YX99_HIBSY A0A6A2YFK2_HIBSY A0A6A2YJ70_HIBSY A0A6A2WR77_HIBSY A0A6A3CRU2_HIBSY A0A6A3CPJ3_HIBSY A0A6A3D4R2_HIBSY A0A6A2XSK8_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7JH52_HIBTR A0A9W7LRC2_HIBTR A0A9W7HQR5_HIBTR A0A9W7IBB0_HIBTR A0A9W7MEW1_HIBTR A0A9W7LI35_HIBTR A0A9W7LWF2_HIBTR A0A9W7HWQ6_HIBTR A0A9W7MQJ3_HIBTR A0A9W7LWB3_HIBTR A0A9W7LIW3_HIBTR A0A9W7HCG9_HIBTR A0A9W7GUN1_HIBTR A0A9W7J2R6_HIBTR A0A9W7J5L1_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A218WCA0_PUNGR A0A2I0JGS1_PUNGR A0A2I0KKX5_PUNGR A0A2I0J8C9_PUNGR A0A2I0KH79_PUNGR A0A218XS68_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0D180_CORYI A0A8T0CT04_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8QDL2_9MYRT A0A8B8QDI5_9MYRT A0A8B8Q275_9MYRT A0A8B8NXV3_9MYRT A0A8B8P8B6_9MYRT A0A8B8Q944_9MYRT A0A8B8N5S6_9MYRT A0A8B8N5Q6_9MYRT A0A8B8N5P4_9MYRT A0A8B8N5P0_9MYRT A0A8B8R1Y0_9MYRT A0A8B8MUZ4_9MYRT A0A8B8MV63_9MYRT A0A8B8PX80_9MYRT A0A8B8NZG9_9MYRT A0A8B8QVK2_9MYRT A0A8B8QTM2_9MYRT A0A8B8QVL6_9MYRT A0A8B8PX96_9MYRT A0A8B8PXA0_9MYRT A0A8B8PVS7_9MYRT A0A8B8PVS5_9MYRT A0A8B8PVS1_9MYRT A0A8B8QDZ5_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4T921_CITCL V4UEP3_CITCL V4U3L7_CITCL V4TTQ0_CITCL V4U1N7_CITCL V4SG47_CITCL V4UCZ0_CITCL V4RT54_CITCL V4TTQ2_CITCL V4SBB1_CITCL V4UNE1_CITCL V4UA38_CITCL V4U5Z9_CITCL V4UAY8_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067FS28_CITSI A0A067FF27_CITSI A0A067FF21_CITSI A0A067FF78_CITSI A0A067FIN0_CITSI A0A067FS71_CITSI A0A067EWB2_CITSI A0A067GWW3_CITSI A0A067GJB6_CITSI A0A067DQC7_CITSI A0A067G142_CITSI A0A067CZ75_CITSI A0A067F1L2_CITSI A0A067G161_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5PMX5_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HQ05_9ROSI A0A5C7I0D3_9ROSI A0A5C7IZJ1_9ROSI A0A5C7HC82_9ROSI A0A5C7IAZ8_9ROSI A0A5C7HZ13_9ROSI A0A5C7IBD0_9ROSI A0A5C7HFT2_9ROSI A0A5C7IMS1_9ROSI A0A5C7IVK0_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1I745_KLENI A0A1Y1IM48_KLENI A0A1Y1IJQ6_KLENI A0A1Y1HVU8_KLENI A0A1Y1IEP9_KLENI A0A1Y1HPJ3_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3KUH5_9VIRI A0A9P3NHG3_9VIRI A0A9P3KYD9_9VIRI A0A9P3NS65_9VIRI A0A9P3KE59_9VIRI A0A9P3NK50_9VIRI A0A9P3KPE0_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3IKU1_9VIRI A0A9P3ILW3_9VIRI A0A9P3JBZ5_9VIRI A0A9P3IB51_9VIRI A0A9P3MJC2_9VIRI A0A9P3J4I0_9VIRI A0A9P3MU59_9VIRI A0A9P3J418_9VIRI A0A9P3MWK0_9VIRI A0A9P3N0D7_9VIRI A0A9P3ILG1_9VIRI A0A9P3IKT5_9VIRI A0A9P3IG10_9VIRI