Taxonomic distribution of MF_01105 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NEH1_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2R4N8_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0S589_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L528_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TA95_9ARCH A0A6B9T8R7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T5B8_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LAN5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BFV4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) A0A0W7TI29_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SIK7_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZPH2_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FWS9_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YKP9_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0NBS7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZRF5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A110A2P3_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832URQ3_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832UTA9_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 161 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) ARGB_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RDX4_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BJG3_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KP55_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S0X1_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IDJ8_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K7T4_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L2A4_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TC55_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2W873_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EAR2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N2F9_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A162FHH8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166EY57_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166CLX5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E2W9_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SMD4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MFJ0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XLV7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S8P1_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SE69_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SIM8_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328SDS6_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) ARGB_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PC09_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) ARGB_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GX63_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) ARGB_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BEM8_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) ARGB_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DV65_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HQ04_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) ARGB_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DV04_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VPP0_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QC79_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZJG3_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NS09_9EURY A0A897NQM5_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HBB0_9EURY A0A4D6H9L3_9EURY A0A4D6HC91_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9T3E2_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Q5UZ51_HALMA Q5V5U2_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8T9ZYD5_9EURY A0A8U0A3P8_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4WY75_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GSW8_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GG90_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YIN1_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NZZ7_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6K4U7_9EURY A0A1I6M911_9EURY A0A1I6LU17_9EURY A0A1I6LJ00_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NP88_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FI33_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5U1Y9_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CWY0_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CSB0_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XNG2_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7EZH4_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JDL2_9EURY A0A4V5ZNH0_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R3P8_9EURY A0A9E7R3A9_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PEF8_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0ST33_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0PLW2_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830F956_9EURY A0A830F9K0_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1J1ABN0_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SA31_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AH73_9EURY A0A151AHU0_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M472_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MG81_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1H0A5Y0_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285N5R7_NATPI A0A285PA38_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TBS6_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GXL4_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9R0A1_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2WP80_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3Z2V0_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TGG5_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5KGX0_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6HXL2_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GGY8_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C597_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LYB8_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C7Q7_9EURY M0CBY1_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CEN8_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9X498_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) ARGB_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I602_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4DBA9_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J7W995_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) ARGB_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BGQ5_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7KAT7_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498H1Q9_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CVQ2_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A0P9_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KTC1_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RFP9_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YYY8_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) ARGB_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HCZ7_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) ARGB_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) ARGB_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2MW81_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JBX2_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V1A5_9EURY A0A062VBE9_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964D6V8_9EURY A0A964DCE1_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F7D6_9EURY A0A484F2H4_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SRA6_METMT A0A0E3SRA3_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E9X1_METEZ D7E9P5_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5EC30_METMS D5EC35_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PWK6_9EURY A0A4E0QBF8_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5E806_9EURY A0A7D5EI98_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KV36_METHD L0KT11_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XL72_METZD F7XL74_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) ARGB_METAC Q8TI18_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NU70_9EURY A0A0E3NWH2_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JPK9_9EURY A0A2V3JMC5_9EURY A0A2V3JIS3_9EURY A0A2V3JHF1_9EURY A0A2V3JG84_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P5X7_9EURY A0A1F2P8M0_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P9C9_9EURY A0A1F2P9N1_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WQJ5_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BZR9_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) ARGB_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LH13_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) A0A133UAW4_9EURY A0A133U7S4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) A0A133UCU8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) A0A133UT04_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) A0A656YXS2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133UZF7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) A0A133V8R1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VCZ7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) A0A133VNX0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N7V6_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V501_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V166_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) LYSZ_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VC48_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MYL7_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S6W5_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087S1H0_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2EK99_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UVN7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) LYSZ_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X6G0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FJP0_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IEW9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654M1F3_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2Z5I7_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IKQ9_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HQX8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LEQ2_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HFF0_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EGT2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) A0A8K0Y4V4_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B3P3_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 25 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) LYSZ_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZS52_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) LYSZ_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3F775_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977PJ54_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SS95_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RXK9_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EFT7_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IE97_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IMS8_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LNQ2_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KVV3_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) LYSZ_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) LYSZ_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CLP0_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B2Q4_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E5DGS5_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) LYSZ_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8TMA9_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QLZ4_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) LYSZ_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WQK6_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) LYSZ_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) LYSZ_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QSU8_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8ST97_9BACT A0A2S8SWP4_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 90 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8STY5_9BACT A0A5M8SXC2_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5WUT6_UNCAI A0A7Y5WW46_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925JAZ2_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WWL6_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LKD6_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q4C5_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TWD0_SULCO A0A8A4TXU6_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HPE3_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GTJ0_9BACT A0A925JV36_9BACT A0A925JU95_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7SHN4_9BACT A0A7S7SIP0_9BACT A0A7S7SK61_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8SW79_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4V2PUD8_9BACT A0A4R1KXN5_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0XB16_9BACT A0A3P0XB13_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5G6Y7_9BACT A0A2Z5G8G5_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) ARGB_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BMV0_9BACT A0A7G8BMV4_9BACT A0A7G8BD00_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H6B4N5_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916W133_9BACT A0A916RIZ0_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9Q6W2_9BACT A0A428MG40_9BACT A0A428MDE8_9BACT A0A428MJI6_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917M5E8_9BACT A0A917HE92_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IF58_9BACT A0A7W8MQB9_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YQI0_9BACT A0A4Q7YPN5_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BSS4_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZDK5_9BACT A0A7W7ZD70_9BACT A0A7W7ZFZ6_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PIY4_9BACT A0A7Y9PIV6_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NTU9_GRAMM G8NTU3_GRAMM G8NWC4_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MQ62_9BACT A0A1I6MQ13_9BACT A0A1I6MGQ2_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239HQZ0_9BACT A0A239LQN4_9BACT A0A239HQS6_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T2N8_9BACT A0A4Q0SY11_9BACT A0A4Q0SVB9_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D7X8I8_9BACT A0A7D8BFE0_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A725_9BACT A0A7L5A834_9BACT A0A7L5AD33_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X050_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) ARGB_KORVE Q1IIZ4_KORVE Q1IPE5_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BPA1_9BACT A0A9J7BRM9_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IUA4_9BACT A0A372ITY6_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JVR5_9BACT A0A841JXE8_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4V1NVM5_9BACT A0A4Q1SGG8_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EB84_9BACT A0A5B9EG50_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7HWW8_9BACT A0A1G7HVY3_9BACT A0A1G7HV15_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZFJ5_TERRK I3ZFJ0_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V7T3_TERSS E8V7T8_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XTK6_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PG71_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L4Y3_9BACT A0A6A7L481_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915XMF7_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (5/2005, 5 hits, 3824 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M0S1_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HHM4_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FQB8_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4S651_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RL97_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FUS1_9ACTN A0A8F4FY09_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7E307_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I0J4_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4YYU5_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F6N4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) ARGB_ACIC1 A0LRD1_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0USX4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V4U3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1GD24_9ACTN A0A0N1G7H3_9ACTN A0A0N1FPZ0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1GWZ9_9ACTN A0A0N1GQT3_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EFM5_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0CF44_9ACTO A0A430JQD8_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7BHW8_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1VA48_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9HA99_9ACTO A0A8H9LGC1_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S329_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HEW9_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J1HQ40_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0PY50_9ACTO A0A7T0LKP2_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A448KEY5_9ACTO A0A448KGF1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UQ11_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z0VUB5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974N9X7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095XZ21_9ACTO A0A095WUE0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EG43_9ACTO F9EEL9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PHY3_9ACTO G9PLD2_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W7M1_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K015_9ACTO A0A2V1K6Q4_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q1B5_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PXI9_9ACTO A0A1Q5PV16_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G636_9ACTO A0A3Q9G4J5_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3Q8WUH7_9ACTO A0A3S8Z8X7_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZHZ5_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GF91_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6X5U3_9ACTO N6X547_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923E3I3_9ACTO A0A923E3Q2_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SRQ3_9ACTO A0A975XXP1_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KLM3_9ACTO A0A7T0KJS2_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KK05_9ACTO A0A0W1KJT2_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4Z6J1_9ACTO A0A448PFF6_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TQG7_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4FIL5_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JJ88_9ACTO A0A2N1JI48_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VIV8_9ACTN A0A368VV25_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GY50_ACTMO A0A2T0GZG0_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9F2Z5_ACTMZ A0A1G8YV37_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F3U8_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1RBH7_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) ARGB_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366KAU6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) ARGB_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G1W3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZMJ7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WIG6_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZJH2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZFG5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BNH6_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GDD9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J6L5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F7U4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5N3J0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H194_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087AQB4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2QAS6_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FTE0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HMR7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FK47_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VUV3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RJ85_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FT53_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GGX7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) ARGB_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087B962_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BKQ0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BNC2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087CA53_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H799_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7IAC2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CGZ2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087ASJ0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WWC8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X3B5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CRD1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FTR5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HQU8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087D8R8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HEB0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0EPD8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0HX38_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DZF3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087E5K4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FGJ5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EE88_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3AG48_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261EYY2_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L493_9ACTN A0A249L2Q1_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LGL5_9ACTN A0A249LF50_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KGN0_9ACTN A0A249KI28_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KT63_9ACTN A0A249KRJ3_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J8BGB3_9ACTN A0A8J7WUX9_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941EBX5_9ACTN A0A941EEP9_9ACTN A0A941EGM2_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941IRJ6_9ACTN A0A941ERT3_9ACTN A0A941IUS0_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7Q9I2_CATAD C7PWU0_CATAD C7QK85_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973NYC9_9ACTN A0A973SH87_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010YMC7_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7RF21_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545ALR9_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5E2E5_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) ARGB_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KZ40_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) ARGB_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166R1G7_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CHZ0_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NQW7_9ACTN A0A924NM45_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1R5R5_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1Q2L7_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AZU1_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2I9T2_9ACTN A0A1V2I932_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3JA69_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923QAT3_9ACTN A0A923Q9Y0_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8S5W8_9ACTN A0A1G8RN23_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0ZWL8_9ACTN A0A2T1A3P1_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H6N2_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A239A055_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y4P9_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RWD0_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CEM6_9ACTN A0A4U3CDB7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q1D4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P5I6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9QHQ3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7U8B0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2HTW9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367AXL4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZD61_9ACTN A0A366ZWY4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A366ZX85_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367A1C4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5Q6W3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5SBK0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S8Q5_GEOOG D2S9S9_GEOOG D2SH52_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4HXW0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EB64_9ACTN A0A285E9N0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MGS1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372IXG2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VRR1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A367A0U5_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WIU9_9ACTN A0A7K3WJ27_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y6C8_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4EZ14_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0EYR3_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IPH0_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3CXN7_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8C9Y8_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323V8D8_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CKC0_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QB87_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4V4HP45_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V4T3_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XM99_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562VEG5_9ACTN A0A562V0U6_9ACTN A0A562V9W9_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AQN7_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3QAF2_STANL D3PYL9_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5MM27_9ACTN A0A1M5MJT1_9ACTN A0A1M5CNQ8_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8D2G5_9ACTN A0A2P8DY37_9ACTN A0A2P8DZ55_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5CMS3_9ACTN A0A4R5DE74_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5A2T2_9ACTN A0A4R5A290_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YU09_9ACTN A0A6N9YIX0_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QFF3_9ACTN A0A329R087_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9SA02_9ACTN A0A6L9S2U3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M368_9ACTN A0A7K3M476_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7K0I6_9ACTN A0A0Q7JL20_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9AT46_9ACTN A0A7Y9J099_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) ARGB_KINRD A6W5J6_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6ILS6_9ACTN A0A2S6IGY1_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1SU84_9ACTN A0A9X1NFZ4_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HKI6_9ACTN A0A3N1HLA5_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BRU5_9ACTN A0A849BLU4_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A315ZY80_9ACTN A0A316A6G6_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1BIT6_9ACTN A0A1H0YN14_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MSN5_9ACTN A0A132MM17_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2CEW2_9ACTN A0A1I2MRK4_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DUE2_9ACTN A0A9W4DW28_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239NL70_9ACTN A0A239DKB2_9ACTN A0A239NJC0_9ACTN A0A239MH89_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0L2X3_9ACTN A0A1H0S823_9ACTN A0A1H0BHK9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SWB6_9ACTN A0A4U0SFD5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7J6Z5_9ACTN A0A1M7PH43_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8PF71_9ACTN A0A1H8SHH0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6CJQ4_9ACTN A0A1H6B7V7_9ACTN A0A1H6DSE0_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A853A0V7_9ACTN A0A852ZWV0_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P5G7_9ACTN A0A1T3NZP0_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540WDT8_9ACTN A0A540W764_9ACTN A0A540WCE6_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EZ95_9ACTN A0A561ER09_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7N5N1_KITAU A0A1E7N634_KITAU A0A1E7MZD2_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066Z9K0_9ACTN A0A066YTT5_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0Q345_KITGR A0A0D0PJJ5_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919G060_9ACTN A0A918YVG7_9ACTN A0A919KZ09_9ACTN A0A919FVU4_9ACTN A0A919FY68_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R7U7_KITKI A0A7W7R4I1_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N7Y5_KITSK E4NDD6_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AV41_9ACTN A0A2H5B0R5_9ACTN A0A2H5B2S6_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8NJL5_9ACTN A0A0Q8P944_9ACTN A0A0Q8PVR9_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UAP2_9ACTN A0A561UIW4_9ACTN A0A561UCJ3_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BF30_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345T3V3_9ACTN A0A345T6R9_9ACTN A0A345SYV2_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FCL5_9ACTN A0A931FEI1_9ACTN A0A931B5N3_9ACTN A0A931BBB1_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7XJA1_STRJI A0A1H7Q1E3_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IM32_9ACTN A0A2X0K6E9_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K3S4_STREN F8K291_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JV43_9ACTN A0A1E7JQM1_9ACTN A0A1E7JPW2_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JNY8_9ACTN A0A0L0JKG1_9ACTN A0A0L0KJH5_9ACTN A0A0L0JKG4_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937ENI7_9ACTN A0A937JMH2_9ACTN A0A937EPD3_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NXL3_STRAS A0A2U9P5C5_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VB85_9ACTN A0A5N8VV52_9ACTN A0A5N8VIS5_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NME6_9ACTN S4MGE2_9ACTN S4MSN2_9ACTN S4NTW9_9ACTN S4MD16_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PE63_9ACTN A0A1E5P881_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1RX69_9ACTN A0A1I1TLI5_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A919D0X1_9ACTN A0A918YL84_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) ARGB_STRCO Q9X8N2_STRCO Q9X8M0_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917Y6M7_9ACTN A0A917Y903_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W758_9ACTN A0A1Z1WND5_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EY22_STRA4 A0A0B5EYK1_STRA4 A0A0B5ELH1_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TAQ6_9ACTN A0A7W3THF1_9ACTN A0A7W3Y005_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YNH5_9ACTN A0A5P0YYX1_9ACTN A0A5P0YTV0_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2APB6_STRA7 A0A0K2AWN1_STRA7 A3KK35_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0BI30_9ACTN A0A5B0BG76_9ACTN A0A5B0BM46_9ACTN A0A5B0B2D8_9ACTN A0A5B0BD45_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XKJ3_9ACTN A0A345XX81_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HD12_STRAD A0A5J6HWL0_STRAD A0A5J6HRI6_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1PCU5_9ACTN A0A7G1P7M4_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZRJ7_9ACTN S3ZKF5_9ACTN S4A4N1_9ACTN S3ZSA6_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q0U3_9ACTN A0A2P8Q0R5_9ACTN A0A2P8PTL6_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917R1E2_9ACTN A0A917RG66_9ACTN A0A917QXQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NL79_9ACTN F3NM48_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8KVT9_9ACTN A0A0L8LBM1_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918F9F0_9ACTN A0A918FDS3_9ACTN A0A918FLQ8_9ACTN A0A918CHH5_9ACTN A0A918KZH7_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J2JT68_9ACTN A0A8B1P4C3_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) ARGB_STRAW Q82EC1_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939F0Y5_9ACTN A0A939F2S2_9ACTN A0A939F7F0_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZND4_9ACTN A0A553Z5N6_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BYQ0_STRBB D7CGG8_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964USH8_9ACTN A0A964UTR9_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X565_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917K7Z6_9ACTN A0A917P0A9_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NFF5_9ACTN A0A7H8N8I1_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T331_9ACTN A0A101SP78_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9X8M0_9ACTN A0A0K9XDQ0_9ACTN A0A0K9XHA2_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R9L4_STRCI A0A4Y3R247_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QLX8_9ACTN A0A0M8QKR5_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101TRZ1_9ACTN A0A101TE36_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JXE2_9ACTN A0A514JS83_9ACTN A0A514JKE3_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HF53_9ACTN A0A7X0HHW4_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A918ZC35_9ACTN A0A918Z911_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919KE22_9ACTN A0A919C548_9ACTN A0A919KDY0_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LSP3_9ACTN A0A2M8LWF6_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NNK6_9ACTN A0A117PV80_9ACTN A0A101NIB0_9ACTN A0A101NFP5_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0XXY1_9ACTN A0A0N0XYT4_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TCJ6_STRCW A0A7M2T220_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927EY93_9ACTN A0A927EW27_9ACTN A0A927EYS0_9ACTN A0A927EW90_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XQ53_STRCJ A0A2G1XKX3_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2PVC9_STRCL B5H3I5_STRCL E2PW32_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5UZS5_STRC3 S5VK75_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2Q4I6_9ACTN A0A1S2NSY1_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4U010_9ACTN A0A6G4TUB9_9ACTN A0A6G4TZN1_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B9M7_9ACTN A0A370BCP3_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117P171_9ACTN A0A117PH99_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5FN09_9ACTN A0A0C5G317_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IYQ6_9ACTN A0A8T4IPN0_9ACTN A0A8T4IYM2_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JIL5_9ACTN A0A3G2JDU4_9ACTN A0A3G2JKK5_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4RCQ4_STRDJ K4QWG7_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367FBC9_9ACTN A0A367F215_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SKX5_STRDA A0A233SD89_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UPH7_9ACTN A0A117RYZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9Q0R3_9ACTN A0A7W9UWG2_9ACTN A0A7W9PXV9_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918RB84_9ACTN A0A918R567_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8P1A2_STREU A0A2N8NNC1_STREU A0A2N8NX93_STREU A0A2N8NTM3_STREU A0A2N8NVR6_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LJT4_9ACTN A0A5Q0LDS9_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2ST37_9ACTN A0A7M2SFN3_9ACTN A0A7M2SE60_9ACTN A0A7M2SJG6_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BX38_STRFL A0A919BJM8_STRFL A0A919BDI0_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918ICA1_9ACTN A0A918MDB7_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BSS1_9ACTN A0A7G7BVG5_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q448_9ACTN A0A291QDG5_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918N905_9ACTN A0A918K3B8_9ACTN A0A918KID9_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C106_9ACTN A0A7J0C5S5_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919E3P8_9ACTN A0A919A566_9ACTN A0A919AZS2_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UWQ2_9ACTN A0A494V4S8_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A918CSF3_9ACTN A0A917XBF6_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EMH5_STRGJ A0A5J6EJR1_STRGJ A0A5J6EJ98_STRGJ A0A5J6ETL6_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HPD0_9ACTN A0A7H0I2A1_9ACTN A0A7H0HVJ4_9ACTN A0A7H0I2A2_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TNF3_9ACTN A0A1V0TUY7_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X895_STRGA A0A089Z1M9_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U425_9ACTN A0A344TYP0_9ACTN A0A344U934_9ACTN A0A344TUP0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926LBU7_9ACTN A0A926L6T4_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7V7T2_9ACTN A0A7W7PXF2_9ACTN A0A7W7LZ27_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101RX79_9ACTN A0A124HW73_9ACTN A0A117NTT3_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3S9ZKD3_STRGD A0A3S9ZDL1_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TKH9_9ACTN A0A4R4T5T7_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6QVS4_9ACTN A0A1I6TJ51_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918L206_9ACTN A0A918L2T9_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HMQ5_9ACTN A0A387HBT4_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G8XJ26_9ACTN A0A1G9BRC1_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q5V3_STRIH A0A371PSB4_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QEI0_9ACTN A0A918QPE7_9ACTN A0A918PIR6_9ACTN A0A918QPP4_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KSV0_9ACTN L1L7A2_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HP52_9ACTN A0A177HI16_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KFZ1_STRJU A0A646KTG3_STRJU A0A646KM59_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A124ECI7_9ACTN A0A100Y595_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KLY2_9ACTN A0A6N7KQ24_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HQE0_STRKA A0A4Q9HLF0_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AFA4_9ACTN A0A3B0ALU4_9ACTN A0A3B0BML6_9ACTN A0A3B0BGE8_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KME9_9ACTN A0A917LA57_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NWD3_STRLU A0A160P0G5_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918I0G2_9ACTN A0A918HV72_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PLR9_STRLA A0A2K8PKC1_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H6S4_9ACTN A0A6G9GZU5_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M698_STRLN A0A1B1MEF3_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6I0B4_9ACTN A0A7X6I0Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919A143_9ACTN A0A919DX29_9ACTN A0A918ZVB3_9ACTN A0A918ZV66_9ACTN A0A918ZDQ4_9ACTN A0A918ZYC8_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QVN5_9ACTN A0A101QQ22_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918J6E3_9ACTN A0A918JC70_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4SYQ9_9ACTN A0A2R4TFL8_9ACTN A0A2R4T5Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9VA15_9ACTN A0A6H9UTY5_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FZA1_STRLT A0A3Q9FX97_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4R989_9ACTN A0A0P4R3P8_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VJB2_9ACTN A0A1D7VUQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q9X3_9ACTN A0A1J4PS70_9ACTN A0A1J4PR32_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NWM5_9ACTN A0A1J4NWH8_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D431_9ACTN A0A1W7CXG5_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B156_9ACTN A0A919EEC3_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1LR41_9ACTN A0A7X1HZM2_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NRZ8_9ACTN A0A918NVR3_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5VWA0_STRMB A0A5N5VWJ2_STRMB A0A5N5VXD8_STRMB A0A5N5WAT1_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QRF9_9ACTN A0A1S2QGM7_9ACTN A0A1S2Q2G8_9ACTN A0A1S2PLB6_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940RYM4_9ACTN A0A940S0S1_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7EA95_STRMO A0A7Y7B6W5_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A919CYF1_9ACTN A0A918Y9Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FGK1_9ACTN A0A5J6FFS6_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GGL7_9ACTN A0A918GUT7_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DIK9_9ACTN A0A0B5DUQ9_9ACTN A0A0B5DT31_9ACTN A0A0B5DDS2_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PK96_STRNR A0A2N8P536_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JYK3_9ACTN A0A1E7JVB9_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VFE3_STROL A0A250VGD2_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PL99_9ACTN A0A7W7PN13_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JFH8_9ACTN A0A1S6J976_9ACTN A0A1S6JGU5_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HEG8_9ACTN A0A4Z0H7V6_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HP91_9ACTN A0A345HQ78_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918LTI6_9ACTN A0A918HC30_9ACTN A0A918HBZ7_9ACTN A0A918LUI4_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W456_9ACTN A0A5N8VU78_9ACTN A0A5N8VVK2_9ACTN A0A5N8VU55_9ACTN A0A5N8WI33_9ACTN A0A5N8WH46_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BZM8_9ACTN A0A918EUX5_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0MMJ3_9ACTN A0A4U0MPS4_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NUW9_9ACTN A0A221NYI5_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UHC4_9ACTN A0A918PLL6_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SWT1_9ACTN A0A2I0SIF6_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5H8D3_STRE2 B5HI75_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3E3M7_9ACTN M3C462_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918H839_9ACTN A0A918LTS2_9ACTN A0A918LUM7_9ACTN A0A918LR01_9ACTN A0A918GY02_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K407_9ACTN A0A1E7KD08_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JDX2_9ACTN A0A5B8JAC3_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9ITG0_9ACTN A0A1H9CZJ0_9ACTN A0A1H9CF38_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A117MJE8_9ACTN A0A0X3V496_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JR67_STRRC V6KN04_STRRC V6K998_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918ELQ7_9ACTN A0A918B8G2_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XQZ7_9ACTN A0A0J6XLT4_9ACTN A0A0J6XKV3_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TAN8_STRR3 A0A0F2T536_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BC09_9ACTN A0A918EXU0_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8FXY1_9ACTN A0A1D8G4B8_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V2K7_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z4K4_STRSW C9Z0R9_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7T6V9_9ACTN A0A2T7TEI4_9ACTN A0A2T7T1T8_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TSG9_STRSO A0A4P6TXW7_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0IWU6_9ACTN A0A3M0IGG9_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GFB1_9ACTN A0A2P2GDF6_9ACTN A0A2P2GTR6_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WU04_9ACTN A0A0W7X669_9ACTN A0A0W7WYJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CMQ2_9ACTN A0A7K0CHB3_9ACTN A0A7K0CPH1_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PWE0_9ACTN A0A2S9PPB0_9ACTN A0A2S9PX64_9ACTN A0A2S9PQI0_9ACTN A0A2S9PMZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973ULA7_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LFE8_STRX0 A0A1Q5LLK9_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NSD5_STREK G2NND2_STREK G2NND3_STREK G2NCJ2_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TNC8_9ACTN A0A510TAA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QT18_9ACTN A0A285QN92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5K1Q4_9ACTN A0A1G5LJF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2B7V3_9ACTN A0A0C2AVG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4XBR6_9ACTN A0A1H4TP56_9ACTN A0A1H5DZC2_9ACTN A0A1H5GBU6_9ACTN A0A1H5BCR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M6ADJ6_9ACTN A0A1M5YCY7_9ACTN A0A1M5Y9C5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MJN6_9ACTN A0A4R7MW99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4NS62_9ACTN A0A4R4NQC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2URW2_9ACTN A0A4S2UUE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TQX3_9ACTN A0A4S2STW3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HLW5_9ACTN A0A8T4HGT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384INZ8_9ACTN A0A384HU08_9ACTN A0A384I3M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6CW31_9ACTN A0A3N6CNZ1_9ACTN A0A3N6DI22_9ACTN A0A3N6CZE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6GS26_9ACTN A0A3N6ET77_9ACTN A0A3N6HWQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6F596_9ACTN A0A3N6ESU9_9ACTN A0A3N6GZY1_9ACTN A0A3N6HFS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6FP04_9ACTN A0A3N6FKU3_9ACTN A0A3N6GM24_9ACTN A0A3N6FZU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8SRD9_9ACTN A0A7V8STX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8VF03_9ACTN A0A0M8UWJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2I4R1_9ACTN A0A1D2I8K1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A576_9ACTN A0A2U2ZY31_9ACTN A0A2U3A6X1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5ARF5_9ACTN A0A3N5A9Z7_9ACTN A0A3N5AL36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PJ02_9ACTN A0A1H5LVG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7DYN7_9ACTN A0A1X7F3G9_9ACTN A0A1X7F3S9_9ACTN A0A1X7HFH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A941BQW2_9ACTN A0A940Z184_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4MUP1_9ACTN A0A6I4NBA6_9ACTN A0A6I4MY47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7WNY0_9ACTN A0A4Q7XDF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8X120_9ACTN A0A7Y8X3M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MM13_9ACTN A0A1Q5MW81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DSK3_9ACTN A0A1Q5DBW2_9ACTN A0A1Q5DBX9_9ACTN A0A1Q5DVQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IP12_9ACTN A0A2M9IMG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GJS1_9ACTN A0A1Q5GAY4_9ACTN A0A1Q5G602_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JLI6_9ACTN A0A2M9JJQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N5J0_9ACTN A0A2L0NE25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5K5S2_9ACTN A0A1Q5JVE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WCT9_9ACTN A0A1Q4WER9_9ACTN A0A1Q4VY63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5M5T9_9ACTN A0A1Q5LCI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MLC1_9ACTN A0A1Q5N5N6_9ACTN A0A1Q5N5K0_9ACTN A0A1Q5NDJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VKH0_9ACTN A0A1Q4WAZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M853_9ACTN A0A2M9M0V0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K7P7_9ACTN A0A1S2K7M0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N1Z5_9ACTN A0A0F7N8P5_9ACTN A0A0F7N5X6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3NZ79_9ACTN A0A0U3PZU9_9ACTN A0A0U3F3E4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BYI6_9ACTN A0A1A9C0W7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5WW09_9ACTN A0A2N5XA38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UIN6_9ACTN A0A101UCC0_9ACTN A0A101UC81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CI13_9ACTN A0A6H0CPA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4S130_9ACTN A0A1C4STI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SX68_9ACTN A0A197SXR4_9ACTN A0A197SVQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FJX1_9ACTN A0A1K2FYK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170Y296_9ACTN A0A170XDU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IRH2_9ACTN A0A4Q6IE30_9ACTN A0A4Q6IKS4_9ACTN A0A4Q6I9I8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939I440_9ACTN A0A939IBV5_9ACTN A0A939I8A5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6RYN2_9ACTN A0A6I6SFT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5JW42_9ACTN A0A2Z5K4X1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NW82_9ACTN A0A1A5P1S7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IXQ7_9ACTN A0A2G5IFV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2ZBE3_9ACTN S2YGB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BQI9_9ACTN S3BM49_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I4S9_9ACTN A0A550IAQ7_9ACTN A0A550HEC8_9ACTN A0A550HSQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BZ02_9ACTN A0A2U3C051_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4VB02_9ACTN A0A2Z4UT91_9ACTN A0A2Z4UTF0_9ACTN A0A2Z4UWE2_9ACTN A0A2Z4V000_9ACTN A0A2Z4UUJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944EG84_9ACTN A0A944EX26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HIW8_9ACTN A0A944E0I0_9ACTN A0A944E4W3_9ACTN A0A944HJL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944E541_9ACTN A0A944HU77_9ACTN A0A944HXD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944NZR0_9ACTN A0A944FJA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944J907_9ACTN A0A944J5B9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JE99_9ACTN A0A944JSA5_9ACTN A0A944PGA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944J0J0_9ACTN A0A944IWC3_9ACTN A0A944P512_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944PSH0_9ACTN A0A944K2Y6_9ACTN A0A944JU28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944PU52_9ACTN A0A944PVV8_9ACTN A0A944KD99_9ACTN A0A944KFS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KR34_9ACTN A0A944KSE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DUZ4_9ACTN A0A4V2P2U2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K675_9ACTN A0A1V9K7H1_9ACTN A0A1V9K3K1_9ACTN A0A1V9KDG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F0E8_9ACTN A0A2P9F5V0_9ACTN A0A2P9F9D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M9ZNG8_9ACTN A0A0N0T1I7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M9YPS5_9ACTN A0A0M8TIA0_9ACTN A0A0M8TXF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RT69_9ACTN A0A1V2RDD5_9ACTN A0A1V2RIW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9F1L6_9ACTN A0A4R9ER88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3UTX6_9ACTN B4VE97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5DVQ7_9ACTN A0A1C5ENJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IG62_9ACTN A0A7H8IP59_9ACTN A0A7H8IN64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JRC3_9ACTN A0A7H8JRH4_9ACTN A0A7H8JT91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AFC6_9ACTN A0A1B6AMV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XU89_9ACTN A0A5C4Y2C6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8WV68_9ACTN A0A0N0AAB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0GMG0_9ACTN A0A0F0GMG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3UNP4_9ACTN A0A0X3VZT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A124F3S0_9ACTN A0A0X3RQ22_9ACTN A0A0X3S1V1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W4J8_9ACTN A0A0X3WJS2_9ACTN A0A0X3WUL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XKK8_9ACTN A0A0X3XJT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8WHY5_9ACTN A0A0M8W5M5_9ACTN A0A0M8VMT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2L397_9ACTN A0A2W2N8A0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z6P8_9ACTN A0A2U2ZH89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H7U4_9ACTN A0A2U3GUW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BE95_9ACTN A0A1C5BI35_9ACTN A0A1C5EVM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4PIW9_9ACTN A0A1H4WTD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C8C0_9ACTN A0A0H4BYI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A366A0E9_9ACTN A0A365ZSI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EUI9_9ACTN A0A1B9ESP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4XZ76_9ACTN A0A7L4Y0W7_9ACTN A0A7L4Y534_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1Z450_9ACTN A0A6I1ZDN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XRF1_9ACTN A0A940XMI0_9ACTN A0A941B1I3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4V3SVL7_9ACTN A0A4S2R9V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426UDZ0_9ACTN A0A3R8RPH7_9ACTN A0A426U0E2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T3D9_9ACTN A0A7L5T7U7_9ACTN A0A7L5SMQ2_9ACTN A0A7L5SX58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1S604_9ACTN A0A0T1SK31_9ACTN A0A0T1RZU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9A953_9ACTN A0A0Q9AJX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YL23_9ACTN A0A2S4Z3E5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YJY4_9ACTN A0A2S4YGC3_9ACTN A0A2S4YN85_9ACTN A0A2S4YNX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4Y2R9_9ACTN A0A2S4XPM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AW39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0PY67_9ACTN A0A6C0QF12_9ACTN A0A6C0Q604_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M4P7_9ACTN A0A7M3M2H9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IV46_9ACTN A0A1A9J7F3_9ACTN A0A1A9J7H3_9ACTN A0A1A9J0T0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HNY9_9ACTN A0A367HJL4_9ACTN A0A367H8N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SLY9_9ACTN A0A6B2SV26_9ACTN A0A6B2SNH0_9ACTN A0A6B2SKM3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V6K6_9ACTN A0A6B2V2P1_9ACTN A0A6B2VAF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RWV8_9ACTN A0A6B2S1H6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XC75_9ACTN A0A6B2X4G8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S376_9ACTN A0A6G3SCX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VV11_9ACTN A0A6G2VJQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZEK0_9ACTN A0A7K2ZKB3_9ACTN A0A7K2ZJL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XIL7_9ACTN A0A7K2XJ05_9ACTN A0A7K2XKS3_9ACTN A0A7K2XFK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YMM3_9ACTN A0A7K2YFD5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FUV0_9ACTN A0A7K2FLL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DU25_9ACTN A0A7K3DF17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GFV0_9ACTN A0A7K3GGY2_9ACTN A0A7K3GZV9_9ACTN A0A7K3GF76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JWT7_9ACTN A0A7K2JEL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C8T2_9ACTN A0A6I5C3Z3_9ACTN A0A6I5CPX6_9ACTN A0A6I5C5Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3GLA5_9ACTN A0A6B3G9X9_9ACTN A0A6B3GA01_9ACTN A0A6B3FQW1_9ACTN A0A6B3FYL3_9ACTN A0A6B3G5X6_9ACTN A0A6B3HDE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3ANU5_9ACTN A0A6B3ANZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2THL4_9ACTN A0A7K2T624_9ACTN A0A7K2THF4_9ACTN A0A7K2TDR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A137_9ACTN A0A7K3AF61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3I4A9_9ACTN A0A6B3HTW9_9ACTN A0A6B3GZB0_9ACTN A0A6B3HKZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542PZZ5_9ACTN A0A542QRN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3VM05_9ACTN A0A7U3V024_9ACTN A0A7U3VSM3_9ACTN A0A7U3US21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M6H2_9ACTN A0A5R9M8K4_9ACTN A0A5R9M920_9ACTN A0A5R9M2N5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZJ96_9ACTN A0A3N4ZUV3_9ACTN A0A3N5AE57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3HZU1_9ACTN A0A2A3I888_9ACTN A0A2A3HR89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GH05_9ACTN A0A926GM45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926QW81_9ACTN A0A926LCX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LNR3_9ACTN A0A919H722_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KL93_9ACTN A0A1Q5KDN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YB33_9ACTN A0A1Q4Z477_9ACTN A0A1Q4Z4N3_9ACTN A0A1Q4ZD61_9ACTN A0A1Q4ZIP8_9ACTN A0A1Q4ZMR4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I033_9ACTN A0A2M9HUV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H9M2_9ACTN A0A2A3H3M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4PPQ0_9ACTN A0A1C4I2C4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PZK7_9ACTN A0A7Z0PXY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9ESI4_9ACTN A0A6G9EX34_9ACTN A0A6G9EPB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W5T9_9ACTN A0A3Q8W6F5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8X262_9ACTN A0A3S8WVC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9UV08_9ACTN A0A3R9SKS6_9ACTN A0A3R9SRY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VQM5_9ACTN A0A150VRI7_9ACTN A0A150VY88_9ACTN A0A150VP50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9XS77_9ACTN A0A429UY49_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3S0CUD9_9ACTN A0A3R9WPL8_9ACTN A0A429QJZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8SSU1_9ACTN A0A0M8TPB2_9ACTN A0A0M8TVK2_9ACTN A0A0M9YPN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VRK8_9ACTN A0A0F5VMI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6PFF8_9ACTN A0A1C6QT80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KI41_9ACTN A0A2A4KBL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UPB5_9ACTN A0A5B7V2N3_9ACTN A0A5B7V6N8_9ACTN A0A5B7V688_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HEQ3_9ACTN A0A399GYJ9_9ACTN A0A399H0Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DQW8_9ACTN A0A498EBV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K2Q9_9ACTN A0A652K421_9ACTN A0A652JTB5_9ACTN A0A652L6D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0LLT8_9ACTN A0A1H0JZY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K7Q9_9ACTN D6K9G8_9ACTN D6KA22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KYW4_9ACTN A0A652L4I4_9ACTN A0A652KG76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I500_9ACTN A0A6N2HQ88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9IWD3_9ACTN A0A1H9XP09_9ACTN A0A1H9V9G7_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1ST12_9ACTN A0A1R1SJF6_9ACTN A0A1R1SKH6_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VE33_9ACTN A0A4Y3VVH0_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919DPT8_9ACTN A0A919AI38_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XPH1_9ACTN A0A5N8XWT1_9ACTN A0A5N8XW85_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DGT8_9ACTN A0A505D1H7_9ACTN A0A505D7C7_9ACTN A0A505DDP0_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PNT3_9ACTN A0A1E5PZB5_9ACTN A0A1E5PSI7_9ACTN A0A1E5Q1Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919G114_9ACTN A0A919GIZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B7M8_9ACTN A0A6G2BDN5_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949N7A6_9ACTN A0A949JGH3_9ACTN A0A949JIR2_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NY16_9ACTN A0A2V4PA21_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918SZ42_9ACTN A0A918T6X5_9ACTN A0A918T4W6_9ACTN A0A918WA55_9ACTN A0A918SXN9_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SMN7_9ACTN A0A2S1SV50_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XTT8_STRTO A0A081XJF1_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FMG5_9ACTN A0A939JMT0_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A059_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7ETU2_9ACTN L7ET06_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V436_9ACTN A0A1Q4UXV3_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RCV1_STRVP F2RKJ9_STRVP F2R952_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5HZJ1_9ACTN A0A0B5IBL3_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JF09_STRVI A0A5J6JC24_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JKZ5_9ACTN A0A931JH74_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A291T0I0_STRMQ A0A2J7ZDF9_STRMQ A0A2J7Z1I1_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9WXC8_STRVT D9X5E3_STRVT D9X7Z1_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9WK38_9ACTN A0A1H0BFF0_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BEX1_9ACTN A0A7H1BA48_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GTL4_9ACTN A0A919LLR7_9ACTN A0A919H9D3_9ACTN A0A919LI48_9ACTN A0A919LEL2_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3M8F7Z4_9ACTN A0A3M8F8N0_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101NV73_9ACTN A0A101NTT3_9ACTN A0A101PED8_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9UY89_9ACTN A0A7W9QFZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DRV1_9ACTN A0A286DWP4_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GD76_9ACTN G2GG97_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5XI68_9ACTN A0A7Y5XGZ1_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L5H8_9ACTN V6LF80_9ACTN V6JLT1_9ACTN V6L8D3_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZGI6_9ACTN A0A917ZQF5_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LX54_WENVI A0A0T6LS11_WENVI A0A0T6LWW2_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) ARGB_BEUC1 C5C1C0_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BGM9_9MICO A0A5C5B836_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D1Z2_9MICO A0A3N2CZY2_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E8A9_9MICO A0A4Z1E812_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CYD2_9MICO A0A2A9D0G2_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BG18_9MICO A0A3N2BAZ1_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4ZQU0_9MICO A0A3N4Z556_9MICO A0A3N4Z2C1_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V0Y5_9MICO A0A7J9V3D2_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9AAW8_9MICO A0A2Y9BYC7_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EHJ8_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7ENC8_9MICO A0A6N7EMU8_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WMA2_9MICO A0A552WJV6_9MICO A0A552WL30_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9ACQ8_9MICO K9ADZ1_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IR99_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L3R2_9MICO A0A2H1L132_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9AT46_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PFX7_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YMI6_9MICO D4YMR9_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H6K1_9MICO A0A150H927_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H6C5_9MICO A0A6N9H9N6_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HAM4_9MICO A0A4V1EC52_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2U0M2_9MICO A0A8J2TV15_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D5A3_9MICO A0A7Z0A9V3_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YVH4_9CELL A0A511Z0K0_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VUL6_9CELL A0A021VVY8_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LSB4_9CELL A0A939RWH1_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DG93_9CELL A0A512D8E3_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0BX69_9CELL A0A0A0BYX6_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BNG2_9CELL A0A0A0BSU6_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0B708_9CELL A0A0A0B403_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P440_9CELL A0A919P7K7_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J867_9CELL A0A511J9B9_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6R058_9CELL A0A7X6KSF3_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0QGX3_CELFI A0A7Y0QG10_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H7W1_CELFA F4H308_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UDY3_CELFN D5UIH5_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F7ZZ38_CELGA F8A450_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FAK6_9CELL A0A511FCS0_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0VMX8_9CELL A0A1I0WQX3_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919PBJ9_9CELL A0A919PAK5_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UWV3_9CELL A0A510V0U7_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SRE8_9CELL A0A4P7SKF4_9CELL A0A4V1CN42_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PBT9_9CELL A0A512PFB4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8T6T3_9CELL A0A0V8TC18_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4V1ZGR4_9CELL A0A4Q5MV20_9CELL A0A4V1ZGS2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927IQY6_9CELL A0A927FPU0_9CELL A0A927IR20_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3Z352_9CELL A0A1I3X6H6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MJM2_9CELL A0A0T0MMA7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JV50_9CELL A0A3N2JTF7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FVY9_9CELL A0A3N2FNU1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UZA0_9CELL A0A542URT7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XN99_9CELL A0A2T9XT08_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2J6B6_9CELL A0A3M2IWN6_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9CG05_9CELL A0A0Q9C145_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1TJX5_9CELL A0A1H1VNN3_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VYL9_9CELL A0A5Q2W3D1_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CCQ5_9CELL A0A2M9CZQ2_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q2G3_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9ZB85_9MICO A0A7Y9ZB66_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6Z785_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YII7_9MICO A0A2A3YK89_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RGY8_9MICO A0A2U2RM44_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MEG6_BRAFD C7MC41_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022L189_9MICO A0A022KRM7_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WUJ5_9MICO A0A1X6WZD3_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JV65_9MICO Z9JQC3_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8THW3_9MICO A0A4V1FKQ7_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6TZF8_9MICO A0A2N6TZA5_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GLW0_9MICO A0A291GQS3_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QSU4_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DCX0_9MICO A0A853D7V9_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XC79_9MICO A0A542X809_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BUL0_9MICO A0A151C2T4_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JFG8_9MICO A0A075JIH3_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BWT1_9MICO A0A4Q4BWS9_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AQV3_9MICO A0A849AFI0_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9LXU4_9MICO A0A3M9MI32_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WYI5_9MICO A0A916T482_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N5B0_9MICO A0A839NBD1_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DTT7_9MICO A0A563DWX9_9MICO A0A563E3L4_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CHS6_9MICO A0A0L6CEF1_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JIZ5_9MICO A0A0K1JN78_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967EGA4_9MICO A0A967B492_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561EA64_9MICO A0A561E2S8_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XI69_9MICO A0A4Q3XIZ6_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KHD6_9MICO A0A926KFS7_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6V329_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KH63_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6XAS7_9MICO K6WVZ1_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UPH9_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IXV2_9MICO A0A6I3IGM3_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CYA5_9MICO A0A1E8CUB5_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HJ87_9MICO A0A543I1E0_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S8E8_INTC7 E6S9Y9_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GMI7_9MICO W9GFT0_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GBF9_9MICO W9GBI5_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852XIH7_9MICO A0A852X0D0_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VU53_9MICO A0A852VW33_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MH85_9MICO A0A1L3MIV5_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QEV5_9MICO A0A176QD14_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TLW9_9MICO A3TNA5_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JYM4_9MICO A0A0A0JN89_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T465_9MICO A0A512SZ23_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0V0T4_9MICO A0A2T0ULL7_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849H9R8_9MICO A0A849HKG8_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JP90_9MICO A0A0A0JPY7_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E6M4_9MICO A0A542DXC5_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WAJ6_9MICO A0A560WDE9_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZKY7_9MICO A0A542ZMZ8_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WKU2_9MICO A0A852WCU0_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9XV89_9MICO A0A1H9XUD0_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941HYP8_9MICO A0A941HZ90_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YN62_9MICO A0A2N3YM23_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0DYU9_9MICO N0DZN7_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R446_9MICO A0A7G9R0R8_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6R1Y7_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8G2X7_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IAS0_9MICO A0A0T2IJY5_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512CXQ4_9MICO A0A512D553_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K2M7_9MICO A0A926Q7E2_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XRU1_9MICO A0A495Y047_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6K4U5_9MICO W6JTP5_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LSZ8_9MICO A0A077LXM4_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077M4W8_9MICO A0A077M5F4_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1FYB8_9MICO A0A6I1GH32_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X2V2_9MICO A0A6I5X6G9_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2ED82_9MICO A0A1I2CPH5_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EC12_9MICO A0A2A9ED33_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R3R2_JONDD C7R094_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WTM3_9MICO A0A2M8WVV5_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q9M7_9MICO A0A5P9QDH6_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4F4B1_9MICO A0A0Q4F318_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4GJK4_9MICO A0A1R4F8J9_9MICO A0A1R4GM35_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LLY4_9MICO U1MPX6_9MICO U1MUM6_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R5A3_9MICO A0A4P8RIM8_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FI10_9MICO A0A6I2FCG4_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2KPU7_9MICO A0A4Q2KS36_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FP01_9MICO A0A975FPB9_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2MDD3_9MICO A0A4V1R1V6_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WL06_9MICO A0A191WI15_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WV90_9MICO A0A2S0WYF3_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917PHG8_9MICO A0A917PRS4_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YD14_9MICO A0A5C1YGI2_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R0D1_9MICO A0A6L5R2W3_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V2H3_9MICO A0A5S4V808_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CM69_AGRME A0A918CA00_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FBU1_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CNR8_9MICO A0A9W6CX02_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4NXG0_9MICO A0A6I4P481_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161U810_9MICO A0A164DS78_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A1U6_9MICO A0A3M8A9N1_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JSB2_9MICO A0A7W3JVA0_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HM10_9MICO A0A2V1HRG0_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U4L7_9MICO A0A3A1UA80_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LWN5_9MICO A0A173LXW5_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DGP1_9MICO A0A840DJ78_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YLX0_9MICO A0A251YH56_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A251XHZ6_CLAMM A0A1Y3FFZ0_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LIG3_9MICO A0A1X9LKQ7_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BTM7_9MICO A0A2M9C507_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841ALR3_9MICO A0A841ADA2_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916WMA8_9MICO A0A916SQQ9_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XR93_9MICO A0A4R8XZ79_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R9A4N5_9MICO A0A4R9A8W4_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9BC59_9MICO A0A4R9AY97_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZDJ7_9MICO A0A4R8ZB05_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KNN9_9MICO A0A4Y8KSH4_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G9H3Y3_9MICO A0A1G9DFK9_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JN13_9MICO A0A099JKC3_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WU38_9MICO A0A4R8WRQ4_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DG59_9MICO A0A4Q7DDB6_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LCZ5_9MICO A0A3M8LRM4_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MNL1_9MICO A0A1E5MJQ0_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KM76_9MICO A0A944PZV4_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4V5L5_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HGX1_9MICO A0A1S2HJQ9_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZI30_9MICO A0A2W2AXG9_9MICO A0A2W1ZB60_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A0V8_9MICO A0A0N7A1G4_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9Y1K4_9MICO A0A6L9XT81_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CKQ5_9MICO A0A2M9CN89_9MICO A0A2M9CMN8_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DYF8_9MICO A0A931DSM4_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5L8P6_9MICO A0A0Q5L1Y9_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MTK3_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IEU4_9MICO A0A3N2IC68_9MICO A0A3N2IL99_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1CZN4_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IEP9_9MICO A0A495IK74_9MICO A0A495IDL9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W7T9_9MICO A0A2R2W506_9MICO A0A2R2W9P9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CE13_9MICO A0A0Q5C2G6_9MICO A0A0Q5CIB3_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126YZZ6_9MICO A0A126YX57_9MICO A0A126Z1Z4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QBC6_9MICO A0A3N1Q7M8_9MICO A0A3N1QLL5_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9TPX5_9MICO A0A7C9PPB6_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FPI3_9MICO A0A4S4FLU7_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4V6MTM3_9MICO A0A4Q9GTE6_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZAE4_9MICO A0A7G6ZBA1_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VHQ0_9MICO A0A2T0VB76_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BR49_9MICO A0A387BL58_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5B8U0_9MICO A0A7J5B9T5_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3W0X0_9MICO A0A3P3W2Q5_9MICO A0A3P3VYS4_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4GQD5_9MICO A0A1R4FXM6_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SPU2_9MICO A0A852SUD3_9MICO A0A852SN21_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3T2N5_9MICO A0A1H3KDA2_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IR67_9MICO A0A6M5IYT9_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IGJ1_9MICO A0A5C8IIV7_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YJS3_9MICO A0A542Y1K1_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8LZH4_9MICO A0A5B8M9K5_9MICO A0A5B8M616_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543I3Y5_9MICO A0A543I5H7_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GYN8_9MICO A0A2P8GSA3_9MICO A0A2P8GW40_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S4AAW6_9MICO A0A444Q6H4_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SLM6_9MICO A0A934ST51_9MICO A0A934SIU3_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8USN1_9MICO A0A5C8UPJ5_9MICO A0A5C8UQG6_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2RCT0_LEIAQ U2RMJ3_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6M0L4_9MICO A0A9W6H7Y0_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0J522_9MICO A0A7Z0EGX0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4FMS8_9MICO A0A1H4BX66_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9SJH1_9MICO A0A7Y9MC83_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4HMB5_9MICO A0A1I4MIA1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5M5P6_9MICO A0A0Q5M916_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PK18_9MICO A0A0Q6PSJ9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V563_9MICO A0A0Q8UK18_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8C5T7_9MICO A0A0Q8CUC7_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) ARGB_LEIXX Q6ACR5_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EL93_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934QA03_9MICO A0A934Q599_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S4U9_9MICO A0A7G9S4C7_9MICO A0A7G9S5W4_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934UVU0_9MICO A0A934QDM8_9MICO A0A934UXJ7_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940T737_9MICO A0A940PKT4_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FLF0_9MICO A0A6G8FJE7_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0I1X5_9MICO A0A0D0IR82_9MICO A0A0D0IPM2_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6S4M5_9MICO A0A4R6SA73_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QMJ8_9MICO A0A2S9QSH7_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939RXD7_9MICO A0A939RZ58_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916NM53_9MICO A0A916JUW3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HLU7_9MICO A0A1R4HSZ7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LRT2_9MICO A0A0M2LW61_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7WC70_9MICO A0A0W7W9M4_9MICO A0A0W7W4S4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XUU5_9MICO A0A3P1XN58_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LTW0_9MICO A0A061LYL4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KDH6_9MICO A0A926QBN6_9MICO A0A926KCG6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K767_9MICO A0A926K9T3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DWE1_9MICO A0A373DLT5_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TV51_9MICO A0A939TNW9_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KBY9_9MICO A0A4P6KDV7_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XD59_9MICO A0A6G7XEN3_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939S9N5_9MICO A0A939MR82_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4PQT1_9MICO A0A7D4TJM3_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R320_9MICO I0QZT3_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VWQ1_9MICO A0A1G4V7Y5_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DZG5_9MICO A0A1D9DXP7_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JM44_9MICO A0A060JL51_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5TSC9_9MICO A0A7X5TT59_9MICO A0A7X5TU97_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AMQ1_9MICO A0A7L5AES8_9MICO A0A7L5ALJ5_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CU02_9MICO A0A924CVS4_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X5U1_9MICO A0A2T5X7S0_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511ANJ8_9MICO A0A511AEX3_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DXK3_9MICO A0A2A9DX26_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917II34_9MICO A0A917IGB0_9MICO A0A917MLH3_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1S4W6_9MICO A0A9X1S3G1_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U9Q6_9MICO A0A1P8UBC1_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KZ40_9MICO A0A0F0L411_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6LXU7_9MICO A0A9W6LWH4_9MICO A0A9W6H1Y2_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NQD8_9MICO A0A371P071_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5J6KVT2_9MICO A0A5N0T9D8_9MICO A0A5N0TML7_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0N0RRH4_9MICO A0A0M8MRB9_9MICO A0A0M9VKL6_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6M793_9MICO A0A9W6HL82_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4KTL6_9MICO A0A1R4KR36_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YG67_9MICO A0A916Y4G3_9MICO A0A917DKJ2_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0L4V1_9MICO A0A0F0KRJ6_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LVN9_9MICO A0A0F0LU55_9MICO A0A0F0LZM9_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9FA27_9MICO A0A7W9FCA2_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JP34_9MICO A0A7W3JQE4_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4PVM7_9MICO A0A1H4MRP0_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HWP4_9MICO A0A0M2HXD5_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GQA5_9MICO A0A7Y9KG76_9MICO A0A7Y9GRH8_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HUA3_9MICO A0A9W6HSM0_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2GYN2_9MICO A0A0M2H9L4_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543FM57_9MICO A0A543FJ39_9MICO A0A543FJS4_9MICO A0A543FLT9_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UNS2_9MICO A0A4Y3UQY1_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HGC6_9MICO A0A150HF17_9MICO A0A150HEV2_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9W8Z0_9MICO A0A3S9W6D9_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A2W4_9MICO A0A0B2A432_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BRV1_9MICO A0A7W7FGU1_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KIP7_9MICO T5KH58_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HPF6_9MICO A0A5C8HT84_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FM38_9MICO A0A031FUZ3_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DT74_9MICO A0A6I6E193_9MICO A0A6I6DTP0_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FTG8_9MICO A0A4Y9FQE5_9MICO A0A4Y9FT76_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6ES99_9MICO A0A4P6EFV4_9MICO A0A4P6EGU7_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9JNC3_9MICO A0A7Y9JLE4_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8BQ23_9MICO A0A1G7U1X6_9MICO A0A1G8DS17_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J785_9MICO A0A5J5IZ81_9MICO A0A5J5J2Z9_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I0P7_9MICO A0A5C8I6Y3_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BKR9_9MICO A0A543BIG2_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8MYP6_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NB44_9MICO A0A1B9NDU3_9MICO A0A1B9NDE8_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367XY20_9MICO A0A367XYF5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519H155_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZLZ5_9MICO A0A3G6ZJP1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6G2Q9_9MICO A0A4R6G9N0_9MICO A0A4R6G7L8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZC94_9MICO W0Z854_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0AWR6_9MICO A0A3B0B075_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VRC5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H6X6_9MICO A0A2U0H9D5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368L6A4_9MICO A0A368L5G8_9MICO A0A368L3M0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DMG9_9MICO A0A0Q4DG09_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0DM28_9MICO A0A0P0EA07_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KMP5_9MICO A0A4V1EQC0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WL68_9MICO A0A1R3X0X2_9MICO A0A1R3X9S7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AK21_9MICO A0A0Q8APK2_9MICO A0A0Q8AJB5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LQI1_9MICO A0A0Q8LJE9_9MICO A0A0Q8LXZ0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7TJI4_9MICO A0A0Q7TM30_9MICO A0A0Q7TET9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KS37_9MICO A0A0T2KZ57_9MICO A0A0T2L162_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2CF92_9MICO A0A0F2CCR5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FXY5_9MICO A0A542FST2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FHJ5_9MICO A0A6I2FHV9_9MICO A0A6I2FFM1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZQQ4_9MICO A0A7G5ZSD3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A165HN68_9MICO A0A165FRX4_9MICO A0A165I9M4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A164BSH9_9MICO A0A164BFH1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A6T9_9MICO A0A235AD97_9MICO A0A235ACF3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LBB3_9MICO A0A6I3LG20_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LEW5_9MICO A0A1I6KJB1_9MICO A0A1I6KU09_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PSX6_9MICO A0A4Y9Q0U0_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939TMN9_9MICO A0A939QNH4_9MICO A0A939QIZ3_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498CJJ0_9MICO A0A498BWR6_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0KUV2_9MICO A0A7X0FLV0_9MICO A0A7X0KUH4_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HCK3_9MICO A0A0M2HLM3_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2M2X4_9MICO A0A7Y2Q0T2_9MICO A0A7Y2M1I0_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D491_9MICO A0A7L8D3J7_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XJW9_9MICO A0A840XIU5_9MICO A0A840XMA7_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LTK7_9MICO A0A4Q7LLA8_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6RBE6_9MICO A0A0Q6R8K5_9MICO A0A0Q6RA06_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A109QX42_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AJZ7_9MICO A0A3L7AWJ0_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZPI4_9MICO A0A3L6ZLC6_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5BG78_9MICO A0A1I5BAV9_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4IDN9_9MICO A0A1R4I6V8_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TEB0_9MICO A0A2U1TFW3_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4V3WTJ6_9MICO A0A4S4FIB5_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5KN29_9MICO A0A1T5KT81_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848S576_9MICO A0A848RVG6_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E1Y8_9MICO A0A0Q5E3V5_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BR66_9MICO A0A2L2BMZ5_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BE06_9MICO A0A387B716_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1YAG9_9MICO A0A5C1Y8B6_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XMG4_9MICO A0A7G9XQK5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8FQT8_9MICO A0A7C8BMN9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BMX8_9MICO A0A7J5BQ68_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WHC0_9MICO A0A6H9WKR0_9MICO A0A6H9WRC4_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WQR2_9MICO A0A6H9WTK3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X5U9_9MICO A0A2S5X9W2_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GPG3_9MICO A0A8J3GT00_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AHP9_9MICO A0A0Q5AU00_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5B611_9MICO A0A0Q5B636_9MICO A0A0Q5AY30_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166ILP4_9MICO A0A166IGQ5_9MICO A0A162FXI5_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0U1PTT7_9MICO A0A0C5BFR0_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KS17_9MICO A0A160KVW5_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K527_9MICO A0A8H2K535_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1SXR5_9MICO A0A2U1T0W3_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924G6R2_9MICO A0A924G8B0_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G330_9MICO A0A5B9G2E3_9MICO A0A5B9G4Q2_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C8YTM7_9MICO A0A2C8Z4W7_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XLF1_9MICO A0A506XTP9_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VHU5_9MICO A0A3E0VLQ7_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917BHA8_9MICO A0A917EWX4_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SFP5_9MICO A0A975SHI5_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2BSL0_9MICO A0A4V4RG61_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8V849_9MICO A0A4R8VD54_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4QSM5_9MICC A0A0M3UGQ5_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HFJ0_9MICC A0A939KQ77_9MICC A0A939KML3_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U0L1_9MICC A0A4R5TUG0_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1H204_9MICC A0A1H1CG88_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UZZ2_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E0F5_9MICC A0A4V3Z5E0_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZUC6_ARTGL A0A2S3ZXH2_ARTGL A0A2S3ZS75_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QI51_ARTGO H0QJK5_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M709_9MICC A0A975M5U3_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HAU1_9MICC A0A7X6HH54_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TJN1_9MICC L8TMN3_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0BYY0_9MICC A0A3N0CJI3_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RPB8_9MICC A0A846RW08_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DV62_9MICC A0A2V3DTT5_9MICC A0A2V3DNY0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5J4R6_9MICC A0A2V5IWZ4_9MICC A0A2V5ITL6_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4FZ97_9MICC A0A1R4G2X3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) ARGB_ARTS2 A0JRA1_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TJD7_9MICC A0A2T7TIE0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HIN5_9MICC A0A4U0HDT7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LRI2_9MICC A0A0M5KU34_9MICC A0A0M4MCH3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7GAP1_9MICC A0A0P7G8K8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7RAS1_9MICC A0A2R7RIG1_9MICC A0A2R7QU70_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LGK9_9MICC A0A944QDM9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944LAV0_9MICC A0A944L5F4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LK69_9MICC A0A944QKM3_9MICC A0A944LUF1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3Q9WIQ4_9MICC A0A3Q9WNU5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WQH8_9MICC A0A2S8WKR5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N5J2_9MICC A0A4U6N7I5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1D7N6_9MICC A0A0A1D3E9_9MICC A0A0A1CZE6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SV84_9MICC A0A4P7SQQ7_9MICC A0A4P7SPA4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BF27_9MICC A0A0L0BGP3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9MGN7_9MICC A0A1S9MAW7_9MICC A0A1S9M9B9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FQU3_9MICC A0A1E8FTS9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WSU0_9MICC A0A1C9WQ16_9MICC A0A1C9WNE9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8JQQ8_9MICC A0A5B8K3J8_9MICC A0A5B8K9M7_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8G9C2_9MICC A0A1G8IIR3_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CJA8_9MICC A0A931CNS0_9MICC A0A931CM99_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KYP0_9MICC A0A4R5KRR9_9MICC A0A4R5K9Z0_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5XP33_9MICC A0A3P5W9T1_9MICC A0A3P5WKS6_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IGX5_9MICC A0A7Y7IGF5_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4RHG0_9MICC A0A1H4JUW7_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MG63_9MICC A0A5N6MR33_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318A890_9MICC A0A318ABT1_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LCP6_9MICC A0A3D9LEP2_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4V1HET0_9MICC A0A4P9J706_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AK43_9MICC A0A543APJ8_9MICC A0A543AF82_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PJZ6_9MICC A0A496PGL5_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399J7N5_9MICC A0A399JGN5_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TTU5_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VUQ4_GLUAR E1VRU4_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WUF7_9MICC A0A5B7WPN7_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3YCC9_9MICC A0A2A3Y6P5_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DPX2_GLUUR A0A4Y4DPR1_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KXB4_9MICC A0A5J5KWJ8_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GGA5_9MICC A0A917GXQ9_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3G4L1_9MICC A0A0U2XM23_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YE40_9MICC M2XEE3_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GKE3_KOCRD B2GG60_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZNR7_9MICC A0A3N3ZR10_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0V369_9MICC A0A3S0VR85_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AHB9_9MICC A0A2A3AF54_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GNR1_9MICC A0A7W7GQB7_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) A0A4Y8ZF09_9MICC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CAN1_MICLC C5C8B9_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I6W7_9MICC A0A1F1IIS0_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MF87_9MICC A0A1I7MQQ0_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZP56_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UF87_9MICC A0A7K1UME6_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917AV32_9MICC A0A917ALT0_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IKI1_9MICC A0A0W8IIX5_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F2W8_9MICC A0A3A4F816_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TLL2_9MICC A0A7X8TJQ3_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GKH0_9MICC A0A7Z0GLQ0_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NCW2_PAEAU A0A4Y3NB14_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C3A4_9MICC A0A7M2C8B8_9MICC A0A7M2C007_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QK92_9MICC A0A839QLZ6_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7N6W7_9MICC M7N5D4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IDP9_9MICC A0A0V8IMD7_9MICC A0A0V8I7L9_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973T8C3_9MICC A0A973T8C7_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VZB6_9MICC A0A7L7VYU7_9MICC A0A7L7VTB4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WJM3_9MICC A0A7G6WH09_9MICC A0A7G6WQ60_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A095YBR0_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BWZ3_9MICC A0A0D4C1S9_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9LQM4_9MICC A0A7Y9LV29_9MICC A0A7Y9LU12_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) ARGB_RENSM A9WUN5_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917MTV3_9MICC A0A917MU38_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A147E802_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RP05_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HB84_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974VMI6_9MICC A0A974VM68_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BBZ0_9MICC A0A7H2BEC0_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZYY5_9MICC A0A126ZV26_9MICC A0A127A646_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2ABI5_9MICC A0A0B2AMF0_9MICC A0A0B2APN5_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M512_9MICC A0A973M3R7_9MICC A0A973M5Z0_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221RAW5_9MICC A0A221R3J7_9MICC A0A221R896_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1L621_9MICC A0A1R1LD32_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NTJ5_9MICC A0A5A7NTY5_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931D7B5_9MICC A0A931GFM9_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4V2G9V6_9MICC A0A4Q8AHW5_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239JER7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZI83_9MICO A0A8A4ZHS6_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927G9I8_9MICO A0A927J095_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KHA0_9MICO A0A0H2KSS8_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VJ73_9MICO A0A1Q9VWB2_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A168EUK1_9MICO A0A161I1R7_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K496_9MICO A0A849K2K8_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y0P6_9MICO A0A2T0Y6L0_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FT38_ISOV2 F6FUS1_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5LW51_9MICO A0A1T5J552_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4Z807_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GPE8_9MICO A0A8H9GLV2_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919FXX2_9MICO A0A919KQA9_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3PCN9_9MICO A0A7W3JEB6_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M311_9MICO A0A4Q7M7D3_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EM82_9MICO A0A4P6EPD2_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BRA5_XYLCX D1BVG0_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WVY2_9MICO A0A2W5WXY3_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F5M7_9MICO A0A4P6F564_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZW46_RARFA A0A542ZDS8_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SLM0_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DQ67_9MICO A0A7M4DKA8_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5EFM0_9MICO A0A1H5BPP8_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SYV6_9MICO A0A7M1SSY8_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QRP3_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E5H4_9MICO A0A2A9E7H3_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6P3P9_9MICO A0A1G6V4M5_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z2W8_9MICO A0A6G7Z0N5_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6GB67_9MICO A0A0Q6FS30_9MICO A0A0Q6G363_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934IEE8_9MICO A0A934M8T7_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J6U7_9ACTN A0A8J3N7J8_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L473_9ACTN A0A810L6U9_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7D156_9ACTN A0A7W7CV18_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285J834_9ACTN A0A285IUN5_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919SRF1_9ACTN A0A919S3V3_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931CJV1_9ACTN A0A931CBR4_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JMW7_9ACTN A0A0X3UVR5_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AQL9_9ACTN A0A7W5AK20_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919VI39_9ACTN A0A919SAD4_9ACTN A0A919ST60_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919M609_9ACTN A0A919IDQ2_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2DBC2_9ACTN A0A1H2CJ60_9ACTN A0A1H1S956_9ACTN A0A1H2CYX8_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7HV16_9ACTN A0A7W7MU24_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J0W6_9ACTN A0A919MI61_9ACTN A0A919IXA6_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5W5M4_9ACTN U5VRB9_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0K4Q2_9ACTN A0A2T0KPT4_9ACTN A0A2T0K5U7_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327YYA1_9ACTN A0A327ZHX7_9ACTN A0A327ZD84_9ACTN A0A327Z7X6_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HED9_ACTM4 I0GYZ3_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JG57_9ACTN A0A919MWJ6_9ACTN A0A919MM52_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7MCS5_9ACTN A0A7W7GVE3_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2LYH6_9ACTN A0A1I2IJS7_9ACTN A0A1I2F8N3_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239E8K2_9ACTN A0A238XFN1_9ACTN A0A239FUD2_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919JX50_9ACTN A0A919JYD7_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919NCI4_9ACTN A0A919N8N5_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S2R6_ACTS5 G8SIN5_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LJ54_ACTS9 R4L550_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428Y2J5_9ACTN A0A428X9T0_9ACTN A0A428YRC0_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JUB7_9ACTN A0A7Y0JRX5_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VR64_ACTTI A0A561VQ61_ACTTI A0A561VMN1_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TPQ9_9ACTN A0A919TSE2_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6US73_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SIE7_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BZT1_9ACTN A0A841BQ55_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PHV6_9ACTN A0A239I7I9_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PI40_9ACTN A0A8J3PDR8_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NTB4_9ACTN A0A810NIH7_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MK86_9ACTN A0A8J3HFB4_9ACTN A0A8J3MGQ9_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GQM3_9ACTN A0A1K0GTT4_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KJP7_9ACTN A0A9W6KF80_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PS27_9ACTN A0A919UA70_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917U0B8_9ACTN A0A917TBD9_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8KKB8_9ACTN A0A8J8GRL1_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZF33_9ACTN A0A4Q7ZMA0_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7KNQ9_9ACTN A0A8J7GF35_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3C2F2_9ACTN A0A8J3C3V1_9ACTN A0A8J3BYC7_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T5W5_MICAI D9TB02_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8Z3Q9_9ACTN A0A1A9A781_9ACTN A0A1A8ZBW6_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7DJN4_9ACTN A0A1N7AH86_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6TXP9_9ACTN A0A1C6UL55_9ACTN A0A1C6VBQ4_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FUT5_9ACTN A0A372FR69_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2G3W2_9ACTN A0A2W2DZI2_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2D450_9ACTN A0A2W2D0T1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5IMK7_9ACTN A0A1C5JVM1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GBI7_MICEH A0A1C5GEW9_MICEH A0A1C5G2Q9_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9YY69_9ACTN A0A3A9Z4M6_9ACTN A0A3A9YQ58_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EUW5_9ACTN A0A420F5H3_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317K7S5_9ACTN A0A317K110_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0UQW6_9ACTN A0A0D0V2C7_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5J5C6_9ACTN A0A1C5H7Y1_9ACTN A0A1C5JFL9_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5JYQ8_9ACTN A0A1C5H7N1_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SIW9_9ACTN A0A1C6RP23_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N1X4_9ACTN A0A1C3N5Z1_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L1E7_9ACTN I0KWX8_9ACTN I0L9T0_9ACTN I0L6P9_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F4L6_MICM1 F4F4J8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8Z8G3_9ACTN A0A1A9ADN8_9ACTN A0A1A9A7I4_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6SWT6_9ACTN A0A1C6SE97_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IJR5_MICOL A0A562IBQ6_MICOL A0A562IET4_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3S1Y3_9ACTN A0A1H3MC73_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JSY9_9ACTN A0A495JMU2_9ACTN A0A495JJP1_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SWB2_9ACTN A0A7W7SNJ2_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MTN7_9ACTN A0A418MX46_9ACTN A0A418N088_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6S7A4_9ACTN A0A1C6RPX0_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PP77_9ACTN A0A136PU13_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5I5C6_9ACTN A0A1C5HDJ8_9ACTN A0A1C5IN58_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TYA3_9ACTN A0A917TDP5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RHU1_MICS3 C4RPT7_MICS3 C4RNL1_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5B6A5_9ACTN A0A1Q5AGL4_9ACTN A0A1Q5BIC1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NVP2_9ACTN A0A3N2P9Z0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4V2XBT6_9ACTN A0A4R4LDT8_9ACTN A0A4R4KUS0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AST2_9ACTN A0A3N1A4U8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AY97_9ACTN A0A2P8ASE4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YI71_9ACTN A0A3E2YIN4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WJB6_9ACTN A0A6I5W2Z8_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RJU9_9ACTN A0A246RQQ2_9ACTN A0A246RTU0_9ACTN A0A246RIR7_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UJ44_9ACTN A0A1C6VGZ1_9ACTN A0A1C6U787_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1L0C9_9ACTN A0A6M1L1R2_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GAP7_9ACTN A0A6N7GAX8_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895Y583_9ACTN A0A895YTT1_9ACTN A0A895YFA2_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y5Z1_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K3K1_9ACTN A0A6V8K916_9ACTN A0A6V8KU30_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8KZP2_9ACTN A0A6V8L480_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YSH2_9ACTN A0A6F8YLE0_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FQ35_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3FEA0_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3FKA8_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LRG1_9ACTN A0A8J3PKE1_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3TGQ0_9ACTN A0A8J3X294_9ACTN A0A8J3X0E3_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927MDF1_9ACTN A0A927M1H6_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FS45_9ACTN A0A2R4FN79_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YME3_9ACTN A0A248YJD0_9ACTN A0A248YQ99_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N2P3_9ACTN A0A810MT56_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S1Y8_9ACTN A0A2T0S3S3_9ACTN A0A2T0RLM8_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3QJ67_9ACTN A0A8J3VKV9_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3VSK3_9ACTN A0A8J3QJG2_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) ARGB_SALTO A4X3C0_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3YC29_9ACTN A0A8J3YAQ0_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J4DUP9_9ACTN A0A8J4DNE8_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J4E3L4_9ACTN A0A8J4E4B7_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4EGV7_9ACTN A0A8J3ZNG9_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XSF6_9ACTN A0A420XPR3_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NR32_9ACTN A0A4Q7NAG2_9ACTN A0A4Q7NAL8_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3Z4N5_9ACTN A0A3A3Z1Z5_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K6U1_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GRZ7_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GUI9_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PGI9_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8PG60_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6TB17_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5U6D0_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J9A2_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) ARGB_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IFV3_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MLT4_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) ARGB_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QF95_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GP79_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q7R6_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CLP7_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CST3_9CORY A0A1L7CRR8_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WD00_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J0M2_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HWG6_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) ARGB_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DUI4_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NLV2_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V6V6_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NMT2_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CPI3_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) ARGB_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VFY8_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LID7_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KHD3_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0N8W0E5_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TLG1_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5T2C9_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DHP6_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934M3R9_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3H403_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9M6Q7_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8W5N1_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7L8Y6_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D389_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CPY7_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SNN5_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YYB3_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QA52_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DS99_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E0T0_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1REH6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z1F2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FIL2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QFQ4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E087_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZML3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L482_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1KWV3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1V0A0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7L7L0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MJW9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949WYY5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NU84_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CYA8_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2SF80_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IAF2_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U229_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XC17_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H5L8_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1PHY0_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T7C6_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) ARGB_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HK92_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z5J5_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QPP3_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HGD8_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y863_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T607_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4LXY1_9ACTN A0A9X4LZ28_9ACTN A0A9X4RFN5_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZK85_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KP73_9ACTN L7KHS6_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GQC4_9ACTN G7GVP7_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848L368_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L962_GORB4 D0LBN0_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UXQ3_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R1N9_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L7I2_9ACTN L7LBP5_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840F2Q7_9ACTN A0A840F0J7_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JFK4_9ACTN A0A3G8JGE2_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KGT6_9ACTN A0A2S0KFK1_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WZZ7_9ACTN A0A916WRL6_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3UY55_GORML M3UX94_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GMX0_9ACTN A0A6L7GR68_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MQT5_GORPV H6MYZ1_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6WE46_9ACTN K6V6V3_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LJB0_9ACTN L7LL79_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QQN8_9ACTN M0QR19_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M6ZZ40_9ACTN M7A7P3_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WSD6_9ACTN A0A7J5X3A3_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UZ08_9ACTN A0A554UTK2_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916XFT3_9ACTN A0A916XBU1_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EI11_HOYSD F6EKK5_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927PMD3_9ACTN A0A927JAB4_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M3TC48_9ACTN A0A0M5L173_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DF48_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UMJ5_9MYCO A0A172UVH4_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3N744_MYCAS A0A1A3MMB0_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U316_9MYCO A0A051U6N6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) ARGB_MYCPA Q73W03_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R129_MYCBE A0A1X1R3C5_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9Y0Y7_9MYCO A0A7I9Y2R9_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KSG8_9MYCO A0A7I7KQ17_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C389_9MYCO A0A1Y0C6Z6_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UTL6_9MYCO A0A1X1UX27_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2XCV1_MYCGO A0A0Q2LLC0_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q104_9MYCO A0A1E8Q6Y8_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9ULQ1_9MYCO A0A0I9TIJ4_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XZQ8_9MYCO A0A557XI95_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1IEQ9_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q2J6_9MYCO A0A9P3Q5Q1_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1Y4N4_9MYCO A0A7I7NM67_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) ARGB_MYCLE Q7AQC1_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PFB5_9MYCO A0A2U3PGP5_9MYCO A0A2U3PI55_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QQZ2_9MYCO A0A498QRN5_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MNC7_9MYCO A0A7I7MRJ8_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DGQ7_MYCHE A0A1X0DTV0_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SPE1_MYCIE A0A1E3SBB5_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YSY2_9MYCO A0A7I7YVA0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SWU8_9MYCO A0A1E3STR3_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q3Z2_9MYCO A0A7I7Q552_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7ILY6_9MYCO A0A7Z7IJ51_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0MCQ8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SKH1_9MYCO A0A1A3SPC2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TJS3_9MYCO A0A1A0TPE6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YW76_9MYCO A0A1A1Z2I7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BEC0_9MYCO A0A1A3BTY4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101BFV5_9MYCO A0A101AC21_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T2Q1_9MYCO A0A132T430_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WA25_9MYCO A0A0T1WKA2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T1Z1_9MYCO A0A2C9T0D3_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975JXC8_9MYCO A0A975JWM5_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NLL6_9MYCO A0A1S1NPB5_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) ARGB_MYCBO A0A1R3Y2W2_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) ARGB_MYCTA A5U6A0_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) ARGB_MYCTU ARGA_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3L9I8_MYCTE A0A0H3LDU0_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) ARGB_MYCTO Q7D6N4_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) ARGB_MYCMM B2HKZ7_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RVT7_MYCXE I0RZQ2_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1N0RHQ3_9MYCO A0A1M9YIJ8_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8R2K2_9MYCO A0A4R8R508_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EPY2_9MYCO A0A1X2EHJ7_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5Z2P5_MYCSD F5YW85_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MVC8_MYCAG A0A2A7MXI3_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4W8D1_9MYCO A0A6N4W2W5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448ITF8_MYCAU A0A448INI0_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5P592_9MYCO A0A2G5P4E3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4RSI6_MYCCI A0A448I861_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WRB6_MYCCU A0A0J6WLV2_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BJC6_MYCCN I4BHW9_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XWW4_9MYCO A0A7I7XZ00_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9AUN6_MYCCO W9AZ42_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T3K6_9MYCO A0A1X1T834_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JZS9_9MYCO A0A7I7K182_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RFU8_MYCFA A0A1X1RGN8_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9XF03_MYCFO A0A0N9Y0Y3_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BFX7_MYCHD K5BBJ2_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3S2C0_9MYCO A0A1E3RK84_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DI36_9MYCO A0A1X0DK71_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LB03_9MYCO A0A0D1L653_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XIQ8_9MYCO A0A7I7XFQ5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XDV4_MYCNE V5XC15_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5UZX4_MYCPH A0A5N5V9G2_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RQ75_MYCRN G8RKW8_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SUD7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QU46_9MYCO A0A7I7QST8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) ARGB_MYCS2 A0QVT8_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WXU0_9MYCO A0A5A7WQI2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CBP3_MYCT3 G7CIG1_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TNE2_9MYCO A0A378T8E0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9QXX0_MYCVN A0A5S9P4C3_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) ARGB_MYCVP A1T7Q8_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PHY4_9MYCO A0A132PKN5_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X3BUX6_9MYCO A0A9X2YL96_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y5XQ33_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934U703_9NOCA A0A934P0N2_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848K8M6_9NOCA A0A848K6Y9_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NUJ5_9NOCA A0A934U625_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LY36_9NOCA A0A285LWD7_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YDS1_9NOCA A0A6G9YM56_9NOCA A0A6G9YG40_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EMY9_NOCAS U5E6Y0_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DYT8_9NOCA A0A7K0DZ09_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L1U5_9NOCA A0A6I3KU50_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931IF52_9NOCA A0A931MYM6_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0EYU7_NOCB7 K0F480_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QTC5_9NOCA A0A917QCY2_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H638_9NOCA A0A231HFD3_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R071_NOCCG H6R3Y6_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2T980_9NOCA A0A1W0AU03_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) ARGB_NOCFA Q5YSY4_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L9F8_9NOCA A0A7X6L2J0_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VNR3_9NOCA A0A7D6VGJ5_9NOCA A0A7D6ZP04_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917RXB8_9NOCA A0A917R947_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D5W8_9NOCA A0A7K0CZB4_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VQL3_9NOCA A0A1J0W2P1_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H1R4_9NOCA A0A370GGG3_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NAY7_9NOCA A0A317P212_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TJ96_9NOCA W5TLP1_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A379JIS6_9NOCA A0A378YSC6_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4JTI5_9NOCA A0A3A4K3E5_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I4I1_9NOCA A0A370I400_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DHN2_9NOCA A0A366E2G6_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NEC0_9NOCA A0A0B8NAL1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7HCJ2_9NOCA A0A4P7H087_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M9ZZP1_9NOCA A0A0N0T5Z6_9NOCA A0A0M8WHG7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FSG4_9NOCA A0A6I2GC46_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XLG4_9NOCA A0A846XQX3_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2KWF5_9NOCA A0A3M2KSI0_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164MRD9_9NOCA A0A164NYN5_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9ULM8_9NOCA A0A7W9P8E5_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849CK73_9NOCA A0A849CAP4_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y0E7_9NOCA A0A846Y9D4_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KQL8_9NOCA A0A7G1KHD1_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T020_RHOHA E9SVG7_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4U2N4_9NOCA A0A2X4TS70_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QSV0_RHOFA A0A143QPA9_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LWG0_9NOCA A0A379LUU7_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) ARGB_RHOJR Q0S1R1_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YQE5_9NOCA A0A177YC92_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7U172_9NOCA A0A1H7GCH9_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BUV8_9NOCA A0A2S2BWS3_9NOCA A0A2S2C423_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WT83_9NOCA R7WP47_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BLK5_9NOCA A0A098BKM1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HRB4_RHOSX A0A0D8HWD8_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0U8G2_9NOCA A0A1X0UIA7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6U627_9NOCA A0A4P6UGY1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HPJ7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161VMZ5_9NOCA A0A161UXU7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JE78_9NOCA A0A0Q6JQY4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SX22_9NOCA A0A494TA19_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q8Z4_9NOCA A0A143Q7W4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YKP9_9NOCA A0A0K2YNR5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2D5B3_9NOCA A0A4R2DV34_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T572_9NOCA A0A1D8TA33_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541AZI3_9NOCA A0A541AZ57_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8CHB1_9NOCA A0A1G8MY93_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917D5N9_9NOCA A0A917FV30_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6ZAB5_9NOCA A0A1G6R7L1_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3AE53_9NOCA A0A438B090_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7S5G3_9NOCA A0A5A7SF56_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D3Z6_9NOCA A0A261CVZ7_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QWH7_9NOCA A0A0Q5QZT8_9NOCA A0A0Q5QXP6_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7HG79_9NOCA A0A1N7DMR7_9NOCA A0A1N7EE03_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZET0_SEGRD D6ZEM9_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XMF5_SEGRC E5XM98_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X880_9ACTN A0A516X3K5_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UR18_TSUPD D5UMB2_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849AAP3_9ACTN A0A849A4V9_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FIT2_9ACTN A0A7K1FIL3_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZJX7_9ACTN A0A3G8ZKV4_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917T7P8_9ACTN A0A917SQI7_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6Q990_9ACTN A0A4U6QL29_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YKU2_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A939BWQ3_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XIF3_NAKMY C8X9J3_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0PPK6_9ACTN A0A1H0S182_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WSH9_9ACTN A0A7G8WHN6_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927REV4_9ACTN A0A927N0H8_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1W3V4_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561B2W0_9ACTN A0A561BSE2_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IPA5_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PM79_KRIFD D2Q529_KRIFD D2PTB1_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4P2Z9_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841E4V8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2BQR6_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6K699_9ACTN A0A4V3C6H9_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4WSN4_9ACTN A0A4R4X9X2_9ACTN A0A4V2YDC1_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TI28_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6WJG2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U3TGL5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HYK8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2S9K0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924LCZ2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D6Y4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AL58_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R2T8_9ACTN A0A0S9R7R0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200HBZ5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VCP4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KMC9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QJN0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NR24_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MKQ2_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1QRA6_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BB53_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FHY3_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JHC7_9ACTN A0A2N9JJU3_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2BBK1_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M265_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930Y8G5_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VRY8_9ACTN A0A930VLB0_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VQY5_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WDZ3_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LU96_9ACTN A0A5B1LR23_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9J402_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2DAI8_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NPG7_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H5A6_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HCV0_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YT30_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9RZ62_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GP87_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K7U0_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4V1BDJ1_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y2H2_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7ETG5_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SD26_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FBF3_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZF49_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1L433_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XW75_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J1F0_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930VCT8_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1BUH9_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4V5TR25_9ACTN A0A4U2YIR4_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RFM8_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6RQ53_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N6N8_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RJH3_9ACTN A0A7X0VBU7_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P4M5_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Z0C3M5_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CKU4_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DY64_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JGP2_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RAH4_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975Y255_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E6G6_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9UL36_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YIB0_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GF22_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3KUV0_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IHX3_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TKI0_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VZ89_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5A6K1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) ARGB_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653S8E0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XSE0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0UUI0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UQF1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XPP0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562CSP4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A3D9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y2U6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9QAY8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XM53_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W3T6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UAK7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7ASY9_9ACTN A0A0Q7B8X6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q8A0U2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PQ63_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8E3F4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VN92_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7RF65_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A975ABL2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NTW6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WNB0_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0GND9_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1M439_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853C492_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HM15_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2T6D1_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DJ05_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CS98_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9VIG3_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448NXW7_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UTL5_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3N4D4L9_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9V1G1_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G7CX73_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CYL1_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YR50_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H396_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255G0Z1_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4JFH6_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JTV5_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PY02_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917S093_9ACTN A0A917VZ22_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3IU92_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I425_9ACTN A0A7Y9I3J9_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XS56_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2LW87_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1XYS2_9ACTN A0A1H1WTD9_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VQ51_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0DBS9_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J783_9ACTN A0A4R7J815_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EIG0_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S8P9_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9PSG2_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GED6_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3XVI6_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y994_9ACTN A0A6G7YAE1_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4V1Q7D4_9ACTN A0A4Q2EJG1_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KD40_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KM41_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZBD2_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6HF14_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FD38_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G9F9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CKN4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6KBQ4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H963_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2D0L1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CF81_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AGI0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9J4Q1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K2Z1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WKK1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1I023_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VKQ3_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W6B4_9PSEU A0A221W105_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2IIW7_9PSEU A0A4R2JB51_9PSEU A0A4R2J8J7_9PSEU A0A4R2JBX7_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0TJC5_9PSEU A0A1H0IIP6_9PSEU A0A1H0LR26_9PSEU A0A1H0FG20_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GBL5_9PSEU A0A2S6GQG2_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LID2_9PSEU A0A1Q9LQ58_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GVB5_9PSEU A0A918LF69_9PSEU A0A918GPR9_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6NKJ7_9PSEU A0A1G6KHZ5_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7J9M2_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9PYC4_9PSEU A0A1H9TJ05_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1F9H2_9PSEU A0A2U1FQA6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DUI6_9PSEU A0A7Y9DW71_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0PVE9_9PSEU A0A7Y0KHT3_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7VJQ2_9PSEU A0A7W7Q1M1_9PSEU A0A7W7QBT7_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7V0H8_9PSEU A0A4R7VBI7_9PSEU A0A4R7VXX8_9PSEU A0A4R7V6M2_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5ETD3_9PSEU A0A6L5EVG3_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8C6C7_9PSEU A0A1Q8C8V8_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WLX1_9PSEU A0A7Z1AVD2_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WA84_ACTMD C6WDH7_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CKL3_9PSEU A0A0H5CL96_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9WPI6_ALLAB A0A1G9X679_ALLAB A0A1G9R8Q3_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q7Y0_9PSEU A0A5Q3QAN3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V1Z4_9PSEU A0A5N0UUJ3_9PSEU A0A5N0UTV2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A557ZVL0_9PSEU A0A557ZY69_9PSEU A0A558A1V5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LSL4_9PSEU A0A5C4LXE6_9PSEU A0A5C4LZQ3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263CYA0_9PSEU A0A263D9G2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I6AH79_9PSEU A0A1I5VG40_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9MFB0_9PSEU A0A8H9MD25_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DEH3_AMYCI A0A542CT95_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427T6H5_9PSEU A0A3R9DSC6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T5E9_9PSEU R4SXI0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IPM6_9PSEU A0A840IMG0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1BU98_9PSEU A0A1I1C3N9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DCM3_AMYMU A0A0H3DEG2_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MUX7_AMYME A0A076MUL7_AMYME A0A076N237_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z7T0_9PSEU A0A6N7YMD0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558C0B2_9PSEU A0A558BWG4_9PSEU A0A558CE81_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8W350_9PSEU A0A1H8VNS8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3ZBL7_9PSEU A0A1I4CVG4_9PSEU A0A1I3JM25_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975RBG3_9PSEU A0A975RC31_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UYG8_9PSEU A0A974UVD7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X7I7_9PSEU A0A178X963_9PSEU A0A178WWJ5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PW71_9PSEU A0A5P9PVZ5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7J5Q5_9PSEU A0A4Q7IZF4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FJ85_9PSEU A0A2A9FH96_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R5A2_9PSEU A0A9W6VJB9_9PSEU A0A9W6QYT8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3RUB9_9PSEU A0A1H3GDZ5_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7FSQ1_9PSEU A0A7W7FYP3_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238ZNE4_9PSEU A0A238WF17_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DYE7_9PSEU A0A839DSZ6_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KCV3_9PSEU A0A4Q7L0Y2_9PSEU A0A4V2ES13_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2FPL7_KIBAR A0A1Y5XQL0_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N7F3A8_9PSEU A0A0N9I915_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WG28_9PSEU W5WIE4_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NK19_9PSEU A0A7W9KKJ1_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SQB8_KUTS7 W7T6S0_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6RRR3_LABRH A0A4R6SCB0_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GK29_LENAE A0A0F0GMH6_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HM48_9PSEU A0A1B2HL76_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EIB9_9PSEU A0A563ER89_9PSEU A0A563ENJ1_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CI36_9PSEU A0A8J3CA28_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934V8R4_9PSEU A0A934V8E2_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LU36_9PSEU A0A318LJB0_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S7S4_9PSEU A0A839S3Q5_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VT63_9PSEU A0A222VNN3_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AJG7_9PSEU A0A2V4B1T9_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LSY0_9PSEU A0A2T0M2Z7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4VEK8_PSUAM A0A1I4TGG0_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D5W0_9PSEU A0A511D154_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MJH7_PSEAH A0A1Y2N1G8_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DJ91_9PSEU A0A848DIZ3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JP63_9PSEU A0A6M6JIN7_9PSEU A0A6M6JTH0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FTU7_9PSEU A0A543GE50_9PSEU A0A543FSI5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CLG1_PSEUX F4D0H7_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HVH1_PSEEN A0A4R1HRT1_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6UGG0_9PSEU A0A9W6NZH7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WXA0_9PSEU A0A4Y3WP23_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7YT35_PSEOR A0A1G7K2W5_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UU90_PSEST A0A4V2FQI4_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925W769_9PSEU A0A925W7J3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EQZ9_9PSEU A0A923EV25_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9RX62_9PSEU A0A1Q9RSZ0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0N7JYR0_9PSEU A0A0N7JYY7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4QI90_9PSEU A0A0M4QJA9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZSS3_9PSEU A0A1B1ZRP4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DGH8_9PSEU A0A263DUS8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6XU55_PSETH A0A1M6QYD0_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HRP9_9PSEU A0A6N7HQQ8_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HDW0_9PSEU A0A419I079_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D480_9PSEU I1D441_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5WWU0_9PSEU H5XAH6_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A441_SACPI A0A1V9AAD4_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9UTW7_9PSEU A0A1Q9V4I8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7N016_SACVD C7MZE5_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Y0S8_9PSEU A0A4R4YXW2_9PSEU A0A4R4YV40_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) ARGB_SACEN A4FLZ1_SACEN A4FLZ2_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NFQ9_9PSEU A0A840NM91_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7B8X1_SACHI A0A5M7BPU2_SACHI A0A5M7BMT0_SACHI A0A5M7C4E1_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853APM1_9PSEU A0A853AQX2_9PSEU A0A853AQR4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q8A0_9PSEU A0A840QB69_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073B7V6_9PSEU A0A073AX98_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426JWB3_9PSEU A0A426JT19_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R1S4_9PSEU A0A6H1R126_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B8Y0_9PSEU A0A929B6W0_9PSEU A0A929FZ81_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917KCB7_9PSEU A0A917N7J4_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HVP7_9PSEU A0A8T8HTZ1_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W5I5_9PSEU A0A495W5E8_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AKN4_9PSEU A0A918AJM1_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HMV6_9PSEU A0A7W9HMW1_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K698_SACES K0K9I1_SACES K0K5P7_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973Z215_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QMC0_9PSEU A0A1V2QK02_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4Y6Z3_9PSEU A0A1Q4WXX8_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HTL1_9PSEU A0A0F0HTR6_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H827_SACSY A0A5Q0H9X9_SACSY A0A5Q0H4T5_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CIM4_9PSEU A0A841CFD7_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XHK6_9PSEU A0A495XNF1_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T2Y1_9PSEU A0A7W7SZY8_9PSEU A0A7W7WVN0_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2X194_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5HJJ7_STRHI A0A1M5AX38_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4V2SRY7_9PSEU A0A4R2PY82_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0T952_9PSEU A0A2T0TA52_9PSEU A0A2T0THJ7_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YJA5_9ACTN A0A7L4YQ27_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PWT6_9ACTN A0A2T0Q7T8_9ACTN A0A2T0PY94_9ACTN A0A2T0Q5M5_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UJ19_9ACTN A0A4R6V8V3_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NHH3_9ACTN A0A543N956_9ACTN A0A543NMW0_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RI86_9ACTN A0A7W7W0J4_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4SJY6_9ACTN A0A1T4SSN4_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T790_9ACTN A0A368T5T9_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DKA5_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E755_9ACTN A0A3N0E2H1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L8D1_NOCAA J7L716_NOCAA J7LFQ2_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IQ31_9ACTN A0A841IPX8_9ACTN A0A841IV46_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6UIX1_9ACTN A0A9W6P4U8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QK54_9ACTN A0A7W8VE55_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B1P3_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975LDF1_9ACTN A0A975L8Y3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6VF87_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S965_9ACTN A0A223SC67_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A919CKF4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WJ05_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TXK5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UMJ3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8XSA4_9ACTN A0A0M8XZZ3_9ACTN A0A0N0TQ06_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TXH9_9ACTN A0A852TZE7_9ACTN A0A852TQM9_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2FE42_9ACTN A0A0C2JKP6_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q3E7_9ACTN A0A4P6Q5N9_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BV31_9ACTN A0A853BLR6_9ACTN A0A853BNR6_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KFS4_THECS A0A147KE04_THECS A0A147KM37_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G5P1_9ACTN A0A399G2G1_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3W264_9ACTN A0A5M3WH74_9ACTN A0A5M3VW87_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919Q5W3_9ACTN A0A919Q833_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XJX4_9ACTN A0A5M3Y5B0_9ACTN A0A5M3Y3W5_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4B1C0_9ACTN A0A3A4A9B9_9ACTN A0A3A4AB67_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3M612_9ACTN A0A4U3MAY7_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9HB78_9ACTN A0A8H9H5M4_9ACTN A0A8H9LA26_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8ZEC6_9ACTN A0A5R8YJJ0_9ACTN A0A5R8YND8_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A941AKZ9_9ACTN A0A940WMQ7_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UTL1_9ACTN A0A919UUG4_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EFD1_9ACTN W2EX53_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2FCZ9_9ACTN A0A2W2ESZ8_9ACTN A0A2W2EFN2_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917Z2B0_9ACTN A0A917YQ59_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931AIU2_9ACTN A0A931A5E4_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YCX1_9ACTN A0A7W5V3K1_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8A180_9ACTN A0A7W8ADL6_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MP61_9ACTN A0A2T0MXS7_9ACTN A0A2T0MQJ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918E9X0_9ACTN A0A918A3F2_9ACTN A0A918AE05_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9LHJ6_9ACTN A0A7W9G206_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9M9Q1_9ACTN A0A1G8XNY9_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NQY2_9ACTN A0A4R4NH55_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G8XIJ3_9ACTN A0A1G9E713_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6M834_9ACTN A0A7Y6I6N6_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0F1C4_9ACTN A0A7X0BZE2_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WEQ2_9ACTN A0A5C4WSJ1_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438M9E9_9ACTN A0A438MIP3_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H8F5B4_9ACTN A0A1H8CTX6_9ACTN A0A1H7M5Z1_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6DYD9_9ACTN A0A1H6D506_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CPW8_9ACTN A0A7W0CJ69_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973U9P5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1U9ZSL8_9ACTN A0A1V0ACU0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JPJ3_9ACTN A0A5C8JBA1_9ACTN A0A5C8JQJ2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0Q495_9ACTN A0A5D0PRJ1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BDL4_9ACTN A0A429ARX7_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0JDW6_9ACTN A0A1I0HIW5_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4G1W0_9ACTN A0A5S4G9Z7_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3RYW0_PLARO A0A8J3S1D1_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WW06_9ACTN A0A8J3WQN2_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A161LM80_9ACTN A0A161LRP5_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841DDW2_PLAVE A0A841D5R7_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UTD0_9ACTN A0A8J3UMH6_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3XZW7_9ACTN A0A8J3UW40_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G8K898_9ACTN A0A1G8FBA5_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RNK5_9ACTN A0A919RKU2_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3RBI2_9ACTN A0A8J3R9E3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367F8H0_9ACTN A0A367FGY5_9ACTN A0A367FR97_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8ZBE1_9ACTN A0A7W8Z3W3_9ACTN A0A7W8Z5Q5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917VIJ6_9ACTN A0A917R0T5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0M821_9ACTN A0A7X0IMM7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R718_9ACTN A0A919R5J9_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LL50_9ACTN A0A366LJY7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F1S7_9ACTN A0A8T4F927_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7S1S5_9ACTN A0A7W7RU47_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IC67_9ACTN A0A7W9IMQ1_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6IAU8_9ACTN A0A9W6HVN5_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2AVF6_STRRD D2BB08_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VNP8_9ACTN A0A7W7VRS2_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V6B2_9ACTN A0A852UYN2_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239M3A9_9ACTN A0A239NVH2_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y1Y5_THEBD D6Y9S8_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840PWM8_9ACTN A0A840PMZ3_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IXI1_9ACTN A0A543J3T5_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IKI3_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CVW1_9ACTN A0A543CIH1_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6W4I6_9ACTN A0A9W6SA21_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CS01_9ACTN A0A3N1D9Z8_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PHA3_9ACTN A0A939P5I4_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0N4S9_9ACTN A0A5D0NW78_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0FWJ0_9ACTN A0A7X0G297_9ACTN A0A7X0G0D0_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365HGS5_9ACTN A0A365H8J0_9ACTN A0A365H3P5_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5A965_9ACTN A0A4R5BHZ5_9ACTN A0A4R5AT47_9ACTN A0A4R5AJ53_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IEG5_9ACTN A0A543IMQ5_9ACTN A0A543IJJ1_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LJF8_9ACTN A0A3M2M9G1_9ACTN A0A3M2LTN5_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YWL9_9ACTN A0A846YR02_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1LCY2_9ACTN A0A7K1KTS8_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JP26_9ACTN A0A372JDP6_9ACTN A0A372JTL9_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C8P1_9ACTN A0A7K0BZ86_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5W624_9ACTN A0A1I5ENH2_9ACTN A0A1I5IY22_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239JV86_9ACTN A0A239MUB7_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QR12_ACTNM A0A7W3QNY1_ACTNM A0A7W3LUB7_ACTNM A0A7W3QK69_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5A2W9_9ACTN A0A4R5BDN6_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6UY97_9ACTN A0A9W6PWZ7_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UE08_9ACTN A0A2P4UPC3_9ACTN A0A2P4UM81_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YBA5_9ACTN A0A6H9Z200_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JJJ8_9ACTN A0A850JC38_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4V6PD91_9ACTN A0A4R4XRC4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S4P4_9ACTN A0A4R4RHN8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429FSN6_9ACTN A0A429GAY6_9ACTN A0A429FXF7_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372G702_9ACTN A0A372G8B8_9ACTN A0A372GA62_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3W292_9ACTN A0A7D3VU22_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DMB1_9ACTN A0A931GNA9_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3RAC1_9ACTN A0A7W3R5U7_9ACTN A0A7W3N4M3_9ACTN A0A7W3MV83_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A1N1_THECD D1A4D2_THECD D1A1E7_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6DWJ5_9ACTN A0A1H6DZ82_9ACTN A0A1H5YYB1_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SZ38_9ACTN A0A3D9STZ2_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1HMM3_9ACTN A0A1H1C691_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BRT6_9ACTN A0A6P2BM90_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AHM2_9ACTN A4AFM4_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KPJ9_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8Q529_9ACTN A0A6V8PYA2_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2VDI8_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BN04_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4KKL0_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6HV78_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9JW40_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7RUC1_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A117J3W2_TRASO A0A117J478_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A174LPX1_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1JFX3_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HXN7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DES6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4AHG5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D2N9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6GAZ5_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WIW6_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143XA49_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RG44_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2NAQ5_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U5S1_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XWB9_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369L8R5_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UWB1_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9KUD4_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P452_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B3Z8_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8IXJ7_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CJF5_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RWT1_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WKE2_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UZX9_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6H663_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B7I9_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BS66_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XXA6_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NKJ0_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L531_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) D6E6C8_9ACTN Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LWK5_9ACTN A0A369LMM3_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WJF1_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N0Z0_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IC49_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YWW4_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YLS8_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ABJ2_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XWD6_9ACTN A0A346Y060_9ACTN A0A346Y5L1_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WD91_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2Z047_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PTL8_9ACTN A0A6G8PVX8_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X566_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BHY3_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QBY3_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) ARGB_RUBXD Q1AS40_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8UCA4_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IKH8_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F0H0_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UB90_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E7L9_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3S333_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L1E9_9ACTN A0A660LG66_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940FE03_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YUW9_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FW41_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y6CVD9_9ACTN-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 32 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) ARGB_AQUAE O67372_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XM66_9AQUI A0A497XLZ0_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8V071_9AQUI A8UV02_9AQUI A8V5C7_9AQUI A8UWB1_9AQUI A8V0E1_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BVU8_9AQUI A0A6C1BSN8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DG10_HYDTT D3DG90_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1QHK3_9AQUI M1RKS1_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SQ70_THEAH D3SM99_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6TH73_9AQUI A0A1M6SHD5_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0B5E8_9AQUI A0A3M0BFT9_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) ARGB_PERMH C0QQJ6_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DWK7_SULAA C1DXW5_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FMA4_9AQUI C4FKC9_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QW66_THET7 A0A0S3QTX0_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MLN1_9BACT A0A1R1ML19_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S229_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0H3D1_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H767_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SKZ8_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402D1L4_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A926AEH4_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924IDI0_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0EZP2_CHTCT S0EYT2_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925V106_9BACT A0A925UYV6_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NU59_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1ALT2_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8HZZ1_9BACT-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 1823 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CX27_9BACL A0A9Q4GVD5_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MKW1_9BACL A0A418MKR4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WVY0_ALIAD C8WVY2_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0CVT4_ALIAG T0BLN1_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917K6V6_9BACL A0A917K8R3_9BACL A0A917NIZ0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CIR7_9BACL A0A0P9D7G5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2XFL7_9BACL A0A1H2XF31_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7KWY3_9BACL A0A1I7KWM6_9BACL A0A1I7F348_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7W2Y6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6NGE7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5JUJ8_9BACL A0A7T5JUM5_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DG16_9BACL A0A7I8DF30_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YIG0_9BACL A0A292YPK4_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A161PWQ6_9BACL A0A1V4EXT0_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N300_9BACL A0A2K8N7P3_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D8Q3_SULT2 A0A2U3D8S1_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D5V4_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LM25_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165YXB7_9BACI A0A165YPX6_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZSQ7_9BACI A0A553ZXG5_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MKX2_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WN36_ALKAL A0A094WLS6_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CZ83_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162EE95_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FVI7_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8J445_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2CXC5_9BACI A0A1I2CUR0_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8H338_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TWP4_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H3E8_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8MIE5_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J5M2_AMPXN K0IVN6_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M614_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VQ90_9BACI A0A4Q0VUJ8_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LCP9_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2L9E6_9BACI A0A1S2MDY3_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F6P4_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z6H6_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z1A6_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GM06_ANOFW B7GFS7_ANOFW B7GFQ3_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FAX8_9BACI A0A160FDG9_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DIH0_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X4AI95_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AEH1_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U8H4_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QF35_9BACI A0A261QG95_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FCS3_9BACI A0A6I1FLB4_9BACI A0A6I1FB14_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VYL9_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LTL3_9BACI A0A7X0HSP3_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) ARGB_BACAN A0A6L8PK51_BACAN Q81VE8_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) ARGB_BACCR Q81HG5_BACCR Q81IS9_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073K3E7_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M4FEQ5_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5L7U2_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) ARGB_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RJA1_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0QAI9_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3E7N1_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CM02_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WDU5_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QL93_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LC46_9BACI A0A1E5LJD0_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JQK6_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940IL71_9BACI A0A940DYC5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AN43_9BACI N0B0H9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WE79_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E630_9BACI A0A268E230_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K343_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K885_9BACI A0A2C1K4D4_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZP67_9BACI A0A2C0ZFV5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2C9W5_9BACI A0A2B2BSC6_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F8P6_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9QRK5_9BACI A0A7X9QSV6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4GSF8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W140_9BACI A0A1B8VUY7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H219_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GFA3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9B1E7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UEV2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942YP66_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9MNT2_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SKL7_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A920BWF8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9PR49_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R8V6_9BACI A0A1S2R806_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QYJ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9U513_9BACI A0A1H0DN65_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5ILK2_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927FYD5_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J478_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H1X6_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HM61_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GDL4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MHQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J333_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NLN9_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6AJB1_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A941AM58_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) ARGB_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XY35_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I4H3_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MUC2_9BACI A0A1L3MXW1_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0IFQ3_9BACI A0A3S0IMJ9_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L4S3_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VCD9_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090IXK6_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3B4A3_9BACI A0A8J3BB28_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GF45_9BACI A0A8J8GFR0_9BACI A0A8J8KDL4_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6E5L5_SCHAZ K6DRF7_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NZR7_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2TRM7_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z2G7_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V6Y0_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0Z8B0_9BACI A0A2N0ZF48_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TDG1_9BACI A0A248TEX7_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3SGS7_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2AAJ6_9BACI A0A1V2AAN7_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DQG0_9BACI A0A1E7DQ06_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P1G7_9BACI A0A1Q5P1F2_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3RCM4_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TYY7_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JZ34_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F6N5_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z7K2_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JD05_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) ARGB_GEOKA Q5KUR7_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NK52_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VH30_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317L1G2_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WAQ7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841REP4_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7KYZ5_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QS21_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9MX11_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QTF6_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QH05_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MDI6_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QKE6_9BACI A0A562QB60_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DV07_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IEF6_9BACI A0A0B0ICG1_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q1K1_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) ARGB_HALH5 Q9KFD4_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917EVE5_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JSV4_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A059NYK5_9BACI A0A059NZ24_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H150_9BACI A0A4Z0GV44_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N7C1_9BACI L5N4T6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D3W4_9BACI A0A0B0D0E2_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HVW9_9BACI A0A931HXA0_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WXV4_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TNP2_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6V985_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2I7U1_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TKE8_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KNZ9_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JEF6_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UJJ6_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A0Q9XN96_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WPA6_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U3W5J6_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YL81_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0W7M1_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917UYP4_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5X4C7_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AEW6_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S8F1_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0S7W0_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G944_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9U9L0_9BACI A0A3N9UL22_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494ZB46_9BACI A0A494YVC1_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H140_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IID1_9BACI A0A0A3IGP8_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H3Y8_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N4X7_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CX26_LYSSH A0A2S5CYQ9_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0JKM4_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S7L1_9BACI A0A396S430_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2VD66_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3N2Y1_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RN59_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SQU7_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BML4_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8E4L2_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X9J0_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZEE1_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B4P7_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926RYY0_9BACI A0A926NMW3_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084H1H9_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2M071_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SQ41_9BACI A0A179STS8_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BV49_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8LGX5_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RAU9_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DGK5_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HCQ6_9BACI A0A2N5HK03_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NUS0_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QT34_9BACI A0A3Q9QRK6_9BACI A0A3T0I649_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GKY1_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942U580_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TTQ2_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SCH3_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IJP8_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HT14_9BACI A0A5J5HZ50_9BACI A0A5J5H9A3_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z7L9_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437KH53_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z8J9_9BACI A0A494YZA2_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A3Q5_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) ARGB_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917Y5A5_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MDL5_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AAP7_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DA96_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YLW6_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919WZC6_9BACI A0A919X248_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PF68_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FF62_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DIU8_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TWZ1_9BACI A0A917WYD4_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EG32_9BACI A0A366DMZ7_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KJ73_9BACI A0A0U1KN47_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6GK89_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BLX1_9BACI A0A398B7X0_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HNX1_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M7P1_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HD85_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GR15_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XL51_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NQP7_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LLW0_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GGK1_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5GE35_9BACI A0A0A5FZP7_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TNI1_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A0H4KPV0_9BACI A0A1X7GU50_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0LJM2_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DZZ3_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AVX8_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JMK3_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F1H2_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3W161_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7G7M3_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SJB7_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MJ74_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I6BCM1_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TL21_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MS57_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W3K0_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K5G2_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KKA1_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A920BUH3_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W0U4_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0G622_9BACI A0A0M0G0L7_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0N8GH95_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4IIQ3_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9RAT9_9BACI A0A3R9PHV0_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LGG9_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2FHZ7_9BACI K2G8A1_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X230_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4FZ18_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TRG6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KYA8_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q5S6_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QVJ3_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9RPK7_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368Y9H8_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HXK0_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8ZX47_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) ARGB_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LV29_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IRQ6_9BACI A0A443IPX0_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WFV7_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KKU7_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L5Y9_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KIA6_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LNQ7_9BACI A0A075LI12_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WRC1_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CPK8_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QS34_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4V2QAD9_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265N7P2_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917HS43_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QJE5_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U7U5_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YG06_9BACI A0A6B9YHM9_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JR96_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YWH1_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660L7P9_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A179IQZ4_HYDSH A0A179ITN5_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1MVM6_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841Q2Q2_9BACL A0A841PX10_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P3E3_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PAI3_9BACL A0A061PDU9_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CQA1_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2JQW1_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W1V5_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3HGY9_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UYU5_LISGR D7UXJ9_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) ARGB_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SEV4_9BACL A0A419SRM3_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1SS10_9BACL A0A4Q1T9J6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VDL6_9BACL A0A511V2I3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1UZG1_ANEMI A0A0D1UYE7_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U4WCN4_9BACL A0A0U4WLC7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D037_9BACL A0A0X8D427_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DFG9_9BACL M8E949_9BACL M8DIG3_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) ARGB_BREBN C0ZI73_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4CGK5_9BACL A0A1I3VHX7_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8E059_9BACL A0A3M8DIA3_9BACL A0A3M8CZ82_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A939BW59_9BACL A0A938Y2E0_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075RBL1_BRELA A0A075RGB7_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MJ14_9BACL V6M3U3_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U4F2_9BACL A0A6M1UFB2_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XKF7_9BACL A0A1A5XQ27_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q4E2_9BACL A0A6N9Q1W6_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1DDR5_9BACL A0A3T1D9T9_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K119_9BACL A0A3G3JU17_9BACL A0A3G3JWC9_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BXG1_9BACL A0A7G5BU19_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494X939_9BACL A0A494Y1E6_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CH80_9BACL A0A398CPL9_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BZM2_9BACL A0A4S4BK28_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZMU6_9BACL A0A7Z2VIL6_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TFZ0_9BACL A0A841T4K4_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M2K9_9BACL A0A4Y8M6Q2_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9I734_9BACL A0A3D9IVG5_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RQ59_9BACL A0A7X0RXJ3_9BACL A0A7X0VES2_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FB21_9BACL A0A4U0FF38_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KVF4_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A433R975_9BACL A0A3S1GQ59_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231R9A7_9BACL A0A231RTS4_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1BEA4_9BACL A0A1I1AAG3_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559J889_9BACL A0A559JKV1_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SV43_9BACL A0A841SV69_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U289_9BACL A0A841TZP4_9BACL A0A841TSL8_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0VW76_9BACL A0A7X0SGY5_9BACL A0A7X0SI41_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7VFM4_9BACL A0A1G7FTD1_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BBZ8_9BACL A0A369BMB3_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MUJ9_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QHM1_9BACL A0A916QB29_9BACL A0A916QFH1_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2M0I9_9BACL A0A4Q2LF26_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1WQY3_9BACL A0A1H1ZNF7_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917CK23_9BACL A0A917D501_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EIQ9_9BACL A0A850EPD6_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2H286_9BACL A0A6H2GYV0_9BACL A0A6H2GXU5_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917FJN5_9BACL A0A917CCC2_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4EAI0_9BACL A0A4R4EFZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XM39_9BACL A0A920CDT5_9BACL A0A920CBG8_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S8ZYA0_9BACL A0A3Q8X6X2_9BACL A0A3S9AD59_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XNT0_9BACL A0A4P8XIG2_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DQ79_9BACL A0A433Y9F6_9BACL A0A433YDG3_9BACL A0A3S1DUA3_9BACL A0A3S1BQS5_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A162K7L8_9BACL A0A168LA66_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9GBU2_9BACL A0A5R9GBD7_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y1U5_9BACL A0A919Y406_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7KZC7_9BACL A0A1X7IDG1_9BACL A0A1X7K9S2_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927H5H6_9BACL A0A927CJZ3_9BACL A0A927CS09_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8Q3U8_9BACL A0A4Y8Q4Q5_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9J052_9BACL A0A3G9IR31_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NH84_9BACL A0A0D5NMZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZMW6_9BACL A0A172ZJI7_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2H4U8_9BACL A0A1I2F345_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2Z892_9BACL A0A2V2YPP5_9BACL A0A2V2YLS0_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MBF7_9BACL A0A329MPX5_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167D966_9BACL A0A167C1U0_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KB69_9BACL A0A559KAF0_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M2J7_9BACL A0A6V8LY26_9BACL A0A6V8M9V3_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0IEA9_9BACL E0I366_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5W7S3_9BACL A0A9W5S1T0_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3S9R1_9BACL H3SE02_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IKR1_9BACL A0A7X3IQZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KJU2_9BACL A0A2Z2KVU8_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HRY6_PAEDU A0A089HTD5_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5CBI0_9BACL A0A7W5C4N1_9BACL A0A7W5C820_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CTE1_9BACL A0A5D0CSD5_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HM67_9BACL A0A1V4HHN8_9BACL A0A1V4HKR1_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K127_9BACL A0A2V5JYG0_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GQQ2_9BACL A0A972GW00_9BACL A0A972JZ27_9BACL A0A972GXE1_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0C2A2_9BACL A0A3B0BZ74_9BACL A0A3B0BEY6_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MBX0_9BACL A0A089NN87_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4T5C5_9BACL A0A5C4TFZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W226_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M8W3_PAELE A0A848M2S7_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RSJ9_9BACL A0A3S8RVK0_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9UVP0_9BACL A0A3Q9IGM0_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FKU4_9BACL A0A7X3FHJ9_9BACL A0A7X3K131_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G531_9BACL A0A6C0FZ72_9BACL A0A6C0G0A7_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZUH4_PAEMA A0A091A1G3_PAEMA A0A090YTL6_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5CCN2_9BACL A0A5S5CFV3_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TTQ1_9BACL A0A328U3W4_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YW11_9BACL A0A919YNI3_9BACL A0A919YRH0_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H6A5_9BACL A0A7X2L400_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NT93_9BACL H6NIH7_9BACL H6NA37_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UNJ3_9BACL A0A3A1V0T1_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2M236_9BACL A0A0U2UDZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916ZEB4_9BACL A0A917DUA6_9BACL A0A916YW51_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L1B5_9BACL A0A1E3KX11_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927CDM6_9BACL A0A927C939_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YD34_9BACL A0A1A5YC02_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371P0W6_9BACL A0A371PP11_9BACL A0A371P5K9_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A9L0_9BACL A0A1C0ZYN7_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5FR77_9BACL A0A7W5AUQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7Z7G7_9BACL W7YQW9_9BACL W7YG26_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KFK5_9BACL A0A4R5KMD7_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EBK5_PAEPS E3E9G7_PAEPS E3EIC7_PAEPS E3E8C2_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VYU8_9BACL A0A368WBR3_9BACL A0A368W8C8_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EY82_9BACL A0A4P6ETU6_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RB60_9BACL A0A6B8RJD6_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HMQ3_9BACL A0A917GSY6_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EEA4_9BACL A0A1R1EUE5_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UT69_9BACL A0A229URW1_9BACL A0A229UL37_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934ML96_9BACL A0A934MMA3_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GS99_9BACL A0A927GQK9_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LCH2_9BACL A0A2W1L750_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KTY7_9BACL A0A926KKQ5_9BACL A0A926QM98_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XEZ9_9BACL A0A1T2X7G9_9BACL A0A1T2XFX0_9BACL A0A1T2X2B3_9BACL A0A1T2WZE3_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UX22_9BACL A0A6L8V636_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NQC7_9BACL A0A916K7F8_9BACL A0A916JXZ4_9BACL A0A916JSD8_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P256_9BACL A0A0M1N2B5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2VSJ6_9BACL A0A0U2WIB3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401I872_9BACL A0A401HXL5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269WAI2_9BACL A0A269W103_9BACL A0A269W4T5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UGV7_9BACL A0A2S0UC99_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R6Y0_9BACL A0A0F5R287_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1C8I1_9BACL A0A1R1BTC1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089ISA3_9BACL A0A089IMG7_9BACL A0A089IL80_9BACL A0A089JPG7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DAF2_9BACL A0A1R1D8H5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089KAP6_9BACL A0A089K825_9BACL A0A089JY70_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089MER8_9BACL A0A089L2F6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4RS48_9BACL A0A1H4J3Q5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931NCY4_9BACL A0A931IQM2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LSQ7_9BACL F5LN60_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VFK0_9BACL A0A0D3V5T2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z9A6_9BACL A0A919Z5X9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZIW7_9BACL A0A919Z981_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920D759_9BACL A0A920DCZ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GHM3_9BACL V9G3L0_9BACL V9GC27_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UNK6_9BACL A0A1B8UXI4_9BACL A0A1B8UUP6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QZI3_9BACL A0A0Q4RF83_9BACL A0A0Q4QMW8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KGN1_9BACL A0A1Y5KK42_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8M9J8_9BACL A0A5C8LZ87_9BACL A0A5C8LW71_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3D6T2_9BACL A0A7X3DAB8_9BACL A0A7X3ABM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0JUP4_9BACL A0A1I0G730_9BACL A0A1I0DJP0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927M3V1_9BACL A0A927LRR9_9BACL A0A927LR48_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JYT3_9BACL A0A0Q7JIA5_9BACL A0A0Q7J3M8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DG53_9BACL A0A069DGU5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3Q094_9BACL A0A1I3JPD8_9BACL A0A1I3ISX5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1R5X6_9BACL A0A1K1MMJ8_9BACL A0A1K1PKD4_9BACL A0A1K1M9S9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KGL3_9BACL A0A329L5N8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J2M7_9BACL C6IZF8_9BACL C6J477_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0P5Z3_9BACL A0A1G9WTF8_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5FVX7_9BACL A0A5J5GJ55_9BACL A0A5J5GA41_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LY86_9BACL A0A089LU57_9BACL A0A089LMG6_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TPN9_9BACL A0A172TIE0_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DMK9_9BACL A0A4V2J379_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P3M4_9BACL A0A081P8X1_9BACL A0A081P6C6_9BACL A0A081P2E5_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7GCU0_9BACL A0A1X7HMN3_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZCV2_9BACL A0A7X2Z872_9BACL A0A7X2ZFF6_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0ANL5_9BACL A0A430JAA2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MEE5_9BACL A0A098M6K5_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NJQ1_PAEXE A0A2W1NDY4_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BTD6_9BACL A0A0N0C4F2_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N169_9BACL A0A1B1N3S6_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1DEC8_9BACL A0A3S1B6T2_9BACL A0A433X4M0_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZJF1_9BACL A0A9J6ZE83_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UW27_SACBS A0A4Y6UQN5_SACBS A0A4Y6UP84_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0E9V9_THECK L0EFW0_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H5E3_9BACL A0A8J4H6E6_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YMA8_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5X5D7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2QZ90_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2SFX1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2S6C7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8LEE4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XNM6_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AIY8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RYD0_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RVJ7_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZV81_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q7D2_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZTJ7_9BACL A0A3N6ABJ5_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7G5G3_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F8U5_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SWI4_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927RDI5_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z904_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WQ51_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UNI4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XJS2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975H387_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W3Y3_9BACL A0A264W1D4_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3HY47_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J7I1_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HYJ4_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V0A7_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F1F3_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2VKS0_9BACL A0A8J2YFQ5_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J3EN98_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2P465_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V5F0_9BACL A0A419V6J3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZD59_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QQQ9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IY08_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917S2B3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GP93_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078LUS4_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239YVK7_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) ARGB_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C198_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) ARGB_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H5F8_9STAP A0A380H4A5_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z479_9BACL A0A2T4Z0H8_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7JT45_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4C8N0_9BACL A0A7D3XJV1_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8B5B8_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2TK02_9BACL A0A1H2SHC8_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VH02_9BACL A0A8J2VJJ6_9BACL A0A8J2VBQ7_9BACL A0A8J2VJ83_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521D4U5_9BACL A0A521FE29_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BCU8_9BACL A0A2T6BUE5_9BACL A0A2T6BSA2_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6QS39_9BACL A0A1G6R7S5_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9KAI1_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W2A952_9BACL A0A7W1WNA8_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B6Z7_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2S2Z7_9BACL A0A1I2NW66_9BACL A0A1I2QQP4_9BACL A0A1I2NP76_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UGK4_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926NBW4_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4XQV6_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VW16_9BACL A0A6I4VQW6_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W2AH37_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2ARZ2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YX04_9BACL A0A151YVA8_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K100_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3NXS0_9BACL A0A1I3TRC7_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GAP1_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8FCZ9_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EI23_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GDR5_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WLJ4_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7MLK7_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PAE1_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011SI68_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2I2P7_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E428_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BLU6_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EEX6_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BVJ6_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YYB6_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JFV1_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QUM1_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2PM29_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A9U2_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1QYT0_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S0KHX3_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S0K731_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5P6W6_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LHX7_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2S416_9ENTE R2QC17_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KVR5_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0NUB6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J8V8_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242KAW8_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0KM39_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4MRY3_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AXW8_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940P5H6_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430AZL2_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AGK0_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CSV9_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) A0A0R1Y345_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q0R4_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NG80_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SFK7_9LACO A0A0R1SK62_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3H2Z8_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QB25_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q034A7_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E013_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) ARGB_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W7G6_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QH04_9LACO A0A1S6QFW3_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1SG50_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XHE9_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YRN6_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PP28_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DFC4_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N928_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8TAJ0_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6GLX1_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2AFX3_9LACO A0A0R2ABN1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HYT2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SM33_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FM68_9LACO A0A9X2FIW6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZYS1_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GIY5_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2H2C3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CJI3_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VT55_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CAZ6_9LACO A0A0R2CG20_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H1W9_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GL71_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3ERV6_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RSZ4_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WJE1_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A2T0_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BC94_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HVP0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IB11_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2F1H9_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1KCH0_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GL05_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BP05_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0S6L3_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1Z6V3_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BDE1_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B976_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) ARGB_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5RX47_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224X0H4_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JI84_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3WA38_9STRE A0A2X3VGE0_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) ARGB_STRGC A8AUY4_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6CMV0_9STRE A0A1G6CI02_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DRY9_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VFX7_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) ARGB_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q858_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X5I2_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) ARGB_STRSV A3CKW8_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NLK2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NIH0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NSF0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HG78_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Q5M5K9_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4H624_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6HX22_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q6G4_CALOW E4Q6J5_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2K8H7_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A925A8X1_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5KLJ9_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239ALL5_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7AQC2_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DVL4_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5Y213_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JI90_CELLD F2JKU4_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NP60_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q893_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D396_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926HW17_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926HIR0_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) ARGB_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5HNS3_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MP40_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KYG8_9CLOT A0A841KV89_9CLOT A0A841KVC4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F4W3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8VUB4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KNU6_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TJ86_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A416TX97_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6XAH4_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IDU6_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EW27_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) ARGB_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XYT9_9CLOT A0A1W1XA64_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934M3G0_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939II28_CLOAM A0A939D999_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FXI9_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6S0G0_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IM51_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PQM1_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6EPN4_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QJS8_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SN24_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4ISH0_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AL22_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8D9Y8_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GDZ1_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SQY3_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0TKS9_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5XZT5_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZAJ5_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2NE51_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2N216_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JD45_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) ARGB_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A162L7H5_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BCM3_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162RYJ4_9CLOT A0A162R8P6_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DPU3_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MMN9_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) ARGB_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IP38_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174UED7_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937K6L1_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K6W4_CLOPA R4K8B7_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J3P7_CLOPA A0A0H3J2P6_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919RZD7_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T7N9_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MLP5_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1M9E8_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DJ45_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J1H8N6_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V5U0_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6UHS6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YJ75_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5HFN8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5AG72_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RMF2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5W578_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6IKJ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DN00_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6L1A6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R7AR71_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7HTT2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7B5Z6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6TNQ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C9P6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5E9W9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C8E5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5KCP5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KLQ9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5J347_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SFY9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5FZA1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6TVY2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TFC4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0YXQ1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7LXY9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7HAN1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CFB4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099RKL6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PJY1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AMC4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZJE8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6U4U1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NAY5_9CLOT A0A1M4NEQ0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9XF53_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4XAC8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G2F3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TMM8_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923ECS4_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TPJ6_9CLOT A0A949TKC7_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WIA0_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N537_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1Q5P8_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BL85_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0S9Z8_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7K7N8_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GHN9_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174HGJ7_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IC64_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5AWI1_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5MU83_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KC17_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A939BCS7_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G8YVP4_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0G5C3_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8WB84_9CLOT A0A0P8X405_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6SN67_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9EA61_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4V2T3T6_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L3U8_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3IHE1_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I7V0_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4R2I8_9FIRM A0A1T4S4Q7_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZDR0_9FIRM A0A6F8ZIU0_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QIY0_9FIRM A0A2S3QG86_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1W7J1_SULTA A0A1W1WLS7_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SH26_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JU47_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XZB5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U4K7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U2B5_9FIRM A0A0M2U3T1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R6N9_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HGM2_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZPH3_9FIRM A0A5S4ZQB2_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DI53_9FIRM A0A1I6DXH3_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KA43_9FIRM R4KLY8_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2WPJ5_9FIRM A0A1I2NB16_9FIRM A0A1I2V1J3_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WPD2_9FIRM A0A9D2WRM7_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L2U9_9FIRM K4KZA0_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0F4K4_DESDL L0F9E4_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) ARGB_DESHY Q24W74_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0E507_9FIRM W0EC96_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FW70_9FIRM A0A0J1FX71_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0QZX5_9FIRM A0A4Z0QXL3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QYH9_9FIRM A0A1Q8R2K4_9FIRM A0A1Q8QYW6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WA09_DESOD G7WFT1_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F9X6_9FIRM A0A1C3F6Q3_9FIRM A0A1C3FAD7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SE03_9FIRM A0A099S2C5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JHX6_9FIRM A0A0F2J5Z0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QSU3_9FIRM A0A4Z0QPE4_9FIRM A0A4Z0QSI9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TQY6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5XRW7_9FIRM H5XWA9_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SY47_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LC90_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B5T8_DESCC F6B795_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H7W8_9FIRM A0A9X4H1S1_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RWS8_9FIRM A0A4Y7RJR3_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RG61_9FIRM A0A4Y7RCL9_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) ARGB_PELTS A5D3F6_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U2G3_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923I4Y4_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LEN8_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XEE2_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4UC59_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366IDA1_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7KBA8_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6Q645_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C853_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W7Q7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143Y3K5_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZV63_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K547_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H3ZL87_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4KYF0_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6B6E7_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2A3A7_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7F399_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4PGH6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0J5E7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LRQ8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5L4G4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GQI0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YTG4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KRQ2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5N0W1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6MW76_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6K6Z0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QCD3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6P4D9_9FIRM R6PQJ9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HAG3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5P8P6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5E4L1_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VP50_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413R8R6_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5ASZ2_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4NYK7_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MFH7_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RUY4_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BF26_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZZR1_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QNP4_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923SSD8_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926I7S1_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W3H0_9FIRM A0A8J7W1T1_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NM28_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926HV19_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6J5D9_9FIRM A0A8J6J454_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6J175_9FIRM A0A8J6IYF6_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4XKR6_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TG23_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IUR9_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SKK5_HELMO A0A6I3SJR9_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) ARGB_HELMI B0TD38_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RFT3_9FIRM A0A4R2RW09_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F301_9FIRM A0A6I0F423_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W4Z3_9FIRM A0A0S2VZK8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZFW1_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I1AGS8_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TN87_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E697_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TT53_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5EUU4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6R8Y7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DQ88_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6MQL9_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TWP0_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YF65_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EMU1_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6K4Y4_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RQ25_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AWS1_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7KEZ4_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q8H8_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4V1EGB9_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JR08_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K0K5_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6KZI7_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WIA9_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UD13_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RFS3_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BU94_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RLI3_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564WB43_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174MW94_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IES7_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F892_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y4P2_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WZ80_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JTL2_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I3V8_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A173Y7Y1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LFS2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G6V9_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P247_9FIRM A0A1D9NZN8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RVC6_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SWT6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5G1C4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7J232_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5WFF4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SWD4_9FIRM A0A3A9T0W6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1DCX6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7QBP4_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6R262_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CE89_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CPS0_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CLX9_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YIG3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YM73_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2MC62_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8H9U0_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2TLZ6_9FIRM A0A3E2XL46_9FIRM A0A3E2XKK9_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173R0E1_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JZX5_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7PPF6_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K882_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6S3X1_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A173UJ84_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HLJ7_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9MXC6_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396KZR8_9FIRM A0A396LBV9_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D387_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WD18_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NBH5_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3J2F0_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RJD5_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0I5K5_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JYG7_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BJQ6_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LJY2_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7UDE0_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SGQ6_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J4B5_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6MPI4_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1R4U0_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3HS26_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) ARGB_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U0Q6_9FIRM A0A1Y4U1Q8_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4S8U6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RN70_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NWF7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L3F6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IJ21_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TSZ2_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z4C4_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5VGU8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5CK25_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9NAF8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JJS8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J832_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IR87_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7K511_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KNA6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AL44_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6RL26_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KMS5_9FIRM R9KAV5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9ISR1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2PDX6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6NBL8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5WJ41_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8SES5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4EBY8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2SIU4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6QJ56_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9K0C1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MAC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KQK9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KZW3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9L430_9FIRM A0A1H9CH67_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3XJG5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QIJ0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U3R2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9D3L8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0S6Y9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5HBR3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6ZMR0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5CWC4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4W0J0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B3L5_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255IP22_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EJ13_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419T6M1_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JRS8_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LGL5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P3W0_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I207_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NRR8_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LFM5_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CMA7_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174ZDY1_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QK27_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XVD9_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7KZZ4_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BTL0_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4A927_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AAE4_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6G8S5_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7I9X0_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6EQ09_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G841_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1J9Y8_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T2L5_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GUM8_9FIRM A0A3A9GQM6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JNW3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J0D5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6HX50_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R9G2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UIL1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QVV9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YVQ0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IXG6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6ZZZ3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6VLN1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6PVF7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TDY9_9FIRM R5U9B9_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923RTD1_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) N2AGR2_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K1P6_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4G8S4_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3SKD2_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UMB8_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839K0C1_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926IC60_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0DWY5_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0MRE0_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0EMR0_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GKJ9_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4V2Q1P3_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MMY6_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0G0R7_9FIRM A0A1H0EQ11_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LT10_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9E4Z0_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V766_9FIRM W4VB34_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) ARGB_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EHI4_9FIRM A0A3A9EJ13_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RV61_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369B9W8_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HCA0_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NF18_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HWE3_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4EUJ8_9FIRM A0A1Y4ERN6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174R150_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CXM8_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G6Q7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XBN7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9M5L1_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I032_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WGW4_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0Y9X0_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q003_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DJV5_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W8S4_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7AQD5_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U654_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H1M6_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K1E8_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4T1U7_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7I6X9_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6Q494_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096BBD4_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WES4_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4WIU3_9FIRM A0A1Y4WB75_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RX64_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4CFL8_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XIN0_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E5W1_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8Y9K3_9FIRM A0A9X8ULG7_9FIRM A0A9X8ULK4_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GL99_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328U8X0_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8BS04_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6M879_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926DZ42_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6PDD4_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X8T1_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P1Z0_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PXU4_9FIRM A0A6N9PRS7_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B1R5_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9MAL5_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5L6E4_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TF56_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CVA1_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4K3B9_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KUP0_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6N5A8_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EIH5_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6S9I3_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2AWM8_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JNG8_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2EV15_9FIRM A0A2K2FHN6_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6P0Q0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RFA4_9FIRM A0A416RE48_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MAN4_9FIRM A0A1Y4MEE6_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LK90_9FIRM A0A1Y4L4J8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q9Q5_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926F772_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5LZB8_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FKF2_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I8A5_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JHU2_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SQE6_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318Y7P0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416ZCM0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XGK7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XM78_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WC54_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XAX8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6DRL8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0R7T3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3CF61_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4S121_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SFR0_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VR95_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XWP1_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LFE3_RUMC1 D4L9U5_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WT34_9FIRM A0A934WTV2_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UX02_RUMFL W7UZC6_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NG94_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417CW84_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DZ42_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6HX65_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5VMB2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FEH2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7L380_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6W8Q6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H3J2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DXW1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6U5I3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6D9N5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MMX1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VXR3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1PQV5_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5Y272_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367G0R2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PRJ4_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6CXS7_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VVU0_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926EPS7_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926ECH5_9FIRM A0A926EEA3_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W633_DESAS C8W0C6_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WW54_9FIRM A0A494X1Q9_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IMG2_9FIRM A0A6N7INY1_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VBP5_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WKS9_9FIRM A0A4Q2WMV6_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6ITA6_9FIRM A0A1S6IZG6_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8EGS6_9FIRM K8EHH0_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6MBZ3_9FIRM A0A2C6MDZ6_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) ARGB_DESRM A4J8J9_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DPH3_DESRL F6DTZ7_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I1C7_DESAP B1I438_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1I591_9FIRM A0A0J1FFJ2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A085LB52_9FIRM A0A086YSN3_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6UDF9_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E5Y7_THEFR A0A7G6DZ52_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PU06_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) ARGB_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GTX9_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XY94_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8TJW8_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RIS9_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X4E1_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3VZX6_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3QXQ2_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) ARGB_SYMTH Q67KC4_SYMTH Q67MY5_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DM45_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KNF0_9FIRM A0A942QM42_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) ARGB_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4G953_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CJG3_SYNLT D7CKV9_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5KKE6_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5XAD7_THEPJ D5X9Z8_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7P0F5_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8MDP3_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8MLK2_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925R788_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D7Y2_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RMZ3_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5E410_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4GNM0_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KE62_9FIRM A0A8A7KCN7_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9J531_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AP20_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QRB5_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XQR1_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K9E2_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GWI3_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0AA77_9FIRM A0A1C0A5N3_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4JMM9_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) ARGB_HALOH B8D1H5_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RQ86_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HNE7_9FIRM A0A1Z5HXY6_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0ARN4_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5NLV7_MOOTH A0A1J5NMI3_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZNW9_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1VAJ0_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975AW14_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9R9D8_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) ARGB_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M5EWA2_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QJF1_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) ARGB_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7EJZ5_9THEO A0A9C7ANF8_9THEO A0A9C7AVA7_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LL57_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) ARGB_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9KGC3_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BFV6_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TQ30_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BFN0_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MJH1_9FIRM A0A0B7MJI1_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZY31_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LUX0_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L427_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162M8N3_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G465_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L9X1_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GH79_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942IHM1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GM24_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GBD1_9FIRM E7GBP1_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G3H5_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HKL7_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3Z6H1_9FIRM A0A4R3YIP6_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6V6F0_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CF78_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NFE8_9FIRM A0A1Y4N6F9_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0FXQ0_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N3G7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1BZS8_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9WIR8_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I3A8_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CZ67_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U7J5_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NNJ4_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZCZ7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BS71_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S3Y1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L100_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DTX6_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LKK4_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NHL4_9FIRM A0A1U7NIQ8_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J3N7_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SJV4_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GMQ5_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AP00_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NXF2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CQY7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2XWU6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5ADV6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5B2F6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HCH8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IU72_9FIRM R5J4J1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5SNT5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QZU4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6V747_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6NGG9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6RIT4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZTJ2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R6A0J6_9FIRM R5ZZL5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BQX2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5QWB7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CBA2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BKM9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YQK2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N4D3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LU56_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RGP2_HYDET A0A4R1RZX3_HYDET A0A4R1RX05_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SJ00_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RIT8_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q5A1_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K8F1_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) A0A3G9GSY6_9FIRM A0A3G9HCI1_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HEH8_9FIRM R6HRX3_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LCU9_9FIRM E8LF67_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I2CQZ4_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JZN4_9FIRM A0A0B2JNH4_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TWS8_9FIRM A0A239THD2_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173XPM2_9FIRM A0A174BGH7_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2WJ28_9FIRM U2T9X4_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UJQ8_9FIRM A0A840UJY0_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K5G8_9FIRM A0A4R3K687_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6XZD4_9FIRM A0A1H6XHF9_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4TNB8_9FIRM A0A1M5AR81_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B2G4_9FIRM A0A848B7S8_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1M112_SELRU A0A1K1PND1_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9D268_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W9H0_9FIRM A0A5D6W858_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LRW1_SELS3 C9LS03_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NF52_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1Q3W5_9FIRM A0A4R1PZQ1_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BV57_ANASB A0A154BTV2_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9VBM2_9FIRM A0A1G9RPF3_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AK18_9FIRM A0A348ANM0_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9NJG6_9FIRM I9DHH0_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075K7E7_9FIRM A0A075KEH1_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JD83_9FIRM A0A0K8JGY7_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8WDA1_9FIRM A0A1H8XUQ9_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259U753_9FIRM A0A259UBR5_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2DKC6_9FIRM A0A1W2BUP3_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1KWB0_9FIRM A0A0U1L3G3_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259U6C5_9FIRM A0A259UJA6_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MHD1_9FIRM A0A1U7MMM4_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DNC7_9FIRM A0A517DUP5_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BUQ0_9FIRM A0A402BLM5_9FIRM A0A402BVW7_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HQQ6_9FIRM A1HLR7_9FIRM A1HSU4_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YEP9_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1D1I9_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CMM2_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6AC84_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R287_9FIRM A0A498RBU7_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WV48_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VNP8_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9YEP2_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QSA7_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CKG6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UK35_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NLN8_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3ATI0_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N5J0_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6IC58_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JE45_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V7P8_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0B2M7_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WD34_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5PQL0_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VRQ0_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419T587_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M5F8_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HWM1_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 683 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257KZR5_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FEM7_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZM66_9BACT A0A6F9ZMC4_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HLX0_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174GYX4_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H5P4_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6LFK5_9BACE R6KK33_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZQE4_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4ZQZ1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174AJZ6_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5CCW3_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PWL2_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) ARGB_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D4U7_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SW29_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2AA56_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4ZY82_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I8XTQ2_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3ES71_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UPR7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y3ZYE6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JV41_9BACE R5J0Y8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7D3J7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6D022_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FR32_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5TYL9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6YBF0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DPW8_9BACE R6DDD8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416G8A0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WBH6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VGA9_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A120A304_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) ARGB_BACTN Q8A7Q1_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I478_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926IPI6_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HUX8_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CFG7_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6SEB3_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RAZ9_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VTT2_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) ARGB_PHOV8 A6L1S0_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8R1Q8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180FFI6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180F927_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FP01_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133YYW0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7M7E9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5J977_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5I7Q0_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WL92_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9J550_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) ARGB_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KWF7_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J0E6_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CXN6_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5CEN1_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WWP4_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J3H8_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X584_9BACT A0A6G7X7W0_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934TE39_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J0I0_9BACT A0A4Q0IUA7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MXR8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1S689_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VDF3_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5P0I4_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z593_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A171AIK3_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T541_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DQK1_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PTV3_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NBS2_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RN76_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NFN9_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NKG5_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0NH24_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7XNG2_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D3I3_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CXX2_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0FB82_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CF76_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5P858_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KXW4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6E6T4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6PXA1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VQH6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PTW2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6A1G1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7P9P7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XW59_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GF07_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FEY1_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2LRQ4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S5M8_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255SYE5_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SZJ7_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BVZ9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8BWZ6_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H4CKZ8_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5JBA6_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1LQI1_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RMS2_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DXJ0_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QGX9_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K4E6_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91THU1_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PH14_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HNW5_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EXC6_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A3D2BF21_9BACT A0A4Y1WVU4_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X2U0_9BACT A0A4Y1X3Q8_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3R419_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JSS1_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IMH4_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4ALY2_9BACT A0A1Y4ALT1_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VLB3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VI23_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BCT4_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4C3L2_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060R8Y0_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I1T6_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5EW53_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F1N2_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) ARGB_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5ILT0_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5YIW6_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6J1V4_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4DGF3_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7J656_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UNA4_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AYW1_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3I0A0_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DVG9_9BACT A0A6L5DUW4_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZR55_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5AND7_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NBV9_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GRX6_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LUV0_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XT30_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521C3D8_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7Y998_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1UHR4_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J4U4_9BACT A0A0D8J6C1_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W798_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C1Q7_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JZU5_9BACT A0A6I6JZL1_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399T6C5_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4XQ29_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CXX5_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4ANI0_9BACT A0A5M4AUB7_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925SDB6_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3FBR0_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8VDT1_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2I5C7_9BACT A0A1I2MF75_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6N7I7_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VH75_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G269_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZF32_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MQQ8_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291R009_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RDV7_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y0Z3_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562SLD4_CHIJA A0A562TCS3_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M6VCD7_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4Q8K2_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6KEP0_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J5W6_9BACT A0A6N8JDP4_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BPF8_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8JMD3_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B885_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5STA8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I1U0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SJT5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2R0Q3_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M4YIJ3_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DPM4_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4V1MA41_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MPK8_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917MZK5_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BK34_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9MZJ0_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1KYF0_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1L6T2_9BACT A0A0C1L5N6_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5DSC0_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UEQ1_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940LA02_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TT66_9BACT A0A172TVV9_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NQG0_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IEH2_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7RPS9_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3LAL5_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4V1M7P1_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FD36_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9FJZ6_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G2Q2_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EMI2_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VB91_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931GYH5_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5SNU7_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XTH7_9BACT A0A9X2XU07_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MTG9_9BACT A0A3B7MLS4_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2S8S7_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4V2F0T9_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FML4_9BACT A0A848FY08_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UGD4_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4LZL1_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851H1E4_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BCN4_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2BEA7_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZQG4_9BACT A0A3N7CG47_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q789_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7NKG6_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4ANF8_BERLS I4AQY0_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9ADE6_9BACT A0A1G9T596_9BACT A0A1G9RAF5_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I1BFN8_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HVY9_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z5G2_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2GZ96_9BACT A0A1W2H6E0_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z429_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LWV5_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7P1C5_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J6C5_CYCMS G0J5P6_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918Q3W8_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0G3H7_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2E0V6_INDAL S2DV34_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7Y1P3_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3CW67_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C2A2_9BACT I5C389_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074LPK5_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BB71_9BACT A0A4Q9BDQ5_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KBP7_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UAE5_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) ARGB_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) A0A4V1TK02_9BACT A0A4Q3JS27_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IQ32_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9FP27_9BACT A0A7C9BI47_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TUH2_9BACT A0A840TJR3_9BACT A0A840U064_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GRP0_9BACT A0A6C0GFW0_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BUX2_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TTV2_9BACT A0A7J5TYW8_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PN48_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261QC01_9BACT A0A261QA53_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IDL5_9BACT A0A6M0IIG9_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1TXZ7_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WSM2_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927AR88_9BACT A0A927AWP2_9BACT A0A926XXY9_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZTR2_9BACT A0A0E3ZTG3_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DIW2_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UQU3_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FD51_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZWJ3_9BACT A0A515A9B5_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M9K7_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5YH18_9BACT A0A6M5Y6C9_9BACT A0A6M5YFC0_9BACT A0A6M5Y6T1_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NQ50_9BACT A0A327NNV0_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GCI5_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LCQ3_9BACT A0A098LI25_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GH50_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923TZ37_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919M6J2_9BACT A0A919I691_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YZE6_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FLY9_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150APM3_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LAD7_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7ZRX3_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZB77_SEDFL A0A315Z813_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1F6M8_9BACT A0A1I1FTL6_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5UFW9_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JZQ5_9BACT L8JJ96_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WGZ8_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937KAY5_9BACT A0A937FZE1_9BACT A0A937FXN5_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937K230_9BACT A0A937FBH3_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FY32_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512ASM3_9BACT A0A512B020_9BACT A0A512B308_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QI68_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IX10_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0B7L1_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q710_9BACT A0A4Z0PXJ1_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9QAH9_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WJA7_9BACT A0A243WM32_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6KMV7_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TCB0_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A0C2_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UTM4_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BFQ3_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AE75_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931FL16_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GRI1_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4ATS3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HX73_9BACT A0A076HP25_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4AJA4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9B0E7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YRA9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126P7X0_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8EVX4_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BEZ1_9BACT A0A6M6BDD7_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939J9Q5_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7KV77_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RDN5_9BACT A0A364RFR1_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N4H8_9BACT A0A923N3W0_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L939_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H3F9_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZJF1_9BACT A0A0E3ZG07_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N7BD46_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8J7J2_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931BUE4_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RM19_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239EG24_9BACT A0A239BUM3_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GNK1_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VQ44_9BACT A0A0H4VS94_9BACT A0A0H4VND8_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B5K8_9BACT A0A127B1G5_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CRL5_9BACT A0A0P0CQ57_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937DFH4_9BACT A0A937DKX4_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934WWE4_9BACT A0A934WZZ7_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TPD5_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZHN8_MICM2 A1ZXA9_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L3W5_MARFU A0A3D9KY89_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E365_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L0V4_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XR00_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XGK5_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316EI15_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EPI0_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923ULI0_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VKD6_9BACT A0A1S2VIG8_9BACT A0A1S2VLG2_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W050_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316ARX6_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6UY50_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YCU5_9BACT A0A3D8Y5A1_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DNB4_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9K6T0_9BACT A0A5R9K6D4_9BACT A0A5R9KQH7_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JHK8_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TSJ9_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YN46_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XHW6_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K4G1_9BACT A0A939GCY3_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E9A2_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GEC3_9BACT I2GIE6_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TK17_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C426_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CQB3_9BACT A0A3P1CEJ1_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RTR4_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3G8G2_9BACT A0A8J3G957_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5YKU3_9BACT A0A1I5S409_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZLL9_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GWN4_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2IYU0_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26D81_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NJN8_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6KHM4_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6Q6V8_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SMM5_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VH64_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918QXP4_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1PUF0_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LQM6_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NJP6_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0N8WGB5_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YQV4_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JPR8_9FLAO A0A371JRI5_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TC03_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MFS2_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PLE7_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GTM8_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YH61_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7WZK8_9FLAO A0A5B7X5I7_9FLAO A0A5B7X564_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162FDH8_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VLD9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7VRR7_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023C0Y8_9FLAO A0A023BQ60_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CEE7_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PRM3_9FLAO A0A7H8PS71_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6A3Z9_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918IVL8_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6I3E6_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9E1S8_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NWK3_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KRL8_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R612_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1ZAX4_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7HZX0_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3ZBB6_9FLAO A0A2R3ZAF0_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J270_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HG63_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LQU3_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0FW02_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2LA98_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5T998_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9V257_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X4J7_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EBM5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KHA4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9F3F7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y9C7N3_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8MH44_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QXA6_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LQD5_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z4S0_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3QF02_9FLAO A0A3S3U500_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BYU0_9FLAO A0A2V4BQU1_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X9I0_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940X9M5_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226GTH9_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LRY7_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3W833_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923N0U1_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G9CP73_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SIH5_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M3I6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972JFH1_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EM18_9FLAO A0A370F0H8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1GAJ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SGT3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AD53_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5V2R6_9FLAO A0A0Q5V901_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J1W5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927QLW7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2IX98_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6ATF5_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XWD0_9FLAO A0A1D7XVN6_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2PRB6_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AH92_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZUQ8_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BZW8_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZVK4_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923H7H0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H8ZST5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4V2JAS8_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0W7D8_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DTR6_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZRE2_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H6R3_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9MAU8_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XM50_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UVA3_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6QPL0_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RYV9_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G7Z6_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N7D3_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084THH0_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PWX5_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V5B3_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5K9M5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941HLT0_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495EE57_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RHG7_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BPY8_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0HXK6_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411EBE0_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U383_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B487_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JU37_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W6M0_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967EBW1_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J8Z8_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CQ99_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WEP6_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WWV4_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C1S6_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VK14_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917MC90_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2F6I3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6YBP1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U1U3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M8C4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JTQ2_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EEN7_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G6VT04_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6D046_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3ZAT2_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7FNX5_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M003_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6G9Z2_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZJX5_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5MYF2_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SGL3_9FLAO A0A918VVX0_9FLAO A0A918VY59_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X6I8_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4GDR9_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SBS1_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AE57_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DSB4_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5W805_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1QN58_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N1W0_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JV45_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7ILJ8_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CK69_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SRQ4_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MHI2_9FLAO A0A6N6MCT5_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W3T4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U8Q7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E7C5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4LBF3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VH61_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0CHR8_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P7C4_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y267_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4X1C3_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TNY3_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UQE5_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0LAV7_ZOBGA G0LAG4_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T7B0_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R711_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZJA6_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TB63_9FLAO A0A3G2TC76_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PUT3_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1T3I6T3_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UFX3_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376J3L5_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KPH3_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S0L9_9BACT A0A5C6RIS2_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098SBZ9_9BACT A0A098S7X5_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NB97_FLAN2 A0A2D0N3Q1_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EWY5_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CQX9_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H8ZF33_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FKI1_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PK65_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CCL9_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YIY9_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953LD23_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LP35_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U747_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GS97_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0M7H4_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5DAQ3_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1Y644_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XTX3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZFU3_9SPHI A0A965ZLA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4ICQ1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1T002_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MBX7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562TL26_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3VCG1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I602_9SPHI A0A6I4HW32_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UYC6_9SPHI A0A5B8URY5_9SPHI A0A5B8UZ43_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926S489_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J1F8_9SPHI A0A495IYA4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437MXW0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4TX83_9SPHI A0A7D4TP62_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929PU81_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316GZP3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y5D1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PM27_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7HUW3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZXZ3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0AA95_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JWV4_9SPHI A0A929PD23_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GNA1_9SPHI A0A1C2GPB2_9SPHI A0A1C2GI80_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X5W1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LSD8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5J9Z0_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1E1P7_9SPHI A0A1I1J9X8_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3PUG4_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T4ZTF9_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917HEU3_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PI81_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UK70_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KL63_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NLU3_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QPU0_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HR97_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S6M7_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KSK8_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3UE05_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DQ87_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8SZY4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JM27_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EXP6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NQT5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VM43_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6PYM6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FN71_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L3D5_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TU60_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QLY6_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UIW2_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UVB6_9BACT A0A8J7S7M4_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WJL2_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V5Z2_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QRM3_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XRZ3_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 133 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XW05_9BACT A0A1X4XV10_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LTQ1_HIPMA F2LTS0_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) ARGB_ALIB4 A8ETG8_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D1P0_9BACT A0A363CX28_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5UZD9_ARCNC D5V220_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V601_9BACT A0A7L8V8T7_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4V1LNY9_9BACT A0A4Q0XW12_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0XXK9_9BACT A0A4Q0Y2Y9_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345J037_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J3X9_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KJI8_9BACT A0A1P8KN59_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222N086_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LEG5_9BACT A0A7M1LHM4_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) ARGB_CAMC5 A7GXG7_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) ARGB_CAMFF A0RQ59_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EEB3_9BACT A0A128EL36_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PJ53_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) ARGB_CAMHC A7I069_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) ARGB_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9SSJ9_9BACT A0A1X9ST26_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QHB3_9BACT A0A6G5QGQ0_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LI49_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BHV3_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R490_9BACT A0A6G5R5L9_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DH83_9BACT A0A381DIX0_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XDF9_9BACT S3XB40_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CLV1_9BACT A0A7H9CKD2_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8JAS3_9HELI A0A3D8J8N0_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UHR4_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XIC3_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZVN4_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CK36_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IT41_9HELI A0A3D8IWM8_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IB88_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U5D0_9HELI A0A1B1U420_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1CZB6_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) ARGB_HELHP Q7VGJ1_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TKT1_9HELI A0A4U8TS07_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8CED1_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099TZ44_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UHS9_HELM1 D3UIS9_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VS02_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZNS5_9HELI A0A329ZJS0_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TD81_9HELI A0A268TBI9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U043_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZV69_9HELI A0A329ZU14_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J893_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IJA6_9HELI A0A3D8IHW9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HXY8_9HELI A0A3D8HTB1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HXK4_9HELI A0A3D8HYI1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GV12_9HELI A0A2A2GQK6_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MUS8_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) ARGB_WOLSU Q7MQR7_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9H2B1_9BACT A0A3G9HJM3_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5PS02_9BACT A0A1I5NMB3_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U052_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AHU8_9BACT A0A091AJP3_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M2U3_9BACT A0A7S7RPG2_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975GCX4_9BACT A0A975GCJ9_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0URK6_SULAO E0USM9_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) ARGB_SULDN Q30RM8_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BLM7_SULGG B6BJH0_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JBM6_9BACT T0KTJ9_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P1H8_9BACT A0A5P8P0M7_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AU92_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VS37_9BACT A0A2D3VNW5_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0UXX5_9BACT J0LD04_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WEK9_9BACT A0A2D3WBQ0_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B2Q1_SULD5 D1B087_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W3Y0_9BACT A0A2D3W243_9BACT A0A2D3W336_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X078_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4RQD0_9BACT A0A7U4RQC9_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K9J4_9BACT I2K8B1_9BACT I2K732_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WR03_9BACT A0A2D3WUD1_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L296_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YE55_9BACT A0A292YG26_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) ARGB_NITSB A6Q335_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W6B830_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8AMK5_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526) A0A926B0Z4_9BACT-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RRT5_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328RDS2_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) A0A328QSV3_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RHB6_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388TF60_9BACT A0A388TGL6_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388T803_TERA1 A0A388TCN2_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925S9Z4_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BPU1_9BACT A0A081BP25_9BACT A0A081BPG9_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081BVC6_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CUF1_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P5E1_VELA1 A0A410P423_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) ARGB_CHLTE Y2212_CHLTE Q8KDF1_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YSP2_9CHLB Q0YPR8_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101J502_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) ARGB_CHLPD A1BJ55_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533TZ85_CHLSQ A0A533U3Q3_CHLSQ A0A533U080_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) ARGB_CHLL3 Q3B6H5_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) ARGB_PELPB B4SBR4_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S7S2_PROA2 B4S5P0_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q1Z9_9CHLB A0A1B1Q4W7_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SI00_9CHLB A0A222SK81_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TQ96_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QWH0_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 131 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YTY1_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0N8GN03_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0K8PA94_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6XL45_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BJE4_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6XZ61_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZSG9_9CHLR A0A347ZPE5_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6XU52_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916I526_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8KAV9_9CHLR A0A0M9UDQ2_9CHLR A0A0M8K8P5_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A170PIF8_9CHLR A0A160T4W2_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0IA59_CALAS I0I394_CALAS I0I396_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VGX4_9CHLR A0A540VML5_9CHLR A0A540VPB2_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E5F1_9CHLR A0A7S8IFD1_9CHLR A0A7S8IDL0_9CHLR A0A7S8E9R8_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972G695_9CHLR A0A972GGF5_9CHLR A0A972GFC3_9CHLR A0A972JYW8_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925ZSB7_9CHLR A0A925VJH7_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2WY59_9CHLR A0A7Y2SL34_9CHLR A0A7Y2WVC3_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) ARGB_CHLAA A9WIL8_CHLAA A9WJR7_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3L5I4_9CHLR A0A2H3KSR0_9CHLR A0A2H3L810_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1ICI3_9CHLR E1IFE1_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RIC8_9CHLR A0A2A6RGN0_9CHLR A0A2A6RIP7_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0N8PRW3_9CHLR A0A0N8PR98_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926CDG7_9CHLR A0A926CDC2_9CHLR A0A926CBN6_9CHLR A0A926HA59_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) ARGB_ROSCS A7NPM0_ROSCS A7NLK3_ROSCS A7NPB4_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZFQ7_9CHLR A0A7V8CYY9_9CHLR A0A7V7ZK16_9CHLR A0A7V8CY24_9CHLR A0A7V7ZK60_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0N8GPQ7_9CHLR A0A0N8GRK6_9CHLR A0A0P6Y2B1_9CHLR A0A0P6Y7Q4_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BIK7_DEHMV D2BGV5_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QI17_9CHLR A0A6I1QEG7_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GI58_9CHLR A0A0W0GK25_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F658_9CHLR A0A1P8F7X8_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402AZW4_9CHLR A0A402BB89_9CHLR A0A402B7R9_9CHLR A0A402BCN5_9CHLR A0A402B8J8_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TF10_9CHLR A0A5A5T9Q3_9CHLR A0A5A5TJN7_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401Z7T1_9CHLR A0A401ZG42_9CHLR A0A401ZAN5_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402ABJ5_9CHLR A0A402AQF5_9CHLR A0A402ALC0_9CHLR A0A402AES0_9CHLR A0A402AYF4_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KHK9_9CHLR A0A5J4KH53_9CHLR A0A5J4KLU8_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A0Y1_9CHLR A0A402A3I7_9CHLR A0A402A8M8_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TEP6_KTERA D6TBZ6_KTERA D6TRZ5_KTERA D6TDS0_KTERA D6TBE3_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3HVQ3_9CHLR A0A8J3MUL7_9CHLR A0A8J3MSF3_9CHLR A0A8J3I1E3_9CHLR A0A8J3HWI4_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JRH1_KTERU A0A4P6JPG0_KTERU A0A4P6K1Q3_KTERU A0A4P6JNG9_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IEG5_9CHLR A0A8J3IQE9_9CHLR A0A8J3IZP6_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326UPD8_THEHA A0A326U331_THEHA A0A326UAN8_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8F3S3_9CHLR A0A7I8EG74_9CHLR A0A7I8ESJ3_9CHLR A0A7I8EFC4_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VA80_9CHLR A0A328VKF6_9CHLR A0A328VI92_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YG31_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YJQ6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YTN0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HFM2_TEPT2 A0A2A9HIM5_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CE86_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y5F8_9CHLR A0A2H5Y5E6_9CHLR A0A2H5Y399_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BNZ7_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y487_9BACT A0A7W7Y2E2_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W1V3_DESIS E6W3R6_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (1/228, 1 hit, 298 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PW41_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PNR2_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) ARGB_ACAM1 B0CAD4_ACAM1 B0CBG7_ACAM1 B0C5U9_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JRQ3_9CYAN A0A2W1JBM6_9CYAN A0A2W1JL99_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) ARGB_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZXC1_9CYAN A0A0D8ZME3_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U5I0_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WJ18_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VRU9_9CYAN B4VRS1_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XG73_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929APU8_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QQ19_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QVU7_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SAT2_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QP55_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) ARGB_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XQ90_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925ITX3_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AC56_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U235_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UPI0_CHAP6 K9URF0_CHAP6 K9UQT7_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W0E5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251W956_9CYAN A0A251WBJ3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JGB1_LEPBY A0A1Z4J9Y0_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FBC2_LEPEC A0A928ZZD4_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8Z9C9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5JFT1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937RW05_9CYAN A0A937UZY7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M274_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V4D1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926Z2A5_9CYAN A0A926YY57_9CYAN A0A926YVY2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TSM3_9CYAN A0A926YNS1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9W257_9CYAN U9VWH5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E4L6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U1J6_9CYAN A0A0S3U7A0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GGQ6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A925BTL8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924CQ44_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SPJ3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TAQ0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SQZ5_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DCK1_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J8CIN1_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DGC5_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928ZPE0_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VMK7_9CYAN A0A928VKP0_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E6H6_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WX94_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RMN6_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HSH4_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E9U6_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RD43_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CUH3_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G4B1_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0Q9A6_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TIE0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BNL9_9CYAN A0A0T7BLH7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930XCN9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NG94_9CYAN A0A1Z4NJB2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4QZD5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V4W0_9CYAN K9V2I5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PKY1_9CYAN K9PK81_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A433VPD2_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S0ZKH4_CHLFR A0A433MXV1_CHLFR A0A3S0Y9J2_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951UT10_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7A107_9CYAN A0A8J6ZWT8_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FSC0_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZT48_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7L8Y9_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZGL5_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7WAX5_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926Z155_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HH20_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QDD6_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9X1M7_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951PV06_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FFG1_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8T0P8_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367RZC4_9NOSO A0A367QA92_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) ARGB_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HPP8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QMP9_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) ARGB_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QDA6_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VU36_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QAX2_9NOSO K9QBP4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252E961_9NOSO A0A252DD02_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VUF7_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1X001_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) M1X3J4_9NOST Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y6J8_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DVU6_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1A9Y0_ANAVA A0A433UPK8_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RTS8_9CYAN A0A1Y0RNI0_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928ZLZ3_9CYAN A0A928ZIT5_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9R838_9CYAN K9R6N9_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856M7Z2_9CYAN A0A856MF92_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XN84_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139X626_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1RGZ3_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QCI0_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4MTE6_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951UM51_9CYAN A0A951UL36_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7FVD8_9CYAN A0A8J7KAN6_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6T818_9CYAN A0A8J6SX33_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7JNL1_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PB41_9CYAN A0A951P958_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8B9Z9_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LQS7_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IE75_APHSA A0A401ILT9_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WXN1_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4CAX8_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7K814_GLOC7 B7KL22_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UDE6_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7K265_RIPO1 B7JZ73_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DE73_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RSD5_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LRN0_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XID4_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EJ41_9CHRO A0A2T1EHQ6_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z6E7_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930SY21_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YQ85_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T4B8_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AHY8_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XKL9_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R334_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GTC5_9CHRO A0A941GWY3_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NK73_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YDS0_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FD01_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KVF9_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8G2X8_9CYAN D8FUW2_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926U373_9CYAN A0A926U420_9CYAN A0A926TYQ2_9CYAN A0A926U5D2_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YEG3_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926Y6R0_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TWR6_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JYD1_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CGB2_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VAB0_9CYAN A0A926ZHK9_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LKF8_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PQG1_9CYAN A0A951U915_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4F2B7_9CYAN A0A2G4EVK2_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YMP6_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TS24_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6NSJ6_9CYAN A0A3N6NYM5_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VTT3_9CYAN A0A916R5F8_9CYAN A0A916R2P6_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TDM0_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VAD5_9CYAN K9VJM1_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XRQ6_9CYAN A0A927ALT1_9CYAN A0A926XSB5_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X3E3_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978RYZ7_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SX76_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IIR4_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927ELP1_9CYAN A0A927EQF2_9CYAN A0A927ERX6_9CYAN A0A927I620_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J1M0_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7F041_9CYAN A0A8J7F4T1_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TU77_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0UYZ4_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YGH8_9CYAN A0A0F5YDD4_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5VYI2_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A643_9CYAN A0A929FD73_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XQL8_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VIT0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CL58_9CYAN A0A2T1CMZ1_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9TAY8_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BS05_9CYAN A0A964BMC5_9CYAN A0A964BPR8_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929B333_9CYAN A0A929AXM9_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W5U0_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8MBW8_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PZG1_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0VB08_9CYAN A0A1C0VJU2_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UWH6_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W9P5_9CYAN A0A926W514_9CYAN A0A926ZU10_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SHJ7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BMC1_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916V7V1_9CYAN A0A916Q3A5_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928VDF5_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DE30_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7AZS7_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1BXY1_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) ARGB_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A8I4_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GPZ6_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5ILH0_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MXS3_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) ARGB_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BEC0_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) ARGB_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) ARGB_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) ARGB_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) ARGB_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YXF2_DACS8 K9YXW2_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A171DHK4_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1CZE4_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) ARGB_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EGM6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RMU4_SYNP3 K9RZD9_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WPT9_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) ARGB_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) ARGB_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) ARGB_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) ARGB_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HQS2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HYT1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BHD5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H5R5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KQH2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163ZWX5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SQ03_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05RN9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6PYR9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PD66_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YZH0_9SYNE A3Z2P3_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XJ53_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930U3C6_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978TZQ2_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TQ48_9CYAN A0A930TWT0_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G4H3_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T7Z3_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CBI4_9CYAN A0A2T1D764_9CYAN A0A2T1CKM9_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8W652_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1G7U4_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TJL3_CALNY E4THJ1_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PAZ6_DEFDS D3PDB1_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E774_FLESM F8E8S3_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H3F8_DENA2 D4H830_DENA2 D4H4E1_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A3R5UZH3_9BACT A0A410JYS4_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4V2PSF7_9BACT A0A4R1K8U7_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2QBZ4_9BACT V2QE59_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 85 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I568_9DEIO A0A841I1M6_9DEIO A0A841HYS0_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917UPU1_9DEIO A0A917UUA2_9DEIO A0A917PIQ9_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LSW2_9DEIO A0A7C9HPY1_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V4P3_9DEIO A0A418V8T9_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N7W6_DEIC1 A0A511N1U0_DEIC1 A0A511N0R9_DEIC1 A0A511N4V6_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CUR7_DEIDV C1CZ72_DEIDV C1CUW0_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SW40_9DEIO A0A221SYD9_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) ARGB_DEIGD Q1J0K4_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VEJ0_9DEIO A0A1W1V5A3_9DEIO A0A1W1VCB1_9DEIO A0A1W1VR00_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JHY8_9DEIO A0A2Z3J9R8_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3V2S0_9DEIO A0A2K3V224_9DEIO A0A2K3UWL9_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U7F7_DEIML E8U5P2_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A303_DEIPD L0A4F0_DEIPD L0A5C8_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172T9E0_9DEIO A0A172TBU8_9DEIO A0A172T7C6_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) ARGB_DEIRA LYSZ_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KE70_9DEIO A0A0A7KHR9_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918F3T2_9DEIO A0A918FDS6_9DEIO A0A918C141_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JR02_9DEIO A0A0F7JSF9_9DEIO A0A0F7JKS8_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5LEF9_9DEIO A0A0Q5JY88_9DEIO A0A0Q5IEI3_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NB91_9DEIO A0A072NNF2_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318SHF4_9DEIO A0A318SJV0_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924RT91_9DEIN A0A924M308_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BIA1_ALLS1 D7BA81_ALLS1 D7BA83_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EWU5_9DEIN A0A399EUE1_9DEIN A0A399EP31_9DEIN A0A399EKA6_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NL13_MARHT F2NM58_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399F3P3_9DEIN A0A399F809_9DEIN A0A399F6A8_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JZX3_9DEIN A0A370K141_9DEIN A0A370JZQ2_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U9T4_OCEP5 E4U7A0_OCEP5 E4U5I9_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D7R2_9DEIN A0A0X8D803_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q5SLL1_THET8 Q5SH27_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CX13_TRURR D7CQ91_TRURR D7CS58_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K9R1_9DEIN A0A942QCL8_9DEIN A0A942QDH2_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FPH1_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PX90_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CBL6_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XUZ0_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KEJ4_9DELT A0A9D8KFH5_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TQ50_DISTH A0A6N9TSK1_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YIB9_9DELT A0A6J4YEW9_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) A0A916AXC5_9DELT A0A916F6L1_9DELT Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MLX8_9DELT A0A7I8MRN9_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XKD8_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8FD75_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E0I4_DICTD B8E1A2_DICTD B8E1B5_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WHM9_9BACT A0A0G3WHA7_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IMF6_ENDTX A0A1E5IK81_ENDTX A0A1E5IID3_ENDTX A0A1E5IIK4_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3AVD7_9BACT A0A9P3ATA5_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (5/5, 5 hits, 5 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D2M2_9BACT U7D7T2_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254RWV9_9BACT A0A254SIG1_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6ZYA3_9BACT A0A1M6T7F0_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RD08_9BACT A0A254RLE1_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A528_9BACT A0A2M9A754_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GX80_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HC20_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GLB6_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XSG3_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MU93_9FUSO C9MZT6_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JM27_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AJ75_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5UGD7_9BACT A0A7Y5PAI5_9BACT A0A7Y5WQT0_9BACT A0A7Y5PBL1_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A4P0_GEMAT C1AE88_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4ISF3_9BACT A0A6M4IU34_9BACT A0A6M4ISG0_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BGU3_9BACT A0A143BQU4_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T0H5_9BACT A0A843SWT0_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RHI9_9BACT W0RGQ1_9BACT W0RDJ5_9BACT W0RFD7_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H1H1_9BACT A0A841H167_9BACT A0A841H504_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6Z4T5_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942JDH9_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EBM8_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U590_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UJA4_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1MDD3_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DL20_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1ANU9_9BACT A0A2U1B762_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WWY6_9BACT A0A974X122_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RVV8_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NGF5_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (1/34, 1 hit, 67 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CS64_UNCDE A0A318CNH8_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) ARGB_ANADE Q2INI4_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VH27_9BACT A0A7I9VQ99_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) ARGB_ANADF A7H7Z9_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HJX8_9BACT A0A1Q3HYF0_9BACT A0A1Q3HH08_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B3E5_9BACT A0A1L9BL59_9BACT A0A1L9BHZ3_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WX67_9BACT A0A085WN70_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250ITE6_9BACT A0A250IBL3_9BACT A0A250I8X9_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7WZ93_STIAU A0A1H7RSN8_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VUV0_VITXG A0A2T4V1H6_VITXG A0A2T4VD53_VITXG A0A2T4UZU2_VITXG A0A2T4V5D5_VITXG A0A2T4VK26_VITXG A0A2T4VSI9_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GM05_9BACT A0A6I2GNC6_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MPE2_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916MS37_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) ARGB_MYXXD Q1CZT4_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LHV0_9BACT A0A848LI88_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PFK5_9BACT A0A0K1PBB2_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YF25_9BACT A0A2S9XZL3_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X383_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QB53_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LU60_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UK22_9BACT A0A7Y6PNJ3_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925ZMF1_9BACT A0A925ZRR6_9BACT A0A925V4T9_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1W834_9BACT A0A1I1ZYB7_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EXM6_9BACT A0A9X3EKE3_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6GEW7_9BACT A6GBB7_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GPY7_9BACT A0A850G3H8_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q731_9BACT A0A0K1PTF6_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1E8M2_CHOCO A0A0K1EH20_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5UA47_9BACT A0A7Y5NMV5_9BACT A0A7Y5NT06_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7Q3E3_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) ARGB_SORC5 A9GL61_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YHW3_9BACT A0A0F6SGT4_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4M0T4_9BACT W4LHQ3_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LJL4_ENTF1 W4LXV2_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YZC9_NITG3 M1Z9P8_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832UPF9_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (4/23, 4 hits, 29 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DNJ2_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XVA4_9BACT A0A059XSD7_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HYC2_9BACT C6HWV3_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IPZ4_LEPFC I0IL90_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0Z7C8_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GWX7_9BACT A0A0F3GU81_9BACT A0A0F3GT02_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2IWH8_9BACT A0A0F2J4N3_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KNM2_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LCN7_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4L621_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PA20_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I3V8_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L556_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G6U8_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HKD1_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QIW9_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925HM35_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PQP1_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QJF6_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WN20_9BACT A0A8F1WGK0_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8A9Q5_UNCNT A0A7C8A6Z1_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H1C0_9BACT A0A7G1H0L2_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YGK1_THEYD B5YKV6_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (10/115, 10 hits, 180 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2V1R3_9BACT A0A0M2UUY1_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M2Q8_9BACT A0A1V6M075_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PC20_9BACT A0A0C9NPR2_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6D1A2_9BACT A0A5C6D143_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IRA3_9BACT I3IH36_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CKP1_KUEST Q1Q242_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TUE9_9BACT A0A286TU17_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XAQ2_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9F365_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A924WTS1_9BACT A0A924WYU0_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W3P6_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H8I5_9BACT A0A7X0H5R6_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BYC2_9BACT A0A518BW42_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IEE3_PHYMF I0IGV2_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FV52_9BACT A0A3M8FTC0_9BACT A0A3M8FVH6_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YSV6_9BACT A0A517YR19_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916CN42_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NR60_9BACT A0A1U9NLM8_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MCE1_9BACT A0A1Q2MHB6_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LPN0_9BACT A0A1W6LJT7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z3M5_9BACT A0A5C5Z649_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517P2D4_9BACT A0A517NPV3_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TH25_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518BAP4_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EYQ2_9BACT A0A518EYN0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SND4_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225EAJ6_9BACT A0A225DGW0_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YHN7_9BACT A0A6M5Z1C6_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H7X5_9BACT A0A2Z3H4D7_9BACT A0A2Z3H4X4_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142X8B6_9BACT A0A142XJU4_9BACT A0A142XQQ9_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I8R7_9BACT A0A4V0I1M8_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AJC6_9BACT A0A5C1AHX8_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B484_9BACT A0A8E6BDG2_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VCQ0_9BACT A0A7V9AD59_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YI98_9BACT A0A6C2YWS3_9BACT A0A6C2YMH2_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XSB2_9BACT A0A517XT58_9BACT A0A517XPZ9_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W8M0_9BACT A0A5B9W6G6_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R0R1_ISOPI E8R0H4_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CVA0_9BACT A0A1U7CJJ8_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DCJ0_SINAD L0DIV0_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GZ88_9BACT A0A518H343_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MFR2_9BACT A0A432MP12_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MT51_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AV91_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2F6C1_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6A8H9_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WDB9_9BACT A0A5C5WEZ2_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CVC5_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TUW6_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7X600_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D8C7_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YID9_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZNQ6_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5X038_9BACT A0A5C5YBJ0_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YD67_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5E2I5_9BACT A0A7W5DYW2_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518G771_9BACT A0A518G202_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5VKJ8_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V4A3_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DWV5_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PB71_9BACT A0A5B9PM97_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C5ZG01_9BACT A0A5C5ZFH2_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DWP8_9BACT A0A5C6DK89_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6EAE6_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CKW0_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142XW21_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R6P6_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925DCA4_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) ARGB_RHOBA Q7UFI2_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RU27_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5TU84_9BACT M5U323_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QR49_9BACT A0A255R9Y3_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6D4N8_9BACT A0A5M6CYY0_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MKY8_9BACT A0A517MFH8_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QUF0_9BACT A0A5B9QQ52_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518ITA6_9BACT A0A518ITM8_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WFP9_9BACT A0A5C5WT19_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517N9A6_9BACT A0A517NKF8_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CEM9_9BACT A0A5B1CQ94_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6F534_9BACT A0A5C6F8H5_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6F1Q3_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MA43_9BACT A0A5B9MHP1_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6A1E8_9BACT A0A5C6A125_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RC34_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PC41_9PLAN A0A517PFC9_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T823_9PLAN A0A517TBH0_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517S7S6_9PLAN A0A517SD23_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5XY12_9PLAN A0A5C5Y032_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WS93_9PLAN A0A1P8WMV3_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925RCP5_9PLAN A0A925LT66_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A9J1_9PLAN A0A518ACK8_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517ZDY4_9PLAN A0A517ZG41_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3NAS5_9PLAN A0A1I3S8U1_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) A0A177QVK4_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WPJ9_9PLAN A0A142WRV0_9PLAN A0A142X1M7_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YLM1_9PLAN A0A142YLH7_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SR98_PLAL2 D5SPK3_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CPQ2_9PLAN A0A518CPG4_9PLAN A0A518CPV7_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SPP9_RUBBR F0SIB8_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XH00_9PLAN A0A5C5XI77_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R1C8_9PLAN A0A517R5S7_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZRR1_9PLAN A0A517ZLX6_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WZW2_9PLAN A0A5C5X1P2_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QLK4_9PLAN A0A517QN37_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L7G4_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P5F0_9BACT A0A7G9P5H5_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8ADH2_UNCPL A0A7C8ABB8_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (1405/3334, 1412 hits, 3393 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZLY5_ACICS F9ZQS2_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JP68_9PROT G0JSD8_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J5W0_ACIF2 B7J400_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DK09_9PROT A0A2I1DQ06_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8R1S7_9PROT A0A3M8RM81_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5WDK2_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2KE61_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J1I9_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257ES85_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BRA9_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I3Y2_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) ARGB_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940HX93_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) A0A0P8Y6Z3_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RR43_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9Z1Q7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) A0A926N5F7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) A0A926RR96_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926N5I7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) A0A926RQD8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) A0A926MXS9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926MVU4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926MS29_9PROT A0A926MTI0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) A0A926RII5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) A0A926MJY8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) A0A926RG07_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) A0A926MI70_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) A0A926ME51_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926M891_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) A0A926M4Q5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926M8V8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926R7S9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926R8K9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) A0A926R5Q3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) A0A926R1Q5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) A0A926LZW4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4Q0M1_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918PYB1_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RR72_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4Q2K4_9CAUL V4NLQ5_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4PGK6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4NDE9_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0NC01_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8MG88_9CAUL A0A7W8HV73_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C5E7_9CAUL A0A975GV09_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E891_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y926_9CAUL A0A172Y784_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J2C9_9CAUL A0A519IY50_9CAUL A0A519J3Z0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BGK5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5VM72_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C613_9CAUL A0A514BZX3_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EQL6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7SSI7_9CAUL A0A0Q7RBT0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RKM6_9CAUL A0A4Y9RGC3_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V1U8_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QG57_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CJA6_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0P389_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2B2A0_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9K6J3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924MY90_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UM27_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FZT2_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975FZD9_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) ARGB_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) ARGB_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AUH5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941D626_9CAUL A0A941D044_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328AXT6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BMB9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3I538_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AH42_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DPR9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RDV1_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MNT6_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2EB01_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PDD8_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YWB3_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3Z686_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PC39_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212Q1Z7_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TP60_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2ALU6_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NA15_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GLH3_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MM82_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917I320_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HWX5_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IKC6_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2P1S1_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VVN2_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MF69_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YHI5_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T756_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6ETU8_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q693_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZR67_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DZY8_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A917D844_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0N8E9_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PSX9_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6EAH8_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EL69_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GSF9_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6BFF3_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6DPI4_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4QIV8_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371XAC7_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2CIH5_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G6V3_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8R9I3_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939G089_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U9D6_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LVC6_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NVD8_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z1W2_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CJS8_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M5L102_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FBS1_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) ARGB_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VHP6_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J1K1U7_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IDV7_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4TSZ4_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MBM0_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NU83_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I4AEV2_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EPG7_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z084_METTU A0A4U8YZE5_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YXN0_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WP26_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z2P5_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212QYY9_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XUD0_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G3J9_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BNX4_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L9Y9_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H6A724_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1LDK1_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FH83_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KH96_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3P5E4_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NZR6_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NFL2_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9I441_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9IFY0_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6WZ65_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101JWA0_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927EAQ5_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3M1J5_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VFF0_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346QYB4_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) ARGB_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) ARGB_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916S0Z8_9HYPH A0A916WDI4_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BRV5_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4VBU5_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FA62_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JUW6_9HYPH A0A364JT37_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JPQ7_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LU19_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AKV4_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GPD5_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3UHD5_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K535_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916UNL1_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XNW6_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PFD0_9HYPH A0A285NH10_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5GRG3_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YCE9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285LZT4_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X2C8_9HYPH A0A433XK25_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SVN2_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FF32_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7N0P9_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2I2C0_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QAT9_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A447IA18_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FEF3_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LCH9_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942E7Y9_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927FWP5_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918SCZ1_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934MN59_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L0F7_9HYPH A0A0F5L5F9_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) A0A977SI26_9HYPH A0A977SGW9_9HYPH Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S752_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FGJ5_9HYPH A0A085FLU2_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LJ35_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7DVP7_9HYPH A0A0Q7DSM1_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7IGY3_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IBX7_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H8ZUL3_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MHU7_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4RGD7_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W6T8_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916VV23_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7VP77_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DU98_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4QM06_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q3C3_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JCC4_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KLZ2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JXN1_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NU68_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SA05_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925HHR5_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JH43_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BLK7_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DNC1_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W361_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PT11_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VQW2_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W7L1_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2RV28_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DV95_9HYPH A0A6N0DWW6_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I7X5_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KCT6_9HYPH A0A327K6X3_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327L3T4_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A327K841_9HYPH A0A3S5CY12_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XJ40_9HYPH A0A974AT76_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127F3R0_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6E5X8_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AYA8_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5NUW0_9HYPH A0A1M5LD36_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7TAX7_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VMA5_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9L224_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U570_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RBY1_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4V3DXW0_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I2A6_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W7N4_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JQ92_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2QS49_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IRD2_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) ARGB_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2VR20_9HYPH A0A3S2YNK3_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MWV3_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VZB1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HRN5_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z603_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5YSP7_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XII5_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XEB0_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WWR4_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509E9D8_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WRY5_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AQN1_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZJF9_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A937CY20_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BPA9_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PD25_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6ICM7_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5LAL1_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3SNP7_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BT48_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MEY8_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974YCF9_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HLC9_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JZ32_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MKI7_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RGN2_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GFR9_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6IWT2_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GAX9_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0M6D3_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y7D1S8_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MWQ6_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GT73_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KLX1_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M087_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QIR9_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6N3R9_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BJA8_9HYPH A0A2H6BAP7_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JMX2_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FQ87_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SV94_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PC52_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) ARGB_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0FZ49_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RMB4_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZAM7_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VFB4_9BRAD A0A7C9RHT0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) ARGB_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7U160_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508SYZ8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975NNZ5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) ARGB_BRASO A4Z116_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9Z3I9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NMM2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8R1T9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TZL4_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) ARGB_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3X1F6_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) ARGB_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TMT0_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) ARGB_RHOPA Q6N1U1_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z768_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974AHP5_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163Z502_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FYI3_9BRAD A0A924FVJ3_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KQT8_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PPA9_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WVZ7_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V2I0_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C5L3_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4IL51_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) ARGB_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VMS0_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q9A4_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BB81_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QJA1_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NE80_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562F9L1_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XRM3_9HYPH A0A2S0XG28_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3LNX3_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9VUI4_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6BXU4_9HYPH A0A4U6CE77_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3S0AT66_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SN52_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2X834_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DRM4_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IEB5_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PHD7_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YXY1_9HYPH A0A1C1YQV4_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9CXD3_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UNX3_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PT67_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3WUU2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HJI2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y5J2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7NIG7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KFV2_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XK77_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7S8C9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DEE4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GLE8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7S4I8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973YM86_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B769_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562CJ77_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CRB1_9HYPH A0A7R7CCX8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FP30_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8IIB2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TNP5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8AJF2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KHR8_9HYPH A0A0Q8KEK2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7X1J8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5FDE0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CIA8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2UHK3_9HYPH A0A3F2U7Z4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KN42_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9V9G3_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RXP5_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084UDD2_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2NP64_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8KZW1_9HYPH A0A5B8L4L0_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2MTK8_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NAC9_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PF73_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VEY6_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PSP0_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135I053_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7B0C2_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318SZN4_9HYPH A0A318TJ57_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JA10_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J2VY91_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0VR51_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VSQ7_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V9I6_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RLA4_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316C303_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E3D1_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PMA9_9HYPH A0A4R5PM88_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V5H7_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7R0U0_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QH62_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9HDR4_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D117_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I1C4_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H1J5_9HYPH A0A1E3H684_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RCI4_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4TCE9_9HYPH A0A1I4UTK1_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T957_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZQU8_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZCT4_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NG87_9HYPH A0A512NK76_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HS43_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376ACL0_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939TZL8_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A4G3_9HYPH A0A6A8A8I6_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6NJY4_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XL37_9HYPH A0A3S9B5W0_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B357_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EWS4_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6DAX8_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BEY9_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PYM3_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P693_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KM43_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) ARGB_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) ARGB_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6NYU6_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QS56_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SJR9_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S3TX19_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XN39_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YIJ6_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LLM0_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506TXA6_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P6C0_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NBT5_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922NXV9_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DRP3_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6S7T9_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UH66_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) ARGB_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WZU9_9HYPH A0A0B4X3M4_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U6I2_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PJW1_9HYPH K0PDR1_9HYPH K0Q6G7_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6GBG3_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZSX7_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A937CNX8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SML1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E231_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TK19_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4V2QFJ8_9HYPH A0A4V2QDR4_9HYPH A0A4R1S151_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5PP49_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FX31_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EJY6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BIV9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5DDH3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VXH4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0XAY6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T5D7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FCZ1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6UVF4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2E4K2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6T638_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XML8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WSN2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NS92_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GUM4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095UC98_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TGZ9_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UHU9_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4EMW7_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AUY0_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YY19_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NII6_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L4I1_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) ARGB_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3V8G6_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) ARGB_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YQ75_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974TVL8_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LE60_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1KEP0_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HCP1_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UQG2_9HYPH A0A2Z4UNL0_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JXD3_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7TMV6_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QHD8_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366EMG2_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917V727_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VH91_9HYPH A0A5B2VFL1_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y1H6_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7H797_9HYPH A0A2T7HDE9_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D714_9HYPH A0A5P9CXR8_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3QBF0_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5JA81_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A161V5Q2_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JIZ5_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y6Q9_9HYPH A0A0M6Y210_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7AYW1_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M6ZUI0_9HYPH A0A0M7AFP7_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916TLU0_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SHN3_9HYPH A0A562T9L5_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939J9T0_9HYPH A0A939EJB3_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N7ZVU3_9HYPH A0A6N8ACL8_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CFI2_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7A691_9HYPH A0A1M7PQP5_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AAY6_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285T8C1_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3S921_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2E2G7_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XW74_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RVB3_9HYPH V4RLG5_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3M5X9_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QML7_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JWV2_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZX20_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A5D7_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A367ZV49_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A1B0_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8P8R0_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6JXQ1_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YKG0_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4SNN9_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8N007_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z8N9_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DQC7_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LYR1_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) ARGB_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917FF52_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q7K7_9HYPH A0A2S9Q994_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TI62_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A346A0Y0_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9Q311_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X2I4_9HYPH A0A858X052_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IB79_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SL92_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K678_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7A2B5_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AN07_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RCM8_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399R7J8_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XQ52_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924VZT7_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UPX7_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) ARGB_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DNJ2_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E1P0_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MYB7_9PROT A0A5A7MYD1_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0BYQ3_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6XMS4_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AJQ5_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) ARGB_MAGMM A0LBT2_MAGMM A0L456_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K2D5_9PROT A0A1Y2K927_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZL90_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BR16_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CPH4_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KRU5_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WDZ8_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MX98_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G6R6_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DG60_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PT74_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2Y7X7_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K448_9PROT A0A2S7JZN5_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0THW6_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I2K0_9PROT A0A840I2V5_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371REY9_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L7M7_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3W435_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VNB5_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JFY5_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2VCU4_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3MAU0_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T3S7_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7KJZ1_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8ANH5_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0N872_9RHOB A0A1I0QLV1_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4N5T5_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AX22_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SWI7_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WKZ5_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) A0A2M9P9U8_9RHOB Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916R6E4_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K7N2_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E875_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EVM1_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5T3T5_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LX13_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BHI0_9RHOB A0A2R8BHY0_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J5G6_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DJK3_9RHOB A0A1U7DMB9_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CPF3_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) ARGB_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0N7MBA1_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5MJZ4_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RZW7_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5SVE5_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7E5G1_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8B1U4_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S636_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A3S3UL38_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8SLD8_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8GUB5_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LBQ8_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VKR7_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MT28_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J754_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MTE0_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UQV9_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A918DD90_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8KB76_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975P597_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918MKK8_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BTQ2_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7MAI3_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TVW3_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086XW35_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L0M1_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z5M2_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GRA7_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R542_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5XAY8_9RHOB A0A1H5Y5A3_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9IFJ3_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HI24_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4NLE6_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238KAJ8_9RHOB A0A238KA20_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CZ55_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NIH0_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0P9CNF4_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WYD0_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9EBI1_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LJJ3_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G1EDL3_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7SNW9_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TZI6_9RHOB A0A6B0TN21_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M2F8_9RHOB A0A291LWI5_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7LQH6_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XZH7_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B8P4_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A419A1E1_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J809_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8M1W2_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6MXB1_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XXG6_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3BNK5_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GJJ3_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6SCR7_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SDH6_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CVD2_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) ARGB_PARDP A1B4N3_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0R6W9_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F051_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1H9Y3T7_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7GEL6_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MCD3_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H515_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368YNJ7_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A422QWX8_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T405_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GNN0_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GB68_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PZD1_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6IX23_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A8Z9_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TDX6_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7JQB5_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940ITY2_9RHOB A0A940EAL3_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2M6F9_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WMJ2_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BVK7_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099EU84_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9FY17_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NUW4_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PP16_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9ELV1_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PDG8_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5J7N7_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GTT2_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5F3A8_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7URN3_9RHOB A0A2T7UKU3_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C761_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HVM4_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8G3Y8_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G726_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GFH3_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JJ08_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7LAN1_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BTF8_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NXJ9_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J1Z7_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VK36_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8ADZ3_9RHOB A0A2R8A7J9_9RHOB A0A2R8ACG6_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9LVV3_9RHOB A0A7S9LWV6_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UCM5_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JLK8_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H7Y8_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5XNS3_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FK62_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G1K1_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SKS6_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EBJ4_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TU29_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8J0U8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X7AAT0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917SWX5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1JR41_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5RXI9_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AP61_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WUW6_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8EXF1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NGS3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A433RZA5_9RHOB A0A433S7L0_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N1S5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GK15_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EEK3_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318T0Q6_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JUN7_9RHOB A0A6B2JS11_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CIY4_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MR17_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RBL7_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238X682_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QLU9_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8IAJ3_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0HYT3_9RHOB A0A7Z0I2F9_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KM68_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E965_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7KFI3_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5AM36_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4RL13_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EKX5_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MED0_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MJK8_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8S4X5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EYI4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LT60_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LB53_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YQJ1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934PDY3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4V1M8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6B2F0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JN61_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NL95_9RHOB B9NMV8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257EVC5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6KZ44_9RHOB X6KYR8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HDN7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WHJ7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IDH4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8ESN4_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TME9_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9YEC8_9RHOB A0A3L9YFW7_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U779_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BN73_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NHA2_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KET2_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BRX1_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9MDF9_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QRL0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BZR1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6K8G6_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PTR2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6UBZ6_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MSF8_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2X5R1_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840X5K0_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H4BUK1_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7CMR5_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G5B2_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BSJ6_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443KGS5_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0VEI1_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QW69_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U568_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YFZ6_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D7D0_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FWB6_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7M4I5_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TGK2_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JRH7_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JTV0_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2H9K0_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AVJ7_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BUS9_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YBR5_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GQJ9_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6IBP5_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6L0F6_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BHR2_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3XFT1_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KFU3_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6FND7_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V4K3_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WKH0_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0V9G2_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FD57_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BD86_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZNH3_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238JK08_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZIY9_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CGC6_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917A9J3_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RIX5_9RHOB A0A2T0RV66_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9H7W4_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E208_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2JB15_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GFN0_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3RTG1_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DXC5_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N7HJ45_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3RE64_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JU29_9RHOB A0A9E2JP82_9RHOB A0A9E2JVM3_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3KI32_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) ARGB_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N298_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WZT2_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5RIB8_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UWY8_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5RIV2_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X3J9_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1EKY5_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YI29_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7JDG3_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3LMG4_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XRY1_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9AW58_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7BDF0_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) ARGB_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P265_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y597_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3LKV0_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9QA08_9RHOB S9S4W2_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BM99_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JH30_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M5E382_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8A5R7_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4G6A5_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2YVS4_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3YDF8_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RJX9_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8RAY1_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3SRS2_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W5Z3_9RHOB A0A975W9X3_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VF91_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RIE2_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M5K7_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CLJ2_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7PE98_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NHC3_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5N668_9RHOB A0A1M5RRG0_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AEG5_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NLL9_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CI00_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254RBE1_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2H718_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S617_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RLY1_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EIR3_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y1W8_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5S7R3_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4TY02_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BXS6_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7MWV8_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q0A8_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5T4A0_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934MFF5_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6GR22_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A904_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JGR6_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K4Q8_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZQM5_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WD69_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QUH0_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1H456_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WLN7_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HVJ1_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2R830_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0XHH5_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DMI5_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W1ZMS9_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JA93_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NVP5_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WPL4_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5SDC9_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IY96_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J485_9RHOB A0A073J3F5_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8RS49_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6JZC6_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316G5L9_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5TWH1_9RHOB A0A1Y5TN80_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EFW0_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5URD8_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FCW8_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6YDY3_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HI77_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1UQT1_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YXJ8_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VNK2_9RHOB A0A640VY29_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) ARGB_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K3T7_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SYZ1_9RHOB A0A858SZ55_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RLA3_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JPE5_9RHOB A0A972JQI0_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EPE4_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BSV1_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZU76_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7PUU8_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CKI2_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6ILF6_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6YNB4_9RHOB A0A1X6YRF7_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967BCL2_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6ZX60_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PE62_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7AX66_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5RMW3_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RM84_9RHOB A0A1V0RLI2_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7F258_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SK00_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7H7K3_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2A7Z0_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TWD3_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H7M9_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AQM6_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CS65_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HQZ2_9RHOB A0A017HRW6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NAB6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MQJ4_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964THB5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QXA2_9RHOB S9QZ51_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238L3T7_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6PF64_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3UEG7_9RHOB A0A0X3TMD6_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) ARGB_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) ARGB_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1GVQ7_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940E2L2_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZN11_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DPH0_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MSR7_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3JXJ3_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1PAA2_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8VJ29_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UVC7_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327XVQ5_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FM28_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8IZ22_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9R4J5_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZIJ1_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D511_9RHOB A0A1U7D034_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PN26_9RHOB A0A1B1PU05_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3YYX2_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7LVF9_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3M9Z1_9RHOB A0A8J3H4B3_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8F9T2_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4PVJ8_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6M4G7_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N5Z7_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1EKA5_9RHOB A0A0P1EV95_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EFK2_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1IT78_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D6R5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JCC1_9RHOB A0A975JD54_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1TL87_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IFY5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196Q2U8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DQ66_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6VPV9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SQ09_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2S0P5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3P7W1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CCS6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TG92_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166T8H4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RGR0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QE59_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QIP1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F6D6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6GYR9_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4BH47_9RHOB A0A0B4BQ80_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T4F9_9RHOB A0A099TCU0_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5TS34_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TQ16_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MEQ3_9RHOB A0A4P6MKW1_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MCH7_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1G1E2_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1HCM8_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9DXJ8_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B7Y7_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5SZ59_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9X702_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GBP0_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1PU55_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239IFG7_9RHOB A0A239H8Z7_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z7H4_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0QI83_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6C9V2_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149V8I2_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967ECH3_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HJ46_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AYD0_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X713_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XG91_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZFZ9_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TRP2_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YTI3_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G203_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B8H0_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KI31_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YK57_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7WAR1_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A6C0_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KR64_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) ARGB_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2CMC1_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A964DXR8_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PIP6_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VQB7_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5XWN4_9PROT K5XSN6_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D0B3_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PFS3_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6X706_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZE31_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318MYG1_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7DVA3_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QJ14_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A850NUL7_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NSM4_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FEI7_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4EFL3_9PROT A0A1I3ZH99_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6U9K9_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) ARGB_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J4U1_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KCW9_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XGC4_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) ARGB_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BKN9_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511AZU9_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) ARGB_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7HZB5_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347W8V5_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8URQ7_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9JBD2_9PROT A0A5R9J1R1_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HPU8_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KRC8_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XJY3_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KBT6_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7IVS6_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W0T6_9PROT A0A2S3W3C2_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UPX8_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WGQ7_9PROT A0A418WDD2_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940N123_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RQB1_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BAX5_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H8E3_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TKW3_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AI73_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JKF8_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MU44_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MEX6_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IXM0_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1ICU7_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DFX9_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M956_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YFA2_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840A9U5_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X2BVS9_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D678_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GCZ4_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840XXV4_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6L200_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6MFV2_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4Z0G2_9PROT A0A6I4YYK5_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7A4I3_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0UIA6_9PROT A0A9X0UIB4_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BM88_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UNA3_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MLI1_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A3S0V8B5_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0I099_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NRY5_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239J2T8_9PROT A0A239CBH7_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XIT6_9PROT A0A2S1XSY7_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1W0P0_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CPD9_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JNA6_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z0D3_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DWJ8_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H3Y6_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J3E2I4_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WT91_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MSP4_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541C190_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975YJE7_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839T009_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967KHH3_9PROT A0A967C8H8_9PROT A0A967C5J5_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6B4S7_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9H6A5_9PROT A0A3D9H3W1_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R7J2_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RIM9_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2VZ13_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MWR1_9PROT A0A178MQW7_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5QB40_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JFT6_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GT03_9PROT A0A286G6F7_9PROT A0A286GMV2_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GT84_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DBL9_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7MDX5_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZHB7_NOVIT A0A7X0DLQ5_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2KLL5_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154VY59_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WGN2_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5MXT6_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N4K8_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545U1B3_9PROT A0A545T0R7_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XLR4_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TUT2_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H1K9_9PROT A0A516H421_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369T4U7_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A437QNI2_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZM40_9PROT A0A211ZQJ6_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QSU6_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6IQ83_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F6S0_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MHY4_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4F494_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FV49_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S3I8_9PROT A0A8J7V0E8_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0E256_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H446_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SKC3_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J7CD69_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7HYY3_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FPV0_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R390_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U7B129_9PROT A0A7U6Y3G1_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) ARGB_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) ARGB_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6WL02_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IEI4_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D3Q3_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RFE3_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7TJ26_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3Q0N6_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7LWV8_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XD81_9PROT A0A8S8X939_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1LMT5_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RH54_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BQI5_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7B2W5_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XU88_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BFG1_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K659_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L333_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CJT3_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317ED39_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317DW12_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PLC8_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KIV0_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PXZ6_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EEA1_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3HUU6_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) ARGB_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NMK4_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7JAN3_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0FFH5_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QKV0_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) A0A5B8XDY3_9RICK Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3Q8T814_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BTZ6_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G6A1I4_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5RTV1_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W2R0_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H3Z0_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GHT0_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845AXH6_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZIJ6_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3EWD9_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YWC9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M3TAS4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UTJ7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HF14_9SPHN A0A850H9V9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YSI9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X969_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2Q9G2_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515LB03_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FM48_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T4R6_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845AGL9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EPK3_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q3D1_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4UA07_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VV35_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MN69_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MU99_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XT58_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844X8D5_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5DM46_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P7H4_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NP71_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2ZTD7_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KRG0_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BXA2_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SV62_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UTM3_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TS31_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1F971_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YQV0_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XD98_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YKY1_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437GZ32_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VP16_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YB28_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PAG2_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MY56_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) ARGB_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074M7N0_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D8N7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975R474_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7YI26_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167I9N8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WGY1_9SPHN A3WCA4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QJJ3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5P8X9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0N8GKD5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GPG4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A125QJR6_9SPHN A0A109LTB2_9SPHN A0A109LTM6_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0P0K3_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZH62_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D6E0_9SPHN A0A1C7D649_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NDD4_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3XD06_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z933_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V5N3_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QFH1_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AKU4_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CFK4_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3PBK9_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YHB9_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8IV00_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XVQ9_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TGV1_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AAT5_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X3ANP8_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R5V5_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7GUV2_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BDE3_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B405_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397P6Q4_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) ARGB_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RF24_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931MM80_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XRA2_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7KC18_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PGA9_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TPN3_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FTM9_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JVC6_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S3V6_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2FUK2_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZXK2_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0H795_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0HRU8_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZEB8_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Z0BWC6_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z4C6_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BRN7_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EAQ1_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FY68_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CGZ7_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4K6T7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QIR5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J6M0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AKN0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1BZY4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2GFB5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WQC7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2PPJ9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A117V1S9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A117V3P7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WW55_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4C7E4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MAL3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HTJ7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IGE2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UL58_9SPHN A0A4R1UGL1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9C571_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1MSR0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4X4N1_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437NCL6_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LLK2_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FHD7_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HT16_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DQ39_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6DEN0_9SPHN A0A1N6CZ43_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4G1I0_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5EAN4_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HS52_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437JCS0_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494WE12_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3EXW3_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0GG89_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AEI7_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F2X5_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7XRI7_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KME9_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DGS6_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086PB38_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4YYT6_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MMP9_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WUL1_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BCS0_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1IQ11_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K5K8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940JKU0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IKD9_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S2U4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YKI8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KUC2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MUU5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0ACN4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196M8U9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RJ44_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AFJ9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9U6D7_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841IZ23_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0INT2_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M9B6_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401IXS4_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9DER7_SPHYA K9D0F0_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EJZ9_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YYQ1_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GWT7_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I8K3_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9EUG7_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NTU2_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LH21_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VY31_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L9Z7_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7GN20_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WSL1_9SPHN A0A418WRV2_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MTK7_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NV27_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L8M4_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QL55_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QIC1_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8C9L9_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RKG9_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429V6F9_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UH55_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QI00_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U5BG15_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6LR93_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2ET05_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FA19_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y7C8_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6J7V1_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4ASW4_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239FSV4_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SDA5_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SGT4_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1KQ69_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T4V4_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C7B7_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5G390_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CV00_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TMU6_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7MGE2_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LDT0_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W737_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZN87_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YNH3_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9F166_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SAY2_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5TSK6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AC23_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QT99_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1ND41_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XCU6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HJV0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J8F4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654AII6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MJK5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927PX65_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927PQT1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WUB1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7XWY6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WN77_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WNM7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZEV0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G2J2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7JSC9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QNE9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WK62_9SPHN A0A514WNS7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3NME4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926GAX5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YIP6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FMT7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FP35_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UHD9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GNH0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9C7Z9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KE91_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6JV87_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PR53_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5R1R1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PZG8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LPY2_9SPHN A0A0Q4L7E0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S371_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6Y0L8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5UNT1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6YBZ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QCJ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QXB4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BMD9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PJD7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VJS7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QQJ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6K3D7_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4AZZ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RJM4_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HJY3_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EHJ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LWM6_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IS07_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YDB5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) ARGB_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JQG7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239JGN0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B8H4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9V3D9_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B2F8_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4CWZ6_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095BBR1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9WFB0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VVX3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WZS8_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K4B5_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3J9G8_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4M2E9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371B4Y2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UA97_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W6A4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8Q340_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6YAA4_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4ID14_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FJM8_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YVZ8_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZXL4_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5S1N5_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6Z4J8_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UF19_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2TQH2_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EMA3_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GYP1_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZQL1_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L3I0_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XJ03_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IJ58_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YS61_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A923ZDP5_9SPHN A0A923ZDU9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2LLX2_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TR65_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J3F8_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B1P8_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) ARGB_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1AQT2_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TUD6_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QDZ2_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PQF4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P8J4_9PROT A0A7X1P278_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930UH03_9PROT A0A930UEY8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YQ11_9PROT V4YQD0_9PROT V4YPH6_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177QV49_9PROT A0A177QVX8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y1L6_9PROT A0A6H9YAK4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y4V0_9PROT A0A6H9XVL7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LGE3_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7AZM2_9BURK A0A6S7BT52_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KDC4_9BURK A0A2N8KCT4_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DJN5_9BURK A0A2I8DDE9_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918MWP0_9BURK A0A918MZ26_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PA42_ADVMD W0P7C7_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q3ZMR4_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1E4A7_9BURK A0A4S1EDJ3_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7U7Q5_9BURK U1YBQ6_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FKL3_9BURK A0A853FA39_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DF88_9BURK A0A077DB80_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SPM6_9BORD A0A157NPP0_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2KYQ7_BORA1 ARGB_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261U7W4_9BORD A0A261UUU2_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TIR5_9BORD A0A261U0K6_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RJ10_9BORD A0A261RRU3_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YYB8_9BORD A0A1W6Z452_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4W637_9BORD A0A0H4WM88_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VWC5_BORPE ARGB_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844U051_9BORD A0A844U0E0_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R510_9BORD A0A1B2RAK0_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XVV8_9BORD A0A0S1Y508_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157PXL7_9BORD A0A157RGF3_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225M7P5_9BURK A0A225MAC7_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0QDW7_9BURK A0A432DNU6_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X4M7_CASD6 W8WU15_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JZD5_9BURK A0A2V1K141_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X5W7_9BURK A0A8B6X5F0_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366H7L1_9BURK A0A366H8H4_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XDP9_9BURK A0A2T0XGW1_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KNR2_9BURK A0A171KRZ1_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095Z9Q0_9BURK A0A096BB50_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K6B4_9BURK A0A1C3K540_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XFN2_9BURK A0A2R4XMI3_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K2X2_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3V9Q3_9BURK A0A4R3VBY8_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LWE4_9BURK A0A4R3MCD5_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853G9U5_9BURK A0A853FSG6_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L857_9BURK A0A368KYU9_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4LBT0_9BURK A0A7Y4LAH3_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8GB20_9BURK V8G1B5_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y3G2_9BURK A0A6L9Y3K0_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0B1M3_9BURK A0A5C0AVB1_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B8L4_9BURK A0A3P4B489_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IXA7_9BURK A0A7Y9IS94_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y3S5_9BURK A0A208Y5Y3_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5ZR89_9BURK A0A1M5RCP4_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853H3M1_9BURK A0A853GVS5_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UJC0_9BURK A0A2N4UBQ4_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GBS3_9BURK A0A410GFU8_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CI39_9BURK A0A2U1CN81_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9X8A4_9BURK A0A5A9XCP3_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8IA90_9BURK A0A6G8IBG9_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HK64_9BURK A0A231HQ43_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556A983_9BURK A0A556A7W4_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953N8S2_9BURK A0A953T126_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RN81_9BURK A0A4R6R7S7_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H1H6_9BURK A0A4Q9H477_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FSJ3_9BURK A0A2U8FMP8_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426VFZ5_9BURK A0A3R8YJG3_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PL62_9BURK A0A924PR56_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DS54_9BURK A0A0A0DUR0_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HNE7_9BURK A0A839HJ28_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KPV2_BURM1 A0A0H3KB40_BURM1 A0A0H3KWJ9_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JG34_BURVG ARGB_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5A9Z5_BURGB C5AF07_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6S4J9_BURPL A0A0B6S715_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8LXD1_9BURK A0A3N8LI41_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5Q9B0_9BURK A0A0Q5PDW5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IUT5_9BURK A0A1Q8J3V9_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MSM2_9BURK A0A2J6MSB1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BE39_9BURK A0A063BDL9_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MFN0_9BURK A0A0L0MAW6_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63SJ5_BURPS ARGB_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A124P925_9BURK A0A103E1M9_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5YAY1_9BURK A0A7L5Y5G2_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VC88_9BURK A0A4U8V3N1_9BURK A0A4U8V8F1_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QT53_9BURK A0A658QQQ9_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PDB7_9BURK A0A069PSS8_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3IBT3_9BURK A0A2U3IBS4_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NG69_9BURK A0A6G8NED5_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158FAL9_9BURK A0A158JAG2_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PM12_9BURK A0A1H2PT89_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S7I4_9BURK A0A4Q7RZ59_9BURK A0A4Q7RXL5_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y415_9BURK A0A0C4YAV5_9BURK A0A0C4Y6J9_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BNU8_9BURK A0A562BRT3_9BURK A0A562BRM8_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LLM7_CUPMC ARGB_CUPMC Q1LRZ4_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0K982_CUPNH ARGB_CUPNH Q0K833_CUPNH Q0JZZ3_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EZU7_9BURK A0A316F1H4_9BURK A0A316F3A4_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2IWN1_9BURK V2GKC0_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9H1L0_9BURK A0A1D9GWP6_9BURK A0A1D9GWH9_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6IKJ2_9BURK A0A1G6L5B8_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IP34_9BURK A0A916IVI5_9BURK A0A916N5S6_9BURK A0A916MXA6_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DAG1_9BURK A0A345D8B5_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CNL5_9BURK A0A8J3G0D1_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6Y3N9_9BURK A0A4R6YAN3_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RX88_9BURK E7S084_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GRM9_9BURK A6GMJ4_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5K7A2_9BURK A0A2P5KDB2_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6ESD9_9BURK A0A2Z6EYX9_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378Y9U8_9BURK A0A378YPP7_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4WXZ6_9BURK A0A5E4T772_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EWU4_9BURK A0A0G3F0V2_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MHP7_9BURK G4M3R4_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G3R4_9BURK A0A7Z2G1G2_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GG50_9BURK A0A7Z2JD63_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7MZM6_9BURK A0A1H7HFX4_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5GNN5_9BURK A0A6J5GJ11_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6VBQ8_9BURK A0A1H6RF25_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6PZ66_9BURK A0A3N6MZP8_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MHE5_9BURK A0A2S4MP15_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NSS9_9BURK A0A972SI37_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5G9B9_9BURK A0A6J5G024_9BURK A0A6J5H5H9_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G5K5_PARG4 B1G3Q1_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5CYW1_9BURK A0A6J5DHR9_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370N2Y8_9BURK A0A370NEL5_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3NSS3_9BURK A0A1I3UVZ9_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PMK7_9BURK A0A149PXU5_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0HL83_9BURK A0A5B0HJ92_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6KVI0_9BURK A0A1N6L6S1_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JJC8_PARP8 ARGB_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FLJ1_9BURK A0A167VP64_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7S9P4_9BURK A0A1N7RJN8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4AIP6_9BURK A0A1H4FRM8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5CCE8_9BURK A0A419U7A2_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5ELX6_9BURK A0A6J5EIL5_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F7X7_9BURK A0A4R6F4J2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K062_9BURK A0A372K5P3_9BURK A0A372JWN8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NJF5_9BURK A0A940NCT9_9BURK A0A940S8U4_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XE56_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X2A0K4_9BURK A0A9X1RVR1_9BURK A0A9X1UMC2_9BURK A0A9X1RY04_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XEC7_9BURK A0A1A5X761_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7B197_9BURK A0A6S7B4S0_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7CQK5_9BURK A0A6S7B671_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494XNJ6_9BURK A0A494YH54_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HTC7_PAULE A0A4R3I1S7_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SYB2_POLAQ ARGB_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2B182_9BURK A0A1W2AWN8_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JUF4_9BURK A0A2Z4JUX8_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212U068_9BURK A0A212TDC1_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HIA7_9BURK A0A7W8MA04_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RVG4_RALSU A3RT69_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GFY8_9RALS U3GC21_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JY86_9BURK A0A0F5K500_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7DDY7_TRICW A0A1X7FA32_TRICW A0A1X7ET23_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7W3J8_9BURK A0A2N7VSK9_9BURK A0A2N7VRQ1_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JYI2_9BURK A0A3D8K5B2_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XNB8_9BURK A0A494XFM2_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VIJ9_9BURK A0A2N7VLI6_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WX96_9BURK A0A2N7X7C8_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1I0N2_9BURK A0A4U1HX90_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NP80_9BURK A0A5C8NVZ2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916HET1_9BURK A0A916GAY1_9BURK A0A916HXG3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H6C7_9BURK A0A0A1H5Z2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WR93_9BURK H5WHF4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GSX7_9BURK A0A7C9KQJ6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DHL4_9BURK A0A257DCD2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FGB3_9BURK A0A257FIW7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CWV1_9BURK A0A257CT91_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H3Y1_9BURK A0A257GXJ8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257JJH0_9BURK A0A257LNH0_9BURK A0A257KZ22_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CGU5_9BURK A0A257CD23_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U3P3_9BURK A0A240TPU7_9BURK A0A240U374_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T651_ACIDE C5T1F4_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MNF0_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EJC6_9BURK J0TYN5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AG15_9BURK A0A6G8ADI1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5MFA9_9BURK A0A0Q5LER1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VFR6_9BURK A0A081B5X0_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BW76_9BURK H0BT11_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PFJ9_9BURK A0A1B3PL96_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K7I9_9BURK A0A0D7KCJ9_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HM53_9BURK A0A3N7HMF7_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GET0_ALIDK F4G5F6_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QF06_9BURK A0A3M6Q641_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8FZH2_9BURK A0A1H8L1D3_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H1U5_9BURK A0A931H7H4_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B293_9BURK A0A844B233_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZUI9_9BURK A0A562ZWE2_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N5L1_9BURK U5NEI0_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LIH4_9BURK A0A4Q3LLY8_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GQZ9_9BURK A0A9X3K058_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X1X3_9BURK A0A6N1X212_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014MD20_9BURK A0A014P1X9_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939KAI3_9BURK A0A939H0Z0_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RZS9_9BURK A0A5B8RZE4_9BURK A0A5B8S007_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z1X3_9BURK A0A0W7YYF5_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0EQF5_9BURK A0A1Y0ERJ5_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZSJ5_9BURK A0A2G6ZKD8_9BURK A0A2G6YUX7_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X688_9BURK A0A3N1X985_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RNP9_9BURK A0A363RM77_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UWV3_COMTR A0A2A7UPN4_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QU52_9BURK A0A3M6QSE5_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N3P4_9BURK A0A1Y0NBL2_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MMJ8_9BURK A0A0R0MJC3_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9C391_DELAS ARGB_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GL53_9BURK A0A7H0GQA4_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RTP1_9BURK A0A7G9RQH6_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8C3R2_9BURK A0A6G8BV61_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UN75_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AVS5_9BURK A0A369AP47_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9ST18_9BURK A0A1H9KE60_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GVL0_9BURK A0A7Y8H0R4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372ENU4_9BURK A0A372EEQ9_9BURK A0A372EH12_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167IFQ5_9BURK A0A167HL78_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IGN5_9BURK A0A6G8IJ63_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LG03_9BURK A0A942LHN4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3SI28_9BURK A0A1V3S7B8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1IWY2_9BURK A0A6P1IUH8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CGA5_9BURK A0A1V4CK76_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R5N9_9BURK A0A1Y2QXC2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QCP7_9BURK A0A1Y2Q915_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LWJ9_9BURK A0A1B3M3C1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NMH3_9BURK A0A9X4S998_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KNW9_9BURK F3KSF3_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BI32_9BURK A0A4S5BVX6_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1Q340_9BURK A0A0U1PZB9_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5FDW6_9BURK A0A1M5DLH9_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8FD43_9BURK A0A4S8F805_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FGH8_9BURK A0A927FF77_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MGK5_9BURK A0A0P0MDE3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315G5F8_9BURK A0A315ELY4_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M7Y1_9BURK A0A0P0M6P1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V5H8_9BURK A0A2M6V1V7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315DK96_9BURK A0A315CEX9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VQQ8_9BURK A0A2M6V2B7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SRM1_9BURK A0A2T7STK8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315ATS7_9BURK A0A315ADI5_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K9R5_9BURK A0A2S9K2T3_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RH04_9BURK A0A317RCS1_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9P5V5_9BURK A0A1G9S3G7_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IZ36_9BURK A0A853IMH3_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MFV2_9BURK A0A2S0MAN0_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CCI5_9BURK A0A975H2R0_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7H259_9BURK A0A1I7GMR0_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HEA6_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328YX61_9BURK A0A328ZG74_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q2B8_PARA1 F0Q469_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6IG11_9BURK A0A1G7BKA0_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SFN5_9BURK A0A916WGB8_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VPA7_POLNA ARGB_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924EAY4_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12AX5_POLSJ ARGB_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FG89_9BURK A0A1S8FKB0_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YQW2_9BURK A0A068YQE8_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1K4Y8_9BURK A0A1I1D2J1_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HEV7_9BURK A0A5Q3HDM8_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H997_9BURK A0A6H2HDD3_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147H0G7_9BURK A0A147H3N2_9BURK A0A147GM92_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4Y4K8_9BURK A0A0Q4XMN1_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MT80_9BURK A0A0S9NLH4_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NKM3_9BURK A0A2P1NP49_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848HDE7_9BURK A0A848HEM3_9BURK A0A848GWU8_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923M5L2_9BURK A0A923M8A1_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934US85_9BURK A0A934Q5C6_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A937D5K6_9BURK A0A937D8N1_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923SF34_9BURK A0A923MW97_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WMD9_9BURK A0A934WJE8_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0CAU9_9BURK A0A4Z0C0T7_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DCA9_9BURK A0A7X6DFU4_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KD90_9BURK A0A849KHP6_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936YX99_9BURK A0A936YYL0_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IN55_9BURK A0A6N8IS54_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0C223_9BURK A0A4Z0BLL4_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VLP3_9BURK A0A923VS75_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5ZAC2_9BURK A0A0Q5Z8L1_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VMU7_9BURK A0A975VLN5_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JYF9_9BURK A0A127JV14_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5XYG0_RAMTT F5XYY6_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21WM4_ALBFT ARGB_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YEH2_9BURK A0A1Q8YJT2_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AN31_RHOFE A0A1T1AXY3_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JWJ6_9BURK A0A1P8JRZ6_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RHV1_9BURK A0A3E1R9N8_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KA38_9BURK A0A1P8KG50_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DB04_9BURK A0A515DFG0_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GJC0_9BURK A0A925JM73_9BURK A0A925JJG8_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975I0G5_9BURK A0A975E954_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0GBA1_9BURK A0A1H0V4C1_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZHS9_9BURK A0A255ZEP8_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NMW5_9BURK A0A060NS77_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398C7I7_9BURK A0A398CEK3_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4V2SK97_9BURK A0A4R2N5T8_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C507_9BURK A0A2U1CB49_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4ULE8_9BURK A0A3N4USK0_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AF59_9BURK A0A2A2AGE2_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A431TRS0_9BURK A0A431TKG9_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2ME18_VARPD A0A0H2LV33_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FNK0_9BURK A0A520G372_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6UM53_9BURK A0A1G6WPX1_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EBM6_9BURK A0A244ECE7_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9ZHQ4_9BURK A0A3R9Y224_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4ST57_9BURK A0A1I4W075_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZIL6_9BURK A0A126ZAR5_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VY65_9BURK A0A7G8W4D2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2EU64_9BURK A0A6P2E5N4_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2F5Y7_9BURK A0A6P2ECB8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5G4D7_9BURK A0A1I5U4N7_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7LD84_9BURK A0A0Q7LM83_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D539_9BURK A0A7W5GUZ9_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VZ21_9BURK A0A9X1VRA0_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WG93_VEREI ARGB_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0ACK1_COLFT G0AE94_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RRX3_9BURK A0A840RSP0_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YWW4_9BURK A0A843YVF3_9BURK A0A843YSJ6_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A923YF57_9BURK A0A923YET9_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6FCP4_9BURK A0A2T6F4Q5_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IPP2_HERSS D8IUN8_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542M2L3_9BURK A0A542LW48_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VLS4_9BURK A0A839VME9_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3CNH3_9BURK J2VHI5_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PD57_9BURK A0A223P5E9_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G420_HERAR ARGB_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CL76_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0UZG6_9BURK W0VEJ4_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SX72_JANMA ARGB_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UV93_9BURK A0A410UPG6_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WD84_9BURK A0A0M2WT34_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C2BIA6_9BURK A0A0C1YTE4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X699_9BURK A0A418WXN6_9BURK A0A418WWH4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TJI8_9BURK A0A254T8E7_9BURK A0A254TH64_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3STC4_9BURK A0A6B3SKT6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239DHD1_9BURK A0A239CDB8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SUR9_9BURK A0A934STF1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3GGG1_9BURK A0A3A3G5Z3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GL59_9BURK A0A3A3G995_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8QUB1_9BURK A0A0Q8QYC9_9BURK A0A0Q8QD29_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UPI0_9BURK A0A8J2UQ94_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3ATA2_9BURK A0A8J3F5A0_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3X791_OXAFO C3XC67_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2IX18_9BURK A0A4Q2IZK6_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1W2A3_9BURK F1W163_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RPL2_9BURK A0A4Y9RQ06_9BURK A0A4Y9RB67_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W3X1_9BURK A0A4R5W1Q9_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GX79_9BURK A0A2S9H3M4_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HTE9_9BURK A0A845HZH8_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WKS8_9BURK A0A1E7WDK1_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HMP9_9BURK A0A7Y9HQQ5_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8FXY0_9BURK A0A1H8NGT4_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RWX3_9BURK A0A0Q8RES2_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SPI7_9BURK A0A4Y9S635_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418Y107_9BURK A0A418XT95_9BURK A0A418X7B5_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TBT9_9BURK A0A2G8TLN3_9BURK A0A2G8TC15_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VY57_9BURK A0A7Z2VVN2_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I4N8_9BURK A0A2U2I740_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9TBD3_9BURK A0A4Y9SLF0_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HQR0_9BURK A0A848HGT2_9BURK A0A848HPJ6_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8SZF2_9BURK A0A2G8T1P8_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WB27_9BURK A0A086W612_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5K0U5_9BURK A0A1M5SYP6_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZH44_9BURK A0A7G5ZJK6_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9ACA6_9BURK A0A1S9A7L0_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5I576_9BURK A0A0Q5H7L4_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1K4M5_9BURK A0A0K1K1W4_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SXA0_9BURK A0A0Q6TGF5_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6VZR1_9BURK A0A0Q6VWL1_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1DF44_9BURK A0A0L6VWM5_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DN89_9BURK K9DLF8_9BURK K9DHE8_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DVA8_9BURK A0A2D2DEU6_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CEM2_9BURK A0A2R4CH84_9BURK A0A2R4C7X7_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q8V3_9BURK A0A6L6PYX2_9BURK A0A6L6PVG2_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R0Z8_9BURK A0A562R2Y3_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7M361_9BURK A0A1I7GA66_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IDW4_9BURK A0A7W2EQA1_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SA20_9BURK A0A843SFZ4_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4JD31_9BURK A0A1I4KFF2_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E2Y3_9BURK A0A941E1H8_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HKM6_9BURK A0A923HFE3_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DMH9_9BURK A0A941DK43_9BURK A0A941I6J7_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HXF8_9BURK A0A923HNX3_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850Q962_9BURK A0A850QCB6_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A1Z6_9BURK A0A6M4A5Z0_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I616_9BURK A0A923KUH4_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T603_9BURK A0A6N4TC82_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916U3G4_9BURK A0A916UTX8_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QGY5_9BURK A0A924QKD0_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975HXB2_9BURK A0A975HVW5_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XUQ5_9BURK A0A0Q6X192_9BURK A0A0Q6XX14_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MEC7_9BURK A0A0Q6M3Z4_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7ANF5_9BURK A0A0Q7AI15_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VPS1_9BURK A0A4Q7VG53_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SHU4_9BURK A0A433SAD0_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F6K7_9BURK A0A848FFE8_9BURK A0A848FEH7_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BMS4_9BURK A0A0G3BPH9_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5STG1_9BURK A0A2S5SSX1_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T0S5_9BURK A0A2S5T228_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NS57_9BURK A0A7Y6TW79_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A941BJG0_9BURK A0A940YEM5_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FD81_IDEDE A0A643FH90_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TIN0_9BURK A0A7C9TJH9_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q4X0_9BURK A0A523QBH2_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LQ18_9BURK A0A437LAD9_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931NE98_9BURK A0A931IV01_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S3X7_9BURK A0A840S6C8_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931NHF2_9BURK A0A931J4S1_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y3G6_LEPCP B1XYT0_LEPCP B1Y488_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) I4Z5Q8_9BURK I4Z5I8_9BURK Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SFJ6_METPP ARGB_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TAJ9_9BURK A0A0L6TDZ3_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NW36_IDESA A0A0K8NYB6_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6U6W5_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L927_9BURK A0A1W6LDP2_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937D8P0_9BURK A0A937ABG6_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HN68_9BURK A0A1A9HLF4_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6J827_9BURK A0A1I6K674_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839L9V2_9BURK A0A839LGE0_9BURK A0A839LPQ6_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7CEI0_9BURK A0A3N7CCG8_9BURK A0A3N7BSC0_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3D7E7_9BURK A0A0U2TE00_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3UKE8_PELSC A0A4R3UCP7_PELSC A0A4R3U8W8_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7SSD7_9BURK A0A2R7T8X7_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SKG4_9BURK A0A0Q7SFG7_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JKY3_9BURK A0A246JFY9_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6N982_9BURK A0A4R6N8E6_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3LHW9_9BURK A0A0U3CAG8_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254NBT3_9BURK A0A254N7Q6_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GIV3_9BURK A0A7S9GJ97_9BURK A0A7S9GK21_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QST3_9BURK A0A4R6QME0_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2VZU9_9BURK A0A3S2VZ22_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HSQ1_RUBGI I0HMY3_RUBGI I0HQI9_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480AQC5_9BURK A0A480AUA9_9BURK A0A480B3I6_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZP30_9BURK A0A519ZK36_9BURK A0A519Z9X4_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916A5H0_9BURK A0A916AAG2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YIV4_9BURK A0A9X2C3G4_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H3U2_9BURK A0A318HCF3_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4V2EWU1_9BURK A0A4Q7LD42_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9ULT5_9BURK A0A7Y9QYS5_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q1Q6_9BURK A0A5C1Q4Q2_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SEW9_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YE19_9BURK A0A6L6YEE3_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KBP7_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CHU6_9BURK A0A415CIK9_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7BWU3_9BURK R7BUU1_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JT50_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3CHT4_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UGJ1_9BURK A0A4R6U4G2_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554WD34_9BURK A0A554W4R6_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XL16_9BURK A0A554XK96_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CPV8_THIA3 D6CS08_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D4Y5_THIDL A0A238D3B2_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975VZP7_9BURK A0A975ZHZ3_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J0U8_9BURK A0A857J4D9_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GT38_9BURK A0A0Q4GEI8_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011P346_ACCRE A0A011QPV0_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XZM7_9PROT A0A1A8XU60_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011NV11_9PROT A0A011NTD3_9PROT A0A011M7P6_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M8C7_9PROT A0A080M844_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011QL09_9PROT A0A011PBY9_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011Q7B2_9PROT A0A011NLH0_9PROT A0A011PEZ1_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1LVQ3_9PROT M1M1D0_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LTQ3_9PROT M1LQR1_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3Q8ERC8_9PROT A0A3S7JAN5_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MHS6_9PROT A0A840MNN8_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A859ABU2_9PROT A0A8F3DVP5_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VRM9_9PROT A0A149VSD2_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JJQ2_9NEIS A0A1U9JQT2_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1DDB5_LARHH C1DAY1_LARHH C1DDH7_LARHH C1DAY0_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P751_9NEIS A0A2S0P7K3_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0XLI0_9NEIS A0A0N0GPD5_9NEIS A0A0N0XLW9_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XXT2_9NEIS A0A1W1Y0H1_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BJF4_9NEIS A0A7H9BLH7_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FK57_9NEIS A0A8J7K930_9NEIS A0A8J7FR15_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SG04_9NEIS A0A516SE25_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3JZD1_9NEIS A0A2G3K7D8_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2H5A2_9NEIS A0A1K2HGV5_9NEIS A0A1K2HML7_9NEIS A0A1K2HK61_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0QS08_9NEIS A0A4U0PVW9_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SW58_9NEIS A0A6M8ST57_9NEIS A0A6M8SW37_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I5B595_9NEIS A0A1I4VUY9_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZTZ1_9NEIS A0A3S8ZU64_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EAX6_9NEIS A0A7I8EB54_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RER6_9NEIS A0A840RIT7_9NEIS A0A840RGS3_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7FIW4_9NEIS A0A3N7F5C3_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6RI82_9NEIS A0A0J6NFZ3_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A1R0MQ65_CHRVL A0A1R0MYJ7_CHRVL A0A202B699_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NSR5_CHRVO ARGB_CHRVO Q7NXM3_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6H297_9NEIS A0A0K6H3B2_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918NX45_9NEIS A0A918U8D2_9NEIS A0A918NXJ4_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7BCW0_9NEIS A0A4R7B3Y8_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IYJ3_PSEUL G2IWD5_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GHZ0_9NEIS A0A0J5G655_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LIJ1_9NEIS A0A1C6MBK5_9NEIS A0A1C6LT22_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847S8R7_9NEIS A0A847SK89_9NEIS A0A847SIB5_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BWF1_9NEIS A0A376BS54_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EJ44_9NEIS A0A286EDE2_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N494_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UHU4_BERDE A0A378UH06_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A3U3_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BKL4_9NEIS A0A845BGH2_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UUI2_9NEIS A0A4T0UZU6_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A165F6F0_9NEIS A0A163C2X6_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EY84_9NEIS F0F243_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S899_KINKI F5S7Y8_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R204_9NEIS A0A377R0N5_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1H2X5_9NEIS A0A0C1EGZ4_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MQI8_NEIAN A0A5P3MSY7_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A3S5BPI7_9NEIS A0A3S4ZC07_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YSS1_9NEIS A0A0J0YPQ2_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BGK4_9NEIS F2BG29_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448DBA1_9NEIS A0A1X3CYV6_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S168_9NEIS A0A220S4K9_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D962_9NEIS A0A1X3DGP2_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DPK8_NEIEG D4DPG2_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0ERE3_NEIFL C0EKV4_NEIFL C0EKV5_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5FAK7_NEIG1 ARGB_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) ARGA_NEIMB ARGB_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZU29_NEIMU D2ZVB8_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CI73_9NEIS G4CFL4_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4IDX1_9NEIS A0A9X4E306_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5N170_9NEIS A0A9W5IWQ3_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1P353_9NEIS L1P0W7_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S4ZM46_9NEIS A0A448VQR6_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U9N4_9NEIS A0A974YWL0_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZL62_9NEIS A0A892ZNU8_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) U6Q358_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X8A0_9NEIS A0A2N9X632_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KGI9_VITFI A0A221KAV4_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924S2D0_9NEIS A0A924MWT6_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PM65_VITS1 A0A2L0PLT8_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GFP1_9PROT A0A2Z6GEL5_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BTM4_9PROT A0A139BSP0_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SIB5_GALCS D9SHY7_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916FAB3_9PROT A0A916FCL2_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XET4_9PROT A0A455X258_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CQF2_SIDLE D5CNR1_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1GZ18_METFK ARGB_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NLB7_9PROT A0A1A9NM94_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916GJ82_9PROT A0A916LW70_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KK48_9PROT Y0KJY3_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CUI8_9PROT A0A5B8CUD2_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EX32_9PROT A0A0D6EWN3_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7J1C6_9PROT A0A0B7J1M2_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G4L5_9PROT A0A8D5G530_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WYH0_METML C6WYH2_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZWN5_9PROT A0A924VAF4_9PROT A0A924VF53_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DMJ2_METV0 D7DMJ3_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X9A6_METGS C6X9A3_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T2W0_9PROT A0A1A9T2W3_9PROT A0A1A9T0Q6_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F5F0_9PROT A0A2R5FJ49_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UUB4_9PROT A0A3N0UUJ1_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4CHC9_9PROT A0A1I4BRN9_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KHL5_9PROT A0A0F7KK41_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6GZG2_9PROT A0A1N6GU16_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q81ZV0_NITEU ARGB_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3HIW7_9PROT A0A1H3IKP3_9PROT A0A1H3J4Z4_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SG54_9PROT A0A1G5SDD5_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4MD06_9PROT A0A1I4NXH4_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8P2F1_9PROT A0A1H8NW54_9PROT A0A1H8TRU8_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZHZ4_9PROT F9ZDI8_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2EPJ6_9PROT A0A1I2EX12_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9NTM7_9PROT A0A1H9ML77_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3MR25_9PROT A0A1H3J2C8_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3W5Y4_9PROT A0A2V3WFJ6_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YJH4_9PROT A0A4Y1YMJ5_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5AQ98_9PROT A0A1I4XU76_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SMH4_9PROT A0A1W6SRW3_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2YC33_NITMU ARGB_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5IN61_9PROT A0A1G5IRS8_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XDY9_9PROT A0A1G4YH29_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2XP02_9PROT A0A1I2YPJ7_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LK47_9PROT A0A1K1NFE8_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7PNI0_9PROT A0A1H7QJJ2_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P5L9_9PROT A0P5L8_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4IZT2_9PROT A0A0H4IZU4_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YRS5_9PROT A0A6S6XX47_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UCT6_9PROT A0A518UCN6_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916NII6_9PROT A0A916N0U2_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LND6_9PROT A0A1B3LJC8_9PROT A0A1B3LHS2_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RDK9_METUF F5RF29_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5J3Y0_9PROT A0A0C5IXE8_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656Z8L0_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497X8S3_9PROT A0A497XK78_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SBG6_9PROT W0SAA1_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942IPV5_9PROT A0A942F7Q8_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6AP13_SULDS S6AAZ7_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PRA9_9PROT A0A942PS75_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809RLY2_9PROT A0A809RLH5_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L5E2_9PROT A0A512L3N6_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0GBY8_9PROT A0A1Y0G3P1_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VG41_9PROT A0A6F8V8S5_9PROT A0A6F8VAU9_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XYC1_9PROT A0A4R3Y0N5_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4V2NVD1_9PROT A0A4R1BIX9_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JXI6_9PROT A0A4R3JYC5_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A125BCP8_THIDE A0A125BBL9_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SMD9_THIDA ARGB_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YIV3_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4HA46_9PROT A0A6M4HB09_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4H014_9PROT A0A6M4H1L9_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I4A3_9RHOO A0A1R1I288_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XLT1_9RHOO A0A133XLD0_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XGM6_9RHOO A0A6N1XC10_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7AFC3_9RHOO A0A3B7A3Q4_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SY91_9RHOO A0A974SUG4_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679HVJ9_9RHOO A0A679HRE2_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P7L5_AROAE ARGB_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6SGB2_9RHOO A0A1N6VBI0_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XVD3_9RHOO A0A975SP03_9RHOO A0A975XV81_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974Y3C5_9RHOO A0A974SRM9_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EB20_9RHOO A0A2R5EPZ0_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BT13_9RHOO A0A840BH69_9RHOO A0A840BJ51_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBI8_9RHOO A0A5C1E612_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XYQ8_9RHOO A0A1A8Y1X2_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8MH10_9RHOO A0A1G8IMK2_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LEA1_9RHOO A0A2K9LCP7_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G1A1_RHOTE A0A840GGV0_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DVZ8_9RHOO A0A4R6E7B0_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K9E1_AZOSB ARGB_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PXX7_9RHOO H0Q429_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972J7S2_9RHOO A0A972FGC0_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DCF9_DENI1 A0A944D664_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B2G8_9RHOO A0A6C1B650_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GWT8_9RHOO A0A2U8GTP3_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323V086_9RHOO A0A323V148_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S4R0_9RHOO A0A2I6S4Q4_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IEB1_9RHOO A0A2T4IGI4_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4ARI4_9RHOO A0A4S4AUR2_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AM72_9RHOO A0A4V3WB26_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZP84_THASP C4ZK75_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BQ06_THAAR A0A2R4BMK1_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6YG00_THAL4 N6ZC60_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EY90_9RHOO A0A235EYL9_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YFU9_9RHOO N6Y4M0_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZPC0_9RHOO A0A290ZPJ8_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZQM2_9RHOO S9ZPU0_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XQY2_9RHOO A0A2N4XP41_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G3J1_9RHOO A0A848G708_9RHOO A0A848G050_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2D5X5_9RHOO A0A6C2CK73_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CZ34_ZOORA A0A4Y4CX85_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AFZ8_9PROT A0A0N1AG60_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B7F0_9PROT A0A0N1B429_9PROT A0A0N1BBI1_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XDY7_9GAMM A0A1B4XHW5_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V755_9GAMM A0A1B4V644_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) ARGA_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WTA4_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RF69_9GAMM A0A233RCZ6_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FX13_OCESG H2G026_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TPV5_9GAMM A0A2P5TJS0_9GAMM A0A2P5TJR2_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CVX0_9GAMM A0A1Y0CZE1_9GAMM A0A1Y0D0W3_9GAMM A0A1Y0CUL2_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4L8A3_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0WTA7_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZJ14_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LKP6_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EVX4_9GAMM R5ELE8_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4V800_9GAMM A0A1T4V7W3_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4D7S5_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PFB5_AGAAL R9PQY9_AGAAL R9PQP8_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E841_9ALTE A0A420EL48_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6YCZ3_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L322_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9P1D1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7DL38_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZZR5_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QSM5_9ALTE A0A559QH79_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6CCU0_9ALTE A0A1Y6BVY0_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H180_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8MB36_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NVV5_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z8G0_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JFZ1_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FBF7_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MBH9_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5YM59_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939KC26_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UN75_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YHJ6_9ALTE A0A5B7YHA7_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9DWS3_9ALTE A0A7S9DWX9_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IL35_9ALTE A0A939DJR0_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YSS5_9ALTE A0A918DI89_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4V2L006_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QV28_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GV75_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QFK7_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TF01_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6U467_GLASK A0A2Z6U6L2_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XK89_9ALTE A0A4P7XJI0_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3B4H7_9ALTE A0A0U2ZAP9_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5NWE9_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IZR5_9ALTE A0A8J6IYI5_9ALTE A0A8J6J1C7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6XN78_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A148KM59_9ALTE A0A148KM96_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6XP81_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7AD94_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DAQ7_9ALTE A0A2N1DAR2_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VQJ7_9ALTE A0A2S0VQJ0_9ALTE A0A2S0VQJ1_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E8E0_9ALTE A0A2S2E7L3_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WVF2_9GAMM A0A2N0WT85_9GAMM A0A2N0WT63_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YB63_9GAMM A0A418YDZ7_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7PRK0_9GAMM A0A1H7PRP2_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JJW6_9GAMM A0A8H2JKC9_9GAMM A0A8H2JM02_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IH32_9GAMM A0A2N1IGY9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QZI0_9GAMM A0A5C6QZB2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JL07_9GAMM A0A0S2JC64_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RWT1_9GAMM A0A1D8RWX8_9GAMM A0A1D8RWY0_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U5Z8_9GAMM A0A396TY18_9GAMM A0A396U4D8_9GAMM A0A396U942_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FKT8_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0CFG3_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0Q6Y8_9GAMM A0A7Y0Q5U8_9GAMM A0A7Y0L9K6_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U3L5_9GAMM A0A3E0U4M4_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B9L7_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BG87_9GAMM A0A919EIB7_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NH95_9GAMM A0A7X0NH99_9GAMM A0A7X0NHJ9_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JNU7_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S9A6_9GAMM A0A7L9S9A0_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099LAT3_9GAMM A0A099LGF7_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CKB8_9GAMM A0A1Q6CKC1_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QIH5_9GAMM A0A8J6QEX5_9GAMM A0A8J6UPB2_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BDE4_9GAMM A0A4U1BDP7_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SMH3_FERBD E1SMH0_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UL27_9GAMM A0A6H1UIP4_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5XGV6_9GAMM A0A1M5XH08_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BCS3_9GAMM A0A4U1BC31_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VYB9_9GAMM A0A432VXN4_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W6R0_9GAMM A0A432W3I4_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WRY8_9GAMM A0A432WN63_9GAMM A0A432WRZ0_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WMJ1_9GAMM A0A432WF12_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X990_9GAMM A0A432X9A7_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QX11_IDILO Q5QX01_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RX19_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SWC7_9GAMM A0A1S2T5A2_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KTB4_9GAMM K2JZK4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6D5H2_9GAMM A0A1G6D590_9GAMM A0A1G6AVD4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WKV9_9GAMM A0A6S6WVC1_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6G224_9GAMM A0A1Y6FWF0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094IXZ1_9GAMM A0A094IU69_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZFC5_9GAMM A0A432ZFK4_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090K736_9GAMM A0A090IIJ1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JP86_9GAMM U1JQ57_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1L6Q7_9GAMM A0A1I1LAT9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166UI55_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K5J5_9GAMM A0A0S2K4W1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EFK1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QKS6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4Q3H4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2YDC9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PIR6_9GAMM A0A269PI53_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K119_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0NZN9_9GAMM A0A0Q0IVW0_9GAMM A0A0Q0KSH7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IHT9_PSET1 Q3IHT6_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A2C9ZZN1_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975HKV9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UXK2_9GAMM A0A2S7UZM2_9GAMM A0A2S7UXR6_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975D9X2_9GAMM A0A975HJH8_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NL23_9GAMM A0A368N4E4_9GAMM A0A368N3N9_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1ST99_PSYIN A1SRI4_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366VVB7_9GAMM A0A366W5H8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZW33_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZVT9_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZIJ6_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZQL4_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WWD9_9GAMM A0A2N0WXM8_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PUK5_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6U0Y1_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QH94_9GAMM A0A6G9QFH7_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A379Z8F7_9GAMM A0A1S2TZA8_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S2D5_SHEAM ARGB_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XL77_9GAMM A0A974XKZ8_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12SF2_SHEDO ARGB_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2F303_9GAMM A0A4R2F208_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q07WG4_SHEFN Q089L0_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JRF1_9GAMM A0A917K0P6_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QIP6_SHELP ARGB_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JV37_9GAMM A0A094J824_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) ARGA_SHEON ARGB_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H9A7_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972JLN6_9GAMM A0A972JKF9_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FQ78_SHESH ARGB_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0P3M9_9GAMM A0A0Q0NXY3_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6I8K3_9GAMM A0A4Y6I812_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NZL8_9GAMM A0A6L5P187_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZDW6_SHEVD D4ZDS7_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KL02_SHEWM B1KND4_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LFB2_9GAMM F3LIN6_9GAMM F3LCT5_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RL84_9GAMM A0A918RJB7_9GAMM A0A918RWQ9_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JIJ4_9GAMM A0A395JPU2_9GAMM A0A395JJC1_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5HAQ9_9GAMM A0A1Z5HD74_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M340_9GAMM W6M8B1_9GAMM W6M2V3_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GD32_9GAMM A0A7U7GFZ5_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MQ86_9GAMM A0A317MY18_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2LBP4_9GAMM A0A4R2L6A0_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4LNQ2_9GAMM A0A0M4L6S7_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NHH4_9GAMM A0A0M3TUP4_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KDM1_9GAMM D1KE20_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380N276_9GAMM A0A380N2U0_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MXM6_9GAMM A0A380MPG9_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AFK9_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XVA4_9GAMM L8Y191_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EZI1_9GAMM A0A6N7EXN5_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4V2PR64_9GAMM A0A4R1K0Y8_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JVY6_9GAMM A0A9E5MPI9_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PIW8_CELJU ARGB_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V430_9GAMM A0A928YSS2_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FIV9_9GAMM A0A2T6FGV4_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FZG4_9GAMM A0A1Y0FYS0_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NDK9_9GAMM A0A1U9NCX3_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545TK80_9GAMM A0A545TZB5_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7ABC8_9GAMM A0A9J7A4L6_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NYW8_9GAMM A0A3N1NS31_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FRP3_9GAMM A0A845FTC6_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JSN9_9GAMM A0A7X0JQJ7_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21NV5_SACD2 ARGB_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UQD8_9GAMM A0A839UTV5_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KLG5_SIMAS K4KL33_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BMB4_TERTT C5BLG8_TERTT C5BMX3_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A5Z4_9GAMM A0A3M0AH29_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3KYU5_9GAMM F3L3K5_9GAMM F3L5B8_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KSR0_9GAMM A0A4R2KVQ4_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A8Z2_9GAMM A4A9B3_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519HTF4_9GAMM A0A519INT5_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M0N8_9GAMM A0A4Z0M000_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XK28_9GAMM A0A919CKZ8_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A162H3G5_9GAMM A0A165SLH9_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U5L2_9GAMM A0A6C0U3I9_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y7J4_9GAMM A0A2N5Y517_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KUK3_9GAMM B8KU98_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZWP4_9GAMM A0A5C8ZV75_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DK87_9GAMM A0A939DGU0_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VTW0_9GAMM A0A095XWX6_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X8P1_9GAMM A0A2N5X8Y3_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TXM3_9GAMM A0A7W2YKP4_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LWH3_9GAMM A0A4R5LW91_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NVU2_9GAMM H3NV75_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z325_9GAMM A0Z2T9_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7S2H1_9GAMM B7S0M9_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M1U8_9GAMM A0A1Q2M912_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4Z9V7_9GAMM A0A7W4WCB2_9GAMM A0A7W4WFI2_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9F0M9_9GAMM A0A5P9F2T5_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3U8W3_9GAMM A0A0X3U753_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HP71_9GAMM A0A143HQV0_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UH06_9GAMM W2UHQ6_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UI54_9GAMM A0A4Y8UHR1_9GAMM A0A4Y8UP16_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9Q3S3_9GAMM A0A5S9QBJ2_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0Y9F4_9GAMM A0Y9L9_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RJG3_9GAMM A0A9J6RNW3_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NIT9_9GAMM A0A1X9N7X6_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DGB4_9GAMM A0A3N2DH29_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4URM2_9GAMM A0A7T4UPZ5_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927BZQ2_9GAMM A0A927BXL6_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M0R3_9GAMM A0A0F7M161_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9PPQ8_9GAMM A0A5S9PFG0_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JFQ9_9GAMM I2JFN1_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RTH7_ALLVD D3RRI4_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3B647_ALLWA A0A1H3B620_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VGW3_9GAMM A0A0M2VGX0_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VCX8_9GAMM A0A6G7VGK2_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1QB77_9GAMM A0A7G1QBR3_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SPA5_9GAMM A0A1Q2SJY8_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XUM5_9GAMM A0A2S7XVF4_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VXS0_9GAMM W9W3N0_9GAMM W9VKY1_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W664_9GAMM A0A9X1B2W2_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E0K0_MARPU W0E391_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C0K5_NITHN D5C3A9_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3J9M2_NITOC ARGB_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QJV4_9GAMM A0A3P3QKP7_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1E2R6_9GAMM I1DT07_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q2M6_9GAMM A0A1E7Q9T8_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VMQ5_9GAMM A0A4P6VVE2_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4VJM9_9GAMM A0A0U4X601_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UH19_9GAMM A0A1B7UPH4_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TB39_9GAMM A0A0S2TB15_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6EFZ4_THETI A0A6I6E0A3_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MY50_9GAMM A0A4R3MZP2_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WGS4_9GAMM A0A9X0WEP1_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U7W8_9GAMM F9UCR3_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YEM1_THIV6 I3YCB5_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8U249_9GAMM A0A2K8UBY0_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GZY8_9GAMM L0GUC3_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FVB7_9GAMM A0A5M8FSM0_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4ISK2_9GAMM V4JKY2_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JZK0_9GAMM A0A6M0JZR8_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z056_9GAMM H8Z7P0_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HC56_9GAMM A0A839HHC1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K9R5_9GAMM A0A1D8KB84_9GAMM A0A1D8K9Q3_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UJG4_9GAMM A0A1P8UIL0_9GAMM A0A1P8UEP0_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C270_9GAMM A0A1A6C155_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X2M5_9GAMM A0A3E0WWL3_9GAMM A0A3E0X2D0_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0ABR9_ALKEH ARGB_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833MQV4_9GAMM A0A833IRF9_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8TRC6_9GAMM A0A1H8VFH0_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IZQ4_9GAMM A0A6H0IZN3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VUJ1_9GAMM A0A1R3VVV4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KTF1_9GAMM W8KQV4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9BN21_9GAMM A0A1H9C664_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4S691_ECTMO A0A1I4R5Y9_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DWW2_9GAMM A0A6N1DRA1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UKV9_9GAMM A0A930Y3Q6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HPX5_9GAMM A0A5C2HWT1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QJS5_9GAMM A0A7V8QJX3_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A120N017_HALHR A0A0X8X735_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WYP8_HALHL ARGB_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y942_9GAMM A0A3N1Y6M8_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FCR5_9GAMM A0A4Z0FAC2_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BS84_9GAMM A4BU20_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SG31_9GAMM A0A1Y1SAA8_9GAMM A0A1Y1SI56_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T935_9GAMM U5T519_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N1A8_9GAMM A0A2U2N1M5_9GAMM A0A2U2MYP8_9GAMM A0A2U2MWH4_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QTJ6_9GAMM A0A6N7QUZ3_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VMV1_9GAMM R4VI64_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JW79_9GAMM A0A6B8JMW3_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369C2W7_9GAMM A0A369CCE1_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3N6K9_9GAMM A0A1V3NKY7_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZVG9_9GAMM A0A1V2ZV94_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DQA4_9GAMM W0DRJ7_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GLR6_THISH B8GTE7_THISH B8GLR8_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3GB93_9GAMM A0A0G3FYI4_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HBG3_9GAMM A0A4R1HD03_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NLU9_9GAMM A0A2Z2P9R8_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZK70_9GAMM A0A191ZHS5_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0L0F5_HALNC D0KWP5_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UL11_9GAMM A0A1E2ULB2_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VNN6_9GAMM A0A7Z1AG33_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GK94_9GAMM A0A7U6GHX6_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RR72_9GAMM A0A0W1RSP3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0T663_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V2G0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XSH3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BU70_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GMU7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YG65_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LCE2_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YK42_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HLM9_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NI96_9GAMM A0A4V2Q371_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HTW5_9GAMM W0I2B4_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GE02_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7CW49_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QPD5_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DUE2_9GAMM A0A2C6DBL9_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UKY3_9GAMM A0A2X4UMT5_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CV91_9GAMM A0A0G3CNC4_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FY99_9GAMM A0A2I0FYT3_9GAMM A0A2I0FQC1_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V0C9_ATLHE H5V458_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085G470_9ENTR A0A085FZF2_9ENTR A0A085GDH4_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7KQK5_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089RI36_9ENTR A0A089Q493_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381GZN7_CITKO A0A381HAX1_CITKO A0A381H961_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AP31_CITK8 ARGB_CITK8 A8AMZ0_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UD67_9ENTR A0A941UGB6_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MR21_CROS8 ARGB_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IZC2_9ENTR A0A3N1I320_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M2M7_ENTBF L0MC32_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HYV0_9ENTR A0A6I2I166_9ENTR A0A6I2IBG4_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7LEZ5_ECO55 ARGB_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N6K1_ECOBD A0A140NEG9_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) ARGA_ECOLI ARGB_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7UHN5_ECO27 B7UNT5_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) A7ZQS4_ECO24 ARGB_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) ARGA_ECO57 ARGB_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2Z284_ECOK1 ARGB_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) B7MLG4_ECO45 ARGB_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) ARGA_ECOL6 ARGB_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EN21_ECO8N A0A0H3EPP5_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) A0A7I6H830_ECOHS ARGB_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WCD8_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YCE6_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LKG6_9ENTR A0A5R9LBV8_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377Z657_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GX20_KLEPH A0A0H3GPQ8_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AY18_9ENTR A0A0L0AS30_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FP77_KLEVA A0A0B7GI39_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485ARR0_KLUCR A0A485B3I0_KLUCR A0A485ATD4_KLUCR A0A485B4X2_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LBE5_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071M0Z6_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TZV7_9ENTR U3TNZ6_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AN69_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G535_ENTLS E3G4P7_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0J5LZB5_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090VND8_PSEVU A0A090V7A5_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) ARGA_SALAR ARGB_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4T4H2_SALER A0A2X4TL64_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0PKW2_SALET A0A4Z0LDV5_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) ARGA_SALTY ARGB_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2TYS3_SHIB3 ARGB_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Q32CA3_SHIDS ARGB_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) ARGA_SHIFL ARGB_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Q3YY42_SHISS ARGB_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B5Y1_SHIBC I2BEC1_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AJ26_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V101_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GHM6_9ENTR A0A0L0H2H2_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455TAL8_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YLM8_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) ARGA_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L977_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7Z576_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MW99_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014NMD9_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EIP2_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427KDC8_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NLC6_9GAMM A0A0Q4MIL3_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EKH5_9GAMM A0A2G8EA85_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VFV7_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KDI7_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IC28_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4W721_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U8Y3_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SVN9_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379ABI4_ENTAG A0A379A926_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B665_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GLL9_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VJ00_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VA49_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MB42_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095VK96_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JA23_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T312_9GAMM A0A0L7T382_9GAMM A0A0L7SX33_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DJZ7_9GAMM A0A376DNC2_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QPS6_9GAMM A0A370QEB5_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R5L2_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6S350_9GAMM A0A6S6RMJ9_9GAMM A0A6S6RP67_9GAMM A0A6S6RVA7_9GAMM A0A6S6RSQ7_9GAMM A0A6S6RTP0_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) A0A4V1BWG0_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IC17_9GAMM A0A0N1KJI9_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7TZQ6_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) ARGA_PHOLL ARGB_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198GE95_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JYW0_9GAMM A0A1B7JV90_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WHV9_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077P9F2_XENBV A0A077PBG7_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UG98_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MT57_9GAMM A0A1N6MS11_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7FG48_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VCM4_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IYD5_9GAMM W1J258_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SKT2_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FSE7_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JQ55_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4V1F9I6_9GAMM A0A4P8QRJ6_9GAMM A0A4P8R018_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SBV8_DICD3 E0SKP0_DICD3 E0SLI5_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3WJK0_9GAMM A0A1H4CUZ1_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) ARGA_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0EID4_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L680_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EN65_9GAMM A0A2N5ELA5_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G5Z6_9GAMM A0A085G403_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B3X8_9GAMM A0A250AWG8_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IWZ1_RAHAC H2IXG6_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WET1_9GAMM A0A1X0WDT8_9GAMM A0A1X0WCZ9_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240C9H0_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7H6H2_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E2A7_SEROD D4DZ04_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TB77_SERS3 A0A2I5TEP3_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A233_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CMI5_9GAMM E9CKP8_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) ARGA_YERPE ARGB_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A0A8VGA0_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YR14_9GAMM A0A0J8YLN1_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2K2I2_9GAMM K2J270_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VFR4_9GAMM A0A4Q5V8Y3_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930UGD7_9GAMM A0A930UK44_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I2G8_9GAMM A0A2Z3I6Q1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V3P6_9GAMM A0A4Y8V3Z4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YVN4_9GAMM A0A1B1YUR7_9GAMM A0A1B1YXM2_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TRM4_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R977_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L0D8_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451BV70_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5N0Y5_9COXI A0A7D5S607_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I1N6_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0WS23_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L312_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W6L3_9GAMM A0A7W4W859_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HHK8_9GAMM A0A1R4HIQ6_9GAMM A0A1R4H9T0_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0X9K0_9GAMM A0A8S0YA06_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IX57_METTV G3IUP7_METTV G3IZD8_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KRK4_9GAMM A0A250KX01_9GAMM A0A250KX73_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q606D4_METCA ARGB_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VVV7_9GAMM A0A974VYJ5_9GAMM A0A974VUR1_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IMP1_9GAMM A0A0F3IM00_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D5AKS3_9GAMM A0A8D4VL46_9GAMM A0A8D5AM66_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5DYJ2_9GAMM V5BA57_9GAMM V5DVD1_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D998_9GAMM A0A1Y6D1I6_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GKV1_METAL H8GK38_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T7Z9_9GAMM A0A126T5X1_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177MW81_9GAMM A0A177NA83_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZW99_METMM G0A669_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975RB71_9GAMM A0A975MR30_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A942K3S2_METSP A0A2P5ND90_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UA01_METSD A0A172U536_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JRX5_9GAMM A0A7T0JNI8_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y3U8_9GAMM A0A1S1Y5G7_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M9Q7_9GAMM A0A1V8M1Q0_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W7Z9_9GAMM A0A7R6WE17_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BL59_9GAMM A0A5Q0BP41_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4T1P8_META2 G4SUK8_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C0K2_9GAMM A0A1Z4BUF3_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6FFY6_ACIAD ARGB_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UKW3_9GAMM V2UQQ4_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CF27_ACIB2 D0C9R9_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KIN4_ACICP F0KFL8_ACICP F0KI84_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FJ31_9GAMM A0A2S2FFZ3_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9V6D7_9GAMM A0A0N9W2S9_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZTH6_9GAMM N8YAK5_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8WRX9_ACIGI N8YCT2_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2VJG3_9GAMM V2U4E2_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LVK1_9GAMM A0A1B2M1M6_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6NYC7_9GAMM A0A1G6J3K4_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2T8T4_9GAMM V2UZB4_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YVS7_9GAMM A0A1Z9YZT7_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7QWP2_9GAMM A0A1E7REM9_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MNB3_9GAMM S3MTH6_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XHE5_9GAMM N8XCZ7_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G7U4_9GAMM A0A145X0X6_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J3I0_9GAMM A0A2T5IZ05_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AS70_9GAMM A0A2P6AS68_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P3A3_9GAMM A0A345P7D8_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7ZAY1_9GAMM A0A4V2G619_9GAMM A0A4Q7YNP5_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QL94_9GAMM A0A1B8QKA8_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UES8_9GAMM A0A066UDT5_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0ABY0_9GAMM A0A1S9ZXB5_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7DS42_9GAMM A0A1N7F4B3_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2FA15_9GAMM L2F7L9_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PK82_MORNO A0A1B8PKP8_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378Q746_MOROS A0A378QAJ7_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CLL8_9GAMM A0A1T0CMU9_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VRL8_9GAMM A0A1E9VP77_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VQL7_9GAMM A0A4Q5VKK2_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H9R1_9GAMM A0A3E0H995_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FPX2_PSYA2 ARGB_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GTP4_9GAMM A0A1R4GK40_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KT35_9GAMM A0A7U6KRG1_9GAMM A0A7U6KRD2_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2IDJ7_9GAMM A0A1I2JCJ3_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5QL81_9GAMM A0A1M5MQB5_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7ZF64_9GAMM I8T4J7_9GAMM I8TDV0_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4S3K549_9GAMM A0A4R7NZD3_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EAG1_9GAMM A0A318EIG7_9GAMM A0A318ECB6_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4V5LX42_9GAMM A0A4U0GW94_9GAMM A0A4U0H1L0_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UA58_9GAMM A0A6P1U893_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9CEA1_9GAMM A0A1H9GL16_9GAMM A0A1H9D446_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TBJ6_9GAMM A0A2S5TGF9_9GAMM A0A2S5TIQ1_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W9C7_9GAMM A0A970BBL1_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BQV9_9GAMM A0A6M2BVJ2_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0V901_9GAMM A0A3N0VLZ9_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MKW9_9GAMM A0A2T5MGH9_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VM16_9GAMM A0A3P3VIJ2_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VM44_ALCBS ARGB_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0C8I0_ALCDB K0C504_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XIG9_9GAMM A0A0B4XIW9_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K7C7_9GAMM A0A081K6E7_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N2B5_9GAMM A0A081N0I4_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NLP6_9GAMM A0A081NGX2_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940EQF8_9GAMM A0A940EK46_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AGH0_9GAMM A0A1X7APV1_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SN62_HAHCH ARGB_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GVE7_9GAMM A0A261GTU6_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H2V5M7_9GAMM A0A1H2VPC2_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QZN4_CHRSD ARGB_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7D0F5_9GAMM A0A0P7E2H8_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5AQ90_9GAMM A0A7X4W2J8_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2L4Z5_HALAF S2KMR5_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0DAY2_9GAMM A0A1H0BVQ8_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TUR9_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291PB76_9GAMM A0A291PBE7_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V9V6_9GAMM A0A839V7P3_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HBW2_9GAMM A0A109UMT7_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8RH40_9GAMM A0A1G8RTL9_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F465_9GAMM A0A4Y4EZM7_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TS31_9GAMM A0A2N7TFA6_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N315_9GAMM W1N2K6_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W2C2_9GAMM A0A7X4W0Y0_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4UVK0_9GAMM A0A1M4V8X9_9GAMM A0A1M5BGR4_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7HAX5_9GAMM A0A1I7HGI5_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9JM73_9GAMM A0A1G9Q661_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A433KXN1_9GAMM A0A433KYQ1_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X648_9GAMM A0A510XCG1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R007_9GAMM A0A1P8QZJ2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q5D9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IZF4_9GAMM H0J208_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1Q7A1_9GAMM A0A7M1Q720_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FJG9_9GAMM A0A6M4FMF7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IKI2_9GAMM A0A5P9IMW3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U667_9GAMM A0A3N9U691_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5ERI3_9GAMM A0A7W5HMX4_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7I635_9GAMM A0A1M7G868_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7P8X7_9GAMM A0A1G7P114_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UP43_9GAMM A0A2N7UIT5_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3ARD5_9GAMM A0A1I3ECE9_9GAMM A0A1I2Y339_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3GYP1_9GAMM A0A7X3H0N1_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YK60_9GAMM A0A172YJ38_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2FAY2_9GAMM A0A2A2FAV9_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UMN7_9GAMM A0A240URT6_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NZH1_9GAMM A0A1S1NUA2_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8STA6_9GAMM A0A5B8SR78_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DIU6_9GAMM A0A1S2DC57_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HFV9_9GAMM A0A348HCD1_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QA16_9GAMM A0A5Q2QBL2_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0W302_9GAMM A0A4Z0W6B3_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6TI85_9GAMM A0A1H6R548_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6SRH3_9GAMM A0A7R6SRQ5_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KUH7_9GAMM A0A430KLH5_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FG64_9GAMM A0A222FGU5_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AGL8_9GAMM A0A9J7AIM4_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1MZH4_9GAMM Q1N4C5_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WR49_9GAMM A0A501WKD0_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F500_9GAMM A0A1A9F3W9_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4DF82_9GAMM A0A1H4DMC4_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FXV5_9GAMM A0A081FYK0_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6DD42_9GAMM A0A1H6D341_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZB40_9GAMM A0A917ZSC1_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1X0L0_9GAMM A0A7W1X0F6_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858R064_9GAMM A0A858R020_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6T259_9GAMM A0A1N6SWY3_9GAMM A0A1N6P855_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8T9Z5_9GAMM A0A1A8TKM7_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8PZN7_9GAMM A0A3M8PWG3_9GAMM A0A3M8QA98_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K3Q2_MARM1 F2K088_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U938_9GAMM A0A370U679_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DJQ5_9GAMM A0A3E0DIU0_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JNQ7_9GAMM A0A934JVT3_9GAMM A0A934JLQ8_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R5F8_9GAMM A0A0F4R784_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TGS4_9GAMM A0A1A8T364_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E5Z1_9GAMM X7EB92_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1V8G4_9GAMM A0A1K1W7R0_9GAMM A0A1K1VX14_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1IZ94_9GAMM A0A1I1H1W7_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WAW7_9GAMM A0A369WEV6_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LKQ6_9GAMM A0A1R1MI01_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8GTU7_NEPCE A0A7U8GR70_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1R6X4_9GAMM A0A5P1RE16_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6P9A2_9GAMM A0A7R6PCJ9_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QAZ1_9GAMM A0A437Q400_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y1A3_9GAMM A0A063XXF7_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PDP5_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W2D5_9GAMM A0A5A9W4L9_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NPF1_9GAMM A0A364NHF8_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y7CTZ9_9GAMM A0A7Y7CSP9_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HC26_OCELI A0A1T1H8M2_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4R9F1_9GAMM A0A1T4NMF7_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IL00_9GAMM A0A839IPZ2_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YV69_OLEAN R4YVD9_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GH46_9GAMM S6HHH1_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GI10_9GAMM S6HMW6_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EDN9_9GAMM A0A9X3EDT3_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FA10_9GAMM A0A8J7K0H9_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7JJE5_9GAMM A0A1N7P3D4_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DX89_9GAMM M5DLJ0_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NQD0_9GAMM A0A558NQ50_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R0K1_9GAMM A0A1Y1R227_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IDF1_9GAMM A0A1Y0IDP3_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657ALD0_9GAMM A0A657AFH2_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657B0J7_9GAMM A0A657AR41_9GAMM A0A657B1I0_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657BAI6_9GAMM A0A657B911_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GYI4_9GAMM A0A2V1GTD8_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UFE6_9GAMM A0A545UAD6_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T4W2_9GAMM A0A545T2N6_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316F7F3_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VJM3_9GAMM A0A0C5VS80_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BKM9_9GAMM A4BAA2_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KSW9_9GAMM A0A2K8KXR0_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I8V3_9GAMM A0A4R3IBG1_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z446_9GAMM A0A5C8ZCC8_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918N8D2_9GAMM A0A918K3V2_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E3G7_9GAMM A0A2T6E8G7_9GAMM A0A2T6E7Y8_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V5V1_9GAMM A0A1E2V6T4_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853IDS2_9GAMM A0A853IEM0_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VGZ1_9GAMM A0A4P9VIX4_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) A0A916B7D4_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7RX88_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N7D1_9GAMM A0A1B9N5Q2_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RF11_9GAMM A0A495RDC3_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GBU1_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9I8Y2_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CGP7_9PAST A0A4P7CHY3_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) ARGA_ACTP2 ARGB_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) ARGA_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4KZW8_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RWY4_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AS96_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S2B2_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2T1V4_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7QB95_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) ARGA_HAEDU ARGB_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AS26_9PAST A0A1T0AU05_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZUH3_9PAST A0A369ZTT9_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IVM3_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1L0M0_9PAST A0A4R1KXH1_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011MHG6_9PAST A0A011LZF5_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4IZ40_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P697_9PAST A0A0J5P7S0_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N6G3_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0TAC7_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) ARGA_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TU47_9PAST A0A1V3TU90_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T7G6_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3J125_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FMW8_9PAST A0A4R1FY01_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0B7B9_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LM39_9GAMM A0A2K9LK88_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V696_9GAMM A0A3F2UZG2_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6QIA4_9GAMM A0A1M6QIA8_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BZ00_9GAMM A0A4Z1BAB4_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6JSE2_9GAMM A0A1I6JS65_9GAMM A0A1I6GHP3_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GY23_9GAMM A0A1I6GXK1_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RDH4_9GAMM A0A3M2RD25_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DST5_9GAMM A0A1V2DS33_9GAMM A0A1V2DTW1_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2Q634_9GAMM A0A1H2Q5T7_9GAMM A0A1H2Z9A4_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3QRI6_9GAMM A0A1I3QTI0_9GAMM A0A1I3WN89_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UI68_9GAMM A0A2G1UHY8_9GAMM A0A2G1UQD4_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YID3_9GAMM W5YQ53_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CHE7_9GAMM A0A1S2CIS1_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FIY8_9GAMM M1FGQ2_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QUL6_9GAMM A0A3N2QUR5_9GAMM A0A3N2QWD7_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PV70_9GAMM A0A1E7PUY6_9GAMM A0A1E7PZB0_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZPF2_9GAMM A0A2V3ZNM1_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I213_9GAMM A0A2A2I2V3_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CLQ8_9GAMM A0A1E8CLN8_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A916QMZ0_9GAMM A0A917LQW2_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2K966_9GAMM A0A0S2KHD3_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7I0Z0_9GAMM A0A1H7NF31_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562IK99_9GAMM A0A562I0G7_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839SZR2_AZOMA A0A839T315_AZOMA A0A839T501_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WQS9_9GAMM A0A0C4WKE8_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NFD9_9GAMM A0A974NFC9_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A031MI57_9GAMM A0A1H9SF85_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GUD6_9GAMM A0A7V7GUU6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DFD9_9GAMM A0A1S8DL54_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B4A7_9GAMM A0A1V0B9V4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2GZN1_9GAMM A0A1H2HU93_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1LEE2_9GAMM A0A1H1XEC3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4P5L6_9GAMM A0A1I4QSK8_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6ULE4_9GAMM A0A4R6UI54_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) ARGA_PSEAE ARGB_PSEAE Q9I2G1_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1SXC8_PSEAA A0A0X1SWD7_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3B1Y6_PSEA4 U3B260_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1SQ46_9PSED A0A1H1SC34_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3P3A6_9PSED A0A6B3NTI7_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EK09_9PSED A0A7U7EJR7_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z655_9PSED A0A385Z7W6_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4W0W1_PSECI A0A3M4WG45_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3EXB5_9PSED A0A3M3ECE1_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WRA3_9PSED A0A089WJJ1_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B2D4W6_9PSED A0A0B3BKA3_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) ARGA_PSEFS ARGB_PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RSK8_PSEFL A0A010SFB9_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AHM7_PSEF1 F6A9G9_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MQ40_9PSED A0A6M8MLR1_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2EGK7_9PSED A0A1H2F066_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3FZY3_9PSED A0A1I3F819_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G8T2U6_9PSED A0A1G8TQT4_9PSED A0A1G9NZK3_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239CBL8_9PSED A0A239BAM0_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0KAA4_9PSED A0A1H0QA08_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HPQ1_PSEKB A0A024HQJ8_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2RGR6_9PSED A0A2W5CNB1_9PSED A0A1H3D4X0_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553H085_9PSED A0A553GYL6_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PBG5_9PSED A0A2T5P5Q2_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917UY79_9PSED A0A917UZZ7_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1WEB8_9PSED A0A1H1XCG2_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4P644_9PSED A0A0U4XY42_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CN62_9PSED A0A2I0CPK2_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2HMP9_9PSED A0A1H2I3X7_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) ARGA_PSEPK ARGB_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6APT4_PSERE S6AK70_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089ZRB3_9PSED A0A089ZR88_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LR44_9PSED A0A078M071_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DL04_9PSED A0A0F0DBZ3_9PSED A0A0F0E316_9PSED A0A0F0DDZ1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4V4D0_9PSED A0A1E4V4M4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RV46_9PSED A0A7L5RWX5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TNF0_9PSED W9TPY2_9PSED W9T9P8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0HD97_9PSED A0A8S0HCH6_9PSED A0A8S0HG25_9PSED A0A8S0H955_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QF91_9PSED A0A5J6QFA9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6STD3_9PSED A0A0D6T1A1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HB16_9PSED A0A2T5HN20_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2ITA5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MCU0_9PSED A0A2D2MD06_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2J652_9PSED N2JHL9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KXW4_9PSED A0A1Y0KXG7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4MZ66_9PSED I4N795_9PSED I4MZ05_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5EH69_9PSED A0A0C5EDU4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TMI0_9PSED A0A6C0TMV9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WQQ8_9PSED A0A315WS00_9PSED A0A315WVG2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4ANS2_9PSED A0A3N4AR78_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LJZ2_9PSED A0A077LH59_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105TJ80_9PSED A0A119A0V5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C1X1_9PSED A0A5P9CDX9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UM15_9PSED A0A0T6UU60_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285P7T1_9PSED A0A285NGM8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8VTU3_9PSED A0A3R8U1Y0_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) ARGA_PSESM ARGB_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YMR3_9PSED A0A0A1YQF3_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8I0CV64_9PSED A0A8H9Z2P4_9PSED A0A8I0CZJ5_9PSED A0A8H9Z247_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QZE8_9GAMM A0A5R9QHX3_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VG80_STUS1 ARGB_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XEV2_9GAMM A0A0K1XDR5_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TPZ1_9GAMM A0A4R6TTM1_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SPW7_9GAMM A0A139SW81_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UJ22_9GAMM A0A363UP48_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084ILG5_SALHC A0A084IK76_SALHC A0A084IQF7_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PDR2_9GAMM A0A423PWV9_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PSX9_9GAMM A0A423PVU5_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2EAX6_9GAMM U2G223_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J4L2_9GAMM A0A3A5J4T8_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PNU7_9GAMM A0A657PPY3_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K0Q3_9GAMM A0A0F7K145_9GAMM A0A0F7K257_9GAMM A0A0F7K1A2_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HJZ7_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829Y4S4_9GAMM A0A829YCX6_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127FE85_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925MQH1_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VNP2_9GAMM A0A1Z4VVH2_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5PMA9_9GAMM A0A1G5QK47_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IQJ7_9GAMM A0A4R8IX66_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0N8PNG4_9GAMM A0A0P9GM66_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1SP56_9GAMM A0A1I1SKU0_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z419_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C1I1_CYCSP K0C3K2_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QKI4_9GAMM A0A1X1QMT0_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QF67_9GAMM A0A1X1QH43_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QP78_9GAMM A0A1X1QJF8_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7NXW8_9GAMM A0A4P7P1J6_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZTP8_HYDMR A0A067A188_HYDMR A0A066ZQ13_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A716_9GAMM A0A2I2A4F0_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SXY0_9GAMM F5SZT8_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YJ06_METFJ I1YKH6_METFJ I1YJD8_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7PUM1_9GAMM M7P469_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GVP1_9GAMM A0A1E3GQA8_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N2R6_9GAMM C0N8P6_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6DWZ6_9GAMM A0A1N6DNA1_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K6H6_9GAMM A0A4P9K726_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6D9V2_THICA F6DA14_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3TAU1_9GAMM A0A0X3TA35_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PWY7_9GAMM A0A6F8PXL4_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PLI2_9GAMM A0A6F8PKD5_9GAMM A0A6F8PKB2_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251XBG3_9GAMM A0A251X511_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) A0A0M1J766_9GAMM A0A0M1JBD9_9GAMM A0A0M1J3C6_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1JEV2_9GAMM A0A0M1JDM8_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JCR3_9GAMM A0A0M1JIS1_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CGW0_9GAMM I3CED6_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) A7BKP2_9GAMM Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1F4P1_9GAMM A0A4V2P884_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CJH0_9GAMM A0A317C670_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CER1_9GAMM A0A317CHT4_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6RP07_9GAMM A0A0A6S983_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AJ74_9GAMM A0A090AJ25_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AVD1_9GAMM A0A7L6AQF0_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3VFF4_9GAMM A0A1H4CQR7_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4VXP2_9GAMM A0A1T4W9G3_9GAMM A0A1T4WIQ9_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HGU7_THINJ A0A656HCQ1_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975IIQ6_9GAMM A0A975FBQ2_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6F7Q3_9GAMM A0A1H6F8U9_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) ARGA_ALIF1 ARLY_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I6C4_9GAMM A0A135IBJ6_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0ICR7_GRIHO D0I3U5_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VFD3_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1JHS1_9GAMM A0A0J1GIW3_9GAMM A0A0J1GNL4_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6L1A3_9GAMM A0A1Y6KZN3_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YW56_PHODD D0Z1I5_PHODD D0Z0R4_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WMP8_9GAMM A0A0C5WQG0_9GAMM A0A0C5WV32_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HJH7_9GAMM A0A0J1H1H3_9GAMM A0A0J1H2P0_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5V8R1_9GAMM A0A0F5VD65_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KBE7_9GAMM A0A178KKF6_9GAMM A0A178KR06_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MSW5_9GAMM A0A2T3MY35_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) ARGA_PHOPR Q6LVG7_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GWF8_9GAMM A0A1Q9GUL1_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AS45_9GAMM A0A0F5AQM6_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YNS9_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EI43_9GAMM A0A1C3EGL4_9GAMM A0A1C3EJQ5_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5WMJ6_9VIBR A0A1M5U7A7_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TQW1_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CI99_9VIBR A0A5P9CFU4_9VIBR A0A5P9CIK9_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YCT4_9VIBR A0A7Z2YCN8_9VIBR A0A7Z2YCP0_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3ILG2_9VIBR A0A1C3IY70_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3C7K1_9VIBR U3C6H5_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BMY6_9VIBR E3BIN9_9VIBR E3BIN7_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) ARGA_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LGZ1_9VIBR A0A7X4LII0_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3CIM5_9VIBR U3B558_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2R240_VIBFU A0A0Q2MEU5_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NPS7_9VIBR A0A0F4NII0_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2AZQ3_9VIBR A0A9X1WDJ7_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QV37_9VIBR A0A1B9R293_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5CYU4_9VIBR A0A1E5D2C6_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NIL0_9VIBR A0A0B8NKA7_9VIBR A0A0B8NZF0_9VIBR A0A0B8NUZ2_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090SZ59_9VIBR A0A090SZH1_9VIBR A0A090TCT0_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P6H1_VIBME C9P202_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099MQ88_9VIBR A0A099LPR1_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HPP4_VIBNE A0A0M0HLE8_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K2F7_9VIBR U4KHH4_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YMU0_9VIBR A0A975UAU6_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4AZV0_9VIBR A0A1R4B488_9VIBR A0A1R4B3H0_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) ARGA_VIBPA ARLY_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CB16_9VIBR A0A9X3CBU8_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BQ00_VIBPR U2ZYM1_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MZF3_9VIBR A0A223N061_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2P168_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LHU1_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E3K0_9VIBR A0A1E5E6D1_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DBA1_9VIBR A0A2N7DI44_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C2G9_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GXL1_9VIBR A0A2M8GWA8_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MPD1_9VIBR A0A1X1MWS6_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZC45_9VIBR A0A2N8ZFY3_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EP38_9VIBR A0A240EMA0_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TGL1_9VIBR A0A3N9TBU4_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G7W4Y9_9VIBR A0A1G8BKI6_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E5X1_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PPM2_9GAMM A0A2P1PXX2_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6Y5K1_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D5F0_9GAMM A0A7W8FZK9_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2HV77_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4X2J2_9GAMM A0A1I4YH63_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A167GYQ1_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R6H2_9GAMM A0A940R860_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M361_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LXM9_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YTF9_9GAMM A0A4R0YV50_9GAMM A0A4R0YPW6_9GAMM A0A4R0YUM9_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QV94_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UHD5_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6LLD8_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UV71_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N120_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L3H1_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6QE50_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I5F6_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5UC52_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5EKW7_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1ND75_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KND7_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QN61_9GAMM A0A0K8QK00_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CWM6_9GAMM A0A099CZJ5_9GAMM A0A099CT02_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3LIA0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VNQ4_9GAMM I4VNS0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4C9F3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8NBR8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PSQ6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PHY1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z8D8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7FP42_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W5V1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QD02_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YS29_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YNQ9_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KX48_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091B9Q4_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087ML95_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZAH3_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CSU1_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091BP24_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091ALN9_9GAMM A0A091B046_9GAMM A0A091AV47_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VUJ4_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TJP8_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XE14_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L7E3_9GAMM A0A562L205_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JWB9_9GAMM A0A4U5JLL3_9GAMM A0A4U5JVP4_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N6F9_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5UBS3_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853J7Q7_9GAMM A0A853JBN7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925S1P8_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AL87_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C205_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W9S8_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0UY68_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DMJ3_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1RJ47_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BTQ2_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FCW7_LYSAN A0A0S2FH21_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918SYL3_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EPA3_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EVD9_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M613_9GAMM A0A0A0MBS1_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WFI1_9GAMM A0A0A2WLC9_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DLN0_LYSEN A0A0S2DF35_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8ZAG9_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V8A1_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T8S1_9GAMM A0A2U9TBG6_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J587_9GAMM A0A344J3B4_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3YEL5_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8T4L7_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HYC5_9GAMM A0A3M2HIC6_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1Q3I8_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V9Q8_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974XYA9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TDR6_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0S043_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YXB1_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F569_9GAMM A0A4R4FAU2_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PNF9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EVM7_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZKH7_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4NPL0_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HIP0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GPI5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JWV3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CNE5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X7X4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5LVP9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940MA82_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H0ZAP3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F474_9GAMM A0A0Q8F7S1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UUH7_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3YZM8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WSC8_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921TFY6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8M8N6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286CW81_9GAMM A0A286D3F5_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7Y1D2_9GAMM A0A7W7XYI9_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7WYC4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0CK45_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0DSP2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BLX5_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FMD9_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0Q9ZX16_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RJ89_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SV28_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N983_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4UPJ2_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZYB6_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VS46_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918ZA70_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6C3F5_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E821_9GAMM A0A2M9E7K2_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2U8N3_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) ARGB_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5GZE5_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927Q5Y7_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZDC1_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) ARGB_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F8S5_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BZI2_9GAMM S6BQM6_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JW94_9GAMM B5JYH2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VL59_9GAMM E1VH12_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KG46_9GAMM F3KEP4_9GAMM F3KG45_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EKS2_9GAMM A0A5Q0EI21_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YGU4_9GAMM A0A6N1YFB3_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6K7P0_9GAMM A0A1H6M1K8_9GAMM A0A1H6KTH1_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) ARGB_VESOH A5CWQ2_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L0C0_9GAMM A0A1T2L473_9GAMM A0A1T2L4H7_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KU53_9GAMM A0A1T2KX18_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HC70_SOVGS A0A0B0HG45_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0UQR7_9GAMM A0A0P0USA8_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DAV9_9GAMM A0A370DB19_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DB82_9GAMM A0A370DDT5_9GAMM A0A370D806_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FJ04_9GAMM G2FFG6_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AQN7_9GAMM A0A483ATN9_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6E010_HYDTE A0A2Z6DYF1_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IWM9_9PROT A0A0K6IW07_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7ENS2_9PROT A0A5C7F1T9_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KIM1_9PROT A0A2S5KU16_9PROT A0A2S5KK02_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6A574_9PROT R5ZW24_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GLS4_9PROT A0A5R9GSV3_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L3G7_9PROT A0A2K8L2L2_9PROT A0A2K8L4D8_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0F2N1_9PROT Q0EYA7_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DMI1_9PROT A0A498DKS0_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1KTQ7_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DAP9_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MH54_RHOM4 D0MFW2_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259U206_9BACT A0A259U271_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271IZ22_9BACT A0A271IUN5_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S0F7_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D0B7_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024)-
Spirochaetota (26/60, 26 hits, 56 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D8D4_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IAY0_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CLG1_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0SU21_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3F896_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GQS9_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4V3JY44_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) ARGB_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1X8WKL8_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2E551_9LEPT A0A2P2E5B8_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3G8B3_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B819_TURPD I4B2E9_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T8BAI6_9SPIR A0A7T7XMR2_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EXT8_GRAC1 F8F1I6_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5Y7U0_LEAAZ F5Y8H1_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GLD8_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RXB7_SPHGB F0RT81_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MK93_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QXM0_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6TVC1_9SPIO A0A1N6V9N8_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RYL9_9SPIO A0A1Y1RTP7_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QNQ9_9SPIO A0A5C1QH23_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AMT3_9SPIO A0A370AUR8_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WLT7_9SPIO V5WMI0_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R505_SEDSS E1R723_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UIK3_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RAE1_9SPIO A0A841RJN1_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098R1A5_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N794_9SPIO A0A1W9N9T5_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GCJ6_SPITZ G0GEH4_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QEB0_9SPIO A0A5C1Q9V9_9SPIO A0A5C1QCR4_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4Q9U4_9SPIR A0A1T4NYS5_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LP12_TREBD F4LKD8_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9GRV9_9SPIR A0A1H9FNA2_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F698_9SPIR A0A975IF25_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RDE1_9SPIR A0A7T3V6C7_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4JHQ6_TREPO A0A1T4JJM8_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YPR8_TREPZ F5YK84_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SG38_9SPIR A0A840SEN7_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8LL93_9SPIR A0A7W8LMM7_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EPQ1_9SPIR H7ELQ0_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BPB6_9SPIR A0A4R4BSD3_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0X719_9SPIR I0X6Q7_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923NPG7_9SPIR A0A923NST2_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FCH8_9SPIR A0A7G9FC39_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NXS6_TRES6 F2NUQ3_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) A0A421K9H2_9SPIR A0A421K8T9_9SPIR Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QII9_UNCSP A0A6S4QGU8_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BWF6_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AR08_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z856_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CZZ2_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I7I4_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GCY9_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B8T2_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (5/143, 5 hits, 274 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7V1N358_DESA2 A0A7C1W2H5_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QI56_DESB2 E1QMH4_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2HM43_9BACT A0A0D2GA22_9BACT A0A0D2JX58_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NDM1_DESAR F2NDY3_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0N0D241_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FH27_DESAL B8FJP1_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1HGJ5_9BACT A0A1W1HD86_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850SWV5_9BACT A0A850SVD2_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B0U7_9BACT I5B475_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K9D7_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0N9K4_DESTT K0NRS5_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RZ30_9BACT A0A562RRB0_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W2AFD2_9BACT A0A1W1ZFW3_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QM85_DESAH C0QIB2_DESAH C0QM83_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G763_9BACT S0G5G2_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1P800_9BACT A0A1V1PC77_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7U6D6_DESML S7UUA8_DESML S7UPA9_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401FT81_9BACT A0A401G478_9BACT A0A401G0L8_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GGI2_9BACT A0A975BCR4_9BACT A0A975B734_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BTW2_9BACT A0A975BRI3_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5JN71_9BACT A0A1G5EZQ1_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C7V4_9BACT A0A7W0CB62_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YEK6_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8A988_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7Z8F3_9BACT A0A5K7ZAF6_9BACT A0A5K7Z1Q6_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZW64_DESOH A8ZSN1_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VBM7_9BACT A0A7T6ARZ1_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GRH6_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YJT1_DESPD A0A7U3YMG4_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HWR1_9BACT A0A0A2I1C8_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U3R3_9BACT A0A915TZ10_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5JSV2_9BACT A0A8D5FK63_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z6A9_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G4M5_9BACT A0A521G5A1_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3QD93_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PBX4_DESSD M1NHX1_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5Y7D2_9BACT A0A1M5W8W5_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YGY1_9BACT A0A1M7XWT6_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1ACW1_9BACT A0A4U1AH64_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0TUM5_9BACT A0A1H0S732_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZWP5_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) ARGB_DESPS Q6AJK0_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MHJ7_9BACT A0A9X4RP10_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C855_DESTA I4CBW5_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8WYT1_DESRD C8X155_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LQX6_DESBD C7LWR5_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CCY3_9BACT A0A2T5CFJ1_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6DQZ6_9BACT A0A1G6A7H4_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SUC2_9BACT D6SQV5_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0CR30_9BACT A0A1H0CHC2_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AIJ7_9BACT A0A194ADT2_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7UC69_9BACT S7TDY6_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y3A8_BILW3 E5Y8U5_BILW3 E5YAS9_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4VU47_9BACT A0A1T4W668_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QE49_9BACT A0A846QIR4_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z0J5_DESAF F3Z3X7_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NMB9_9BACT A0A7K3NMN4_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1E510_9BACT A0A1J1DT38_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AW40_9BACT A0A2Z6AXJ0_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7PRQ5_9BACT A0A1G7MXI0_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7SQ72_9BACT A0A1M7TBH8_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LFS8_9BACT A0A1K1LCN6_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BRB4_9BACT A0A7J0BXG2_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1USK9_9BACT G1UPH1_9BACT G1UR35_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D772_9BACT A0A1Y4CQS9_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZNE9_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZVR0_9BACT A0A3P1ZTZ5_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7TZG8_9BACT S7TLJ5_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LUJ9_9BACT A0A6V8M4V8_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7X9P6_9BACT A0A1B7XJE2_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A239AA75_9BACT A0A239CTB4_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) ARGB_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BZ81_MARSD C6BTZ6_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GD78_MEGG1 T2GGG5_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) ARGB_DESVH Q72BP7_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SI05_9BACT A0A388SHG7_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MC49_9BACT A0A7M3MHK6_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) ARGB_OLEA2 Q30ZI6_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4W8R1_9BACT A0A1T4XPF5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KRP1_9BACT A0A7K1KMZ7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5MSX4_9BACT A0A1J5MW22_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WVK7_PSEP2 M1WML7_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8FBV5_9BACT A0A2C8F7Q2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N7Q7_9BACT A0A6N6N0Z1_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LXP1_9BACT A0A6L9M2G6_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q5H9_9BACT G7Q4K6_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550J6D1_9BACT A0A550J903_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K3B7_DESA6 Q1JYV5_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M5IR63_9BACT A0A0M4D0A0_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B4M0_9BACT A0A143B976_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G6ZPN2_9BACT A0A1G7DIJ7_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) ARGB_PELPD A1ASD0_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8ENI7_DESBX A0A7C8F3H4_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HTV5_9BACT A0A0C2HPG4_9BACT A0A0C2HTD0_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FC49_9BACT A0A0B5FCR4_9BACT A0A0B5FPS0_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H3VZA1_9BACT A0A1H4AU39_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6LRG8_MALRU A0A1M6C0K3_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WHE4_9BACT A0A5D3WLU5_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0XXL8_9BACT A0A1X0Y5V5_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GH17_SYNAC A0A1L3GH57_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GS75_9BACT A0A1L3GNQ8_9BACT A0A1L3GLT5_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) ARGB_SYNC1 Q3A243_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) ARGB_CITBB B5EFY6_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VNK4_9BACT A0A562W9U0_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) ARGB_GEOMG Q39X36_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BB81_9BACT A0A0B5BED0_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PK04_9BACT A0A212PH44_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WNS1_9BACT A0A0A8WMI1_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WR00_9BACT A0A6F9WWN8_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) ARGB_GEOSL Q74BI0_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NR66_9BACT A0A7Y7NPN8_9BACT A0A7Y7NP46_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7LYW6_9BACT A0A8J7M064_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MGQ0_9BACT A0A6V8MK36_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) ARGB_GEODF B9M5P3_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) ARGB_GEOUR A5GEP8_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XH97_9BACT A0A5A9XJQ2_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UIR0_9BACT A0A8J6UKG4_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) ARGB_TRIL1 B3E8H7_TRIL1 B3EA33_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F7H2_9BACT A0A1B9F962_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094JYX5_9BACT A0A094KGX7_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AGH6_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091G3F4_9BACT A0A091FE40_9BACT A0A091FCP0_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IGS2_UNCSY A0A942EWN7_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) ARGB_SYNAS Q2LSX8_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7W0T0_9BACT A0A1H7XME9_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1X8C6_9BACT A0A1W1XIY2_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L5V9_9BACT A0A4P8L2R3_9BACT A0A4P8L663_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FTK1_9BACT A0A9W6FRS0_9BACT A0A9W6D2N8_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UYA6_9BACT A0A3N1VP27_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) ARGB_SYNFM A0LHJ4_SYNFM A0LG60_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4W6P1_9BACT A0A1I4RHW8_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AAZ0_THEID F8A8A7_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AZ76_9BACT A0A0U5B3W1_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WRE2_9BACT A0A075WT22_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C5Y9_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WUM1_9BACT A0A6H1WTW5_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PXM4_9BACT A0A6G7PWW4_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E6J0_9BACT M1E4B0_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EHR7_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C6B9_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) ARGB_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NLJ1_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KQZ7_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) ARGB_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YU14_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) ARGB_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (37/68, 37 hits, 98 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WUE1_9BACT A0A6N4X184_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MMF6_9BACT A0A5E6MIW6_9BACT A0A5E6M7M5_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BN23_9BACT A0A8J2FP06_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0JXZ5_METFB I0JVE5_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SSC3_9BACT A0A139SM63_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XMM6_9BACT A0A8F9TU60_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AY44_9BACT A0A1D8ASF9_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QF52_9BACT A0A290QFD8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TJ55_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DXR3_9BACT A0A2T6E2C2_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A3R8JZL8_9BACT A0A3R8IUS2_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J4P9_9BACT W0IZW3_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IPL8_9BACT A0A178ICX2_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6D9B4_9BACT A0A2T6CMV8_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1TQ91_9BACT A0A1H1MMU4_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZW60_OPITP ARGB_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QND7_9BACT A0A556QRZ2_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DEV9_9BACT A0A8J3GD97_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HGG6_9BACT A0A842HMY0_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EQ28_CORAD D5EL87_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZFE7_9BACT A0A317ZJE8_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7L3Q2_9BACT R7L943_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M2U1_9BACT A0A6B2M438_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B3H3_9BACT A0A7X1B7P5_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927FDZ1_9BACT A0A927FAN4_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934RX68_9BACT A0A934S3F6_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E794_9BACT A0A7X1E4A8_9BACT A0A7X1AVL7_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4TQZ9_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D049_9BACT B4CZT0_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6D6W4_9BACT A0A2T6CU96_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0GFY4_9BACT A0A0P0FJ02_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3UIJ2_9BACT A0A0E3YWV6_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6D537_9BACT A0A2T6DWG1_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PIV2_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) A0A177Q5L8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RYN1_9BACT A0A6M1RZ15_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XDU0_PEDPL B9XQ47_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JJC2_9BACT B5JPR2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PER8_9BACT A0A1C7PCH6_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) ARGB_AKKM8 B2UPV7_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925RR61_9BACT A0A925RU02_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U0X5_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6PAR6_9BACT A0A1M6KNH7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MCA3_9BACT A0A512M952_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V148_9BACT A0A840VFB8_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934RFA3_9BACT A0A934R7T1_9BACT A0A934RDT3_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975PEN0_9BACT A0A975G8Y8_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RS32_9BACT A0A858RKN1_9BACT A0A858RSH5_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S9E7_9BACT A0A934VXP3_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934QZS0_9BACT A0A934V935_9BACT A0A934R5K6_9BACT A0A934R5I2_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GF53_9BACT A0A851GK33_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7SKA1_9BACT A0A8J7MG29_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KIB2_9BACT A0A5R8KF67_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YNA5_9BACT A0A7W7YPX1_9BACT A0A7W7YKE3_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YA30_9BACT A0A7W7Y9Y0_9BACT A0A7W7Y7G2_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934VL44_9BACT A0A934VKW0_9BACT A0A934VN66_9BACT A0A934RTQ1_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TF07_9BACT A0A918WHX5_9BACT A0A918TU08_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K8I8_9BACT A0A6G6KAW5_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L9I1_9BACT A0A6B3LFB1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2XQA2_9BACT A0A4Q2YJB4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RLZ7_9BACT A0A934RKD4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2EXS2_9BACT A0A1H2F7Y4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A926B248_9BACT A0A926B6K6_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M6J5_9BACT A0A257LZK5_9BACT A0A257M681_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZL28_9BACT A0A564ZHZ1_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BGC4_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4PLY6_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) ARG56_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZHV7_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151ZAH5_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769)-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408)-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1IF12_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4Q7W1_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9UGI6_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (2/1127, 2 hits, 868 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6VVB2_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YX29_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4VQH1_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0Y2C8_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4PYS7_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8T6I3_9PEZI A0A1V8SDG7_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8UEK6_9PEZI A0A1V8U2F9_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8JN69_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VKN4_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8K7Q8_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WT35_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XEE8_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YFF0_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8PUE6_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JFS0_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3M9E5_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6C116_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FMR7_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1Q4U1_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8L6I1_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139H0S6_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) N1QCG7_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6VHZ5_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139I1K7_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VAF1_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AL88_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) N1QL26_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CVL9_ZASCE A0A6A6BWW4_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GTI0_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9XA48_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RR63_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150VG10_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2LKJ0_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0UVU9_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0WVU4_9PEZI A0A4U0W2M2_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M6YH10_HORWE A0A3M7B103_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5T059_HORWE A0A1Z5T524_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PIY7_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TYN9_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7W5C0_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LD74_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7YC11_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0L845_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QIN8_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4IXH3_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2E983_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6R519_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YMW0_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4K5E8_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178AKZ9_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A162W5D8_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RDG5_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X4E4_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P5C5D9_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8ZAW3_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2M563_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QQH8_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZP04_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7B391_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7AAU1_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0W0B6_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9TDZ5_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4HK91_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JZH1_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2FF76_9PEZI A0A8E2EWK9_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D1Z8Y1_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517L3E0_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3VPU1_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PDL3_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7NHA3_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W7J2_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7N457_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9XJ54_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9Y9Y6_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1D2C7_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2ANP6_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9W6K9_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9WEL1_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PQA4_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BY57_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1ZW15_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2B4K7_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1YS09_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2BFR8_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2BXH5_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZAE1_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2KB08_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2EMD2_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2J3N6_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2FUH6_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7ASK0_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GUZ8_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FVB2_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KQN3_ASPAW A0A401L445_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7B9M6_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZJU7_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UEC6_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6EC06_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7A623_9EURO A0A5N7ALV3_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FEL2_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RGB3_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VS46_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BJD0_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319D477_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6QUD8_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4H0J3_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WB58_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395I2P8_ASPHC A0A395I7Q9_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GMY1_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R7X4P3_ASPKA A0A146FBT3_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6J183_9EURO A0A5N6JAM5_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8REP7_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1IZW2_ASPNO A0A0L1JA26_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CEK5_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6EY24_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6E107_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0IE58_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N6IFT2_9EURO A0A5N7DDD5_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6TB47_ASPPS A0A5N6SZN1_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R8AHS8_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8XCD0_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SJ99_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZQA2_9EURO A0A319AEM9_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319FBH1_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317WWM5_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2TBF6_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VMQ4_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WYR8_ASPA1 A0A1L9X0X7_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TK70_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6YZS2_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5WNP6_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2R068_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DQ15_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2G8S9_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z4N6_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CGN2_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RTH0_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CMM5_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WCZ1_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DLB4_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5FRE2_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9T8W0_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PTG4_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) C8V9S3_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZYA8_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6VE90_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JN76_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397GHB6_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9MTK3_ASPTC A0A1L9N752_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A3R7FA43_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8H3P996_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CK36_9EURO A0A319CNA9_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HGH9_ASPV1 A0A2V5IPA0_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PTS3_9EURO A0A3F3Q2D5_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FSQ8_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507R3R5_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9S7B5_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9K543_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9KD39_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6Q3I9_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9G0U8_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5L5T0_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9U610_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9L8Z0_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TS85_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9UU83_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9I1R8_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9LWV0_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9RXD7_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9JDH2_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9N655_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HVH0_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9MM17_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9S6I0_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UU83_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GZU0_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PF75_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9X0BG09_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9FZH2_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4K9Y8_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2IV15_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XSN0_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TGX2_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A117NSE4_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2KLC6_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6YPP1_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8PB81_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3J0M5_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8B277_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LZC0_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NHA2_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6QZV2_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6SV47_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5UM94_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WJB5_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6RY64_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LYN4_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HQG9_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FSP1_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YJK1_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M1I6_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8R2Q1_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KTJ6_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QH13_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8ML09_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225B5F9_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179V1X2_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7XEV4_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9QHE5_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1B8F7_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NLF4_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9Q6C7_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZQD0_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7WS00_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FKM9_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E5QYA5_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4ATT5_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YEP9_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059J232_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178ETT2_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SBQ7_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A166PM92_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1RVK4_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8ULT8_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8QS80_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D4G1_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JU19_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GCG7_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1H184_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7XPL3_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8KXS8_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LIS3_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3IQW1_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3PK34_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3EJS3_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3B5J0_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8S0Z7_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218Z484_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WB81_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3CND0_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EKV4_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9PW71_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KLT6_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YRZ0_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7W994_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CTJ9_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8C323_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9S2B3_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BT40_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TQB2_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QMX9_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RA74_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VQ43_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9BRC6_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8YPJ6_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8R2W6_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8RFT6_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8UDQ7_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9C1M9_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559MC60_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194XUF8_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WFZ0_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P8CJ70_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TLY6_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1KL63_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7NS93_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7NYZ9_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7R274_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8DFR0_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1HZQ3_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1HVY3_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JS69_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2XV94_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1K740_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6ELR4_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JNJ5_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6JZT0_MONLA A0A5N6JZS4_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PP41_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0DKW7_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VTT4_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RQE2_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3HGN4_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8G2C2_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8ES43_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DYE8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D9Z9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093XX63_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A093Z4E3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093YML7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093Z9B2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094CHR1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094AVU1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094DL02_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094DNJ8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FL41_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094GPJ0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094HBD8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8BZI2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GPA3_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HDG0_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BJK4_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QL19_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437A920_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8BNX1_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XH04_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4I6Y9_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4V3SJ17_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KW67_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LXD5_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EW29_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JLH1_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZC11_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SJM4_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5G7N7_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010QDF5_9PEZI A0A010RSR6_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SUD9_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135TEC4_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7UCN6_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8S4S7_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0VS12_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BSU7_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XGY2_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3W9H7_9PEZI A0A8H3ZS30_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) A0A7J6IX06_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4FPJ7_COLGL A0A8H4CNJ4_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0K651_COLGC T0KUN5_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4SAB4_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QVV4_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XCD6_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) A0A484FTH0_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RW48_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6K852_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6NIE5_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BP34_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A161W9V8_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A161WKE8_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TGT9_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P8V1E4_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PM12_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7NLG6_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4YWM6_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J7E7_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1W747_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7T1W5_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1TD50_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7U3SNK4_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WYV5_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9PD20_METAN A0A0D9NZC4_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HPT4_METMF A0A0B4HT50_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167GTJ0_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168DF09_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FPL2_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5MFI9_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162KMV8_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179ILA9_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NK71_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5JLR6_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2W576_BEABA A0A0A2VTT8_BEABA A0A0A2VHR5_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A167NET5_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545VQY1_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JTM9_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6AM31_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167TBG3_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M9VVL5_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NHJ9_HYPAI G9PCM5_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0R6Z5_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9N3J2_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NWJ3_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QYY8_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3Z9I8_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BF16_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QE68_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4Z9P5_9HYPO A0A0W7VYL8_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9Y004_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T3ZZL6_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4BYK0_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZVB4_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086T0H5_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5GXP8_9HYPO A0A9P5H6U8_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FDV5_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9JMN8_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4NYC0_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GQJ3_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4L3A2_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4K0Z7_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5BIZ7_9HYPO A0A9P5E7M6_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5Y4U2_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H6DEM7_9HYPO A0A8H6D447_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5MWT7_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5NCD9_9HYPO A0A8H5N5J9_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5PST5_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7L0V2_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DHI8_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7LJ17_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0USM4_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5V7C0_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5U152_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MMT4_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8U5M9_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9ESK1_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4TB55_9HYPO A0A8H4WP93_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395SCM5_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4SPS6_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A2H3TUD4_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XHE4_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9I2D2_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GPP1_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4U9Q6_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9UIW5_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3GR66_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5NVM3_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0D4V9_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AHX8_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VJE4_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9KKG4_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428P3V9_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8RDJ6_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2SC73_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428SFQ8_9HYPO A0A428RXS9_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8W4C6_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9R9Q3_FUSSL A0A9P9GAC0_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428Q0H1_9HYPO A0A428NCM2_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YMK8_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5R1V6_9HYPO A0A8H5QR33_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4YE58_9HYPO A0A8H4XX25_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395S6L4_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4UGN0_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8SFC4_9HYPO A0A9W8VB33_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7KW87_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0RMW8_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2T4F4_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) I1RVX9_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0M7X3_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7B4C2_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8W378_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GLN1_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZHF9_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8SI81_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5YI25_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4QD84_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GNE6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5YI10_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HCJ2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LFZ3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4V6W2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PLA0_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179H4A2_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8V5L2_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3QLZ2_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0N703_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4KVK7_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QLD7_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0WVR2_9HYPO A0A8K0SPS1_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5WYI6_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8B149_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZCK3_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3NAS8_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084FW92_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AV55_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7JP70_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YCB1_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5MZ48_9PEZI A0A5N5N6D2_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4Y8T6_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FRY0_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HMK2_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W9CSH3_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3ALG7_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XJ10_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UWS9_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X404_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423VKT7_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3PDC3_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8AYJ6_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G5EH72_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XJ59_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2H541_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LQ63_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S1U1_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q5L3_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2R0W9_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2AT45_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175VYM0_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8B9E6_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SLE0_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2VMQ8_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VJM0_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136J9F7_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BU41_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2E7Y2_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WW21_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8RGY7_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553HSQ9_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439DCD4_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YUF4_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8N5C1_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4SU63_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4YSB7_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4YFS9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4V1XSZ7_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4UTU2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4UIZ2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4VI79_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WCZ6_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1T423_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WYW6_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165FAS7_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VHH9_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QWT7_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) A0A1D8PEI6_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3HQ02_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MBJ0_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TTV1_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YE43_9ASCO A0A367YEB7_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5DTK3_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BLU1_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RR86_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QRA3_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DEZ2_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JE07_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YAE8_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7V5P8_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LQ97_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3ATJ2_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JR98_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SD62_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3BES7_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BXX2_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6CE87_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3PW83_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y4S7_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XRT6_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HEE7_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GMS4_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512ULJ4_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZY71_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AY00_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0CT08_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5C6H5_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3NX73_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KGR0_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8TQU8_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2K259_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YIN2_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9GZA7_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875S4J0_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QE60_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A9P8PS24_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4SX69_9ASCO A0A1E4SVW0_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A1Z8JQM8_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YKZ2_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NJ84_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q75AI9_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7SAI5_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R363_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CU33_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4J7V0_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4JP41_9SACH A0A1G4JMD7_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DBQ6_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FPK4_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VFX8_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) ARG56_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J6EFA4_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H1L3_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BYH3_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZZK8_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HTF4_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TT65_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2T6T3_ZYGB2 A0A8J2X634_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DTG7_ZYGRC C5DP02_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B5W3_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W7DGA4_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UCF6_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PK52_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TRA7_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5RBW2_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B7P4_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167DZM2_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642VDH5_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FMU8_9ASCO A0A2T0FMS7_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TA76_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LN45_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9X3W6_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6JW66_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) ARG56_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FSF6_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NNV3_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7C2H2_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5X3I7_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5D5B5_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XHH1_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9WUJ1_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0DGK4_LACBS B0CV29_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NYL4_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3LPK8_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DJK0_9AGAR A0A4Q2CZS8_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8JJ96_9AGAR A0A9W8MEM4_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067STR7_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7AMW4_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7S4H9_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) E2L8M8_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0G5S9_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2XI54_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5LQW7_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6W6P9_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6ZFB3_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H7DE44_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0C7B0_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PV35_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3EC16_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QU16_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CH33_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P8AX96_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6A5B8_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZIA0_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NG42_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3Q6C4_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0ULP2_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2SA89_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8QHT4_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7KAK0_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369K927_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7KL46_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HE17_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7GFK3_9AGAM A0A8H7FU76_9AGAM A0A8H7FH50_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166AJS0_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3M9A1_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9WF79_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9ZAE7_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3KPI3_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3D3J6_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) Suillus placidus (UP000714275) Suillus plorans (UP000719766) Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CDM4_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165NI11_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067M1B8_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8N5N0_9AGAM A0A8H8MFW6_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JNF7_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3QJR1_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7X207_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7RG09_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3N047_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165MSX3_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RSQ5_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2B2G2_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3PIB9_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SLT3_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GQJ0_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RHX7_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4M1W5_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4JPC9_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9Y091_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1R8F6_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3X330_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A165Z109_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N0T4_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TQ85_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C2WD01_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164PVX9_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A165ZLQ5_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HFB7_9TREE A0A1E3HDN4_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0V658_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KFC3_CRYNJ Q5KFC2_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZU59_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GX01_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IGL5_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HZ92_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UM52_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BEF1_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BNF8_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) R7SCY4_TREMS Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VM64_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3E4Z9_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XG41_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J1BEF3_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E382_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316V5P8_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YEQ0_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316V123_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UJC3_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MW90_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S458_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) M5E5W6_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JET5_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H4B2_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FJR1_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0QN84_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YEP2_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XUW0_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SYI9_ALLM3 A0A0L0SN76_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HRA8_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X964_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FEN7_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CYI8_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9WGK0_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507E6J3_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HVC2_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DIB7_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C6L1_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139ACW0_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1WU12_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2DU20_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1V9J2_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3N1P4_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EVL0_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059EWV6_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N8VFH1_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9F0U0_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N9F8D3_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397HJK8_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9BVB4_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9C0N5_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4AAG1_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397U2X7_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N8WJP4_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N8YT91_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SBY7_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N8WAK6_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397T019_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6R7N3_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1G1W5_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9U739_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015JID3_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372QFP2_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6UBL6_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RQ27_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3M0M5_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197KBQ0_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6RM95_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7Y1V7_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5V907_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GVU9_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KAF8_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6IY79_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6LX93_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6K6X6_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6U6C9_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5UY98_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BME5_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6S449_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QNB2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P6BHY7_9FUNG A0A9P6BDU7_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5ST17_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PBM3_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A432ZXT6_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261XUB0_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A168PFL2_ABSGL A0A168PIS6_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2J0H7_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GUD7_9FUNG A0A1X2GN06_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VKT2_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RG34_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NGV1_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BUZ3_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6TNZ5_9FUNG A0A9P6PD23_9FUNG A0A9P6P2J5_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9M1I3_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JUJ6_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168L1A2_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7VGC0_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7UZP3_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7MTG5_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7VXA8_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JFH0_RHIAZ A0A367JKS4_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6Z2Z2_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1BVK0_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0RL19_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4T4E3_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6YBF2_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KX88_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A162NEP5_PHYB8 A0A162Q5M1_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HLX2_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7PND0_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7Q8E3_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H8DH01_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YGM6_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137NY19_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZVT3_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8B367_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AYA8_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8DXT4_9FUNG A0A9W8AH86_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YG05_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1XW00_9FUNG A0A1R1XFF0_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9Z7F4_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0H6K8_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YGG4_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PU89_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IJE0_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XN28_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7YB63_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W8CPM4_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HWI5_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8LHT7_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8HB38_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8L7X8_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BAJ6_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YTC3_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FJC7_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F7C8_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W8DD21_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZBJ4_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8L0Z4_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8EGQ6_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1WII6_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8DTP3_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z338_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XQP2_DIALT A0A8J5XDR7_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1C226_EMIHU R1D4Y0_EMIHU R1DTG4_EMIHU R1D5J2_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0J5L4_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4JFU9_9EUKA-
Metazoa (2/992, 2 hits, 16 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4FRC4_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) Bos taurus (UP000009136) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Myotis myotis (UP000527355) Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) Equus caballus (UP000002281) Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7HLF9_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6F7F2_TRICU A0A8X6FPF4_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6Y680_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9FTD3_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1I7F7_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7K005_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4RFY5_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0Y1T9_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3NWC0_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9V308_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7XDD2_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914KL10_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915MJE4_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) Adineta steineri (UP000663832) Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A821I393_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3J7X1_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) G7YYP0_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (7/7, 8 hits, 5 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6P6A5_PORUM J7F5R3_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IDF9_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1UNG6_CYAM1 ARGB_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2Y7V5_GALSU M2WWU9_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4Z5V4_PORPP A0A5J4YZJ5_PORPP A0A5J4Z153_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q781_CHOCR M5DDD0_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IWS8_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (55/135, 64 hits, 93 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4GCP2_VITBC A0A0G4FC09_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813HZ10_POLGL A0A813HRG5_POLGL A0A813F0K9_POLGL A0A813ES13_POLGL A0A813DI09_POLGL A0A813F6H3_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1DW33_9DINO A0A9P1DL77_9DINO A0A9P1FQY5_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9D3W4_SYMMI A0A1Q9DKE8_SYMMI A0A1Q9DI71_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812UBF4_9DINO A0A812TLZ3_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A813C268_9DINO A0A812J392_9DINO A0A812U805_9DINO A0A812MPA8_9DINO A0A812Q4M6_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812RIQ0_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812JF05_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812IK50_9DINO A0A812QT48_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GJY6_9STRA A0A2R5GN40_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CMD6_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196S4T4_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FRC8_9STRA A0A1E7FED3_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3PQX4_9STRA A0A9K3L7J5_9STRA A0A9K3LAN2_9STRA A0A9K3PBR0_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZAT9_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JY99_FISSO A0A1Z5JDA8_FISSO A0A1Z5JN42_FISSO A0A1Z5JYE9_FISSO A0A1Z5K9K5_FISSO A0A1Z5JF63_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8EFG1_9STRA A0A9N8E5R1_9STRA A0A9N8DNZ5_9STRA A0A9N8EZI9_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FUP3_PHATC B7FUA8_PHATC B7FR48_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0RN40_THAOC K0TEX8_THAOC K0RB69_THAOC K0RZL1_THAOC K0TR66_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8CFS8_THAPS B8CAS2_THAPS B8CFS4_THAPS B8C9Z9_THAPS B8BW88_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GM22_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7A8W5_9STRA A0A9W7E4C8_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7B6H8_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7G989_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7EVU4_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CN73_9STRA A0A4D9D6A8_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TKB7_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FJG3_ECTSI D8LH55_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KIW4_9PHAE A0A6H5KRL6_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835Z6E5_9STRA A0A836CM49_9STRA A0A836CGP3_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y6U0_AURAN F0YM76_AURAN F0YNX9_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SXD2_9STRA A0A8J2S7C4_9STRA A0A8J2SW35_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GFG1_9STRA A0A024GFM7_9STRA A0A024GG51_9STRA A0A024G4V3_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FEV9_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BMD8_HYAAE M4B1H0_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662XFA9_9STRA A0A662YDV2_9STRA A0A662X2X7_9STRA A0A662Y3A9_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VFQ8_9STRA A0A3M6VQ97_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5IYH9_9STRA A0A8J5MHX3_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1X5E8_9STRA A0A8T1X1A3_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SGK6_9STRA A0A329SQC4_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3LLB4_9STRA A0A6A3T3G3_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6X7X1_9STRA A0A9W6TTT5_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833WNY7_PHYIN A0A833TCE2_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0MTJ5_PHYIT D0MZD2_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7H1F0_9STRA A0A421FHS6_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6TFL8_9STRA A0A9W6TTQ7_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225VQP6_9STRA A0A225UEG2_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8CZ08_PHYNI A0A0W8CCB8_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4YKG2_9STRA A0A2P4Y2G3_9STRA A0A2P4Y5N1_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2RG37_PHYPN W2PXI7_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W3A5I4_PHYPR W2YSJ4_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9G0W2_PHYPR V9EM92_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1VFB1_9STRA A0A8T1VSV4_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3HDJ2_PHYRM H3GNK8_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4FKB5_9STRA A0A6A3LBR0_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4Z206_PHYSP G4YM73_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1A8C6_PLAHL A0A0P1AUI5_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WX76_GLOUD K3W6N9_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XH49_9STRA A0A5D6YAQ9_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1C6H8_PYTOL A0A8K1FI69_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZL79_9STRA A0A1V9Z7F4_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A3R7Y8M0_APHAT A0A425C3I2_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XB83_9STRA A0A6G0XRS1_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418AN25_9STRA A0A3R6VHR7_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L9Q3_9STRA A0A485L862_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QK65_SAPDV T0QFW4_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CDS5_SAPPC A0A067CRT7_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9ZJG4_9STRA A0A1V9ZL81_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (233/260, 548 hits, 595 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MPP6_9CHLO A0A5B8MCL8_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8E8X5_9CHLO K8FBV8_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4S1N7_OSTLU A4SBC5_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Q012Z5_OSTTA A0A096PBU1_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1FGL7_MICCC C1EFW2_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MS73_MICPC C1MWT3_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GWG0_9CHLO A0A8S4H003_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830I4U9_9CHLO A0A7R9SX65_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IXA2_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WYT6_9CHLO A0A250WZ22_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835TE90_CHLIN A0A836B1B3_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A8J0U5_CHLRE A8HPI1_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835TCV3_9CHLO A0A835WGQ1_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A836BRY9_9CHLO A0A836BYE2_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699ZPL0_HAELA A0A6A0AGT2_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J7WTH0_9CHLO A0A2J7ZSQ4_9CHLO A0A2J8AEH4_9CHLO A0A2J8A9H4_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GMC4_GONPE A0A150GG37_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BP53_9CHLO A0A9W6BSD5_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4F5M6_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TN26_VOLCA D8UD98_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4FRK0_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7Q2T8_9CHLO A0A7J7PUX0_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383WBL7_TETOB A0A383WH26_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2NJQ0_9CHLO A0A0D2K5V3_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0NYU6_9CHLO A0A2V0PMV2_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SAM4_AUXPR A0A087SEX9_AUXPR A0A087SEK1_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2W795_9CHLO A0A8T2WBM4_9CHLO A0A8T2W0A8_9CHLO A0A8T2WC89_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6U497_CHLSO A0A2P6TVU5_CHLSO A0A2P6U535_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZQ16_CHLVA E1Z461_CHLVA E1ZQ49_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4YY15_CHLVU A0A9D4TT11_CHLVU A0A9D4YXW5_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VH34_9CHLO A0A2P6UZ21_9CHLO A0A2P6VH84_9CHLO A0A2P6V6M5_9CHLO A0A2P6UZ09_9CHLO A0A2P6UZ47_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LJ58_9CHLO A0A059LD57_9CHLO A0A059LDU7_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WHD7_9CHLO A0A8J9R8T9_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z7P6_COCSC I0Z7K8_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388LYI9_CHABU A0A388K0T4_CHABU A0A388KAX0_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0IWH9_CERPU A0A8T0IZJ0_CERPU A0A8T0I7R9_CERPU A0A8T0J444_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1L031_PHYPA A0A7I4D4F9_PHYPA A0A2K1JYL1_PHYPA A0A7I4EYL7_PHYPA A0A7I4A130_PHYPA A0JC02_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6W6Y5_MARPO A0A2R6W5M4_MARPO A0A2R6X7L4_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VLS3_MARPO A0A176W1N9_MARPO A0A176VTP7_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SUG6_SELML D8RY95_SELML D8TFM8_SELML D8SZY3_SELML D8RBD8_SELML D8QSK1_SELML D8R1S0_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2SGJ7_CERRI A0A8T2UHP2_CERRI A0A8T2SGT2_CERRI A0A8T2SKV2_CERRI A0A8T2UIV3_CERRI A0A8T2SLG4_CERRI A0A8T2UKQ8_CERRI A0A8T2UEI8_CERRI A0A8T2UQF7_CERRI A0A8T2RDE9_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZJX2_ADICA A0A9D4UJG3_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) U5DB18_AMBTC U5CNC9_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843WMQ4_COLES A0A843WZS9_COLES A0A843XNX5_COLES A0A843WLP8_COLES A0A843WE91_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8JVS7_SPIIN A0A7I8LMF9_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0MZN6_COCNU A0A8K0NB94_COCNU A0A8K0ND28_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9SGM0_ELAGV A0A6J0PJK9_ELAGV A0A6J0PCB0_ELAGV A0A6I9S7X5_ELAGV A0A6I9RYL2_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7BU64_PHODC A0A8B7CBI2_PHODC A0A8B8ZSQ3_PHODC A0A8B8J6S0_PHODC A0A8B8ZQ86_PHODC A0A8B7CBD3_PHODC A0A8B7C4B4_PHODC A0A8B7BTY5_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1F208_ASPOF A0A5P1FEQ8_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0A8W7_9ASPA A0A2I0AWI3_9ASPA A0A2I0B8L9_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0W8G3_9ASPA A0A2I0WG39_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3BIS9_DENNO A0A8T3A9S2_DENNO A0A8T3BJX8_DENNO A0A8T3BW66_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835UP58_VANPL A0A835UES4_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5BVH1_9LILI A0A9D5H2X3_9LILI A0A9D5D0K2_9LILI A0A9D5BXH3_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199UR09_ANACO A0A199W0S0_ANACO A0A199VRI7_ANACO A0A199V3E7_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833QQ72_9POAL A0A833QG88_9POAL A0A833RC43_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0CPI8_9POAL A0A9Q0D4S3_9POAL A0A9Q0C5E8_9POAL A0A9P9Z7E7_9POAL A0A9P9Z915_9POAL A0A9P9Z985_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9X0W9_9ORYZ A0A0D9VVN1_9ORYZ A0A0D9X0X1_9ORYZ A0A0D9X0X0_9ORYZ A0A0D9X0X2_9ORYZ A0A0D9X0X3_9ORYZ A0A0D9VJ36_9ORYZ A0A0D9W7X2_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3GSW7_9ORYZ A0A0D3FK48_9ORYZ A0A0D3FK49_9ORYZ A0A0D3F8F4_9ORYZ A0A0D3FYN4_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3MMG9_ORYBR J3LQ07_ORYBR J3LFG5_ORYBR J3M063_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0ALZ6_9ORYZ A0A0E0ALZ7_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z987_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z988_9ORYZ A0A0D9YVY0_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZNX1_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0EDQ3_9ORYZ A0A0E0D2F8_9ORYZ A0A0E0D2F9_9ORYZ A0A0E0CPB5_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1CKR6_9ORYZ A0A6G1D7H2_9ORYZ A0A6G1EBH4_9ORYZ A0A6G1C2L3_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0I2Y1_ORYNI A0A0E0ITW7_ORYNI A0A0E0ITW9_ORYNI A0A0E0ITW8_ORYNI A0A0E0I2Y2_ORYNI A0A0E0GAN1_ORYNI A0A0E0H3X6_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0LMR8_ORYPU A0A0E0KFC9_ORYPU A0A0E0KTK7_ORYPU A0A0E0KTK6_ORYPU A0A0E0KTK5_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0QAH4_ORYRU A0A0E0NWW6_ORYRU A0A0E0NIQ1_ORYRU A0A0E0PCC9_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8B7U7_ORYSI A2XI94_ORYSI A2X7Z3_ORYSI A2XW70_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) A0A0P0X853_ORYSJ A3AJD2_ORYSJ Q7XU28_ORYSJ Q5KSL5_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J6C249_ZIZPA A0A8J6C278_ZIZPA A0A8J5V515_ZIZPA A0A8J5VU35_ZIZPA A0A8J5TD09_ZIZPA A0A8J5TLI9_ZIZPA A0A8J5VZ44_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1IUH9_BRADI I1IC87_BRADI I1J0C3_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6XBQ9_HORVV A0A8I6Y892_HORVV A0A8I6Y5Q7_HORVV A0A287J334_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453B7K1_AEGTS A0A453B791_AEGTS A0A453RIF7_AEGTS A0A453B780_AEGTS A0A453RIG2_AEGTS A0A453B7K6_AEGTS A0A453B794_AEGTS A0A453B6W8_AEGTS A0A453RIF2_AEGTS A0A453B6X8_AEGTS A0A453B7A4_AEGTS A0A453RIE6_AEGTS A0A453B6X3_AEGTS A0A453RIH2_AEGTS A0A453B7J7_AEGTS A0A453RIF5_AEGTS A0A453B6X7_AEGTS A0A453B6Y6_AEGTS A0A453B6Y1_AEGTS A0A453RIF9_AEGTS A0A453RIF1_AEGTS A0A453B799_AEGTS A0A453B785_AEGTS A0A453P8P1_AEGTS A0A453CPR2_AEGTS A0A453CPT4_AEGTS A0A453FEV5_AEGTS A0A453RIE9_AEGTS A0A453RIE8_AEGTS A0A453FF88_AEGTS A0A453RIF4_AEGTS A0A453RIG7_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6AVL9_WHEAT A0A1D5UV92_WHEAT A0A3B6C3G8_WHEAT A0A3B6RDJ0_WHEAT A0A3B6RHP1_WHEAT A0A3B6TI71_WHEAT A0A3B6SBN7_WHEAT A0A3B6DA54_WHEAT A0A3B6C393_WHEAT A0A3B6RE52_WHEAT A0A3B6TDJ9_WHEAT A0A3B6GV33_WHEAT A0A3B6NQB2_WHEAT A0A3B6PND3_WHEAT A0A3B6QG17_WHEAT A0A3B6CB66_WHEAT A0A1D5UQG8_WHEAT A0A3B6B442_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0ZZB9_TRITD A0A9R1PIV0_TRITD A0A9R1R532_TRITD A0A9R0ZBY2_TRITD A0A9R0ZYY8_TRITD A0A9R1PJ67_TRITD A0A9R1NP91_TRITD A0A9R1BYM5_TRITD A0A9R1PIZ8_TRITD A0A9R0ZBG3_TRITD A0A9R1NP23_TRITD A0A9R1RK70_TRITD A0A9R0Y314_TRITD A0A9R1P2N4_TRITD A0A9R0YRM3_TRITD A0A9R0Y311_TRITD A0A9R1PWB7_TRITD A0A9R1RBL6_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7TF55_TRIUA A0A8R7QZN6_TRIUA A0A8R7V335_TRIUA A0A8R7R3Q3_TRIUA A0A8R7TLJ1_TRIUA A0A8R7VHI2_TRIUA A0A8R7UFJ0_TRIUA A0A8R7RFZ1_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9WEX3_9POAL A0A5J9SPH3_9POAL A0A5J9SZJ6_9POAL A0A5J9VRQ9_9POAL A0A5J9UYN7_9POAL A0A5J9V0Y2_9POAL A0A5J9SDT2_9POAL A0A5J9TUA6_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811MGF2_9POAL A0A811MWU7_9POAL A0A811N869_9POAL A0A811NEL2_9POAL A0A811QM49_9POAL A0A811QXF2_9POAL A0A811PFD4_9POAL A0A811SIM0_9POAL A0A811Q286_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5WVH9_SORBI C5XD16_SORBI C5XRY3_SORBI A0A1Z5REB6_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) K7VMI9_MAIZE A0A804QGH4_MAIZE A0A3L6E4D0_MAIZE A0A804UEQ5_MAIZE C0HGP5_MAIZE A0A804QFV6_MAIZE A0A804QG54_MAIZE A0A804UEK8_MAIZE A0A804QEB6_MAIZE A0A804UH02_MAIZE B4FSD4_MAIZE A0A1D6E3W6_MAIZE A0A804RQM7_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835BIL7_9POAL A0A835APP3_9POAL A0A835KGB8_9POAL A0A835APF1_9POAL A0A835FMP5_9POAL A0A835KSL7_9POAL A0A835ENF4_9POAL A0A835B4S4_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K4A7D9_SETIT K3ZRS1_SETIT K4A9V4_SETIT K3YTZ2_SETIT K3Y8J2_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6WCN8_SETVI A0A4U6T1K7_SETVI A0A4U6WFC3_SETVI A0A4U6TX88_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UKU6_9POAL A0A1E5UWG4_9POAL A0A1E5VWL0_9POAL A0A1E5UY99_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6S879_PANMI A0A3L6T3R2_PANMI A0A3L6QTQ8_PANMI A0A3L6TSE8_PANMI A0A3L6PSX8_PANMI A0A3L6Q1Q0_PANMI A0A3L6Q7W0_PANMI A0A3L6PCX4_PANMI A0A3L6PAY8_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0VPD8_PANVG A0A8T0WL64_PANVG A0A8T0WGN7_PANVG A0A8T0MYQ0_PANVG A0A8T0WKC9_PANVG A0A8T0VMI1_PANVG A0A8T0XYH0_PANVG A0A8T0XBJ3_PANVG A0A8T0QFQ3_PANVG A0A8T0Q127_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7CB63_9POAL A0A2T7EXZ3_9POAL A0A2T7F9X6_9POAL A0A2T7CY97_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444E8Z2_ENSVE A0A444E9T3_ENSVE A0A444E4P9_ENSVE A0A444E9U7_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804JP20_MUSAM A0A804J4X6_MUSAM A0A804J4X7_MUSAM A0A804J4X5_MUSAM A0A804J4X8_MUSAM A0A804L7Z1_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8IU22_MUSBA A0A4S8JWM7_MUSBA A0A4V4H885_MUSBA A0A4S8J466_MUSBA A0A4S8I7G2_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7GJ41_9LILI A0A9E7GDL0_9LILI A0A9E7GEE9_9LILI A0A9E7ERJ7_9LILI A0A9E7EN69_9LILI A0A9E7EPC4_9LILI A0A9E7EY53_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5F943_ZINOF A0A8J5F9N4_ZINOF A0A8J5C3U5_ZINOF A0A8J5EVG4_ZINOF A0A8J5FZ34_ZINOF A0A8J5GDZ8_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9NI32_ZOSMR A0A0K9NMU1_ZOSMR A0A0K9NHV9_ZOSMR A0A0K9P988_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443NHJ3_9MAGN A0A3S3NMW9_9MAGN A0A3S3MN78_9MAGN A0A3S3PFX1_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8Q8V7_NELNU A0A1U8AXE1_NELNU A0A1U8AAA4_NELNU A0A1U8AFG1_NELNU A0A1U8AP63_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0HDI7_9MAGN A0A9Q0K4K4_9MAGN A0A9Q0JXY4_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7MR01_9MAGN A0A7J7KVC7_9MAGN A0A7J7P0V5_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200Q5Y3_9MAGN A0A200QI54_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7I641_PAPSO A0A4Y7KB56_PAPSO A0A4Y7K2V5_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835M6L5_9MAGN A0A835HFU8_9MAGN A0A835LP98_9MAGN A0A835IUR4_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5CDL4_AQUCA A0A2G5FAJ5_AQUCA A0A2G5FAM0_AQUCA A0A2G5FAB9_AQUCA A0A2G5FAD1_AQUCA A0A2G5FAG2_AQUCA A0A2G5C7F6_AQUCA A0A2G5DRV1_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6W4B0_THATH A0A7J6VL50_THATH A0A7J6VV99_THATH A0A7J6UQU9_THATH A0A7J6WUM8_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834YE23_9MAGN A0A835DN82_9MAGN A0A834ZWB2_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1JSP0_9CARY A0A9Q1KAK3_9CARY A0A9Q1KEQ9_9CARY A0A9Q1KWS6_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0J5X3_SPIOL A0A9R0K8R2_SPIOL A0A9R0IHU4_SPIOL A0A9R0ILT8_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803L6N4_CHEQI A0A803KYA5_CHEQI A0A803KZ69_CHEQI A0A803MPW5_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0V3C8_KALFE A0A7N0VKY1_KALFE A0A7N0TGH1_KALFE A0A7N0T4J3_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J4ZX00_9ASTE A0A5J5AMW7_9ASTE A0A5J5ACB0_9ASTE A0A5J4ZT76_9ASTE A0A5J5AJI3_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6R5D8_ACTCC A0A2R6S155_ACTCC A0A2R6PJ42_ACTCC A0A2R6QYX4_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0F740_9ERIC A0A7J0E542_9ERIC A0A7J0FDG4_9ERIC A0A7J0DUM9_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GTM6_RHOSS A0A834LUK7_RHOSS A0A834L5Q6_RHOSS A0A834GUA1_RHOSS A0A834GNZ2_RHOSS A0A834FY04_RHOSS A0A834GIU5_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4MN65_9ERIC A0A6A4M7W3_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7I800_CAMSI A0A7J7HZV2_CAMSI A0A7J7G6M9_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4DIC6_CAMSI A0A4S4EHG6_CAMSI A0A4S4DE87_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A164UD88_DAUCS A0A164WNG5_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1M8Q6_ARTAN A0A2U1NYB2_ARTAN A0A2U1NR52_ARTAN A0A2U1PY01_ARTAN A0A2U1LSV9_ARTAN A0A2U1NFH6_ARTAN A0A2U1MU02_ARTAN A0A2U1NV37_ARTAN A0A2U1N565_ARTAN A0A2U1KN21_ARTAN A0A2U1PEM4_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6Q5S8_9ASTR A0A5N6Q434_9ASTR A0A5N6PPT5_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251SIL3_HELAN A0A9K3EBT5_HELAN A0A9K3EJI8_HELAN A0A251SVP6_HELAN A0A9K3EIB8_HELAN A0A251TFS5_HELAN A0A251SSH9_HELAN A0A9K3P3V9_HELAN A0A9K3P3U1_HELAN A0A9K3H0Q7_HELAN A0A251S592_HELAN A0A9K3JKZ4_HELAN A0A251UM97_HELAN A0A251TBX8_HELAN A0A251SBR0_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A118K5E1_CYNCS A0A103XKI6_CYNCS A0A124SFK3_CYNCS A0A124SAG3_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1VKG2_LACSA A0A9R1VH46_LACSA A0A9R1XPC9_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6TJ29_COFAR A0A6P6TA06_COFAR A0A6P6TDN5_COFAR A0A6P6TMP7_COFAR A0A6P6T821_COFAR A0A6P6TJG8_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068U2T9_COFCA A0A068UW79_COFCA A0A068VLQ3_COFCA A0A068UWC2_COFCA A0A068UWP3_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9HSF0_9LAMI A0A2G9H968_9LAMI A0A2G9HU55_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7B6S2_9LAMI A0A2Z7DBL9_9LAMI A0A2Z7BEH5_9LAMI A0A2Z7C864_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8ZFN8_SALSN A0A8X8WUN3_SALSN A0A8X8WNR3_SALSN A0A8X8Y406_SALSN A0A8X8YFR2_SALSN A0A8X8VYA2_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CC81_9LAMI S8EKU6_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0SNC7_OLEEU A0A8S0SLL2_OLEEU A0A8S0Q8G0_OLEEU A0A8S0SL89_OLEEU A0A8S0SM04_OLEEU A0A8S0QE62_OLEEU A0A8S0RKH0_OLEEU A0A8S0QX94_OLEEU A0A8S0Q5T6_OLEEU A0A8S0PGU9_OLEEU A0A8S0QXG4_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7PDE4_STRAF A0A5A7PWH4_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7RQV5_STRHE A0A9N7NTB0_STRHE A0A9N7N5V1_STRHE A0A9N7NMG4_STRHE A0A9N7MKR0_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830B2K8_9LAMI A0A830BR98_9LAMI A0A830CIM0_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9UM73_SESIN A0A6I9UW94_SESIN A0A6I9UMF8_SESIN A0A6I9UGR9_SESIN A0A8M8UMH5_SESIN A0A6I9UL12_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022RR11_ERYGU A0A022RZW3_ERYGU A0A022R5H7_ERYGU A0A022RAY3_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0ZCQ3_CUSEU A0A9P0ZR78_CUSEU A0A9P0ZT64_CUSEU A0A9P1EJC8_CUSEU A0A9P1E0X2_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328D4L2_9ASTE A0A328D8C9_9ASTE A0A328DE68_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484K965_9ASTE A0A484KLZ3_9ASTE A0A484KPY6_9ASTE A0A484JY78_9ASTE A0A484LBJ6_9ASTE A0A484KN39_9ASTE A0A484JYH4_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A314KNE3_NICAT A0A1J6IQA1_NICAT A0A314KMS2_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7YGP8_NICSY A0A1U7YAH2_NICSY A0A1U7X596_NICSY A0A1U7XGF8_NICSY A0A1U7YMJ1_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3YBB7_TOBAC A0A1S3XW76_TOBAC A0A1S4CSY6_TOBAC A0A1S3XVJ1_TOBAC A0A1S3YB11_TOBAC A0A1S3YBA5_TOBAC A0A1S4CSH6_TOBAC A0A1S4CT93_TOBAC A0A1S4B3Q5_TOBAC A0A1S4B3I0_TOBAC A0A1S4CAK0_TOBAC A0A1S4B1A9_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A1U8GFF0_CAPAN A0A2G3AB94_CAPAN A0A1U8EW67_CAPAN A0A2G2YT24_CAPAN A0A2G2ZG19_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2WYT1_CAPBA A0A2G2XHA8_CAPBA A0A2G2VEP9_CAPBA A0A2G2VBH5_CAPBA A0A2G2X2A4_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MRT4_9SOLA A0A9Q1LZV2_9SOLA A0A9Q1MI84_9SOLA A0A9Q1RDG8_9SOLA A0A9Q1MEL4_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5ZQR3_SOLCO A0A9J6AHK5_SOLCO A0A9J5WJJ1_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7FAY8_SOLLC A0A3Q7FJ90_SOLLC K4D4H5_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1AIA0_SOLTU M1BXH1_SOLTU M1AI99_SOLTU M1BXH0_SOLTU M1AI98_SOLTU M1AI96_SOLTU M0ZXK7_SOLTU M1AI97_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6HWV0_VITVI F6I2D5_VITVI F6HD90_VITVI F6H2W8_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7DC00_TRIWF A0A7J7CDS7_TRIWF A0A7J7DDF6_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3B0M9_CUCME A0A1S3B1T5_CUCME A0A1S3BBX5_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7T4A5_CUCME A0A5A7VCR3_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0KIJ1_CUCSA A0A0A0LM56_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1IMB3_CUCMA A0A6J1KSM6_CUCMA A0A6J1IJW8_CUCMA A0A6J1KVT8_CUCMA A0A6J1K509_CUCMA A0A6J1KMY4_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1BU36_MOMCH A0A6J1BXB3_MOMCH A0A6J1BQV1_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834TU79_9FABA A0A834ST36_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2YY76_CICAR A0A1S2YY75_CICAR A0A1S2Y8V3_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4YH28_PEA A0A9D4YJC7_PEA A0A9D4YJ84_PEA A0A9D5AD54_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7K2G8_MEDTR G7JCA9_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) A0A392TYV7_9FABA Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3MR62_TRIPR A0A2K3NNZ9_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6M4P8_TRISU A0A2Z6NFC2_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KX86_ABRPR A0A8B8M151_ABRPR A0A8B8M0V4_ABRPR A0A8B8KT94_ABRPR A0A8B8KT55_ABRPR A0A8B8JIS7_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151RXW2_CAJCA A0A151SC88_CAJCA A0A151UDD4_CAJCA A0A151SQU9_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) K7MLX9_SOYBN I1J9F5_SOYBN I1J9F4_SOYBN K7LN31_SOYBN I1LH55_SOYBN A0A0R0FNC7_SOYBN A0A0R0FE74_SOYBN A0A0R0FMV5_SOYBN A0A0R0FDH9_SOYBN A0A0R0K2A2_SOYBN A0A0R0K0F5_SOYBN I1K925_SOYBN I1JUK7_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445G7H6_GLYSO A0A445M596_GLYSO A0A445M5D0_GLYSO A0A445HX23_GLYSO A0A445KMA2_GLYSO A0A445K624_GLYSO A0A445KX08_GLYSO A0A445KLY5_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7CEZ9_PHAVU V7CEM0_PHAVU V7CH87_PHAVU V7CC92_PHAVU V7CCF4_PHAVU V7AUW3_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9TPM4_PHAAN A0A0L9UQI0_PHAAN A0A0L9UG85_PHAAN A0A0L9VL09_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3T5X0_PHAAN A0A0S3R522_PHAAN A0A0S3RCH3_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A3Q0FK69_VIGRR A0A1S3VSQ5_VIGRR A0A1S3UVT2_VIGRR A0A3Q0FG77_VIGRR A0A3Q0F591_VIGRR A0A1S3U1K0_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4DBY2_ARADU A0A6P4D823_ARADU A0A6P4DF47_ARADU A0A6P4D813_ARADU A0A6P4B6M6_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A444WU89_ARAHY A0A444WU43_ARAHY A0A444WUC3_ARAHY A0A444WUB2_ARAHY A0A444WU99_ARAHY A0A444WU93_ARAHY A0A444WUC8_ARAHY A0A444ZAP0_ARAHY A0A444WU57_ARAHY A0A445C0L7_ARAHY A0A445C0A8_ARAHY A0A445C0C1_ARAHY A0A444XYC4_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4QG25_LUPAL A0A6A4PZY4_LUPAL A0A6A4P270_LUPAL A0A6A4NSR5_LUPAL A0A6A4NJZ3_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1QRJ4_LUPAN A0A1J7G2J8_LUPAN A0A4P1RHW8_LUPAN A0A1J7GYN9_LUPAN A0A1J7HQJ9_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6QNQ3_9ROSI A0A5N6R9I5_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4VRP7_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2N531_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1RJN0_CARIL A0A8T1RGU6_CARIL A0A8T1RHD8_CARIL A0A8T1RHE8_CARIL A0A8T1Q590_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4FVT8_JUGRE A0A2I4FVU6_JUGRE A0A6P9F104_JUGRE A0A6P9EJY5_JUGRE A0A6P9EAQ1_JUGRE A0A2I4GP87_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1VTP0_9ROSI A0A6A1UZC3_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9SH12_RICCO B9T9H8_RICCO B9RYI2_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067K764_JATCU A0A067L504_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9URY7_MANES A0A2C9UVD2_MANES A0A2C9UWW9_MANES A0A2C9UVR3_MANES A0A2C9VLW2_MANES A0A2C9V3Q1_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6L4K5_HEVBR A0A6A6L688_HEVBR A0A6A6N9C6_HEVBR A0A6A6L0E9_HEVBR A0A6A6K0F2_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0F1G3_9ROSI A0A9Q0F732_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5N8Z5_POPAL A0A4U5QMR9_POPAL A0A4U5Q4F7_POPAL A0A4V6A9T7_POPAL A0A4U5Q8W2_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2X637_POPDE A0A8T2YFM2_POPDE A0A8T2X5C5_POPDE A0A8T2WNS0_POPDE A0A8T2YFJ6_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X7YFK9_POPTO A0A8X8CDJ9_POPTO A0A8X8CV80_POPTO A0A8X7ZHI2_POPTO A0A8X8C458_POPTO A0A8X7XXH5_POPTO A0A8X7ZRY5_POPTO A0A8X8BZV4_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A3N7F5H4_POPTR B9IBK3_POPTR A0A3N7FB32_POPTR A0A3N7F8W2_POPTR A0A3N7GP98_POPTR A0A3N7FYH5_POPTR B9NA36_POPTR U5GCM6_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5LXE5_9ROSI A0A5N5KAK8_9ROSI A0A5N5KD97_9ROSI A0A5N5KB28_9ROSI A0A5N5J3C7_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835MYI3_9ROSI A0A835J559_9ROSI A0A835K5Z7_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0UMD4_9ROSI A0A9Q0Z5L8_9ROSI A0A9Q0Z5M4_9ROSI A0A9Q0W1I4_9ROSI A0A9Q0Z5U6_9ROSI A0A9Q0VAX1_9ROSI A0A9Q0Z5N5_9ROSI A0A9Q0U2T1_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0V168_SALPP A0A9Q0UL03_SALPP A0A9Q0SJA6_SALPP A0A9Q0UPQ1_SALPP A0A9Q0NZV2_SALPP A0A9Q0Q0E4_SALPP A0A9Q0NZL1_SALPP A0A9Q0NZW1_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0NZW3_SALVM A0A9Q0ZR37_SALVM A0A9Q0NU22_SALVM A0A9Q0NU39_SALVM A0A9Q0NPV6_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3BJH8_CEPFO A0A1Q3AN70_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6FWL6_CANSA A0A7J6G961_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5D0F3_PARAD A0A2P5CX27_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5FSF4_TREOI A0A2P5G178_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9S886_9ROSA W9QZE4_9ROSA W9SQ98_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4A7Q3_ZIZJJ A0A6P3Z9L2_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978UZ93_ZIZJJ A0A978V8R2_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0E3Y9_9ROSA A0A8K0MHM7_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5XQL8_PRUAR A0A6J5TSF0_PRUAR A0A6J5TKW1_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5RJX6_PRUAV A0A6P5RHE2_PRUAV A0A6P5RKY5_PRUAV A0A6P5RWS0_PRUAV A0A6P5TRV5_PRUAV A0A6P5TDU0_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4F6S1_PRUDU A0A5E4FA16_PRUDU A0A5E4FG22_PRUDU A0A5E4FD85_PRUDU A0A5E4EHS1_PRUDU A0A5E4F5N7_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) A0A251NTW7_PRUPE A0A251R3J6_PRUPE M5XQL6_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314Z5H6_PRUYE A0A314YHQ3_PRUYE A0A314YS95_PRUYE A0A314YMA2_PRUYE A0A314YW31_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540KT06_MALBA A0A540NUZ6_MALBA A0A540NHN4_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498I0Q9_MALDO A0A498KMY3_MALDO A0A498J8G6_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5GQ48_9ROSA A0A5N5HF09_9ROSA A0A5N5I1C0_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6RP51_ROSCH A0A2P6SPV1_ROSCH A0A2P6Q1S5_ROSCH A0A2P6PHL9_ROSCH A0A2P6PWB2_ROSCH A0A2P6PJK4_ROSCH A0A2P6RBA6_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087GSC9_ARAAL A0A087GKH7_ARAAL A0A087GSD0_ARAAL A0A087GYQ1_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565C8D0_9BRAS A0A565C8A5_9BRAS A0A565BXC5_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) A0A398AHC5_BRACM M4DMV7_BRACM M4DDQ0_BRACM M4CSZ5_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7NW54_BRACI A0A8X7NVL4_BRACI A0A8X7NUY9_BRACI A0A8X7NTS3_BRACI A0A8X7PZU8_BRACI A0A8X7RLV8_BRACI A0A8X7W8V6_BRACI A0A8X7TY00_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9LHG4_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078GWS1_BRANA A0A078IQC1_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3A172_BRAOL A0A0D3DI68_BRAOL A0A0D3BX89_BRAOL A0A0D3DTZ6_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0L3Z3_RAPSA A0A9W3D7N8_RAPSA A0A6J0NMC7_RAPSA A0A9W3D0G3_RAPSA A0A9W3CVG4_RAPSA A0A6J0NPG0_RAPSA A0A6J0LNY2_RAPSA A0A6J0M6Q6_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7MA22_ARALL D7LE57_ARALL D7LVU4_ARALL D7LEL2_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) NAGS1_ARATH NAGS2_ARATH F4JS51_ARATH NAGK_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0FV13_9BRAS R0F3I3_9BRAS R0H8U1_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2IQD3_9BRAS A0A6D2J8G7_9BRAS A0A6D2L4J0_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4LUP1_EUTSA V4LRT0_EUTSA V4LP99_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1BN64_9ROSI A0A6J1AN89_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061DP53_THECC A0A061FIZ0_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3GEG2_COCAP A0A1R3HP12_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3K3X7_9ROSI A0A1R3JMX6_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5YGE6_DURZI A0A6P6BDB6_DURZI A0A6P5YGI5_DURZI A0A6P6BDD8_DURZI A0A6P6BDE5_DURZI A0A6P6BDD7_DURZI A0A6P5WRN6_DURZI A0A6P6B8A9_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6CNK1_9ROSI A0A8J5YAB8_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0N7A5_GOSAR A0A0B0MPR0_GOSAR A0A0B0MD75_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8WRU6_GOSAI A0A7J8XHX1_GOSAI A0A7J8Y8L9_GOSAI A0A7J8Y8P9_GOSAI A0A7J8Y8S5_GOSAI A0A7J8YIW2_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9IQU0_9ROSI A0A7J9K2T2_9ROSI A0A7J9JGH6_9ROSI A0A7J9JDT6_9ROSI A0A7J9K2K2_9ROSI A0A7J9IRP9_9ROSI A0A7J9K2J1_9ROSI A0A7J9KB59_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6WEK9_9ROSI A0A5B6UJZ8_9ROSI A0A5B6VWR4_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5W296_GOSBA A0A2P5WD03_GOSBA A0A2P5YTL4_GOSBA A0A2P5XAE2_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8SQD7_GOSDV A0A7J8R3G4_GOSDV A0A7J8SRZ4_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9BFS9_GOSGO A0A7J9CL09_GOSGO A0A7J9C0Y9_GOSGO A0A7J9D7K1_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9G8I9_9ROSI A0A7J9H046_9ROSI A0A7J9HRU5_9ROSI A0A7J9H0X0_9ROSI A0A7J9G8J1_9ROSI A0A7J9HRT4_9ROSI A0A7J9I406_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8KZX4_GOSHI A0A1U8LZX1_GOSHI A0A1U8KCN4_GOSHI A0A1U8K897_GOSHI A0A1U8PIK1_GOSHI A0A1U8ICG4_GOSHI A0A1U8KRA6_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8UT48_9ROSI A0A7J8VMP9_9ROSI A0A7J8TZF8_9ROSI A0A7J8VZ84_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J9AKR0_9ROSI A0A7J8ZVP0_9ROSI A0A7J8ZVQ2_9ROSI A0A7J8ZVP4_9ROSI A0A7J8ZCV0_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8MZK3_9ROSI A0A7J8LH64_9ROSI A0A7J8M8B3_9ROSI A0A7J8NLA9_9ROSI A0A7J8LHM0_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D3A680_GOSMU A0A5D2VIJ3_GOSMU A0A5D2XJU6_GOSMU A0A5D3ACG1_GOSMU A0A5D2VIS0_GOSMU A0A5D2T624_GOSMU A0A5D2XAG5_GOSMU A0A5D2SV38_GOSMU A0A5D2XJN4_GOSMU A0A5D2XJP2_GOSMU A0A5D2X9K8_GOSMU A0A5D2WID0_GOSMU A0A5D2S243_GOSMU A0A5D2S3Y9_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2QML3_GOSRA A0A0D2UR91_GOSRA A0A0D2MIQ7_GOSRA A0A0D2TJP2_GOSRA A0A0D2VL13_GOSRA A0A0D2SI96_GOSRA A0A0D2NVP4_GOSRA A0A0D2VF07_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9KXD5_GOSSC A0A7J9MLD0_GOSSC A0A7J9LTC1_GOSSC A0A7J9LNK5_GOSSC A0A7J9MGB4_GOSSC A0A7J9KXG1_GOSSC A0A7J9MR64_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3UMR1_9ROSI A0A9D3VHR5_9ROSI A0A9D4AF61_9ROSI A0A9D3ZGB8_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9FST5_9ROSI A0A7J9F2R7_9ROSI A0A7J9FSU0_9ROSI A0A7J9EBM3_9ROSI A0A7J9F3U1_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2ZNR1_HIBSY A0A6A3AAA5_HIBSY A0A6A3BGH0_HIBSY A0A6A3AXD0_HIBSY A0A6A3AF91_HIBSY A0A6A2ZQU3_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7GYU3_HIBTR A0A9W7I035_HIBTR A0A9W7IF30_HIBTR A0A9W7H0A2_HIBTR A0A9W7HXC4_HIBTR A0A9W7JEI3_HIBTR A0A9W7IYH2_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0ILJ2_PUNGR A0A2I0KSQ0_PUNGR A0A2I0KDT7_PUNGR A0A2I0IMC1_PUNGR A0A2I0KS58_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CYX0_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8PDH7_9MYRT A0A8B8PBU5_9MYRT A0A8B8Q790_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4SQG2_CITCL V4UJ17_CITCL V4SKG9_CITCL V4WAG6_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067GJR1_CITSI A0A067GTY7_CITSI A0A067GUA3_CITSI A0A067GGS4_CITSI A0A067GGS8_CITSI A0A067GUB0_CITSI A0A067GJR9_CITSI A0A067GTZ0_CITSI A0A067DCY3_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HT16_9ROSI A0A5C7I142_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1I3H1_KLENI A0A1Y1HNI3_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3U5Y0_9VIRI A0A9P3KN06_9VIRI A0A9P3N6U6_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3MF40_9VIRI A0A9P3MMF8_9VIRI A0A9P3MGC9_9VIRI