Taxonomic distribution of MF_01684 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L3L3_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YQ86_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8UZ74_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 190 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KT73_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N7B7V6_9EURY A0A1N6XKP5_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) A0A1M6U319_HALPU E7QS41_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IJ96_9EURY A0A8U0IH04_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZFF0_9EURY A0A6G3ZJM7_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NXK8_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HH06_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9SZK7_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Q5UX90_HALMA Q5V4S2_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A2D6_9EURY A0A8T9ZZL1_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4WZU6_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GJJ4_9EURY A0A6B0GXP5_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GK60_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YFC4_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7P3H0_HALMD C7P052_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6KQN6_9EURY A0A1I6LSG9_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A1P2_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NNG1_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FKZ1_9EURY A0A1Q1FES1_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5ULJ1_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0D1Y2_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8WA23_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T510_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CRC4_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XQ82_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7EX41_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JDQ3_9EURY A0A4U5JB55_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SVF7_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R5R2_9EURY A0A9E7R1B1_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PFR3_9EURY A0A0F7PB76_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FKK9_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SU29_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5H584_9EURY A0A0U5H0J1_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0QHE3_9EURY A0A1I0N3D5_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Q9HP14_HALSA Q9HR25_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FG26_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S6P6_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SBJ1_9EURY A0A518SD64_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AFW1_9EURY A0A151ADH7_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0LX14_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0M3I2_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MKD2_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9W5E7_9EURY A0A1G9ZR09_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J8CT03_9EURY A0A8J7ZI16_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZML7_9EURY A0A8J7ZQB0_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MVW7_9EURY A0A897MRL2_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NC29_NATPI A0A285N4N3_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4VTB5_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1M4V9_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TES7_9EURY A0A365TBD0_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3F577_9EURY A0A1H3F768_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5UF50_9EURY A0A1H5T9S3_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EAE9_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498GCT1_9EURY A0A498G2X3_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4IXD9_9EURY V4HLC5_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GUE6_HALVD D4GZ08_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NPS4_HALBP E4NLL1_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6HK54_9EURY A0A1I6IR16_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) A0A6G2FYK7_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9U707_9EURY A0A1G9W5N9_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2SBP0_9EURY A0A1I2UL30_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H4AJK3_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7H565_9EURY A0A4D7H8F4_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18FF7_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TMZ2_9EURY A0A343TKV2_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5TN13_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5KKQ7_9EURY A0A7D5GEI4_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5LBR2_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6RPZ9_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0N8I065_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GYZ2_9EURY A0A8T4GX37_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6QCK0_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1QLK6_9EURY U1QFK9_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1NWL7_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8P8L9_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6JSS4_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GGS6_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256ISS9_9EURY A0A256IIY6_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0F4X8_9EURY M0FNA6_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) GUOP_HALLT B9LME8_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9T5D7_9EURY A0A6A9TC58_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256HE57_9EURY A0A256HG14_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HF28_9EURY A0A6G2HDB0_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7F5U5_9EURY A0A4U7F4Z8_9EURY A0A4U7F677_9EURY A0A4U7F2H8_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238VAH9_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VM23_9EURY A0A2I8VIV0_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4GGG7_9EURY A0A9Q4C561_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LI42_HALLS M0LHI4_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0LAI4_9EURY M0M5S5_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D4I8_HALXS F8D3M4_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JNA1_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZHJ0_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0BVY7_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0I971_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HN72_9EURY A0A2Z2HTV5_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PUI8_9EURY A0A346PE94_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6LS93_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0APL8_NATA1 M0AYR8_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SYI3_NATMM D3T0N5_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5ANJ6_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZZ91_NATA2 L9ZKQ2_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5GGX4_9EURY A0A7D5GPY4_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CTI2_9EURY M0C9P1_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AZ25_9EURY A0A1S8AUW9_9EURY A0A1S8AYM6_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0Q4U1_9EURY A0A1I0M0K4_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AG17_NATGS L0ADX8_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0JWN3_9EURY L0JW14_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8Q7E9_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E638_9EURY A0A202EBG4_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9XAS4_9EURY L9WJ64_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7CZ50_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VRD9_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9WDR9_9EURY L9WG51_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7STA9_9EURY A0A9E7STL0_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4V3VKZ7_9EURY A0A4S3TS81_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2NGJ9_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V4N1_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Q8TKB7_METAC Q8TK58_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P702_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P877_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N6C3_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 68 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9PZE8_ACIS3 D9PZN7_ACIS3 D9Q0A9_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0A9Y3_CALLD L0A9I9_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Q9YDC0_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZMQ3_9CREN A0A2R4ZMD7_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R9I2_DESM0 E8RA57_DESM0 E8R9L6_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E4ZP78_9CREN A0A9E4ZV72_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8A9D2_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3F1M7_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977KAY1_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SNK4_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DLW6_STAMF A3DME1_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TG53_THEC1 I3TFQ2_THEC1 I3TEF6_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U2K6_THEAM D5U1K7_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BLA9_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RX98_PYROC A0A0V8RUW3_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EEC3_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) H9ZZF2_FERFK I0A096_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IGB5_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IPG4_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LLP0_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KIN1_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YH31_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C7Z0_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) PNPH_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CS13_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B0Y3_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E4ZQW5_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Q4J9D7_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) A0A2T9WSZ5_9CREN A0A2T9WSA0_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QPH8_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) F9VNS5_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5TZV9_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WQ83_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FFG1_9CREN A0A7L9FI00_9CREN A0A7L9FHC7_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FG49_9CREN A0A0F7FIM8_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZJH4_9CREN S5ZC94_9CREN S5ZA26_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RW90_THEPD A1RW92_THEPD A1RZK8_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8M9F0_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Q8ZX43_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GUA0_9CREN A0A830GTQ7_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RJE4_THETK G4RLH7_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QQK9_VULDI E1QU43_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) A0A2T9WVE7_9CREN A0A2T9WXC5_9CREN-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4Y337_9ARCH V4Y0U7_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4YC12_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XZZ7_9ARCH V4XRB5_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LFB1_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6PVS1_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NMF9_9BACT A0A7S7NRB6_9BACT A0A7S7NWJ8_9BACT A0A7S7NPG0_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8SXE4_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917MA71_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IQV7_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 1621 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HGQ8_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4W304_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RIE4_9ACTN A0A5Q2RRK8_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F8T2_9ACTN A0A6L5F4R8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) MQNB_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1H502_9ACTN A0A0N1GQA7_9ACTN A0A0N1GNU7_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EHR2_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0A8J3_9ACTO A0A430JVK6_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1QE15_9ACTO U1PU33_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7A5L2_9ACTO A0A1G6ZL82_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V9R3_9ACTO A0A3P1V0B0_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9LI27_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S353_9ACTO A0A1M4RX66_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PGC8_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A3S4TAA0_9ACTO A0A3S4QZ59_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0WRM8_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LNF9_9ACTO A0A7T0PWA4_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S4UMF0_9ACTO A0A3S4TCV9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UVT2_9ACTO A0A418UT50_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AI77_9ACTO A0A7Z0VTF6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974RVG4_9ACTO A0A974NB17_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095Z014_9ACTO A0A095Y6F0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095Y2U7_9ACTO A0A095WSF6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9ED88_9ACTO F9EHI8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PJR3_9ACTO G9PMH0_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W4P6_9ACTO C0W2V2_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7MC86_9ACTO A0A7T7MBQ7_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VKB2_9ACTO S2W9J3_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K7R7_9ACTO A0A2V1KAZ8_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V0Q5_9ACTO A0A4Q9V1P2_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BLS8_ARCHD D7BP76_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095X6G2_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PQL6_9ACTO A0A1Q5PK83_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PSI3_9ACTO A0A1Q5PQR9_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MI80_9ACTO A0A1D9MK24_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q1R2_9ACTO A0A1Q5Q4H2_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PU97_9ACTO A0A1Q5PU91_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3S9PYT1_9ACTO A0A3S9PWN2_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8ZA01_9ACTO A0A3Q8WSW0_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0VY30_9ACTO C0W1W4_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZJM2_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QMV3_9ACTO E0QR72_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GBM9_9ACTO A0A8I0GGM2_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B3F8_9ACTO A0A1D8B1Y7_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B3R6_9ACTO A0A179B5Z2_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SDT8_9ACTO A0A3P1SGC0_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6X3X4_9ACTO N6W8J8_9ACTO N6W878_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923E4X8_9ACTO A0A7K0K9C2_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0UHH9_9ACTO A0A2X0VP54_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975XY80_9ACTO A0A975STY1_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KKY7_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YVX2_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KLK1_9ACTO A0A0W1KIK0_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4V6X9_9ACTO A0A3S4V853_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TQD9_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YSK3_9ACTO K0YP37_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4FQ65_9ACTO A0A1R4G2D2_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JKQ8_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FBC5_9BIFI A0A261F843_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F4R7_9BIFI A0A261F3L6_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1SGA1_9BIFI U1SJQ0_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XE11_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086YYK8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A1A023_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K7G1_9BIFI A0A366K708_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DVX5_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G8F3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZFK7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WJW3_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZE73_9BIFI A0A086ZJU1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N316_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZIX2_9BIFI A0A086ZKI7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BQJ8_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GAS6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J502_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F5X0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5N0N3_9BIFI A0A6I5NGM2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H4N7_9BIFI A0A1C4H529_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087AY85_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q8C4_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FQD7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HLX2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FJG1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VVW3_9BIFI A0A087VV36_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RG54_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FVS3_9BIFI A0A261FRY3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GTF7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G7E8_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BB81_9BIFI A0A087BBP4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BEH4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BMD6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087BTF8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H972_9BIFI A0A2M9H9K2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I6E8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CFS5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087ANT4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WYV8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4WXD3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CYU1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FRB8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HRS8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087DJU8_9BIFI A0A087DK46_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HFT6_9BIFI A0A2M9HCY0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0HUA9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F1A9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DP71_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087EBR6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FHT0_9BIFI A0A261F9D0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087ECE8_9BIFI A0A087EC74_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EU23_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3EZ19_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6K0I3_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261F342_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IIQ2_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0D5A2_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941EHG4_9ACTN A0A941IFA6_9ACTN A0A941E495_9ACTN A0A941EDS6_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EUF7_9ACTN A0A941ILJ5_9ACTN A0A941IR84_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QH63_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973P2T8_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010Z6J6_9ACTN A0A010ZLH1_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7R160_9ACTN A0A1M7RLG4_9ACTN A0A1M7N0R8_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AFR7_9ACTN A0A545APM2_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5ETR6_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RIW1_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KZJ4_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2JE13_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7BS08_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1PKA6_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3P6K8_9ACTN A0A1C3NYR7_9ACTN A0A1C3NT66_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8B2V7_9ACTN F8B1X0_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8P3P1_9ACTN A0A1G8PWZ2_9ACTN A0A1G8UB90_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0Z1H1_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QGK9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9PLD9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EES7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A367A165_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QDU0_9ACTN A0A4V4HQH8_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PC56_9ACTN A0A4V4HMT9_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426URG6_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XH51_9ACTN A0A895XJR1_9ACTN A0A895XT83_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562ULG7_9ACTN A0A562V2A6_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AX35_9ACTN A0A543AU61_9ACTN A0A543AWF5_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q296_STANL D3Q2K8_STANL D3PVF7_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8DXG7_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5DDY1_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5ACY2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YQ66_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329R348_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9SG73_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3MDF9_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IUK7_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MYF0_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2IQK1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4E6D3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239B3U0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1G9ZMA9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SBF8_9ACTN A0A4U0SQF9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7ELG3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8DIM6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H5Z5Q1_9ACTN A0A1H5VP33_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W2B3_9ACTN A0A540W4G2_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561ETS2_9ACTN A0A561EWI8_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7N7E3_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YQD6_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PUS1_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919G0Q6_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R2B2_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NK18_KITSK E4NFD7_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B409_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8PA74_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UGD8_9ACTN A0A561UDN9_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BEI4_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SWS4_9ACTN A0A345T6R2_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B8J7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7T0K2_STRJI A0A1H7U9C9_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0KH84_9ACTN A0A2X0IUD0_9ACTN A0A2X0IHA9_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K004_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0KP62_9ACTN A0A0L0K918_9ACTN A0A0L0KFG3_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JPK2_9ACTN A0A937JJW6_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NVF8_STRAS A0A2U9P8Y9_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VH35_9ACTN A0A5N8VQT9_9ACTN A0A5N8VB80_9ACTN A0A5N8VJ10_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NK90_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A919D4I5_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) MQNB_STRCO Q9L1L3_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W7A9_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5ESG9_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2ATH3_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HNJ7_STRAD A0A5J6HFF9_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P2J8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8QE13_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917V8C5_9ACTN A0A917VAK0_9ACTN A0A917VAT6_9ACTN A0A917QX79_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NSQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L767_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918KYL7_9ACTN A0A918CEE8_9ACTN A0A918FLE9_9ACTN A0A918FJ77_9ACTN A0A918L070_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q82GJ2_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939FB17_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553YZY8_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UKD7_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WXJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NV59_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NB50_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XDP2_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R5Z3_STRCI A0A4Y3QWK1_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QW39_9ACTN A0A0M8QR46_9ACTN A0A0M9X5P1_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101U5Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JRD5_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HG80_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A918ZB13_9ACTN A0A919DF11_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919KG49_9ACTN A0A919F1I9_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A117PVB0_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TF04_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XCA2_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2PSX0_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4UC91_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BGT4_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117PI45_9ACTN A0A117P0N8_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5FUZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JR75_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R2L0_STRDJ K4R9D3_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367ER46_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SP02_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101V0M3_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9PZR9_9ACTN A0A7W9USE1_9ACTN A0A7W9UUV8_9ACTN A0A7W9PTW5_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918V7D4_9ACTN A0A918VG67_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LFT9_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SVJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BZ65_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918M9Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BKB4_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q4F9_9ACTN A0A291QB19_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919AQ72_9ACTN A0A919AYY4_9ACTN A0A919AF11_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494V1E1_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XMZ7_9ACTN A0A917XDZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6ERJ7_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HTL4_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0U379_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089XD11_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U7J7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926LA09_9ACTN A0A926QU94_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7M198_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101RRY8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3S9ZQW0_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TJK6_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6NYV7_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z0B5_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HFG9_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KZQ8_9ACTN L1KQE2_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HT37_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KPP5_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KMQ3_9ACTN A0A6N7KVL2_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3A9ZWW8_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917NL15_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NXS1_STRLU A0A160NYL7_STRLU A0A169PME1_STRLU A0A160P173_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HWW2_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PGR9_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H1L2_9ACTN A0A6G9GVV1_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MC32_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918ZRX4_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QXG7_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918MUE4_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T3S5_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V4J2_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FY14_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4P5L2_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B363_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I6B0_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NRL4_9ACTN A0A918KIV6_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WF76_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QJG6_9ACTN A0A1S2P4B5_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B250_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y765_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6F5Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GMG9_9ACTN A0A918GCA0_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DMP6_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VGZ9_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PJ91_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JB87_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HRZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918LQF4_9ACTN A0A918HH49_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W496_9ACTN A0A5N8WEC2_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918C2F2_9ACTN A0A918F577_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4V5MKE7_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P884_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918PA48_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SMJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3DAX6_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918LQB4_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A0X3VCT7_9ACTN A0A101JI28_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B015_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J7AMR1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TP70_STRR3 A0A0F2TLA7_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918B6E4_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G5P7_9ACTN A0A1D8G2B0_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VNC1_9ACTN A0A6G4V9C1_9ACTN A0A6G4VLN8_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z6X0_STRSW C9Z6X6_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7SWE5_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TUF3_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0HUB9_9ACTN A0A3M0I4R6_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GIG8_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WTU4_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9Q2H1_9ACTN A0A2S9PQB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973Z8T9_STRSQ A0A973Z9G6_STRSQ A0A973Z843_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LHB8_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TCC3_9ACTN A0A510THM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QM23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2BCY4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4UG12_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5X4R1_9ACTN A0A1M5ZR43_9ACTN A0A1M5Z254_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4V6Q3R7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PS72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UNK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TFA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384HK97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6DZD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6GND1_9ACTN A0A3N6FNR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6EJZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6GZ02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0N0SVA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IMH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZVN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5BKX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5N4S8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7GCG5_9ACTN A0A1X7FLW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YT37_9ACTN A0A940YVN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N6P9_9ACTN A0A6I4N1A2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8X527_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MRV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E0R0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IKE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GX67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JKS8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N312_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4VQD7_9ACTN A0A1Q4VNX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5MC70_9ACTN A0A1Q5M3P9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MGF0_9ACTN A0A1Q5NF88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VKN4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9LX99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K452_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N927_9ACTN A0A0F7NEM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3GII9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BRY0_9ACTN A0A1A9BWF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SVI5_9ACTN A0A197SML5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FIS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A171C0N1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939KXN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6SF74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5INV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2YZ00_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HF41_9ACTN A0A550HU97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3CA13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944HUN5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HJQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IP80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P240_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944JWM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KPR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DBH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KLC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F864_9ACTN A0A2P9F8P2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0N0T0U7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TI47_9ACTN A0A0M8TKT4_9ACTN A0A0M8TRQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EPB0_9ACTN A0A4R9EWP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3UJT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5DJ47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8K255_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6ANP4_9ACTN A0A1B6ABM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XNV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0TCB6_9ACTN A0A0N0AEE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A101CCK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VC79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2KYW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZAW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H9N2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5EH18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4CGX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZF44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y8T0_9ACTN A0A7L4Y3L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1Z3F6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941B2M1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8Y7G3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SRI9_9ACTN A0A7L5SQW5_9ACTN A0A7L5SWU9_9ACTN A0A7L5SNG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1ST35_9ACTN A0A0T1S1A6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9AMM2_9ACTN A0A0Q9B0P6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YN77_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y2A0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4Y071_9ACTN A0A2S4XSH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8ATV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q6D3_9ACTN A0A6C0Q390_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M0I6_9ACTN A0A7M3LTF0_9ACTN A0A7M3LUD9_9ACTN A0A7M3M2C4_9ACTN A0A7M3LUD2_9ACTN A0A7M3LT03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9J1R6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HLY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2S7D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RZK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XJD5_9ACTN A0A6B2XNB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VYI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZRP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XM55_9ACTN A0A7K2XD36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YP06_9ACTN A0A7K2YEA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FHH4_9ACTN A0A7K2FG72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2T5R5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542Q5L5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3USG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9LPC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5A705_9ACTN A0A3N5AGY8_9ACTN A0A3N4ZVY8_9ACTN A0A3N5AAX3_9ACTN A0A3N5A2A7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I5W0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JC74_9ACTN A0A926GGU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926R007_9ACTN A0A926LJQ0_9ACTN A0A926QYH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KUW1_9ACTN A0A1Q5KR03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZNG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HZ07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3GYY3_9ACTN A0A2A3H3B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4N5K4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PSA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9EVS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W4N0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8WXD7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9SJU8_9ACTN A0A3R9U889_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VMJ1_9ACTN A0A150VWA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A429UKJ4_9ACTN A0A3R9XLC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9WKH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VNS0_9ACTN A0A0F5VK28_9ACTN A0A0F5VUQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6QRI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KE02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652KGD4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0D0Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L2E5_9ACTN A0A652LDF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I0U3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9N996_9ACTN A0A1H9K4B9_9ACTN A0A1H9KWY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1S7Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VUJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XB81_9ACTN A0A5N8XP27_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DNZ2_9ACTN A0A505DL98_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PUC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919KR31_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4PMF0_9ACTN A0A2V4MX17_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918T3T3_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XVC3_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FPK7_9ACTN A0A939FNH9_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A0G8_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FEA0_9ACTN L7ESB1_9ACTN L7FFD4_9ACTN L7F089_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VB85_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RH97_STRVP F2R1S1_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I7V4_9ACTN A0A0B5ILK3_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J9M3_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JCH1_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7Z373_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9X2N9_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LL57_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101PC46_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286E5F3_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y6CLB4_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZPZ9_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CVX7_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BCA4_9MICO A0A3N2B9D3_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4ZM03_9MICO A0A3N4Z9A2_9MICO A0A3N5A5C6_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9UWC7_9MICO A0A7J9UUE3_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9ATF5_9MICO A0A2Y9AGN3_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9ELE3_9MICO A0A2A9EQN7_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EJ68_9MICO A0A6N7EJZ8_9MICO A0A6N7EDT7_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WUC3_9MICO A0A552WXT8_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150HDL3_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YZD2_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VR72_9CELL A0A021VTS6_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LPZ3_9CELL A0A939RUI4_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C254_9CELL A0A0A0BQ08_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BTL0_9CELL A0A0A0BRF8_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0BA99_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P3W4_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J9W5_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KUQ7_9CELL A0A7X6KS29_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LW43_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H4W7_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UBV4_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A103_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FD94_9CELL A0A511FBV5_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0V4L6_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919PDV9_9CELL A0A919U8G0_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UP58_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4V1CN65_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PAZ2_9CELL A0A512PBX7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8T871_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N5L8_9CELL A0A4Q5N1G3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927IN87_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3YF45_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MLE2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FUF1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UPP7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XPI8_9CELL A0A2T9XRW7_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2IST6_9CELL A0A3M2J6B5_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1N1K8_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VUE9_9CELL A0A5Q2VRN0_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9ZD86_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6TVT1_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YKU6_9MICO A0A2A3YJX5_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RNT6_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MI91_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KUB4_9MICO A0A022KY66_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WT71_9MICO A0A1X6X0C2_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JNQ5_9MICO Z9JPE7_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TES9_9MICO A0A4P8TJZ9_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U0A9_9MICO A0A2N6TYQ8_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GRZ7_9MICO A0A291GQX1_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3Y7R6_9MICO S3XYE1_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QUP1_9MICO A0A839QRP2_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6V4T1_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VEE3_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UPN6_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6K086_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LZS7_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212U580_9MICO A0A212U211_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KCV0_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FQW4_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CKK1_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3PPS3_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HLS5_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LMS4_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AK83_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SLH5_9MICO A0A916SEB3_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XLR0_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R9A1F8_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DAD1_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MIE8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HNW5_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W2A3R9_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A226_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MWG9_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1CSK6_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IJT2_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2WD88_9MICO A0A2R2WBP2_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126YYL4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QBY9_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PP67_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BNT2_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BFD4_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VWJ4_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FI54_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852S7A2_9MICO A0A852SMV4_9MICO A0A852SLN1_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3KFQ5_9MICO A0A1H3Q800_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IG94_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M6E2_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SP72_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EF90_9MICO A0A7Z0J6U8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147ESJ2_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934UXR1_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940PLD2_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RSH7_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LNT4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K854_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DW42_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KG35_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XK39_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939S762_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X8W9_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AHZ8_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917MNG6_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KP08_9MICO A0A0F0LNJ2_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H277_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NRW3_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TGD3_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4KE03_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YHK7_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KLX8_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LSA3_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4LWV9_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HVF4_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HQ67_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3ULV0_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KPU6_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HLD5_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6E500_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FW56_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9JMH9_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BBG9_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NE27_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y0F7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B5H0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VE73_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368L330_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7TNA8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C8L2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A163II28_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3L7J3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9Q0L5_9MICO A0A4Y9Q2C7_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939TQI7_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GND5_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5B2P5_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5B3I4_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A162GIG9_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0U1PTD9_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A161IYC9_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917BAA4_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SI51_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4V3I9N5_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M3UG36_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZTN8_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DPT9_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5JLM6_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4EZL5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M5KTN7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WH12_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CS69_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PJM2_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JFI7_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KU17_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3HSQ7_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GKI5_KOCRD B2GJ41_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZS69_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A433GYY0_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AHL2_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QS56_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MPY0_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4C096_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9S6U6_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QYW0_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917MTQ9_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BMZ3_9MICC A0A7H2BMJ8_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D6E6_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NRI3_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NNT7_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RM71_9MICC A0A1Y1RLL6_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HG23_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974VQE9_9MICC A0A974VMS6_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BGV2_9MICC A0A7H2BBZ4_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239KDM0_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NPS7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VTE2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516G6W6_9MICO A0A516G9K9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KK24_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V182_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MQZ9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BER3_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I501_9MICO A0A0W8I2G3_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N9B1_9MICO A0A1B1NC62_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZEC7_9MICO A0A8A4ZIY4_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4Z608_9MICO A0A3N4ZNG5_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9L9K2_9MICO A0A8H9GGY9_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919FII0_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3JAB2_9MICO A0A7W3J709_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WRE1_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6FAC0_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZUT0_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SPF9_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DGS6_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QRS7_9MICO A0A239QRK8_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3JE90_9ACTN A0A8J3NC73_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810KW25_9ACTN A0A810KZP5_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7CZT8_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285EYE2_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919VJK6_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C090_9ACTN A0A931CD83_9ACTN A0A931G354_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A124G9H9_9ACTN A0A0X3UQ30_9ACTN A0A101JSW9_9ACTN A0A117MK94_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AM34_9ACTN A0A7W5AND4_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SHL7_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IG73_9ACTN A0A919IM76_9ACTN A0A919M519_9ACTN A0A919IVW8_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CPI1_9ACTN A0A1H2CXH5_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7MV70_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J326_9ACTN A0A919J8V9_9ACTN A0A919J6G8_9ACTN A0A919JA79_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5W2J6_9ACTN U5WF30_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0K5W0_9ACTN A0A2T0KAW6_9ACTN A0A2T0JWW5_9ACTN A0A2T0JUY5_9ACTN A0A2T0JDG5_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZAY1_9ACTN A0A327Z0W6_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HJ92_ACTM4 I0GXW1_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JS01_9ACTN A0A919JI40_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7H772_9ACTN A0A7W7GTA9_9ACTN A0A7W7M6D0_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I1ZXU7_9ACTN A0A1I2ND90_9ACTN A0A1I2JZW3_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238Y2H5_9ACTN A0A239CJW2_9ACTN A0A239ATR6_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919K016_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919TMM1_9ACTN A0A919N6T7_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SB53_ACTS5 G8SCD9_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4M0J2_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428XN72_9ACTN A0A428WTT3_9ACTN A0A428YW50_9ACTN A0A428YTI7_9ACTN A0A428YU81_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0PCA0_9ACTN A0A7Y0JWM9_9ACTN A0A7Y0JGQ3_9ACTN A0A7Y0JPC9_9ACTN A0A7Y0PGQ3_9ACTN A0A7Y0PF11_9ACTN A0A7Y0P972_9ACTN A0A7Y0JS31_9ACTN A0A7Y0JX67_9ACTN A0A7Y0PFX4_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WSH1_ACTTI A0A561WQR0_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TVT8_9ACTN A0A919TSW6_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UVM7_ACTUT A0A0A6UDL4_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6WE83_9ACTN A0A9W6SSE5_9ACTN A0A9W6SRH3_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841C2U7_9ACTN A0A841BQ30_9ACTN A0A841BZ93_9ACTN A0A841BS20_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PD24_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PGH6_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NEL5_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MIC6_9ACTN A0A8J3HF07_9ACTN A0A8J3HFI3_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GC00_9ACTN A0A1K0FXH2_9ACTN A0A1K0FL02_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NPT5_9ACTN A0A9W6KH07_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PGK2_9ACTN A0A919UD39_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917TVM2_9ACTN A0A917TAU2_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GWR7_9ACTN A0A8J8KM56_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZK90_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7KHW5_9ACTN A0A8J7KYZ2_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FPZ4_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T1K5_MICAI D9T7N8_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZZJ5_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7FLN2_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6V792_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372G2P3_9ACTN A0A372FWK8_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2E5Z7_9ACTN A0A2W2ECN0_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2D701_9ACTN A0A2W2BPZ5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5K6U5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5G4N5_MICEH A0A1C5GID2_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9ZQT6_9ACTN A0A3A9Z3K2_9ACTN A0A3A9ZJV6_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EYI1_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317JY51_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0WVJ8_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5ID00_9ACTN A0A1C5HYM0_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5I0F0_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RDK8_9ACTN A0A1C6RIZ4_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N937_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0LDZ6_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F205_MICM1 F4FEP5_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9A9D5_9ACTN A0A1A8ZAX9_9ACTN A0A1A9AD59_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6S8U7_9ACTN A0A1C6RWI1_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I7V5_MICOL A0A562IB36_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3HH50_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JKQ9_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7WPL7_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MNI5_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RD91_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PLQ6_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5GRG1_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917U9R0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RF24_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q4ZAP1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NZU6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L3D4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AQH1_9ACTN A0A3N1B1E8_9ACTN A0A3N1A5N3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AWE7_9ACTN A0A2P8ATZ2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YFT1_9ACTN A0A3E2YQV6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W8D0_9ACTN A0A6I5W7N1_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RFK9_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6VGD3_9ACTN A0A1C6U145_9ACTN A0A1C6VG17_9ACTN A0A1C6UIZ3_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1LDA2_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GEJ1_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y2T2_9ACTN A0A6F8Y576_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K4G4_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8LDP5_9ACTN A0A6V8LH48_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YC63_9ACTN A0A6F8YRQ6_9ACTN A0A6F8YJY3_9ACTN A0A6F8YI33_9ACTN A0A6F8YBU9_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FH84_9ACTN A0A841FYE6_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B632_9ACTN A0A8J3F989_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BJW9_9ACTN A0A8J3BP74_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PNW5_9ACTN A0A8J3PPV4_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3THC3_9ACTN A0A8J3TFR0_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927R4B9_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FFA8_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YUB7_9ACTN A0A248YU54_9ACTN A0A248YI75_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N497_9ACTN A0A810N0X7_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0SDP9_9ACTN A0A2T0REC7_9ACTN A0A2T0RCK7_9ACTN A0A2T0S6R2_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3Q8C1_9ACTN A0A8J3QK99_9ACTN A0A8J3QIP1_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3R113_9ACTN A0A8J3QWW7_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4XCZ2_SALTO A4X1D8_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3Y6L2_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YNK4_9ACTN A0A8J4DS79_9ACTN A0A8J4DT66_9ACTN A0A8J3YW93_9ACTN A0A8J4DN73_9ACTN A0A8J3YNJ3_9ACTN A0A8J4DRZ9_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3Z765_9ACTN A0A8J4E1C5_9ACTN A0A8J3Z7T2_9ACTN A0A8J4E6J4_9ACTN A0A8J3ZBN3_9ACTN A0A8J3ZDZ1_9ACTN A0A8J3ZAX1_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4A703_9ACTN A0A8J4A5M9_9ACTN A0A8J4ECU8_9ACTN A0A8J4E7Z6_9ACTN A0A8J4A743_9ACTN A0A8J3ZU80_9ACTN A0A8J3ZTN6_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K6N1_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GXW2_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CD74_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PJ14_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QWF3_9CORY A0A0F6QWV2_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5U3I2_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6JBF5_9CORY A0A3G6J360_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MI77_9CORY L1MD98_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FUC1_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QFW1_9CORY A0A4P7QF61_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GSY7_9CORY A0A0G3GT59_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q4W7_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CJ39_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CQW3_9CORY A0A1L7CQ63_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WBM7_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HT89_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Q8NU52_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1P361_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V4B3_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NL72_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CSH9_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VUC2_9CORY A0A6B8VS15_9CORY A0A6B8VQH5_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LK82_CORK4 C4LH76_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TDA6_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q0YWB9_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TIE1_9CORY A0A0B6TWD1_9CORY A0A0B6TWQ5_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5SZ97_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DHM9_9CORY E0DEJ8_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9PYX0_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8WHW2_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7IXT8_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D0X9_9CORY A0A1L7D1A6_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SPK5_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YNP4_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QDT5_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2ZDN1_9CORY S2Z201_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DQ82_9CORY A0A2A9DPB1_9CORY A0A2A9DLF4_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1R8Y9_9CORY A0A0K1RD62_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9YZD2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QI51_9CORY A0A088QDR9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E0R5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZGV4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L6Z0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L2Z4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UV04_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7L7Q3_9CORY U7LC95_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949TU32_9CORY A0A949WZY7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NVQ1_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CVK1_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2RGF1_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IN77_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U6C1_9CORY A0A5C4U3M6_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XG50_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H2B7_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1TZK0_9CORY A0A1H1VG40_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T6C3_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HI75_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1U028_9CORY A0A9X1QSR0_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HF60_9CORY A0A0G3HG02_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y9V9_9CORY W5Y3C2_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T4I6_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZLL2_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GPH1_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L8H5_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840F0R1_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DF87_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KTT1_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9UD60_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A653F6N3_MYCKA A0A1V3X0J8_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q5L3_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XQS9_9MYCO A0A7I7NKX6_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P6E0_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QKY0_9MYCO A0A498QWI8_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3T348_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q180_9MYCO A0A7I7QB39_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7N7F8_9MYCO A0A7Z7NBJ8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Y779_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132SC72_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1W7K6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9SW11_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975PV65_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) MTNN_MYCBO A0A679LAD0_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5TYG4_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) MTNN_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3L4H1_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) MTNN_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HKL5_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0S2H5_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7NEA4_MYCAG A0A2A7MV86_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9B3F2_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RLK0_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0D1R3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XAY0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RQ32_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SRA6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QT87_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X2Z1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9QMF3_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PDZ9_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CSG6_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YCV2_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KSE3_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F5H3_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YRC1_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370HE30_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I027_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NJL3_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H1J3_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8WDF4_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XH15_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PHW4_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KP98_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FJG5_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZL73_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SX78_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A939C2F3_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YFE2_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0PA64_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WRU0_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561B768_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IKH0_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PL98_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L4M3_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841E5N3_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2C597_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4V3C6Z4_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4WYJ3_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TH98_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6XWI3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HW50_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BGN5_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FAH0_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZFA3_9ACTN A0A7L5ZIK2_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930YFB9_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WFW6_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H425_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5H9Y7_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7Z186_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K6U2_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GJH5_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7F297_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2S923_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FCT2_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZIH2_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J8E0_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YDJ1_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YJZ5_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6K5V7_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RIS6_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P7Y1_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CCP3_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DRG5_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9R844_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975T0G1_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9JBB0_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YG82_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GYL4_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3L558_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IGC4_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SGU2_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7Y091_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XS17_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A3X2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401YAE2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XN78_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1WAJ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6V1Z4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BBN5_9ACTN A0A0Q7B8L8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZMB2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7R7X4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X0T8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NVT2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WRW6_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0JDG5_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2SST2_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V1D1_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448NVR3_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UUF2_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S5EST6_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CZI9_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1GNE5_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4IG35_9ACTN A0A1R4J3R4_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J7W5_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9TAP1_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3X3W7_9ACTN S3X0Y3_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y2J9_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EGA5_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KC83_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2VWV3_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G7A9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CK47_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6DSG3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H6N0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CV89_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CCM8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AH77_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9HKH3_9ACTN A0A1G9KNS6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WQ26_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IF78_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VKZ6_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W301_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GBC4_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LSU3_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GIS9_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FM01_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9E154_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KEW2_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7QAA2_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7UVS0_9PSEU A0A4R7VW23_9PSEU A0A4R7UU06_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8C7P0_9PSEU A0A1Q8CVQ0_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WLV9_9PSEU A0A7Z0WHL3_9PSEU A0A7Z0WQR1_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427T3H9_9PSEU A0A427TBG0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4SYM4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1BFG7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DI61_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076N419_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8Y8Y3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975RKG6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UU28_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PZ85_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9F8I7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R7Z1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3PPV3_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DS36_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1Y5XCG2_KIBAR A0A1W2FW46_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9I1J0_9PSEU A0A0N9HVZ1_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WG34_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6S1Q5_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0H9W7_LENAE A0A0F0GLH7_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HAQ5_9PSEU A0A1B2HP53_9PSEU A0A1B2HEH0_9PSEU A0A1B2HAP7_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EYL4_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318M988_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S3F9_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VSS9_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0M2J0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4VL25_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MJJ3_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1I4A2_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UW88_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EUK6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SI52_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M5LTR2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZX41_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DCR1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HZF6_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D4L5_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AKX7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840QH06_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JYD4_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AUL7_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9M347_9PSEU A0A7W9HTL7_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JTY1_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HU87_9PSEU A0A0F0HNC2_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7WWB5_9PSEU A0A7W7T533_9PSEU A0A7W7T7X2_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XIA9_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5N0A4_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0SLJ4_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YS79_9ACTN A0A7L4YRB8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PYR2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4KK72_9ACTN A0A1T4NL17_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T3W3_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L5U9_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IP94_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B7N6_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XAG2_9ACTN A0A918X7K3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WCB9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TJJ4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UYV2_9ACTN A0A1R3UG20_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BRN1_9ACTN A0A853BL04_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KFA2_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G370_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3W5T7_9ACTN A0A5M3WBE6_9ACTN A0A5M3VRB3_9ACTN A0A5M3VYT5_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QCE2_9ACTN A0A919QF78_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XFP2_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3M9H2_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LCA2_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YHA1_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WRN0_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UV85_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2EL22_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A918DUG8_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8EL56_9ACTN A0A7W8A8X1_9ACTN A0A7W8ABY8_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0N405_9ACTN A0A2T0MVP3_9ACTN A0A2T0MVQ6_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A4Q0_9ACTN A0A918A4J2_9ACTN A0A918ADK0_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9FXR9_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9LS40_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9SLN1_9ACTN A0A1G9S7S6_9ACTN A0A1G9DAC1_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0BYL8_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7FZF7_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6EST7_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QL17_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4G814_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3S942_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D0M0_PLAVE A0A841D517_PLAVE A0A841CYU7_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UK37_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3V983_9ACTN A0A8J4DDS5_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G8B4X1_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3W0U3_9ACTN A0A8J3R9P9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8Z1T7_9ACTN A0A7W8Z5Z9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917VKW0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0M9E2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LNK4_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7W6U2_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IKE4_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2BFS9_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V6V6_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239DX96_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IVM7_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543BZX6_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1DA57_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939T0R2_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NQ16_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0G2H0_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365HB75_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5ANR8_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IGD5_9ACTN A0A543I7S2_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M9V3_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YZT6_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BTT8_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QIW2_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6UYT7_9ACTN A0A9W6PPX3_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429G583_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GPK7_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D4A783_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6AW26_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2C6G2_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XW30_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BU48_9ACTN N2BQI5_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S3AN85_9ACTN S2ZW86_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T3T5_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W9M7_LANP1 C8W8Y9_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2TUH6_9ACTN U2V0N3_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BRG8_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VUS3_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4K650_9ACTN A0A1T4KDY8_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F3M6_9ACTN G5F1S1_9ACTN G5F5D5_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QWR1_OLSUV E1QY58_OLSUV E1QWQ8_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1H1MP17_9ACTN A0A1G6I6R0_9ACTN A0A1G6I840_9ACTN A0A1G6KTS3_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K688_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7RUI8_9ACTN A0A7S7M9W4_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YXP1_TRASO A0A124EGZ2_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A174BEI0_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NEL3_9ACTN A0A414NDT5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1J6F9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HKK9_9ACTN A0A1Y4HYA4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DNB0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4ALA8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7ER98_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D978_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SDQ2_9ACTN A0A975SCX5_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6G7X1_9ACTN B6G7U6_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WHB2_9ACTN G1WIR0_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EV47_9ACTN A0A4S2EZU4_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2VKW8_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2NAX6_CORGP F2NBA2_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U163_9ACTN A0A1Y3U7D4_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XWN6_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4V5KJU4_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369LC30_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZCH5_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UTI5_9ACTN A0A437UTB7_9ACTN A0A437UXA0_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B497_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8IZZ8_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MPF7_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RXU3_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6H9F3_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XXL6_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NRJ9_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L446_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0AY68_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WFJ8_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N759_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IGW6_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0Z7X4_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YI47_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ADE4_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YXW0_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X5Q8_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4V2NW53_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QBQ9_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AYF1_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y5XV53_9ACTN-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9WA28_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8HYI1_9BACT A0A4Y8I326_9BACT-
Bacillota (456/1807, 459 hits, 2852 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CV40_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MM40_9BACL A0A418M7J9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WUM0_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0BEW6_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9EJP2_9BACL A0A0P9CBE6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7Z533_9BACL A0A9X7VZX9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6P512_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5JTZ4_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YLL6_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4EVL4_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D4W2_9BACL A0A223CWS0_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LS08_9BACL A0A074LXK3_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A161ZTD0_9BACI A0A167YXM2_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W5T9_9BACI A0A511W7G1_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZWC8_9BACI A0A554A365_9BACI A0A553ZVU8_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0BHY6_9BACI A0A1H0C997_9BACI A0A1H0I1J6_9BACI A0A1H0BH25_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FGQ5_9BACI A0A5C7EZL2_9BACI A0A5C7FEL0_9BACI A0A5C7FAQ4_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MFE9_ALKUR A0A2P6MGL5_ALKUR A0A2P6MFK2_ALKUR A0A2P6MI91_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WPP9_ALKAL A0A094WIG0_ALKAL A0A094XAB4_ALKAL A0A094WFJ6_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CZZ0_9BACI A0A0J6CSU9_9BACI A0A0J6FR23_9BACI A0A0J6D0X6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A161PFJ6_9BACI A0A162CUK1_9BACI A0A162F2N3_9BACI A0A161QKP9_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FXB4_ALKPO D3FX73_ALKPO D3FSJ5_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PV65_9BACI A0A556PC16_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8NV07_9BACI A0A1G8QD80_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I1Z8P8_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8DL29_9BACI A0A1G8FT69_9BACI A0A1G8INR0_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TU73_9BACI A0A3M7TYY3_9BACI A0A3M7TU43_9BACI A0A3M7TMH7_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HD34_9BACI A0A2W0H7R8_9BACI A0A2W0HNR9_9BACI A0A2W0HE01_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8NW22_9BACI A0A1H8S058_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0IXT2_AMPXN K0J1H7_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2MB68_9BACI A0A1S2M4P8_9BACI A0A1S2M9N6_9BACI A0A1S2ME94_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VS83_9BACI A0A4Q0VQT3_9BACI A0A4Q0VRT4_9BACI A0A4Q0VRS7_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LER4_9BACI A0A1S2L6Q5_9BACI A0A1S2LNP3_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2LRE8_9BACI A0A1S2LST3_9BACI A0A1S2LGD1_9BACI A0A1S2LSG5_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A167T4A9_9BACI A0A167TJW9_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z3W8_9BACI A0A7V9Z7B6_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7W0BTH9_9BACI A0A7V9YXU4_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) MTNN_ANOFW DEOD_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FAK3_9BACI A0A167TXS5_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DH59_9BACI A0A6A8DHQ3_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WL40_9BACI A0A9X4AHU7_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WDT9_9BACI A0A9X3WEJ2_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BF88_9BACI A0A3N5AZ89_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6TW10_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QJY7_9BACI A0A261QEU8_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FZ85_9BACI A0A6I1FJW0_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W2E6_9BACI A0A6B3W0H1_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HUS3_9BACI A0A7X0LXH9_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) MTNN_BACAN DEOD_BACAN A0A384KMD3_BACAN A0A1T3V4I3_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) MTNN_BACCR DEOD_BACCR Q813K5_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JYY4_9BACI A0A073KCQ1_9BACI A0A073JZM4_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K704_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M3R9P5_9BACI A0A0M4FIE1_9BACI A0A0M3R9E9_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LFZ9_9BACI U5LEH5_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) MTNN_BACLD DEOD_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7UWJ9_9BACI A0A7V7RMJ5_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q5S3_9BACI A0A6M0Q883_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3EAS0_BACMM I3E9J3_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CXT3_9BACI A0A285CMP4_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WKD9_BACIA A0A5C0WM85_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R4E4_9BACI A0A3A1R6Z3_9BACI A0A3A1QVM1_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QPZ0_9BACI G9QNP9_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LBS0_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JP56_BACSX A0A0A8JKV3_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940DVT2_9BACI A0A940DV70_9BACI A0A940DVH1_9BACI A0A940DU85_9BACI A0A940IMD4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0B4C2_9BACI N0AUP6_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WIV2_9BACI E5WKF0_9BACI E5WHI7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268DZ02_9BACI A0A268E4Y5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268JVY2_9BACI A0A268JXM6_9BACI A0A268K184_9BACI A0A268JRN7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SFG9_9BACI A0A2A8SGD6_9BACI A0A2A8SHS3_9BACI A0A2A8SB53_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K6R7_9BACI A0A2C1JXZ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0YZ05_9BACI A0A2C0ZXQ1_9BACI A0A2C0Z2Z6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2BZS5_9BACI A0A2B2BY95_9BACI A0A2B2BWI0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F1C1_9BACI A0A098F3Y3_9BACI A0A098EYN0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F4Q0_9BACI A0A6I1F9U6_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9QRP1_9BACI A0A7X9QS40_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G8X9_9BACI A0A0M4G0K6_9BACI A0A0M5JQB9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WJE3_9BACI A0A1B8W798_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H7J1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GAJ0_9BACI A0A0K9GIG3_9BACI A0A0K9GEB6_9BACI A0A0K9G9F8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9ARG9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UF88_9BACI A0A942UGW1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SPB9_9BACI A0A942PZ03_9BACI A0A942Q5B8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TY84_9BACI A0A942YR33_9BACI A0A942YQJ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9UC97_9BACI A0A428J5R6_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SJ11_9BACI A0A371SM36_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WQK2_9BACI A0A920BWL6_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q4X8_9BACI A0A1Q9Q1X2_9BACI A0A1Q9PJ92_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2REN4_9BACI A0A1S2RE61_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R441_9BACI A0A1S2QTK8_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9RD75_9BACI A0A1H0C243_9BACI A0A1H0BL99_9BACI A0A1G9NUX8_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IMG5_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927ITU0_9BACI A0A927FYU4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176JAV8_9BACI A0A176J5R8_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5GVY0_9BACI A0A2N5GZR3_9BACI A0A2N5H3V7_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HW12_9BACI A0A5P9HI34_9BACI A0A5P9HPT1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GBE2_9BACI A0A2N5GCB1_9BACI A0A2N5G9L1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MJT9_9BACI A0A2N5MKV1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J6A1_9BACI A0A3E2J765_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NS70_9BACI A0A385NKY7_9BACI A0A385NUT4_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6BD66_9BACI A0A1I6BTQ9_9BACI A0A1I6BXS8_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WVZ8_9BACI A0A941AQQ5_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) MTNN_BACSU DEOD_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366Y093_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5ICC9_BACTR A0A0F5I0F3_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MPM4_9BACI A0A1L3MV38_9BACI A0A1L3MQW8_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431WIG9_9BACI A0A3S0JXH2_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L3X6_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VC08_9BACI A0A420VFA7_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090J2L5_9BACI A0A090KSX3_9BACI A0A090IWC6_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3FAA6_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GE36_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6CBZ6_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511V110_9BACI A0A511UWD8_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8P337_9BACI A0A5C8NHX7_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J3EI80_9BACI A0A8J2XGD3_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z8W8_BACDA A0A5B8Z9M0_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3VAD3_9BACI A0A6L3V4R8_9BACI A0A6L3VAR4_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZI77_9BACI A0A2N0ZKT7_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TL15_9BACI A0A248TMA5_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QSD5_9BACI A0A0Q3T9S8_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A9G6_9BACI A0A1V2A4E6_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DMI5_9BACI A0A1E7DN99_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P7C7_9BACI A0A1Q5P6T2_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3KB11_9BACI A0A1H3RTT9_9BACI A0A1H3IYE8_9BACI A0A1H3KCH0_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TVC3_EVAC2 E6U166_EVAC2 E6U0T2_EVAC2 E6TVZ2_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K524_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GK48_9BACI A0A370GCL4_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F9T0_9BACI A0A235FAA9_9BACI A0A235F5J9_9BACI A0A235F869_9BACI A0A235F669_9BACI A0A235FA92_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z6G9_9BACI A0A1B1Z6Y1_9BACI A0A1B1Z291_9BACI A0A1B1Z005_9BACI A0A1B1Z8Z6_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8J9L0_9BACI A0A0V8J9D7_9BACI A0A0V8JBM3_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UEM9_9BACI I8AJ32_9BACI I8UHP7_9BACI I8UHP3_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IWT8_9BACI A0A4Y8IR93_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) MTNN_GEOKA DEOD_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940SJ24_9BACI A0A940NIC6_9BACI A0A940NLF5_9BACI A0A940SK72_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VMX1_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317L5I5_9BACI A0A317KZC0_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WBF0_9BACI N4WHC4_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RK71_9BACI A0A841RMW5_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7P2E8_9BACI A0A1M7QV79_9BACI A0A1M7MML4_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QW25_9BACI A0A6N7QXP6_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9RK64_9BACI A0A1H9P0X9_9BACI A0A1H9RYX1_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QXL5_9BACI A0A2I0QUU2_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QPY1_HALA3 W4QZ80_HALA3 W4QUJ5_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QKP9_9BACI W4QJV0_9BACI W4QL71_9BACI W4QJJ1_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MHU4_9BACI A0A1X9M7M7_9BACI A0A1X9MKM6_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QHT3_9BACI A0A562QL67_9BACI A0A562QBA3_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2IMG8_9BACI A0A9X2IQY8_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IFI4_9BACI A0A0B0IB15_9BACI A0A0B0IKB0_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q1H9_9BACI W4Q0F9_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) MTNN_HALH5 Q9K7X0_HALH5 Q9K9F7_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917AZ94_HALAA A0A917B7T7_HALAA A0A917B8T9_HALAA A0A917F0J2_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JP81_HALH3 I0JKX8_HALH3 I0JTH2_HALH3 I0JQ17_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P6Z2_9BACI A0A024P370_9BACI A0A024P9U6_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H2X4_9BACI A0A4Z0GYF9_9BACI A0A4Z0H2L2_9BACI A0A4Z0GY93_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N644_9BACI L5N6Z9_9BACI L5NA58_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D4S5_9BACI A0A0B0D755_9BACI A0A0B0D4A1_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HUJ4_9BACI A0A931HYD8_9BACI A0A931HX73_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WZE5_9BACI A0A511X404_9BACI A0A511X0J6_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TNE8_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VGX0_9BACI A0A0A6VF01_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2LEA9_9BACI A0A8E2IFE9_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TIL6_9BACI A0A0Q3WZN6_9BACI A0A0Q3WY00_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150LFX3_9BACI A0A150L885_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JFM0_9BACI A0A5J4JIZ1_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UPJ8_9BACI A0A942UIJ0_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A178A1U3_9BACI A0A0Q9YJT2_9BACI A0A177ZWN1_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4VZL1_LEDLE A0A2X4X0W9_LEDLE A0A2X4WDL1_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4FCE3_9BACI A0A0U4FN20_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YLL5_9BACI A0A549YMB8_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0UZW0_9BACI A0A1I0WSG2_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917PJN8_9BACI A0A917V0M4_9BACI A0A917V0K5_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5X3U0_9BACI A0A9W5X505_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9ACS3_9BACI A0A4Y9ADR4_9BACI A0A4Y9AA67_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S4X5_9BACI A0A7H8S732_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HTP4_9BACI A0A6N8HSD8_9BACI A0A6N8HL60_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0V7R2_9BACI A0A1H0TFC8_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BX86_9BACI A0A263BQV5_9BACI A0A263BY93_9BACI A0A263BUL2_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G7Q6_9BACI A0A917LD40_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UX11_9BACI A0A3N9UIG1_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494Z990_9BACI A0A494Z736_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HCS4_9BACI A0A3M8HAJ0_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IFI8_9BACI A0A0A3IG85_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H3G6_9BACI A0A2S1H2B4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N2U1_9BACI A0A087MZZ7_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CXQ4_LYSSH A0A2S5D003_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0KLP1_9BACI A0A3S0IY66_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SB80_9BACI A0A396S910_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CBL6_9BACI A0A7S8CAW1_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2S565_9BACI A0A1H2ULQ0_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3NEF7_9BACI A0A4V2V118_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RLL5_9BACI W4RTS6_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SEF6_9BACI A0A0M2STT3_9BACI A0A0M2SRP1_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BFH8_9BACI A0A4V2RDB6_9BACI A0A4R2BEH8_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7XDG2_9BACI A0A1H8JGU6_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X9N6_9BACI A0A0A8X2M2_9BACI A0A0A8XCL5_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZBU3_9BACI A0A0D6Z722_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B1Y4_9BACI A0A398BCH0_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NI20_9BACI A0A926RZG7_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GWT4_METID A0A084H143_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2IXL8_9BACI A0A7X2J0J2_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SXI5_9BACI A0A179SWW6_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BZI5_9BACI A0A4S4BMI5_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8P2V4_9BACI A0A1G8PH63_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RAQ1_9BACI A0A9J6RFB9_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6CU92_9BACI K6E8W6_9BACI K6DC18_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5H6U8_9BACI A0A2N5H7U0_9BACI A0A2N5HR86_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P1W7_9BACI A0A0U1NTR1_9BACI A0A0U1NVJ4_9BACI A0A0U1P0H3_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QWL2_9BACI A0A3Q9QS27_9BACI A0A3T0I0Y7_9BACI A0A3Q9QVH7_9BACI A0A3T0I4V7_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GKZ9_9BACI A0A3D8GSA8_9BACI A0A3D8GSL1_9BACI A0A3D8GQJ4_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942YX12_9BACI A0A942YWZ3_9BACI A0A942YZD2_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TTB3_9BACI A0A6B3TQN8_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SJC4_9BACI W1SSR8_9BACI W1SUR0_9BACI W1SIQ2_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IAM1_NIACI A0A0J1KIQ4_NIACI A0A0J1LFQ4_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HXJ9_9BACI A0A5J5I124_9BACI A0A5J5H201_9BACI A0A5J5H8U4_9BACI A0A5J5HPF3_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z4Q1_9BACI A0A2N0Z3D5_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2UXQ3_9BACI A0A3S2XAJ5_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z5R5_9BACI A0A494YWH2_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495ADI3_9BACI A0A494ZTQ7_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) MTNN_OCEIH DEOD_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A918D0U8_9BACI A0A917XVH4_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0FVJ5_9BACI A0A1I0DNQ1_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MER3_9BACI A0A0A1MPD0_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9A8I7_9BACI W9B935_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DAK1_9BACI A0A498DC02_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YJ58_9BACI A0A417YMN3_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919WXY9_9BACI A0A920C5A5_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PHP8_9BACI A0A345PIL9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A920C7X0_9BACI A0A919XCR7_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FG74_9BACI A0A6N8FKM3_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5DJ22_9BACI A0A1M5NCC2_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916W5Q8_9BACI A0A916RLH8_9BACI A0A916W8V7_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L917_9BACI A0A923L892_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FF07_9BACI A0A859FG48_9BACI A0A859FD95_9BACI A0A859FC22_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023D9Y4_9BACI A0A023DGB6_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917WV47_9BACI A0A917WX12_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EHX7_9BACI A0A366E6V4_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KLN9_9BACI A0A0U1KQC6_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6HT40_9BACI A0A1G6LUI4_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BBI0_9BACI A0A398AVK5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HWH4_9BACI A0A3S0VKL9_9BACI A0A433HL30_9BACI A0A433HW47_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M978_9BACI A0A2N5M312_9BACI A0A2N5M2W2_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927D1Y2_9BACI A0A927CY16_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GW55_9BACI A0A0K9GPH2_9BACI A0A0K9GV03_9BACI A0A0K9GZN3_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XRJ0_9BACI A0A1B3XT58_9BACI A0A1B3XQ21_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NLD1_PERPY A0A974S098_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LTW8_9BACI A0A372LJ55_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9BS32_9BACI A0A1H9JKD2_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2URA6_9BACI A0A0A2UUT3_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GQQ1_9BACI A0A0A5GC74_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5HZD4_9BACI A0A0A5G0T1_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5FTD0_9BACI A0A0A5GC11_9BACI A0A0A5FTB2_9BACI A0A0A5GFI5_9BACI A0A0A5I1S3_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TNK6_9BACI A0A0A2TE40_9BACI A0A0A2T923_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7CW09_9BACI A0A0H4KHJ6_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KYE9_9BACI A0A0M0LIB9_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DSY8_PRIM1 D5E349_PRIM1 D5DPT6_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AW44_9BACI A0A917ALM6_9BACI A0A917ASU9_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JH41_9BACI A0A0V8JHS4_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9FCC1_9BACI A0A5R9EYZ4_9BACI A0A5R9F6H1_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3W0A5_9BACI A0A2V3VHX1_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7LAG6_9BACI A0A9C7L9E7_9BACI A0A9C7G892_9BACI A0A9C7GCE2_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SNB6_9BACI A0A5J6SRW2_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MTK1_9BACI A0A2W7MKB9_9BACI A0A2W7NA63_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5YY65_9BACI A0A1I5VGW0_9BACI A0A1I5W2C6_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SZF4_9BACI A0A544TJ26_9BACI A0A544T7D8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MPA4_9BACI A0A7X9MTR9_9BACI A0A7X9R6V1_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W008_9BACI A0A0Q3W203_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K4R4_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KH42_9BACI A0A516KHS9_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WEF1_9BACI A0A919WFE0_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6VZA0_9BACI A0A1J6X4Y5_9BACI A0A1J6VSA1_9BACI A0A1J6W532_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GP42_9BACI A0A0M0G559_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WJ70_9BACI A0A0P6W4A8_9BACI A0A0P6VY25_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4JEX7_9BACI A0A1I4HVI2_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9PIP2_9BACI A0A428N7R9_9BACI A0A3R9QNG3_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LMR4_9BACI A0A514LKK8_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GD82_9BACI K2GRP6_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X795_9BACI A0A6G1X2M1_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B258_SALAG A0A9Q4AZ84_SALAG A0A9Q4B403_SALAG A0A9Q4B2M0_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323THC9_9BACI A0A323TG21_9BACI A0A323THF1_9BACI A0A323T8S8_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KDI1_9BACI A0A3A9K9Z0_9BACI A0A3A9KAL1_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q733_9BACI A0A841Q4T6_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QU17_9BACI A0A1D7QYW8_9BACI A0A1D7QU51_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9V9A6_9BACI A0A1H9SJ98_9BACI A0A1H9S2H7_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XBQ8_9BACI A0A368XV18_9BACI A0A368XGH3_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HFS8_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G9CLW8_9BACI A0A1G8Z1A4_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) MTNN_SHOC1 Q5WAQ8_SHOC1 Q5WJC8_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060M1R1_9BACI A0A060M7C5_9BACI A0A060M0K5_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6JJI8_9BACI A0A1G6MPQ2_9BACI A0A1G6HX15_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443J3Y2_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WH44_9BACI A0A2V3WRQ9_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KTJ3_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9ZIZ3_9BACI A0A1H0FSJ6_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L1S2_9BACI A0A135L233_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KF83_9BACI A0A4R3KKT5_9BACI A0A4R3KDN0_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LL35_9BACI A0A075LNE6_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) A0A978DTD0_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WRV8_9BACI A0A9X3WNB6_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CTC2_9BACI A0A6N8CME9_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QRD1_9BACI A0A840QRQ1_9BACI A0A840QSE4_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4FEP8_9BACI A0A1H4F2S1_9BACI A0A1H3WI76_9BACI A0A1H4GH80_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QIW0_9BACI A0A4R1QHR0_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265ND29_9BACI A0A265N9R7_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QB85_9BACI A0A024QAG3_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MC11_9BACI A0A221MFQ9_9BACI A0A221MFA7_9BACI A0A221MB37_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917H0N0_9BACI A0A917H3J0_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QPV3_VIRPA A0A0L0QV76_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U4X9_9BACI A0A220U712_9BACI A0A220U566_9BACI A0A220U7P0_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941IDN9_9BACI A0A941DPI5_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1B715_9BACI A0A1H1E0G1_9BACI A0A1H0ZNY6_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YIK2_9BACI A0A6B9YEE2_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JTG6_9BACI A0A075JLU0_9BACI A0A075JVA6_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YUA2_9BACI A0A1D2YWL5_9BACI A0A1D2YWC2_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660KSX8_9BACL A0A660KTD7_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132N874_HYDSH A0A132N8X9_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1N0V4_9BACL U1LXU7_9BACL U1MVZ1_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) MTNN_EXIS2 DEOD_EXIS2 B1YFY6_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N8M6_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LFQ7_9BACL A0A7Z0LG25_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2FIW2_9BACL A0A9Q2IQE9_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975XNW4_9BACL A0A975SBR0_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PMY9_9BACL A0A841PTU4_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061NV62_9BACL A0A061P1N4_9BACL A0A061NWA9_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061P322_9BACL A0A061P0X8_9BACL A0A061PEM7_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CUZ0_9LIST W7CTN5_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2L038_BROTH A0A1D2K8X1_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099WAI3_9LIST A0A099W6F2_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3HH18_9LIST A0A2X3GIN4_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UZ60_LISGR D7UY56_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TUY9_9LIST A0A3D8TUI5_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) MTNN_LISMO DEOD_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SR73_9BACL A0A419SK52_9BACL A0A419SHD2_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1T7S6_9BACL A0A4Q1SYQ2_9BACL A0A4Q1SV43_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V2R6_9BACL A0A511VD17_9BACL A0A511VDP7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1UYN1_ANEMI A0A0M0H1T2_ANEMI A0A0D1XK22_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5BGA6_9BACL A0A0U5BAS2_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D4S6_9BACL A0A0X8D5D8_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8E9I9_9BACL M8EAB7_9BACL M8DBF9_9BACL M8D3P3_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) DEOD_BREBN C0ZHL6_BREBN C0Z8B6_BREBN C0Z5X3_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3VX53_9BACL A0A1I3V2V2_9BACL A0A1I4DE21_9BACL A0A1I3QRC0_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DH87_9BACL A0A3M8DNT4_9BACL A0A3M8DNU7_9BACL A0A3M8DH93_9BACL A0A3M8DW40_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A939BSJ6_9BACL A0A939BT95_9BACL A0A938XYD0_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R6B7_BRELA A0A075R5T2_BRELA A0A075R6H7_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M3F3_9BACL V6M9T4_9BACL V6M740_9BACL V6M308_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UG71_9BACL A0A6M1UE77_9BACL A0A6M1UA85_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XQ99_9BACL A0A9X9KSL2_9BACL A0A9X9PGC9_9BACL A0A1A5XT97_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q750_9BACL A0A6N9PXF8_9BACL A0A6N9Q491_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1CXQ9_9BACL A0A3T1D907_9BACL A0A3T1DBA8_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JUG0_9BACL A0A3G3K177_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C319_9BACL A0A7G5BTM4_9BACL A0A7G5BW59_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XXW6_9BACL A0A494Y1A2_9BACL A0A494XLC0_9BACL A0A494X915_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CPA4_9BACL A0A398CNH1_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4V3WDZ4_9BACL A0A4S4BH24_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZLW5_9BACL A0A7Z2VKE3_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TE38_9BACL A0A841TA48_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M9K6_9BACL A0A4Y8M4X5_9BACL A0A4Y8LSG7_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9IXQ4_9BACL A0A3D9IF91_9BACL A0A3D9I125_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RPX6_9BACL A0A7X0VEL2_9BACL A0A7X0RZ17_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FEQ0_9BACL A0A4U0FAK6_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KXQ5_9BACL A0A9X4KVL0_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S0YTB5_9BACL A0A433RHK1_9BACL A0A433RCR7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RT65_9BACL A0A231RM41_9BACL A0A231R7J5_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1AJS2_9BACL A0A1I1CAW1_9BACL A0A1I1A5C9_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JWJ2_9BACL A0A559JLH7_9BACL A0A559JSY8_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T9B8_9BACL A0A841SVV5_9BACL A0A841SSU6_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TRS2_9BACL A0A841U4Q3_9BACL A0A841U551_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SJE7_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7I100_9BACL A0A1G7EDV3_9BACL A0A1G7QKD9_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BRE0_9BACL A0A369B8X5_9BACL A0A369BRB0_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MQ73_9BACL A0A8J6MQG3_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QAB6_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LJP5_9BACL A0A4Q2LXF5_9BACL A0A4Q2LDV1_9BACL A0A4Q2LRZ1_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H2A742_9BACL A0A1H1TNS4_9BACL A0A1H2AV49_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917D3P1_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EI37_9BACL A0A850EUB9_9BACL A0A850EKC8_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GYA1_9BACL A0A6H2GT16_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917CGZ7_9BACL A0A917CVE0_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4EHB3_9BACL A0A4R4EK95_9BACL A0A4R4E9T6_9BACL A0A4R4EQE8_9BACL A0A4R4EKP2_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XEB5_9BACL A0A920C7Y8_9BACL A0A920CA02_9BACL A0A919XDN6_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3Q8X8Q0_9BACL A0A3Q8X3V3_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XIB3_9BACL A0A4P8XN71_9BACL A0A4P8XR06_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DR24_9BACL A0A3S1BRK6_9BACL A0A433YBN0_9BACL A0A433YCB1_9BACL A0A3S1K9W2_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168PCK5_9BACL A0A168QMW9_9BACL A0A168KW59_9BACL A0A168Q3Q3_9BACL A0A168Q6V8_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G4H7_9BACL A0A5R9GCV9_9BACL A0A5R9GLQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y1X6_9BACL A0A920CN80_9BACL A0A919Y4R3_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7IHS7_9BACL A0A1X7LPS2_9BACL A0A1X7JLK5_9BACL A0A1X7LX48_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CQY5_9BACL A0A927CS02_9BACL A0A927H641_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PTX6_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IL38_9BACL A0A3G9J4L2_9BACL A0A3G9IV86_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NN40_9BACL A0A0D5NSE7_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZDU0_9BACL A0A172ZET6_9BACL A0A172ZKK7_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I1TRY0_9BACL A0A1I2E0A5_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YPI0_9BACL A0A2V2Z1T9_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MK02_9BACL A0A329MIW2_9BACL A0A329MM79_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167C8M2_9BACL A0A167DM05_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559K9A6_9BACL A0A559K8E0_9BACL A0A559K8Z0_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M6Y4_9BACL A0A6V8M559_9BACL A0A6V8M0U8_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I3P6_9BACL E0IAX3_9BACL E0I6N9_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5S0S6_9BACL A0A9W5S1L2_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SMX3_9BACL H3SGL8_9BACL H3SP53_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IKG1_9BACL A0A7X3IFX2_9BACL A0A7X3LGA2_9BACL A0A7X3IFK3_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KIF1_9BACL A0A2Z2KBH8_9BACL A0A2Z2KRQ5_9BACL A0A2Z2KWX1_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HM47_PAEDU A0A089HQH1_PAEDU A0A089IUU4_PAEDU A0A089HXC0_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C701_9BACL A0A7W5G857_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CYB8_9BACL A0A5D0CTA0_9BACL A0A5D0D009_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4H984_9BACL A0A1V4HMQ4_9BACL A0A1V4HIN0_9BACL A0A1V4HIE3_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K529_9BACL A0A2V5K050_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972K1V9_9BACL A0A972H0Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CQ90_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089NEL7_9BACL A0A089NHF7_9BACL A0A089MGI8_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TDR5_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W8S2_9BACL V9W7B8_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M1Q3_PAELE A0A848M5L2_PAELE A0A848MEW0_PAELE A0A848M508_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8SBI6_9BACL A0A3S8RX25_9BACL A0A3Q8S429_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9UU39_9BACL A0A3Q9I7X1_9BACL A0A3Q9I9X2_9BACL A0A3Q9I8Z7_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FGG9_9BACL A0A7X3K0G2_9BACL A0A7X3FJL1_9BACL A0A7X3JZG3_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G3C3_9BACL A0A6C0G1B2_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZLH3_PAEMA A0A090ZHC2_PAEMA A0A090ZEF3_PAEMA A0A090ZDL1_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5C2P7_9BACL A0A5S5CIZ1_9BACL A0A5S5CIK0_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U5Q3_9BACL A0A328TXB9_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A920CWN9_9BACL A0A920CUB6_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2L0A2_9BACL A0A7X2H639_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NR07_9BACL H6NGP8_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UNQ8_9BACL A0A3A1UYN5_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2MV74_9BACL A0A0U2W2P3_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916YWT7_9BACL A0A917DU25_9BACL A0A917DP52_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L898_9BACL A0A1E3L8J4_9BACL A0A1E3KZ55_9BACL A0A1E3KX86_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927C9U5_9BACL A0A927C891_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YHM9_9BACL A0A1A5YHK9_9BACL A0A1A5YQU9_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PKQ8_9BACL A0A371PK16_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A8U5_9BACL A0A1C0ZTA7_9BACL A0A1C0ZSA4_9BACL A0A1C1A7C1_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5B4T1_9BACL A0A7W5B356_9BACL A0A7W5B3Z4_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7Y8B5_9BACL W7YH19_9BACL W7YKS4_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KPB6_9BACL A0A4R5KK65_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E8A1_PAEPS E3EA33_PAEPS E3EBD2_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9M379_PAEPP M9M160_PAEPP M9LFU3_PAEPP M9M3M0_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368W3K2_9BACL A0A368VSV0_9BACL A0A368VIZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6ERG4_9BACL A0A4V0YF74_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RNM6_9BACL A0A6B8RWQ3_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HUJ8_9BACL A0A917HNE4_9BACL A0A917H3W2_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EUI1_9BACL A0A1R1F2C2_9BACL A0A1R1EPU8_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UQX4_9BACL A0A229ULF9_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934MRV2_9BACL A0A934J6P2_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BUY6_9BACL A0A927BWM5_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L4E4_9BACL A0A2W1LIM4_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KNC7_9BACL A0A926KLF5_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X352_9BACL A0A1T2XF76_9BACL A0A1T2X638_9BACL A0A1T2XAZ2_9BACL A0A1T2XK86_9BACL A0A1T2WZE1_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UUB9_9BACL A0A6L8UZV7_9BACL A0A6L8UXY4_9BACL A0A6L8UZV2_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NGR2_9BACL A0A916K9C7_9BACL A0A916NY25_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P1Y5_9BACL A0A0M1P0P0_9BACL A0A0M1N1H9_9BACL A0A0M1P1D2_9BACL A0A0M1NIS6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WL59_9BACL A0A0U2WEE0_9BACL A0A0U2WFM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401I4J9_9BACL A0A401HWF7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269WBC7_9BACL A0A269W9L1_9BACL A0A269VUK8_9BACL A0A269VXH7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UBL2_9BACL A0A2S0U708_9BACL A0A2S0U7B6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R135_9BACL A0A0F5R6R4_9BACL A0A0F5R114_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BGF8_9BACL A0A1R1BBQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IJ85_9BACL A0A089II94_9BACL A0A089JZ73_9BACL A0A089ISS1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DDH1_9BACL A0A1R1D456_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K043_9BACL A0A089K8Q5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KZG0_9BACL A0A089L164_9BACL A0A089L829_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4JCC6_9BACL A0A1H4TJG2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IN57_9BACL A0A931N842_9BACL A0A931ISL9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LFA9_9BACL F5LM89_9BACL F5LBI6_9BACL F5LEI5_9BACL F5LGC4_9BACL F5LHG5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VI94_9BACL A0A0D3VHJ2_9BACL A0A0D3VEL3_9BACL A0A0D3V986_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A920D3K9_9BACL A0A919Z6C1_9BACL A0A920D187_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZGJ2_9BACL A0A920D826_9BACL A0A920D7R9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920DBF6_9BACL A0A919ZMC5_9BACL A0A919ZJH7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G3X8_9BACL V9GF65_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UY81_9BACL A0A1B8UJQ9_9BACL A0A1B8UQG1_9BACL A0A1B8UUS9_9BACL A0A1B8UK45_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QUY8_9BACL A0A0Q4R3V8_9BACL A0A0Q4RT04_9BACL A0A0Q4QCC2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KEX4_9BACL A0A1Y5JSP6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LVH8_9BACL A0A5C8LFC1_9BACL A0A5C8L1J7_9BACL A0A5C8LXG6_9BACL A0A5C8LWF2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3D9U6_9BACL A0A7X3A4J8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0EQY5_9BACL A0A1I0JQ79_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LWX1_9BACL A0A927QTI5_9BACL A0A927LSD9_9BACL A0A927LTL7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JIP5_9BACL A0A0Q7IWD8_9BACL A0A0Q7IYV6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DH66_9BACL A0A069DJI8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3GZX9_9BACL A0A1I3NW05_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1MTM0_9BACL A0A1K1P6D0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329L9N1_9BACL A0A329L1I6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J269_9BACL C6J3Y1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1G9XDA0_9BACL A0A1H0FRM0_9BACL A0A1H0AD58_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5G8N4_9BACL A0A5J5GCU7_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LWV9_9BACL A0A089NAZ7_9BACL A0A089M031_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TK66_9BACL A0A172TNH3_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DPN8_9BACL A0A4Q9DJI6_9BACL A0A4Q9DX12_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P9K3_9BACL A0A081NUW4_9BACL A0A081P261_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HL12_9BACL A0A1X7HNK6_9BACL A0A1X7HMU0_9BACL A0A1X7GHB1_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZDV1_9BACL A0A7X2ZBL7_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430J5Z4_9BACL A0A430JFU1_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098M2Q4_9BACL A0A098MC70_9BACL A0A098MCH6_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1P668_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0N0C2D7_9BACL A0A0N0C5S5_9BACL A0A0N0C4R2_9BACL A0A0M9BR57_9BACL A0A0N0C454_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N0T9_9BACL A0A1B1MW90_9BACL A0A1B1MW27_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433XQJ5_9BACL A0A3S1D5A1_9BACL A0A3S1E100_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZBC6_9BACL A0A9J6ZAA1_9BACL A0A9J6ZKD1_9BACL A0A9J6ZKP2_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UUS2_SACBS A0A4Y6V0J6_SACBS A0A4Y6UR90_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EDK6_THECK L0EI78_THECK L0EIZ4_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4M199_9BACL A0A8J4M2Y9_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NFA8_9BACL M7NHZ0_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YMU8_9BACL A0A1C0YNF3_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XNV3_9BACL A0A3P5XMH6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2VX05_9BACL A0A0C2S484_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VNQ5_9BACL A0A0C2S1R7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2R2I9_9BACL A0A0C2R1E6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8KVA8_9BACL A0A4Y8LL50_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4V3B0V6_9BACL A0A4R5XRJ3_9BACL A0A4R5XT09_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AJW9_9BACL A0A2U3APE0_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X9VPX9_9BACL A0A0X9VD23_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RS24_9BACL A0A433RSH5_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4V1AMX9_9BACL A0A4P6ZX37_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YVI6_9BACL A0A385YSH0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XWJ8_9BACL S2XLC3_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844QAK3_9BACL A0A844Q7H9_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KTV7_9BACL A0A365KXS4_9BACL A0A365L0S5_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KXM4_9BACL A0A1Q2KZ86_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EMJ5_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Z511_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PB96_9BACL A0A3M8P5N3_9BACL A0A3M8P9R2_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RB38_9BACL A0A0B4RA34_9BACL A0A0B4RBV3_9BACL A0A0B4RC93_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UJF5_9BACL A0A5C5UHQ3_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GWM0_9BACL A0A6L6GVB4_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6C4Q4_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HAF9_9BACL A0A143HD56_9BACL A0A143H9I2_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7KS30_9BACL A0A8J7G1C1_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F3J1_SOLSS F2F4V1_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SVS8_9BACL A0A2D1SZM2_9BACL A0A2D1SYS4_9BACL A0A2D1SSQ7_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MND9_9BACL A0A927MNL2_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511ZB81_9BACL A0A511Z5A2_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BNG7_SPOPA A0A380BC96_SPOPA A0A380BRF2_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YZD9_9BACL A0A3D8YV92_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WR28_9BACL A0A135WAN4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UJI3_9BACL A0A852UGC8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KNV7_9BACL A0A975KNK4_9BACL A0A975KQX4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XQX7_9BACL A0A2G5XMC1_9BACL A0A2G5XMS2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975C861_9BACL A0A975H3W8_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W0M6_9BACL A0A264W550_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I773_9BACL A0A0A3IAL2_9BACL A0A0A3I2F5_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J6E3_9BACL A0A0A3J1I4_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HVZ7_9BACL A0A0A3HWE1_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V4Z4_9BACL A0A540V157_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4EP81_9BACL W4F279_9BACL W4F2D2_9BACL W4EM86_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J3DW61_9BACL A0A8J2YFH8_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZZT4_9BACL A0A8J2ZX42_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2PBD4_9BACL A0A4R2NC70_9BACL A0A4R2P9M1_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V3H1_9BACL A0A419V4Z9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZBA9_9BACL A0A4Y1ZEH4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QQY8_9BACL A0A0U1QRF9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6J2L4_9BACL V6IWK0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917RWA4_9BACL A0A917W0B5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GSC0_9BACL A0A4Z0GQB4_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5C733_9STAP A0A1Q1G1I6_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z199_9STAP A0A662Z0R9_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7REW8_9STAP A0A6V7REG8_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078LXJ7_9STAP A0A078M1Y9_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A711_9STAP A0A328A8V5_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E6Y7_MACCJ B9E9C5_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4V3BF85_9STAP A0A4R6BXM7_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B3X1_9STAP A0A4Q1B6L0_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239Z324_9STAP A0A239YNQ4_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7BP01_9STAP A0A1M7B534_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2E734_9STAP A0A0C2HR43_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) MTNN_STAA8 Q2FWB8_STAA8 Q2G228_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4BUU3_9STAP A0A2K4C3Q9_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) MTNN_STAEQ Q5HM82_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9AR89_9STAP K9B073_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H2K6_9STAP A0A380H1D3_9STAP A0A380GZV1_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) MTNN_STAS1 Q49Z85_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2Y331_9STAP S2XDJ3_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4V2SX75_9BACL A0A4R2RHY2_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z0G3_9BACL A0A2T4ZDL9_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3LC89_9BACL A0A4V2UVH9_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7J388_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4BS96_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8AJE6_9BACL A0A1H8DIY9_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2Q6B3_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VIY1_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521BJW7_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6C8N4_9BACL A0A2T6BGL8_9BACL A0A2T6B2P5_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6HUP1_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WMX1_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B9U4_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2RH00_9BACL A0A1I2MS30_9BACL A0A1I2QBP8_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UFY8_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926NC88_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4Z6Y3_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VRX5_9BACL A0A6I4VX97_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1XBQ2_9BACL A0A7W2AFT7_9BACL A0A7W1X7U5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XQM9_9BACL A0A7W2AR28_9BACL A0A7W2AQX0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YYS4_9BACL A0A151YXZ0_9BACL A0A151Z243_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K5V2_9BACL A0A364K431_9BACL A0A364K9B1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3MKK8_9BACL A0A1I3LGT8_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GDE4_9FIRM A0A0K0GBU5_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q241_ABIDE W1Q539_ABIDE W1Q2R3_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K6D3_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I5R6_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8F9X3_9LACT A0A0X8FCM8_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2ES07_9LACT A0A1F2EKK0_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3JGW5_9LACT A0A9X3FS21_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1YL40_9LACT A0A1W1Y4C8_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A0X8FLT7_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A1G8L9F1_9LACT A0A1G8J6Y1_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KP53_9LACT E4KQ30_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LMY5_9LACT K1M1X0_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NH08_9LACT H3NKK6_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7TVL1_9LACT A0A1G7P7E1_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LGA6_9LACT A0A6M0LEU5_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1M0Z8_9LACT K1LR99_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GFI4_9LACT A0A6I2GMD4_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YUG1_9LACT A0A1E8Z5F3_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9E6H3_9LACT A0A1H8Z6E0_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A742_9LACT A0A839A461_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WLK2_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511ATM6_9LACT A0A511AVA2_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7GW51_9LACT A0A1H7JNA9_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PMN7_9LACT A0A1L8PP61_9LACT A0A1L8PCB1_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011Q687_9LACT A0A011SFD6_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9ECN4_9LACT K9ESP5_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BG86_9LACT A0A421BGC5_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4T1V8_9LACT A0A1M4WH15_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8IAQ3_9LACT A0A8T8IAE5_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HXG8_CARDV A0A0R2HWN6_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7NMW4_9LACT A0A1X7NP00_9LACT A0A1X7NE17_9LACT A0A1X7N098_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E356_CARML K8EGR6_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BP21_CARS1 F4BQE9_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3DNN6_9LACT A0A0U3NQV4_9LACT A0A0U3MV94_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5VUI9_9LACT A0A1I5XUX3_9LACT A0A1I5WQ59_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NE25_9LACT H3NEL9_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NE51_9LACT C8NIB0_9LACT C8NEM6_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9JKE3_9LACT A0A1H9K3E8_9LACT A0A1H9MEY3_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BKQ1_9LACT D0BLV2_9LACT D0BKD1_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J7B3_9LACT A0A4Y9J572_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L609_9LACT A0A6M0L504_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9RH64_9LACT A0A1H9RWS4_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IMT2_9LACT A0A1S6INH2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WFL7_9LACT A0A6G7WEU0_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EBF2_9LACT A0A1U7EAQ5_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BZA3_9LACT A0A1L4C047_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3BVQ2_9LACT A0A1I3BC03_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YQD9_9LACT A0A143YBU8_9LACT A0A143YSJ0_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8Z7F4_9ENTE K8Z8E1_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JG22_9ENTE A0A917JGJ0_9ENTE A0A917N456_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QUT0_9ENTE A0A1L8QTD4_9ENTE A0A1L8QWI4_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2RX00_9ENTE R2PL45_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RH19_9ENTE A0A1L8RG73_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9AB04_ENTCA C9A9E3_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1R8F8_9ENTE S1RSI7_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1N4J0_9ENTE S0K1W6_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S0K8D1_9ENTE S0KFG7_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Q830S8_ENTFA Q836S7_ENTFA Q839I0_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PAG4_9ENTE A0A4P5PAS2_9ENTE A0A4P5PCP0_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TSZ1_9ENTE A0A1L8TM84_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6SCJ0_ENTHA I6RZS2_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LDP9_ENTI1 E6LE31_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931AWR1_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SHK4_9ENTE R2Q496_9ENTE R2S632_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WKM6_9ENTE R3WD02_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WHI8_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KZT3_9ENTE A0A1E5KWK6_9ENTE A0A1E5L215_9ENTE A0A1E5KVE9_9ENTE A0A1E5KSN9_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0JRW4_9ENTE S0JR64_9ENTE S0JDA9_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242K1B4_9ENTE A0A242JZL0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JE12_9ENTE A0A200J1D2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K699_9ENTE A0A242K4X2_9ENTE A0A242K7H0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JQ04_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0LD62_9ENTE S0NY45_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ENU2_ENTTH A0A179ERE7_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3Y9Y9_MELPT F3Y8A4_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4Q6R0_9ENTE A0A1T4Q3F4_9ENTE A0A1T4LQY2_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6DN48_TETHA A0A2H6CUE6_TETHA A0A2H6CSS0_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091BYI0_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AS64_9ENTE A0A430B2I9_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940SSM1_9ENTE A0A940P9Z8_9ENTE A0A940SWT8_9ENTE A0A940P4J5_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430AWA8_9ENTE A0A430B3J4_9ENTE A0A430B6G4_9ENTE A0A430AVD8_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8AM67_9ENTE A0A6G8ALT5_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430AYL2_9ENTE A0A430AV20_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AI45_9ENTE A0A430AG25_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430A684_9ENTE A0A430A942_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A430A0Q3_9ENTE A0A369B2C8_9ENTE A0A369ASV2_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WS75_9ENTE A0A1X6WR51_9ENTE A0A1X6WPW3_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A3R9YCD2_9ENTE A0A3S0A4E0_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q524_9ENTE V6Q255_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D7X8_9ENTE A0A1Q2D6K4_9ENTE A0A1Q2D4S5_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZD31_9ENTE A0A429ZRR0_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B5F8_9ENTE A0A4S3B769_9ENTE A0A4S3B591_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A6P9_9ENTE A0A1J0A8C0_9ENTE A0A1J0A391_9ENTE A0A1J0A458_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZX10_9ENTE A0A429ZUJ8_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CX90_9ENTE A0A4D7CQ86_9ENTE A0A4D7CSI8_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZJQ7_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PPU8_9LACO X0PWG9_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YJT1_9LACO A0A0R1YGX5_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0N0CSV7_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2APN1_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850R524_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LUE0_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KQE7_9LACO A0A0F4KQ07_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q5A5_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NFE5_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1JA32_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SFA4_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HST9_9LACO A0A0R1HFW9_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EG74_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1Q080_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JMI3_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KUE5_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1ERF1_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GV78_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RH30_9LACO A0A0R1RQ11_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2LBR2_9LACO A0A0R2LCS1_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DJG8_9LACO A0A0R2DUF3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2B7V0_9LACO A0A0R2AWV0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FDF3_9LACO A0A0R2F6L1_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1R9H8_9LACO A0A0R1RCS7_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JSQ6_9LACO A0A0R1JSK3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) DEOD_LACP3 Q039Q1_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2N1L3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZUU1_9LACO A0A0R1ZK36_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2C9A7_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E5K9_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) F9UQB4_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A3W5_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Q5FKU2_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YRZ5_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LSP7_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QIP0_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Q1GAS4_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YBX0_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F5B6_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PD81_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R4R9_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7LE25_9LACO I7JXB8_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S9N4_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6T7K8_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2G0M4_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437STP8_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1VX99_9LACO A0A0R1W471_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BGB9_9LACO A0A0R2BR01_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) DEOD_LATSS Q38XK0_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W039_LENBU J9W740_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QG28_9LACO A0A1S6QJ84_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1S3N7_9LACO A0A0R1S805_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XKK6_LENH9 C0XHP3_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YXV4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PMK7_9LACO A0A512PKR1_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2CQY3_9LACO A0A0R2CNE3_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DD76_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N745_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A0Q0U5Q2_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6I221_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1N1Q4_9LACO A0A2V1N2B2_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) DEOD_LEVBA Q03QI7_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4V1LFH4_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2ADL6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TYI0_9LACO A0A0R1TTF9_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZAG1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KMX4_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7I0W2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WN31_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LQL3_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SPT6_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J6P5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WTU1_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2JL21_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XTE4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UWQ0_9LACO A0A0R1UI05_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZYI0_LIMFE A0A1D7ZUH9_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1P0V1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GL66_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GZ32_9LACO A0A0R2H5R7_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CL67_LIMMU A0A0D4CIW6_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1X3A8_9LACO A0A0R1XIS8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NKU8_9LACO A0A2J6NPN9_9LACO A0A2J6NLC8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) DEOD_LIMRD A5VJ45_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I9V3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CHZ0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M0I5_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VPC2_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1M9P6_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CC93_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H4F4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GTN8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3JC96_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2CZZ3_9LACO A0A0R2D0A6_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976X538_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WFR8_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04EW5_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RHB3_9LACO A0A0R1RS42_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2AER5_9LACO A0A0R2A4L6_9LACO A0A0R2AAD4_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D1A5F8_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NEB5_PEDAC E0NHG7_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NIH3_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2IUD9_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PCV5_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2KX40_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YR31_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N477_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6B1V7_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XPA9_9LACO A0A0R1XQ22_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BJ98_SECCO A0A0R2BB19_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HRS5_9LACO A0A0R1HQQ1_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NL79_9LACO A0A4R5NNW5_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5ICE1_9LACO A0A1Z5I8J6_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2FCR1_9LACO A0A0R2FEK3_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075TUG9_9LACO A0A075U184_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1LTT2_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T651_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2FTM2_9LACO A0A0R2G8L8_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JCY5_9LACO A0A0R2JC40_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MMX3_9LACO A0A7H1MM62_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CTG2_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5RAK4_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288QN97_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2GZ59_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GMK1_9LACT A0A1E8GNC7_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BJ47_9LACT A0A387BDD7_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0S7R5_LACLC T0SH84_LACLC T0SAM4_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RMF2_9LACT A0A2A5RNI6_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VFK1_LACGL F9VCZ9_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X2D2H2_9LACT A0A7X1Z8L1_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BDV8_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B8I6_9LACT A0A6A0B4K0_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) DEOD_LACLA Q9CEG1_LACLA Q9CH99_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5S0I3_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224XBU8_9LACT A0A224X4J0_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HJZ3_9LACT A0A2R5HF77_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841CAX0_9LACT A0A841CAR5_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EEI1_STRAI A0A1Q8EDQ2_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8DYE9_STRA5 Q8DZD0_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZF30_STRIT T1ZF92_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SCN3_9STRE E7SBI9_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LCA5_9STRE A0A7Z0LCD0_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JFT5_STRDO A0A380JF54_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3W5M3_9STRE A0A2X3W8P9_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) DEOD_STRGC A8AY85_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6CTJ1_9STRE A0A1G6D9I2_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DW50_9STRE A0A3L9DVS3_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A917_9STRE A0A917A5E9_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KE86_9STRE A0A380KBA4_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K1M5_9STRE G5K2N2_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8K075_9STRE E8K0Q1_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A1J0N012_STRIN Q2KM80_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380L0N0_9STRE A0A380KV99_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SMG3_9STRE A0A239SQY5_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VAD5_9STRE A0A3P1VFM6_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Q8DSX5_STRMU Q8DTU6_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6RZY6_9STRE A0A7X6N002_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q729_9STRE A0A172Q7S6_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X2Q3_STRPX F5X646_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D5A6_9STRE A0A2L0D3P2_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Q8DQ16_STRR6 Q8CWS1_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) DEOD_STRP2 A0A0H2ZQH7_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) A0A0H2UPP7_STRPN A0A0H2UPL9_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Q9A160_STRP1 Q9A081_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CPC1_STRSV A3CNA6_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NGE2_9STRE A0A139NGT1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NJ46_9STRE A0A139NMG0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NR24_9STRE A0A139NT13_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QG19_9STRE A0A4R0QPH2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HI05_9STRE F9HGX2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TAK6_9STRE A0A5C5TAD0_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3N0V0_STRS4 A0A0H3N0J1_STRS4 A0A0H3MZZ0_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Q5M5C5_STRT2 Q5M486_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) DEOD_STRU0 B9DRD8_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KCF4_9STRE G5KGL4_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4CT50_9STRE A0A0E4H627_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934UDH6_9STRE A0A934UD19_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EBG9_UNCFI A0A942EM12_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2K8K9_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HTP2_9FIRM A0A7X5KPA1_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239A658_9FIRM A0A239I7U2_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5PTJ6_9FIRM R5Q4B6_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7AD10_9FIRM R7AQW3_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926HW21_9FIRM A0A926I014_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JRX5_CELLD F2JIZ8_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DG76_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) DEOD_ALKMQ A6TRY1_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MH69_ALKOO A8MJC5_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5B9S5_9CLOT A0A1G5K7W6_9CLOT A0A1G5G3F7_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F1X7_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833M8J1_9CLOT A0A833HP45_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942QYL5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J834_9CLOT A0A975PI00_9CLOT A0A975J4C4_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MGZ7_9CLOT A0A267MIR6_9CLOT A0A267MDU2_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UZL5_9CLOT A0A942UTJ0_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841L1C2_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F7A1_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8VU17_9CLOT R8VTP2_9CLOT R8W8S8_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KRL7_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7LJ30_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5U0F6_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JU59_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6LJD3_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LNA9_9CLOT A0A1B7LLH3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WAN5_9CLOT A0A2Z4W7P6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6RRS4_9CLOT A0A416TKQ8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0MZT4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6STH1_9CLOT A0A417PMM5_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8I9Z9_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8F202_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Q97H96_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1X132_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934M6I7_9CLOT A0A934M2P1_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939D784_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6PCN9_9CLOT A0A1M6N1H5_9CLOT A0A1M6F5K7_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1R1G1_9CLOT A0A0C1U6I3_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FTY3_9CLOT A0A0A7FSI0_9CLOT A0A0A7FW31_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6RWK8_9CLOT W6SJG5_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5I1V0_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LQN2_CLOBO A0A916LPX9_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IMC1_CLOBU C4IJN4_CLOBU C4IKH4_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2Q4W0_9CLOT A0A1I2PK11_9CLOT A0A1I2PJS7_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6Q1P7_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6SZC1_9CLOT A0A1M6EI49_9CLOT A0A1M6BDL3_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QN46_9CLOT L1Q9K1_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SKL2_CLOC7 D9ST62_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6FCR9_9CLOT A0A1U6JFS5_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4I8B0_9CLOT A0A1V4ILN1_9CLOT A0A1V4IEX5_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AQ76_9CLOT A0A151AQU7_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5T1P8_9CLOT A0A1M5XJE5_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8D4D8_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174I0D5_9CLOT A0A174GKU6_9CLOT A0A174H2B9_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GIC3_9CLOT A0A1J0GI44_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4W5J2_9CLOT A0A1M4XJS8_9CLOT A0A1M4U2L1_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I1AC56_9CLOT A0A1I0WWP0_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SND1_9CLOT A0A6V8SGU0_9CLOT A0A6V8SNK4_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0VPV5_9CLOT A0A1H0L9F3_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5SH43_9CLOT A0A1M5UB16_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZDU1_9CLOT A0A0L6ZBT9_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N8N4_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2PY92_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JFL2_9CLOT A0A343JAP4_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N7F8_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B4M7_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A170NC19_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BRS2_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162UQN8_9CLOT A0A162TGS6_9CLOT A0A161XDR7_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DMH9_9CLOT A0A410DTC4_9CLOT A0A3R5R289_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MBV3_9CLOT A0A2A7MED3_9CLOT A0A2A7MIW8_9CLOT A0A2A7MGJ8_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0R7Z9_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) DEOD_CLONN A0Q070_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4ICR8_9CLOT A0A1V4IKU4_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174WJG9_9CLOT A0A1B8RRQ1_9CLOT A0A174URH1_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FI18_9CLOT A0A937K5A8_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K3L7_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J4N4_CLOPA A0A0H3J4Q3_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Q8XLJ1_CLOPE Q8XPA9_CLOPE Q8XKJ6_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919VH51_9CLOT A0A919RW33_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8TVN0_9CLOT A0A1S8TLW7_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J429_9CLOT A0A381J7Y6_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5N0L9_CLOSA U5MYU1_CLOSA U5MUL6_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1N7H5_9CLOT M1N4Q2_9CLOT M1MKT1_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4V6RDS6_9CLOT A0A4S2DHF9_9CLOT A0A4S2DPV2_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0GZC5_9CLOT A0A6M0H6J6_9CLOT A0A6M0H930_9CLOT A0A6M0H2X7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PYZ8_9CLOT A0A7M1Q414_9CLOT A0A7M1PWY6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0WZ16_CLOS9 J1H5C7_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9HIQ7_9CLOT V9H757_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A417EUV6_9CLOT A0A417EV40_9CLOT A0A417ESD6_9CLOT A0A3R6RM92_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YEH8_9CLOT A0A395YLV4_9CLOT A0A395YFR3_9CLOT A0A395YT79_9CLOT A0A395YGW1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0N1R4_9CLOT T0P8S0_9CLOT T0NAH6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5AGP5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5APW4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RTH5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6AL17_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5M0V5_9CLOT R5M320_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5W2F1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6BAG1_9CLOT R6BD04_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6J010_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5B8Q3_9CLOT R5B5P0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DC69_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KML0_9CLOT R6KVL7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6ZDU0_9CLOT R6ZBF0_9CLOT R6ZEN4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GFL3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7FBI9_9CLOT R7F919_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LQG1_9CLOT R7LTD6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I241_9CLOT R7I3E7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NFX2_9CLOT R6NBE2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7AFN1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6SUZ0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6Q6H0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C1G7_9CLOT R6BZY7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5E684_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C5L6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5KAX0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KNL3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5ITE1_9CLOT R5IRE0_9CLOT R5IVP7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SQN4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5FZL2_9CLOT R5G831_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6V9T1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TFZ1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z4X8_9CLOT F0YYG6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7MAT7_9CLOT G7MB71_9CLOT G7M6Q8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7HNZ1_9CLOT A0A1I7J8X7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CLM2_9CLOT A0A0F0CI35_9CLOT A0A0F0C8I0_9CLOT A0A0F0CFR6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S058_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PM54_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542ANZ3_9CLOT A0A542AIE7_9CLOT A0A542AI65_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZE44_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6UBZ2_9CLOT K6TVR6_9CLOT K6SY40_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NDQ0_9CLOT A0A1M4NCL5_9CLOT A0A1M4NAM8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9XG69_9CLOT A0A7X9S384_9CLOT A0A7X9S7I2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4WHZ5_9CLOT A0A1T4WU28_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G2T9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TS69_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JIS9_9CLOT A0A084JHB1_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XN27_9CLOT A0A1D7XJV9_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UHH5_9CLOT A0A401ULY9_9CLOT A0A401ULW2_9CLOT A0A401UMA7_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MNH7_9CLOT A0A6I1MKB9_9CLOT A0A6I1MWX2_9CLOT A0A6I1MPN6_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B6Z8_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) DEOD_CLOTE Q894D0_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923J0D1_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949X543_9CLOT A0A949U091_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WLU5_9CLOT N9Y155_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N1R3_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1P594_9CLOT A0A1I1NSV8_9CLOT A0A1I1Q3G4_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BA79_9CLOT A0A2T0BL82_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SBP3_9CLOT A0A5C0SIL4_9CLOT A0A5C0SBT9_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RVK1_9CLOT A0A017RXP6_9CLOT A0A017RV36_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KR66_9CLOT A0A4R7KQA8_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GC23_9CLOT A0A1D8GL28_9CLOT A0A1D8GFU9_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RAW5_HATHI A0A4U9R2D8_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6L6L8_9CLOT A0A1M6QBI1_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174IZ71_9CLOT A0A174JZB4_9CLOT A0A174I5E8_9CLOT A0A174I8X2_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5I9N4_9CLOT G5IFT8_9CLOT G5IC98_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4WKJ7_9CLOT A0A1M4V2E6_9CLOT A0A1M4V2Y4_9CLOT A0A1M4U1W1_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6BDV3_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5MHD7_9CLOT A0A1T5LM74_9CLOT A0A1T5J4M2_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2LI29_9CLOT A0A4R2KAR2_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938WZW9_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9BS66_9CLOT A0A1G9HBZ9_9CLOT A0A1G9A7K6_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1H9YB65_9CLOT A0A1I0B204_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6PEG0_9CLOT A0A9J6P2T1_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8WBZ6_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DJ66_9CLOT A0A0M3DEB8_9CLOT A0A0M3DJD0_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6NGL2_9CLOT A0A1M6QG10_9CLOT A0A1M6MR34_9CLOT A0A1M6RBL5_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939HAT7_9CLOT A0A939H9Z7_9CLOT A0A939HC26_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I5E7C7_9CLOT A0A1I4Y3L5_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CQP5_9CLOT A0A941HPZ7_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9ITN7_9CLOT A0A1G9C8W4_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A174CXE8_SARVE A0A173X1J7_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QX95_9CLOT A0A845QYZ8_9CLOT A0A845QT62_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4V2T2R5_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RNT7_9CLOT R7RRM0_9CLOT R7RSQ6_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L5Z3_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3R8D3_9CLOT A0A1H3IJ75_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I8Y6_9CLOT V7I843_9CLOT V7I2D3_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WKW6_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XGK9_9FIRM A0A143XVS4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X7L0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AI88_9FIRM A0A3P2AMI0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SWW4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176UB94_9FIRM A0A176U703_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U9J7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2D3G0_9FIRM U2EGK0_9FIRM U2D2M6_9FIRM U2DEK1_9FIRM U2ER10_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HGR0_9FIRM A0A7C8HD59_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6D4P7_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KD93_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2WAI9_9FIRM A0A1I2V8Z8_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FP20_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0RAQ8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QX19_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WAD4_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F2M0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099S2G1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JM01_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QV96_9FIRM A0A4Z0QRN6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TGP8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5XSE6_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0T1L2_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6TVH1_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923HY35_9FIRM A0A923I0P7_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LH32_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XG79_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4TFU3_9FIRM A0A1M4TFG1_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366I3Q0_9FIRM A0A366I3V8_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K844_9FIRM A0A6A7K7Q2_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6Q9Y1_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C8E5_9FIRM B1C9E8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W3M1_9FIRM A0A425W467_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XDK8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZUX6_9FIRM A0A143ZQJ6_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K1D1_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4DZD5_9FIRM A0A1H4ATA9_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4M6N8_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2A8U9_9FIRM N2A5M9_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7GE96_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4JYX8_9FIRM A0A1T4MWW5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JDK3_9FIRM S0JJU5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I3X0_9FIRM A0A412HWL5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LI25_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GAA6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5Z5H4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KYJ4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6NVL5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6K9H7_9FIRM R6K7E7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QBF7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6PKP3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HC05_9FIRM R7HBC8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NLW7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7G0E0_9FIRM R7FVQ4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DWJ7_9FIRM R5E7S8_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VDU1_9FIRM A0A1T4VA71_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413R696_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5ATR2_EUBCE I5AWP7_EUBCE I5ATB1_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4NYA2_9FIRM A0A1T4NGT9_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MID3_9FIRM E6MI03_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S8Q3_9FIRM A0A1G5S6W2_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BEQ0_9FIRM A0A1B6BH16_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q2A2R3_9FIRM A0A4Q1ZSE6_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BY47_9FIRM A0A858BUD4_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PXE2_9FIRM A0A410PVI9_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MDH6_9FIRM A0A6P1MH73_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XGU4_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415DUE7_9FIRM A0A415E6M7_9FIRM A0A415DVD4_9FIRM A0A415E8J5_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CQ45_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BYB0_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7H0V0_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QRM9_9FIRM A0A9J6QWZ5_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JH26_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NEY2_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926IAD9_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J5U4G1_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7VWH3_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923SQD5_9FIRM A0A923NHH8_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DGR4_9FIRM A0A926DEH4_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4WHZ2_9FIRM A0A1T4WTB6_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TK50_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4J262_9FIRM A0A1Y4IVG3_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W536_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZF62_9FIRM A0A2K4ZBP4_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0XCN9_9FIRM A0A1I0WL29_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TJJ5_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E0J0_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TRK9_9FIRM A0A1D3TQI5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5EB41_9FIRM A0A1I5DNM0_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6R086_9FIRM A0A6S6R040_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DF56_9FIRM A0A7M3S9H9_9FIRM A0A7I8DP68_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6XW37_9FIRM A0A1M7B7F4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TIG6_9FIRM A0A6P1TIR7_9FIRM A0A6P1TL68_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YMK1_9FIRM A0A1M7Y7X7_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EQ07_9FIRM A0A7R7EQ04_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6LS91_9FIRM A0A1I6I8K0_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RLS9_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7IVP7_9FIRM A0A1M7J0F6_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q3A6_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8ILH4_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JVY1_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9JPJ7_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6VUZ1_9FIRM A0A1M6K072_9FIRM A0A1M6Z5Y7_9FIRM A0A1M6LNU7_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WBE5_9FIRM A0A136WHE8_9FIRM A0A136WFG5_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4U8D4_9FIRM A0A2Z4U7H0_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RKW8_9FIRM A0A4Q1RHT1_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BTX8_9FIRM R5BXN6_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RGQ0_9FIRM A0A7M2RH14_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564VUP6_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174DJB2_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IL03_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4FE17_9FIRM A0A1Y4F9X6_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3YH66_9FIRM A0A1Y3YAE0_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WW65_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JUG5_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HW07_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A173Z6H6_9FIRM A0A174MN57_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LAW2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G5W4_BUTFI A0A317FXF7_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9NYS8_9FIRM A0A1D9P596_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0S2G3_BUTPB E0RYT4_BUTPB E0RVZ6_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SJU2_9FIRM A0A3A9T0L4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5BNL7_9FIRM A0A1G5D7J3_9FIRM A0A1G5BKZ0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7H055_9FIRM A0A1I7GYP4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5ZHM0_9FIRM A0A1H5VML0_9FIRM A0A1H5ZLK2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9T7V5_9FIRM A0A3A9SRZ2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1MP11_9FIRM A0A1I1MV58_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7RTC0_9FIRM A0A1H7UC27_9FIRM A0A1H7NDY8_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6R8B8_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CLP1_9FIRM A0A1S9CB62_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CR48_9FIRM A0A1S9CQY3_9FIRM A0A1S9CQ19_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CF00_9FIRM A0A1S9CKJ4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YH06_9FIRM A0A1V2YHA2_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YDM3_9FIRM A0A1V2YLC8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) A0A1V2MEW7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2M9S6_9FIRM A0A1V2M883_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2M842_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8HAP0_9FIRM A0A7W8M505_9FIRM A0A7W8M5M5_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Z9A2_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XLY7_9FIRM A0A3E2XJK6_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173ZBT0_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A3R5ZX75_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JF27_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7PPV4_9FIRM A0A4Q7PNK1_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6TBN9_9FIRM R6SCW6_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174AQQ1_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HLL6_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9N766_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396KUM9_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5DGP7_9FIRM R5D6J9_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WVN5_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NCS4_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RIU3_ENTBW A8RSD5_ENTBW A8RRB8_ENTBW A8RG57_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0JEJ9_9FIRM A0A1I0BP25_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JW23_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BKP7_9FIRM A0A2Y9BLG8_9FIRM A0A2Y9BKD5_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4V2SDP7_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QL51_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SKV7_HERHM A0A0H5SJ91_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J297_9FIRM A0A0K8J3C8_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6JF98_9FIRM A0A1M6LY44_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GIH0_9FIRM G5GGT2_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QVA1_9FIRM A0A4R1R1U2_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3LUX9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KK85_LACP7 A9KJY4_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4TUR5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SDX9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4R4I0_9FIRM A0A1Y4RJM2_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L0I6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IUR3_9FIRM A0A1Y4IQI0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z1B8_LACE2 C4Z051_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5WLN8_9FIRM A0A1H5RKE2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J459_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BC34_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IUL5_9FIRM R9IK59_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7K905_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KPM3_9FIRM F7KUD4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3ANZ0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6UBI3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KKM3_9FIRM R9KXH8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9JKS1_9FIRM R9ISZ6_9FIRM R9JRX5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JGQ7_9FIRM A0A416JXF7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2PJ92_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6N9L0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5Y4Z7_9FIRM A0A1G5XC36_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8QH58_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4B802_9FIRM A0A1I4F5D6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2UA91_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6QL31_9FIRM A0A7U6KJG2_9FIRM A0A7U6KJK3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JT17_9FIRM R9JTT5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MQF4_9FIRM R9MJJ2_9FIRM R9MFF5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KT33_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9L096_9FIRM R9L046_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9BQI6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3XWA5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417UA43_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H8ZA94_9FIRM A0A1H8ZHR9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0REH5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5VH31_9FIRM A0A1I5WYJ7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6X5G6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5AVU3_9FIRM A0A1G5EF60_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4VFQ0_9FIRM A0A1G4VYF8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B369_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255I259_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EBZ9_9FIRM A0A416EPE9_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419T5Z9_9FIRM A0A419SZX3_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JKP3_9FIRM A0A084JQR3_9FIRM A0A084JLV8_9FIRM A0A084JH36_9FIRM A0A084JQR4_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LET4_9FIRM C6LGW2_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P7G3_9FIRM A0A391P2E4_9FIRM A0A391PC24_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NUS5_RUMGN A0A829NPB9_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923RRE8_9FIRM A0A923RR26_9FIRM A0A923LGP8_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CR22_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174Z1T7_9FIRM A0A174YME3_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XA68_9FIRM A0A3N1XZ76_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7L2N6_9FIRM A0A8J7HB10_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WLQ4_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KWX0_9FIRM C2KWY7_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BZ29_9FIRM A0A1S9BZR7_9FIRM A0A1S9BY42_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4AG64_9FIRM A0A1H3Z671_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2URB3_9FIRM U2UX87_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7JEA1_9FIRM A0A1H7HTR7_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6J1D2_PSEXY A0A1M6AEY5_PSEXY A0A1M6JB98_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G189_9FIRM A0A7G9G4X7_9FIRM A0A7G9G3F1_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1FYT7_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T150_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GPF4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JMX9_9FIRM A0A1Q9JYQ5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J1V7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A415X458_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R4L9_9FIRM R7R3G2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UUM4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QZC4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YDW9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IPJ9_9FIRM R7IQI4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6ZW34_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6WLQ7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6P3U6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TEL1_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LQ42_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3JZH5_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MD78_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UMZ5_9FIRM A0A1Y4UPB0_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839K4Y1_9FIRM A0A839K1K9_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EMU2_9FIRM A0A926IB30_9FIRM A0A926IF11_9FIRM A0A926EER1_9FIRM A0A926IEZ7_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0HKW8_9FIRM A0A1I0A425_9FIRM A0A1I0APV5_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0QWU2_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0DA30_9FIRM A0A1I0BS28_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GRQ6_CLOSY E7GKE9_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1M7D1_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MGG3_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0BSR7_9FIRM A0A1G9XE67_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LT92_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QB52_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DFS2_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EQ87_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RYJ0_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923L1Y0_9FIRM A0A923IE82_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HB51_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4ND58_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4I2J6_9FIRM A0A1Y4HAX8_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4EPS7_9FIRM A0A1Y4EWF5_9FIRM A0A1Y4EYS3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174NJM7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CNJ9_9FIRM A0A498CX04_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G7I3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7ETE1_9FIRM R7ETD4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XCI1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LI75_9FIRM R9M006_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UG80_9FIRM A0A6B1UFP0_9FIRM A0A6B1UBL3_9FIRM A0A6B1UG25_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HX03_9FIRM A0A6N8HVU5_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WI85_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0XW78_9FIRM A0A4Z0Y7Y5_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q5L4_9FIRM A0A410Q5F2_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DJF0_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3WMZ8_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MGF3_9FIRM A0A923MKQ5_9FIRM A0A923MGY3_9FIRM A0A923MDS4_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7AQM3_9FIRM A0A4D7ALB8_9FIRM A0A4D7ATU2_9FIRM A0A4D7AW56_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U8J4_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H8J9_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4JXV4_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4T5W1_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FJ76_9FIRM R5FJW7_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7I3B4_9FIRM R7I685_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6Q2Z6_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096BD65_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RVN1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926I6M1_9FIRM A0A926E7J6_9FIRM A0A926E446_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UKD0_9FIRM A0A9X8UI72_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GNC0_9FIRM A0A1C7GUS8_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UDS5_9FIRM A0A328UEQ5_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8B4I3_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R2N4_MAGIU D3R0A1_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6TQN5_9FIRM A0A8J6P128_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X858_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PT26_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6INA0_9FIRM A0A8J6LTZ6_9FIRM A0A8J6LZD0_9FIRM A0A8J6LW04_9FIRM A0A8J6IMD3_9FIRM A0A8J6M1S2_9FIRM A0A8J6LZH1_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B6D4_9FIRM A0A7G9B2J6_9FIRM A0A7G9B1Z0_9FIRM A0A7G9B4B5_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M4R1_9FIRM R9MIG2_9FIRM R9M1Q6_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5SIY9_9FIRM A0A1I5RM09_9FIRM A0A1I5RNY7_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6UIZ7_9FIRM R6TK11_9FIRM R6TDF1_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JTA3_9FIRM A0A8T4JVL0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KLQ2_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) A0A412AX64_9FIRM A0A412B1A9_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6NBF0_9FIRM R6NFX3_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EB69_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6SI97_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2F7A2_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NTE1_9FIRM A6NTD9_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M2P5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810QHE6_9FIRM A0A810Q4S8_9FIRM A0A830QYW5_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926F6W3_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FG33_RUMCE S0FGQ6_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I1B4_RUMCH B8I1N4_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JJR1_9FIRM A0A4U7J657_9FIRM A0A4U7JA73_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SHT0_RUMHU A0A1V4SJ69_RUMHU A0A1V4SI44_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318Y0M9_9FIRM A0A318XJ27_9FIRM A0A318XPE9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416ZC49_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XZK7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6YFE2_9FIRM A0A6S6XQK7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WBP0_9FIRM A0A1W6WDW1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9S932_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011UAD4_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XXJ0_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LDR4_RUMC1 D4LFG4_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WU60_9FIRM A0A934U4L8_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UYH5_RUMFL W7UWN9_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373N8Y7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417D4C6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5E7Q5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6HU23_9FIRM R6HWJ0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5UZX8_9FIRM R5VL57_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FCM7_9FIRM R7FEI1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6W662_9FIRM R6VX15_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H4P5_9FIRM R7GSZ8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7ML63_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VX28_9FIRM A0A374VZG0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8IUX4_9FIRM A0A0D8J3D0_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5UJH9_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GER7_9FIRM A0A367GH79_9FIRM A0A367GJ40_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K5U8_9FIRM R7K5Y0_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PPI8_9FIRM D1PMG8_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6CGN0_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q1V1_9FIRM A0A810Q7T1_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810Q131_9FIRM A0A810PNC0_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926ER51_9FIRM A0A926EQU0_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EBL9_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8VZC3_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8E9V7_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6MK27_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J9I4_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I1A3_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G2N3_9FIRM A0A942J7N0_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1IAG8_9FIRM A0A0J1FGP3_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PSY9_ACESD E3PWN4_ACESD E3PV31_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5JT83_9FIRM A0A1M5QPX4_9FIRM A0A1M5KV19_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q182U5_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IJM5_9FIRM A0A371IJB8_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GQY6_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5Y2M5_9FIRM R5XCZ4_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FZ11_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QVI9_9FIRM A0A544QX09_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J6HH44_9FIRM J6HPD5_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8U7B5_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RAB4_PEPLI A0A069RLB0_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4K8W0_9FIRM J4TBC0_9FIRM J5GY64_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2JE92_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I2BTG2_9FIRM A0A1I1ZB74_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5JJ18_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8FL98_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2B095_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E1U6_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BQL0_9FIRM A0A2P2BTR5_9FIRM A0A2P2BP53_9FIRM A0A2P2BR79_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I2V2_9FIRM A0A1V1I351_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9QDI9_9FIRM A0A1G9PMR1_9FIRM A0A1G9I1D5_9FIRM A0A1G9N030_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IWQ3_9FIRM A0A371IR68_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X1A3_9FIRM A0A6H1WZ74_9FIRM A0A6H1WYK0_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J0Y8_9FIRM A0A371J1G5_9FIRM A0A371J6H9_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5QCF5_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3WTN7_9FIRM A0A0B3W941_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4IAB9_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3LL67_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M7P7_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W781_ALKCA A0A7G9W6M9_ALKCA A0A7G9WDC7_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6QT83_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67MF3_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X931_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7RY37_9FIRM A0A3P7NZM0_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8MAG3_9FIRM A0A8J8SAV3_9FIRM A0A8J8SCR2_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SJI7_9FIRM A0A8J8MJL7_9FIRM A0A8J8MNW8_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LEB5_9FIRM A0A925LC61_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926HTC7_9FIRM A0A926HRZ9_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) D4MPD6_9FIRM D4MQB7_9FIRM Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3Q9HNK5_9FIRM A0A3S9T2P4_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RM78_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DMV8_HALPG E3DQZ3_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5DXZ9_9FIRM M5DZ50_9FIRM M5E4D2_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4M1R2_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KE30_9FIRM A0A8A7KHC8_9FIRM A0A8A7K9G5_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AQI6_9FIRM A0A931F9G2_9FIRM A0A931API0_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QPH5_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A939BNM0_9FIRM A0A938XTA5_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K6F3_HALHC L0K7A0_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GWW7_9FIRM A0A4V3GYE5_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0AC75_9FIRM A0A1C0A771_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4JKF9_9FIRM A0A1T4LAD2_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RQF2_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HPP4_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZX25_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BW91_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975AXJ7_9THEO A0A975AWK9_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) DEOD_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4SYJ8_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QBQ9_9THEO A0A5D8QH47_9THEO A0A5D8Q833_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) DEOD_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BK56_9THEO A0A285BI79_9THEO A0A285BCM6_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TPQ9_THETC D9TMT2_THETC D9TQH5_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L1S0_9FIRM A0A140LE86_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9S2Z6_THEOJ D9RYG9_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162MMS4_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QCI4_9FIRM A0A5R8QBB0_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G5E4_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L4U5_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GKB2_9FIRM R7GMA8_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GCT4_9FIRM E7GFC6_9FIRM E7GF90_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2NFP4_9FIRM M2P708_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G2P1_9FIRM A0A2T3FVS2_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HDK7_9FIRM A0A0R2HCJ2_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3YJH7_9FIRM A0A4R3Z819_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6Q7C7_9FIRM A0A1H6V424_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CL45_9FIRM A0A417CA75_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NEQ4_9FIRM A0A1Y4NA00_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0BCD5_9FIRM A0A1I0CJV3_9FIRM A0A1I0FUH0_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N7E8_9FIRM B0N546_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C1Y6_9FIRM B1C0L3_9FIRM B1BZC9_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9V4E8_CLOIN N9WN95_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0HXK3_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G9B6_9FIRM R7G4Z0_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4TGK1_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4NJ74_9FIRM A0A1T4PGZ7_9FIRM A0A1T4JZT7_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MQ17_9FIRM D2MND6_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CY14_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8UEZ7_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KMZ7_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NPF0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RXR9_9FIRM A0A7G9S1D2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A0X8GZH2_9FIRM A0A0X8GZL4_9FIRM A0A0X8H0R2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FV77_ERYRH E7FVM0_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WYU6_9FIRM A0A6G7WYV8_9FIRM A0A6G7X0U9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZAT9_9FIRM A0A6G7ZCG9_9FIRM A0A6G7ZCP4_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7Y005_9FIRM A0A6G7XYG1_9FIRM A0A6G7XY72_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) A0A8U0GRJ2_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5F9N4_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BX01_9FIRM A0A1C0BYC3_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S1I0_9FIRM A0A3P1S9H3_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929PZR6_9FIRM A0A929LA49_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DY77_9FIRM A0A140DRI8_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LMQ2_9FIRM A0A380LMQ5_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412G6Z5_9FIRM A0A412FNZ4_9FIRM A0A412G2Y3_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NH84_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9JNH6_9FIRM A0A3G9JRV0_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SQF2_9FIRM A0A1Y4SJA8_9FIRM A0A1Y4SMN1_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MQI5_9FIRM E7MMC3_9FIRM E7MP34_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GLJ4_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A109RMX3_9FIRM A0A109RMA1_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RQY6_9FIRM A0A828RUK9_9FIRM A0A828RXG0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942KJP4_9FIRM A0A942KH34_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AGT0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NT82_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CP82_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AE24_9FIRM R5AIM6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5ASA9_9FIRM R5AZN8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EWB5_9FIRM R5EQ84_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HCH4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IKE2_9FIRM R5ICB6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5RZ31_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6HUX5_9FIRM R6GUG6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6FP83_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6M062_9FIRM R6LTE5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6CXW7_9FIRM R6D2L8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QGZ2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VN70_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6DRQ9_9FIRM R6DWT6_9FIRM R6E7R8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6HZX8_9FIRM R6IAU6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R7A2H7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XJ41_9FIRM R6XS17_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XG45_9FIRM R6Y3R3_9FIRM R6XNU7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6MDK7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6R3X3_9FIRM R6RYR0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6RDF0_9FIRM R6SAR2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IFD9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BSD5_9FIRM R7BT29_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5Z1E8_9FIRM R5Z403_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GM87_9FIRM R6GUB5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CTG2_9FIRM R5CW14_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BKQ5_9FIRM R6BUD5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5V4D8_9FIRM R5V4U6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5RKA2_9FIRM R5R334_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CLG6_9FIRM R5CPK9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5JDU2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BLD6_9FIRM R7AS28_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) R5N935_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6Y438_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N3R6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LSH6_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1SAH5_HYDET A0A4R1SAQ4_HYDET A0A4R1RR45_HYDET A0A4R1S764_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RL93_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q4A3_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K7K9_9FIRM R7KB39_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2K244_9FIRM A0A0B2K275_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239U071_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A174BSQ2_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2UMX6_9FIRM U2V4I4_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UKL6_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H7A6Z0_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4YHN4_9FIRM A0A1M4X712_9FIRM A0A1M4WC63_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B4Q6_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1M7E1_SELRU A0A1K1M803_SELRU A0A1K1PW32_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CJI5_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W5B4_9FIRM A0A5D6W9Q8_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) F4F0Q5_SELS3 C9LVX6_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L5J0_9FIRM A0A942L616_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I8TTU7_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075K9F5_9FIRM A0A075KGK3_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8W074_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YGK6_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R6V7_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6ZKK0_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZCJ3_9FIRM E2ZA72_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6DJP5_9FIRM A0A1M6DTL2_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E1B9_9FIRM A0A2U1E5I2_9FIRM A0A2U1E733_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BHJ7_SEDHY A0A974BIY5_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JKY8_9FIRM A0A562J779_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A975AGR8_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V896_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0B1H9_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WA07_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BH39_9FIRM C2BDJ1_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TIS1_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GUE1_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HU56_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S2Q0_FINM2 B0S0N0_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NQV6_9FIRM H3NP11_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C3U4_9FIRM A0A4V3IYE7_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S322_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NNI6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D5C4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N6T1_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A844FI87_9FIRM A0A9Q4FLU3_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MJQ7_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1ZHQ9_9FIRM M1ZF59_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H3A5S9_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CRI8_9FIRM R1CX55_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8ZE07_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419TA22_9FIRM A0A419SWG6_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D5R8_9FIRM A0A4Z0D9C0_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M5S6_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4XYS8_9FIRM A0A1M4UKU3_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q5K7_9FIRM A0A265QDB3_9FIRM A0A265Q4M8_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YZN0_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (8/1035, 8 hits, 731 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FGX6_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JEM9_9BACT D7JGZ9_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZJP6_9BACT A0A6F9ZMH2_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HQ98_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174RA83_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7GZI0_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6L958_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZTH3_9BACE F3ZP81_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4VIG8_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174G2P8_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5D9V6_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PT59_9BACE F3PS48_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) A0A380YPQ4_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D4C1_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SQ13_BACT6 E6SWA4_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2A4D3_9BACE A0A3P2A0Q4_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4Y5S1_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I8XPE5_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3EG65_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UXI4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AFP9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JIU1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CYS7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CL56_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FCI8_9BACE R6G943_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5U5V3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6YX61_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DHU7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5B174_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GFT5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WEG6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VD09_9BACE A0A374VC01_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A125MFZ5_BACSE A0A108T894_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q89ZC6_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I374_BACUN R9I2I6_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F0F6_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4I3G7_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6C1Y5_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6SPA6_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6R8H2_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VUW6_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6KYS5_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QZE2_9BACT A0A0K8QWH1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q3K4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y5V2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7U0D9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5JHF7_9BACT A0A1T5ICN9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UNZ8_BALHA A0A7L4UPE0_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3W6J8_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9J1R6_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6TMU2_9BACT R6TR50_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KY19_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M4WED6_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J6I8_9BACT A0A927PHN7_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X6K3_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7BYW5_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V220_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IQV0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0AAU2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0IYS1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2MIA4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KTH1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2N0Q7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2M0X6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NB77_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2N831_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SBV4_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3W618_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VH28_9BACT R5VAS8_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PAD1_9BACT R5P9S1_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z2X6_ODOSD F9ZBY6_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T259_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EM97_9PORP A0A0A2EKJ9_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KM62_PORAD F4KKP5_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3JAU7_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MWU0_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G5F6_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E2F1_9PORP A0A0A2GHA9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3RH33_9PORP A0A0C3RGZ9_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5G8Z9_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B5F2_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1ZBM6_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MLV3_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LI01_9BACT C9LD56_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PVN7_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NAD3_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NUP7_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RMX8_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2LGM7_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NIE3_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VZP6_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NFC7_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0NVF3_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZAM4_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GL54_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1H0F7A8_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QQI9_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D485_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6ADR1_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LMB6_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CAT3_9BACT A0A9R1CAL0_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1PZV4_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F542_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CI49_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y4P3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5AP04_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CDK8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PAB0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6E1N0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HLI6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6QSH6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VX70_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7F3A8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PUB6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6F5B1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6ALK6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6XIP8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7P9A6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XNG4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J0K0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LF59_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FML3_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2RMA9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S7N6_9BACT A0A255S3D1_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255T3L7_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SYV4_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BW72_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A096A4W2_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8DYU1_9BACT A0A1H8CDM5_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IDL9_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3ILE8_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H4F4Y5_9BACT A0A1H3X667_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5H127_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MQY4_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1MWX9_9BACT A0A1K1NLC2_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RJK5_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E5A7_9BACT A0A5P8E577_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DVQ8_9BACT D8DWI8_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QEU4_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K362_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA90VGG3_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PGP9_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HNB9_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NB77_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WF17_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MP02_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EVJ2_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EPQ5_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MSU2_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2HW09_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JP75_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5Y3U6_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D4C868_9BACT A0A7D3XLG0_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923UT64_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434B024_9BACT A0A434AUG8_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JL73_9BACT A0A4Q1JPH3_9BACT A0A4Q1JIV0_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HQX8_9BACT A0A2N3I5M4_9BACT A0A2N3HSN4_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DYZ4_9BACT A0A6L5DZM9_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5HS08_9BACT A0A1T5GT47_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NJS3_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GMV5_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B6R1_9BACT A0A2U2BA69_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368UUG8_9BACT A0A2T0XNK9_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521EG36_SACCC A0A521CJY0_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7Y0E2_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2BFT8_9BACT A0A1I2C5J6_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W9Q6_9BACT A0A419VVB5_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C2S3_9BACT A0A2T5C007_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JZ84_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399T233_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AJP1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3J7J3_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V6U5_9BACT A0A0L8V9B8_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2BIH9_9BACT A0A1I2JRM5_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VJH6_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HUL8_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2FYY4_9BACT A0A5P2G7Z4_9BACT A0A5P2G0L9_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TMW2_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MBR3_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QTK1_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4BVD0_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RJX4_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y2W2_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562TAU2_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M6WRY1_9BACT A0A1M6W459_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PXV2_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6HEE8_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HD34_CHINA A0A2P8HV72_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J8A1_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BNJ8_9BACT A0A2T7BJG2_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8BQI2_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YIA5_9BACT A0A3E1YDI7_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327Q1Y4_9BACT A0A327Q3F4_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249T496_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B2I4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SXF1_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I1L0_9BACT A0A257I1F5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SIX5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RGW5_9BACT A0A1Y2RBM9_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NGN7_9BACT A0A3E1NCF0_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DF49_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D5C0_9BACT A0A4V1M9J7_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A1N7PVG1_9BACT A0A173MGE0_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917IP73_9BACT A0A917J486_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N867_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SY01_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940L6F3_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NAV8_9BACT A0A3M9NFK8_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8I9Q1_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7SC44_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L8W2_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CNX1_9BACT A0A4Q1CIZ4_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8JQV4_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G7BMH2_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F887_9BACT W0EY70_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FU53_9BACT A0A1V9G7G2_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EYP7_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8V886_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931E7N9_9BACT A0A931E8L8_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5Y491_9BACT A0A1I5RWJ3_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XYK2_9BACT A0A9X2XWD4_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MUP8_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SCX1_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MMK0_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FYS6_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UB43_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4MZW4_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GUX7_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512B965_9BACT A0A512BBE8_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8D4P6_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CIZ9_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2BFG2_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924EJ11_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N7A4J2_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q5D7_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N4Q4_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CWT2_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4APK4_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XX85_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KBI4_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UB28_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SSA2_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A923WLG2_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IVZ5_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9BKA7_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840U195_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BSJ3_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TYQ3_9BACT A0A7J5TV77_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9TD37_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261PZP7_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KJT1_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0ICK0_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1YV06_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WXL1_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927ARB3_9BACT A0A927AW01_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E4A0W2_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DGR7_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UJR3_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FFZ6_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A6F4_9BACT A0A515A703_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M939_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y6A8_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NV81_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GGQ2_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098L9S8_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GTH0_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923R3D4_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I3S5_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YX48_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FKR3_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150ABP8_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZUV9_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5WQ90_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JWI7_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FZI9_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1UEL1_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D3WV79_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9B2H1_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IKF5_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316EDA9_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EKY6_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VFF5_9BACT A0A1S2VKP2_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VTB6_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316ANJ2_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6QK53_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KK54_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JB68_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5T7Q1_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YH48_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XA85_9BACT A0A2N4XAT5_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K989_9BACT I0KA92_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GJL6_9BACT A0A939GFT6_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926H302_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E9D0_9BACT A0A1W6ECW7_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GMY9_9BACT I2GPS4_9BACT I2GHI5_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TII8_9BACT A0A267T915_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CE93_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5P401_9BACT A0A1I5PI40_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZJ31_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GYV7_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2A744_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26DH7_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NHK9_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZVN2_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RM22_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MPN7_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410FZU2_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6P6Y9_9FLAO A0A1M6NYC9_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6U7J5_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6EKA0_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918RDA1_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RMS2_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NM11_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YX00_9FLAO A0A0D5YQP1_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JMT1_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TD52_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PMV8_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YGK4_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7WY85_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TQC2_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504J9E1_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VGL9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7M8A6_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BXP5_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PH16_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5C4L9_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JUW3_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A936ZMK7_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CAF2_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918IUP4_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DF38_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GF11_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EGR9_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3YEI2_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YTS5_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7I5D4_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7GYU4_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M4F4_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NY62_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IDD9_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z259_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J1X7_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AYL6_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238ZMG4_9FLAO A0A239BHI9_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GG99_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IPM5_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PL62_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1E151_9FLAO A0A4S1DUD4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UIV6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KK13_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LL49_9FLAO A0A1J0LNW9_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8M8C0_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QZZ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5A3W3_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2M7V8_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4G8Z6_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A444HD08_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9PD04_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LEJ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5NKW0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HI73_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LRL7_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MJP3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930UAD9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3RCC0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EPF5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FT12_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RYV4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BF18_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MP93_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S4A0J6_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KHV7_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1U2C4_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA92ABF7_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AIJ3_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZWK9_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BV01_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MQ39_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZQA6_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FR32_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DXA8_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9FCF3_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DV60_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WFT7_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DZ87_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZF12_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H370_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XG27_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974YW54_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0USY5_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238XLR3_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6NPY6_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RQ68_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2W8S6_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G5F0_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8RMW5_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IKK9_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TN35_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MKJ5_9FLAO A0A6I2ML81_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AV59_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RN82_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BUI3_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RYI4_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TP45_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8L9X2_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LJE9_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4V3E8D0_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U418_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GJE8_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8B0F0_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6ET66_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8XBK2_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P924_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JYF6_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RL52_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3QKQ3_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6M867_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3WC18_9FLAO A0A3P3W685_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IZT0_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PFZ5_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967B058_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2Y6U0_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JEX2_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176T9S0_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CQ70_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WWQ3_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VM25_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U4F1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2F961_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1P7Z2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M8B5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0N0X2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EVZ4_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EGC9_9FLAO A0A6L9E777_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WME4_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3WYS2_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967AAZ2_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4SY29_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917EA60_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7YL16_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BF58_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7ILF4_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5CMQ7_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I5CKU5_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZGN7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5LCR5_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SBM0_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X5A9_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G6J7_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S2C5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7B2A6_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HIE0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GEL8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DUK1_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WG01_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1PUZ6_9FLAO A0A1K1PJG2_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MZI4_9FLAO A0A329N5H5_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926Q3T0_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CLY1_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZFJ2_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SGY6_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MKI3_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DRA8_9FLAO A0A5S5DN66_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AAH5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PDX1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420DYG7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E7X5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F723_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4LVD8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5C6T3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YH25_9FLAO A0A3L9Z484_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7I8X6_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P491_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y3X5_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UMQ4_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U5W4_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4WW82_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IU80_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7WV35_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8GBM9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RUV3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MH31_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WCC2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MDU8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MHD7_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FE93_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TNI4_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UNU6_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UMT3_9FLAO A8UL31_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RKD6_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XMN7_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RUZ7_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8A9B8_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AN84_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YRS4_9FLAO A0A511YSE6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7IZ30_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086B9L9_9FLAO A0A086AHG8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F412_CHRP1 A0A086F6T9_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G691_9FLAO A0A3G2GCL7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2T9R7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YW97_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5PY74_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KH47_9FLAO A0A1A7KCZ1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6XCS6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XL37_9FLAO A0A239WEN2_9FLAO A0A239X7U2_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UD67_9FLAO A0A1E5UBD2_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PV94_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3TW50_ELIME A0A1V3U4R9_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UD29_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376GIZ4_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7K9N9_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I4A288_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R4Y7_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0NZE8_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KW15_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S5E7_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S0Z1_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N1A5_FLAN2 A0A2D0NDX0_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EQ61_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EVQ7_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CWQ9_9BACT A0A2C6CX77_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FK99_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CFP2_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YBR8_9BACT A0A915YHL4_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L4M7_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) A0A925EUV6_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M369_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KUV4_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U3Z5_9SPHI A0A2T0U7K1_9SPHI A0A2T0TYZ1_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GZM4_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4V1KHS0_9SPHI A0A4Q0MEE3_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5F6Z1_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9N422_9SPHI A0A1G9Q051_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XVB7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZF20_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SWH7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VPI5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MUF7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562TUT5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917JAB4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3YMK3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I1J0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UQV9_9SPHI A0A5B8V190_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NRK3_9SPHI A0A926NTF5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A120MXV1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J450_9SPHI A0A495J9Z0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GM00_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437MI49_9SPHI A0A3S2WW61_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4Q6W1_9SPHI A0A7D4Q0B2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H2BWT0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929PW33_9SPHI A0A929PXW7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HHV8_9SPHI A0A316H5P5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UCF0_9SPHI A0A563UGZ6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YAC9_9SPHI H1YIP6_9SPHI H1Y602_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PAJ0_9SPHI A0A1S9P799_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7I5G8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZUU3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E0W1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UNT8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0AC91_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929K461_9SPHI A0A929K4Q3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S4X1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GTD7_9SPHI A0A1C2GQ65_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XQE6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X2BDS2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NP76_9SPHI A0A3E2NWW3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LIF4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NQD3_9SPHI A0A223NYI9_9SPHI A0A223NWC6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JEE5_9SPHI A0A2T5JAP0_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZFW2_9SPHI A0A5C0ZJG3_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BHY4_9SPHI A0A7G9BSH6_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1K254_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3CSD6_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5CGN7_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917HWQ7_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1EB48_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PD93_9SPHI A0A2U2PMF2_9SPHI A0A2U2PFX2_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H3WQG4_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DIM0_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J1BFG6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YXE0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S407_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S8T8_PSESL F0S8G1_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924KB98_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521BXP8_9SPHI A0A521AYT8_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HBQ9_9SPHI A0A8T4HBK5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DC95_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HF31_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928YPT6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0NNR6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2J6N3_9SPHI U2HCX4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7IXV5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DSS1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2K8F2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4JCB5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088ETA9_9SPHI A0A088EWH8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N479_9SPHI A0A6M1N989_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NVA3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QD90_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VPI5_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6PYY6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZLZ2_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TE30_9SPHI A0A2P7TAY8_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8G5X2_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GCY5_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1SV87_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YJ50_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521EDB0_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1T490_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VGX4_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TWK2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UPC3_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975)-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924IH78_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0REL7_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RYT8_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0R918_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NWG4_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X0G1_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QUD1_9BACT A0A2S3QL47_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MJW3_BDEBA Q6MPK6_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514X1I7_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0AA46TA58_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QQR0_UNCOL A0A923QTJ4_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GEJ2_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CSQ6_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XYU8_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 86 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8EV60_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D2T0_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V121_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V4U1_9BACT A0A7L8V341_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4V1LNQ2_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0XZ76_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IZE3_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J515_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KNW1_9BACT A0A1P8KL50_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MY93_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8QZB9_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LDL4_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7H007_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RR16_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128E9P3_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PEV0_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I188_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) MQMTN_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9STX6_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KET3_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J3V0_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QF37_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U8N7_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WHE7_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LIT0_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4V6DWT3_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R612_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DIV2_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XQ15_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CFH9_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8JAG0_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UDJ0_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XEY1_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KRG0_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZVN7_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CII3_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IXX2_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IDK2_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U577_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7A9Y3_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1DWA7_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Q7VGN7_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TQ78_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8CCS3_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553UZY3_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099U1Y1_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UJK4_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) MQMTN_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VRA7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZPQ2_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TE40_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U4C2_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZRT7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J6R3_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IE47_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HUJ0_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HZT8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GRH9_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G4W6_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6NJ17_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7MA13_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9HGP5_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5SKE9_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U1K1_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091ALY9_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M0G8_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975GD08_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UQV6_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Q30QR2_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) H1FYB1_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0KQ64_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P0A5_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AUB3_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VJW7_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0UXW2_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1AZU6_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W2I4_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X2C5_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4RQ56_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K6H2_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WHB6_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L412_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YEV6_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q4A9_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328EI51_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EET2_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526) A0A926B054_9BACT-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RFP0_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) A0A388TK11_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388TDJ4_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6VYS7_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081CAI2_VECG1 A0A081C8F8_VECG1 A0A081C126_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CMR2_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P6C8_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) A0A212KP88_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6X2W9_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K4W7_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BVL3_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6XNT0_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0M9U344_9CHLR A0A0M8JS02_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BJM5_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6XHU5_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZQM2_9CHLR A0A347ZQE8_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6YBN2_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916I8N1_9CHLR A0A916MG96_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T5D0_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GDI8_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3L651_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9D6S4_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QVZ9_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402BJ16_9CHLR A0A402B8C7_9CHLR A0A402B8B2_9CHLR A0A402B2B9_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5T9I4_9CHLR A0A5A5T8J6_9CHLR A0A5A5TBP5_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IRI8_9CHLR A0A8J3N2Z4_9CHLR A0A8J3MZT7_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VGC2_9CHLR A0A328VHX3_9CHLR A0A328VKB6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916C2V2_9CHLR A0A916BZW3_9CHLR A0A916BX90_9CHLR A0A916FIC6_9CHLR A0A916C0N9_9CHLR A0A916BZW6_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W8DH12_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W141_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y654_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 75 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926SK29_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) A8ZLG0_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZUD4_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U447_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XQ72_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9URX4_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WHP8_9CYAN A0A251WI41_9CYAN A0A251WCQ3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JRH3_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928WZR5_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZAT8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937S0S3_9CYAN A0A937SBU0_9CYAN A0A937V5S5_9CYAN A0A937S902_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M098_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926U972_9CYAN A0A926U9B6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TJD5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VZG6_9CYAN U9W956_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U4N1_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SM41_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947GIH1_9CYAN A0A947DG57_9CYAN A0A947DI68_9CYAN A0A947DGE0_9CYAN A0A947DGQ3_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J8CJQ6_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1EM19_9CYAN A0A2T1ELT6_9CYAN A0A2T1ELT1_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J7BTB1_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7EC47_9CYAN A0A8J7J5R5_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZUW8_9CYAN A0A0V7ZHQ0_9CYAN A0A0V7ZQM1_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WVK2_9CYAN A0A139X0W5_9CYAN A0A139WZB1_9CYAN A0A139WX89_9CYAN A0A139WX65_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1N6U8_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LU21_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0U8A5_GLOV7 E0U8A4_GLOV7 E0U899_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LN17_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XL09_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941JUV7_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VE06_9CYAN A0A926VB84_9CYAN A0A926ZFQ7_9CYAN A0A926ZF10_9CYAN A0A926VD52_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951UA61_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916R8K6_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VL69_9CYAN A0A563VL84_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928WD30_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928VFV3_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7IVJ5_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C0D1_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7U9T4_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PE90_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0IBX5_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JLZ4_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HSR7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H457_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q4Q7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XFR7_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1DRM0_9CYAN A0A2T1DRQ7_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 77 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841HYY6_9DEIO A0A841I3C0_9DEIO A0A841I0U3_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917P6J9_9DEIO A0A917PJ64_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9ICY9_9DEIO A0A7C9HS49_9DEIO A0A7C9IA54_9DEIO A0A7C9HSX9_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418VAN2_9DEIO A0A418VBI2_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N5A3_DEIC1 A0A511MVY3_DEIC1 A0A511N3M1_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CVJ7_DEIDV C1CUG4_DEIDV C1D193_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SXR2_9DEIO A0A221SX70_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1J0A6_DEIGD Q1IY92_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VH13_9DEIO A0A1W1VEE0_9DEIO A0A1W1VNY4_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JFK2_9DEIO A0A2Z3JHJ0_9DEIO A0A2Z3JA05_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UU43_9DEIO A0A2K3UX25_9DEIO A0A2K3V1F4_9DEIO A0A2K3V295_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U7I4_DEIML E8U962_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A6B5_DEIPD L0A0H1_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RMM1_DEIPM F0RNL5_DEIPM F0RL03_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TAN3_9DEIO A0A172TA87_9DEIO A0A172T8F9_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Q9RUD6_DEIRA Q9RSF8_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KJT0_9DEIO A0A0A7KK11_9DEIO A0A0A7KHS1_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918C024_9DEIO A0A918EZV6_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JNI5_9DEIO A0A0F7JTU8_9DEIO A0A0F7JLY0_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5LC52_9DEIO A0A0Q5L455_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NQ56_9DEIO A0A072NBT0_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318SCI8_9DEIO A0A318SQC8_9DEIO A0A318SSA3_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924RQ89_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BBB8_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399F2D0_9DEIN A0A399ESG8_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NKV8_MARHT F2NQE1_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FEE6_9DEIN A0A399FCB0_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370K1X3_9DEIN A0A370K002_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4UA15_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) H7GHI6_9DEIN A0A0X8D7D7_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q5SI30_THET8 Q5SID9_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CRY1_TRURR D7CWK4_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942QAC4_9DEIN A0A942K8Q4_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PTP6_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KFK9_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4Z3P2_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4WZ68_9DELT A0A6J4XK00_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8FC27_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WGF7_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7DAT1_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 48 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4K1Q5_9FUSO A0A1T4KZF1_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VCL1_9FUSO U7VDF7_9FUSO U7V489_9FUSO U7V9V9_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842IXV7_9FUSO A0A842IYE0_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EKR1_9FUSO F9ERJ0_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BH57_9FUSO E5BI86_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GXP8_9FUSO A0A7G9GWI2_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GXG6_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Q8RES7_FUSNN Q8RG79_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848BZV8_9FUSO A0A848BXI5_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JM53_FUSVA C6JIG8_FUSVA C6JPM6_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3H7P1_ILYPC E3H809_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GLA7_9FUSO A0A9W6LPJ0_9FUSO A0A9W6LN51_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XW24_9FUSO A0A369XUT4_9FUSO A0A369Y3R2_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9N088_9FUSO C9MVY7_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JQA9_9FUSO A0A510JSI9_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2SU00_9FUSO U2QV51_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8M9V3_9FUSO A0A6I8M762_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GNE1_9FUSO D0GPA6_9FUSO D0GPA4_9FUSO D0GJ45_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AJ63_SEBTE D1AM90_SEBTE D1AIR7_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3UUH7_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AYC0_STRM9 D1AXG4_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BPN3_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RAX8_9BACT W0RPA4_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H2F9_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942NA32_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GF44_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DFE4_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WZY1_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (1/139, 1 hit, 189 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KT94_9BACT A0A7L7KSW2_9BACT A0A7L7KPF9_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N4G1_9BACT A0A7L6N061_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T603_9BACT A0A088TNV3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IHH9_9BACT A0A094IIF8_9BACT A0A094IKC7_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZQG6_9BACT A0A2A1ZP34_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BLB3_9MOLU A0A449BIW9_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NHB3_ACHLI A9NG34_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061A990_9MOLU A0A061ABQ0_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HUX4_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KJV9_ALTPJ U4KRU6_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BCW1_HAPAX A0A449BET7_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9TKV5_9MOLU A0A7U9XVL0_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KPP2_9MOLU U4KNF2_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397S7T1_9MOLU A0A397S020_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NRI3_9MOLU A0A2K8NRL8_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RG68_9MOLU A0A2S5RHF8_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Q6F192_MESFL Q6F0F2_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291IRN5_9MOLU A0A291IR58_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9BNA7_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RJ12_SPIAP V5RI79_SPIAP V5RHI8_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y4Q7_9MOLU A0A5B9Y4Z7_9MOLU A0A5B9Y5M6_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A2K8KGT7_9MOLU A0A2K8KH93_9MOLU A0A1Y0L3I2_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6A7T9_9MOLU W6A7I5_9MOLU W6A5N4_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5LWW0_9MOLU S5M1W0_9MOLU S5MIP4_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) A0A6J4WUG6_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A432ZWL3_9MOLU A0A3S0SUF0_9MOLU A0A3S0YQF0_9MOLU A0A432ZVY2_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XKW3_9MOLU A0A0H3XMM8_9MOLU A0A0H3XH47_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AI21_9MOLU A0A4P7AGV1_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SL02_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W0V6_9MOLU A0A0K1W112_9MOLU A0A0K1W0M3_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RHW1_SPIME A0A4D8RFC7_SPIME A0A4D8RGX0_SPIME A0A4D8RCJ9_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GKZ8_9MOLU W0GR03_9MOLU W0GKI5_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846TT61_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6AAS5_9MOLU W6A908_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0U0S1_9MOLU A0A1J0U0L4_9MOLU A0A1J0TZX0_9MOLU A0A1J0U0F9_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858AR05_9MOLU A0A858AQU4_9MOLU A0A858AQ67_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) A0A533RI09_9MOLU Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4U6E4_9MOLU R4U5Z0_9MOLU R4U378_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5MCC3_9MOLU S5LZB8_9MOLU S5MFZ5_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NVT4_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NY96_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2DZW2_9MOLU U2FRI1_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) W8GIT1_9MOLU Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) D5E551_MYCCM Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) I7CIE2_MYCHA Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N5U6_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XJI5_9MOLU A0A4R0XSM1_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) A0A6M4JDP9_9MOLU A0A6M4JEN1_9MOLU Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Q6MTG5_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) A0A858U2S8_9MOLU A0A858U8F9_9MOLU Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9W9W9_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U3MW30_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DRL4_9MOLU A0A6H2DTG8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HEZ0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) R5YQM3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NDF3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5M460_9MOLU R5M2Y7_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) R5MWI8_9MOLU R5MTT5_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DDD3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) A0A3G8LH32_9MOLU A0A3G8LJ65_9MOLU Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953NE87_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IE53_9MOLU A0A4R6IFP0_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4R0XLR6_9MOLU A0A4R0XSP6_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) A0A328PVB0_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) I6YA91_MYCWM endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LLX4_9BACT A0A975LKU7_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5USZ4_9BACT W5UT64_9BACT Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J5N9_MESCH C5J6Z6_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E6X5_MESFC A0A0A8EBY3_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Q6KI13_MESM1 Q6KHA9_MESM1 Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A549_9BACT Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) N9UAM5_9BACT N9SQS5_9BACT Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) B3PM93_META1 Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) A0A077L725_9BACT Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) A0A2Z4LLN1_9BACT Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) D1J7E7_METH1 D1J8C3_METH1 Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) A0A063YGY0_9BACT Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) A0A448ZX29_9BACT A0A448ZVN8_9BACT Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) A0A448ZZD7_METSV A0A448ZXX6_METSV Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) A0A3M0A2Z3_9BACT A0A3M0AEB2_9BACT [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) A0A501XA30_9BACT A0A501XB88_9BACT [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) A0A2Z5IPB7_9BACT A0A2Z5IQL4_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) A0A1W1X7M3_9BACT A0A269TJJ3_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) F9QCE3_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XWN5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B1K1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) F9UKP6_9BACT F9UK26_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449BAA1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) A0A449B7D5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RWW7_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XFW6_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A449A2W4_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A168RRF1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) A0A449B495_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) A0A0F5H0Z4_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4R7UD25_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4P6MLW8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) A0A1L4FRN7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Q98QM5_MYCPU Q98PS4_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Q4A5W4_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) A0A1T4LFF6_9BACT Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) A0A097SST3_9BACT A0A097STK7_9BACT Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) A0A084U3B3_MALIO Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Q8EVN9_MALP2 Q8EWU7_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) DEOD_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) DEOD_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Q7NB63_MYCGA Q7NAP9_MYCGA Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) A0A084F1F5_9BACT A0A084F1G2_9BACT Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Q9PQL0_UREPA-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 33 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CNQ0_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HT27_9BACT A0A1Q3HYY8_9BACT A0A1Q3HBX8_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9BD52_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WID4_9BACT A0A085WXV0_9BACT A0A085WB87_9BACT A0A085WFL8_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250I8R6_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H8BPL9_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VR93_VITXG A0A2T4V128_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GJD9_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MKX1_CORCM H8MFM2_CORCM H8MF98_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916HWF9_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) DEOD_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LEW5_9BACT A0A848LHC9_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PGG0_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X4T9_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PR43_9BACT A0A7Y6PNQ1_9BACT A0A7Y6UK09_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PZZ7_9BACT A0A0K1PYH8_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5U8U3_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PM18_9BACT A0A6N7PQG1_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9G0V0_SORC5 A9GSI5_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883)-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MF09_9BACT W4M9H1_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LKM4_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) A0A0J7BN12_9BACT Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J7BMU6_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YUZ5_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832U8E7_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6ICV6_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GX62_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KQ29_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4L3C1_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PBL9_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I546_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L3Q6_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G857_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QG40_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925HMS2_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PQM4_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QLD2_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WGI8_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8AB41_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1GYT2_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YKC6_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 84 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UWC1_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M3B6_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9Q1I5_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IIW4_9BACT I3IM06_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q1K1_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TUP0_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X7C7_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FVW7_9BACT A0A3M8FXG5_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YUE6_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916HLG0_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1R7T6A0_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NZ31_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518BCM4_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BK63_9BACT A0A518BN63_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D063_9BACT A0A518D1U5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518ELP7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SQS3_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DPP8_9BACT A0A225E908_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YXE6_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YIE4_9BACT A0A6C2YSP6_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XUI4_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W8N5_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R5V4_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CVF0_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DEK7_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518H0C9_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MG75_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FEI6_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7X9Q9_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YKZ4_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GBT2_9BACT A0A518GGU9_9BACT A0A518G0R4_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5VN50_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V7K1_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DNW4_9BACT A0A518DXZ4_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9P3L2_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CGK1_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2QYV6_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925DCN2_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5REW7_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MFH5_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QSE7_9BACT A0A5B9QQK0_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518ISB8_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WV70_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NG18_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CQU4_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EL49_9BACT A0A5C6EGZ6_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FJG9_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9M9I7_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RA53_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517P7M1_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T6B7_9PLAN A0A517T7G2_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SK06_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5YFA9_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925RD31_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518FR87_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z8H7_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3JTN8_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X5I4_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YMR5_9PLAN A0A142YKW2_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SXK6_PLAL2 D5STV3_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CNY0_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SFU3_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XNW3_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R5I2_9PLAN A0A517QXA7_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZUE8_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X8P9_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QGU0_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L2R1_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NYR9_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (472/3334, 473 hits, 2688 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZUA8_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J4Y1_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DNY8_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2KEY7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J0Y1_9PROT A0A257J8C8_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Q4FLC0_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PF81_9CAUL V4PIE2_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918UMF5_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RKS1_ASTEC E8RPS8_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NE11_9CAUL V4MZN0_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4PC13_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4NUN2_9CAUL V4NZV2_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0KLI1_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HXD1_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C071_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E8H6_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y902_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J0F4_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N0K0J5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5V415_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C587_9CAUL A0A514C5R5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EAE6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7T420_9CAUL A0A0Q7QF20_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RJV6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V1C3_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QLB4_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CJ86_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0N7JHB9_9CAUL A0A0P0NWB9_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2B292_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9IXF0_9CAUL A0A2T9J5T5_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924MXW3_9CAUL A0A924N2V6_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3ULS1_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FKH4_9CAUL A0A0Q8G1K3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975G2V4_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Q9A629_CAUVC Q9ABG3_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C8U9_CAUVN A0A0H3C461_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S5N2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AVR6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HY03_9CAUL A0A941HX76_9CAUL A0A941HU69_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328AZ69_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BNP2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HZ69_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AAW3_9CAUL A0A328AMM8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DGK0_9CAUL A0A0Q7D137_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RFP7_PHEZH B4RDR8_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MXU5_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TXN0_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212Q4P5_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4V2E029_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) A0A5C0UG90_9PROT endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2B7N3_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5P0C8_AFIMA A0A1G5M9R6_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N0VLW8_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MS10_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917MIS5_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HUD3_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IP93_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NQP5_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MMY3_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YKQ3_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2KG61_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T6T4_9HYPH A0A1X0T3C9_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916YA26_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PRK3_9HYPH A0A7V7PKL1_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EMT2_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6BFP1_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6E1T1_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4STJ2_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X2V9_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G1J9_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939JTU5_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U1N7_9HYPH A0A506U3B8_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LNE6_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NGR1_9HYPH A0A4R3P3C7_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z7C1_9HYPH A0A1U9Z3A2_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0F8P5_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4ZS67_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WWQ6_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XUP5_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L8R2_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H6A723_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1B9X2_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FHA1_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KRY9_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3P294_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126P055_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NHI0_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9IG18_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9JE46_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N7BSA1_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101JWA4_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927HYP9_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3I1K1_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916RZB1_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BJP9_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LSK3_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AG17_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3U1S6_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K6F3_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916ULG3_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285NDI9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5E869_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X5K8_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SCZ9_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FHM3_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NSF8_9HYPH A0A1I7NW37_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HYX9_9HYPH A0A1K2HVW5_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5Q2G8_9HYPH A0A0F5QCS6_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A447I737_9HYPH A0A447IH32_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FVC0_9HYPH A0A0F5FXV9_9HYPH A0A0F5FY43_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LVC8_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942IF83_9HYPH A0A942I678_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927IPN3_9HYPH A0A927IRC9_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918VNF1_9HYPH A0A918S7E0_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934J265_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L977_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) A0A977SG90_9HYPH A0A977X7Q8_9HYPH Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S670_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FLT2_9HYPH A0A085FAS3_9HYPH A0A085FLH0_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LKN2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7EQ35_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7IBL2_9HYPH A0A0Q7ITF2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IH94_9HYPH A0A0Q8INP0_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9EIK3_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MFM9_9HYPH A0A2R4MAT2_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R6D2_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W8V9_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916R7F4_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7SDG3_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DU67_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4RVP7_9HYPH A0A1T4NTV4_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JCF5_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DHA4_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6WAR1_9HYPH A0A0N8GF37_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U3S0_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2R9S0_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8WDK7_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JJ12_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2QIR6_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IVB2_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IFP8_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2VL57_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MKH3_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VZI8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HP79_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7ZB65_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5Z1D0_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XV57_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8X0H6_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WQD0_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AXD2_METEA C5AU86_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZLE9_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936Z6M9_9HYPH A0A936ZE46_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512C445_9HYPH A0A512BLC8_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BS24_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3P4U9_9HYPH A0A5N3PBB6_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6N749_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5HXM4_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MNC6_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BL92_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MJS4_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T5S3_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HRT7_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JZJ0_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MM35_9HYPH A0A5N7MRB5_9HYPH A0A5N7MQ26_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RER0_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PF09_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0PJ03_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VI98_9BRAD A0A7C9REZ1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89Y78_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NFT2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QUY4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N8L3_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PVB5_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WM49_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4EM16_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QEF1_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QEW5_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NEC2_9HYPH A0A2S0NFY8_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FLF7_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XM63_9HYPH A0A2S0XQE0_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9VU30_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6CBG5_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A429Z408_9HYPH A0A429YV16_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SRV4_9HYPH A0A1L3SV85_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DX38_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IAA9_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PJH9_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YRG1_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UJX1_9HYPH A0A9X3UIG7_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PPP1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I4BY91_9HYPH A0A1I4D606_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HXZ8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y993_9HYPH G6YH08_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7NQY7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KLH0_MESAW L0KLW7_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XCS6_9HYPH A0A371XFU4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7STQ2_9HYPH A0A2P7S4X5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DHT0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) A0A8T9AGI1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GT99_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SGF1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973QFS4_9HYPH A0A973T1N6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B7B6_9HYPH A0A5B8AZ53_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562BWD1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CJU7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FPV8_9HYPH V7FSX4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8IIM4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TS63_9HYPH A0A1S1TT05_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8K558_9HYPH A0A0Q8L824_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WD56_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5FA34_9HYPH M5F630_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CEL9_9HYPH A0A2A3C528_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2TY91_9HYPH A0A3F2U778_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KC91_9HYPH A0A271KH35_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9R538_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RFU3_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084UCY5_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2NQF3_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2M8S6_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0P8W1_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VDI6_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PXE1_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HZA5_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7B1D5_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318TFK3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JBX0_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3HR86_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VRJ6_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432VAN0_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RQ18_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316CKI1_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942I384_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PLT3_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I394_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NBV9_9HYPH A0A512N553_9HYPH A0A512N507_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HLS4_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376ACY2_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QUE0_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A6B7_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XMR7_9HYPH A0A3Q8XQA5_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6GIP3_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BEU0_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2QWU8_9HYPH K2PHV4_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135NYQ6_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927QCU8_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) A9CKG2_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JZA4_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6JY18_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QRH3_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SZL3_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S3RSA1_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XMX5_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YRN2_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LKM0_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U5X6_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P6Q2_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NLM4_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922P662_9HYPH A0A922NWG0_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DS78_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6TG31_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UHI1_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2KDG6_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WXI2_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8X7L0_9HYPH A0A7W8XA70_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PBV1_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZSZ1_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A937CK55_9HYPH A0A936YWD5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SAY7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E2M8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TIF3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4V2QFI6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KUE1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FXK0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EK04_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BJT1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5D4H7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5WAN4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0X5R6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8Y6B7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4F513_9HYPH H4FA14_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6V664_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2F695_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6T3B3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7Y1W2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WSG2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NNG8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GU96_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095WHR4_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549T7T1_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285USI9_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4CGX9_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AUN5_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L578_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q92SQ2_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VAD3_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Y4JS_SINFN C3MCS6_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YG13_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LJH2_SINTE A0A6N7LNH0_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1KNA3_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JUQ4_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366F0J5_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917QD93_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VBE4_9HYPH A0A5B2VTW9_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165YWN7_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) Roseibium album (UP000049983) Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8ADX3_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QU50_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PK88_9HYPH A0A5C8PVF7_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6JTI8_9HYPH A0A9W6NBY1_9HYPH A0A9W6NAR5_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YR69_9HYPH A0A6P1YL56_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4Q7G6_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8N293_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z0Y5_9HYPH A0A839ZGL3_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8IN42_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917CDG0_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9QER5_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9NQ68_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858WQ88_9HYPH A0A858X339_9HYPH A0A858XEU4_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K592_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AFC8_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RNY0_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RML6_9PROT A0A399RJX6_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XQ10_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UEY7_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C2N1_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DMS3_9PROT A0A059DTZ9_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E4Z1_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MYN1_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZL15_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZL31_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ASN6_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2GYV5_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HAS8_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BXL1_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UFI9_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KTC6_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WJE1_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846N1S7_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PLH5_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V0W8_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K755_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TEG2_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I3L8_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RKA6_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2YGU0_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JGZ9_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7J619_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8ALR6_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4N9S7_9RHOB A0A4S4N8S3_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6BA93_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916VQ68_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EX47_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7IQK8_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8B8X5_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238IXL6_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DJS5_9RHOB A0A1U7DJ27_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CRR4_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3IY18_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1IYK4_9RHOB A0A0P1ILJ7_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5NJM6_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BMA5_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S7D9_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MQI7_9RHOB A0A8J8MTI1_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H6Z1_9RHOB A0A8X8H2W0_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MZP7_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4JC77_FUSBL A0A2T4JBP1_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MSL1_9RHOB A0A4S3MTI0_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UND1_9RHOB A0A2S0UQ90_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A918DDA3_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8KIN9_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975PAD6_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918ITH6_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BUH4_9RHOB A0A398BRX4_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7PCU8_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918WI50_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y031_9RHOB A0A086Y5N0_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GBA6_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5SLY9_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MZ45_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HDZ5_9RHOB A0A017HA70_9RHOB A0A017HFI8_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4NDG8_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238KYP4_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6ZAH3_9RHOB A0A8J7CSY8_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G8Z1K6_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZRE6_9RHOB A0A8G0ZSZ8_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0U033_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7LWD3_9RHOB A0A8J7IEC2_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8JJV8_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6L561_9RHOB A0A1H6MYA3_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5Y9N2_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3D5L1_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GFS3_9RHOB A0A926GAA0_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S4W2_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SJD6_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CZC3_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B5R7_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4V5MVK8_9RHOB A0A4U0RCK6_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F5F4_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1H9YPZ2_9RHOB A0A1I0AVU2_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7CIB8_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MD36_9RHOB A0A2K9MF22_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H1J6_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368YUM1_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7Q3M4_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GKB1_9RHOB A0A2A2GIF4_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099G7V2_9RHOB A0A099G761_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PMA0_9RHOB A0A239PXG5_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6J3D1_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A6F1_9RHOB A0A419A4Q9_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TCZ4_9RHOB A0A0D6TBE1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7KQ11_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940E6J8_9RHOB A0A940IP71_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LZ71_9RHOB A0A6I2M2H4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WIP8_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BRR7_9RHOB A0A1L9BR69_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9FWB6_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NMC6_9RHOB A0A562NFK5_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PPF4_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8P835_9RHOB A0A3D8PEM8_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5EJU9_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GS92_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UNR9_9RHOB A0A2T7UPP6_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C5R6_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HVS7_9RHOB A0A2T8HT96_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5G9W8_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NW14_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UHP3_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JSJ7_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FJX7_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G3F3_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SJU2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EJQ8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TV22_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8IUT4_9RHOB A0A2M8IZP2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6Z2S8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1IPV9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5RVB8_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AP47_9RHOB A0A2R8AUV8_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8JEV8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NCI5_9RHOB A0A924NI21_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A433S3Q5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N0V1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GPX7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EFM5_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SSK4_9RHOB A0A318STG2_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JFV1_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CQ07_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MSW3_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RJI8_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QAY1_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8IWS5_9RHOB A0A5B8IS39_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0HXI5_9RHOB A0A7Z0KX25_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KEI9_9RHOB A0A2K8KEV8_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E9I0_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5APT7_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EIX7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MHL6_9RHOB A0A6M1MN99_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EVY2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LQQ2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A3S2WLN2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YMI4_9RHOB A0A1B6YRJ5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4V2Q9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6B025_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JNK0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NRT5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257F0M5_9RHOB A0A257ETB4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6KU16_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HD16_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372ICM2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8ESK5_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y578_9RHOB A0A3L9Y9F8_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U791_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NM88_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4V2SAL0_9RHOB A0A4R2K941_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BP44_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9MJ14_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QYJ5_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BXL3_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6J9L1_9RHOB A0A1N6JWK8_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PRJ3_9RHOB A0A1V0PXI5_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MIE0_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2XED2_9RHOB A0A1H3CYV5_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7CP41_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G5R0_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QU57_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U4P6_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YHA1_9RHOB A0A2N4YMT9_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D7H2_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FYE9_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JW94_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JEF0_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AKN1_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132C1F2_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YH95_9RHOB A0A843YG74_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1H0C2_9RHOB A0A0P1G2D1_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6E7A3_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6L6R7_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BI01_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3X3L2_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KK81_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6GXB1_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V570_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WGX4_9RHOB A0A6L6WH83_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BAS8_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZMY5_9RHOB A0A058ZMN1_9RHOB A0A058ZLF1_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238JN33_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZMA1_9RHOB A0A037ZEZ3_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840C8I4_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917AI26_9RHOB A0A917EG86_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RKW7_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9A4W2_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E3N6_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2J1Q0_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GBF7_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3SH21_9RHOB A0A1I3WPW4_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5E5A1_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N7HJ40_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3QKX3_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3JK32_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N4C2_9RHOB A0A1M4N7U1_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0X049_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5R5D7_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126V0R5_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5TKZ7_9RHOB A0A1Y5TWK5_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X153_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1EPS4_9RHOB A0A0D1CPI1_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YM71_9RHOB A0A0M6YFL1_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7H077_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3QXB2_9RHOB A0A1I3TH40_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) DEOD_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3HUX3_9RHOB A0A1H3MCY0_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9QJG5_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BM46_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JBR0_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4Y897_9RHOB A0A1M4XB68_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8DF87_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4G1W9_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2UHW0_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3YAG3_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RLH2_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8JGU2_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3S4Q4_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W9P6_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RNN0_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845MAT5_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CBN1_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7PE99_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NQ29_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5XU84_9RHOB A0A1M5WX17_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AFM5_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NM60_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CI46_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R026_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S3T3_9RHOB A0A5D0S6J9_9RHOB A0A5D0SBZ6_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9REQ0_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y291_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5SCM6_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UIY5_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NBG6_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238J9W6_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K5J5_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZUB6_9RHOB A0A1B0ZSJ9_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WP12_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QY61_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1HLM1_9RHOB A0A0P1H7C6_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MFC6_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0YX65_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DS19_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2ARV9_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JK20_9RHOB A0A4R3J6K1_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WF93_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5STJ6_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IUF9_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J2A5_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8RSI8_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6GVU1_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GJ80_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EGT9_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5UTH2_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FAK6_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6ZS39_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HNE7_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1ZG45_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YWU5_9RHOB A0A5P8YWX0_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VL46_9RHOB A0A640VPL2_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) DEOD_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K1X1_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SXR3_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RJD8_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JM38_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EZ45_9RHOB A4ET70_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BQQ3_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZQK0_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CKQ4_9RHOB A0A844D075_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IMJ4_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967B9T0_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6ZX85_9RHOB A0A1X6ZV46_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P6B5_9RHOB A0A0T5NT05_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7AZH5_9RHOB A0A1M7AQB5_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5TAF6_9RHOB A0A1Y5RQ13_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7EGF7_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7GCU8_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TZY0_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H676_9RHOB A0A5P9GWV2_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8B826_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HKU8_9RHOB A0A017HUT1_9RHOB A0A017HLK0_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NIM7_9RHOB A0A5C4NDB1_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MX87_9RHOB A0A5C4MZ70_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TJD3_9RHOB A0A964TKI2_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238KEJ0_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LM19_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GMN4_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JQZ0_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940E669_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZJ45_9RHOB A0A6V6ZM40_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DMR7_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MQZ9_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K3J1_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P8Z5_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8VHD4_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UVT8_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FNH9_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8LD99_9RHOB A0A1G8KAM0_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QVW6_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J3EIH4_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D1F3_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PM63_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4V1V5R1_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7EV20_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3M9D8_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FKK3_9RHOB A0A2P8F9I8_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4HWU9_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6FM57_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1EMI8_9RHOB A0A0N7LSQ9_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EHB8_9RHOB A0A0M9EE89_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1ICZ6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D682_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JE94_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1WYA1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073J098_9RHOB A0A073IJI2_9RHOB A0A073ILV9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196R0A7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DUJ5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6U9G3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2Y837_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CFW8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166T609_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RF12_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345Q871_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F911_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6H2P0_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4BRI4_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T9C3_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5U4D9_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MJH6_9RHOB A0A4P6MA58_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MDX3_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1FCP0_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1H318_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9D9U8_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B8L5_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5PR41_9RHOB A0A1I5L5V3_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9TLB1_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1G8Y6_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1QA86_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239LY73_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3ZHX1_9RHOB A0A4Q3Z710_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0NQF8_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6FPN4_9RHOB A0A1M6C373_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252ARF4_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YUQ8_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q111_9PROT R5PYL8_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KJJ2_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A2X9_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G252_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YPL8_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6PC94_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NPE8_9PROT A0A7H1NTA7_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B4U4_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418VU44_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TJK5_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6N5N5_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IVS4_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8DCH6_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0UF68_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NSN7_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239E6N4_9PROT A0A238ZR42_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XH20_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1VQ92_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CPE4_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JPS7_9PROT A0A248JS03_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) G1Y1A4_9PROT G1Y150_9PROT Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255YUA7_9PROT A0A255Z1S0_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DJM6_9PROT A0A512DN26_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H7K7_9PROT W9H6A5_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YPT7_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WDC5_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MVF9_9PROT A0A5J6N085_9PROT A0A5J6MWV0_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967F0F0_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HVP9_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2RE35_9PROT A0A0M2R7C5_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GQ11_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DGL9_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TPU9_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZPB0_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4F8V3_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R7S4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IRJ1_RHOCS B6IY95_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RYC9_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RHT6_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M3D0_9PROT A0A6A7M6K4_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XBD6_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L5V7_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CC91_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317EFH5_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317ECU7_9PROT A0A317ED20_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PRL9_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W5R3_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H235_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GEG1_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B701_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F0Z2_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YX43_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4MVR8_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UXC3_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HBB1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5Z099_9SPHN A0A2Z5YWF0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6XD47_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QDJ7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L6R0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6E4F9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T394_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A3R9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EF21_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U1X6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VJR0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MVN1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MXJ0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XM32_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CTE1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NSE4_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KQ92_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2C047_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SUK5_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UTA1_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TV21_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FCK1_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A917DVC7_9SPHN A0A916YPR0_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XIQ4_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YGZ9_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H1J8_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VTA4_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YFS7_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PE67_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074N3N7_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2N9S4_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074N1A5_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D7A5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975M946_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7YWE6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167JHA7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WBK0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QII2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5P857_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WRX4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GSI0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A120GB90_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0P1K2_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZEA1_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D8K8_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NMS3_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X7Z2_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844ZAC4_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V0P5_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QQ44_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AFK6_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A222EUD2_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3Q176_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YED3_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8ITH0_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XN80_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4T8N3_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AFG5_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W1E1_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R3J2_9SPHN A0A419R004_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B2U0_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397PAF7_9SPHN A0A397PCY8_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G8G6_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RKU2_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HGG4_9SPHN A0A931HC77_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XFP9_9SPHN A0A0J7Y984_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7KAX3_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TUY7_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FQS9_9SPHN A0A7X1FVX2_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JUB8_9SPHN A0A124JUW2_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S4S8_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G5L3_9SPHN A0A2K2FWD8_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZRV5_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I1F4_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0J2Q5_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZRU1_9SPHN A0A0B1ZS03_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1ZAP4_9SPHN F1ZDD1_9SPHN F1Z4C9_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BKJ0_9SPHN A0A7Y0G8F1_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6E7A9_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FXY0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CLX5_9SPHN A0A7W6G468_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4K5T3_9SPHN A0A7X4GGC7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QPN7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653INJ0_9SPHN A0A653JAU6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1ANP5_9SPHN A0A0N1AGQ5_9SPHN A0A0N1L2B9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C7D1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2ZPQ8_9SPHN J2GJC6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WYK5_9SPHN A0A5D0X9E4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2M4G6_9SPHN A0A1I2N810_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A124JWK1_9SPHN A0A102D592_9SPHN A0A102DEK6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DEG5_9SPHN A0A102D4Y7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BUN0_9SPHN A0A0Q4BTB8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MBX3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HW72_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6INI5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1V014_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9CAV4_9SPHN I9C7X3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1EH61_9SPHN A0A0N1MRX4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WVB0_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437NCR3_9SPHN A0A437N1R6_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7ILX4_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FEJ8_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DPN5_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CUU9_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FZG8_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5DHC0_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HUD3_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J6U5_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494VZD4_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F0J4_9SPHN A0A0S3EXB6_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0G331_9SPHN T0GCJ5_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AKJ1_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1EZR8_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J8ADM9_9SPHN A0A0J7Y040_9SPHN A0A0J7Y275_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KFI8_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DEX1_9SPHN A0A7W6GMC6_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P5S9_SPHHM A0A086P6S0_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z1N9_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MLF8_9SPHN N1MRW5_9SPHN N1MN07_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WTR1_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BPI8_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1AHX8_9SPHN A0A9X1IRX6_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975PZC1_9SPHN A0A975K4M2_9SPHN A0A975Q3Q2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940JED7_9SPHN A0A940FX26_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IIB6_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S457_9SPHN W1RPF4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YRI0_9SPHN A0A6I5YPX9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KS16_9SPHN A0A173KWA3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MYR0_9SPHN A0A1B3MR53_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A9N0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MVX3_9SPHN A0A196MM64_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RN59_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AD36_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9M5D5_9SPHN A0A1H9I0L0_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J0A6_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0IYY7_9SPHN T0J676_9SPHN T0K1Q2_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M7E1_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J4X1_SPHXE A0A249MV64_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9D2I3_SPHYA K9D2U8_SPHYA K9DHR1_SPHYA K9CXY4_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z151_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2J3F8_9SPHN A0A9X2EJ37_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YXD6_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3K374_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I5N9_9SPHN A0A2A4IDN6_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9EUJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NWZ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LMY1_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VYW8_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L2Q2_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7QR87_9SPHN A0A1G7IC38_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WKE6_9SPHN A0A418WM16_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MM78_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NXS0_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L3K1_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1TWU0_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QJG1_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H7YIG6_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RLN7_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429VCN1_9SPHN A0A429VBJ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UG30_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QYC5_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4LEQ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6KYR2_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EUG7_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FJK7_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y9G6_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JE51_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AV67_9SPHN A0A6M4AXA3_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239GUY8_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SJU8_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1MQ12_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T6E1_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9CCN7_9SPHN A0A5D9C2A2_9SPHN A0A5D9CDN4_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FTL1_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CRR3_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TP97_SPHPE A0A494TEW6_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7I760_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LJB6_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W3V3_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZUS0_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YLS9_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9F3F5_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SCS2_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5RVM6_9SPHN A0A1I5TG43_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AB57_9SPHN W0AB05_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZQN3_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520F3A4_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NDY1_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XBU5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HNR7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5JIQ6_9SPHN A0A6M5JHA7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654BCH3_9SPHN A0A654AWM1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6CZZ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MLI9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927JWV4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JFE0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X244_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7Z5G6_9SPHN A0A5E7YFL8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WR63_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9ZLD0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZH83_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FYF6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QKC3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WKB8_9SPHN A0A514WHY9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3NN22_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926G6W8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YD68_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FG53_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FVN7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UQI3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4G485_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9C9Z0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KGV7_9SPHN A0A0Q4KR99_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6KJ74_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PR26_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5RG18_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PX95_9SPHN A0A0T0PQL1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LM78_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S5K5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6XY03_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5SUT1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6UBY4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QD05_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QRW6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BBG1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PGF1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VKC3_9SPHN A0A432VDZ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QHQ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6SRN6_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B0Q9_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RBL2_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HG22_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EE51_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LX27_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516ITW8_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840Y6N1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GQQ7_SPHAL Q1GWT1_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JPS2_9SPHN A0A246JPR0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239GLV4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B1C6_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9VEP1_SPHMC A0A0N7GSW5_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9ER84_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4D4G1_SPHS1 A0A0M5IXP5_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095BXW7_9SPHN A0A095B585_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9W9N8_9SPHN N9WHX3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VSH0_9SPHN A0A2L0VRH7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WT29_9SPHN A0A1P8WZ41_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246J923_9SPHN A0A2D0AMC6_9SPHN A0A246JUM1_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JDL6_9SPHN A0A1L3JCB0_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4M208_9SPHN A0A6I4LWY8_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371B532_9SPHN A0A371BGV2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6U7M9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W7F0_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A426RSS9_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y575_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4ID37_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FF74_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YUR9_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RTV9_9SPHN A0A4Q5RU00_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZF08_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UFA3_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GPG2_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZQZ9_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L2J0_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XJJ4_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IEG2_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YP86_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GM33_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TNC9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B367_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1LIJ7_9PROT A0A0N1BKH9_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QH19_9PROT A0A061QGQ4_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PPQ4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YM47_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7AFC6_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KHQ1_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918MWJ1_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PE79_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EHR5_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7U8C3_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FBM1_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DAQ8_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SA24_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2L0X9_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261T0B6_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261QWZ1_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YVP6_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4VUD5_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TP59_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2QYA4_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y705_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157RF47_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MD99_9BURK A0A225MYH7_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0Q367_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8WTI8_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X7C5_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HFE6_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096ANA6_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3JX29_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K1C1_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LPT3_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FWT0_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4P643_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G962_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y7Y6_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0B1U3_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5QML8_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GYZ5_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UJZ1_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CHS8_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XD14_9BURK A0A5A9XKD6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AYL0_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R6W3_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H0Y8_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FVY5_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8S062_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PPR2_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DUU0_9BURK A0A0A0DQC8_9BURK A0A0A0DSF0_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HU31_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KEA0_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JDR0_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5A8E3_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RRP3_BURPL A0A0B6RXW6_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L7D6_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PVT4_9BURK A0A0Q5NYJ3_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IUM1_9BURK A0A1Q8IMG0_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MLM4_9BURK A0A2J6MN05_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BEQ8_9BURK A0A063B050_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MFH0_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63TJ0_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E0L1_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y608_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VB14_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R228_9BURK A0A658R269_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PET5_9BURK A0A069PKT4_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I9N5_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NJQ0_9BURK A0A6G8NU98_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158HMW1_9BURK A0A158K2B6_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PRV0_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7RGH5_9BURK A0A4Q7RI93_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4YEC7_9BURK A0A0C4YG54_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BC70_9BURK A0A562BAA8_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LIF6_CUPMC Q1LAT2_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0K6G5_CUPNH Q0K548_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EKJ9_9BURK A0A316EMG9_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2I327_9BURK V2HE26_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GYD1_9BURK A0A1D9H5K6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6WK62_9BURK A0A1G6U3I4_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916J1D5_9BURK A0A916IU07_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KAN9_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YT34_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4U0J2_9BURK A0A5E4RC35_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EVH9_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2J873_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2JDZ9_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7V3C3_9BURK A0A1H7KX12_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5GEZ5_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6ZU64_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MCI5_9BURK A0A3N6MUV4_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4LUP1_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972SH98_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5GDK1_9BURK A0A6J5GVF0_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G919_PARG4 B1FVD6_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5DJZ3_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370N6V4_9BURK A0A370N3F7_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3VRB7_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PMA1_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0HLW2_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6KXF4_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JK48_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FLF1_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SMY2_9BURK A0A1N7SH99_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H3ZU20_9BURK A0A1H4HE60_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5B4F7_9BURK A0A6J5CTL1_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5D398_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F501_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K2X9_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NIU3_9BURK A0A940SEB4_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0X4W9_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1UJN9_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X0A5_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7CYP7_9BURK A0A6S7BT91_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7BJN0_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494XUQ8_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HXU1_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RRP3_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) A0A7U7JF86_RALSL Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GEY6_9RALS U3GCV8_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K0A7_9BURK A0A0F5JWL1_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7E0Y0_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VT90_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JUZ4_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XVV0_9BURK A0A494XCM4_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VXF4_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X8G9_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1HH30_9BURK A0A4U1IEQ7_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916MDL6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CSD0_9BURK A0A257CPX7_9BURK A0A257CSN4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H7P7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CHN2_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U708_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T679_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EEB7_9BURK J1ECG3_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8ACP6_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5LGV6_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VJK2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BSA9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PGM8_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K6Y9_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7K0W7_9BURK A0A3N7K1D7_9BURK A0A3N7HSK6_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G9D8_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8KP09_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H604_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B7X8_9BURK A0A844B170_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZDX3_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LLW3_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GKS1_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X0E4_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014QE99_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GX69_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RW18_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YTE8_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ETL2_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YTK8_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X245_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RMN1_9BURK A0A363RCB9_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UQK4_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NBT5_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MBA2_9BURK A0A0R0MJ59_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BRN2_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RNE0_9BURK A0A7G9RQ77_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BXM1_9BURK A0A6G8BUU0_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UIT3_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369APC5_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9M9J5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8KVZ9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EGS3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167I8Y9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IKE7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LCC3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S407_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J2M6_9BURK A0A6P1IZT5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4C9W3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2QS89_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2Q7P3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LWM5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NPM7_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KSB3_9BURK F3KPM4_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FH03_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MCD0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EAC1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0MAN6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V008_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CDN7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V9Q6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SXZ7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AT96_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K8B8_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RBY8_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9Q948_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IY88_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MCS8_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CGJ9_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7FHT4_9BURK A0A1I7IRC7_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HDP3_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328YW78_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q9D1_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6SD11_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916S8U8_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VTW4_POLNA A1VT64_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924ITE7_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q122W5_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FMN8_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YX10_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1HID2_9BURK A0A1I1H0Z1_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HFM8_9BURK A0A5Q3HJH5_9BURK A0A5Q3HAM5_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H5C7_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GZ37_9BURK A0A147H7J1_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4XNN8_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NQP9_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NH63_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848GY34_9BURK A0A848HDW0_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923M760_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934PW05_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZUH1_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MTJ7_9BURK A0A923SDI7_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TR74_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BU50_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KDN4_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A937CTK6_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IUE4_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BIJ6_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VR97_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5ZG21_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VDY2_9BURK A0A975VEC6_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JTX3_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y403_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YJ70_9BURK A0A1Q8YGM3_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1ARU2_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8K283_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RCF0_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KEK2_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D6H8_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925JHU5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0MZW8_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZBI9_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NRG0_9BURK A0A060NK98_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CBP3_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2N822_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C8Y5_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UC14_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0J4W6_9BURK A0A3S0IGG5_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2M4S7_VARPD A0A0H2M694_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FRZ1_9BURK A0A519FIJ3_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G7C8H5_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244E547_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9Z2N7_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4U4B8_9BURK A0A1I4SKL1_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZCV1_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W213_9BURK A0A7G8W484_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2FL98_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5QAW7_9BURK A0A1I5GMI9_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7KQA7_9BURK A0A0Q7KYV1_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DDJ6_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VYR0_9BURK A0A9X1VU48_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WR72_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AEA6_COLFT G0AHQ5_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RS57_9BURK A0A840RTA2_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YQM1_9BURK A0A843YR43_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6FB53_9BURK A0A2T6EZV0_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IVL0_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542LW77_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VPS4_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PAK3_9BURK A0A223PGJ5_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4GAI6_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0VAN2_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UQW8_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WR97_9BURK A0A0M2WE84_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1XZ15_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X571_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TG47_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SVX3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239BZ00_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W5V8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FVS0_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GSG1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8RI99_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) A0A4Q3HS07_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RLY8_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GYC0_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I597_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WH16_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9L3G1_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8NIJ4_9BURK A0A1H8EDC8_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RRA3_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9STU2_9BURK A0A4Y9SB10_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418Y7D7_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TLC8_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VVC5_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I792_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9SLD8_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HPH1_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T1L9_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W641_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5T1I6_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZJM6_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9A7H2_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HL02_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1K1M1_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6TDB5_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6WS32_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0L6VWQ2_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9E3U2_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DEK0_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C4S9_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6PZU0_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R1E6_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7G7Y2_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2EQG0_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SH51_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4KI02_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E3Z7_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KMJ9_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QEJ8_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4SX51_9BURK A0A6N4SZP8_9BURK A0A6N4SYE7_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916XQF6_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975HUV8_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6WZ73_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6LIN4_9BURK A0A0Q6M3X6_9BURK A0A0Q6MD65_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AWI0_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VX05_9BURK A0A4V2FU87_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FEB5_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BG05_9BURK A0A0G3BSB0_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SX97_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T4Y7_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NJN7_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A941BHJ9_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F9V7_IDEDE A0A643FHB2_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9PH95_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1XX51_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SLT8_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TE66_9BURK A0A0L6TD83_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NVS8_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6U5N8_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L3U8_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937A585_9BURK A0A937A7Z9_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HVK5_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YPB7_9BURK A0A9X2C083_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318GW26_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LBR2_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9QVY6_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1PW21_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YJA1_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JXA8_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UGM7_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W759_9BURK A0A554W7E0_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XA95_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CKK5_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D1G0_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975VZ56_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J6P6_9BURK A0A857JDW8_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GZ09_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JPS7_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SWT1_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I5DM77_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZS14_9NEIS A0A3S8ZVJ5_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8ECI7_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7DTM2_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NR95_9NEIS A0A0J6NSD4_9NEIS A0A0J6R9T3_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BC90_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) DEOD_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6H7G8_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P760_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4V3DU87_9NEIS A0A4R7B457_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SFR6_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BU67_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286E1K4_9NEIS A0A286E6E4_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N5L1_9NEIS A0A2I7N3K9_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UFV9_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MTI7_9NEIS A0A8T9MW62_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2AA94_9NEIS A0A3P2A4L8_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IH79_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EW74_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S759_KINKI F5S5T3_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238HIT2_9NEIS A0A238HFE2_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GF75_9NEIS C4GJ72_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R134_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1E4E8_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MNK0_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A1X3CGJ0_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YRF6_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BFP8_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448D9D9_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220RZ30_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DEF9_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DQD7_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EL31_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5F9P8_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q9K054_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZX40_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CJU8_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4E077_9NEIS A0A9X4E2C1_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IVY2_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NQ20_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A448VQU7_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZCC0_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HLB1_9NEIS V9HDN6_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X6S3_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924S429_9NEIS A0A924S4F4_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I3YCV7_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KBZ5_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q82VC7_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3L0F1_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SCE2_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4MHX8_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZFK0_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I1ZF10_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9L0D1_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3KM77_9PROT A0A1H3KY08_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3VVY8_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YKF2_9PROT A0A4Y1YMI1_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5AWS8_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SMB1_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2Y5X7_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XCZ9_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2XKQ5_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7ADF7_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) Azospira restricta (UP000663444) Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) Thauera propionica (UP000215181) Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XJK3_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1LBF0_9PROT A0A0N1LCF9_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) MTNN_AERHH A0KGU9_AERHH A0KPE1_AERHH A0KIA1_AERHH A0KML3_AERHH A0KN08_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6X0L9_9GAMM A0A5J6WUZ2_9GAMM A0A5J6WWI0_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RAP0_9GAMM A0A233RB77_9GAMM A0A233RI59_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FYE4_OCESG H2G0F8_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TKA7_9GAMM A0A2P5TM84_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0D0R1_9GAMM A0A1Y0CYP6_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) MTNN_TOLAT DEOD_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0VCT1_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZG38_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LL83_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VSJ7_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4CN42_ALKAM A0A1H4DT98_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PU94_AGAAL R9PK64_AGAAL R9PLS2_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E9K9_9ALTE A0A420E9G7_9ALTE A0A420ENR2_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6X350_9ALTE K6WZQ2_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L5J6_9ALTE A0A553KYS7_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I8U7F0_9ALTE I8U7G9_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7DMD3_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZX25_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZYZ4_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8ME08_9ALTE A0A3D8M4M5_9ALTE A0A3D8MAL9_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NZ02_9ALTE A0A075P7I6_9ALTE A0A075P0K7_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZCJ7_9ALTE A0A1E7ZG70_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JR63_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8F9Z4_9ALTE A0A1E8FFI5_9ALTE A0A1E8FCG6_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MAA6_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5YPR9_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H6Q4_9ALTE A0A939H6P5_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UC59_9ALTE A0A4P6AQP4_9ALTE A0A4Q8UKC3_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YBV6_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9DY97_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IQ21_9ALTE A0A939DK60_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YX61_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4V2L087_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QS92_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GRQ8_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QJW8_GLANF G4QEX2_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5T8J8_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6U9S6_GLASK A0A2Z6UNB9_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3AWT7_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5M0F2_9ALTE A0A1M5JVR2_9ALTE A0A1M5EZG7_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6LWG9_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6ZAU8_9ALTE K6YR06_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A207_9ALTE A0A136A1T0_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6ZMI0_9ALTE K6Z6I2_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7AW68_9ALTE K6ZTZ8_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DE98_9ALTE A0A2N1DFG3_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VW36_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E5P8_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WM85_9GAMM A0A2N0WP16_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YC75_9GAMM A0A418YK88_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7LJX5_9GAMM A0A1H7MJZ7_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JSY6_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1II86_9GAMM A0A2N1IFK1_9GAMM A0A2N1IHW6_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QKP6_9GAMM A0A5C6QN24_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JJN1_9GAMM A0A0S2JGM9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RWS4_9GAMM A0A1D8RQV0_9GAMM A0A1D8S083_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396TY25_9GAMM A0A396TT32_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FF55_9GAMM A0A553FFA6_9GAMM A0A553FI65_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0AW53_THASX A0A1I0DDC5_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LAZ0_9GAMM A0A7Y0LBL8_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U2H5_9GAMM A0A3E0UL93_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1BAI7_9GAMM A0A4U1B1K9_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919B9L8_9GAMM A0A919BIM3_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TU07_9GAMM A0A7X0NH66_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JRS9_9GAMM A0A4V1BSE8_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S6X2_9GAMM A0A7L9S478_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099L8N3_9GAMM A0A099L7P4_9GAMM A0A099L8A0_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CNU3_9GAMM A0A1Q6CMY9_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6R477_9GAMM A0A8J6R1V9_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BNP5_9GAMM A0A4U1BPC3_9GAMM A0A4U1BQC2_9GAMM A0A4U1BHW1_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SR97_FERBD E1SUX8_FERBD E1SSQ2_FERBD E1SWQ0_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UK95_9GAMM A0A6H1UDR5_9GAMM A0A6H1UHV1_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5X3F9_9GAMM A0A1M5V9A1_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BN22_9GAMM A0A4V5NXN2_9GAMM A0A4U1BB53_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VUR8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W3M8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WKH0_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WFE7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X180_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QWJ4_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZDX6_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7S0I7_9GAMM F7RXR4_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WQ65_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IGQ5_9GAMM A0A090KCU6_9GAMM A0A090IHU7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1KK58_9GAMM U1KXB5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1PN20_9GAMM A0A1I1Q9S1_9GAMM A0A1I1MCL4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A167CEF3_9GAMM A0A161XT15_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K4E8_9GAMM A0A0S2K0I4_9GAMM A0A0S2K7Y0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EH40_9GAMM A0A0A7EKM0_9GAMM A0A0A7ECR3_9GAMM A0A0A7EC17_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QH18_9GAMM A0A0F4QTB5_9GAMM A0A0F4R1G0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PYU0_9GAMM A0A0F4PZR4_9GAMM A0A0F4PK92_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2YQT2_9GAMM A0A5H2Y6L0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PN68_9GAMM A0A269PRG0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K0J4_9GAMM A0A2K9K561_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0HQM1_9GAMM A0A0Q0KPR1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) MTNN_PSET1 DEOD_PSET1 Q3IHZ4_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CUC7_PSEDV A0A244CM55_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975HLV7_9GAMM A0A975DLI0_9GAMM A0A975HJS7_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F8Q2_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UUY1_9GAMM A0A2S7UTC4_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DC52_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NP44_9GAMM A0A368N4S0_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) MTNN_PSYIN DEOD_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366WCB2_9GAMM A0A366W4F9_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U7V6_9GAMM M4UAC6_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) A0A0P9B131_9GAMM A0A0P8Y7D6_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZUA6_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZUA5_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZP69_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZNF5_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZNR2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X0F5_9GAMM A0A2N0X0U4_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8Q243_9GAMM A0A3L8PXT0_9GAMM A0A3L8Q127_9GAMM A0A3L8PYM7_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TQ66_9GAMM A0A3A6TEV6_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QN43_9GAMM A0A6G9QMF3_9GAMM A0A6G9QH63_9GAMM A0A6G9QG89_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380AJB3_9GAMM A0A380A4W1_9GAMM A0A379YNM3_9GAMM A0A380A7L1_9GAMM A0A379Z6W2_9GAMM A0A1S2AN73_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) MTNN_SHEAM DEOD_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XV12_9GAMM A0A974XM19_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) MTNN_SHEDO DEOD_SHEDO Q12JM4_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FEF9_9GAMM A0A4V2RRX9_9GAMM A0A4R2FB13_9GAMM A0A4R2FM08_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) MTNN_SHEFN DEOD_SHEFN Q07XM5_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JIA2_9GAMM A0A917JJU3_9GAMM A0A917NDM3_9GAMM A0A917NA68_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) MTNN_SHELP DEOD_SHELP A3QIF8_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JEN4_9GAMM A0A094JAQ6_9GAMM A0A094JFA0_9GAMM A0A094JDH0_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) MTNN_SHEON DEOD2_SHEON DEOD3_SHEON Q8EB30_SHEON Q8E9I3_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) MTNN_SHEPA A8H2V2_SHEPA A8H9C3_SHEPA A8H076_SHEPA A8H725_SHEPA A8H958_SHEPA A8GZQ1_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972JIA8_9GAMM A0A972FWJ0_9GAMM A0A972JP77_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) MTNN_SHESH A8FZI9_SHESH A8FUL3_SHESH A8FYQ6_SHESH A8FW90_SHESH A8FZE3_SHESH A8FYF2_SHESH A8FZI5_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0GGD4_9GAMM A0A0Q0P2J0_9GAMM A0A0Q0IUT6_9GAMM A0A0Q0JH18_9GAMM A0A0N8TZF7_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IAG1_9GAMM A0A4Y6IAR9_9GAMM A0A4Y6IG19_9GAMM A0A4Y6I976_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NRW1_9GAMM A0A6L5NUD3_9GAMM A0A6L5NTA3_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZGT4_SHEVD D4ZB51_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) MTNN_SHEWM B1KQ52_SHEWM B1KFG7_SHEWM B1KRP5_SHEWM B1KQT4_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H7K7_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) MTNN_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BL59_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4P8L4_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N967_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381E0K3_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) DEOD_DICNV A5EVB1_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MX32_9GAMM A0A380MJR0_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MTC8_9GAMM A0A380MLG3_9GAMM A0A380MTY7_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2ADJ7_9GAMM A0A2U2AG43_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8Y3G7_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4V2PNG6_9GAMM A0A4R1K1S9_9GAMM A0A4R1JAK7_9GAMM A0A4R1K4R5_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PIQ8_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FT76_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NDG5_9GAMM A0A1U9NCT3_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0MX80_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839US17_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A531_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519I2Y9_9GAMM A0A519JQ27_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M0U4_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2MA38_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2E170_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VEB6_9GAMM A0A0M2VI32_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q9Y6_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QGA2_9GAMM A0A3P3QKA8_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1E292_9GAMM I1E1T7_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q8W9_9GAMM A0A1E7Q904_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VNT7_9GAMM A0A4P6VUR7_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4V4G1_9GAMM A0A0U4W6T6_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UN96_9GAMM A0A1B7UNJ7_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MVG1_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0H374_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FVP8_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JSY8_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UF64_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C422_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T4W6_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QW72_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V9A4_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JTD8_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZE30_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KY74_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TAS3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UYX2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LIX2_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3Z2F7_9GAMM A0A4R3Z2D3_9GAMM A0A4R3YRV6_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HN90_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NGG4_9GAMM A0A4R1NFX5_9GAMM A0A4V2Q2N0_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0I0E4_9GAMM W0HX56_9GAMM W0HU05_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9LFW2_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7D6U1_9GAMM A0A1J7C7E8_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LW02_9GAMM A0A3L7LRJ9_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QR40_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DLG3_9GAMM A0A2C6DTW6_9GAMM A0A2C6DMZ1_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UUA9_9GAMM A0A2X4V688_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CHI3_9GAMM A0A0G3CT96_9GAMM A0A0G3CT40_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FVF2_9GAMM A0A2I0FZT1_9GAMM A0A2I0FV21_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3Q9CLP5_9ENTR Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V4E1_ATLHE H5V0T4_ATLHE H5V5P5_ATLHE H5V6F8_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GIY4_9ENTR A0A085GBX8_9ENTR A0A085G2E0_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GU53_9ENTR A0A8J7GS24_9ENTR A0A8J7GQV3_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7GYS5_9ENTR A0A8J7H3X6_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q2A1_9ENTR A0A089Q6S4_9ENTR A0A089UD14_9ENTR A0A089RFC5_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LL47_CITKO A0A381H1A5_CITKO A0A078LLM1_CITKO A0A078L5S5_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) MTNN_CITK8 DEOD_CITK8 A8AET5_CITK8 A8ACS9_CITK8 A8ACX9_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941Z6P6_9ENTR A0A941UFT2_9ENTR A0A941UA11_9ENTR A0A941UE01_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) MTNN_CROS8 DEOD_CROS8 A7MJM5_CROS8 A7MQL9_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IV81_9ENTR A0A3N1J8U5_9ENTR A0A3N1IWJ3_9ENTR A0A3N1I266_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0MA31_ENTBF L0M4H3_ENTBF L0M7E1_ENTBF L0MA77_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I256_9ENTR A0A6I2HUL8_9ENTR A0A6I2I2G9_9ENTR A0A6I2IAE4_9ENTR A0A6I2IGL6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) MTNN_ECO55 DEOD_ECO55 B7L910_ECO55 B7L994_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NFE6_ECOBD A0A140NAF5_ECOBD A0A140NC56_ECOBD A0A140SSB0_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) MTNN_ECOLI AMN_ECOLI DEOD_ECOLI UDP_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) MTNN_ECO27 DEOD_ECO27 B7USY7_ECO27 B7UNG1_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) MTNN_ECO24 DEOD_ECO24 A7ZNE9_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) MTNN_ECO57 AMN_ECO57 DEOD_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) MTNN_ECOK1 A0A0H2Z062_ECOK1 A0A0H2Z6H1_ECOK1 A0A0H2Z4E1_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) MTNN_ECO45 DEOD_ECO45 B7MCP6_ECO45 B7MHB2_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) MTNN_ECOL6 DEOD_ECOL6 A0A0H2V8F5_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EF69_ECO8N A0A0H3EIN9_ECO8N A0A0H3EQW1_ECO8N A0A0H3ENJ9_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) MTNN_ECOHS DEOD_ECOHS A0A7I6H6I0_ECOHS A0A7I6H6B2_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WCL1_9ENTR C5WDK2_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YN02_9ENTR A0A4V1G858_9ENTR A0A4P8YIR3_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LF53_9ENTR A0A5R9LGG6_9ENTR A0A5R9LEA9_9ENTR A0A5R9L8I6_9ENTR A0A5R9LE07_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378C1P3_KLEPO A0A378BHE2_KLEPO A0A378C2U9_KLEPO A0A378AQR7_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GMU4_KLEPH A0A0H3GV47_KLEPH A0A0H3GM89_KLEPH A0A0H3GGL0_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AFY3_9ENTR A0A0L0ARH7_9ENTR A0A0L0AH49_9ENTR A0A0L0AT59_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A0B7GFV9_KLEVA A0A2V3KR66_KLEVA A0A087FRC4_KLEVA A0A087FQZ1_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A2X3G6D5_KLUCR A0A485BWR4_KLUCR A0A2X3ECH2_KLUCR A0A2X3EFY6_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KH34_9ENTR A0A248KK42_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LEA4_9ENTR A0A807LMZ4_9ENTR A0A807L9T0_9ENTR A0A830ZDJ7_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LXS7_9ENTR A0A071LS60_9ENTR A0A071LYA0_9ENTR A0A071LPK0_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TSV9_9ENTR U3U144_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AMV4_PLESH R8ATS3_PLESH R8ALH6_PLESH R8AUM1_PLESH R8APS2_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G919_ENTLS E3G159_ENTLS E3GAS8_ENTLS E3G403_ENTLS E3G389_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0J5L0Y9_PLUGE A0A089PPL5_PLUGE A0A0J5L1E9_PLUGE A0A089PHS9_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4F1X4_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090UZ86_PSEVU A0A090V557_PSEVU A0A090V0G5_PSEVU A0A090VAT5_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HKL1_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) MTNN_SALAR DEOD_SALAR A9MLT6_SALAR A9MJ33_SALAR A9MIY5_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TIC3_SALER A0A2X4TJ38_SALER A0A2X4U1T9_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0PGM6_SALET A0A4Z0LHY1_SALET A0A4Z0L2S7_SALET A0A4Z0MVH9_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) MTNN_SALTY DEOD_SALTY UDP_SALTY Q8ZNS0_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) MTNN_SHIB3 DEOD_SHIB3 B2TWS2_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) MTNN_SHIDS DEOD_SHIDS Q32EC2_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) MTNN_SHIFL DEOD_SHIFL A0A0H2V0C3_SHIFL A0A384L813_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) MTNN_SHISS DEOD_SHISS Q3Z0K7_SHISS Q3YVD4_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BCL3_SHIBC I2B7W9_SHIBC I2BD23_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090ARI1_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V295_9ENTR A0A8K0V6C3_9ENTR A0A8K0V5U6_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GTM8_9ENTR A0A0L0GX72_9ENTR A0A0L0GIL1_9ENTR A0A0L0GW56_9ENTR A0A0L0GIM2_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249E1L0_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GZM5_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WUN3_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3YRR2_9ENTR J3Z487_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J7GWM8_9ENTR J3YSY5_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XUZ2_9GAMM A0A4D6XVJ1_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YC92_9GAMM A0A4D6YLM4_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YMF3_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) MTNN_BUCAI DEOD_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) MTNN_BUCBP DEOD_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDI7_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L3G9_9GAMM A0A0U5L3K0_9GAMM A0A0U5KXJ3_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7Z4E9_9GAMM A0A1E7Z4U0_9GAMM A0A1E7Z0C0_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DJS6_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MNC6_ERWBE D8MMT5_ERWBE D8MU89_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014N8K5_9GAMM A0A014LXR8_9GAMM A0A014MDV3_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EG53_9GAMM A0A6I6EWN4_9GAMM A0A6I6EBK6_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R9AIK8_9GAMM A0A3R8ZTX3_9GAMM A0A427KA99_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4N7H7_9GAMM A0A0Q4N727_9GAMM A0A0Q4NIG6_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8E8X6_9GAMM A0A2G8EFJ8_9GAMM A0A2G8EC63_9GAMM A0A2G8EEI4_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) MTNN_ERWT9 DEOD_ERWT9 B2VFK5_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KDQ8_9GAMM A0A0M2KB64_9GAMM A0A0M2KF42_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443I8Q3_9GAMM A0A443IA60_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4WS22_9GAMM A0A1I4X1C5_9GAMM A0A1I5AH92_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U977_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SWC8_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AL81_ENTAG A0A379ABX3_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B1Z2_9GAMM A0A1W6B7X5_9GAMM A0A1W6B2D4_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GKC1_PANAM D4GHM5_PANAM D4GMX3_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VFC0_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V894_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095T0P2_9GAMM A0A095TD40_9GAMM A0A095T554_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JJP9_9GAMM A0A085J9B3_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Q8D2B8_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T8J0_9GAMM A0A0L7T4P9_9GAMM A0A0L7T6H0_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376D9Y6_9GAMM A0A376DLC7_9GAMM A0A376DHG4_9GAMM A0A376D8L5_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QNK7_9GAMM A0A370QEH1_9GAMM A0A370R3T5_9GAMM A0A370QQ90_9GAMM A0A370QA22_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QZK4_HAFAL A0A097QYY3_HAFAL A0A097R2D1_HAFAL A0A097R252_HAFAL A0A097QXR7_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0IUQ9_9GAMM A0A3B0JCC8_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6I742_9GAMM A0A7D6I639_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RR30_9GAMM A0A6S6RZD3_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2U407_9GAMM A0A4P7L4N1_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2GPJ0_9GAMM A0A2A2GY33_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IAT8_9GAMM A0A0N0IB96_9GAMM A0A0N0IA75_9GAMM A0A0N0ZB58_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7U204_MORMO J7U5V9_MORMO J7TKS2_MORMO J7U3M1_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) MTNN_PHOLL DEOD_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FJZ5_9GAMM A0A198GAH0_9GAMM A0A198GPV5_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JML8_9GAMM A0A1B7JQK5_9GAMM A0A1B7K3A3_9GAMM A0A1B7JRH8_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8W0Y4_9GAMM K8WBK2_9GAMM K8WA78_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077P5G7_XENBV A0A077PIS7_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UG15_9GAMM A0A3D9UHL9_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MTT7_9GAMM A0A1N6N1U6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7ETA6_9GAMM A0A1I7H9E9_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VKZ8_XENNA DEOD_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J4D8_9GAMM W1ISK5_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SCU9_9GAMM A0A845SE56_9GAMM A0A845SCY8_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FS31_9GAMM A0A5J5G6V4_9GAMM A0A5J5G342_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JWL9_9GAMM A0A0G4K296_9GAMM A0A0G4JR70_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QQH0_9GAMM A0A4P8QQL8_9GAMM A0A4P8QPG2_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SBJ7_DICD3 E0SGK9_DICD3 E0SKZ7_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4EC09_9GAMM A0A1H4DGK0_9GAMM A0A1H3VRV6_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) MTNN_PECAS DEOD_PECAS Q6D6Y2_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9YXL1_9GAMM A0A1I0DFD0_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LGZ7_9GAMM W0L8K2_9GAMM W0LB72_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EKF2_9GAMM A0A2N5ERV5_9GAMM A0A2N5EI47_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GNT6_9GAMM A0A085G0Y3_9GAMM A0A085GPS2_9GAMM A0A085G3I7_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AZE9_9GAMM A0A250B6R4_9GAMM A0A250B165_9GAMM A0A250AZQ4_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IQ78_RAHAC H2IT27_RAHAC H2IRZ1_RAHAC H2IVY0_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WKJ2_9GAMM A0A1X0WK65_9GAMM A0A1X0WFC6_9GAMM A0A1X0WFU1_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240AZ24_SERFI A0A240BR69_SERFI A0A240C833_SERFI A0A240AG61_SERFI A0A240AWP8_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HCG9_SERFO A0A0F7H973_SERFO A0A0F7HFC0_SERFO A0A0F7HBV8_SERFO A0A0F7D1P8_SERFO A0A0F7HBE6_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DX38_SEROD D4E436_SEROD D4E0D0_SEROD D4DXG2_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T5N3_SERS3 A0A2I5TJ45_SERS3 A0A2I5TCE6_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZYL1_9GAMM A0A083ZUA1_9GAMM A0A083ZV23_9GAMM A0A083ZZU3_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CPE1_9GAMM E9CMR3_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) MTNN_YERPE DEOD_YERPE Q0WEN3_YERPE A0A2U2H2T8_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U375_YERRU A0A085U2P5_YERRU A0A380QLP4_YERRU A0A085U6L7_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J9BAT0_9GAMM A0A0J9BLG1_9GAMM A0A0J8YPM4_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2JG50_9GAMM K2K4J5_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I4G1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QUF3_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451C3Q7_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5MZL1_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U886_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L2A4_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IWH7_METTV G3IT24_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GLM1_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NRG0_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A748_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A942K3D3_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y256_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M6I8_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W5U0_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BW21_9GAMM A0A1Z4BYL9_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6FE32_ACIAD Q6F7X8_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2USE0_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0C9H1_ACIB2 D0CF34_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KIM7_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FHJ3_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9W1Z5_9GAMM A0A0N9VC13_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8YDD4_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8X2N3_ACIGI N8Y6B4_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UGB7_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TS14_9GAMM V2TLZ2_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YVM7_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7REB5_9GAMM A0A1E7REG7_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MP88_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8W4C4_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145X455_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IY13_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P871_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4V2G3G7_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5QIH8_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A970BBS0_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XSM3_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K9U2_9GAMM A0A081K5U9_9GAMM A0A081K9K2_9GAMM A0A081KAE2_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N2L7_9GAMM A0A081N0W0_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NI74_9GAMM A0A081NJC0_9GAMM A0A081NGL0_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940IZS4_9GAMM A0A940ETX6_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7APF0_9GAMM A0A1X7APH9_9GAMM A0A1X7AHR1_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H2ZXA6_9GAMM A0A1H3GPQ2_9GAMM A0A1H3E7S4_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) MTNN_CHRSD Q1QZC3_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7CZG1_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W5I1_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2LIR7_HALAF S2KL90_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1G9YK84_9GAMM A0A1H0GVM8_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TYV9_9GAMM A0A7Y3X9C6_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P712_9GAMM A0A291P9N1_9GAMM A0A291P3R1_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V954_9GAMM A0A839VB89_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A109UL95_9GAMM A0A0X8HDQ9_9GAMM A0A0X8HB90_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8WV85_9GAMM A0A1G8PTV1_9GAMM A0A1G9B683_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F0X6_9GAMM A0A4Y4F208_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TMC0_9GAMM A0A2N7TMM2_9GAMM A0A2N7TL53_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1ND64_9GAMM W1N933_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4VXT5_9GAMM A0A7X5AJF6_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4SLL4_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7JTK8_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9FP68_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0Y872_9GAMM A0A3S1DU85_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X3W9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R3I6_9GAMM A0A1P8R0X4_9GAMM A0A1P8R6I6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7PV00_9GAMM W7QI10_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IXV8_9GAMM H0IYA8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QC13_9GAMM A0A7M1QGM8_9GAMM A0A7M3VGH1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FHD8_9GAMM A0A6M4FNI8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IQS8_9GAMM A0A5P9IQ87_9GAMM A0A5P9IW11_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9TYU4_9GAMM A0A3N9ULX2_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5HKA3_9GAMM A0A7W5EPS5_9GAMM A0A7W5EUG7_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7ELC8_9GAMM A0A1M7IA00_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7V675_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7ULN1_9GAMM A0A2N7UDE6_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3A6G5_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H2P8_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YES9_9GAMM A0A172YJQ4_9GAMM A0A172YF39_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8T0V5_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DGQ5_9GAMM A0A1S2DFK8_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HDX1_9GAMM A0A348HID0_9GAMM A0A348HD65_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6SSG5_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KW96_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WZQ1_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EXP0_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4AW76_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FTM4_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H5VYR0_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A918DQC1_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WY64_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QX48_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6R985_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TPL5_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q6W3_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JZD2_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UAN5_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DG28_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934MYJ2_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R7N4_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T136_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7EA86_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WXS2_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LZA1_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8GPV0_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RH79_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PTS9_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q4L5_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y5L4_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PB95_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W4J5_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NQM0_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6Y9M1_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6HPC5_9GAMM S6HI92_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GFC7_9GAMM S6HL69_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FFH8_9GAMM A0A8J7KAE7_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R3V2_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1H0D4_9GAMM A0A2V1GUF6_9GAMM A0A2V1GVM3_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UG07_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T4J1_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316GHK0_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VS07_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BK16_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KWB5_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3IC25_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8ZAX6_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918N7K3_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E9I9_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V9L6_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I7A7_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VN79_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S1L5_FRIPE A0A0A7S1S8_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N3L6_9GAMM A0A1B9N570_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RIB9_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GEY8_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9ICF5_9GAMM A0A6G9IAA8_9GAMM A0A6G9I965_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TSW5_9PAST A0A448TT79_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CJ92_9PAST A0A4P7CJE1_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) MTNN_ACTP2 DEOD_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) MTNN_ACTSZ DEOD_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KYP0_9PAST E6KVB6_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A447SSM6_AVIVO A0A447SMI1_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2N2J7_9PAST A0A4R2MSE4_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B1F5_9PAST A0A1V4AYI0_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RW36_9PAST A0A2M8RXD8_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AM55_9PAST A0A0A3AUH2_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S1Y2_9PAST A0A2M8S3U9_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2T2Y1_9PAST A0A4R2TF07_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7NV40_9PAST A0A1A7NVI6_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) MTNN_GLAP5 DEOD_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) MTNN_HAEDU DEOD_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) MTNN_HAEIN DEOD_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AQY9_9PAST A0A1T0AQ55_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZPT9_9PAST A0A369ZTZ0_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IZM1_9PAST A0A377IWI6_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KYG2_9PAST A0A4R1KWT9_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011LZV1_9PAST A0A011MJF5_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4IX15_9PAST A0A8E3S7X3_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VAT5_9PAST A0A4R6VCF5_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P6A7_9PAST A0A0J5S5F6_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N6Z0_9PAST A0A4R2N6E4_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DCI1_9PAST I3D672_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SKN7_9PAST A0A2U0TGV4_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) MTNN_PASMU DEOD_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TSJ5_9PAST A0A1V3TTX1_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T8B1_9PAST A0A6H0T7Z0_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CCD1_9PAST A0A379CBG8_9PAST A0A379C9D8_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3J2A0_9PAST A0A1V3IZT7_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VZR1_9PAST A0A3N4WMT9_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FW63_9PAST A0A4R1G2Z2_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AXG2_9PAST A0A1T0B5A5_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YSP1_9GAMM A0A3A1YNZ3_9GAMM A0A3A1YPW4_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y2B8_9GAMM A0A3A1Y5P1_9GAMM A0A3A1Y7V6_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7LVB1_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T3K9_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WPX3_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NH49_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A031MI01_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GUX7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B3Z2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2GZP7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1LCR2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4V3D746_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Q9HX46_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1SZA2_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZQT1_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1PYN0_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NRA1_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EN80_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z9I8_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4W6Y5_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3EST8_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WS21_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BUW2_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SMC5_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6A8U1_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8M4I7_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3E6M9_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9DN30_9PSED A0A1G9DKX9_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239G9B0_9PSED A0A239E7Q1_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0G6U1_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HCE2_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2WAY9_9PSED A0A1H2RF22_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GXP5_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P8L8_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PXA7_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4W1M5_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CT08_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2H6H3_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Q88HU9_PSEPK Q88DP5_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6ACM6_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YSM1_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LPW0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DIF2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4V1N9_9PSED A0A1E4UTN3_9PSED A0A1E4US62_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RP47_9PSED A0A7L5RT09_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TI01_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0GYY1_9PSED A0A8S0H750_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6SAM2_9PSED A0A0D6SY19_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HH44_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IWE9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MBK0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JGW9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4MWG7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5ES20_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TLQ2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WU60_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LFD8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A119A214_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CC77_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UXP7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NKV8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8V1T9_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Q87VZ0_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YDK7_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9Z410_9PSED A0A8H9YU56_9PSED A0A8H9YQA1_9PSED A0A8I0CW29_9PSED A0A8H9Z435_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QA97_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VH46_STUS1 A4VQW4_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SWE8_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6H177_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HSB4_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YDG9_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QCQ2_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z666_9GAMM A0A8J2Z438_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NHQ0_FRATT Q5NGR6_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P200_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A067A021_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A5Q1_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W2U5_9GAMM A0A177W4V1_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6DFL4_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K7V1_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DB49_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T9F6_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PY14_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PQR1_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1EU47_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CJZ2_9GAMM A0A317CH83_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CWQ0_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4Y339_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) MTNN_ALIF1 DEOD1_ALIF1 DEOD3_ALIF1 DEOD2_ALIF1 Q5E498_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T642_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BAN5_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I2F6_9GAMM A0A135IDD4_9GAMM A0A135I2P5_9GAMM A0A135I836_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I860_GRIHO D0I7W6_GRIHO D0IB58_GRIHO D0I9C2_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VDA4_9GAMM A0A220VDT5_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GM45_9GAMM A0A0J1GH05_9GAMM A0A0J1JD59_9GAMM A0A090QSD2_9GAMM A0A0J1JER2_9GAMM A0A0J1JFW5_9GAMM A0A090QMB8_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6L043_9GAMM A0A1Y6L1J7_9GAMM A0A1Y6KYX3_9GAMM A0A1A6T8J6_9GAMM A0A1Y6L6C8_9GAMM A0A1B8I044_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z029_PHODD D0YZ28_PHODD D0YZU6_PHODD D0Z326_PHODD D0Z3M6_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WDS4_9GAMM A0A0C5WE30_9GAMM A0A0C5WRN3_9GAMM A0A0C5WQA2_9GAMM A0A0C5WQ89_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1H793_9GAMM A0A0J1H7E0_9GAMM A0A0J1HJ17_9GAMM A0A0J1HDS2_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VIQ0_9GAMM A0A0F5VHP5_9GAMM A0A0F5V990_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178K9V6_9GAMM A0A178KA40_9GAMM A0A178KNK7_9GAMM A0A178K898_9GAMM A0A178KMC1_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MWB5_9GAMM A0A2T3MTL8_9GAMM A0A2T3N522_9GAMM A0A2T3MWJ2_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) MTNN_PHOPR DEOD1_PHOPR DEOD2_PHOPR Q6LS84_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GY03_9GAMM A0A1Q9GXJ4_9GAMM A0A1Q9GEW0_9GAMM A0A1Q9GX32_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CN35_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5ARU5_9GAMM A0A0F5AM36_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YXG6_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EGV1_9GAMM A0A1C3EAH3_9GAMM A0A1C3EK52_9GAMM A0A1C3EPC1_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5WRA8_9VIBR A0A1M5WMS4_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8YG38_9VIBR A0A7X8TSG8_9VIBR A0A7X8TR48_9VIBR A0A7X8TTQ7_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CGG7_9VIBR A0A5P9CM79_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T4C0_9VIBR A0A7Z2T4I3_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3J480_9VIBR A0A1C3IHS1_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3C3Z4_9VIBR U3C7H0_9VIBR U3AN52_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BQ83_9VIBR E3BJF8_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) MTNN_VIBCH DEOD1_VIBCH DEOD2_VIBCH Q9KN32_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4RT28_9VIBR A0A7X4LPS3_9VIBR A0A7X4LK30_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3B5I9_9VIBR U3B6D6_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2R1X3_VIBFU A0A0Q2MEV1_VIBFU A0A0Q2SJJ9_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NGC5_9VIBR A0A0F4NH34_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1W8V5_9VIBR A0A9X1W8N0_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R1M5_9VIBR A0A1B9QX94_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D7U7_9VIBR A0A1E5CYW0_9VIBR A0A1E5D411_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NTV9_9VIBR A0A0B8PDI1_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TB25_9VIBR A0A090SYJ6_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P6L6_VIBME C9P6J1_VIBME C9P825_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099MEF7_9VIBR A0A099LZB5_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HJZ9_VIBNE A0A0M0HL49_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K1Q2_9VIBR U4K2A4_9VIBR U4K811_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975U859_9VIBR A0A975U815_9VIBR A0A975YLG2_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4AZR2_9VIBR A0A1R4AZS8_9VIBR A0A1R4B1H1_9VIBR A0A1R4B4X6_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) MTNN_VIBPA DEOD1_VIBPA Q87H76_VIBPA Q87H86_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CBP0_9VIBR A0A9X3HS46_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BM51_VIBPR U3BE22_VIBPR U3BEX7_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MZJ2_9VIBR A0A223MZG6_9VIBR A0A223MWL5_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NKH3_9VIBR A0A0C2JV78_9VIBR A0A0C2P143_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LH45_9VIBR A0A1R4LIB4_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5DYJ8_9VIBR A0A1E5E3B5_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7D9C0_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4FI88_9VIBR A0A7Y4FH68_9VIBR A0A7Y4C7F2_9VIBR A0A7Y4C8L4_9VIBR A0A7Y4FHM3_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GY16_9VIBR A0A2M8GXQ8_9VIBR A0A2M8H3E7_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MLQ7_9VIBR A0A1X1MP66_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZFE2_9VIBR A0A2N8ZCA2_9VIBR A0A2N8ZKU5_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EE02_9VIBR A0A240E9Y7_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9THK0_9VIBR A0A3N9TI39_9VIBR A0A3N9U115_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8B0F6_9VIBR A0A1G7W2C6_9VIBR A0A1G8GVW7_9VIBR A0A1G8HZ40_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PVS4_9GAMM A0A2P1PLH0_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6VDS7_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) Dyella soli (UP000291822) Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HEZ5_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4S3KZZ5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QMF2_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0F1A0_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F4W7_9GAMM A0A4R4FBG9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7Y1J2_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KD10_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KRL4_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AXT6_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GJJ8_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267)-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S2A4_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024)-
Spirochaetota (10/60, 10 hits, 89 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D2Y5_9SPIR A0A5C8D4D8_9SPIR A0A5C8D764_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IG95_BRAP9 D8IG97_BRAP9 D8IG08_BRAP9 D8IA55_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1EG48_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9LVU5_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B9E2_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) W6THH0_9SPIR W6TGN6_9SPIR Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) O50162_BORBU O51534_BORBU O50860_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XNS1_9SPIR A0A7T7XMA4_9SPIR A0A7T7XN13_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EYR1_GRAC1 F8EX07_GRAC1 F8EYW8_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YFP4_LEAAZ F5YBS9_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GI17_PARC1 F4GKD3_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RTF6_SPHGB F0RYU5_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MJI8_9SPIR A0A372MDF6_9SPIR A0A372MH35_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QVZ4_SPHPG G8QRV4_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6SGQ4_9SPIO A0A1N6QBI4_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968KWS8_9SPIO A0A968GL09_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968KTN3_9SPIO A0A968KVK3_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1S0C0_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QL55_9SPIO A0A5C1QGE8_9SPIO A0A5C1QHJ0_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370ARH3_9SPIO A0A370AJ64_9SPIO A0A370AVI8_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WE21_9SPIO V5WKS8_9SPIO V5WFT7_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R774_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UM48_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841R3J1_9SPIO A0A841R6D5_9SPIO A0A841RE25_9SPIO A0A841R754_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QVZ8_9SPIO A0A098QT26_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N9Q1_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GBT5_SPITZ G0GG47_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QBK0_9SPIO A0A5C1QGB6_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4NF94_9SPIR A0A1T4LN38_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LNH1_TREBD F4LJ02_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9HI99_9SPIR A0A1H9A0V3_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Q73RI3_TREDE Q73QI0_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3K4G3_TREMA S3L2Z9_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) MTNN_TREPA DEOD_TREPA Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F2A9_9SPIR A0A975F3Q4_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S5ZY84_9SPIR S6A873_9SPIR S6A9A9_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3V589_9SPIR A0A7T3V5W1_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7H290_TREPH A0A0B7GV64_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4JHV5_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YLR4_TREPZ F5YI76_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SHP9_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8LKX5_9SPIR A0A7W8LM96_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EKP1_9SPIR H7EMC2_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BNR9_9SPIR A0A4R4BQH4_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0XBQ5_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923STL5_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FER4_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NUZ3_TRES6 F2NW11_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3L8E5_9SPIR S3LNF8_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (4/143, 4 hits, 102 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4TJ16_DESA2 A0A7U4THD2_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QJJ4_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2GGM6_9BACT A0A0D2IZE0_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NCD8_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9E0V5_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850TAU9_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NK24_DESTT K0NHF5_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RQ32_9BACT A0A562RS64_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QI60_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G864_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PII5_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7TEU7_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G288_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975BDP7_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GQD1_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5E1T3_9BACT A0A1G5HRB7_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0CCR6_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YLA7_9BACT A0A5K7YEX7_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8A350_9BACT A0A5K8AIE2_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7Z329_9BACT A0A5K7ZA74_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZY77_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5VA83_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4V5NRU4_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZGV7_9BACT A0A4V5NRM6_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) MTNN_DESPS Q6AMZ9_DESPS Q6ARG8_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4RL87_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4CA02_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6AYC0_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7TF78_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QS13_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3YVF6_DESAF F3Z1Z3_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) MTNN_MARSD C6BZH7_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GEK5_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LSR5_9BACT A0A6L9LRZ4_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JGB8_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JVQ0_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4CYG9_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143BCP3_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7CRS1_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1AU46_PELPD A1AKR6_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8EYA3_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4ECP8_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6L7E8_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WLY1_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YA29_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GFQ3_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GPW3_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q39ZV5_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5ED40_CITBB B5EF02_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) A0A1W7QYP5_9BACT Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562WRJ4_9BACT A0A562WSX6_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39W64_GEOMG Q39Q81_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BCX2_9BACT A0A0B5B8I9_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PHI4_9BACT A0A212PKJ6_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WTD2_9BACT A0A0A8WZS7_9BACT A0A0A8WMG5_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WUG9_9BACT A0A6F9WUR1_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q74FZ9_GEOSL Q74BY1_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NR13_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7J4Q3_9BACT A0A8J7S997_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MJH3_9BACT A0A6V8MP52_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9LZ89_GEODF B9M1W4_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5G5R8_GEOUR A5GC07_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XGS8_9BACT A0A5A9XE09_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6QV65_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E1J7_TRIL1 B3E2D3_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1WWP0_9BACT A0A1W1WZP6_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L1U4_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FU64_9BACT A0A9W6CY79_9BACT A0A9W6D014_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1VQ90_9BACT A0A3N1VUR9_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LJ97_SYNFM A0LGL2_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4SRG5_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179)-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027)-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A182C7Q0_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CIA5_KOSOT C5CF76_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SAE0_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F4C1_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6JBW4_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G2H9_9BACT A0A7G1GAS0_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HL95_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5T8X0_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BEC7_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KT54_9THEM A0A0X1KSG4_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F540_PSELT A8F6W6_PSELT A8F600_PSELT A8F750_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YYG9_9THEM F7YX94_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) MTNN_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MHA9_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0K027_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AVH6_9BACT A0A1D8ATT9_9BACT A0A1D8ATT0_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QI88_9BACT A0A290Q9V8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DWQ8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J1R1_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IHX9_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1QGY9_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B9H8_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CTU9_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6D353_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YTP3_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DBD5_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) A0A177Q5F2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RZ81_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JP79_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6DYF4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V7I1_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GIB5_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YEP1_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RSJ9_9BACT A0A934VJJ0_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TI30_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RLK8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2GIY2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZLR6_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8GIB2_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4LZC1_ENTH1 C4LXG1_ENTH1 C4LXG4_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1U386_ENTIV A0A0A1U4D7_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3B760_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4Q6N5_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Q54PM8_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZNG7_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PTQ3_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A152A4L2_TIELA A0A151Z810_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769)-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DSZ4_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087)-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 238 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P5Y3_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0Y2X7_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1I521_9PEZI A0A6G1HI07_9PEZI A0A6G1I644_9PEZI A0A6G1I3U6_9PEZI A0A6G1I273_9PEZI A0A6G1I3F5_9PEZI A0A6G1HHX7_9PEZI A0A6G1I0C0_9PEZI A0A6G1HKI3_9PEZI A0A6G1I694_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6GY11_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6ENV3_9PEZI A0A6A6D8W9_9PEZI A0A6A6EYA1_9PEZI A0A6A6DCW4_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074X0N7_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1GT16_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4MAM2_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WGN6_9PLEO A0A6A5WQW4_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5U0F9_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UG74_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DQB2_9PLEO A0A2V1DL80_9PLEO A0A2V1DBS4_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XNM4_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W9CIH1_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0W199_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2NC65_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6Y2V7_COCC2 W6XSN4_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H5ZCX7_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2TIL4_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8Z1U5_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9I5V2_9PLEO A0A9P9DXI7_9PLEO A0A9P9D0V4_9PLEO A0A9P9E494_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2EZP3_9PEZI A0A8E2EPE0_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MND0_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9WQW3_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072NUH4_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1XWT4_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZCT9_9EURO A0A178Z827_9EURO A0A178ZTR9_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7AP78_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FLW3_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KD91_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZNC1_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6E1V4_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7AIN3_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RQP7_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319DYC0_9EURO A0A319CUF8_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6UHV2_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R7X567_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6F1B6_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DUK4_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XDI4_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EC85_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9V8P8_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WFW3_ASPA1 A0A1L9WII1_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9E0Y6_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UFD3_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3YYI3_ASPTE A0A5M3ZEN4_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CR86_ASPTN Q0CDN0_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5GB88_ASPCI A0A0U5GUM0_ASPCI A0A0U5FTB3_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9P7F3_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Q5BF87_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9N2T9_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A421CVB2_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CL46_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PQS6_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SNA6_9EURO A0A1L9SNV1_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HWB4_9EURO A0A9W9LEG7_9EURO A0A9W9I790_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9LPV0_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9TXU1_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9X0C6G0_9EURO A0A9X0CAH0_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) Penicillium freii (UP000055045) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IFD7_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HKR6_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FTV0_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M9N8_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8R8L9_9EURO A0A7H8QVD9_9EURO A0A7H8QSW4_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7WFK1_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7YNF4_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NXB2_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8HRI1_9PEZI A0A9P8I6H1_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8RU37_9PEZI A0A9P8LAU6_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3EZU5_9LECA A0A8H3FJ22_9LECA A0A8H3ED41_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8QAF1_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9QBC5_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7QST6_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3HAN0_OIDMZ A0A0C3I3R8_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437AEI9_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8AD98_DACHA S8C6Q7_DACHA S8BSY3_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7HN22_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XSA8_ARTOA G1XPW0_ARTOA G1XS35_ARTOA G1XP68_ARTOA G1X4C1_ARTOA G1XPM6_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4HZH4_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CKL8_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6J6M3_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4B903_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9VBY0_9HYPO A0A9N9VWS3_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9P8X4_METAN A0A0D9NXP8_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FYT7_METCM A0A219AR46_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2W297_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JTS4_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9P901_HYPAI G9PAW5_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RWY0_HYPJQ G0RHC0_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9N4E1_HYPVG G9MXX0_HYPVG G9MWJ6_HYPVG G9N1D6_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NNL5_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZBV4_9HYPO A0A2T3ZPD7_9HYPO A0A2T3YQ58_9HYPO A0A2T3YRW5_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4AXE8_9HYPO A0A2T4AY95_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZS09_9HYPO A0A2P5A2U3_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9WWM2_TRIHA A0A0F9X451_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4A5D6_TRIHA A0A2T3ZZY0_TRIHA A0A2T3ZUI3_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4BPU2_TRILO A0A2T4BSD3_TRILO A0A2T4CJH8_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZI30_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9DMJ3_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5DYN4_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4K521_9HYPO A0A8H4KAA7_9HYPO A0A8H4P946_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5EBU1_9HYPO A0A9P5B3S7_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H6DJB7_9HYPO A0A8H6D875_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5XPT3_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5JJ92_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5MT47_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7HXK1_9HYPO A0A9P7L541_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0E6N9_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0W932_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395M5P9_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4TX13_9HYPO A0A8H4SQ27_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4X3C4_9HYPO A0A8H4T9A1_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5AHN2_FUSOX A0A8H5A4E9_FUSOX A0A8H5A2B6_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XLW1_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9HFU7_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GF48_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4USZ5_FUSC1 N4TMN5_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1R9Y2_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9UR72_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5P738_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9KJV5_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2SQ63_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9G6B7_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5VXQ8_9HYPO A0A8H5RXD7_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8SAX5_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7KRD6_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0WHC8_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084R2Y9_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SPL8_9HYPO A0A8K0SVE2_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1GYS8_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) Valsa malicola (UP000283895) Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175WD25_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7TPT0_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VCC8_9PEZI A0A1Y2UY69_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136ISD8_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BTC5_9PEZI A0A9P8XRY0_9PEZI A0A9P8YG90_9PEZI A0A9P8YLZ2_9PEZI A0A9P8Y2B7_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3X4Y6_PESFW W3XF23_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8RFV2_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8NIB7_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439D2Z6_9PEZI A0A439D4S6_9PEZI A0A439CPY7_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0Z1U6_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8N267_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4X5K4_9PEZI A0A4Q4X5K5_9PEZI A0A4Q4YE42_9PEZI A0A4Q4YA57_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4XFC3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4TGM2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4UYE9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1T3Q8_9PEZI A0A1V1TVR0_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WTL1_9PEZI A0A9P9W7Q5_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida verbasci (UP001152885) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) Mycena venus (UP000620124) Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) Suillus placidus (UP000714275) Suillus plorans (UP000719766) Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A138ZYL9_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) Absidia repens (UP000193560) Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PIN5_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5X7H9_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1F2I6_EMIHU R1E9M8_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JJJ1_9EUKA A0A0M0J3Y5_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6APL0_9EUKA A0A8J6AVC9_9EUKA A0A8J6B9D4_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3CPZ8_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8B5G3_GIAIC A8B509_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1SXK3_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LWT4_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2F778_TRIV3 A2EU62_TRIV3 A2E7Y6_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4J554_9EUKA-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 59 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) Bos taurus (UP000009136) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Myotis myotis (UP000527355) Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) Equus caballus (UP000002281) Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4SBL0_STYPI A0A2B4SSC4_STYPI A0A2B4R6P2_STYPI A0A2B4RMC8_STYPI A0A2B4RJ75_STYPI A0A2B4RGI6_STYPI A0A2B4S997_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7IJR8_PARCT A0A7D9LQQ5_PARCT A0A7D9HXE2_PARCT A0A6S7HZ56_PARCT A0A6S7G0M5_PARCT A0A7D9JIN3_PARCT A0A7D9IY12_PARCT A0A6S7HV25_PARCT A0A7D9HC05_PARCT A0A7D9HAH0_PARCT A0A7D9DEI2_PARCT A0A6S7GV13_PARCT A0A6S7H080_PARCT A0A6S7JH00_PARCT A0A7D9ENX3_PARCT A0A7D9DF51_PARCT A0A7D9DF27_PARCT A0A6S7H5F7_PARCT A0A7D9M311_PARCT A0A6S7KJB4_PARCT A0A6S7H4Z7_PARCT A0A7D9E0J6_PARCT A0A7D9DFX7_PARCT A0A7D9HI05_PARCT A0A6S7JVY1_PARCT A0A7D9EK74_PARCT A0A7D9DF23_PARCT A0A7D9J0P5_PARCT A0A7D9K0R3_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BGN8_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7K3E2_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835G3G8_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0VNX4_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) DDAN_AMPQE A0A1X7TIG3_AMPQE A0A1X7STS5_AMPQE A0A1X7THF9_AMPQE A0A1X7UKZ1_AMPQE A0A1X7TUQ1_AMPQE A0A1X7UF23_AMPQE A0A1X7TH56_AMPQE A0A1X7U5H2_AMPQE A0A1X7TQG7_AMPQE A0A1X7TAC4_AMPQE A0A1X7TB13_AMPQE A0A1X7TQ20_AMPQE A0A1X7TUQ6_AMPQE A0A1X7TXP9_AMPQE A0A1X7UCL0_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) Adineta steineri (UP000663832) Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814HGS5_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A815CHY8_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A817N469_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409)-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 38 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023AZX5_GRENI A0A023BBJ3_GRENI A0A023B0K8_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Q236P2_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QAM6_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4EJL3_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813DD13_POLGL A0A813DBG0_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812Z5A3_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812P8I3_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812JMW2_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2A756_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1VX82_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6NX17_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CN71_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7F2D3_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3Q937_9STRA A0A9K3KTW6_9STRA A0A9K3K512_9STRA A0A9K3KIS0_9STRA A0A9K3Q7G4_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZSP3_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JNL8_FISSO A0A1Z5KIG4_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8EFY2_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7G5Q3_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GKR2_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7BFQ0_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7C918_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7E3N4_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TST5_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D8LCX1_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5JA26_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A836CBV8_9STRA A0A835YY09_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y3K8_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SQ30_9STRA A0A8J2WT03_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217)-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 1032 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MT80_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8FAA8_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4S3Z1_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090MBI9_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1EA72_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MI06_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4H243_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HFD6_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250X3R8_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835W7S0_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3DWH6_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WVK9_9CHLO A0A835WVL2_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A836C3R0_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GDR6_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8U651_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4G5L1_9CHLO A0A8J4C631_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7PT60_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W579_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0P0V1_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SFB9_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2WHL1_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TGG4_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZMX0_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TQG1_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6V2W8_9CHLO A0A2P6VBC8_9CHLO A0A2P6VBC2_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LNG2_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WP15_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YN20_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KZR4_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0HJY6_CERPU A0A8T0IU32_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A9TL88_PHYPA A0A7I4BT99_PHYPA A0A2K1JG25_PHYPA A9T3K4_PHYPA A0A7I4CTM4_PHYPA A0A7I4CTR2_PHYPA A0A2K1IBY5_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6XAS6_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SLE4_SELML D8TDZ8_SELML D8RMB2_SELML D8TEG0_SELML D8SMA3_SELML D8RPJ8_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2VDJ8_CERRI A0A8T2UDM6_CERRI A0A8T2UEQ6_CERRI A0A8T2VEM8_CERRI A0A8T2UDX5_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZBP0_ADICA A0A9D4ZGB5_ADICA A0A9D4UD49_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1NTW3_AMBTC W1PKS1_AMBTC W1NUN1_AMBTC W1NY41_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843UCP3_COLES A0A843UAP3_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8KY03_SPIIN A0A7I8J973_SPIIN A0A7I8LBF6_SPIIN A0A7I8K4G0_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0IIB4_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QV76_ELAGV A0A6I9SCK3_ELAGV M1GS77_ELAGV A0A6J0PB56_ELAGV A0A6I9SHI4_ELAGV A0A6I9QDF3_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7BQM4_PHODC A0A8B8ZHH8_PHODC A0A8B7CMU1_PHODC A0A8B9AEL4_PHODC A0A8B9AGE2_PHODC A0A8B9ANG7_PHODC A0A8B9ANF8_PHODC A0A8B9ADR3_PHODC A0A8B9AGD8_PHODC A0A8B9ALE7_PHODC A0A8B9ALE2_PHODC A0A8B9ADR7_PHODC A0A8B9ALF2_PHODC A0A8B9AEM4_PHODC A0A8B9AGE4_PHODC A0A8B8JD45_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0BEL7_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3C7U1_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835RT76_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5DDR7_9LILI A0A9D5C7Z2_9LILI A0A9D5C7X0_9LILI A0A9D5H5P6_9LILI A0A9D5C7G2_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199VN70_ANACO A0A199UUP7_ANACO A0A199UV60_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833QDM5_9POAL A0A833V8I4_9POAL A0A833VI66_9POAL A0A833QLJ9_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0C1A4_9POAL A0A9Q0CG70_9POAL A0A9Q0HP71_9POAL A0A9Q0C0X9_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9UYS0_9ORYZ A0A0D9WKZ3_9ORYZ A0A0D9WKZ4_9ORYZ A0A0D9WE30_9ORYZ A0A0D9WKZ6_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3ELD3_9ORYZ A0A0D3GBZ9_9ORYZ A0A0D3GC01_9ORYZ A0A0D3G4Q9_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3KXY7_ORYBR J3MAN6_ORYBR J3MAN4_ORYBR J3M528_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9Y5L1_9ORYZ A0A0E0A416_9ORYZ A0A0E0A413_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZVY4_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0BZG8_9ORYZ A0A0E0DVQ5_9ORYZ A0A0E0DVP8_9ORYZ A0A0E0DNI6_9ORYZ A0A0E0DVP9_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1DH15_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0FIZ6_ORYNI A0A0E0HJU5_ORYNI A0A0E0HB87_ORYNI A0A0E0HJU0_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0JFY8_ORYPU A0A0E0KZY6_ORYPU A0A0E0L6X5_ORYPU A0A0E0KZY5_ORYPU A0A0E0L6X3_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0MTG7_ORYRU A0A0E0PJ78_ORYRU A0A0E0PSK8_ORYRU A0A0E0PSL0_ORYRU A0A0E0PJ77_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) A2WME3_ORYSI A2Y8H0_ORYSI A2Y8H2_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Q6AVB5_ORYSJ Q9LHZ0_ORYSJ Q5VRZ8_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5SVL8_ZIZPA A0A8J5WSZ6_ZIZPA A0A8J5S3K0_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1HDJ5_BRADI I1H1W0_BRADI A0A2K2DQY0_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2CTW0_HORVV F2D2T8_HORVV A0A8I6Z6D8_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453EI10_AEGTS A0A453QDT6_AEGTS A0A453QDU1_AEGTS A0A453GF66_AEGTS A0A453EI09_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6FKL0_WHEAT A0A3B6EEK5_WHEAT A0A3B5YSU8_WHEAT A0A3B6TBT3_WHEAT A0A3B6RB35_WHEAT A0A3B6R7Z7_WHEAT A0A3B6THX2_WHEAT A0A3B6I5S8_WHEAT A0A3B6GTR2_WHEAT A0A3B6I4C9_WHEAT A0A3B6FZK6_WHEAT A0A3B6I1X0_WHEAT A0A3B6H4M1_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1S032_TRITD A0A9R0RFR5_TRITD A0A9R0RFD1_TRITD A0A9R0VGZ7_TRITD A0A9R0QKA9_TRITD A0A9R0SQF3_TRITD A0A9R1BHG4_TRITD A0A9R0QM88_TRITD A0A9R1BHJ0_TRITD A0A9R0Z1H8_TRITD A0A9R1BHN4_TRITD A0A9R0STT1_TRITD A0A9R0Z3I7_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7PRC2_TRIUA A0A8R7QVT0_TRIUA A0A8R7V3I1_TRIUA A0A8R7V113_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9UHM2_9POAL A0A5J9T6X9_9POAL A0A5J9UH03_9POAL A0A5J9TQR3_9POAL A0A5J9TQ91_9POAL A0A5J9TNP6_9POAL A0A5J9U1L5_9POAL A0A5J9TNP3_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811P0K9_9POAL A0A811P520_9POAL A0A811NZ83_9POAL A0A811PIZ3_9POAL A0A811R484_9POAL A0A811RPM3_9POAL A0A811SEE1_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5XJN7_SORBI C5XJN6_SORBI C5YV55_SORBI C5YHS5_SORBI A0A194YHP5_SORBI A0A194YGN4_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) A0A1D6KJW9_MAIZE A0A1D6KJW6_MAIZE B4FNZ5_MAIZE A0A804QYK8_MAIZE A0A804R1G0_MAIZE C0HE08_MAIZE A0A1D6NWZ3_MAIZE B6UHF8_MAIZE A0A1D6NWZ2_MAIZE C0PBD8_MAIZE A0A804R446_MAIZE A0A1D6KJX2_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) A0A9W7X7S5_9POAL Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835FBE3_9POAL A0A835KE24_9POAL A0A835AML0_9POAL A0A835FU18_9POAL A0A835AH75_9POAL A0A835E2I9_9POAL A0A835FV92_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3ZE05_SETIT K3XPD0_SETIT K3XYG9_SETIT K3XY32_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6UB77_SETVI A0A4V6D5V8_SETVI A0A4U6V6R5_SETVI A0A4V6DAZ6_SETVI A0A4U6V618_SETVI A0A4U6V6R9_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UWV0_9POAL A0A1E5UPI0_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6R915_PANMI A0A3L6RYT3_PANMI A0A3L6PHD4_PANMI A0A3L6RZT1_PANMI A0A3L6STG4_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0TD49_PANVG A0A8T0URL0_PANVG A0A8T0TLV0_PANVG A0A8T0TH22_PANVG A0A8T0SVY7_PANVG A0A8T0TJJ7_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7E3V1_9POAL A0A2T7E3W8_9POAL A0A2T7DTC2_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804IBV4_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8JA91_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7FCS7_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5G2G1_ZINOF A0A8J5FTE1_ZINOF A0A8J5FRS5_ZINOF A0A8J5G5F6_ZINOF A0A8J5KZI0_ZINOF A0A8J5L2T5_ZINOF A0A8J5KBL4_ZINOF A0A8J5KWE0_ZINOF A0A8J5KSL7_ZINOF A0A8J5FGL3_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9P7J4_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443NR94_9MAGN A0A3S3MZG4_9MAGN A0A443N4K3_9MAGN A0A443P5A2_9MAGN A0A443NTA0_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U7ZZA0_NELNU A0A1U8AQ42_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0H245_9MAGN A0A9Q0JZM9_9MAGN A0A9Q0H5R3_9MAGN A0A9Q0HAS5_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7NBC9_9MAGN A0A7J7M116_9MAGN A0A7J7NB09_9MAGN A0A7J7N4A5_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200QDV6_9MAGN A0A200Q362_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7KUT7_PAPSO A0A4Y7JZZ8_PAPSO A0A4Y7I7M1_PAPSO A0A4Y7I9X7_PAPSO A0A4Y7I7C8_PAPSO A0A4Y7IUZ0_PAPSO A0A4Y7IDG2_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835IEI3_9MAGN A0A835ICY8_9MAGN A0A835IFW5_9MAGN A0A835IDI9_9MAGN A0A835HEZ2_9MAGN A0A835M7E2_9MAGN A0A835M7F0_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5FA55_AQUCA A0A2G5ESI6_AQUCA A0A2G5ESI9_AQUCA A0A2G5EJV9_AQUCA A0A2G5EVW9_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6VI26_THATH A0A7J6WA54_THATH A0A7J6VXM8_THATH A0A7J6WFD4_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A835DHF3_9MAGN A0A835DF61_9MAGN A0A835DRS9_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1Q8I7_9CARY A0A9Q1JZM5_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0JIT0_SPIOL A0A9R0ICC6_SPIOL A0A9R0JTA9_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803LBR3_CHEQI A0A803N7G3_CHEQI A0A803LGK6_CHEQI A0A803KSR2_CHEQI A0A803L2N4_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0T8R8_KALFE A0A7N0U7Z9_KALFE A0A7N0TX40_KALFE A0A7N0TXJ3_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5AVW6_9ASTE A0A5J4ZWN7_9ASTE A0A5J4ZUU9_9ASTE A0A5J5AUC3_9ASTE A0A5J5BSG8_9ASTE A0A5J5B2G4_9ASTE A0A5J5BAD9_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6PIU5_ACTCC A0A2R6PYM7_ACTCC A0A2R6R4F3_ACTCC A0A2R6QQ57_ACTCC A0A2R6RBT8_ACTCC A0A2R6RHH8_ACTCC A0A2R6Q9G9_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0DHH7_9ERIC A0A7J0FPP2_9ERIC A0A7J0DAT2_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834H4Z8_RHOSS A0A834LP29_RHOSS A0A834G6V8_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4KWQ4_9ERIC A0A6A4LZ52_9ERIC A0A6A4KRP7_9ERIC A0A6A4KX09_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7GG40_CAMSI A0A7J7H6B9_CAMSI A0A7J7HFA0_CAMSI A0A7J7I5L6_CAMSI A0A7J7HTQ4_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4EX67_CAMSI A0A4V3WLD3_CAMSI A0A4S4D635_CAMSI A0A4S4EXL4_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A175YCJ9_DAUCS A0A166IE90_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) A0A6L5B9F2_APIGR Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1MN31_ARTAN A0A2U1LXZ7_ARTAN A0A2U1M8K3_ARTAN A0A2U1QGT4_ARTAN A0A2U1P512_ARTAN A0A2U1P2C0_ARTAN A0A2U1LJ79_ARTAN A0A2U1MWR6_ARTAN A0A2U1N727_ARTAN A0A2U1QDE8_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6P3A1_9ASTR A0A5N6MAN7_9ASTR A0A5N6PQX0_9ASTR A0A5N6MA38_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251VTN0_HELAN A0A251TH61_HELAN A0A251VS67_HELAN A0A9K3N5V1_HELAN A0A251TQ70_HELAN A0A251TE11_HELAN A0A251TIY2_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XZS5_CYNCS A0A103XZT1_CYNCS A0A118JVD0_CYNCS A0A118JXK9_CYNCS A0A103XSC8_CYNCS A0A103Y064_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1VFC3_LACSA A0A9R1XXL4_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6TRL7_COFAR A0A6P6U3Q2_COFAR A0A6P6SV80_COFAR A0A6P6VQT2_COFAR A0A6P6SV99_COFAR A0A6P6W801_COFAR A0A6P6W7L7_COFAR A0A6P6W808_COFAR A0A6P6WBD4_COFAR A0A6P6VPC9_COFAR A0A6P6VPD3_COFAR A0A6P6VQS6_COFAR A0A6P6VJH0_COFAR A0A6P6W8P6_COFAR A0A6P6VPB7_COFAR A0A6P6WBU7_COFAR A0A6P6VQC6_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068V6Q4_COFCA A0A068U483_COFCA A0A068VGD3_COFCA A0A068VGG1_COFCA A0A068TV39_COFCA A0A068VJ10_COFCA A0A068TU74_COFCA A0A068TUX2_COFCA A0A068TNM0_COFCA A0A068TWU8_COFCA A0A068VFS0_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9G6D6_9LAMI A0A2G9FXE5_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7CWM7_9LAMI A0A2Z7D8Q4_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8Z0R5_SALSN A0A8X8ZYQ6_SALSN A0A8X8ZE59_SALSN A0A8X8WYV4_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CQS6_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0S1B7_OLEEU A0A8S0S109_OLEEU A0A8S0S074_OLEEU A0A8S0QBS1_OLEEU A0A8S0QJD0_OLEEU A0A8S0QCT1_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7REP8_STRAF A0A5A7RD56_STRAF A0A5A7QBD9_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7NUE2_STRHE A0A9N7MZZ2_STRHE A0A9N7RFE5_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830C5S7_9LAMI A0A830B828_9LAMI A0A830BQ50_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9U7C8_SESIN A0A6I9UIQ6_SESIN A0A6I9U204_SESIN A0A8M8V514_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022PXC2_ERYGU A0A022RCU2_ERYGU A0A022R5E9_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YHP0_CUSEU A0A9P1DZX2_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DYS2_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484KTA7_9ASTE A0A484M2C8_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A314KQI7_NICAT A0A1J6J4E4_NICAT S5ZWC6_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7XBP8_NICSY A0A1U7Y5G0_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3XWH6_TOBAC A0A1S3Y567_TOBAC A0A1S3Y235_TOBAC A0A1S4B0C8_TOBAC A0A1S3Y3C4_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A1U8F8Z2_CAPAN A0A2G2Y2M7_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2VEL8_CAPBA A0A2G2W9F2_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MDD5_9SOLA A0A9Q1QYP8_9SOLA A0A9Q1MY21_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5XXN2_SOLCO A0A9J5WGB6_SOLCO A0A9J6AKJ1_SOLCO A0A9J5XVK8_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7IQA5_SOLLC A0A3Q7EUE8_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1CU70_SOLTU M1CU69_SOLTU M1CU71_SOLTU M1CU68_SOLTU M1CU72_SOLTU M1CM17_SOLTU M0ZMY2_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7UBS7_VITVI D7TBK4_VITVI F6H3E6_VITVI D7U5C1_VITVI F6HEF1_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7DA66_TRIWF A0A7J7D939_TRIWF A0A7J7DGC4_TRIWF A0A7J7C152_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3CI60_CUCME A0A1S3BI48_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7V320_CUCME A0A5A7U1R1_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0M0L4_CUCSA A0A0A0K178_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JJT3_CUCMA A0A6J1JER2_CUCMA A0A6J1I168_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1CSW3_MOMCH A0A6J1C3K0_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834SL75_9FABA A0A834WBF1_9FABA A0A835CIF3_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S3E6Z4_CICAR A0A1S2Z0V7_CICAR A0A1S2Y7P4_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4YLQ0_PEA A0A9D4YQ74_PEA A0A9D4WKQ9_PEA A0A9D4WKL3_PEA A0A9D5AF14_PEA A0A9D4WHN7_PEA A0A9D4WKK2_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) A0A072UCF6_MEDTR A0A072V1Y8_MEDTR A0A072V2Z8_MEDTR A0A072UBZ1_MEDTR A0A072UDF8_MEDTR G7J8G7_MEDTR A0A072VCZ9_MEDTR A0A072UBF1_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3P9X1_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6NEA5_TRISU A0A2Z6LTJ3_TRISU A0A2Z6N0C8_TRISU A0A2Z6NLT2_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8LH43_ABRPR A0A8B8LSM1_ABRPR A0A8B8LC02_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151TDP1_CAJCA A0A151TIY5_CAJCA A0A151TD68_CAJCA A0A151TIS3_CAJCA A0A151TD53_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1K9C4_SOYBN I1KIN3_SOYBN A0A0R0J0I5_SOYBN I1JSG1_SOYBN I1K708_SOYBN A0A0R0JF70_SOYBN I1K709_SOYBN A0A0R0JFJ9_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445K6N3_GLYSO A0A445JU67_GLYSO A0A445JU43_GLYSO A0A445KTS3_GLYSO A0A445K2S4_GLYSO A0A445K2X3_GLYSO A0A445K2T5_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7AU73_PHAVU V7AUI4_PHAVU V7AQQ0_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9VH33_PHAAN A0A0L9TDP7_PHAAN A0A0L9UI79_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3TCK0_PHAAN A0A0S3RCS0_PHAAN A0A0S3RAK3_PHAAN A0A0S3RA48_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3U2X4_VIGRR A0A1S3TY93_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4C6R9_ARADU A0A6P4DG39_ARADU A0A6P4C6J9_ARADU A0A6P4B9Q5_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445B4I7_ARAHY A0A444X6R9_ARAHY A0A444X720_ARAHY A0A444YZV3_ARAHY A0A445D2U8_ARAHY A0A444XRU2_ARAHY A0A445BGF9_ARAHY A0A445B4I4_ARAHY A0A445BSI7_ARAHY A0A445CB97_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4R0X3_LUPAL A0A6A4NH80_LUPAL A0A6A4PPP4_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1RFE4_LUPAN A0A4P1RDT6_LUPAN A0A4P1QY65_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A660KTP5_9ROSI A0A5N6QNF5_9ROSI A0A5N6RF72_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4VI18_9ROSI A0A8J4VIV0_9ROSI A0A8J4QQF1_9ROSI A0A8J4RA58_9ROSI A0A8J4VLQ6_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2N459_QUELO A0A7N2LF84_QUELO A0A7N2RAS0_QUELO A0A7N2MZH5_QUELO A0A7N2KU57_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1PM58_CARIL A0A8T1PHQ6_CARIL A0A8T1NI82_CARIL A0A8T1QVN5_CARIL A0A8T1R811_CARIL A0A8T1QMF7_CARIL A0A8T1QB27_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A6P9EZV5_JUGRE A0A2I4GFA8_JUGRE A0A2I4GF96_JUGRE A0A6P9F6U9_JUGRE A0A2I4E5T4_JUGRE A0A2I4E7H3_JUGRE A0A2I4GBZ1_JUGRE A0A6P9DZL9_JUGRE A0A2I4GFA0_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1UVE4_9ROSI A0A6A1UMS3_9ROSI A0A6A1V4C4_9ROSI A0A6A1WFI4_9ROSI A0A6A1WEA4_9ROSI A0A6A1WLC1_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9RS28_RICCO B9S216_RICCO B9STD9_RICCO B9S1W8_RICCO B9S217_RICCO B9S224_RICCO B9S218_RICCO B9T6S1_RICCO B9RKM6_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067KPI6_JATCU A0A067KC54_JATCU A0A067K5R2_JATCU A0A067KK63_JATCU A0A067KXQ9_JATCU A0A067KWK0_JATCU A0A067KNR1_JATCU A0A067KNP8_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9VBZ4_MANES A0A2C9UAI4_MANES A0A2C9UBU1_MANES A0A2C9W1X3_MANES A0A2C9VAG4_MANES A0A2C9VA92_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6LVB9_HEVBR A0A6A6LZ68_HEVBR A0A6A6LWA8_HEVBR A0A6A6N0P3_HEVBR A0A6A6K2G1_HEVBR A0A6A6M2D8_HEVBR A0A6A6M2Y3_HEVBR A0A6A6LZ32_HEVBR A0A6A6M2W7_HEVBR A0A6A6LZ74_HEVBR A0A6A6M0A2_HEVBR A0A6A6LTU4_HEVBR A0A6A6LZ11_HEVBR A0A6A6M244_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0FHG4_9ROSI A0A9Q0FZK8_9ROSI A0A9Q0G181_9ROSI A0A9Q0GJA0_9ROSI A0A9Q0GHY3_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5Q8Z7_POPAL A0A4U5Q7W3_POPAL A0A4U5QR72_POPAL A0A4V6ABG6_POPAL A0A4U5QUZ7_POPAL A0A4U5QG00_POPAL A0A4U5QAS9_POPAL A0A4U5NQH3_POPAL A0A4U5Q5K4_POPAL A0A4U5Q4B0_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2YA02_POPDE A0A8T2YAI3_POPDE A0A8T2YJR3_POPDE A0A8T2Y9N5_POPDE A0A8T2YAU5_POPDE A0A8T2Y9U5_POPDE A0A8T2XDC8_POPDE A0A8T2XFY8_POPDE A0A8T2YAP4_POPDE A0A8T2WIK6_POPDE A0A8T2XA52_POPDE A0A8T2X901_POPDE A0A8T2XFJ9_POPDE A0A8T2XDG8_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X7Z8Z7_POPTO A0A8X7ZKS5_POPTO A0A8X8CZ42_POPTO A0A8X7ZJ45_POPTO A0A8X7Z352_POPTO A0A8X7Z9I6_POPTO A0A8X8A0V6_POPTO A0A8X8D523_POPTO A0A8X7YFU9_POPTO A0A8X7YTJ2_POPTO A0A8X7YHR2_POPTO A0A8X7Z7U9_POPTO A0A8X7YJR2_POPTO A0A8X8CEA3_POPTO A0A8X7Z6B8_POPTO A0A8X8CFH1_POPTO A0A8X8C6W3_POPTO A0A8X7YFI0_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) U5G770_POPTR A0A2K1ZAQ6_POPTR U5G1D1_POPTR A0A3N7FF55_POPTR A9P7V1_POPTR A0A2K1Y2U7_POPTR A0A2K1Y2U2_POPTR U5FV28_POPTR U5FV36_POPTR A9PFE2_POPTR A0A2K1Y3R5_POPTR A9PG61_POPTR A9PGW6_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5MC10_9ROSI A0A5N5LFX1_9ROSI A0A5N5KHL8_9ROSI A0A5N5KHL6_9ROSI A0A5N5KHW3_9ROSI A0A5N5KHT8_9ROSI A0A5N5KHK6_9ROSI A0A5N5KHQ7_9ROSI A0A5N5KHK8_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835K724_9ROSI A0A835KBE3_9ROSI A0A835JGZ9_9ROSI A0A835MWL1_9ROSI A0A835JJG3_9ROSI A0A835ML30_9ROSI A0A835JIX3_9ROSI A0A835MNH8_9ROSI A0A835JP34_9ROSI A0A835MLZ7_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0WKS8_9ROSI A0A9Q0VCP3_9ROSI A0A9Q0ZLS3_9ROSI A0A9Q0TS92_9ROSI A0A9Q1A4P2_9ROSI A0A9Q0W2F9_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0UC65_SALPP A0A9Q0T328_SALPP A0A9Q0WFB3_SALPP A0A9Q0WBN3_SALPP A0A9Q0WAT0_SALPP A0A9Q0WA87_SALPP A0A9Q0WD53_SALPP A0A9Q1A9U9_SALPP A0A9Q1AA71_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0PLV6_SALVM A0A9Q0V665_SALVM A0A6N2MUJ0_SALVM A0A9Q0SBM6_SALVM A0A9Q0PRK7_SALVM A0A9Q0PS97_SALVM A0A9Q0SXW7_SALVM A0A9Q0PRM8_SALVM A0A9Q0PRY5_SALVM A0A9Q0PRT2_SALVM A0A9Q0PSB5_SALVM A0A9Q0SXQ8_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3AX55_CEPFO A0A1Q3AX53_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6F2H0_CANSA A0A7J6FBF6_CANSA A0A7J6FNI7_CANSA A0A7J6GMT7_CANSA A0A7J6GIU9_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5BP64_PARAD A0A2P5AL72_PARAD A0A2P5C284_PARAD A0A2P5CFF2_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5FSX8_TREOI A0A2P5G1S3_TREOI A0A2P5ECZ7_TREOI A0A2P5BSI2_TREOI A0A2P5A8I6_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9SCI4_9ROSA W9RDI0_9ROSA W9R224_9ROSA W9QKE3_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P3ZCH3_ZIZJJ A0A6P4B844_ZIZJJ A0A6P4APH9_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AAI3_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZEW7_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978V8F7_ZIZJJ A0A978V8F9_ZIZJJ A0A978V8F8_ZIZJJ A0A978UB01_ZIZJJ A0A978VN94_ZIZJJ A0A978UUD4_ZIZJJ A0A978VN93_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0MI07_9ROSA A0A8K0GPM6_9ROSA A0A8K0GMI0_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5Y4A8_PRUAR A0A6J5WCE9_PRUAR A0A6J5VT01_PRUAR A0A6J5YC88_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5TB88_PRUAV A0A6P5RZY7_PRUAV A0A6P5SZW1_PRUAV A0A6P5SYS1_PRUAV A0A6P5SLL5_PRUAV A0A6P5SC46_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4E407_PRUDU A0A5E4EGK5_PRUDU A0A5E4EHB6_PRUDU A0A5E4EIL9_PRUDU A0A5E4EJL7_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5VX96_PRUPE A0A251QJX7_PRUPE M5X7J0_PRUPE A0A251RD12_PRUPE A0A251RD08_PRUPE M5W6V4_PRUPE A0A251NFH2_PRUPE A0A251MYN3_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314YME5_PRUYE A0A314UIM1_PRUYE A0A314YBN0_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540KYM8_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498HUU4_MALDO A0A498HQV5_MALDO A0A498HXA2_MALDO A0A498J0W0_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5GSE9_9ROSA A0A5N5GXI9_9ROSA A0A5N5H805_9ROSA A0A5N5FLY8_9ROSA A0A5N5FHN8_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6PZZ3_ROSCH A0A2P6RJN6_ROSCH A0A2P6SCQ5_ROSCH A0A2P6SJ40_ROSCH A0A2P6Q002_ROSCH A0A2P6PJB2_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087GM71_ARAAL A0A087GKS2_ARAAL A0A087GJR5_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565CCF2_9BRAS A0A565C2K8_9BRAS A0A565C7V4_9BRAS A0A565C9S4_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) A0A3P5ZQQ6_BRACM M4DBD3_BRACM M4DBD4_BRACM M4F0R2_BRACM M4D2M2_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7TDL0_BRACI A0A8X7NZD1_BRACI A0A8X7NT47_BRACI A0A8X7NXI6_BRACI A0A8X7TPG2_BRACI A0A8X7TPH6_BRACI A0A8X7TNK1_BRACI A0A8X7TH94_BRACI A0A8X8B222_BRACI A0A8X7RMN1_BRACI A0A8X7UX29_BRACI A0A8X8B1S7_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078HCN2_BRANA A0A078H9E2_BRANA A0A078HBX3_BRANA A0A078FWH3_BRANA A0A078J4G8_BRANA A0A078FJ07_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3DGP3_BRAOL A0A0D3DGP5_BRAOL A0A0D3A3M7_BRAOL A0A0D3A5Y2_BRAOL A0A0D3BL98_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0MKQ0_RAPSA A0A9W3D5H8_RAPSA A0A6J0KX35_RAPSA A0A6J0KV46_RAPSA A0A9W3CZH0_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7MD65_ARALL D7M8U7_ARALL D7MFN5_ARALL D7MDI3_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) MTN1_ARATH MTN2_ARATH F4JM51_ARATH Q94K59_ARATH Q8GW53_ARATH A0A1P8B8G4_ARATH A0A1P8B8H6_ARATH F4JQV8_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0H0G2_9BRAS R0H2Y7_9BRAS R0FAK5_9BRAS R0H179_9BRAS R0H2R3_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2KCW2_9BRAS A0A6D2JS02_9BRAS A0A6D2JLI5_9BRAS A0A6D2J2V7_9BRAS A0A6D2KRL8_9BRAS A0A6D2HUQ0_9BRAS A0A6D2HR65_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4MD15_EUTSA V4LW30_EUTSA V4MLM5_EUTSA V4MKD2_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1B7G0_9ROSI A0A6J1B9Z4_9ROSI A0A6J0ZRE3_9ROSI A0A6J0ZRE1_9ROSI A0A6J1AH46_9ROSI A0A6J0ZST1_9ROSI A0A6J0ZRN7_9ROSI A0A6J0ZLL4_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061GJN3_THECC A0A061FPU7_THECC A0A061FQI7_THECC A0A061GIP1_THECC A0A061FVU4_THECC A0A061F099_THECC A0A061GLK5_THECC A0A061E0D3_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3GV68_COCAP A0A1R3IXA9_COCAP A0A1R3HVT4_COCAP A0A1R3IXB2_COCAP A0A1R3J225_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3KJA6_9ROSI A0A1R3JNX9_9ROSI A0A1R3JDI4_9ROSI A0A1R3IX05_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5XS56_DURZI A0A6P5WVM5_DURZI A0A6P6AE89_DURZI A0A6P5Z612_DURZI A0A6P5Z617_DURZI A0A6P6AE24_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6D1D8_9ROSI A0A8J6D163_9ROSI A0A8J6D7E4_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0NZJ5_GOSAR A0A0B0Q261_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8WH23_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6ULY2_9ROSI A0A5B6WJZ0_9ROSI A0A5B6TY50_9ROSI A0A5B6WLK1_9ROSI A0A5B6UQ72_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5VX15_GOSBA A0A2P5WX94_GOSBA A0A2P5VRZ8_GOSBA A0A2P5YKF2_GOSBA A0A2P5WYX3_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9B6J4_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8J090_GOSHI A0A1U8P0M1_GOSHI A0A1U8LTU8_GOSHI A0A1U8M1A2_GOSHI A0A1U8KD80_GOSHI A0A1U8LN04_GOSHI A0A1U8JT02_GOSHI A0A1U8P340_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J9B279_9ROSI A0A7J8YWG7_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8L5S5_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2YFB3_GOSMU A0A5D2U2Z6_GOSMU A0A5D2U2A2_GOSMU A0A5D2XQ60_GOSMU A0A5D2TDU1_GOSMU A0A5D2ZZC7_GOSMU A0A5D2W103_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2LSZ5_GOSRA A0A0D2VQS7_GOSRA A0A0D2RLA1_GOSRA A0A0D2NI48_GOSRA A0A0D2PZD1_GOSRA A0A0D2N4U8_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9N4B1_GOSSC A0A7J9KKK9_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D4ANF5_9ROSI A0A9D4ANI7_9ROSI A0A9D3ZKY4_9ROSI A0A9D3VXE0_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9E0E6_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3BLW3_HIBSY A0A6A2Y1N2_HIBSY A0A6A2X4J4_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7I2H7_HIBTR A0A9W7IEY9_HIBTR A0A9W7I5S9_HIBTR A0A9W7HET5_HIBTR A0A9W7MV08_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0HZE8_PUNGR A0A2I0JEB1_PUNGR A0A2I0HSZ7_PUNGR A0A2I0L6L7_PUNGR A0A2I0HTB5_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CJX0_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8Q7L0_9MYRT A0A8B8Q5E3_9MYRT A0A8B8P5J6_9MYRT A0A8B8PBD5_9MYRT A0A8B8Q5Y7_9MYRT A0A8B8PBF8_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4U2T5_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067DWQ3_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5QC28_CITUN A0A2H5QL42_CITUN A0A2H5QL52_CITUN A0A2H5QL36_CITUN A0A2H5QL40_CITUN A0A2H5QL82_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7GZD7_9ROSI A0A5C7I8G2_9ROSI A0A5C7HZ21_9ROSI A0A5C7GY12_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1IDH7_KLENI A0A1Y1I7R2_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3KHA6_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3IB46_9VIRI