Taxonomic distribution of MF_00147_A matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9DC34_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4ECR7_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DYE2_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7N7Y0_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2R0R6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0S5K5_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A939C790_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L6Y5_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E7U6_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UEL8_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EF04_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GVC4_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (12/24, 12 hits, 8 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WC91_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IA46_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TBD7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T741_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LC49_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BF49_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4B0J0_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SHV2_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q0WK56_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AQL2_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FWF0_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) TPIS_THEAC PDXS_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YMR3_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZV16_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0MZP7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0MXN3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7TV73_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8UZ96_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DWK3_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832V226_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832UZR9_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832XHH7_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EHS7_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (192/232, 194 hits, 31 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) TPIS_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RGB2_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BBV5_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KNT7_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S0L8_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7DC21_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K7G3_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3KZL7_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0T6I0_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WD15_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6E9M1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N0T8_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A166E8X5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166D4W7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166EIE8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3DZJ4_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SHK6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366ME60_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XQ70_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S702_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SG24_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SJF3_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328RZN5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328S9S8_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Q2NEJ9_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PDL2_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) TPIS_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) TPIS_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) TPIS_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BB34_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Q6LZE2_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DSB6_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HRJ5_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) TPIS_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DW01_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VL18_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DLH1_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QFE8_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QCU5_NANSJ G0QDI0_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6XNV5_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QST8_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IH60_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZPT5_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NPV6_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6H9T8_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9SV87_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) TPIS_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A2E5_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4X0M3_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NA94_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GJJ1_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GHX3_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J8C7H8_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NY22_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6LUI7_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A3F7_9EURY A0A650A1U5_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NRA8_HALUD C7NUE3_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FEJ7_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5U794_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CK56_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8S4Y8_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0TCI0_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1D5Z9_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XSR3_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7EVU7_NATPD A0A1U7EXN4_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JB31_9EURY A0A4V5ZPI2_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SPJ0_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R5B1_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PA52_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FYF9_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5H3Q1_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0MUC1_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) TPIS_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FJD3_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1J1AB69_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SCC5_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151ACW3_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M085_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MLG9_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MN19_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9T6C0_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZHF1_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZVR2_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MPW8_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285N6M9_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4W363_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1H7I1_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TAD1_9EURY A0A365TBE1_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3I0M9_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H6AX66_9EURY A0A1H6BA96_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EEZ6_9EURY A0A830ENH0_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498G379_9EURY A0A498G6T4_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4GVH7_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GXE4_HALVD D4GUQ2_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NNF4_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6GM19_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1H0A057_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2P9S7_9EURY A0A1I2SS67_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3WK73_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7HBC4_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1NP06_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18F07_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TGC9_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5R1P3_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5KU77_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5QA77_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6RR51_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7I2Y7_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GY98_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6PM88_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1QGS0_9EURY U1NNU3_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1Q637_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8PB67_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6I4N7_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GE33_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256ICV7_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0FIC1_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) B9LUC8_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9T8Q5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256H7G5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HE43_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4V6E8E0_9EURY A0A4U7F7F7_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238WYX2_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VIA3_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C6D8_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LFW6_HALLS M0LWN5_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8DBK2_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JQQ9_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZSA4_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C0Q6_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IEE0_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HUD9_9EURY A0A2Z2HWT9_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PRV2_9EURY A0A346PTY8_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6LM17_9EURY A0A3N6NYV6_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AVA0_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SYS8_NATMM D3SSB4_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AJ68_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZIZ4_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5H0U5_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CDQ2_9EURY M0CHE6_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AWG4_9EURY A0A1S8ATC7_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0MM25_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AMM6_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K461_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8Q207_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202EBH6_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9XAX6_9EURY L9WSX9_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7DN37_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VNQ5_9EURY A0A6B0VQX4_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9VZH7_9EURY L9WDY1_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7SW79_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TP35_9EURY A0A4S3TIY5_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W648_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8IA86_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D981_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J7W636_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) TPIS_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BNX6_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7LNB3_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498GWE8_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CW37_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G0ZXL2_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4PW88_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RJV2_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1Z4A4_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) A7I8M9_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HFR8_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GJJ7_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Q2FPI1_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N0B9_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3J7R8_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062VBP6_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964G7F3_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F6Z8_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SNZ6_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7EB19_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E9B7_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PY52_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5HZM3_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KX38_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XNN6_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) TPIS_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NU26_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JSD3_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P5D7_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2PA27_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WME8_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BUY6_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B570_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) TPIS_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LKH5_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) TPIS_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A541_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) A0A133U479_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) A0A133UBH8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133UGC5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) A0A656YW06_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) A0A133V1P2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) A0A133V5J2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VCD4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038) A0A133VS35_9EURY-
Nanoarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1FU70_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (13/26, 13 hits, 11 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N8A3_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V5B1_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7UZZ2_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) TPIS_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VP37_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MZR3_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S886_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RLB4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2E648_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UUN1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A2D5_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D3B6N8_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FJV7_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IGZ6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654LZK5_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2Z4A3_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IHG7_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HJH7_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LH34_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HJG9_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EIY8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) A0A8K1D9Z6_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B0I3_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) M7TUG3_9ARCH-
Thermoproteota (43/48, 43 hits, 1 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q2U7_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9WVM7_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0AAE9_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) TPIS_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZU12_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R769_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E4ZR63_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8AAC6_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U2U7F3_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977KBN3_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SPU7_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DMZ1_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TD50_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U306_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BLD3_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RX28_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EE64_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A1N1_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IGV1_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IMX9_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LNM1_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KKM3_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) TPIS_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C7L1_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) TPIS_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CQZ1_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B459_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E4ZPG8_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) TPIS_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8PRI6_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) A0A2T9WRZ8_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QP35_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) TPIS_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5Z9Q9_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9X0G8_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FIA9_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FIM2_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZEH7_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RYK1_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) TPIS_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) TPIS_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GX07_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) TPIS_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QRE3_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (2/4, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4Y2N3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4XUK9_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XKR6_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 38 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8T091_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5TYV3_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FM79_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WYC3_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LDS1_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QRF2_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TEC4_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8L1S7_9BACT A0A8J8HIM5_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8SXK1_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1LFM9_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FSF7_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F1N2_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BMC6_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916W2Z3_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9P7N4_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917M3F8_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8MP79_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YTK8_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BTR8_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZFF7_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9TUJ8_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4V1L5I9_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8WVM6_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1INK5_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BIB2_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372ITN6_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JRJ7_9BACT A0A841JYF1_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SCY5_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EFG1_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7JJT3_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZEP0_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V017_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926IYJ8_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PUE4_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7LB90_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915XQJ4_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 2146 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7LYI9_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RI17_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FW40_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z579_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F969_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LTX7_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V362_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1NGM7_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1GQ58_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9ED31_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0AUM8_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1RJH2_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A0K9EUE3_9ACTO A0A1G7DVX6_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9H8Y1_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S1U7_9ACTO A0A1M4S1Z3_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PDB3_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HDW4_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0NI27_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LIQ3_9ACTO A0A7T0PWF8_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A448KE07_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AIX7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974NAS0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WW74_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WP24_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EGK5_9ACTO F9EGG7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PKC0_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W3E2_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7M7Y8_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VKJ6_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K972_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V1K5_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BNV9_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095ZD32_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PNF7_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PQX0_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MJX0_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q1W8_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PY33_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G605_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8ZC24_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZH21_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QR61_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GB15_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B065_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B6C7_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SFY5_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6X5Z7_9ACTO N6X260_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923E5F1_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0VG82_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0PCD1_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YQW8_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KNE5_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TNL7_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YWE9_9ACTO K0ZK45_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4ETH9_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JPJ0_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VGC8_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0H1H1_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8ZMJ3_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FA80_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F5T2_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XE16_9BIFI A0A3A1XNJ5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) TPIS_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K9U0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DUH1_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZZ22_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WI41_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZJJ7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N409_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZRL9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BPH8_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3G8C8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430FAL6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5MXZ8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087B4Q5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2QAD4_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HK98_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FM40_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RMJ2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FLJ2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GGN6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) TPIS_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BA13_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BIK9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BNQ3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C0P7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H7H7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I8A0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CD44_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087AS60_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WZ66_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X2S4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CUS3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FTU0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HTB7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087D680_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HGZ0_9BIFI A0A2M9HD38_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0HT46_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F2R2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087E085_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087EBA3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FGN2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EED2_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EVR3_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6JYC9_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L4N9_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LFR6_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KGF2_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KT86_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WG67_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EKX7_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QAZ2_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010Z0D4_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7R7S5_9ACTN A0A1M7QEK3_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545ATD2_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5ESZ3_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RH07_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KN66_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2JCH7_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RKU7_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166SFF8_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0N8HCD9_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NN09_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3NXS8_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IFJ0_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3J1Q9_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923Q664_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8RUF8_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A545_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238V4B9_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y899_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4V5TZM4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q915_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P2S4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7MF39_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B979_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZDF5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AMJ7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367ARV3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5QKS3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5J781_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4ER08_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VJW3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WD78_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y2M9_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4F074_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0ESK7_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IRD8_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3GGB4_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8C980_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VAU1_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CN59_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QBT4_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PLK5_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V1D2_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XDJ2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562VD95_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543B488_9ACTN A0A543B057_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q9H3_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5MYW5_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5D4U3_9ACTN A0A4R5DAV6_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AH12_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QMP2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9SAR5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3LWY7_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JVL0_9ACTN A0A0Q7JRY1_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9AUS2_9ACTN A0A7Y9J378_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) TPIS_KINRD A6W9B4_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IPE1_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NC06_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HSD6_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BP12_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A315ZYA9_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1AXG8_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132NHA3_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2GML0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GR36_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A238ZYR0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SM80_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H5TUI9_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZZG3_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P310_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W269_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EWR5_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7MW78_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YME8_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PPH1_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919GDT3_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VXN0_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4MZY9_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B701_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8PAG8_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UDI4_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BK08_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345T1R3_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FF38_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7L5H8_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IMG5_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JYZ6_STREN F8JQW1_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JL96_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0KJS2_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JRU5_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NYM6_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VEJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MPI2_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PD24_9ACTN A0A1E5PCR3_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1M7H8_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YB72_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Q9RJR2_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W8F3_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5F438_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3Y068_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YKT6_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2APQ1_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0ARA9_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XMX2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HGA7_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1PBQ8_9ACTN A0A7G1NV11_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q7I6_9ACTN A0A2P8QF76_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917QMJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NR22_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L6K3_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918FMV1_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J2JVK1_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) TPIS_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939JDF2_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZRT2_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964XM48_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WV34_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917P3J3_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N474_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T7W0_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XGQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R4S2_STRCI A0A4Y3QWZ3_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QDS0_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101U4Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JWE8_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0H9K7_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919GJ17_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919C6U5_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NS73_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0GWC6_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TBW3_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927EWN4_9ACTN A0A927EVR3_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XBK8_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5UP75_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2P5Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4U9E5_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BFW7_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A124H7Y3_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5GBG8_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JNJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R3T4_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F8L4_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SVI1_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101V5G4_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9Q0D8_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918V4K8_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LKJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2STW5_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918IHT7_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BRT0_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918KGI7_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919AZM7_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UQ07_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917UFE0_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6ENS8_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HQB5_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X3M4_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U4S9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926QQE0_9ACTN A0A926L5G7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7LTG8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101S778_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KX07_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4V2Y455_9ACTN A0A4R4T7B3_9ACTN A0A4R4SZB9_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6RZK6_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z2C7_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FR16_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HQL0_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9FIY7_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QG34_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1L5H0_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HYV7_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KSY6_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y1L6_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KVU0_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HTC5_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BSL1_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917LBE3_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NWN9_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HSG7_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PMP6_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H5F0_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M7G5_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6D5R6_9ACTN A0A7X6D1X9_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919DZU3_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A117QPB3_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918JCV8_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4SZS0_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9UX94_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FT00_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RFQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PSW5_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4P472_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D2Q2_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1LRA9_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918K9I8_9ACTN A0A918NIS7_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W601_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QER9_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940S126_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B3M6_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A919CTA0_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FHR2_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GVM1_9ACTN A0A918GVK3_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DG87_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PLC3_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JYV6_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250V8M4_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HCF0_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HT44_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BEZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0NB18_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NVJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UYD3_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SDR4_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HF56_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3DWN6_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918LN69_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K308_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8ID24_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A117MKD7_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JRV7_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B4D9_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XRF6_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2T6X1_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918EWC4_9ACTN A0A918BGZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V0K7_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9YY64_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TRV8_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0HV50_9ACTN A0A3M0IGW1_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WTD4_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CG00_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973ZBL9_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5M2R3_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NH31_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TKN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QN98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5EPK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C1XGS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4YVK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5ZUR4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MP42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PWI5_9ACTN A0A4R4PJL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UPH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IRT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6FLR3_9ACTN A0A3N6FIC2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6GBC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6EZM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6I8P3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M9ZFV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2ICK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A3R1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PEU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7H801_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YTG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7XNK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BJB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DMF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IJ20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GGJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9K195_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N0M2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KMZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WEK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5LA83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5N0P4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N307_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3NIQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BRS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XDQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A124ICY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CJR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4T1Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SQW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FUF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170VQY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6ISI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939KY96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S2W9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5JXL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NWT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IKL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2Z1G4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BQ03_9ACTN S3BPT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HXZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3C380_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944HU98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DU09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HQX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944FQW6_9ACTN A0A944IN13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944PCD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K1X0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944PRX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KR04_9ACTN A0A944KR80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DQC8_9ACTN A0A4R1DGZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K762_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9EYW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VP28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RRU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9F225_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4V7V6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IVH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JM73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AP26_9ACTN A0A1B6ALP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XMS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0A891_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HFU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3WDC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3RRJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3WA69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XVV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VHE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2N3F2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z8T7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H3H4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BK00_9ACTN A0A1C5EBT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4QNV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C736_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365YY08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EWW3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y068_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YSN5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941B3J6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R816_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426UG73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SS19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9AD17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YWX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y5U2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XXV2_9ACTN A0A2S4XSP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8B0Q7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0PZP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3LYG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IV69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HVR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V687_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RTK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X552_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3SGJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VNA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZQ75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YCY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FDL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DC69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JSX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CLM9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3FTJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AG07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2T9C1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A4C3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3I4T1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542Q170_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9LW24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5AGK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I2Z8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GII0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926R304_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KMA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZFP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I8W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H8J4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PWC2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9F617_9ACTN A0A6G9ET06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W684_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8X1F7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9SQX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150W1K0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9WC46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429SAU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VRL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KJ86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UQT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HCP7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DXU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0FB20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6KAG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KZF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I5Y9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9H0N3_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SGT4_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VF26_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919A5I3_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XVY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505D4P6_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PPK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B8F6_9ACTN A0A6G2BJT5_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JT52_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4MWY1_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XKW3_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FL67_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FJV5_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JE16_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931NRM7_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7Z8C6_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9X0T7_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BDV6_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LC80_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A124HFI4_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9UXE3_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DIH1_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2G6U7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZDI4_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LT48_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5BV34_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BHI6_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D1F7_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1DYD7_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D0D8_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BGW2_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z7A3_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V075_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y8ZZC8_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EH20_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EM33_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WNW1_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AZL3_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IIT5_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L1Z3_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9A3P8_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H8G4_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H556_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HC28_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2U194_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D441_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YV04_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VY81_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LS39_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DFC1_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C536_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BU41_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0BDK6_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919U3J9_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J6I9_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KSE7_9CELL A0A7X6QYF2_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LZ99_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4GZ06_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UF26_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A5J9_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FBY6_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0ZYW4_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919P8D7_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UQ95_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SHL4_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PAK2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SNI9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N2Q6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927IPT3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3VVV6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MEM5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JM38_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G1T2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UYE7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XWN2_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JCY4_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9BZ76_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1T432_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VY73_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CQX1_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q4T1_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9Z9Y9_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6TKG1_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YMD5_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RIZ2_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MCP4_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KZ54_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6X5R6_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JYA7_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TJH6_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U2Q9_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GPX3_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3XUI8_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QY88_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DJ76_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XBR4_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BWU5_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JHV1_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BZ35_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AWS6_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9MIH3_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916T6Z3_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N5V3_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CHZ7_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JJC8_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B0B7_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561EAP1_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XPX4_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926QGK1_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6VKF3_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KNM2_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VNV3_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WKY9_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UTN9_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IPH7_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CYX2_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HIQ5_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S9K3_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GL54_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G6L6_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X5A1_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VRS7_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MGL1_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QBS5_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TLE7_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0K171_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T2H6_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UUH1_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JSZ8_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E437_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WAU3_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YSP3_9MICO A0A542YUN6_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZJW1_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WHC7_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9X1D6_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D504_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YEJ0_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0DXF3_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FX41_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IBP6_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D4A6_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q9J5_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XU96_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6K0Q4_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LTH7_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MEZ9_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1GGU0_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X7Y6_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2F6U8_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EAM9_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R457_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212T0E5_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1JTN8_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8W3C6_9MICO A0A2M8WVW6_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q9U5_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4F7T7_9MICO A0A0Q4F7I9_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FRJ6_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LSJ2_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R957_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FBF0_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2KXF8_9MICO A0A4Q2KRC4_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FN65_9MICO A0A975INK1_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M5M8_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WFF5_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WW77_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917PFH3_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YLF1_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R4C9_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4UW91_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918FDG4_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FDG2_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6FQS9_9MICO A0A9W6CXZ4_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4P1G9_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161V2T8_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8AG85_9MICO A0A3M8A2T1_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JSN6_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HW18_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U4S1_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LVQ2_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DMT7_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YU10_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A251XIC0_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LJH5_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BYM1_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AMG8_9MICO A0A841ALP3_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SGD6_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XJQ3_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZTU0_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9B5T6_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZF39_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KQK6_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G8ZQD3_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JKF1_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WN04_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LM03_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KML2_9MICO A0A944KLG1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4VBB2_9MICO A0A0Q4UWW0_9MICO A0A0Q4UHL9_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HSJ1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZWP4_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A1F1_9MICO A0A0N6ZVB9_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XXQ6_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CI20_9MICO A0A2M9CK03_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DY14_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5LEC9_9MICO A0A0Q5LRB3_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5N4C2_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IN04_9MICO A0A3N2IK13_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N0KZI0_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IEE9_9MICO A0A495IHJ6_9MICO A0A495IKT0_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W8S2_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CCL8_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126Z3K3_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QNZ1_9MICO A0A3N1QGR2_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PLN4_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FXV4_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GPJ3_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6Z7W0_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VJM3_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BQP7_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BE17_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VWR6_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FBT3_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SR54_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3PVH0_9MICO A0A1H3MMG2_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IYQ7_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IDW6_9MICO A0A5C8IHQ2_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YIV4_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M0J6_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HST9_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GZX3_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S3ZP27_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2RCJ3_LEIAQ U2QXE5_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HDZ5_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0J5G7_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4E1N4_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MEC5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4ITX8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LVP9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PUW8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8VAM9_9MICO A0A0Q8V3A6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CEY8_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) TPIS_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EN55_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q7B3_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S5T3_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940SZU2_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FJP8_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0I0C2_9MICO A0A0D0IRM5_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RZ65_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QRR0_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939LUP4_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916K2Q6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HS01_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7WAQ5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XSF2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LXS8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KD73_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K500_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DGA7_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QF52_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KHS1_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XJA0_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939SCM8_9MICO A0A939MN25_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4TJ28_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R0C3_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VVE2_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DZ57_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JGA2_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5QZF4_9MICO A0A7X5R1Z6_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AHI3_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924I0R8_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X9K2_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AF97_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DYC8_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917IE46_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1S3H1_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U9C0_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KB71_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H4T3_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NQW8_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TIV5_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MFB9_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6M6S0_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4IGQ6_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YEA1_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KU09_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0M3Q0_9MICO A0A0F0LYP9_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9C9H1_9MICO A0A7W9CAT3_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JLT5_9MICO A0A7W3PLQ3_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4QZZ7_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HNI4_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9KJY4_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HU61_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H391_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543FMH7_9MICO A0A543EUN8_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A543KYN0_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HH70_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9WDQ6_9MICO A0A3Q9IY43_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A5K9_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BTY1_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KDK3_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FZ18_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6E3U3_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FWM3_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4V0YDQ6_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9JLH0_9MICO A0A7Y9EXB0_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8BCM1_9MICO A0A1G7W0S8_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J0T0_9MICO A0A5J5J7K8_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8HS58_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BLQ9_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8MYR4_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NG86_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y692_9MICO A0A367Y1T2_9MICO A0A367XXY3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519GRM9_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZMJ1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GEF4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZD82_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B9D4_9MICO A0A3B0B9R4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VVW9_9MICO A0A062VNE1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0HDC5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LEQ2_9MICO A0A368L0I9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4D9H8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0DQC2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KQ76_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WE50_9MICO A0A1R3X888_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8ARZ6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LE22_9MICO A0A0Q8LNE1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KU48_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C8B8_9MICO A0A0F2C6D1_9MICO A0A0F2C571_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FXL0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FGD4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZQA0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A163GYA9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161SSP0_9MICO A0A161SNJ6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A675_9MICO A0A235ACA8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LCK2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LKZ3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PPI6_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QGW5_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498C216_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0KV55_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HDY9_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q0F6_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D2P4_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XJ75_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LX83_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6RMG9_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0Y0PCN4_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AQX4_9MICO A0A3L7AJV9_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZYA9_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5DPF1_9MICO A0A1I4ZJZ3_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4J4Z2_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TGI7_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FR67_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5JIK9_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RSH9_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5EEW3_9MICO A0A0Q5EDW4_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BQT0_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387B1E7_9MICO A0A387BAW6_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1YB47_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XLS7_9MICO A0A7G9XNE6_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BP88_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BW67_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WUH3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WYC9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5XAD2_9MICO A0A2S5X7U6_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GNZ8_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5ACR6_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5AZS1_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166D8L3_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BEK0_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KT70_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K2Q0_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924JTY1_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G3N0_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C9A2Z1_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XN65_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VL54_9MICO A0A3E0VI22_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917B994_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SGC8_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2C942_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8V851_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M5LX89_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939KNL0_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U346_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1GQ68_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V3J3_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4V6S873_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZTG9_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QSE8_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M2I0_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HGL9_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C5M8_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RNW4_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DPG8_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5JFT3_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4GW29_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JWP9_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TP64_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0H7I8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4MAP8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7GK33_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944QD63_9MICC A0A944LJL6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944Q9N4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LUM3_9MICC A0A944QK44_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WRU0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6MZL5_9MICC A0A4U6N4M7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CSU5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7STI7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BMH5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M3E0_9MICC A0A1S9MHI2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FR43_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WTU5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K848_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8EHT4_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931GAE5_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KVA0_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5XQL8_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7LYF7_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4QHN0_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MGN2_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AFI0_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LBJ4_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JAV8_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AJB3_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PKM5_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JC56_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TNS7_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VWW6_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WU19_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3YBM4_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DVL0_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5L1A3_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GTZ3_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3G538_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2XYI3_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GH86_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZYG1_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0VSJ7_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3ADN4_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GN86_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CBP6_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I3W3_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MLX4_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZM12_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UMA0_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917ANX0_9MICC A0A917EL09_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IE14_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F0E7_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TH37_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GQQ8_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NDU3_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C2J8_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QQG4_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7ML58_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8ISE8_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VYA3_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WKV0_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A096AHX1_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BWM3_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9S417_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WT48_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5R3U9_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IKK8_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BHC7_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D754_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199P9S3_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NTG3_ROTMD D2NPG6_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RMI0_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HAC1_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974ZKZ0_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BBB6_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A0I4_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AP70_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R5D1_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LFN0_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NU76_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931GKF9_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8ADA0_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239E8N5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NJD1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VPI5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GBG4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KPH4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V4N9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MNE5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917F6B8_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I6Q9_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N895_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZKU1_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927G780_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2L3I6_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9V7Q5_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LCU6_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161HZU5_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849JUD7_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0XWL3_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FUC2_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5J315_9MICO A0A1T5L534_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YKI4_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GMY7_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919KLV3_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3J9J4_9MICO A0A7W3J7M8_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M2E6_9MICO A0A4Q7M8H2_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BS88_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WK19_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6FJW4_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZW11_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SM57_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DRP0_9MICO A0A7M4DGX2_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5GEH2_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SXR3_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QQA0_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E340_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6T6L2_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z388_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6GAF2_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934MDL2_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3IZS4_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7CT46_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285IS91_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919SQV9_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C546_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JDK9_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5ACA1_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SZT8_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919ID75_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2BWN8_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7MT94_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J6T8_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5VU55_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KK78_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZBR3_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0H1E5_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JH38_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GX41_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2BEA8_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238WF23_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919N1I3_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919N7P2_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SCV2_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LK74_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428YRT5_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JV07_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WJE5_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TUT8_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UXD4_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6WAU2_9ACTN A0A9W6SQ73_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BJF8_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239P755_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PDM1_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810P244_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MHT5_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0FMJ7_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917WXL3_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GVE5_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZQN1_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7KKJ2_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3BRS8_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T538_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZKF0_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6S8J0_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6VTS5_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372G2M1_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2F7V4_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2DIS5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5H9Z9_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5G8F3_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9ZRA8_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420F6J5_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317KA24_9ACTN A0A317K8K0_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0WQE2_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5GSR8_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5J0X9_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SR16_9ACTN A0A1C6S3Q8_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3NDK1_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L8D5_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4FFJ8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8ZV56_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6REL8_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IJP1_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3QAR1_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JDS9_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SVQ4_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MRW9_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6T5Q2_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PS11_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5JDM5_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917U7T7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RKF4_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q4ZZ01_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2P6C6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L1S5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AW70_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8B098_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YMC2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WC37_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RL69_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UYJ1_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1L854_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YFI2_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XXX5_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8KTS6_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8LB87_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YBH5_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FUI1_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B7N9_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3FGX8_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PKZ2_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3WZJ0_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927MFK8_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FWX5_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810MRY3_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S9A3_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3Q6V9_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QY79_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4XDR2_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J4DJR7_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YP23_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3Z422_9ACTN A0A8J4E1Q1_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4A5F2_9ACTN A0A8J4A5I5_9ACTN A0A8J4A4J4_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XVG7_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NFW8_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3YST2_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K8J3_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GS42_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CG14_9CORY A0A1L7CD56_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GY93_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PG41_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A426Q5X9_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QWX3_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5TVA5_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J6D9_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) TPIS_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IG89_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MH67_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) TPIS_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QI63_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GRM1_9CORY A0A0G3GQ84_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q874_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CM52_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CSF3_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095XXY6_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WCM2_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J0B9_9CORY A0A3G6IXN8_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HWU5_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) TPIS_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5EBY1_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NYG5_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V917_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NN21_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CPU0_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JVJ4_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8W3N9_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LIR5_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6QZP4_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0P9R1_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q0YGS2_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TTM7_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5T2P4_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DF31_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934HYI5_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GXW3_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9MH32_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8WM88_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7LBZ8_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D313_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CQC8_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SP01_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YNW9_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QAK3_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2ZJM2_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DQL1_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E2M3_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RAW5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z3I3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FQ02_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QH69_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E0S2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133Z9R5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L9Z1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L604_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UZF4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LF94_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MNT1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949X4U7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NU10_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CY36_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2TNT4_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IEI5_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U4I4_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XJR0_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H631_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1NVH2_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T734_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VDQ5_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HL61_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6ZA13_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1U097_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HJ82_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y102_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T8B1_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4M0U1_9ACTN A0A9X4M5A0_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZRA5_9ACTN A0A5A9ZRU4_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KQ83_9ACTN L7KKT8_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GIX1_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KUC4_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LCT6_GORB4 D0L642_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UXK2_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QZE5_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L8P2_9ACTN L7LCU9_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EUT1_9ACTN A0A840F5N4_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JH38_9ACTN A0A3G8JSH3_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KG25_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916SZT8_9ACTN A0A916TFE6_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3VEQ9_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GQN6_9ACTN A0A6L7GUL0_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N0U6_GORPV H6MW23_GORPV H6MRS1_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6W904_9ACTN K6WAN8_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LEN8_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QJY7_9ACTN M0QG25_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M6ZZR6_9ACTN M6ZY63_9ACTN M7A9K2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WU51_9ACTN A0A7J5WXL5_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554URD2_9ACTN A0A554V2X1_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916U3R8_9ACTN A0A916U677_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EMH9_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927J9X5_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M5L3I0_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UPH5_9MYCO A0A172UTV5_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MQM5_MYCAS A0A1A3MYP8_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U3E8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) TPIS_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R9U5_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9Y200_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KRW0_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C580_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V430_9MYCO A0A1X1USE2_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2RQL2_MYCGO A0A0Q2M9X8_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q068_9MYCO A0A1E8PXR5_9MYCO A0A1E8PX03_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9Y5C8_9MYCO A0A0I9TTU9_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XXX7_9MYCO A0A557XL59_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1IH56_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q4C6_9MYCO A0A9P3Q9G3_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XLM6_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) TPIS_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P5B9_9MYCO A0A2U3PHG6_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QQK0_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MQ12_9MYCO A0A7I7MUG1_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DM52_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SHS8_MYCIE A0A1E3S9J0_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YUH4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SS56_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q3Y9_9MYCO A0A7I7QA70_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IJT4_9MYCO A0A7Z7IGK5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M525_9MYCO A0A1A0M915_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SHG0_9MYCO A0A1A3SIG3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TM28_9MYCO A0A1A0TIY8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Z3A8_9MYCO A0A1A1Y6Q4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BRC4_9MYCO A0A1A3CAZ3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101BEN8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T5P3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WJC2_9MYCO A0A0T1WGK0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T453_9MYCO A0A2C9SSU4_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975JXR3_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1N977_9MYCO A0A1S1NE09_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) TPIS_MYCBO THIG_MYCBO A0A679LAY3_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) TPIS_MYCTA THIG_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) TPIS_MYCTU THIG_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LFD8_MYCTE A0A0H3L5I2_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) TPIS_MYCTO THIG_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) TPIS_MYCMM THIG_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RV98_MYCXE I0REL0_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A1S1KZ77_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EN92_9MYCO A0A1X2EQL4_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YUP3_MYCSD F5YZW2_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MQ58_MYCAG A0A2A7NH80_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4W8V9_9MYCO A0A6N4WFR5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S5EJD9_MYCAU A0A448IG39_MYCAU A0A3S5EJF1_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5P9X8_9MYCO A0A2G5PHE0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4RE86_MYCCI A0A448IBZ5_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WHD9_MYCCU A0A0J6Z407_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BIU6_MYCCN I4BDE5_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XX99_9MYCO A0A7I7Y1N7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9B8Q6_MYCCO W9B2K9_MYCCO W9ASC5_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T4L3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JZV4_9MYCO A0A7I7K4I5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1QVR9_MYCFA A0A1X1RCU6_MYCFA A0A1X1R7J8_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YAP7_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BG77_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3R5N8_9MYCO A0A1E3S190_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DFY5_9MYCO A0A1X0DGF1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1IX05_9MYCO A0A0D1JQM0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XAV2_9MYCO A0A7I7XGI1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XBT7_MYCNE V5X8B8_MYCNE V5XB13_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5V9T1_MYCPH A0A5N5VAA4_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RHD7_MYCRN G8RXS0_MYCRN G8RX25_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SZR8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QTQ2_9MYCO A0A7I7QNB0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QWW4_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WYR3_9MYCO A0A5A7X333_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CFZ9_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TBE0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9NLL3_MYCVN A0A5S9PUZ2_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) TPIS_MYCVP A1T2Z8_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PRP3_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X3BWE5_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CSD4_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P0Z5_9NOCA A0A934P843_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848K4K2_9NOCA A0A848K964_9NOCA A0A848KN81_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934U1J1_9NOCA A0A934NUI9_9NOCA A0A934NQU2_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285L5N4_9NOCA A0A285LD16_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YKC9_9NOCA A0A6G9YD18_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E4G5_NOCAS U5EIW7_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DU55_9NOCA A0A7K0DKT9_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L5D9_9NOCA A0A6I3L233_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931I6U6_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F228_NOCB7 K0ELN3_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917Q9X8_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231HB94_9NOCA A0A231H423_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R159_NOCCG H6R642_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TLM1_9NOCA A0A1W0ASM2_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) TPIS_NOCFA THIG_NOCFA Q5YYN5_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L8X9_9NOCA A0A7X6L8U9_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VCI6_9NOCA A0A7D6ZN57_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917R7K4_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D5M2_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VUT9_9NOCA A0A1J0VQ58_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H4A7_9NOCA A0A370H144_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317P0V5_9NOCA A0A317N6G0_9NOCA A0A317NE01_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TXL9_9NOCA W5TJW4_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YW21_9NOCA A0A379JI23_9NOCA A0A378YBP5_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K8R1_9NOCA A0A3A4KJ60_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I997_9NOCA A0A370I3Y1_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366E438_9NOCA A0A366DH95_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N7P1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H0Z5_9NOCA A0A4P7HAB7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M9ZXQ9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FTG6_9NOCA A0A6I2G129_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XBZ2_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2KUX7_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164LGJ6_9NOCA A0A164MTQ6_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PHS9_9NOCA A0A7W9ULR7_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849CEL7_9NOCA A0A849C0C5_9NOCA A0A849CFL3_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y799_9NOCA A0A846XZK7_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KMD6_9NOCA A0A7G1KNV4_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T5X2_RHOHA E9SZB9_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4TR40_9NOCA A0A2X4XAN5_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QQB9_RHOFA A0A143QRD0_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LUY3_9NOCA A0A379M1F3_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) TPIS_RHOJR Q0SEP1_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YG40_9NOCA A0A177YPH0_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7Q6N6_9NOCA A0A1H7U6J0_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BVZ8_9NOCA A0A2S2BS22_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WKG8_9NOCA R7WRP6_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BJK8_9NOCA A0A098BG48_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HY78_RHOSX A0A0D8HZP4_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UQ33_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UFR6_9NOCA A0A4P6U8U1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931MQJ6_9NOCA A0A931HG68_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164T5M4_9NOCA A0A164GKK1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6K4K0_9NOCA A0A0Q6JYW7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SX01_9NOCA A0A494STZ3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q809_9NOCA A0A143Q3I4_9NOCA A0A143Q9Y7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YLJ6_9NOCA A0A0K2YHF4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DSZ8_9NOCA A0A4R2DIY5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8TBG9_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B289_9NOCA A0A541BAZ6_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8KD80_9NOCA A0A1G8NEB2_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917FX11_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6QDZ9_9NOCA A0A1G6VU40_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438AZE6_9NOCA A0A438ARC7_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SH82_9NOCA A0A5A7S7D4_9NOCA A0A5A7SAB4_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D2E9_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QHR9_9NOCA A0A0Q5QUS2_9NOCA A0A0Q5R441_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7EJ01_9NOCA A0A1N7F169_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZCQ8_SEGRD D6ZFI3_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XLC4_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X310_9ACTN A0A516X5R2_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5URT6_TSUPD D5UNU0_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FIM6_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZWB1_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SRN9_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4V6CSB2_9ACTN A0A4U6QP95_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YHM9_9ACTN A0A938YJ18_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A939BXX9_9ACTN A0A939C199_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8X9I9_NAKMY C8X9V7_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0S1C5_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WHN9_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927REP4_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BZU4_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2J010_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2Q4L0_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4KZA3_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DK83_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CD44_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KDJ9_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4X780_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7SYU5_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6ZN34_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4CP66_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HX72_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SA40_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924L6X4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7DAF9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AQS4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9RBT0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H740_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VTI6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7K891_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QN40_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NQL3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MJS9_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1PIV5_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917F1J2_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FJK2_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZES1_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2B9H7_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LRV4_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z1I2_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930V1I9_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VI04_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VUX9_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WCX9_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1M8P0_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IC39_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D4G6_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NBH3_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9KTA3_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5H923_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YUA6_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9UP16_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GND3_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927Q259_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GH32_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y4C3_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EYW7_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SE42_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FB37_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4V1XZQ3_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1L918_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XZ25_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J1W6_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YJ86_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1CHW4_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YM30_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RM34_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6SHQ4_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N2F4_9ACTN A0A1J4N3D2_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RCZ6_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P3A1_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Z0C2Q7_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0C912_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DUY5_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3J0Y5_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975T2R6_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E5P5_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9UMU9_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YL54_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GQ00_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3J9K7_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4V1BMV8_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TNP7_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4Z370_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5ACV0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SJQ1_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653R573_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XX92_9ACTN R7Y0H4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0V7J9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0V588_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XP26_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562C6N4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A424_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y3J8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q4S3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XXB5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W0Q0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UQV3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BK87_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7Z972_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PLV9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DY26_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8V6J5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B8EJL0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X3F8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NSZ1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WTJ8_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1G9WSF1_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1JSW8_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853C1S3_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HI35_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2T4P8_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DJL6_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9VB00_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448P316_9ACTN A0A3Q9UP68_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UWI7_9ACTN A0A344UV63_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3N4CVW1_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UWL4_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G7DH41_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4D085_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1GGV1_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367Z030_9ACTN A0A367YX89_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H603_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GGT2_9ACTN A0A255GWB4_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JXU1_9ACTN A0A7W5JY04_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q625_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917SAL5_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P5R3_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9LB34_9ACTN A0A7Y9LEN9_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XQD3_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2MN66_9ACTN A0A1H2LRM7_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1XU71_9ACTN A0A1H1P676_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0DBA7_9ACTN A0A7Z0D9I9_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J660_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EJR8_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S4U3_9ACTN A0A383S5T1_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9PKP8_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GEP9_PROFC D7GGT8_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3X7B3_9ACTN S3X4J8_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EI81_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZQL9_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2W544_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6HHY4_9ACTN A0A1G6GED4_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2F9E9_9ACTN A0A5Q2F8P3_9ACTN A0A5Q2FB63_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0GEY0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9LLD0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K2L4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WMD1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VUK8_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W2H2_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2ITR8_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0VTL2_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GNF3_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LRU8_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GSA3_9PSEU A0A918GF17_9PSEU A0A918L6P0_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6JAC1_9PSEU A0A1G6LK70_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IRH7_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9V876_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FHW4_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DTV1_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KFR3_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7Q906_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VI28_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EVZ3_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CYS6_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WQZ9_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6W8H1_ACTMD C6WMQ5_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CF06_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9V476_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q5U1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V5I0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A409_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LWG9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D1P6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5Z2Y4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9IWD2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542CSR9_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9EQR2_9PSEU A0A427TA82_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4SPB8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IPY5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0Z706_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3D1S1_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MTW8_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YS83_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CZJ9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8XVV0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3TCH0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N5Y9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UPL4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X7J7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PLM3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JDY4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9G0J2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QZH8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3JC89_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CAV2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238WXA2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DNM3_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KC69_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1Y5XZK4_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N7F4J8_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W6R0_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KBG7_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SVA7_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SHL3_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GHF7_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HNE8_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563F0X8_9PSEU A0A563EWF7_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3FWE7_9PSEU A0A8J3FZT9_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934V7Z2_9PSEU A0A934QTW7_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LKX0_9PSEU A0A318LGE9_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S002_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A1G6V9U8_9PSEU A0A222VPI3_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AGV6_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LRF0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5A738_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D179_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MVF1_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DDZ7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JNF3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GI33_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CYG6_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HWM0_PSEEN A0A4R1HGR6_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L641_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WKM1_9PSEU A0A4Y3WUA0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7HZ25_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UWA1_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925WBD3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923JBM1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S0W7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SGU2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4QAD6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZUN3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DI02_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6NAB3_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HNJ4_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HWW7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D1A0_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5XAM2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A9E6_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9VDJ4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MSM6_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4YDL0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) TPIS_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NH73_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BRE6_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AIZ2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q1T4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073B0L9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8Q6Q7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R1C2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929BC34_9PSEU A0A929G0C2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917NEK1_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HVF9_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W6U0_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918ARG1_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HM48_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K9N2_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973TWX7_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QPU1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XNQ0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HXD5_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H887_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CSW9_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XHD7_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T146_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XFE6_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4Y103_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QB91_9PSEU A0A4V2SSS6_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0S8G4_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YS93_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PUI2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UVM7_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NHX8_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7W360_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4S2T6_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T2Z6_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8D3K6_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0EBM5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L9I4_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IU66_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P8A9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QM01_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B1J2_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975QLK5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6Q530_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S905_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A919CLI0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840W8B1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UJB1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8Y7Q6_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TSW4_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2G825_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q2Z7_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BXK2_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KJB7_THECS A0A147KIC3_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G6E2_9ACTN A0A399G3I3_9ACTN A0A399G509_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VXX3_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QG24_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y121_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4B0E6_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3M7E7_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LIK2_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8Z258_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WDF5_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QTX9_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2F2H1_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2D491_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917Z8I4_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931AED9_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5VJU9_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8AFQ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0M5S7_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A6B4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9GHU2_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9GU43_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NCA4_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9CBG4_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I8A0_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0C876_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WMY1_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438M970_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7UTD1_9ACTN A0A1H7W827_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6ERW4_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CRK1_9ACTN A0A7W0HNA7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973RDD4_9ACTN A0A973U8U5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JPR1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QNX4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429AQ61_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0KW39_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4F821_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3S023_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WRQ3_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171DH71_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D182_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UE47_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UUL3_9ACTN A0A8J3UXH5_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7WIA1_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RMP3_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R9T4_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917R2J2_9ACTN A0A917VSM3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IDY9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R6H0_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LYN5_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F1C7_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7WCN6_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IC43_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6I1K0_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2AVB8_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VQW7_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V951_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239NWJ4_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y1U7_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840P8I2_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IXJ1_9ACTN A0A543IZU7_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IFF5_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CVY6_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6SFU6_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CTX8_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939TBE0_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NB49_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0KYD5_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H472_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5C2K5_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IG17_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M226_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YZI1_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L0F9_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JBX1_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C4Y0_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5UW39_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239GP75_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LVN8_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5AYI8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PV54_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UBB0_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YNV6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850J5P6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4Y937_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S603_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429E1Y1_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GFC5_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931GP32_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3N283_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A1S8_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6BVW8_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SYY0_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1GRW8_9ACTN A0A1H1HKV9_9ACTN A0A1H1G7V9_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BQE2_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AJP8_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KKH1_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8PXQ9_9ACTN A0A6V8Q4Z7_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XWC9_9ACTN A0A133XXF6_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BV86_9ACTN N2BZ00_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S2ZQD3_9ACTN S2ZM01_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T613_9ACTN F1T6A7_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W7B1_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BL97_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VVI6_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4K704_9ACTN A0A1T4M340_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F0Z1_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QXX4_OLSUV E1QW71_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6LAR2_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K565_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M9H0_9ACTN A0A7S7RV50_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YVW7_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A174EGB3_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414FUK8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1JAP4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HQT0_9ACTN A0A1Y4HP03_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DYX4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4AGW8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7EQA9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D702_9ACTN R7D905_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975XQ31_9ACTN A0A975SCQ2_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6GEG1_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WFC4_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EUV6_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143XDK0_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RER6_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N8H1_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XSL1_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A3N0ACX5_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369L859_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZEW7_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UW61_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L1Y3_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P6C7_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B3A1_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J616_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CIG6_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RY68_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WI01_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7V106_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6H5X8_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B5R4_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BP03_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XXZ3_9ACTN A0A7K3XWR9_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NSQ8_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L2R2_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UDR9_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LSQ1_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0B0J4_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WEB0_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N565_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IGL6_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YM57_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YKL5_9ACTN A0A411YLP9_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ET55_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XYA6_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YZQ9_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PVK7_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X4V4_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1B9U2_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QAG6_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) TPIS_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U5F0_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IKQ2_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F8U6_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UDY8_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E677_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3N2D2_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L9Z6_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940J7G2_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YWC6_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FK24_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) TPIS_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8V136_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1REU3_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SL27_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BKL3_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QQ86_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DWK4_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FK38_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QTN4_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S313_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SRK2_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CPV6_9BACT A0A402D3M3_9BACT A0A402D3Q4_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A926ADI2_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1F1X2_ATRLM A0A7T1ANM3_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8I0W3_9BACT-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 1600 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CWK7_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MG88_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WU23_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) A0A9E6ZG98_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917NI28_9BACL A0A917K7J0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0N8PPY4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2V898_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7JSG0_9BACL A0A1I7KU01_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7W2U3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6UXH8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EYK8_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8D9U9_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YQJ3_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A161PX77_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N3B4_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D7X1_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D4R6_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074M915_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165YRM5_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W8P0_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZZ35_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0JB70_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7F455_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MIU5_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WNL9_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CNM9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FY95_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PNL7_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2DGY8_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H8D4_9BACI A0A2W0HEQ6_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8Q465_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J7U3_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2MB32_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F3B5_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0BZK9_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9YZM2_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) TPIS_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A167TX65_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X4AI08_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WEY3_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5B9M9_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6TW97_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QLP6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FFC7_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VVV9_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LUZ8_9BACI A0A7X0HQA3_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K5X7_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M4FYG2_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LE69_9BACI U5LEI9_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) TPIS_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RLP9_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q771_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3DUA5_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CY71_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A1L6ZFE3_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R8Z9_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QJP3_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LDZ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JD02_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940DVA7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0B039_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WFN3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268ED65_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268KCJ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K7E2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2CE20_9BACI A0A2B2CCW9_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1EWN7_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9LW80_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M5JHK1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WFE3_9BACI A0A1B8WIK4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9HA44_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9G8T6_9BACI A0A0K9GC30_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SQ34_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942YPM4_9BACI A0A942TT62_9BACI A0A942TWJ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9UD75_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WQK9_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9PLM9_9BACI A0A1Q9PMR8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2RD90_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9NSD5_9BACI A0A1G9VMN4_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IC67_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927G4I9_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J7R9_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H4C1_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HUF6_9BACI A0A5P9HSY0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GBL9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MCS7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NUC0_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6CBF0_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A941AMK5_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) TPIS_BACSU THIG_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366Y044_9BACI A0A366XR85_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MMT9_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431WLH3_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L4M0_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VIH9_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3FD12_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GJZ6_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6D5F6_SCHAZ K6E1W0_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UTE0_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NUW4_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z8S6_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V0N0_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZDV8_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TJE1_9BACI A0A248TMH6_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QRA5_9BACI A0A0Q3QUG9_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2AB72_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DSV8_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P222_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3SAD7_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TRC9_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K0U6_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GB68_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z5D6_9BACI A0A1B1Z7Y8_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UJQ1_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8ITR8_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) TPIS_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NS36_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VJ42_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317L1W7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WCE2_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RT72_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7MUL6_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QUF3_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9S5J6_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QUK5_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QI91_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MF00_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QM37_9BACI A0A562QTT5_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DQF3_9BACI A0A9X2DMB7_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IIU2_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q861_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) TPIS_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917F075_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A059NYS2_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GYJ2_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5NBF6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D3D5_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HWY3_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WZK5_9BACI A0A511X1Q3_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TKC2_HEYCO G2TP77_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VDX8_9BACI A0A0A6VFC1_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2I8L9_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WWI8_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150L753_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JGV7_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UNE6_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZKT4_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4ZBI5_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4FIN4_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YML5_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0WNR2_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917V039_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AE30_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S647_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HS37_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0WC62_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BX30_9BACI A0A263BVU9_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917LGY6_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UVD2_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494Z2I5_9BACI A0A494YTT0_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HEW1_9BACI A0A3M8H8A9_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IDI4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H4K9_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N0D8_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CWC6_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0KL30_9BACI A0A3S0J0I3_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S827_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CCG9_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2XIT9_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2T0C7_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BJM4_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8A1D2_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8XCH8_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZES8_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B580_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NLE0_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GXL0_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2IYV4_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179T2J8_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BJ57_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8KKN0_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6R9Q4_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DCM8_9BACI K6DSW0_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NTU2_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0I3H3_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GTM7_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942U4U6_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TL49_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SI51_9BACI W1S987_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1ID31_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HCU0_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z1X3_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z6S1_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A6S1_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) TPIS_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917Y4F6_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0BUU3_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MPM8_9BACI A0A0A1ME65_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9B9L9_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DCB4_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YDG9_9BACI A0A417YF87_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A920C3M2_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PIW9_9BACI A0A345PD50_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919X5M8_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FKE3_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5F2E0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916RRY0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923RK04_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FFV8_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DI18_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917WWQ3_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366E6T4_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KKI3_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6N4U7_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BM11_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M3X4_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HAD2_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XV16_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NJX7_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LKB0_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9E9V4_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UTC4_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GP00_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G560_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G636_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TBI1_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7FQL0_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KE70_9BACI A0A0M0L8D8_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DVF5_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917ERK6_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JLK6_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F6A0_9BACI A0A5R9F0X4_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VXC4_9BACI A0A2V3VLY9_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GAE4_9BACI A0A9C7GA94_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SUP2_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MEX9_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5ZZ00_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SNL8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MSJ0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3VYI7_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K5U9_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KII1_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WHY0_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6WCF1_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0J5Y4H3_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WG82_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4KVP7_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428N9G4_9BACI A0A428MX88_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LJ55_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GRF2_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X154_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4AZA0_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TCQ3_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K5T9_9BACI A0A3A9KA66_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q536_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QSL7_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9WRX2_9BACI A0A1H9VXH7_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XGB9_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8YSJ1_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) TPIS_SHOC1 THIG_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LWC0_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6HTW5_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IVT8_9BACI A0A443IYP9_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3W0K8_9BACI A0A2V3WHQ2_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KV59_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0DEL9_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L5W6_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KDZ3_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WSI2_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CPI9_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QPW3_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4B3G2_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QE32_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NBA3_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QA68_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MAS5_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917H4H1_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QMI2_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U3M7_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DVN3_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H0ZHS3_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YF76_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JRJ8_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YVL8_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660L2M7_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1N6M1_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) TPIS_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N5W9_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SAM5_9BACL A0A975SBV0_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PNH4_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061NV33_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PA61_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CTG4_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W4L0_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3GRM9_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UWG8_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) TPIS1_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SEN7_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1SSB8_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V233_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1UW01_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U4WCU7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A109QDP1_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DA26_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0Z6L5_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4C818_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DHZ1_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938Y566_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075RH97_BRELA A0A075R6P3_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MAA5_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U781_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A9X9PGD4_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9PY07_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1CZ65_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K4T7_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C080_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XGE2_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CCU8_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BMD6_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VND2_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TDG0_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LT90_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9I0Y3_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0VGI3_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0F927_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S1AJ96_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RM98_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1BY47_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JGZ6_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T097_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U537_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SUV5_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7V7D9_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BAI3_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QFH3_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LNF0_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1UAW7_9BACL A0A1H1NRS3_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917D0U8_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EIN9_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GSI8_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917D2Q8_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4E8U7_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XM58_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9A084_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XFR0_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DSV2_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168QI80_9BACL A0A168LWN2_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G8E3_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919XY42_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7L4W8_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927H9G1_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8Q0A6_9BACL A0A4Y8PZ77_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9JJG8_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NJ68_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZC44_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2I3R8_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YXS8_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329LMT3_9BACL A0A329MII0_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167GDX9_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KDT7_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8MBH6_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0ID95_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5S1N5_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SM91_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IQ44_9BACL A0A7X3IME9_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KQV6_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HJ84_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5CDM6_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CMS4_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HFQ1_9BACL A0A1V4HME3_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5KBP8_9BACL A0A2V5K8B6_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972H1P0_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0BRN5_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089M1V1_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4T0G2_9BACL A0A5C4TDV5_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9VZM8_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848MAG7_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8S3T6_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9USG7_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FKE2_9BACL A0A7X3FMA2_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FU67_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090Y3Z9_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BSB6_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TWD9_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YT04_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2L4N9_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6N8Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1VHW1_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2VUJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917E412_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L9D7_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927CDL4_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PE27_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A5N3_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5B2D5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YE33_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KPW0_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EGE7_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9L820_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368W162_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EZS3_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RDG0_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917LZJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EKH5_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UNM1_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934IWX9_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GTE8_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LJK5_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KTP0_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X8X6_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UZW9_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916K9N8_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1NZP9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WDU3_9BACL A0A0U2WP05_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VS85_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0U575_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R5R6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1C2N0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IDR2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CSP3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089JVY8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089M0D7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4S769_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931NCC1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LKN7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VF85_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A920D3W1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZIK0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZKT0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8URK1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RET2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5JUZ6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8L1R9_9BACL A0A5C8M5J7_9BACL A0A5C8LG65_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A5F3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0KEP3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LUH4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JNP2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DKK0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3LA66_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1PNU1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329L666_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J1H6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0LU99_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5G6U6_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LPF0_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TJ23_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DF12_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NUC3_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HUM3_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZAJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0BI27_9BACL A0A3S0CA40_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MBA0_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1N3L3_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BKM1_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N4A6_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1JP92_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZH30_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UWA3_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EJV5_THECK L0EAL9_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H3U9_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YJ63_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XBY7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2VQ06_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2R0C0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8L1H3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AI26_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RRP1_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZVG8_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YX70_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XKY5_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q3Y3_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KNJ4_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KWS8_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EM88_9BACL A0A098EP31_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2XR98_9BACL A0A0U2XPN5_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P6P3_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RA28_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UEE1_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6H2H8_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6AQW1_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HE84_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F088_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SXD7_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927RES5_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z5U8_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380C9D7_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YS22_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W2W2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UKP7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975QBM8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XP40_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975CBF5_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W3U7_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3IZI5_9BACL A0A0A3I5M6_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J5V3_9BACL A0A0A3JUS4_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HXA1_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V1V7_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4EPV1_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2VRG9_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZU14_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2NTZ5_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZEF0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QL12_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IWA2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917S437_9BACL A0A917S582_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GMF8_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5BLQ0_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z358_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RME6_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078LYK9_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9EAG9_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B0J0_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7FC91_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z435_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L839_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7JYR2_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3XKT7_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8IPW2_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2TSE5_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VF21_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521D0C9_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BU43_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9KAH2_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W2AAS4_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B7F4_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2MWE8_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5ZNU6_9BACL A0A8D5ZNW5_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926RT20_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4YMX1_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1XAH8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XV58_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YX55_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3JR33_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GC30_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q4T4_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K8W3_9LACT A0A2I1K6J8_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I6H6_AERUA F2I5C1_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A120I921_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3FM85_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KN65_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LR24_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7UC28_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LMC9_9LACT K1LB81_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9F3B6_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011RLC7_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BG83_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E5X0_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BLS8_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NC48_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NF90_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BLM2_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IPG3_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WF30_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BVH4_9LACT A0A1L4C155_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YCT0_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JE25_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QVJ2_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9AB35_ENTCA C9AC97_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PER0_9ENTE A0A4P5P9Y9_9ENTE A0A4P5P470_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TJ54_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6SBM1_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LH40_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2S8F5_9ENTE R2T5N1_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WCT6_9ENTE R3WJX7_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JFH4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K7M1_9ENTE A0A242K6J8_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JP86_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0L479_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CWQ4_TETHA A0A2H6CQM2_TETHA A0A2H6CNN7_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091C688_9ENTE A0A091C2M0_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430ASB6_9ENTE A0A430AS31_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ANR1_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430B602_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AIC6_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ABA6_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369B5Z2_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WJR9_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D4Z5_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZVV2_9ENTE A0A429ZJY5_9ENTE A0A429ZNB3_9ENTE A0A429ZMM9_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A430A1N6_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PSI1_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LWP1_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NEL0_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J4I5_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SNJ1_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1G4Z2_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GWP3_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QDE5_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q034F3_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E2D1_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) TPIS_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) TPIS_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YU19_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916VJ62_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YJV6_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F5K0_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R531_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S4S9_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6TEG1_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1VVI1_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W8I9_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QJR9_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DB37_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N9E7_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8TER9_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6JZJ2_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1MZ72_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TQ22_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WTA5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LH91_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SMN9_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) TPIS_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FLU3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XX29_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UT42_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1PC15_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GIY3_9LACO H4GKM8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GW26_9LACO A0A0R2H1W7_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CLY1_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XNU1_9LACO A0A0R1X8X6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NPS4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VHW7_LIMRD A5VI33_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I5Q4_9LACO A0A0R2I7B1_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CPP7_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M138_9LACO A0A0R1M4K1_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VRN2_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1MIG4_9LACO A0A0R1M9J6_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CKX5_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RSA3_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WHK5_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04DH0_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RU59_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D0Y6L1_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HNJ0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075TZE9_9LACO A0A075TY48_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1JH86_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2G7T5_9LACO A0A0R2FR66_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JJK7_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MNK1_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069D240_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5R7T3_WEIPA C5RB50_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288QUR3_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2HBT9_WEIVI A0A0R2H6Q3_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) TPIS_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZG06_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SBW1_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3W5D3_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) TPIS_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6BPX4_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DSJ6_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KCV2_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K558_9STRE G5K287_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8JYF9_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8M683_STRIN A0A1J0N006_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KZL0_9STRE A0A380L1X6_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X2D5_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) TPIS_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) TPIS_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) TPIS_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) TPIS_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CM80_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NDF9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NJK7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HHB3_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5T8D7_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) TPIS_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DRM0_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KDD3_9STRE G5KHH0_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4H3S1_9STRE A0A0E4H338_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EF69_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6LIG9_9FIRM A0A8J6HQG2_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2KAZ0_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HT55_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239K8E7_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5PUL0_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DSW3_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5V155_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JKZ1_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NA82_9FIRM A0A0M2NIM7_9FIRM A0A0M2NGF0_9FIRM A0A0M2NNF1_9FIRM A0A0M2NGA1_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q720_9FIRM A0A136Q1X8_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926HPC9_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DFT2_9FIRM A0A926DKD2_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926HN27_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) TPIS_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) TPIS_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5KSS3_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F7A8_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HPU5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942L9C0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J8X7_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MPH4_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942URB5_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KWK3_9CLOT A0A841L4N8_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KQS4_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7LIH3_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5X9X9_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JWV0_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7THD9_9CLOT A0A5B7TM14_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6ML01_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LKX3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4W9J2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A416TPN2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A417PSW3_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8I5J4_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EWB3_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) TPIS_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XJG2_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934M3Y8_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939IHI6_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1U0L4_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FXT6_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5HYC1_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LRR6_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IDZ2_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2KG61_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PSA4_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6MMP3_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QKQ8_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) A0A1U6JMZ4_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4IP60_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5XZD7_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8FYV6_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174CBZ3_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GL11_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4SN81_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0ZVH7_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SAW8_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5RRR9_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZCS3_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2NEP1_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2PSD6_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JCY9_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) TPIS_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A168R4Y0_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BLD9_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162RN80_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DZW5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MEQ1_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0RA20_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) TPIS_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174E614_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FI70_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K9Q4_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3JAV9_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) TPIS_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919S085_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T9F6_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MZB5_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4V3RKU0_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H0R9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PZJ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0N2K6_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H1Z7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A417EF80_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0NDM5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5PJT4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5AFT4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RJH3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6AH99_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5LXG5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6J1N1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5BEI3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DCP7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KXM5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6ZUN5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GGZ3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F5A0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7HU81_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NRR8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7A9A9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C3Z1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5E0F4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C755_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5JWL9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5L068_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IPE3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DNV2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5GJ05_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6V4B5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8T9F7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z2Z3_9CLOT F0YVS5_9CLOT F0Z4J0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7MA87_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CEX5_9CLOT A0A0F0C7U7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099SG24_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PP70_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AQN3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZM02_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6U7M9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N7U2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9S3W9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4XDP7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G481_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TVI0_9CLOT A0A2K2TZ18_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JC87_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XMB7_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UJV8_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MHB4_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923J127_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949WV12_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9Y422_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N7M4_CLOTY W6N518_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1NAB3_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SFZ3_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RWZ7_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4V3ERZ1_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GNH5_9CLOT A0A1D8GK61_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9R2A6_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6NTG5_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174BH62_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5BM44_9CLOT A0A1M4VFN4_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5KJE1_9CLOT A0A1T5L0S4_9CLOT A0A1T5MPU2_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2L2L2_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938XGD8_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9E678_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0GTD7_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8WC06_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DJ22_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6R5U8_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939HD70_9CLOT A0A939H7L6_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I4YZ74_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CQX1_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9G839_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173ZWH0_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QTI3_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4V2T3Q1_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RRI2_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L0D9_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I2E5_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4SDX7_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZIL1_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8U0M8_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0L2M0_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1W8T5_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SKU6_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JSW1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XLU1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X037_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AS22_9FIRM A0A3P2AJC9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SVI3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U7G1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U8B3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2E6I2_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R439_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LHS5_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZRY4_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DD98_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KVB4_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2TJQ1_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D3AZ37_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L891_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0FCM4_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24MW3_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0EFE1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1IQP9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R2U1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R310_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WGA1_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F6X0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JBZ5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QSX7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TPX2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y0E3_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0T1Q3_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XHQ1_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LC29_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B4W4_DESCC F6B4K8_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4JTY9_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RP55_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7R5X5_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5CYN7_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U563_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A975AHB2_9FIRM A0A975AH93_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4V0L3_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366IE35_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K962_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6Q8R9_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C834_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W7I7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZTM3_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K2Y5_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4DNH7_9FIRM A0A1H4DHX5_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4L0V3_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6B6F6_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2A8Q5_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7F0H0_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4MCY4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JGH2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I3M2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LQ45_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5LHS6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YZQ1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KS26_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MI51_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6NX59_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6JRF2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6RD45_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6Q9G7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7H8F4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NK05_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FWQ7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5E220_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VTB6_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413S1E6_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AS90_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4KLI6_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MEK9_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S552_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BDC8_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZYW2_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BYU7_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PZ11_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MJR6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E3B0_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CLL2_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BYW0_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QXW4_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JL21_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NBJ5_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E8G4_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W722_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NJM8_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DDH5_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DIX0_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6IVA6_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6M6A3_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4X851_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TJD1_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IZK4_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Q0PIF8_HELMO Q8GDR3_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TDD3_HELMI B0TGK3_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RHB2_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0EXW1_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W6V5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TGK0_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E5E3_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TUT2_9FIRM A0A1D3TX75_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5EXI8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923LB68_9FIRM A0A923LB21_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AXJ9_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916VC47_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IL40_9FIRM A0A4P8IF81_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K394_9FIRM A0A1Q9K5N9_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6VZF8_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WDD2_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4U9T0_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RGX8_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174FAE2_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y971_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5X140_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JTY3_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HZU7_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G333_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P310_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RYT7_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SVE7_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5CZX6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7IP00_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5WVI8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SX07_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1DM23_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7VDR3_9FIRM A0A1H7VDN1_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QX34_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CLH8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CTA8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CHM6_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YKU3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YDZ9_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2MC98_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8H9U7_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y4H8_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XLJ7_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173XDB4_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A3R5WX81_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JLP2_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7PKY3_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949N9B4_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6S9T7_9FIRM R6SAL3_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174ECF0_9FIRM A0A173X4C6_9FIRM A0A173W6J2_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HF43_9FIRM A0A850HID4_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9N7K3_9FIRM R9NEP3_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396L6J9_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D773_9FIRM R5DA63_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WE02_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NCB4_9FIRM A0A0K9NBI0_9FIRM A0A0K9NDJ1_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I025_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RYS8_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JDU8_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LE46_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5STS8_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J7G2_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6NZ30_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GF74_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QMY8_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3GPE8_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) TPIS_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U318_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SD68_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RV88_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4P0Z8_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L8V0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IA46_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TAL6_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z0S4_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5RU14_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5BF39_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MP20_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JPT6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JDU3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9ILQ7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KB40_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KQ30_9FIRM F7KV64_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AIV4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6QF47_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KH00_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9J644_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JK00_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2RS78_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6N8U9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5X9Y4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8R1W7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I3ZQT0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2QK07_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6QHU0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JT80_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MFX1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5R6M7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9L8C6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9BLJ9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3VGE3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QAU9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U0U2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9BTG5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0RD42_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5UUQ7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5IRH6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6XYA6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5CFQ5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4VLX9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B4T1_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EDC9_9FIRM A0A416EDI3_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JM88_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LJF4_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P4R9_9FIRM A0A391P550_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HVQ2_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LHU2_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CR21_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174WNA2_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QYH9_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7KZI1_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WN15_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H3VV15_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2SYL2_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AR38_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6DM52_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7IWN7_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6CP28_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1J7Q7_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T185_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9G731_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JMD9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J5L9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6HWM1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R768_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UPC0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QWL9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YQH8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6V6X9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6NVL3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TE00_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LSG1_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A426DEP0_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GAE9_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MH39_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UPK9_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EF69_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I6JMV9_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0PXE1_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0BDV8_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GJ62_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4V2Q1Q6_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MPJ0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0EQQ4_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LY95_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9E3K5_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V4P3_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) TPIS_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EKD0_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RW43_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133Y7K1_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369B4H3_9FIRM A0A369BD64_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923IAD0_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HAY9_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NEH5_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174U2G8_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CKV7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G367_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7ESH6_9FIRM R7EQS6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XV84_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LMM2_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UGI9_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HZJ1_9FIRM A0A6N8HWN8_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WHT9_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YC16_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q1G4_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DKY7_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MHL3_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7AQ78_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U865_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H3V7_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K343_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4TET1_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7I4W1_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6R773_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B8Q6_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WP32_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4WIT1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RQB9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4BW59_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XNR8_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926I6P9_9FIRM A0A926E6W2_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UJB0_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GLH3_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6MAD5_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926DZX3_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R176_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X880_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P5P5_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PX46_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6LZD3_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B350_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M2P8_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5P1C2_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TJA9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CW04_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JQR4_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KT73_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6P5P2_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2A7U0_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JRV0_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FEZ9_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NPJ8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RFB4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M6V9_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4KUG4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q7V8_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926FAL3_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5LXJ9_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JB07_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416Z827_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6Y2G3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XG47_9FIRM A0A6S6XN39_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WFL1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XCZ8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6BNU2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SA28_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011V0N9_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4V1G500_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LE83_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WRT5_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UQG7_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NKK9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DNG0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6IVI2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5VHN0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FAT9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7KPG5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6W7B8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H1A6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6TD78_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6D967_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MSR1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VZY8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1N263_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J1Z5_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5YVL0_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GJY2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K8A2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PNY7_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VQH0_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q9L8_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PZR0_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926IHI7_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8VXZ9_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WSI4_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IQC1_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1UWD0_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IWJ5_9FIRM A0A1S6IZT4_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8EFU9_9FIRM K8EAJ5_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6MAJ4_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J8T9_DESRM A4J0T1_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DNA8_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I0X8_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A086YPT1_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E456_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PWF5_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5Q952_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q181T6_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IIY4_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XF73_9FIRM R5X6W6_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FY88_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QXY5_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J4W391_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8U7L9_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RE63_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4THZ5_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1XKJ8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5JEM7_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8G9P2_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2DRT1_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BMW3_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1HYI9_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9RS80_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IV94_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1WW55_9FIRM A0A6H1X0U5_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J173_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5PHT7_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3WSQ7_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I972_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3RMJ1_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M5S3_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W6S6_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6QNY7_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) TPIS_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942QIC1_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CPG9_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5MG81_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5XC92_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7S2J0_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8MFW4_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8MME5_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925R4V6_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926DAA3_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RN74_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DPS5_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5E2W4_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4HFL6_9FIRM A0A1I4J1T0_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368Z989_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KAE6_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9RPP5_9FIRM A0A1G9J676_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931ANZ6_9FIRM A0A931AMX6_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QU80_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XSQ6_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K9L8_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GL83_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A5P0_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4KGK9_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CYG1_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RTJ0_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AYY3_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5P4B2_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZR61_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1VE89_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) TPIS_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BXN5_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GB48_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9R8T0_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) TPIS_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8Q9P2_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) TPIS_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7ANE2_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) TPIS_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JUN3_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BEA9_9THEO A0A285BIU9_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TNA1_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BZQ2_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MCC3_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZYC8_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LQU9_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HLC6_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L7X6_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9RZ28_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162N148_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QJD1_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GFB4_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EFB2_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2P7T7_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6QTI9_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9WZW0_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I212_9FIRM A0A3N0I4J2_9FIRM A0A3N0I269_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7GAN9_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4TM17_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4P1A9_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8FUY0_9FIRM A0A7W8CUX2_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U4B9_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A2V2F8R9_9FIRM A0A2V2F3E5_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NKH0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9S1E4_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FVM4_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7X0A1_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZCK0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XZ14_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5FC21_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BXX8_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1SA97_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929Q1J8_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DSJ7_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LH49_9FIRM A0A380LMI0_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412G4R7_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NCY8_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9JBJ1_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MNE7_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GP67_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TKV2_9FIRM A0A0X1TJ14_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RQM5_9FIRM A0A828RV51_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AYE4_9FIRM A0A374ANN6_9FIRM A0A374AVW7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NTK9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CRA8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2YCM1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AHB6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5AUD8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EPN0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IM81_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5SM91_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6GXL6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6FLB2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6LXA9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6DBZ2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QPL9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6V6B4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6DZR5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6IZZ5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R6ZU12_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XFN7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6YW77_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6RML1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R7AUJ3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZDN4_9FIRM R5Z1W8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GLB7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5RH78_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CKJ6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YEL1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N8S5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4V2QEZ4_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SJ91_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RJR4_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q2P5_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7KBB7_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6IIJ8_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HDW1_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I1ZJH1_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2K1R9_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TIQ7_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173YSU0_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2TEG0_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UFS5_9FIRM A0A840UPN0_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K8J8_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6YLA8_9FIRM A0A1H6V721_9FIRM A0A1H6WUN4_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4SQN1_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848BDN2_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1N818_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CIG5_9FIRM K9CMH7_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W833_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LYH5_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942QU52_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NJQ9_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PX09_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BPY8_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9YXC8_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AL21_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9DK01_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KH30_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JJ79_9FIRM A0A0K8J9M9_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8Q8X3_9FIRM A0A1H8T4W5_9FIRM A0A1H8UUW2_9FIRM A0A1H8RNN9_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259V143_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W1YYG0_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1KTC4_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UQV9_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MC43_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DX02_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BR56_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HSR1_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5V7Q4_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YJI5_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5T823_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CZI1_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6ACS6_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498RBI2_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6ZMK6_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VNR6_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZEC5_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9SC67_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QXR3_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CLC4_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UER4_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R3C6_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NGP7_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096CSS1_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3AVI8_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CN81_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6FD34_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JI80_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XAI4_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V721_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AY14_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WF72_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BDL7_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TID5_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GUW0_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5ULT0_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NMX7_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C0Y4_9FIRM A0A4R9C0W4_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S1T6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134AID3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NJT3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KXK0_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D133_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A448V0Q6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UQD4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090JPD4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N5D8_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2M310_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4AD41_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MFJ6_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5X431_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FJI7_9FIRM A0A1G4FN15_9FIRM A0A1G4FKH3_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3L1A6_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) A0A1M4PK88_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H3A087_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CQ06_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8UWV4_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419SV73_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926EU27_9FIRM A0A926F074_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D8K8_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M9F2_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q9F8_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 744 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257LC35_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RWD3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L179_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FD89_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZJS5_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174P9X1_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7GVQ2_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZPK0_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174BED4_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5DB53_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5FJB7_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6G840_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DEW3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VAU0_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) TPIS_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6SEJ4_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942NTQ7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8R1U0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180FHT6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180F350_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FRT3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133YK13_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7U6X2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5IS28_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5J6U5_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4USA5_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6TMW5_9BACT R6TWL8_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4SAZ8_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G6B9_9BACT A0A1G4GAJ8_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T278_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7BY45_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4C9N6_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3W3G1_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5NXA4_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9ZAT7_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A161LDK7_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DTU0_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2F0T4_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KLD4_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A099WUQ0_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3JC16_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G3X8_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WRD9_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DUE6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1EDK7_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0G0I9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3RG85_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B445_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1YZ78_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MBS2_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PZ81_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NC81_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RPT8_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2LII6_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NHC3_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VXT9_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NAE4_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0NWN4_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZC94_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G8AGD7_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QQK5_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D440_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6ADN6_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LKQ0_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CB20_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q4R5_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F6I8_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y7V3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CFZ4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KIQ1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5M6J1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6E1K8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6R1F7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VX75_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PBS9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6EXB3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R5ZXY7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6WFY6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PAC7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6YME0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GTX5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LDV7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FDL8_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2QCV0_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S7D3_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255T462_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255T4G6_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BXG9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095Y0K4_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3I9D7_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IL50_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3XA87_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5H2J9_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MR92_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1MY08_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E4F1_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DVS6_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2P8T3_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K385_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91TJV3_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PGM2_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HMN1_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NBA4_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WBW1_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MP32_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EU41_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EMZ9_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WVE4_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X3E3_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5HAB5_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3R3W3_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JJV8_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IMM0_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AMI1_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VBB1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5W5N9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VPD2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BAH9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5I7Q4_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XNX6_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4C9T6_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2HUI6_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5A3E8_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) TPIS_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JGN7_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZKQ6_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A415DKN1_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4DD17_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923USC0_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AZJ6_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JIK8_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3I220_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DVS7_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZKY1_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7MZF9_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553FZY7_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B6L0_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XAR9_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2D806_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8JA06_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419VYD7_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C3Y9_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JRB4_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SUP8_9BACT A0A399SSV3_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4VZZ7_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D707_9BACT A0A399CYI9_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4APW6_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3F2G6_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V9S8_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2LG70_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6CTY0_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N439_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4AZW4_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VPN4_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MHW1_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QZJ6_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RM91_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PMN4_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6FR13_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7JJ54_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WNX3_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SEI6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BP61_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SU06_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UDL8_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CMU0_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924EI10_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7MX79_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) TPIS_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J7R6_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QVF5_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9DXW7_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N4Q4_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QTL8_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZAY5_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1M1W4_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J0V0_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZRR8_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7Y1F2_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3G6A4_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C5T6_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BHP1_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DRC6_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KKY9_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) TPIS_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A924API6_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IX01_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9FNZ8_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TZX4_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GRH7_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5C6G9_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TRP9_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PPG2_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9U5H3_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q7G4_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KL63_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IPB7_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1WWH9_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9X1P0_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927ASK2_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZYY6_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DL59_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UJG2_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924JCI4_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A9C4_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M0K1_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B382_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LJR4_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LHU7_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E8ARN6_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848IV14_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1MER1_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WH30_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FWS6_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HVU4_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937FBJ9_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FZK8_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512AUB0_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IJS4_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0PSK2_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WDW4_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6A004_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B7ZYV7_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UU23_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7RGJ1_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HS85_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LIR6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YT58_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F0B9_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BFZ0_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939F0E6_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7ILV6_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RAV4_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N9J1_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L9L7_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H8U7_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZCG1_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N7BCM9_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8JHZ6_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931C2B1_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RNA2_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239JKR7_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GGI2_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127AZJ9_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CVE4_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937A5S8_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934X016_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) A0A2T4DVT4_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TPL4_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3ICJ9_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L5S4_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E2X7_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GCV5_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L6V9_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XIN9_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T7U1_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0MJ72_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XGQ3_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316E727_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841ETP5_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UK24_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GEQ9_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VED8_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VXP0_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AI55_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6WCA1_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YA52_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DKG4_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9K637_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916N6V9_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TB44_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YLN8_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K558_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GLG1_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E2I8_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GQW2_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267T442_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RT51_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5XCA8_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BBW0_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2I9G2_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NM62_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WQG2_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975EWC2_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3K724_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J699_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZL22_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RGZ3_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MLY4_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410FZB1_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6KJQ5_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6U4U1_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SQB5_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VB25_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6FYG4_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918V7N5_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1R9Z9_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RPS8_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NIF9_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1HD90_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YPZ0_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JSR1_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TDQ5_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0M8X7_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PSP7_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GGB3_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PR44_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YMK5_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X2I0_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TS24_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163ANP1_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504ISE0_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VRB4_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7UI81_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BRT0_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PHX2_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5C5D4_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JXS0_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937DCQ3_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CB71_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1B627_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7I0NPJ0_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6HAE3_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MIF7_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6M2B8_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9EAQ5_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N557_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4N6M3_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T4Y5_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KMJ9_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R4R2_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GSM2_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2ED81_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3VKF8_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YU64_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7I0B9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HKE4_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M4N5_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NTB4_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0II53_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RGF4_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W2ANC1_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I5U1_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3ZAT8_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J4Y6_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AU05_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167F591_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HMS1_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AS04_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3UB69_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0N8H3I4_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LPK1_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GYU1_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239BRY5_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0G9Z0_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L987_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IJI9_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TBM4_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PV13_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4V3P580_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9V4H5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X673_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B3Q1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UGJ5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EB21_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6FC84_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397L9I7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KPE6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9F265_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LP74_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328Y9N0_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y9C897_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934UIR5_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M9VHT9_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1R0L7_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5ADX8_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K1E7_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SVZ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HCJ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZU37_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LMP4_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GW42_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z790_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5BBR8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4V2YZH1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3QCF8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BLK6_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X6W5_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9PDM2_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E9L9_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4NAV8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255YVC0_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QEV5_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) A0A0A2MWF3_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LF56_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5H1L2_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5AGL0_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940XDT0_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6KWJ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226H005_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0LAG5_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XTJ3_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LSH9_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3W502_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5HRG8_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923SGM1_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8WAE4_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A916Y2J9_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SIK8_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4V1N4D1_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) TPIS_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JH97_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XSD9_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553DSA9_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MAV9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PSB0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QY44_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FSX3_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930XUF3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KF47_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SKP0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TSZ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653SRW1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3RMB9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370ECX0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1GA20_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K8J4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FVS2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A2C9ZQE8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AD57_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7L376_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VZK6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1FV11_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UUX9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951JAP5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LK25_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964S004_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BD34_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FZE5_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MWA8_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XS22_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S4A023_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6CWN9_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P2V5_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H8YSY5_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KPP7_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1PIU2_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XZZ2_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XQT0_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WEV2_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2Q264_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C7R4_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ANY2_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZVJ9_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BS19_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1Q5X6_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MT19_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZIW6_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1JU78_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DZE5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923HFD5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9JL42_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FL67_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DEL6_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WGX0_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9EB54_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZIF8_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H6U2_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9RKD6_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GJS5_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XH31_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U2C8_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XJM0_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UX97_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238YI73_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6QGF8_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RS43_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H3B489_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G881_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8RNU9_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1ITC8_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S463_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZEF8_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TIY6_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PUR6_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V1D8_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z180_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MRJ5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AVV4_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KJI0_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CIY7_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495E622_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RF34_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BJV9_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370Q8R5_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I5L7_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RVT0_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TT31_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7HY01_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EYF8_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6G654_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LIC0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1KF20_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411EB31_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LJ59_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3TYY5_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7EUI5_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U6W5_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GPF9_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8FKF9_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B6Z8_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MHF4_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P4T7_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JW17_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327R8N4_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3PWG4_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6KD66_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W507_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FX18_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J589_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PJQ7_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967E5D0_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2VE91_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J774_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176T679_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975HA26_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WEJ8_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WIV4_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C349_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X2ALA9_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917HXS2_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WT65_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U7A7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XQU2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2EFT6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y5W2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1R0J9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U3V5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MBG1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MXJ1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JW20_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0F3F6_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9E8P4_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7DJM2_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0N7HY82_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6HJQ7_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WM51_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3ZCQ5_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967DYI6_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4S9T7_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917E6P7_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7Z0D1_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BI88_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HXD4_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7FE34_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3LXX9_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6HE37_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5L562_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4YTI3_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZC01_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5NF19_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918S7F7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X663_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846R713_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G6U9_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SB68_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AP39_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HD70_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GEC5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DTI5_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WB20_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1MRZ8_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N0P2_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JT57_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7J6Z9_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CJT3_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZNL7_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SPC0_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MCU8_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7VX35_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DPX9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5ACN1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PC87_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UBZ0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E332_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1ED22_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YIA2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y304_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F2M7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4M3A9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5BW81_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TH67_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VE57_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JJ11_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YEG9_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7GM78_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C6J2_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P736_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y4B7_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265URK7_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U7Q4_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4X4J6_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IW22_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GGI6_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VQK0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G9A0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RYV4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MI89_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MFK3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FD47_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MFF6_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BLD6_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TH01_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2ULP9_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L6H4_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T561_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UHL9_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1DW68_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6UY44_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VG77_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R4Y6_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RKF1_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZKA7_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M7F6_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XMD0_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563D9H1_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QUI0_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1MLF0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YMG9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7LTU9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368N2T5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BJF7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZGU9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LI55_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F5N7_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2GBF6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TBN5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BCW7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YUR4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QF14_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KK23_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6U5B0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A426R958_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XWW3_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3D1S5_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5D3R4_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UEZ3_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6G0N2_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PYC9_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3TZR7_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UHG0_9FLAO A0A5B7UHX4_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G405_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7KIM5_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G791_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZTG5_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2B4H9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I4A121_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R9M0_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G6ZLD1_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L605_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S6X7_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S2R3_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N2W3_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CY94_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YHR7_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HV81_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6KZE4_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M1N0_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KMC3_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U5D4_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GQS1_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0M3K3_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5B8H2_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9LWX7_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1Y6M5_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZEV6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VTS1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UY30_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NIE8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X177_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J400_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GLM1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437MSF1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4QAK3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1ZX99_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929L003_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HBN5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UK68_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y3E8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PGK8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G6V1T5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E4T2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PRN3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HVD8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0E3Q3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929PFC3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S6G4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X2B7S7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NTJ8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LPZ9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NZK0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JFP3_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZKU3_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BHG9_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PD76_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MNL6_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A443YW84_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UM62_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923IWI9_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CSA0_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9PDG9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WZ49_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246ACW6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0YAR3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317ESJ8_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HI64_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0SEN1_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521DPZ9_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z549_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4H9Y2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5CSL4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HMX7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T5V0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JS49_9SPHI A0A2S9JTE7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UW29_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HQ08_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7JNG6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9FZZ4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DQ87_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JUB3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KY64_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EYJ7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N8L2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QAR2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VSP4_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9UC92_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZH37_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ENG9_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FPD1_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y4Z4_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GFK9_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T9I3_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YMB8_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521DAQ0_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521C5Z3_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L1H8_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SP14_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VK03_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TUQ2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QR24_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345ULK7_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UUM4_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924DPW0_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0R5L7_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1WYL7_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WTZ8_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KSN7_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MM97_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6B3X8_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TW88_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JGT4_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D1R1_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KQF2_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6JG30_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CVL5_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XQ71_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XYR8_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LX80_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XQB6_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y263_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345J0B2_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KJ99_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KR09_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7AAB7_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G576_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9GWK3_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5PAB1_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TYH9_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091B2K4_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0V090_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WZ10_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DKP7_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3KWB3_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JQE9_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8AKG5_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0N7MTK8_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942MBA8_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) A0A328RQ62_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388TJJ9_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8ID36_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MJD2_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) A0A2L2X5X9_9BACT Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6W3H1_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CST9_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P4F6_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) A0A925A7H7_9BACT Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496ALY0_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A7W4E6C7_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976S3L9_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AGV7_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) A0A563D8H1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563CR11_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) A0A563D4E0_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) A0A563C9G6_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SV35_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090E3T0_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DR42_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3T1C8S9_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KYE1_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942Q3E6_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5MS97_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5JFR1_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) TPIS_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XM74_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L7N4_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942ERT8_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YWK1_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YSA3_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JQV6_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) TPIS_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533TVX6_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) TPIS_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) TPIS_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) TPIS_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q0R3_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SHM0_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 24 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BU58_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6X660_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZWT8_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M9UBH2_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VI03_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972G8I1_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925VKV8_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2WWF1_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) TPIS_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KND3_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IAM9_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RHP3_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926C8E3_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) TPIS_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZIY1_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0N8GTF5_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) A0A4Q3MGU7_UNCCH Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QNU4_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F6U1_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YI09_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YDA5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CFX6_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y4N1_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916FDP1_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y504_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W5F7_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y8I1_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 139 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PWG9_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926SFV2_9CYAN A0A926PNB5_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) TPIS_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A927AGT8_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929FQH5_9CYAN A0A929ALY4_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QFC7_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QKA9_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SC81_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QMQ9_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) TPIS_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XPI5_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925ILP0_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AEC4_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U916_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UHH7_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W494_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WI99_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FBM8_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZCC5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5JGR0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937S553_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926ZCM1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UBE1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926YNT8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TEP6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E6K8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U671_9CYAN A0A0S3U2U0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GHJ8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924Z4D6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924HYQ7_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TG26_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DBU5_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J8CJ37_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1D7Z0_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VQE9_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1EHM6_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WZR4_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RM13_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E8K4_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6U3T5_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CY56_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G7C2_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TGI9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BZC1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T3D2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1CBE8_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QTR8_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7AFQ3_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FNE5_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZPW7_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7WHB3_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926Z142_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HG34_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QE34_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951Q0B3_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8T0F9_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367RTT9_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) TPIS_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HD26_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) TPIS_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367Q2B5_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VNL5_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QDD1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252E6L0_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y697_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E2Q7_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1IDN7_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RG59_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WN27_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MS07_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XJZ4_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A8S9SYD1_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951ULP6_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7GIE9_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6SSI5_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951P9Z4_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BMQ1_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IHP3_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) TPIS_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XE44_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1ENG2_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YGW8_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) TPIS_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R3S0_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NLN8_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KQA5_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926U0F3_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926TBZ6_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926Y9T7_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U4E6_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JSW0_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VIE6_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LM22_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PJS5_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4F3C5_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TWH9_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PT97_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916QP36_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TKH5_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VCE9_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XMX8_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S9V0_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978STX3_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7ITN0_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I7B4_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J0W2_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VWG3_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A2V4_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XPB6_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CBT6_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BSU6_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W238_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M329_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256B8L0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928YZ54_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A9R8_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GJ94_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IMQ4_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YUR3_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1D3D8_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31NS8_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EG29_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RVH2_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) TPIS_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) TPIS_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HP67_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1MHC6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BKI3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SWD4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05Y92_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PER2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XKV6_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930TXF9_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978TXQ2_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1DB98_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1G1R2_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TJE4_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PAL8_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8EA00_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H724_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A3R5Y8K1_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KET5_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2QBP9_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917ULJ6_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LQV1_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V4P0_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CV27_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SVV0_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) TPIS_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VGS9_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JNM1_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UTY2_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U8S7_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A7I0_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RMU5_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172T9T9_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) TPIS_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KG20_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918EZM5_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JIL8_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5LDU7_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NDW0_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S3I6_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BH79_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EZP1_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NQL1_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JZ28_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U8B8_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D7R0_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) TPIS_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CS62_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K8Q7_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FRC9_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PU15_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C5M3_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XVC2_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8PR47_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TKU5_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YQB8_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MN48_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XAS4_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8F9C5_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8DZP5_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KBM9_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DAH7_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WG67_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IHS8_ENDTX A0A1E5IIT3_ENDTX A0A1E5IKB9_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3EKM4_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D6S5_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254S7B1_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6UEP9_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RPX1_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A3F9_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4L166_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7V8S4_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842J200_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EM40_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BG46_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GWM7_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GYR8_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) TPIS_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LYK9_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848BYF8_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JJ98_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3H866_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GIW0_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XYR4_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MYA5_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JLD4_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2REX2_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MDR3_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GLQ6_9FUSO D0GIC8_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AFV5_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AY87_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A909_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H4L8_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BK37_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942MXH3_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942RGQ1_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EB08_9BACT A0A0G3EGC0_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U3L3_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2URI1_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1MCS0_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DIM8_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1AX29_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WY07_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 55 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KPE0_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N6D9_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T0Z8_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IK32_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZS12_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BL72_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NHH5_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061AFN1_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KJT0_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BDF8_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KTB5_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4P6MAG5_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1MZU9_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MK15_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NXU0_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) TPIS_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RVK6_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NSP7_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RHY1_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Q6F0W1_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291ISC4_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6AFQ5_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5MDR4_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A432ZVH1_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XJ55_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AI77_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SJK6_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RA98_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0TZK4_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858AQL2_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4U2Z0_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2EB62_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) A0A1A9QDD1_9MOLU Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N8M6_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XVZ9_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) A0A975A3N7_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) A0A7G9LY10_9MOLU Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) F0QQ45_MYCSL Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) A0A328PSD5_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) I6YAL2_MYCWM endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975QSG3_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5V0B7_9BACT Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J5N7_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E7U9_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) I1A7E2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449B9L5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A162QHN7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449B045_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4R7UF51_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) TPIS_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) TPIS_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) A0A1T4L753_9BACT Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) TPIS_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) TPIS_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) TPIS_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2II24_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VLC3_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HCN6_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HFY4_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9BCD4_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WB41_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A286NV22_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H8BMD3_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V8G4_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GK39_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MUB9_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916M9T7_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) TPIS_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LCP5_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PAB7_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XW52_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X8W3_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QG23_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LTS6_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PZ44_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1TK58_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G1C9_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GGQ3_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q505_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1E9F6_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MZ96_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PQ92_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9EY71_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W407_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4M4E9_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LEK2_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) A0A0J6YYQ7_9BACT Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1Z153_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6I9L0_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XSS4_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IKH7_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0Z7D7_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GNI9_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KUP0_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4L7L4_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LPK3_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PCA5_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I5N2_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L0W9_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G987_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679I445_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CKI4_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PQ67_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8E602_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 157 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M0N9_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PRA7_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916FR72_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IN58_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q4R7_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TUS9_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IL57_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A925AP45_9BACT A0A924WR87_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W6C9_9BACT A0A5C5W4J7_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LNM2_9BACT A0A518LJD5_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H8H4_9BACT A0A7X0H7E0_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BTQ8_9BACT A0A518BZP8_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IBN6_PHYMF I0IE87_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FUU8_9BACT A0A3M8FRV6_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YY84_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916HGJ8_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NHD2_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MBQ2_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LNR6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5YYC7_9BACT A0A5C5Z092_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NMK8_9BACT A0A517P0G8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TIB6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518B100_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BRW3_9BACT A0A518BMN1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D445_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518F091_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517T0M4_9BACT A0A517SQ38_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DMP7_9BACT A0A225DJ91_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YT32_9BACT A0A6M5YKV0_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3GZJ8_9BACT A0A2Z3GWV9_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XQI6_9BACT A0A142XJ58_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AD18_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6BAL9_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V9AAF2_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YTG9_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XY35_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9WCN2_9BACT A0A5B9W9K4_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R230_ISOPI E8QZB1_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CUN5_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0D918_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GV87_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MLF0_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MVI2_9BACT A0A517N1J4_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AT11_9BACT A0A518AJR1_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FCC1_9BACT A0A9X2JEN9_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6A810_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WB65_9BACT A0A5C5VXS6_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CLC7_9BACT A0A5C6CUB8_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TWH5_9BACT A0A517U3V9_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7X7W7_9BACT A0A5K7XL92_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DGR5_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YPW0_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZTD4_9BACT A0A5C5ZJY1_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5X8D0_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YIU0_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5H459_9BACT A0A7W5DZI4_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518G576_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5UU86_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8VA49_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DQX0_9BACT A0A518DYG0_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PCJ2_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6AAP2_9BACT A0A5C6A2Q3_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DCD8_9BACT A0A5C6DEU4_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E7S7_9BACT A0A5C6DTM8_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6C7C6_9BACT A0A5C6CM73_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142XVR2_9BACT A0A142Y7P1_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2QWI9_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925D5U8_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) TPIS_RHOBA THIG_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5S0M3_9BACT M5RDT3_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5TRT6_9BACT M5U5J9_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255RDS9_9BACT A0A255RFP7_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6D8J2_9BACT A0A5M6DDK9_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MJX6_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QX35_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518ISY3_9BACT A0A518J248_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WS30_9BACT A0A5C5WRI6_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NLB4_9BACT A0A517N7K0_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CJ68_9BACT A0A5B1CIJ2_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6FBN6_9BACT A0A5C6F739_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FHT2_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MJR1_9BACT A0A5B9MBD3_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6B9W4_9BACT A0A5C6A3G9_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RE60_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PEQ2_9PLAN A0A517P4L7_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517TC59_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SBB3_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y5Z3_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8W972_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LU37_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A4L9_9PLAN A0A517PZT2_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z995_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3CF76_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WXN8_9PLAN A0A142X3L5_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YMD7_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916BRV5_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SYU5_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CKU1_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SKE8_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XD26_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R6F8_9PLAN A0A517R4D3_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZUX4_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WN44_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QVC1_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L6S0_9BACT A0A5Q3LC74_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P4L2_9BACT A0A7G9P1R9_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8AD83_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (0/3334, 0 hit, 2544 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JQK5_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) TPIS_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DPM5_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QR96_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FYI4_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J5I2_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JNX7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926RND4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4RSQ6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918Q9K9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RSR3_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4Q861_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4NM95_9CAUL V4QXD6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HVW2_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C481_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9A1K8_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y451_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J1M6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BQJ5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5V5J6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C0R1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7E391_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7T4T3_9CAUL A0A0Q7TG70_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RE95_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1UVI0_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QIW4_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9FFL6_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0N7JHI2_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AXY1_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JNN5_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924SAM3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UIE9_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8G1P3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975G133_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) TPIS_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C8N2_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S228_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AE62_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941D2W1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B427_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BSW3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HVW0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328APC1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7D2G3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RBW9_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MP83_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E869_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PTM6_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YUW7_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TY03_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PGS6_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212QP01_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TLF1_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AW11_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2BA98_9HYPH A0A2W2B8U2_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NK45_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MKC7_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917I890_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HVS1_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934MDL6_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2P6H1_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VQB6_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MJS0_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YI25_AURMS Q1YEN0_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2H5A3_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T3L4_9HYPH A0A1X0T1D7_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6EUU2_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q691_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZCF2_9HYPH A0A916ZRG3_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DVU6_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XTT8_9HYPH A0A916Y0I3_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0JIB6_9HYPH A0A1H0GX73_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PS27_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6H4S0_9HYPH A0A7W6H509_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EUI5_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5HGN1_9HYPH A0A0Q5HBA4_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6C6D6_9HYPH A0A0Q6C224_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6EK91_9HYPH A0A0Q6E447_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4TET7_9HYPH A0A1T4SZX7_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X4S7_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2DNB7_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0FZ53_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RQW7_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939JSF8_9HYPH A0A939G0L2_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U9R6_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LRJ5_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NV18_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z521_9HYPH A0A1U9YX99_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CJE7_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M3T366_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0F825_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) TPIS_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VEI6_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J0ZQ22_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IKQ0_BEII9 B2IBA8_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4M0E2_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NXJ0_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3Y872_9HYPH A0A1I4B7Z4_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EJS6_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z6D8_METTU A0A4U8YVY0_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YZI7_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WUJ5_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W6EEX9_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212Q5K9_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XZT0_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G238_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0P0J6I9_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L5F6_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5V3L0_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N0JXM4_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FBU6_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KFL3_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3FFP7_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126P6C6_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NPT3_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9I841_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6T0J6_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101K3G9_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927I0Y8_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3KPQ9_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VBN7_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YRR7_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6X0L3_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916WBJ4_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BRJ1_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4VB48_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FID7_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JY30_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316J9A1_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841M1Y9_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AI36_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GZ61_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3UCX9_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841KCI4_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916XGW1_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XSS3_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285NJI7_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5FIB9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YGC8_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M974_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433XGF0_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SM78_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HUK8_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942EAR4_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L6T5_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1SAD6_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FLK7_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LR50_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8ILS7_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R8Y1_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W098_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916RE29_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7X0J1_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DP84_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4L0A7_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397QDX7_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JIR9_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KH95_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JXC4_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NW68_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SD33_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8J8R0_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A125NV84_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DEJ0_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W522_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PNR6_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VMK7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3VPH7_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S296_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I7N5_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KSB4_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KWE3_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A447D0F1_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XFB7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EVT8_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6AY61_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AMW8_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5FUQ3_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7YDU0_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6WFC7_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9CSG2_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U9P6_9HYPH A0A4Q2UFN9_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RCD5_9HYPH A0A4Q2REE7_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C766_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I3K1_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W6Y6_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JJ41_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2QEE6_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IP95_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437PH16_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MSQ9_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VMU9_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HVE1_9HYPH A0A6M0HVZ5_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z3I2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5ZAE4_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XC88_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XTA9_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WUA8_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WLH8_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AU20_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZMB1_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936ZG74_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BNL8_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931FNP7_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3P9C3_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6N8N0_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5J4H9_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MPP3_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BQN5_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MQ32_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974SZK3_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HGI7_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JYE7_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MQV0_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RIA2_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GEX5_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6J0E7_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GQH9_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MKH9_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YUD5_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GU67_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KES2_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M8P7_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QJS6_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JG69_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BL14_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JPA7_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FRH5_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SMU3_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PBN7_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) TPIS_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1G9XAJ6_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3REV7_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZKG4_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5NZV5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) TPIS_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7UT19_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508TKK7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975NTH8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) TPIS_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YQ21_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7ND96_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QU40_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TKT4_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QMJ6_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WZH6_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SRJ6_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TL96_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N5T2_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W8DYW7_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974AGR1_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A164ADI0_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924JLH2_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KKL4_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PWI1_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6X1D0_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231UWH6_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4IMR8_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HXY9_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VGG3_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QCJ1_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QMB5_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NHF1_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XLG0_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3L8R3_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9S2P0_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6C8Y5_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3R9YHG6_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SSB5_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X3B7L6_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DUX4_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IF43_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PU00_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YST1_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9D8P3_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PNT4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I4BSB2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HV76_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6YHH1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7PD60_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KQX4_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XDW4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7SGT1_9HYPH A0A2P7RZ63_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DTD4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4H310_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SC18_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973Q7Q8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8AZT7_9HYPH A0A5B8B8B2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562CP29_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CK88_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FSY4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EIV0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TT19_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8BTH2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KBR2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WVR5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CDH0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U2R5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KBX8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9R5C1_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916VZL4_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084UAI5_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2MYG9_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8L3H8_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2M867_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NJ57_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0P8N3_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VID2_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6U369_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HVX6_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AX54_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T5W8_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JZ78_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3HK52_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0QFE4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9W1H1_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432VB23_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RSK8_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316C9D4_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942I4E2_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PKF7_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V293_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7RS06_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QSD1_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9N8N4_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D4A7_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931MYS4_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3GXK1_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RMM4_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4S990_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T823_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZY40_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZLE3_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512N3R6_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HN22_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AFP8_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QQH2_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A4W4_9HYPH A0A6A8ACU8_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J4W8_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XR12_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B528_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EUW7_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6D1F9_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5B7M1_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PWJ6_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P5K0_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KS89_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) TPIS_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JWH0_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6JZM8_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561Q7M4_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SQ80_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LLM0_9HYPH A0A3S3RGQ3_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4V2VY56_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YM90_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LTI2_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506UGT0_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P567_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NEE2_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922T5Y7_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DU20_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W4XHN0_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5ULC1_9HYPH A0A4R5UAT6_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) TPIS1_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4X046_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8UEU8_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CQZ1_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZP97_9HYPH A0A1Q8ZVR2_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A937CPL9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SJD6_9HYPH A0A1B9S910_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E7R2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TNL8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1S376_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5PS44_9HYPH A0A7W5PS57_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FCL5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EBX4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BNW3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5DB58_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VPZ3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I1A504_9HYPH A0A1I1AK22_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8Y9N7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4F0F3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6Q2X9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SQ69_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7Y173_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WVY5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7P1A1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GSD7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095VGT8_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TGL7_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UBS7_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4CBW9_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9B161_9HYPH A0A1Q9AX97_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YSQ3_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NC58_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395LD71_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) TPIS_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VEG0_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MBJ5_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YDX3_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974YQQ5_9HYPH A0A974YS80_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LMS5_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1JLT8_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HHL2_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UHI5_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JSF9_9HYPH A0A327JRD3_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7NCY0_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QJ70_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366EL90_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917Q910_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VY21_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7XZD9_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HGH9_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D0F0_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U2WCR2_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F0Y2_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A166B5D7_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JMA1_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6XY93_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7ATD4_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M6ZN08_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916X3G4_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562THF9_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939ES52_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A1V5_9HYPH A0A6N7ZTQ4_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CCS0_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7KX19_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AC26_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285S801_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LXR0_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2FVE3_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XG07_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RJS7_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3MFE7_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QWY2_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JU27_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P774_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZZ86_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A316_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A367ZVG7_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A367ZYL7_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PGD0_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6NAI0_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YSN1_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4QBH9_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MVB7_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839ZH55_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975HSI8_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LPB8_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8I850_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917BX83_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q6S5_9HYPH A0A2S9QJ16_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TZW2_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZSG6_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858WWP2_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) TPIS_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SHL8_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848JU51_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AF10_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AD98_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399REI3_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399REV6_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XJT7_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925ABI4_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) TPIS_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DMI1_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E5G1_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CXV9_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6WDU8_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919E9W5_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) TPIS_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZJ43_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0EAG9_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZIU8_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0APU0_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9NVN0_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IMN5_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HEH4_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BTA0_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UCQ4_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3G1A9_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KBS5_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WL24_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846N161_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G1D4_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9E2U5_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239Q0T3_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2Y7N2_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7JYL6_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TGS3_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I5W3_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371REG0_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2RIR3_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3W6W9_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J3DVG5_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JKG6_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H3A8X7_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3PK79_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T0X8_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7J5B1_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AKW2_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0Q4I4_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NGR3_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AVA4_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840ST51_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WJR8_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QZS1_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K4Y2_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1ECA7_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5F0A4_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5SMJ3_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7IV77_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238IVG4_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DL87_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JSC7_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CPG0_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3J536_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1J2E0_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0PQQ6_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H6RC16_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8B442_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8SDD4_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8SJX4_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8KPF3_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LDV8_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VK24_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MRY3_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J4Y9_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4V3V0L8_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0ULS7_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YIC2_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975P7V8_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918ILM2_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BSC9_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7QMZ7_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TGP9_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086XVC9_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L2W4_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z4H9_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GNB8_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2RA88_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5S2C0_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MCD5_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HDY3_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4NW46_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K0A1_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6Z3S8_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NSL4_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0P8YTE3_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WVY9_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9BEY5_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LJD4_9RHOB A0A2V2LAJ4_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZYY1_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7TG35_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TXK2_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M082_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7IXU7_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XZN8_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B7A5_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZUI2_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6JCY0_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8KLJ4_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6LR75_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I2YYJ2_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926G6L6_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S984_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SDJ9_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6D176_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1BA25_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RBI3_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F112_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0CL42_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7BCA9_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9ME09_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844GY77_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368ZAX3_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7LJA0_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418SWL3_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GI84_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GKT1_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PML0_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A5U6_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TE50_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7HX39_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EIU9_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2M1I4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WHB1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BQN1_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099F9T6_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NH91_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PP76_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EH67_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PDL1_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5J4U5_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GU92_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EX22_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UN22_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C7T9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HYW0_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8G2B2_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7GB20_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GBW0_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JHV3_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7LL28_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BUC5_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NVK1_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IYZ6_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VLS8_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8AAD4_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QE94_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H4U4_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5XVI9_9RHOB A0A3P5WRC7_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FDZ6_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G0E5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SEY0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EG22_9RHOB A0A0A0EE81_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3U2R1_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8J1C4_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZDC9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1MJ18_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AWS3_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WNB5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8KEC3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924SDH2_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S1GU63_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N2B6_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GPU3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EJ74_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318T1K8_9RHOB A0A318SSZ5_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JQJ6_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CIF9_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MM77_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RE66_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238V2L9_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8ISG5_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0KYK4_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KCB6_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9GU45_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7P7T3_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ATQ4_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4TVA2_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EJ53_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MGJ7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RZE4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EWX3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327M1V7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LKG9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YFV8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934PCU6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AV74_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JS55_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NSF5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257ET16_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L1Q5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177H7K1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5XGX0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IG27_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EQX4_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TGT7_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y1Y6_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U782_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BPB3_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NI79_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KQA1_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BNW1_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9MQH1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QSZ6_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366C319_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6GGW5_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PZX8_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6LGS1_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MC82_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2WIH6_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WL33_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3YJ17_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I6YKD7_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316GC28_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BTV7_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0V9T8_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QMR2_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U1X1_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YJH2_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D7V3_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FVE6_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7M4S6_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074T9U2_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074KIL1_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074J7K8_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HU16_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AJL7_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BW17_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YEB2_9RHOB A0A843YN61_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GXL3_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6FR46_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MCM4_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3WFI8_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KRC4_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6G3Z8_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WF83_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VQ05_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FAU7_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BBV3_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZNM7_9RHOB A0A058ZR08_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZIW9_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CCW9_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917EI93_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RYY6_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8U1I3_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E6U1_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2JAE7_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291G8F7_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3Q768_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5E3I9_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N7HIU7_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3KY71_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2N9I3_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3IJ99_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) TPIS_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N5Z0_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0X568_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5QNA8_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126V619_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5S8X4_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1EHZ5_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YMI2_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7MRH5_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XSC5_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7BFA2_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) TPIS_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6NZ99_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y5I0_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3KJ92_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9QEV4_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BKB9_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JHU2_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M5AZY5_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8GIR3_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4BSL3_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q3BKV3_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y8R9_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RJ30_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3S2X4_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975WAI9_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VDW7_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RIW4_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M8T2_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CAA6_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7MWQ1_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NNM4_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AM82_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NIW8_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CG37_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R3A4_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S2Z9_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RM64_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EQA1_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y5X4_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5RUY5_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UMF0_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BUX2_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NF51_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q9M7_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5RGD6_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934MBR1_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6BKB6_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6AR22_9RHOB A0A4R6ADR2_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JCP7_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238JT08_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZX25_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WHA7_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QM63_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0N7M2J5_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WE97_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934M2K3_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2RB60_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0XCK6_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6E8M9_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2BMY3_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JF72_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NYD3_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WLD5_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5RQJ3_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4J0F1_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J5C6_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8S7P7_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6H3F6_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GNY9_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5T1K8_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EFB7_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5XW96_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F2Q2_9RHOB X7FFG5_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6Z5C5_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HKN0_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1YLZ7_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YZA4_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VQK3_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FVR3_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SMK5_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RHC8_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JMY3_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4F1K4_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BNA2_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6Y9S2_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7M2Z4_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CRL3_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IS04_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6ZAB5_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967EJJ1_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6YK62_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P501_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7ISD0_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5TGP9_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RJF4_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7GFE9_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SP85_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M6WXL3_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2A222_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TW16_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H0U4_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AU86_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CW48_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HN15_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NIT6_9RHOB A0A5C4N765_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4N1N2_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TG00_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9SAQ5_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238JU82_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6QVE7_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TY79_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) TPIS_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) TPIS_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JL65_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940ISA7_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZN22_9RHOB A0A6V6ZRE0_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6GRV0_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940S2S3_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K1M6_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P728_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8UCL6_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UY05_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327XIF2_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FK92_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8NV71_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9RNH5_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZKI6_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7DAX6_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PL83_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7H4Q7_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3H0D5_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FFG2_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4LFS4_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6NA78_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7MY76_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1ER57_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EJF8_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D334_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JFF5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1ZUV9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QPF6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6Q994_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PJ06_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CCG9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TEE2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166UKD3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RCI6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QA88_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QNU0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9FBY4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4D2Q0_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T8Y9_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TWK4_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MJ02_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MB27_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1G092_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9KT20_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J7WFH1_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5MLP7_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9TMC8_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GVM6_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1FXX2_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239DCA6_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z1U8_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0PDP2_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6D4Y7_9RHOB A0A1M5ZY50_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149QEL9_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967B3I6_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HMB1_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AV51_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511XB51_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XJ81_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZDR2_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TNM8_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YQT2_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q1W2_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G0Z5_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B5X0_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KEM9_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YQK7_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W9A8_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) G9ZXX1_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929PRU3_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) TPIS_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FCV3_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YQG6_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P2L6_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PFV0_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VA26_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D1T8_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PAT1_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NG65_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6KWY1_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J3EDL3_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318MXH8_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7E6N5_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QL43_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UZM2_9PROT A0A839UUY6_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NSF3_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FCB3_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4D3J4_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UBZ6_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) TPIS_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J879_9PROT A0A7W4J9K1_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KCA7_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XHT8_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FNN0_GLUOX Q5FNU5_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BPI7_9PROT A0A252BM64_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511AYH4_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) TPIS_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7I1A0_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WDI7_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UX06_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9JAJ4_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HPV6_9PROT A0A6M8HEP0_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KNG5_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V652_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840Y2P6_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917NM99_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7IWG5_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W5S7_9PROT A0A2S3W0L5_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UQI7_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WBW4_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MXL7_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RPF0_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BEA9_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GUR3_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TKP8_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C6Y836_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JFM5_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NNJ7_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437LX15_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6J4W8_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1LAN6_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DUM9_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MBA1_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YBJ9_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840AA30_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YBP6_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D503_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GI25_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840XXF7_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6QF27_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JVK2_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4Z5I7_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7DAU5_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0QYC4_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BNY3_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MIN6_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433J8R8_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0K7B5_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NUC7_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239AFW9_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XF31_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WTX1_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JPW4_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255YUE2_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DX63_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9HC36_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J3E4J9_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WJ61_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MZH2_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BXS6_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U318_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SW39_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967C9Z8_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6CKV8_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HUT4_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RH97_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2W6A2_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MV18_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5QBG7_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4V2UP18_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GFW2_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GT73_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7IRB9_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZFM8_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2K441_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154W8F9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WHN0_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5MWQ8_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XP50_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IT14_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TRP3_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H3Y5_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A437QXU8_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZIB6_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9UZR0_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6HP83_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F100_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MZE6_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4F7G5_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4F6V7_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7V0M9_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0DYN1_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SPX8_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YL95_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7AZP1_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R603_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IQ25_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RT56_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6WL90_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IGS1_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D298_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6WBP9_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8B5S1_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PZV5_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M3Y6_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XA63_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RCU3_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917F6H2_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7ATP7_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CNZ1_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2EX84_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KAG8_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L1I5_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CMZ1_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317EFQ3_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317EF63_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PV96_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942EK71_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) TPIS_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7ITQ8_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0FCS4_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QK13_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) TPIS_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) W2UZQ6_9RICK Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A429XLF8_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BSW8_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MPX3_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4Q7DNC8_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5T238_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W5Q2_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850GWF3_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GDS0_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B081_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F259_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YYY1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M3TAC0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UWV1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HAI6_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YY06_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X5S1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QEU4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L7A9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FQ01_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T7L2_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A7F7_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420ERP2_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q8Y5_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U5J7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VG32_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MQE0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MXK6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XNN3_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XDN3_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CSP8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1PA65_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NVZ2_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2YIK3_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KM64_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2C0A7_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SW86_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UZU4_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TXN3_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FAH8_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916Z4D9_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XFI3_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YIM4_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H0C6_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T8AEY5_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YFD5_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PEK3_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074N065_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2NAA5_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MFC1_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D775_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975MDI2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7ZBT5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165QB52_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WC22_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QP54_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5P7Q2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WYB8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GQ91_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LSL8_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NUY3_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZDY2_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D9L9_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NIZ8_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X9D7_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z761_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4UXC2_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QMU7_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AH82_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A222EU79_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P8X6_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YCS2_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F6H6_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XU91_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TAG3_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AEX8_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W0K6_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R102_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7GWG4_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B1Q7_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7BXQ0_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397PD54_9SPHN A0A397P907_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G6R5_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918REQ5_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HCJ8_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7Y7J1_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7K6Z7_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TPA8_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FSY9_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UVA4_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S5B1_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G589_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I2W4_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0IQP6_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZQP7_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Z0BUH2_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z9L0_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BPF3_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EIQ5_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1KQK8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CER2_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GFJ0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QYC1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J2C8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AN20_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C411_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J3ADN8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WS47_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2P0L5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102D8N4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DDS3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WT15_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BA63_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MB68_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HWU7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IPY0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UYU3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9C8T6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1EJV6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WZW7_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2UQS1_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LJV3_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FCE0_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842I0B3_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DK38_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6FYX4_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FWM9_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5FCG1_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HX94_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J7M4_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494VXC7_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9EDH0_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F5V5_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7XV84_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BDK3_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IJ87_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YJS3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MY41_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MDR0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9JHD3_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J1V2_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z276_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2J183_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923Z0G1_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GZX4_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4IBW7_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BB28_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NWW1_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VXN1_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L0P8_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7IDB8_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WLV3_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MLC6_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NWU5_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838LAW5_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QIY5_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QPD5_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8JVU8_9SPHN A0A1H8EMM4_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RM26_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A3R9YMA1_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UBJ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285R054_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4J859_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6JE22_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2ER19_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FK08_9SPHN A0A840FA36_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y7N4_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JC76_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AUK5_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239CSG7_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SJL4_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SFX4_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1K6V4_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T982_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C0F7_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FVS6_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CIZ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TQP9_SPHPE A0A494T5B0_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7IKW9_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LG37_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1WC76_9SPHN A0A0A1W313_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZPU3_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YSR2_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BT36_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SDS2_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5PU88_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L2W8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AHU6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZMT3_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QU41_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93L910_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J6Q8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654CJJ4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6CWR8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MLC6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927PWM1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X0Q9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7YPD7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WSP0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WJE0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZFS2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FXH2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2Q3N9_9SPHN A0A1Y2Q5G1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WGS8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3NLK1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926FYP1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YA98_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FGK7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FU97_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UQQ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GBN0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KLF0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6L3Z0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5RGJ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PTL9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4M2C1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S020_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6Y3N3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5SZA2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6X6I8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8Q2Q2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QUZ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BEE8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5P8P5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6UXI5_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B5W2_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RDF1_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HNM7_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EE34_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LQS7_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516ITU9_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840Y807_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GTY4_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JSQ1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239DDE6_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B5J5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UYP4_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B6E8_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4CUC4_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095DDU2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9W2A3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VQ13_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WWF7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K661_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LVE3_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BHR2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6U7S2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W4Y4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8RTC6_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y6S8_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4I8T0_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FX53_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YUP2_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZRA0_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RRJ8_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZDX1_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552U7W1_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2TDK0_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9ERZ9_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9KGS5_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A917E5X3_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L874_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IJW3_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YHL3_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GL51_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TXU6_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2IZ47_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7AY00_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NQB6_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TL56_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QB05_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PSF5_9PROT A0A1V1PST2_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P2N1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930XWL6_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YRK6_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y1P1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9XU86_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7ANW6_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KF30_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DH15_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PCD5_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4AGW4_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EL04_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DGQ2_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SU37_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261UB46_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TQG9_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RIE2_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YYZ6_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TWV9_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XUS5_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0QQH0_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HLT2_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XFC2_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KTR7_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095Z8V8_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K806_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XJY7_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4V2VRK8_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4LAC4_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AYR3_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B4N3_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IUQ6_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y399_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9X8Y3_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AW41_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NBW4_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RCC2_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H5K2_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FVY1_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426VGN8_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PYA8_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DTG0_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HHK8_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KGB6_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8CTU4_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JGD2_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AAL2_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6S1R0_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8KSQ9_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PJD7_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8J1K8_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MNB5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BFA5_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63VN5_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E7F6_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y9P6_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R2C1_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PHA3_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NJE5_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LN73_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345D7M8_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CG33_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6Y943_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RUW1_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GS73_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EXL9_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YZC2_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4VRI5_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2J7K2_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GFV6_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7T943_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FK49_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6TAK9_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6NHQ4_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MLL3_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NR94_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5G9B4_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370N779_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3TPT3_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PVK8_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0GQ84_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6LEH1_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JDN0_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A161I1T5_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7S1W8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5C269_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5EPN0_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F993_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372JVF5_9BURK A0A372JWP7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NAV0_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XHH0_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1ZXQ1_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X411_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BHS4_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1ZTU8_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7GWB2_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VNP5_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JTM7_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VS30_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X349_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1HJ26_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916NM46_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NXK8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H5B4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DFI8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CX65_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257GX70_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LIE5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U546_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T0Z4_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519M8Y9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0KTW6_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AEC8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5LJ87_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VAS5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0C1Z4_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PK33_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K4P1_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HV76_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G4B1_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8EMC3_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844AU41_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZJQ9_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GM02_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X3P9_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014QDN7_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GSU6_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RQJ2_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YXN1_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ELC5_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YYZ2_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1WUD0_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RNM0_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B9P0_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7V030_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6R075_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N940_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) TPIS_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GIE2_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RRS3_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BUD6_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UNJ5_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AML9_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9GCN3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GW25_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KPZ6_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4V3YXU1_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PYN6_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4WYU6_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8FD85_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MFB8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M9M7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6VAB1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CI72_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V0W7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7T3C0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AVW0_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K4Y6_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RI02_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9R9R3_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MEY6_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CJL2_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7G599_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HK29_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328Z9X6_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q0H7_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6X471_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924ISB7_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FIH4_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068Z005_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1DC97_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HI13_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NJZ1_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NQ03_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H6M5_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934UQN7_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923S9Y3_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DDR3_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0C1E2_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VH17_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JPT7_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y3T9_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YDH8_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1APU1_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RGA0_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KC12_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925JMD5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZGW5_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NG32_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CF14_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NFK7_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C5N7_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AKN0_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2F1E9_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7L8T7_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WLP6_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IX78_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VN83_9BURK A0A839VNJ5_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3HNC7_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RN78_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GVG4_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) Massilia horti (UP000297258) Massilia polaris (UP000583752) Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6PXT1_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562RBU7_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DIN0_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella livida (UP000484255) Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931IZ60_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L7J0_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7SV82_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916AF24_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LVG0_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q2E0_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YHF9_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6IBM9_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CHY8_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C2N0_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KG58_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UD68_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554WCZ3_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CVD9_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GWS9_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011RHC4_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XEI8_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011NXH4_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M3N7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011PAE7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011PFN2_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MT30_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149W1H6_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1WZG2_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SB74_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HFB3_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0Q3S8_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4WWS6_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZPP5_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8E8B1_9NEIS A0A7I8EG15_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7F3N6_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BBA3_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) TPIS_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7B5V0_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286E695_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UZR5_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IGB3_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F269_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GH40_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) Neisseria canis (UP000279284) Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZFK5_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X8S2_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KFW1_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MSW7_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PPJ5_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BPM2_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SII8_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CQS0_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KHV2_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CR94_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IVG9_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924VCH3_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DJE5_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2YA29_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4YGM5_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1NF59_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7QGA4_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JCM5_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SEG9_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809SAS3_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VAJ8_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4HDM5_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GZ81_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I4W5_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A8Q8_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SYU0_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679I868_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) Azospira restricta (UP000663444) Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5E6U9_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BGE7_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E6T9_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XUJ0_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LEQ8_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972F8Y9_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B622_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GKZ9_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S688_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4V3WBA7_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZKH5_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BNA7_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) Thauera propionica (UP000215181) Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6XLC3_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XKY4_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848FZV7_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2D1J2_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CRW0_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N0JV77_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XHV5_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V604_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KNE7_AERHH A0KKV4_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WUS5_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RGD7_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4LEQ6_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0WXX5_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LIK1_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EIC1_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VKY0_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4CR55_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PKA2_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EHA3_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L6K7_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9DPE8_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QQW0_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5HF59_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NZ89_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H481_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YDG0_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DS40_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917Z729_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XS45_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QS73_9ALTE W7QI24_9ALTE W7Q6X6_9ALTE W7QE56_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GSB1_9ALTE A0A0J8GVI7_9ALTE A0A0J8H048_9ALTE A0A0J8GMM2_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QGY8_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VMH7_9ALTE A0A2S0VPM1_9ALTE A0A2S0VS95_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E1X8_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YFF6_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JMS8_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JH28_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0FKY6_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NFB8_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099LDU7_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6UEN3_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BQT7_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SSS6_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UDP5_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5VB28_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4V5NV68_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VZD9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W5E5_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WEW4_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WL41_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) TPIS_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZH37_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RV42_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SZQ1_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZRE9_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2JUX7_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6DLY0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WKW1_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6EMT9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094IWN6_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JEX0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1F3J3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166WS30_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K0V0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EF63_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QK06_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2XZV8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PTC3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JY54_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0PGJ3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) TPIS_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CV27_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368N2E5_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) TPIS_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366W6I1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U7Y3_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZXB2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZIS3_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WXZ5_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PV90_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TQW8_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QI97_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A379YSJ8_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) TPIS_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XPA1_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) TPIS_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2F5Y8_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) TPIS_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JM94_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) TPIS_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094LP99_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) TPIS_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) TPIS_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972G1F3_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) TPIS_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0JH07_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6I9R2_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NSB5_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZB69_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) TPIS_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918VHM1_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) TPIS_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BKB1_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MRB4_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2KW16_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M3T1K7_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M3TTZ8_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N6Q2_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EEA6_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AGI5_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XVS6_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1JAQ3_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MK31_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PGD0_CELJU B3PLQ0_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V0N7_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FHZ9_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FX62_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NBA9_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545TBB5_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A414_9GAMM A0A9J7A786_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NTY7_9GAMM A0A3N1NEN5_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FT15_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JS95_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21FJ7_SACD2 Q21MX4_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UPV2_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KKW1_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BPZ9_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3KZ01_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A9Y6_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JI49_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0LV02_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A919CMH1_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165NMH8_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U3T7_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y6C4_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A1K0_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DD51_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X074_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TW91_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LQ46_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NUM0_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z555_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7S0B9_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M2U6_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4Z7M0_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EZK6_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HJE6_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UIC8_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UGC1_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YEX6_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RGU9_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9N5J5_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DFR9_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4QZJ3_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927GWC7_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M5F2_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RNH9_ALLVD D3RQ26_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3AQU9_ALLWA A0A1H3D950_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VET1_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VBD1_9GAMM A0A6G7VF94_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q7J8_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XQJ4_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VLV0_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0WBX7_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0DXN7_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C2P7_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) TPIS_NITOC THIG_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QDW3_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1E241_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q956_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VRC0_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UN97_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TCF2_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E644_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3N156_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WHL8_9GAMM A0A9X0WIU1_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U554_9GAMM F9UCH9_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YCT6_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UDZ5_9GAMM A0A2K8U2L7_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GVU6_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FKK3_9GAMM A0A5M8FQZ6_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4LFC7_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JVP8_9GAMM A0A6M0K371_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8YWS4_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HEF7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UDN6_9GAMM A0A1P8UJ71_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C708_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X1T5_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) TPIS_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833ISR4_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8RXZ2_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0ISB7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VNY0_9GAMM A0A1R3VXF3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KFL1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9B096_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4Q3U1_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DMW8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UQS3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HPE0_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TUR0_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) TPIS_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y0B7_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FB79_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SH00_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T318_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N4C9_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QQR0_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VEL8_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JP12_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NE82_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V3A138_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DPU6_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GNY3_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3FZV6_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NLG7_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZH15_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KVF8_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UIK7_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z1AFP2_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JHT4_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RRI4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0T5W1_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V810_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YAB1_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LG48_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YLL3_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HM99_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CWG4_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NLB2_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HYM7_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9LD79_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7D0Y0_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151UJJ8_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LSW2_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QN93_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DH00_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4U3K9_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CND7_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FWE8_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3S5HNY6_9ENTR Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V432_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085FZB8_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7H5E8_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7KNY2_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q264_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LKT1_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AL07_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UER8_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MNF2_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WSN6_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IPJ3_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0LYK8_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HWK0_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F6G1_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7LA16_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NEL5_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) TPIS_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7UNN9_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) TPIS_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) TPIS_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) TPIS_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) TPIS_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) TPIS_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EPG8_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) TPIS_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WR59_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WUK9_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WDR6_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YF70_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LIC8_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3H4K9_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AUD4_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FKU9_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485AJZ7_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KFH4_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LC70_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LP72_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XXU3_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3U3J2_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8ALS2_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G8I1_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PFQ6_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4EXT5_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V572_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HQ74_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MI45_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4WVD6_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) TPIS_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) TPIS_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) TPIS_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) TPIS_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) TPIS_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BEE6_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AJL9_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V433_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0H145_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3Y9F1_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3Y8P5_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) TPIS_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DZ93_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2H1T8_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3TXT7_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3Z543_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) TPIS_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) TPIS_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5KZL1_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A328TN10_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DK12_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MKL9_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014MEA2_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EI75_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K3F8_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NLM4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EA93_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) TPIS_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KIW1_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IGL5_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I5ABM3_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U8V0_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SX82_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A2A7V7Q9_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B4L4_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GDZ1_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VJH7_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VCF5_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3SBA5_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3SGU8_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095TSW7_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JN92_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) TPIS_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7SYD9_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376D4U2_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QEE9_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QXH6_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1E459_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0J4N8_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DN19_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) A0A4P7KNT4_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HGH9_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9VED4_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N1KJ32_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) M1SBJ9_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) TPIS_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FT37_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JUY2_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WL23_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PC01_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UG58_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MRZ3_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7K011_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VH11_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J064_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SNT7_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FXX0_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JSK3_9GAMM A0A0G4JV15_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QTN6_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SFM5_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4ES01_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) TPIS_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0DD94_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8IA99_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L8T0_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EL42_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G3X9_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B1S0_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IXJ0_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WDL3_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CGD0_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7H8J1_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DZ31_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TFE1_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A0X9_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CNU9_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) TPIS_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U3N3_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YLG8_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2J7S4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5V8C9_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HZF4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QPD3_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R8J7_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L0U6_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451CIA0_9GAMM A0A451C0G5_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GTW8_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YM58_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CIB6_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) TPIS_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N6P7_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5N0B4_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8P575_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UVU8_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZSK7_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W4M4_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KQ56_9GAMM A0A286P3I4_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CZ22_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NLK3_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A5F5_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NXE6_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) TPIS_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2U7S4_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CAX5_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KLB0_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FGV7_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9W0I1_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZKI5_9GAMM N8ZFW5_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8X111_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2TZF4_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LVV0_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6HIW6_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2USN6_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RDK8_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3N7Y0_9GAMM S3NF34_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XC91_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WPL6_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J305_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AVE5_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345PAN0_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7YL51_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QA26_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UJR1_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7DQE7_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PIF6_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CPI0_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VSN2_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VP41_9GAMM A0A4Q5VL96_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H886_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) TPIS_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GK47_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5TGR7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5PZX1_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7ZEW9_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4S3JZB4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GT11_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9I353_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TD09_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W8M1_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BVB3_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VDV4_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MIU7_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VN58_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) TPIS_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CEW0_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XMU3_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XJ24_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CNE8_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KG98_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) TPIS_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GJN3_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) TPIS_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0N8HII7_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W436_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TX37_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P2Q3_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HH38_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F670_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1NC24_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W329_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X506_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7PWJ1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QFC9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FLI3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IZX7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5HMR2_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7GFK9_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UL17_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KR30_9GAMM A0A7X3GZN5_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YA43_9GAMM A0A172YBT2_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F791_9GAMM A0A2A2EYU7_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UR17_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NW02_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DEK7_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2Q987_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6QUQ4_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6SUH1_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KMJ3_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F425_9GAMM A0A1A9F0H1_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4GMH8_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G2B2_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A918DXI7_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W2A9H4_9GAMM A0A7W1X0H3_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QXL1_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6XNJ4_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8T7N4_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q9I3_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K4F1_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U9B6_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DPP3_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JRP3_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R478_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T636_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E3G1_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WAA0_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1M1X6_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C4H5_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1REC7_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q3Y3_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y2H0_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PBG8_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NHS8_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y7CTR8_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GHA7_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GC79_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3IRF1_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7K6Y5_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I581_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AJQ7_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657B0M8_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B7F0_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FIC9_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853IKN7_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VSX7_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7RZ28_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N3W0_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RIY3_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GEY3_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IAL1_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TT85_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CHP1_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) TPIS_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VM53_ACTSZ A6VPN2_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KW14_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A447SN60_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MXK5_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4AZG8_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RTY2_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AKS0_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S3Q0_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2TM58_9PAST A0A4R2TJA2_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7PVQ7_9PAST A0A1A7NMI9_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F7G2_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) TPIS_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) TPIS_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0ARG8_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZQF1_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IWK2_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KNB2_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011MFS7_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4IXS4_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VB77_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P3Z4_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NBA7_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DJK1_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0TCS3_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) TPIS_PASMU Q9CKH8_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TT88_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T3Z4_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CBN1_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IVI8_9PAST A0A1V3IQB6_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VIE8_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FVV5_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0B7N3_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YPM9_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1XZV0_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LIQ6_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6QSB8_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1C6Z7_9GAMM A0A4Z1BS73_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6HVB0_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GFP8_9GAMM A0A1I6GUL3_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RGM3_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DR92_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2QM41_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3R5Z7_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UMD4_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CFR4_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FII4_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZKD4_9GAMM A0A2V3ZP59_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CMJ2_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A916QIP7_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KG57_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7LJ09_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T1V8_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WL33_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1I4MD13_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GP04_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DII3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B1H1_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2I2V6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UCW1_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) TPIS_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T5W3_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3AXI6_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1TYD4_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EL24_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z183_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4WGA2_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3ERC2_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WP07_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3C0A6_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RTT5_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AE38_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MMK2_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2FX77_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9DQJ9_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239E289_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HN41_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2QIX6_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P876_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917UUR7_9PSED A0A917UZB1_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1YZT9_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4WKE8_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2EAB7_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) TPIS_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YRM4_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) A0A519DUA1_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DMP2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UXB2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0GQB5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6RZ15_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5H972_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IUT8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MBB3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2J6F0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KPD4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4MXP6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5DRR8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WMU3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AJ67_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LNQ1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105TCY3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CD67_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NW94_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8UZ37_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) TPIS_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YRA2_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8I0D0V1_9PSED A0A8H9YP60_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QDC0_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) TPIS_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XFX4_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SVX2_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6G5T0_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UNA6_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PRV8_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J1H0_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YPZ2_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F8R4_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925MVK9_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5PIY4_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8ISW8_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9C8N1_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J3E936_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) TPIS_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C2B5_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QQN2_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QG81_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QNQ3_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZYQ5_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5T2Y6_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W101_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6ETD9_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DC21_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T7R8_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PWI8_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CGH1_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AJP0_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4WJC3_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FH28_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) TPIS_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T4Q3_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291B9C9_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135IBH1_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I3X2_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1JDE7_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1B8HWH3_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z1G1_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WLT6_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1JTR0_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VD86_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KJ36_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MY31_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LVK1_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GUV3_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DZX7_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AQK0_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EGK2_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5UBD2_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TSK5_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CFX9_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T4R1_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IYD0_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3APG6_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BG27_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) TPIS_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LHW8_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3B4N6_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2SG29_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NHQ1_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2AZZ5_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QWW4_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D2F0_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NXB4_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TD56_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P1X7_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LPZ0_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HKP6_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KA22_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YNF4_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B738_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) TPIS_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CDR4_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3A7I2_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N0E0_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NIE4_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LLF7_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E6A3_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DI61_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C500_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GWJ9_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MXG8_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZG21_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EFK7_9VIBR A0A240EQY0_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TBX6_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8BGS9_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E7A9_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PR64_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6UEH2_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8FZ28_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2I2L5_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4XCX4_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A167GS23_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R685_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M589_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YVD7_9GAMM A0A4R0YZG2_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6M8L2_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L1W6_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IHR5_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5UAS2_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5EPM8_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1M6K1_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KJZ0_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CWY7_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4S3KZS4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4CUU6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KF85_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JIA8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PR37_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PLG1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7GRK4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VX17_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QKG3_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YP42_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YNZ0_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BDY6_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MHM1_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZDY3_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B6W8_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091B1G1_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924MK50_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VY89_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5U411_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XI54_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562LAK7_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JZ68_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N6U7_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5UBA8_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JBY0_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N0Q6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AR99_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562BU43_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W9U6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QNE3_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DIT8_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R424_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BR32_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FCE4_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F3U3_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918STM3_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0ENM1_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EYL2_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MB42_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WGA1_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DGD1_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V2I0_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TBX3_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J8T0_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U230_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SV65_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I3X6_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PZ00_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VJB3_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YXY4_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F6Y7_9GAMM A0A4R4EZF5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PW86_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9ENU2_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZJJ3_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4MNV0_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HLE6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GPJ2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JU02_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CSK9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X4K5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5IZA2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M797_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1AGZ3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8EUF2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7USI7_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z2Y3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WU40_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NVV5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LHA5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D945_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7XZB5_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J8BJD2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D7A9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0DTR1_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BR93_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) TPIS_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AHZ7_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RQJ8_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SQ22_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3MZI1_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4UVH6_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZUF9_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VWH8_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918Z3D6_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6C0K5_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9EC74_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UCQ6_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) TPIS_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5GXS9_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KMG4_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZEW9_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) TPIS_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F7G7_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NC08_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0ENJ6_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370D8G2_9GAMM A0A370DEK4_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DY84_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IV79_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KW96_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R5ZUL0_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5RAG6_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B874_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GUU9_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L3U1_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EVS4_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DLH1_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0D9R7_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MIQ5_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TZ35_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J3E0_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S1B6_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D0X8_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NMI8_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 50 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D5C9_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IBY4_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1D556_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CIW0_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GMD3_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B6G8_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) TPIS_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XRN0_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8F3L9_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5Y8D6_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GJ61_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RZ52_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MFK0_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QVI5_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6P3A1_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968KTY1_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968GBN2_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1S2P1_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QM71_9SPIO A0A5C1QL71_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AXB3_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WJ97_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R3C6_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UJJ6_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841R415_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098R231_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N830_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GCY6_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QH06_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4L8I6_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LQ51_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9JQS0_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) TPIS_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3L2W1_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) TPIS_TREPA Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F4W5_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A998_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RC55_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GU76_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4LQ46_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YH51_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SCX7_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8G9Y5_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EKC3_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BP44_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0XA95_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923NWU0_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FGF8_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NUQ8_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3LDZ1_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BW43_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AQZ3_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HK02_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3D0R7_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I4R7_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073ISP0_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1BA21_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7VA30_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 142 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QMT5_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QL68_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2J8Q4_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2ND84_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9ECD9_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8F9V9_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H4K9_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850SVD5_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B0Q1_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K7Y7_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NKB1_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562S974_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W2CET3_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QJ70_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G6K0_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PAU5_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7TNW1_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G090_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BL09_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5ENI5_9BACT A0A1G5JDN7_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0HJU4_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YET9_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8A3R0_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7YZL1_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZTP5_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LRY1_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VB41_9BACT A0A7T6APN6_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GR26_9BACT A0A2L1GM69_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YPQ2_DESPD A0A7U3YJF0_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2I2H7_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U2W4_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FIK0_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z594_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3QZS5_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JCZ9_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1P1H7_DESSD M1PP30_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5SDT1_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7Y325_9BACT A0A1M7YH90_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1ALH3_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0JU46_9BACT A0A1H0SDA7_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZX61_9BACT A0A4U0ZXH8_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6AQ54_DESPS Q6AS46_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MIE7_9BACT A0A9X4MCM2_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4BZR4_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X336_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LPF5_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CGI0_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6CLT2_9BACT A0A1G6B178_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SPH3_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1G9ZQV9_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AKH8_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7U902_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5YA42_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4W440_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QNJ7_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z2X3_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NRB5_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1DXG6_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AWQ8_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7KKG7_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7S0X0_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LBP9_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BPD2_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UNY3_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D4D2_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZKI4_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZWW8_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7VCY4_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LTR7_9BACT A0A6V8LV44_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XJK5_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238XK43_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) TPIS_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BUI8_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2G7J2_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) TPIS_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SKI2_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MBR1_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) TPIS_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4WNI2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KQA1_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5MSH2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WJD1_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F4L8_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6MZY8_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LV41_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q671_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JLA0_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JZ50_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4D0Q5_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B6Y8_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7D0E6_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) TPIS_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8EM03_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HRZ7_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FEZ2_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4BCB6_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6KAL4_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WPV3_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0XLK0_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GI48_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GMC3_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) TPIS_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) TPIS_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562V7A9_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) TPIS_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5B9X2_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PFA9_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WTT4_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WSW4_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) I7EP62_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7TNB9_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7J8Z8_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MJH4_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M2C4_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) TPIS_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9X8Q5_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UG43_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) TPIS_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F3Q7_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FEA3_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IPX9_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XS15_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L5P4_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FWC0_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UMQ3_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4VJD9_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8A989_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C4M2_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WPY9_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PVU3_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027)-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J351_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BG98_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) PGKT_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 58 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WTN1_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BMI5_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SQ89_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E254_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TXV6_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AW97_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QGC6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925YUH4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DSX8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A426CDU6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0IZC5_9BACT W0J533_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178ID41_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CR35_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1KYX7_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZZ27_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QEL6_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DJ00_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HDC2_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5ERG2_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZFW0_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M458_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B7M0_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927IJL1_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934VQE6_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1B008_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CZ05_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CSM2_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0FZU1_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3UI47_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PCA0_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XH56_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JLN3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1H6KKL5_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UP29_AKKM8 B2UP20_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U063_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6RY85_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MF09_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V094_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RK12_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S9X1_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R311_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GHN1_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KFE7_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DSB1_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W8DM85_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RRR7_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TJM8_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K8K7_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L8Z8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2Y258_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934VHK3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2GQD1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925Y5A7_9BACT A0A926B6E7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257LW98_9BACT A0A257LHQ2_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZI35_9BACT-
environmental samples (2/4, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8GKW8_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3AX99_HETP5 D3B782_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4PYV4_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) TPIS_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0Z7J2_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PZW5_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151ZE21_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NPQ3_9EUKA A0A2P6NUS1_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0D388_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2UJ86_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1JL52_GUITC L1ILQ4_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A422NHP8_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BWU3_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2UXV2_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2WUL3_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 1031 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6WKK5_9PEZI A0A6A6WLQ2_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6B543_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4IW47_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9RN93_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A0G2E1L9_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5D766_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2SJ45_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1EBI9_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HZ43_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7Z6L3_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0WI50_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1GB13_9PEZI A0A6G1GCR0_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6NPH7_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6U4E3_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4VRZ5_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XLM2_9PEZI A0A6H0Y1Z2_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1I4R0_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6GU81_9PEZI A0A6A6HN98_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6EAL5_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4QFT5_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7BV77_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8TS53_9PEZI A0A1V8TU65_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8TA06_9PEZI A0A1V8UK97_9PEZI A0A1V8UCD0_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8F0H8_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074WNG1_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8JZS4_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WKV5_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XGB6_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YEP0_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KKP2_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JS92_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3MGU8_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CFT6_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FSN4_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PWC4_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8LAM2_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139H4W2_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M2Z7G1_PSEFD M2ZL22_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6VPS2_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139HDH6_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VDF8_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AMY8_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3CQP9_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6C7G5_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GFX0_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9X431_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RL84_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150V720_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2NFH4_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0VKE6_9PEZI A0A4U0UYI8_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0X4L4_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7DU71_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5SSN2_HORWE A0A1Z5ST57_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6Q1L6_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4V5N310_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7STV6_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LJI1_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7Z7P2_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0LBI9_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QWC8_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4IWZ2_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1HAG4_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4MAQ3_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2EE31_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QC85_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WGK0_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NM87_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JFJ0_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SV51_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6A642_9PLEO A0A6A5ZYZ5_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1ZYP5_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6TI83_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5Z1U4_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5VFH4_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4N3Z4_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XSK2_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4P8N7_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GMB9_9PLEO A0A9P6GEL8_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177C7Z8_9PLEO A0A177C1Q1_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1IK45_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5TZC7_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6SHL1_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178A920_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4XWJ0_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DVW4_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6IQ05_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6X0X8_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1K0A6_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XF38_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8I8Z5_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GLI1_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y014_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DT14_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9P263_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7JCV6_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163A4U3_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5S007_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8WS70_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WVK5_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W9D5N6_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LLL1_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5R1S2_AMPQU A0A6A5QD98_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZZ96_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7BB34_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A6ZX48_9PLEO A0A6A6ZUR6_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0VX76_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0TWR8_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9T1T6_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4LHM1_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177D4S7_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7AUV3_9PLEO A0A8H7EKE3_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2ICE3_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399GAP6_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6YAN0_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2TND6_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DSG4_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2SC89_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q9DWH2_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4W4J6_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K2K6_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0IRH4_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3S053_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2W7G7_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364MVU1_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6V6M2_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JIQ5_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4QYM2_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9D7G5_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2EVQ3_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2ALR7_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LP68_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3UCK5_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1NRR0_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NR68_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W3K4_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MRQ0_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2S8C1_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9XEC2_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9Y5A7_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1C9Y2_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D1ZYT3_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9WZ47_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VKJ4_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072P8L9_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BLF6_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1ZJ04_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2BN33_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1WF51_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2CCU9_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2EZT3_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZS72_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2KDJ7_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GZE9_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1NXF9_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2G1F6_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2EMG0_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7ABX7_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1G2K6_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FQ62_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KJ28_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BGG9_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F8AAW7_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UZR2_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6A102_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7AID5_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FBL3_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RF48_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VSM3_ASPCH A0A7R7VNX3_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3B472_ASPCR A0A1E3B6Y8_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319CRN1_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6Q472_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4GXT7_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317UTQ7_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6UEU5_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395I2Z4_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GIG5_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146EZ45_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6JB11_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8QNA1_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1J6I5_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CJ35_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6E7M6_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DC33_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0ILN6_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7CW03_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6T102_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R8AH83_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8VVS2_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017S7P5_ASPRC A0A017SKT9_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318Z610_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319DSM3_ASPSB A0A319E238_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317X737_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2TFT9_9EURO A0A3M2T7V5_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9V954_ASPGL A0A1L9VER6_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WZQ1_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6U8J1_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6ZKN1_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5XC79_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2R3N5_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9D850_ASPOZ A0A1S9E0C0_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) TPIS_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2FUE7_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z5L7_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CJH1_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RR37_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CBS9_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WVV5_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DDI8_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5C5Q8_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TR23_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9P351_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) TPIS_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZTV0_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UVQ1_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JD26_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HZL0_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9NJL7_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A421D6S4_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0V0S8_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CAZ7_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5H193_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3QGA1_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6G0E6_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QKC7_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SV26_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9FKS1_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9KHX1_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6QBD2_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9FEC0_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LX99_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9H7R7_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TSJ8_PENBI A0A0F7TG40_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9V4P3_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HZ67_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9HNU9_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9S4T5_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9IZ28_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9PIQ0_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HL49_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9NHF8_9EURO A0A9W9TAM4_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9PEK7_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9UU14_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6V1X0_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9W2P0_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GML8_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9WZQ5_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9GAV3_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2IMR0_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9X0C413_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6U2V3_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MLT8_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2KIH0_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Z3W3_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8P361_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IG10_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4HVW0_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7ZNY0_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LFI5_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6P217_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4IX72_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6RQ13_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TZN8_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5UPM3_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WAP7_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6RZS1_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LXK4_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443I7S8_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FMR1_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YNS9_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LMX0_TALIS A0A0U1LTT2_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QXH3_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L1H4_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6Q6B7_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8LYF5_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AWJ4_9EURO A0A225AGN9_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UYX1_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7WFN3_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9RKN3_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1B583_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NZ92_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9QGK4_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZQ73_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7X3J2_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UH24_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H8D3V4_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FMP2_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4V3V3_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4B4F4_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YFW3_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JKC9_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178FAS6_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2T109_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A167ZUG8_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) J3K265_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RVN3_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D2W3_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JUZ9_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GI20_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) TPIS_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7Z228_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8HVW4_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LF18_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3EG90_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3FWH4_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3EJM7_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6L110_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6FBC3_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3FLE7_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9QCU5_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JP59_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HCY1_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1NYS0_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420J7W8_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3AWJ7_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8SQJ9_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218Z0W2_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WPT1_MARBU K1X0E6_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3CN70_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9Q654_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9PRS4_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YSM9_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WJY4_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CVU3_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8C402_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9MJH9_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BUT5_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6T7B5_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6Q6L4_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RSJ2_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P7AXE1_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B5Z7_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8URN9_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8R7S0_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8UJI9_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RQB8_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CCK9_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194XNY1_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WWG8_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7ZB63_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TVS6_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1KGZ2_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7NU33_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7QEZ6_9HELO A0A2S7PII3_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QUA7_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CJ18_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1HT91_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1I061_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JQN0_BOTFB A0A384JRB3_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2XNN8_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JFI5_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6EM28_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KKF6_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JEA9_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395J8H6_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6K108_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PNK8_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CX97_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0DQP0_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7F1G3_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VRX2_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4VS55_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3D0W2_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8GA44_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8F045_9PEZI A0A1B8EHV7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8E0W3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093XTJ8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094C9B6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093XDS4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A094BAB5_9PEZI A0A093ZNV4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094D679_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094BSY7_9PEZI A0A094DML2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094C789_9PEZI A0A094CXA1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094G5I0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094G4D5_9PEZI A0A094F0A5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094GTM5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094IBS4_9PEZI A0A094GKD5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8C7B9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GSA2_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2H9M0_SCYLI A0A3E2GZH0_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9R1N4_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437A5W4_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8AU85_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2MY17_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KF79_9PEZI A0A3N4L514_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LIX3_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EUF7_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4J7I2_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T7A0L8_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SIV6_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5G5Q7_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010RV55_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SIC8_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135UGB0_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7R7V6_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6I5K2_9PEZI A0A9P6LK73_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RAU8_9PEZI A0A1Q8RG35_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4V4ND50_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BTQ0_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6X4K2_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3ZTE4_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) A0A7J6JQB1_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CM49_COLGL A0A8H4CQY3_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0LHH9_COLGC T0KC23_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RPB8_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3Q2U0_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XC09_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4USA5_COLOR N4VTN3_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RU33_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6NXQ0_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KYR9_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4AN42_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A166RB97_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A161WA27_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TC95_9PEZI A0A8K0TK51_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9AGV3_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PNN5_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SPK3_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8EY50_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4M1K4_9PEZI A0A0G4KR28_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9V767_9HYPO A0A9N9YL64_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4YQA6_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J7A4_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1W5Z8_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7N7A6_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1SUN0_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9KTF6_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9DRN2_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X1Q9_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9NTQ5_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4I434_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167AFU9_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168BZ11_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FYT3_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5MHP0_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A168HTP5_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IKP0_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NQZ4_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5JHY6_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VXG7_BEABA A0A0A2WHK5_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A168ELW0_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545W8W9_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3J6I7_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6A4A1_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167UYM8_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8MUE4_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9P5T3_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RJD5_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9NCZ2_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NH55_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QK03_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZNB2_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BAL5_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8TVV1_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A0W7VP94_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9XBE5_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4AP65_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4C2Q4_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P8CRY0_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9Q0BFW7_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086TI94_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5L8D1_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FIM4_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9JGH6_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5DYZ7_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4KUB9_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4H1N2_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4K8J2_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5EAW0_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H6CZ37_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H6DML4_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5J9W6_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5K986_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5KW16_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7L9M1_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DXZ4_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7MA30_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0W7S5_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5QDR0_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5TCE1_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MBZ8_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PKY7_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0N0DG96_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4X5I5_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395S6Y2_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4TGW0_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A2H3T3T8_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XEA1_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9IXB4_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6LNY1_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TND9_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9WHY8_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3H6B1_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5TYP1_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CNZ3_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8ABR4_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3UZ06_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9KS30_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428Q7Q6_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8V5W6_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2RMW9_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428SW91_9HYPO A0A428TCQ7_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WHJ3_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9L2N6_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NKK2_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YNR6_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5RW24_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4V459_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395STU3_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4ULW9_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8VK81_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7KQ33_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0S2G1_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2T4G0_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) V6RLM7_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QQF5_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7ARB7_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P9AUE1_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GT11_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F8A437_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8N0H8_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5YBS2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4Q6R5_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GXC4_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5ZAE5_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HDY7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PVS6_9HYPO A0A8H4LXM2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AKX9_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PB72_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HGB4_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8Q5F5_9HYPO A0A9Q8Q6S3_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NLU6_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4KZR1_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084R1B4_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SYQ7_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5X0V9_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8D2Z8_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZJ48_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3NC39_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084G2K8_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507B4Y8_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7JWV0_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420Y1E6_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5MU37_9PEZI A0A5N5NTK1_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4YBB7_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2F7K6_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5ID73_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8YX54_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T2ZW12_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XM80_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UZ82_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X867_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423VG03_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3P3K1_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4E5W5_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8BDY5_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4MVL8_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XS78_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3DA06_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7Q4R8_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2H977_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LLK5_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S613_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2QBR0_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2RAK3_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) A0A090CWU2_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) TPIS_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UN53_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VSH4_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175VY52_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BYB9_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SEQ2_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2XG09_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2WG77_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2UEX6_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136JKK6_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8YKP4_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2EFT4_9PEZI A0A1Y2DAN9_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WNM5_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UU97_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TNU3_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8N2W1_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553HNR0_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439D4M2_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YTW4_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8IYE3_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4SW52_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4YEJ8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4YQU0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZDQ1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4TLE5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4VJ26_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4UQX3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4X3A1_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1TN53_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WVV2_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165JTK1_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VQV5_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6F4L5_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) TPIS_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BB25_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida verbasci (UP001152885) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E003_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) TPIS_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RQZ7_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0VYI2_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DDQ4_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JEY5_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YFL6_PICSO G8YD63_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AKS6_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LZL0_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3ARZ3_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JT27_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QHJ2_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SIQ8_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3BCQ5_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BUF0_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3PV83_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y699_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XTF5_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZCL5_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HCY3_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GX64_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UM30_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZYR6_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AQD4_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0BSS5_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YZG0_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L7Z4_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5BYZ7_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R626_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3NYV4_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KQ60_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PMG8_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8Q7B1_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JZV0_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YKK9_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A3F2Y7F9_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875S0M3_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1Q838_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8PG15_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A9P8NXN2_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4SVG8_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A2U9QWV7_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NQ80_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BHX0_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0X027_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JNV1_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) TPIS_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AYY5_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7S1M7_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) TPIS_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4K1X4_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MCS9_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MS91_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4K7B4_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DDZ8_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) TPIS_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0V834_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0W4H3_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8Q3L3_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) TPIS_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J5RV22_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H910_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZTH8_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HVG9_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TRK7_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PK01_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TYW1_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167F1J3_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TGF7_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LTX1_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PF73_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZWE4_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7NPK9_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A3X3_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899G3E6_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9VUI7_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K664_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2EWW0_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4X748_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NJR5_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8M6L4_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7C192_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5WQY5_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5D7P7_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QPN9_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XBQ6_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WJ51_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6JP05_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409X2T4_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9XGV7_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0D692_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409WEB1_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NFE3_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3C4N2_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3LUL1_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2D7J6_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8MMS1_9AGAR A0A9W8J1L6_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TAD7_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) TPIS_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3KIT0_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6IAY2_9AGAR A0A8H6IKG2_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8KB86_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4VI67_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067T7Q6_GALM3 A0A067U0J3_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2N969_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5Z102_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5ERP6_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CJL9_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409VXG3_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7A1T6_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7S510_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) E2LXK7_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0EY07_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2XLY5_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6T8P7_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6SS28_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H7DJA0_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H7CKC1_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0CK64_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8NQP5_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PTY2_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E3D7_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RBG3_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CNK4_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BTN3_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W4V9_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZR69_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7DNP4_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NI38_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QYJ2_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UT54_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2X5Y3_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NDW1_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550BXX0_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P6C8J7_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7GGP4_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JYY6_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3UQC7_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GH90_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5M5M2_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7G352_9AGAM A0A8H7GDA1_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166WRU6_9AGAM A0A166CDH2_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3AK40_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I3A302_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3M8V9_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8QBJ6_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9VK77_9AGAM A0A0C9VKF7_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E8M5_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0XJ10_9AGAM A0A8K0U024_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0D0A2I5_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3PRW9_PISTI A0A0C3PXJ6_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3D695_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7ND17_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FFG9_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0BKW5_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7A059_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DCX6_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7E7H9_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067PUD3_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P8ZHL3_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165FGN9_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MYC0_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8JPK2_9AGAM A0A8H8SJH8_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FUT9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074S065_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8WR93_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FQG0_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5J5G4_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6AMP7_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7PV33_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3N2N7_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165T0H5_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4KMP8_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UEH9_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HVW9_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7PY18_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165RBN9_9APHY A0A165QNV2_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4GNQ3_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8FUL8_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2QWT3_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2DL31_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165CHL0_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JE67_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5W266_PHACS K5VTD4_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3LFU2_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3PQJ3_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9NQ60_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8S114_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SNI1_9APHY A0A5C2SBJ1_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PPR8_9APHY A0A5C3PLG2_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DPB4_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SFU5_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2W0U3_TRAPU A0A1M2V4V1_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7P2U0_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6N116_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9Y2E4_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GQ24_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MX48_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4V2MWS9_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4JNS5_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QTC7_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3X9K6_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166GEB7_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5TBX5_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3AUU3_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6L9Z4_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164R0N6_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166D9A4_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167GQA8_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NNZ8_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HRG2_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3ICR3_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VI80_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0SYQ4_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KG36_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9FXD5_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9H3D9_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IP70_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9I3J8_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BY98_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UL14_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1YNR0_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XD64_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1W079_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8UZU0_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2CFK8_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HI44_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0MFD0_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FNE9_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A0N8PZL9_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0VXF3_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5BGH0_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E089_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6V5Y1_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BLB4_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316VU94_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z9U6_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VKA7_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YW94_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066VUY0_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A8T8T0Q1_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7N6W1_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JFM9_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XPI7_9BASI A0A317Y0V9_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5ESP5_KALBG V5GHA1_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CP28_PSEA2 A0A081CDD8_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9MH97_PSEA3 M9MGD7_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3FCS0_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H2I3_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PD02_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0HE57_9BASI A0A1K0H3Y0_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1DYK6_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3E8Q6_9BASI A0A5C3EAW1_9BASI A0A5C3E0K4_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0C9MBX2_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SMP6_ALLM3 A0A0L0SQR7_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FQF4_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2B3V3_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8W7P2_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HQ32_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DTL6_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C8D4_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AVT6_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1UWZ2_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5WX19_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9DP73_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0MHR1_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6KYM9_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0MAB1_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7W5R7_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397JPV2_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9F562_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9D445_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4EJJ0_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397VJG6_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9FVI5_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4WT18_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9FJN0_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397SDA9_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6S9D9_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1FU13_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9TZU4_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015JQ83_RHIIW A0A015LR36_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372R1Y5_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9DVI3_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N8W3C0_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6QCC9_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6R6A0_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6MR64_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3M088_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197K1R8_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6QTU9_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P8BRB4_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5V924_9FUNG A0A9P5S685_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6FMW7_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6IPR4_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6FHZ0_9FUNG A0A9P6F6L4_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6QE74_9FUNG A0A9P6Q3D9_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5RJ66_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BLQ4_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6S3T8_9FUNG A0A9P6V5W0_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5US99_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5W458_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SUU7_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433DF88_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163IRE7_ABSGL A0A163JYG1_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2IGZ7_9FUNG A0A1X2IUP9_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2G8Z3_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7S798_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RMC9_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7N381_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BNW1_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PCB2_9FUNG A0A9P6TKI7_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9MG19_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2IZQ2_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168KJN4_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7RBB3_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7UYM2_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NAA2_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SNT8_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JV06_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1BQ64_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A0A1NW23_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SQH6_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367ISE3_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A162TVF5_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7PE62_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7PSL2_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YJR0_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZRN1_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8EFX1_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8E924_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W7ZRJ3_9FUNG A0A9W8A1Z1_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9Y9W6_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0GUE6_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PJZ4_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W8CI16_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7YA44_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8M0E0_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7Y5E3_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HZ53_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8LM36_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8HQI2_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BK65_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F1S5_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZEC9_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1VYI0_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XQL9_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J6CH42_DIALT A0A8J6CIC8_DIALT A0A8J6C7Y9_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6B1I2_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LN56_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2FT29_TRIV3 A2EGX9_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 509 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7P0H5_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DYB9_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P8G9F3_CLUHA A0A6P3VJN0_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4BBP0_9TELE A0A8C4A929_9TELE A0A8C4G0F5_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PDI0_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1JBU8_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7P0Q7_BETSP A0A6P7KTM6_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1PP84_9TELE A0A6G1QX56_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3MTB5_9TELE A0A7N8XS10_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6CGV8_LATCA A0A4W6FNQ5_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665T1N9_ECHNA A0A665VFQ8_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7VW50_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9AXK3_SCOMX A0A2U9D2R6_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3F8D6_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4EEL3_DICLA A0A8C4I7E3_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2X1R1_CYCLU A0A8C2YXG5_CYCLU A0A8C2WHB3_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2GMJ9_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3P6I9_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8U2P7_GYMAC A0A6P8V5M2_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2QMN0_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5XAX4_DISMA A0A7J5XQZ2_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9NJ92_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9ZUP8_SANLU A0A8D0ABF2_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CK23_PERFV A0A484D8A8_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5F1U5_PERFL A0A6A5FEC2_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5VK47_COLLU A0A4U5V369_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0HTA4_LARCR A0A6G0HTG6_LARCR A0A6G0ICE5_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671TGY2_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q4BLA0_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2CF54_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6PKV2_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2TD56_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6UYC2_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673BJE9_9TELE A0A673BLD3_9TELE A0A673BFS9_9TELE A0A673AX37_9TELE A0A673AVY3_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667YFS6_9TELE A0A667XE25_9TELE A0A667XVG3_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7K7B8_9TELE A0A6P7JTM2_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BTW4_9TELE A0A8S4AM25_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437CVL2_ORYJA A0A437CJ95_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) TPIS_ORYLA H2LPP4_ORYLA H2MB61_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834FFZ8_ORYME A0A834FH67_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7WPL2_9TELE A0A8C7WPP6_9TELE A0A8C7WPP3_9TELE A0A8C8DSN2_9TELE A0A8C8DSN4_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2DJX4_CYPVA A0A3Q2DS92_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315WBW6_GAMAF A0A315VWL8_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087Y968_POEFO A0A087XW28_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9P7R7_POERE A0A3P9MXG0_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4A9T2_XIPMA M3ZG33_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4CJ07_AUSLI A0A2I4BGA9_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3A519_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672GXC1_SALFA A0A672HHN1_SALFA A0A672HHM7_SALFA A0A672HGT2_SALFA A0A672HGS8_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5HQ43_9TELE A0A8C5HMK9_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2W034_HAPBU A0A3Q2WVE7_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9AX15_9CICH A0A3P9CP40_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4EXZ7_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4I0H7_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668VCK0_OREAU A0A668VEV3_OREAU A0A668VH50_OREAU A0A668VQE8_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669F7U7_ORENI A0A669DYV8_ORENI A0A669AZJ6_ORENI A0A669FC11_ORENI A0A669F593_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1BDC4_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8S8B3_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4ZM89_GADMO A0A8C5BV50_GADMO A0A8C5FCM4_GADMO A0A8C5BMC2_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0E0D2_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5LL60_ASTMX A0A3B1IXW8_ASTMX A0A3B1JG35_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6C8J4_9TELE A0A7J6C0I1_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6R5I7_CARAU A0A6P6LIN3_CARAU A0A6P6RHY5_CARAU A0A6P6RI39_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1V9Z4_CYPCA A0A8C1VB54_CYPCA A0A8C1UPW6_CYPCA A0A8C1PWK9_CYPCA A0A8C1PV90_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8AV90_CYPCA A0A9J8C9A0_CYPCA A0A9J7YCS2_CYPCA A0A8C0YH55_CYPCA A0A9J7XTR5_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671PZU6_9TELE A0A671LYA2_9TELE A0A671LVL4_9TELE A0A671NE00_9TELE A0A671N9Z8_9TELE A0A671KJ67_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672LZZ3_SINGR A0A672LWG6_SINGR A0A672MPT6_SINGR A0A672MQ09_SINGR A0A672ST34_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673IGL3_9TELE A0A673HHS7_9TELE A0A673HE04_9TELE A0A673GXX0_9TELE A0A673NQQ9_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498N8T4_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) TPISB_DANRE TPISA_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553RHR6_9TELE A0A553R275_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WR06_TRIRA A0A9W7WEP3_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9N0G2_9TELE A0A5A9NJ50_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0XIL0_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2W7Q0_CHACN A0A6J2W8H1_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4FP14_ELEEL A0A4W4FLV5_ELEEL A0A4W4FNA6_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3PAG8_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4UUU0_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6B067_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5Q6M9_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BPL7_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556V1W8_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A6Q2WUP1_ESOLU A0A3P8YS25_ESOLU A0A3P9AIV2_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9BBE6_9TELE A0A6F9CQL5_9TELE A0A6F9ABX1_9TELE A0A6F9AGB1_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5JWP2_9TELE A0A4W5PNH1_9TELE A0A4W5LEK4_9TELE A0A4W5NSS5_9TELE A0A4W5NST9_9TELE A0A4W5PI65_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7IZF3_ONCKI A0A8C7H844_ONCKI A0A8C7F5J5_ONCKI A0A8C7J3R2_ONCKI A0A8C7GUZ1_ONCKI A0A8C7GRS3_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060XMI6_ONCMY A0A060VUA9_ONCMY A0A060WRB8_ONCMY A0A060Y9K5_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8LSG6_ONCTS A0A8C8K377_ONCTS A0A8C8JSN7_ONCTS A0A8C8K8C0_ONCTS A0A8C8CQQ3_ONCTS A0A8C8G519_ONCTS A0A8C8CGI4_ONCTS A0A8C8EI91_ONCTS A0A8C8JPF2_ONCTS A0A8C8K8H5_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) B5DGL3_SALSA A0A1S3P5Q0_SALSA B5XB51_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673WRW5_SALTR A0A674ECU1_SALTR A0A674ECS8_SALTR A0A674EDL9_SALTR A0A674A8T4_SALTR A0A674A8U8_SALTR A0A674AE48_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0PWW1_SALNM A0A8U0TU62_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5N4L0_9ANUR A0A8C5PIH8_9ANUR A0A8C5PIY5_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) TPIS_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) TPIS_XENLA A0A1L8FIG2_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3I8D8_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9C4C0_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2TZ82_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3Q1N4_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) TPIS_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9EQF3_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PK33_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0N9N9_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EHT5_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3HTV4_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IRQ2_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JTR5_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9NAB2_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9L543_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3HC01_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8DXP8_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2C6Z0_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M547_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852JDZ3_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093IJ22_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XN60_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852CCB2_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NUG8_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4K7Z7_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4L713_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VKD6_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452GVR8_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4W7R8_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8RVU1_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0THL7_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9E6S9_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B6ZMU0_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) TPIS_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7U3X7_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3FS79_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9MDC9_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) TPIS_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6HSY3_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) A0A0G2JWU1_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5KJI2_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RCV3_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) TPIS_MACFA A0A2K5V4F1_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) TPIS_MACMU H9ZD06_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6DNS1_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5XP91_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096NGJ9_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2EQH3_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5HHA2_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9IT89_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6MIF5_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6RUD8_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5BUL7_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F7BWS5_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5RYQ8_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3FZ65_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8B7G317_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6GXQ0_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8ZYP5_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0XVV1_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L8Y467_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3HXI4_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5BSD8_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2DYA7_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8HXP8_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9YFZ6_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) TPIS_BOVIN A0A452DIX3_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452ET55_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5J5NAA5_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0WBE9_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6FUZ9_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) D0G7F6_PIG A0A288CFT0_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3W5K5_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4C6L9_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9YSI7_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8C0I290_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A6J3S985_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340YAH5_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9NE09_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341AER3_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BQW6_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9EU52_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0QUG9_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) TPIS_CANLF A0A8I3PRM7_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811XY85_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9KW84_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0T224_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7EY09_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WWP8_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7NWS6_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3Y2J8_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9H499_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) A0A7N5KCP7_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452SRH2_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A8M1GQR3_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J2AIY5_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3X9A1_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667G098_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8WIE5_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673TWF0_SURSU A0A673U4I5_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KFU8_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QFP5_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7Q5X1_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8G1Z8_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2NF89_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Myotis myotis (UP000527355) Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3AM12_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J5ZT00_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) Equus caballus (UP000002281) Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4PP53_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8P697_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6RID7_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2ZAA8_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8IS64_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913Y7B0_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7S4D2_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6U3T0_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4RAB6_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7GEB1_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) T2MEH2_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5WUA6_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0RP12_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922IE53_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A291KYZ7_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9KI73_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443S2F5_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3PWG1_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7Q3K7_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A423U0T8_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9AI07_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2MSW6_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2L2X9_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BGC8_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0DRL3_PHACE A0A9P0DX72_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0GCX0_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9T0K6_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7F1C8_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834INV2_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4USY7_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Q8MPF2_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D2A042_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A7F5RGU3_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1NGV6_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UM29_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0C7I2_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1IUF0_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833S8H1_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7HAV6_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2AJK8_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7KLG9_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195BC04_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1PI87_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2KPJ7_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195F2F0_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3XZ01_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2BX54_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2MQS0_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921ZFQ2_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7KX23_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835LCX1_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0IKE0_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7ELC7_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BMP5_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JXG2_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9N8PZ21_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5VHI3_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212FLN4_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1MVY7_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194PS77_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3X8H1_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4PSJ3_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9P0C4R5_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1X7A5_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4G998_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0ECK9_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A7S5HG25_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0Z314_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0U5W8_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A0C5Q4W3_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MBJ4_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) C4WT45_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A2S2Q9J3_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VJK8_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1RYY9_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067QVI8_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1CH98_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914W3F2_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1MNW6_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2KPQ3_9BILA A0A2A2K6N2_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915FS67_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1IEX9_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1HCI2_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1F641_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0NZU1_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8XZ64_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) TPIS_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1I2A3_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261BZZ2_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5V6X2_9PELO A0A2G5V6N6_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3LRM7_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1ETP8_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1SK74_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) A0A3P7LK98_STRVU Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A3P6RU49_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915ALH9_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2VFZ0_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A158Q4N9_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SJ55_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0J9YA50_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3R2C7_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2PTN7_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6SY06_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VC25_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182E1F8_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1TZW0_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7DT41_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PWH8_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A158RCB6_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914EF17_9BILA A0A914E920_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UMZ8_9BILA A0A6G0UG25_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4ZWI9_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914JA62_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914U186_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914YTF6_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U8URQ1_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A7I8WWB2_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914I844_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7X786_9BILA A0A6V7UP97_9BILA A0A6V7WW37_9BILA A0A6V7XXT0_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915PC34_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914M377_MELIC A0A914LG40_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915MLT4_MELJA A0A915MWK4_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) E5SS61_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0X401_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1VWH4_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7YAU3_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914BK08_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q0YHM5_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8L4C6_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3SFL2_TRIAD B3SCI7_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369RU84_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A815SN19_9BILA A0A815SJG1_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816NVP7_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A818ZJ88_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821SNG5_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A820E755_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813VH25_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7RSV8_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FMC7_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1TTV8_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7TTG2_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8K5U9_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210QYY3_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812DCI2_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SZ67_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PPF9_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZJ45_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W2YLE6_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) A0A3P7NK72_DIBLA Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074Z863_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YTK2_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0S1G4_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430QUT5_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A5A6F9_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) C1LMQ9_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) TPIS_SCHMA G4V6B9_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183MJ41_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995) A0A183W6L4_TRIRE-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2W1J8_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IXX7_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 186 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9MGT8_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6KP25_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VLY0_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) A0A125YV68_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) B9PMJ9_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0QPK0_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Q22T89_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1W8X6_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1XZZ6_9CILI A0A8S1Y0C0_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1MXA8_PARPR A0A8S1Q5N8_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1QPX2_9CILI A0A8S1QTS9_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0BH73_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QG08_PSEPJ A0A0V0Q919_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AFC2_STYLE A0A078B5P4_STYLE A0A078B8A1_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4G3R9_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813GMA8_POLGL A0A813GAZ4_POLGL A0A813H565_POLGL A0A813IJH0_POLGL A0A813I059_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1DW37_9DINO A0A9P1FLG6_9DINO A0A9P1FF84_9DINO A0A9P1D1X6_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9EV79_SYMMI A0A1Q9EPN4_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812TJH8_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A813C731_9DINO A0A813BYE2_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812RK55_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812VUH4_9DINO A0A812MZ26_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812YBX9_9DINO A0A812UF58_9DINO A0A812XMG8_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2AGW8_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1ZNS2_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6M4C7_PERCH A0A7J6LAE8_PERCH A0A7J6M9S2_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KNP0_PERM5 C5KCW7_PERM5 C5KK87_PERM5 C5KSY9_PERM5 C5LR08_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6U8W7_PEROL A0A7J6RL20_PEROL A0A7J6SKL4_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) A0A4D8XNN3_9ALVE Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4J5H2_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5H073_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8C6L9_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8LXP8_BLAHO D8M6V1_BLAHO D8M3E8_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196S7I8_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FBC9_9STRA A0A1E7FAZ8_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3KLG8_9STRA A0A9K3M0R5_9STRA A0A9K3L237_9STRA A0A9K3LCI2_9STRA A0A9K3PQY4_9STRA A0A9K3LFM6_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448Z853_9STRA A0A448YUK4_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JY19_FISSO A0A1Z5JDH9_FISSO A0A1Z5JKJ2_FISSO A0A1Z5J7K1_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DNI0_9STRA A0A9N8H0M0_9STRA A0A9N8EY06_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FSI3_PHATC B7FSQ0_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B5YNQ0_THAPS B8C246_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7L3G2_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W6ZCI0_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7EP39_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CPZ8_9STRA A0A4D9D661_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FP79_ECTSI D7G091_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5JKI3_9PHAE A0A6H5KVV3_9PHAE A0A6H5JMY0_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835ZGW0_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0YHQ6_AURAN F0YP96_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A7S4A1D2_9STRA A0A8J2WV88_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GEU4_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976IDP8_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BJF7_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662XKT8_9STRA A0A662WTW5_9STRA A0A662X8U7_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VL82_9STRA A0A3M6VJQ2_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5IFP1_9STRA A0A8J5IWI4_9STRA A0A8J5IS57_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1WRU9_9STRA A0A8T1WTT6_9STRA A0A8T1VAD0_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SPH3_9STRA A0A329T5Q1_9STRA A0A329SA44_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3RJ68_9STRA A0A6A3WBX0_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6Y2G4_9STRA A0A9W6XI61_9STRA A0A9W6U8B3_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833W1V8_PHYIN A0A833SV46_PHYIN A0A833TMS4_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0MZB6_PHYIT D0NSR2_PHYIT D0NKB9_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7J6L5_9STRA A0A421H2M5_9STRA A0A3F2RFU7_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W7DCW7_9STRA A0A9W6TUW9_9STRA A0A9W6TPM3_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225X0P9_9STRA A0A225V962_9STRA A0A225V1H7_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8BFY8_PHYNI A0A0W8E0K6_PHYNI A0A0W8DN17_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4XRK4_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QI94_PHYPN W2Q8B8_PHYPN W2PUV5_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2ZN45_PHYPR W2YT79_PHYPR W2ZAV2_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9FL20_PHYPR V9F775_PHYPR V9EL87_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1WGL8_9STRA A0A8T1VFC9_9STRA A0A8T1WCW3_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3G874_PHYRM H3G9A8_PHYRM H3G8F9_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3JME8_9STRA A0A6A3NF27_9STRA A0A6A3HR21_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4Z863_PHYSP G4Z8J6_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1ASI8_PLAHL A0A0P1B2H8_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3W7H3_GLOUD K3WWT6_GLOUD K3W7B4_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XHL2_9STRA A0A5D6Y8Y2_9STRA A0A5D6XWC1_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CCR8_PYTOL A0A8K1C6Y6_PYTOL A0A8K1FH45_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9YVM4_9STRA A0A1V9YNQ6_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) W4H7W1_APHAT W4GG71_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0W7C3_9STRA A0A6G0WGH6_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418B8D3_9STRA A0A3R7CVG2_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485KYA8_9STRA A0A485L3K9_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0PWC6_SAPDV T0R7C4_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067BWN3_SAPPC A0A067C2U3_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9Z4W3_9STRA A0A1V9Z9F9_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 806 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MFA6_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EJR0_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4SC14_OSTLU A4S228_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090M3W3_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1FHT2_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MNE5_MICPC C1MY93_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GTS0_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HWP9_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IWA6_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WTA8_9CHLO A0A250XR83_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) Q5S7Y5_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WJV5_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835XF46_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699Z312_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150FWU8_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BV42_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) A0A125YL87_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4CS99_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7Q4C0_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W3H3_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2JYM7_9CHLO A0A0D2JVE2_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PBB3_9CHLO A0A2V0PKB3_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SQC7_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2W993_9CHLO A0A8T2HZV3_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TH55_CHLSO A0A2P6TJA3_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZKB3_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VLU8_9CHLO A0A2P6UZB2_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LJC9_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WPB3_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z4S1_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KTW4_CHABU A0A388L7F7_CHABU A0A388LJW8_CHABU A0A388JU21_CHABU A0A388MDT9_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0HZ69_CERPU A0A8T0GUQ9_CERPU A0A8T0J0Y5_CERPU A0A8T0IGJ8_CERPU A0A8T0H412_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1IHI5_PHYPA A0A7I3ZT36_PHYPA A0A2K1KF46_PHYPA A0A2K1JU17_PHYPA A0A2K1J847_PHYPA A0A7I4B8U5_PHYPA A9RB04_PHYPA A9RZK9_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6XNM2_MARPO A0A2R6XN87_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176WM57_MARPO A0A176WT02_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SSS6_SELML D8SZK9_SELML D8QR59_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2QML5_CERRI A0A8T2RXI3_CERRI A0A8T2RAZ4_CERRI A0A8T2TTB3_CERRI A0A8T2QCD5_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4V4U5_ADICA A0A9D4U776_ADICA A0A9D4ZDV4_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1PJM9_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843WMN1_COLES A0A843UNS2_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8L0B9_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0IIM3_COCNU A0A8K0NDV4_COCNU A0A8K0I4N8_COCNU A0A8K0I7X5_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9SD38_ELAGV A0A6I9S0B7_ELAGV B3TLL4_ELAGV A0A6I9SDH8_ELAGV A0A6I9R8V5_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CHU3_PHODC A0A8B7D0F9_PHODC A0A8B7BZM1_PHODC A0A8B7BSP7_PHODC A0A8B7CN34_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1ET82_ASPOF A0A5P1E8M3_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0ALL3_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0VMF8_9ASPA A0A2I0VXP6_9ASPA A0A2I0X4M6_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3BIQ4_DENNO A0A8T3CES0_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835UJA4_VANPL A0A835U5J6_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5D9R6_9LILI A0A9D5C9K4_9LILI A0A9D5CTT2_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199VJW0_ANACO A0A199US18_ANACO A0A199UEZ4_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833VJ60_9POAL A0A833VCB3_9POAL A0A833VG02_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0CG57_9POAL A0A9P9Z8H5_9POAL A0A9Q0CCT2_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9XG22_9ORYZ A0A0D9UWQ7_9ORYZ A0A0D9UWQ6_9ORYZ A0A0D9V7M9_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3H9D6_9ORYZ A0A0D3EW28_9ORYZ A0A0D3EJK4_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3MZJ1_ORYBR J3KWF5_ORYBR J3L5Q2_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0B5S4_9ORYZ A0A0D9YH53_9ORYZ A0A0D9Y379_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0EU94_9ORYZ A0A0E0CA49_9ORYZ A0A0E0BX34_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1EIB5_9ORYZ A0A6G1CFY6_9ORYZ A0A6G1E0K5_9ORYZ A0A6G1E2S6_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0IMV7_ORYNI A0A0E0IQE1_ORYNI A0A0E0FG65_ORYNI A0A0E0FG66_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0M3V5_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0QUC7_ORYRU A0A0E0N4S7_ORYRU A0A0E0MRB5_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) A2Z3G7_ORYSI A2WWV4_ORYSI B8AD93_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) TPIS_ORYSJ Q69K00_ORYSJ Q8LR75_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5SLW2_ZIZPA A0A8J5RSJ8_ZIZPA A0A8J5RHU1_ZIZPA A0A8J5T389_ZIZPA A0A8J5VRU0_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1IS83_BRADI I1HC04_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2DTB2_HORVV F2EHF8_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453LFP2_AEGTS A0A453DZ24_AEGTS A0A453LFR2_AEGTS A0A453DZ25_AEGTS A0A453DZ29_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6LR16_WHEAT A0A3B6LR33_WHEAT A0A3B6KN33_WHEAT A0A3B6LRC2_WHEAT A0A3B6MVX7_WHEAT A0A3B6GQZ6_WHEAT A0A3B6EM13_WHEAT A0A3B6EEA7_WHEAT A0A3B6FGM9_WHEAT A0A077RSI3_WHEAT A0A3B6FWI0_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0XE90_TRITD A0A9R0TZX9_TRITD A0A9R1AP82_TRITD A0A9R0XE97_TRITD A0A9R0WQN8_TRITD A0A9R0XEC4_TRITD A0A9R0RAA6_TRITD A0A9R1QS06_TRITD A0A9R0RT21_TRITD A0A9R1Q7T0_TRITD A0A9R1Q802_TRITD A0A9R1QQD5_TRITD A0A9R0VEI7_TRITD A0A9R0RUJ8_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7UIW2_TRIUA A0A8R7PN29_TRIUA A0A8R7PXE3_TRIUA A0A8R7PMU5_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9TFW8_9POAL A0A5J9UDV6_9POAL A0A5J9VKX2_9POAL A0A5J9VKW3_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811NAL7_9POAL A0A811N9C4_9POAL A0A811N329_9POAL A0A811NQI6_9POAL A0A811PFF0_9POAL A0A811P842_9POAL A0A811P367_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5X695_SORBI C5XQ07_SORBI A0A1B6Q6Y7_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) TPIS_MAIZE B4FTJ0_MAIZE A0A1D6ETY2_MAIZE A0A804QKB1_MAIZE B6SMQ5_MAIZE K7UUB0_MAIZE A0A804MQ93_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835BWE9_9POAL A0A835FVQ4_9POAL A0A835ES70_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3ZVK5_SETIT K3XL78_SETIT K3XL57_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6VZE6_SETVI A0A4U6UC88_SETVI A0A4U6URB0_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5VLL3_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6QR73_PANMI A0A3L6T5K2_PANMI A0A3L6SKG3_PANMI A0A3L6SM63_PANMI A0A3L6R0F7_PANMI A0A3L6QXW1_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0RL97_PANVG A0A8T0WP11_PANVG A0A8T0VS46_PANVG A0A8T0VNZ5_PANVG A0A8T0S3T5_PANVG A0A8T0RL84_PANVG A0A8T0S935_PANVG A0A8T0S7Z6_PANVG A0A8T0SAP5_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7EV54_9POAL A0A2T7DR31_9POAL A0A2T7DEL7_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804KNA3_MUSAM A0A804KFF7_MUSAM A0A804KFF8_MUSAM A0A804IH38_MUSAM A0A804LAV6_MUSAM A0A804JAI6_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8J642_MUSBA A0A4S8IDM3_MUSBA A0A4S8JZZ7_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7H490_9LILI A0A9E7H493_9LILI A0A9E7JDI2_9LILI A0A9E7JFG4_9LILI A0A9E7FR77_9LILI A0A9E7FRG8_9LILI A0A9E7KP90_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5FS44_ZINOF A0A8J5EVK3_ZINOF A0A8J5CE65_ZINOF A0A8J5FA33_ZINOF A0A8J5KX55_ZINOF A0A8J5LQB2_ZINOF A0A8J5HY68_ZINOF A0A8J5M3Y0_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9P2K2_ZOSMR A0A0K9PCN3_ZOSMR A0A0K9Q334_ZOSMR A0A0K9PH09_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S3MHU1_9MAGN A0A3S3NHD3_9MAGN A0A3S3NEM2_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8AQW6_NELNU A0A1U8AKB6_NELNU A0A1U7ZTN7_NELNU A0A1U8ANN8_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0K5L4_9MAGN A0A9Q0KY67_9MAGN A0A9Q0KJM9_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7L562_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200Q3A8_9MAGN A0A200R1E9_9MAGN A0A200Q647_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7IB28_PAPSO A0A4Y7LH05_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835IJT3_9MAGN A0A835HJ51_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5ENH3_AQUCA A0A2G5D6L0_AQUCA A0A2G5D6K8_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6WYS2_THATH A0A7J6X5G5_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834Z091_9MAGN A0A834Y911_9MAGN A0A834ZEP2_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1QIV6_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) TPIC_SPIOL A0A9R0ICH6_SPIOL A0A9R0K1Z1_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803KRX3_CHEQI A0A803N2M1_CHEQI A0A803LCH9_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0U6K1_KALFE A0A7N0U5J4_KALFE A0A7N0ZV40_KALFE A0A7N0U580_KALFE A0A7N0ZQF8_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5BSM8_9ASTE A0A5J5AWW1_9ASTE A0A5J5BA05_9ASTE A0A5J5BLB4_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6RBQ8_ACTCC A0A2R6P7T8_ACTCC A0A2R6RTD7_ACTCC A0A2R6RWY2_ACTCC A0A2R6PLB0_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0GVV3_9ERIC A0A7J0FQD4_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834LAV7_RHOSS A0A834G021_RHOSS A0A834HDQ9_RHOSS A0A834LMN9_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7FYV0_CAMSI A0A7J7HHZ2_CAMSI A0A7J7HQB9_CAMSI A0A7J7I4M4_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4D7B4_CAMSI A0A4S4DQE0_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A166BVZ7_DAUCS A0A162B7P6_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1NZW5_ARTAN A0A2U1PM08_ARTAN A0A2U1KD03_ARTAN A0A2U1N9U0_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6P4W9_9ASTR A0A5N6NNM3_9ASTR A0A5N6LSN0_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A9K3DHW6_HELAN A0A251RVP0_HELAN A0A251SP12_HELAN A0A251UJV9_HELAN A0A251SDV8_HELAN A0A251U316_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103Y7U1_CYNCS A0A103YEQ4_CYNCS A0A103Y9B1_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1WWT6_LACSA A0A9R1XRM5_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6W9F9_COFAR A0A6P6UEW9_COFAR A0A6P6W7I5_COFAR A0A6P6W6R4_COFAR A0A6P6VEX3_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068ULE2_COFCA A0A068TV19_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9H9T3_9LAMI A0A2G9G913_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7D2Y3_9LAMI A0A2Z7BJ29_9LAMI A0A2Z7B3J6_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8XCF8_SALSN A0A8X8WF02_SALSN A0A8X8XIY0_SALSN A0A8X8YU94_SALSN A0A8X8YVA7_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8DIS1_9LAMI S8E0E9_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0RRA7_OLEEU A0A8S0U405_OLEEU A0A8S0U123_OLEEU A0A8S0VCJ3_OLEEU A0A8S0U084_OLEEU A0A8S0U9M1_OLEEU A0A8S0T1S2_OLEEU A0A8S0R0H4_OLEEU A0A8S0V2I3_OLEEU A0A8S0UV77_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7RK33_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7N1U0_STRHE A0A9N7N2L3_STRHE A0A9N7NBX9_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830BKK2_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9TZB9_SESIN A0A6I9TQG6_SESIN A0A6I9T9C7_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022RCU3_ERYGU A0A022RE40_ERYGU A0A022PYG8_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P1DZ87_CUSEU A0A9P0ZEA6_CUSEU A0A9P0YTY4_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DYS8_9ASTE A0A328CVN3_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484LD64_9ASTE A0A484LLC4_9ASTE A0A484NHX2_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A314L4D6_NICAT A0A1J6K4U9_NICAT A0A1J6JAH6_NICAT A0A314KV75_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7XMB3_NICSY A0A1U7VRA4_NICSY A0A1U7WBV5_NICSY A0A1U7XQS7_NICSY A0A1U7XMH5_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3X2Z0_TOBAC A0A1S3XXM3_TOBAC A0A1S4BBF5_TOBAC A0A1S4AAL1_TOBAC A0A1S4D3H6_TOBAC A0A1S4DK08_TOBAC A0A1S4DK35_TOBAC A0A068JFR6_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) K4FXE7_CAPAN A0A2G2Z7W3_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2WHL1_CAPBA A0A2G2XA23_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1RPW7_9SOLA A0A9Q1MXX5_9SOLA A0A9Q1LA74_9SOLA A0A9Q1LHC9_9SOLA A0A9Q1RMH7_9SOLA A0A9Q1MUE2_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J6AKH5_SOLCO A0A9J5X1Q3_SOLCO A0A9J5W0G9_SOLCO A0A9J5ZAP7_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7EU87_SOLLC A0A3Q7IHG0_SOLLC A0A3Q7GRE0_SOLLC A0A3Q7FZI5_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M0ZMS5_SOLTU M0ZZE2_SOLTU M0ZMS6_SOLTU M1CNK1_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6I134_VITVI D7TLU7_VITVI D7SKE9_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7C110_TRIWF A0A7J7DGE5_TRIWF A0A7J7DYP1_TRIWF A0A7J7BZV0_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3C5Y3_CUCME A0A1S3B4U7_CUCME A0A1S3CKS2_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7TRC4_CUCME A0A5A7TEK6_CUCME A0A5A7V130_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0LJ13_CUCSA A0A0A0KZL7_CUCSA A0A0A0KBS4_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JFM2_CUCMA A0A6J1L7Y2_CUCMA A0A6J1JHF9_CUCMA A0A6J1L7L1_CUCMA A0A6J1L4V7_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1CXY1_MOMCH A0A6J1D2T7_MOMCH A0A6J1D597_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834SWF3_9FABA A0A834SMM6_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XUZ7_CICAR A0A1S2XBZ0_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D5B0R7_PEA A0A9D5ANH2_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) A0A072U2W1_MEDTR I3S3S0_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3PLL2_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6M5M6_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8L3C1_ABRPR A0A8B8L0Q6_ABRPR A0A8B8MIH6_ABRPR A0A8B8K873_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151TVE0_CAJCA A0A151SUT3_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) C6T7V6_SOYBN I1LZA5_SOYBN C6TK33_SOYBN A0A0R0EPH6_SOYBN I1NAD0_SOYBN A0A0R0G6T3_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445LDH4_GLYSO A0A445HGC8_GLYSO A0A445IIN4_GLYSO A0A445FIA4_GLYSO A0A445LE00_GLYSO A0A445FIG2_GLYSO A0A445IDX0_GLYSO A0A445GNZ0_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7D0U7_PHAVU V7BWK1_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9TFQ2_PHAAN A0A0L9UNX6_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3RYV2_PHAAN A0A0S3SGH8_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3TRJ5_VIGRR A0A1S3TWV0_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A9C6TXY0_ARADU A0A6P4BV28_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A444YNV1_ARAHY A0A445CR15_ARAHY A0A445BVJ1_ARAHY A0A444YP41_ARAHY A0A444Y8D3_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4NTA5_LUPAL A0A6A4NG99_LUPAL A0A6A4NES8_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1R922_LUPAN A0A1J7GVK5_LUPAN A0A1J7I561_LUPAN A0A4P1RQ55_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6KTK2_9ROSI A0A660KTD8_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4R0H5_9ROSI A0A8J4VQ58_9ROSI A0A8J4VKD7_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2N268_QUELO A0A7N2MF46_QUELO A0A7N2KPB4_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1QGY2_CARIL A0A8T1NHX4_CARIL A0A8T1RSC9_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4EWL2_JUGRE A0A2I4E560_JUGRE A0A2I4EV72_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1W4Y4_9ROSI A0A6A1V4H6_9ROSI A0A6A1WL16_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9STC9_RICCO B9T4H8_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067JUE4_JATCU A0A067LKT3_JATCU A0A067KEE2_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UZQ3_MANES A0A2C9W0L7_MANES A0A2C9WLK8_MANES A0A2C9VM64_MANES A0A2C9WMX8_MANES A0A2C9WG66_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6NDC4_HEVBR A0A6A6KPP7_HEVBR A0A6A6KRX8_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0F8D4_9ROSI A0A9Q0F9Q8_9ROSI A0A9Q0GBI1_9ROSI A0A9Q0GJ73_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5QUX9_POPAL A0A4U5Q5X2_POPAL A0A4U5QGK6_POPAL A0A4U5R5A4_POPAL A0A4U5R236_POPAL A0A4U5PVH5_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2XZ81_POPDE A0A8T2XW60_POPDE A0A8T2Y8Z3_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8D6N1_POPTO A0A8X7ZE35_POPTO A0A8X7Z189_POPTO A0A8X7YWJ9_POPTO A0A8X8CP14_POPTO A0A8X8CS83_POPTO A0A8K1RXW1_POPTO A0A8X8IYL8_POPTO A0A8X8DDX4_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) B9HRB0_POPTR A9PH17_POPTR A0A2K1Z1Z7_POPTR A9P7V6_POPTR B9GJN0_POPTR A9PE68_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5LFH1_9ROSI A0A5N5N5D5_9ROSI A0A5N5LQP7_9ROSI A0A5N5JMS2_9ROSI A0A5N5L7Q8_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835JTZ2_9ROSI A0A835K788_9ROSI A0A835JQS4_9ROSI A0A835JSR5_9ROSI A0A835MSV1_9ROSI A0A835J6K8_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0TSK3_9ROSI A0A9Q0V002_9ROSI A0A9Q0WT82_9ROSI A0A9Q0WLV3_9ROSI A0A9Q0X2X3_9ROSI A0A9Q0X3H0_9ROSI A0A9Q0X217_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0PQX3_SALPP A0A9Q0PR13_SALPP A0A9Q1ACE6_SALPP A0A9Q0Z1N4_SALPP A0A9Q0UBP3_SALPP A0A9Q0VUP2_SALPP A0A9Q1A206_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0NKL3_SALVM A0A9Q0TZ25_SALVM A0A6N2LTD6_SALVM A0A9Q0VLJ7_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3DDY8_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6EG82_CANSA A0A7J6GGS1_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5C271_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5ED10_TREOI A0A2P5CT14_TREOI A0A2P5DSS3_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9R6S4_9ROSA W9S728_9ROSA W9S4U6_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4B4U3_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZB58_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZEX8_ZIZJJ A0A6P3Z968_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978UUC3_ZIZJJ A0A978VUF3_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0DUT8_9ROSA A0A8K0MQT4_9ROSA A0A8K0DR89_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5Y5B9_PRUAR A0A6J5XNZ3_PRUAR A0A6J5WLB7_PRUAR A0A6J5WQJ7_PRUAR A0A6J5WKM8_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5SUP5_PRUAV A0A6P5TN91_PRUAV A0A6P5RHS4_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4EIM9_PRUDU A0A5E4EJ08_PRUDU A0A5E4F5C6_PRUDU A0A5E4EC35_PRUDU A0A5E4GAH8_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) A0A251MYK4_PRUPE M5VMZ0_PRUPE M5VZS0_PRUPE M5X2A0_PRUPE M5WT75_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314XV94_PRUYE A0A314Y2W9_PRUYE A0A314XZ76_PRUYE A0A314Z491_PRUYE A0A314YMU6_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540MW18_MALBA A0A540N7Y7_MALBA A0A540LFD2_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498JNU3_MALDO A0A498J1A7_MALDO A0A498ITD4_MALDO A0A498KN55_MALDO A0A498JHS7_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5FIE3_9ROSA A0A5N5FFZ8_9ROSA A0A5N5ICC8_9ROSA A0A5N5FVI2_9ROSA A0A5N5I786_9ROSA A0A5N5FCC0_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6PJ75_ROSCH A0A2P6QIS5_ROSCH A0A2P6SKH4_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087HHX4_ARAAL A0A087GY40_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565C4E8_9BRAS A0A565BWJ1_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4EQU4_BRACM M4ENE6_BRACM M4DE25_BRACM M4DE24_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7S6S1_BRACI A0A8X7PW46_BRACI A0A8X8AT73_BRACI A0A8X7W9S5_BRACI A0A8X7WHH6_BRACI A0A8X7WBY6_BRACI A0A8X7RGY5_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078FL20_BRANA A0A078FS01_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3C0Y4_BRAOL A0A0D3BXR0_BRAOL A0A0D3BXQ9_BRAOL A0A0D3DW97_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0JZS8_RAPSA A0A6J0NGW5_RAPSA A0A6J0MYS3_RAPSA A0A6J0NNL6_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7LL06_ARALL D7LV43_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) TPIC_ARATH TPIS_ARATH A8MRE8_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0FXU0_9BRAS R0HHG2_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2IT81_9BRAS A0A6D2L6A7_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4LQH0_EUTSA V4NFK3_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1AHJ0_9ROSI A0A6J1B8E1_9ROSI A0A6J0ZTK3_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061DYJ8_THECC A0A061E0C0_THECC A0A061FM51_THECC A0A061GVZ0_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3HVR0_COCAP A0A1R3HBW6_COCAP A0A1R3GLK0_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3JDK2_9ROSI A0A1R3J8Y9_9ROSI A0A1R3JPR5_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5Z663_DURZI A0A6P5Z5R2_DURZI A0A6P6ADZ0_DURZI A0A6P5Z652_DURZI A0A6P5Z5L1_DURZI A0A6P5ZLW9_DURZI A0A6P5Z0W2_DURZI A0A6P6AK15_DURZI A0A6P5ZVT2_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6DCJ6_9ROSI A0A8J5ZY79_9ROSI A0A8J5YHY4_9ROSI A0A8J6CRK2_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0PHE8_GOSAR A0A0B0PPM8_GOSAR A0A0B0NWY7_GOSAR A0A0B0PF14_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6VRY0_9ROSI A0A5B6V919_9ROSI A0A5B6WL93_9ROSI A0A5B6UG31_9ROSI A0A5B6VRB9_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5VZI0_GOSBA A0A2P5YKQ1_GOSBA A0A2P5X509_GOSBA A0A2P5W701_GOSBA A0A2P5WCC7_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8TH99_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9G7I6_9ROSI A0A7J9HZS0_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8KG83_GOSHI A0A1U8KGF2_GOSHI A0A1U8NJV7_GOSHI A0A1U8L0K1_GOSHI A0A1U8IN64_GOSHI A0A1U8M325_GOSHI A0A1U8P0G3_GOSHI A0A1U8M696_GOSHI A0A1U8NR42_GOSHI A0A1U8HGM8_GOSHI A0A1U8JL88_GOSHI A0A1U8PHA1_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D3AJI0_GOSMU A0A5D2W9H6_GOSMU A0A5D2ZQR3_GOSMU A0A5D2VFV9_GOSMU A0A5D2Y2U1_GOSMU A0A5D2TCG0_GOSMU A0A5D2VNE0_GOSMU A0A5D2XR09_GOSMU A0A5D2ZWU7_GOSMU A0A5D2Z7D8_GOSMU A0A5D2UT67_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2MD16_GOSRA A0A0D2V5Q7_GOSRA A0A0D2RR84_GOSRA A0A0D2NQ71_GOSRA A0A0D2RT78_GOSRA A0A0D2QK40_GOSRA A0A0D2TGS3_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9L3G6_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D4AH78_9ROSI A0A9D3UGW8_9ROSI A0A9D3UHW6_9ROSI A0A9D3W8G6_9ROSI A0A9D3W510_9ROSI A0A9D3V3B6_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9DNI5_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2ZFL0_HIBSY A0A6A3A321_HIBSY A0A6A2Y4K1_HIBSY A0A6A3BR47_HIBSY A0A6A2YUC2_HIBSY A0A6A2Y064_HIBSY A0A6A3BN40_HIBSY A0A6A3B8I5_HIBSY A0A6A2XEB5_HIBSY A0A6A2YMC2_HIBSY A0A6A2ZPP2_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7MNA6_HIBTR A0A9W7HV54_HIBTR A0A9W7I387_HIBTR A0A9W7I1B7_HIBTR A0A9W7II33_HIBTR A0A9W7HQX2_HIBTR A0A9W7HNP8_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A218X6P5_PUNGR A0A2I0HXK1_PUNGR A0A218XS57_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8NKT9_9MYRT A0A8B8MW33_9MYRT A0A8B8NP50_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4RQS1_CITCL V4S8R8_CITCL V4SGV7_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5PIY0_CITUN A0A2H5PJQ6_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7I8C2_9ROSI A0A5C7J098_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1HSX2_KLENI A0A1Y1HZG8_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3NBA8_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3IIW1_9VIRI