Taxonomic distribution of MF_00209 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D8X6_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4EA39_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0RWB4_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NNP5_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) A0SNZ2_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YGY4_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E7B7_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UFR4_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EFK7_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (18/24, 18 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5I9T3_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9T7V4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9TA94_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BI50_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4B825_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) A0A0W7TIA9_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SH79_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZN06_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0N8VL97_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AN10_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2L7D1_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) IPYR_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YLH3_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0N5W2_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZVK3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0LFC0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0MN02_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A120MI46_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (145/232, 150 hits, 2 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K1C3_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L3T4_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TAA2_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WCC9_9EURY A0A1D2W5E0_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EEM2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N2F3_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A166BC08_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166CVQ3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A165ZGL2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MEB8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S810_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SH67_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SNK5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S164_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328SCS2_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Q2NGN0_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328P8K5_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) IPYR_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GY61_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) IPYR_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QCN8_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6XMX6_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QS08_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IE64_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZKK9_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NTF5_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HD79_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9TCT8_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Q5UXJ0_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A033_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4WYW4_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554N7P5_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GRV9_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GGS2_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YGX2_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7P1S8_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6LEI3_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A7C7_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NMR7_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FGQ8_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5UBW3_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CLI0_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8UPR7_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T6E5_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CQ97_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XNP8_NATM8 M1XN00_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7EZE2_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4V6XUN4_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SPE3_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R3A3_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PBR3_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830G000_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SPJ9_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5GZC7_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0P083_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) IPYR_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FB40_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S5L3_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518S8V1_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AJA4_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M2R7_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MFR0_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MGM0_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9T919_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZI62_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZQ07_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MTY0_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NU60_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4W5L5_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1M4T2_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365T9E5_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3CHP6_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5Z567_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830ERB1_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498G0A6_9EURY A0A498GBR0_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4HJG7_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) IPYR_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NRZ6_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6G5P3_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) A0A6G2FYR2_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9QKE4_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2MS72_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3WPV9_9EURY A0A1H3WT24_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7HC89_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1NPX9_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18KT4_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TF60_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5QQ77_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5KXQ7_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5QFC1_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6UST5_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7GNJ2_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GSH5_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1NUP6_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8PDQ0_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6HXD5_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GID5_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256INZ7_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0FHY5_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) B9LS63_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A0F8AXZ4_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9TH51_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HC55_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7F6K5_9EURY A0A4U7F5N2_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238XLJ6_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VGG0_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C6U4_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0L713_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D7Q3_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JSC4_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZSK5_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C3G1_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IDF8_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HY04_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PRF0_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6MCV7_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AT42_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SX83_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5ARX4_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZID4_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5K550_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CDJ7_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AWA6_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0M911_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AKK7_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K0M8_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8PWQ2_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E4U4_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9WPM3_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7EAI7_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VK21_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7N8R3_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3THR3_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F793_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E796_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E6P9_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PWG9_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5EGC4_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XLZ2_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) IPYR_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3P1R1_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) IPYR_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LLF6_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) IPYR_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A0F1_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133V270_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) A0A133VC44_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) IPYR_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1G2U7_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (15/26, 17 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087RTK8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2ENN0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A5R6_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X5S5_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FFW8_9ARCH A0A6A8FLN7_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484I4S3_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654M0Y8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2YXU0_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0ICW7_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HJW0_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LF36_9ARCH A0A6A7LCG8_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EHR1_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) A0A8K0Y3R1_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B0E4_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) M7T2U6_9ARCH-
Thermoproteota (37/48, 37 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0A8X3_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) IPYR_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZLP9_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8RA28_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E5DK11_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8AAW0_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3FM32_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977K9S9_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DLS2_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TEG2_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U2E1_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BL57_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RV94_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EC71_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IBD5_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IKV6_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LSR8_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KI19_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YEH1_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C337_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) IPYR_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CRB9_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B4F4_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E4ZMD2_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) IPYR_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8TM14_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QKU6_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) IPYR_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5U2V9_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9WWR6_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WRB0_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FHS6_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FG11_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S6A552_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RWG6_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8M9I8_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RNB5_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (3/4, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4XHA0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4Y944_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4ZPA9_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SXC4_9BACT A0A2S8SP97_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (41/48, 42 hits, 16 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8S816_9BACT A0A5M8SIX3_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5TYE6_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925J6Z6_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WWN7_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LHP1_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7U5Q1_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TZ32_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HNA2_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6SYD9_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925H2C1_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NYD4_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8NX22_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4V2PVT0_9BACT A0A4R1LD51_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0XC12_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5G029_9BACT A0A2Z5GAS8_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F6J8_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BIU7_9BACT A0A7G8BHC2_9BACT A0A7G8BGP8_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H6C6Z8_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RY56_9BACT A0A916S2Q8_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9WHY3_9BACT A0A3R9NXA5_9BACT A0A3R9QE15_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917HUY6_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IH82_9BACT A0A7W8IGF7_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YVR9_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BY58_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZAC3_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PFD4_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NPZ7_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6LWA3_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239MD02_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0SYU6_9BACT A0A4Q0STH8_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8BFH4_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5AEI4_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X2Q8_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IJI2_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BV42_9BACT A0A9J7BT03_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372ILN6_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841K370_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1S8T8_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9E603_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7PCD1_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZMF7_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V8U3_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XMF9_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926IY80_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PQD8_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L852_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UFV3_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (1891/2005, 2057 hits, 31 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M0A6_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HF03_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FST2_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4XM19_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RPF5_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FZ73_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7E875_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I056_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4YZP8_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5FBV6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LRB3_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UUL1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1NNB4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N0NAX4_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EW15_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0CYV1_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1PWA4_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7C9N0_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1VAS8_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9H9R2_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4RZK6_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PGY3_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HGE8_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0NJB4_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LJV9_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S4SSZ3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UT07_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z0VSS8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974N9E4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095Y6U3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WQ42_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EEF7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PPJ6_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W604_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7M9Y6_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VPA2_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K4Q3_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V1D4_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BM56_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095X7D2_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PLP6_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PMI1_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MLS3_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q2Z4_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PZ39_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G627_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8ZC71_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0VYV4_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZJ38_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QTX2_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B3W2_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B5Q3_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SEU2_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6WCI9_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A7K0K6Z1_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A0V8RZN9_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975ST44_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KIS8_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0Z4C9_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KJL7_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4VTY4_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TNA6_9ACTO W1TSC7_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YPX3_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4F202_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JJR2_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VGA4_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GTJ4_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9B039_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FC75_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A1Y2SXN9_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1SLA8_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XGK1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086YVV1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A1A3E2_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K977_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DWU7_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G8W2_9BIFI A0A261G3N2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A087A1J4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WK33_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZHH8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N3H3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZFP2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BMA4_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GGE9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J671_9BIFI A0A7K1J469_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F506_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5NIV3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H5W1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087B556_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q6K3_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FRI0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HLR9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FE02_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VVY8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RLC0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FUW0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GHC5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G783_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BEU8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BGE4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BL90_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C067_9BIFI A0A087BVH8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9HB16_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I981_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CFH0_9BIFI A0A087CCT7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087ARH8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WZC3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4WXV8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CYM1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FR24_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HQ52_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087DBN2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HDM2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0EN41_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F1J8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DN68_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087E7T5_9BIFI A0A087E7E0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FKN5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EHY4_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EQ38_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3EZE5_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6JZE0_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261EWT3_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IHX5_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0WYY9_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L5R1_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LEB9_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KHK3_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KU24_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WIA2_9ACTN A0A8J7WL76_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941III0_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941ISV3_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7PWZ9_CATAD C7QJR0_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973P688_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010ZQ87_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7NCX3_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AH06_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RBH9_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KMQ1_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J4Y6_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RVR2_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A162JTV8_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7C531_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NN04_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1Q735_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1PLT6_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AVB1_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2I5C7_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3J7C3_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923TJF2_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8PQP4_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A4A9_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GYW1_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238VY16_9ACTN A0A238ZAM4_9ACTN A0A238XKK6_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7YAR4_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RPV8_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CJT3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QD58_9ACTN A0A4Y9QBF8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P3S8_9ACTN A0A4Y9PDP6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9NTV5_9ACTN A0A4Y9NUM0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7H2Y4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I1XYI4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B472_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZM38_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367A454_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367A422_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5N9D2_9ACTN A0A1I5THY9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5DMQ2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S791_GEOOG D2SDP7_GEOOG D2S5H2_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4D7D8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EF76_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9NAA0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J4T9_9ACTN A0A372J1M2_9ACTN A0A372IVL9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VH43_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZDZ0_9ACTN A0A366ZUL1_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WJE8_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YBV0_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4ES11_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0EVP4_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IXA3_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3DWS6_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8C634_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323V8U3_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CDY0_9ACTN A0A853CNP8_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QA25_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PCM7_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426USR8_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XI91_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V1Z5_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AYW8_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q2V0_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5R3R8_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8EFP8_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5C8R7_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5ADY8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YLZ1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QIV8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S4F7_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3MEE0_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7K0N4_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DKC1_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6W5C6_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IGT0_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1T0W2_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HPS0_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BRZ4_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316A626_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H0YPC9_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MN83_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2ATF5_9ACTN A0A1I2IQS2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DPA6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239B6B7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0FJX9_9ACTN A0A1H0N1J7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SDQ1_9ACTN A0A4V6WJ81_9ACTN A0A4U0S2X3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7HUW3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8DFU7_9ACTN A0A1H8J4A8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H5Z463_9ACTN A0A1H6D7J8_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZWP1_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P3D1_9ACTN A0A1T3P006_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W4F0_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561ETM1_9ACTN A0A561EXK1_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7N7T2_KITAU A0A1E7N707_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066Z054_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0NY37_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919L1M3_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R2E9_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NF80_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B3Y4_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8P9A5_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UGI1_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7C5P5_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SYS6_9ACTN A0A345SRJ7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931BDE7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7PYC8_STRJI A0A1H7ZVC9_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IW06_9ACTN A0A2X0IM38_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JRL3_STREN G8XEU4_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JQJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0KKM4_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937ENR3_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9PCX1_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VAV1_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MZV4_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PIX4_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1RDZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YKI3_9ACTN A0A918YUL0_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) IPYR_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A918D616_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WG17_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EX86_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3Y1I9_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YSE7_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AW04_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0B1C1_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XPP1_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6I0K1_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P7J8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZBI1_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q5Z6_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917RG65_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NM19_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8LBI6_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918KZT2_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J2K2L9_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q82EF4_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939JEU9_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZMY0_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7CGD2_STRBB D7CD40_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UMB0_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WUA4_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917P0C7_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NJU2_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101SP95_9ACTN A0A124I284_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XHD1_9ACTN A0A0K9XJR9_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R2M1_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0N0S615_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101TND5_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514K3B0_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0LSI0_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A918Z920_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919C5Z5_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LWI4_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NG21_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N1JZI6_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T0V2_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927ID02_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XGU1_STRCJ A0A2G1XAH2_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2Q8K3_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5UYW8_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2P792_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TW38_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B6F1_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117PHD2_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5G220_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4J7B7_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JPV0_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R5R1_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F171_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SDB8_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UV49_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9Q4F8_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918VBB2_9ACTN A0A918RA78_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NX97_STREU A0A2N8NZ76_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LDA3_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SLE8_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BKH4_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918MDI3_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BVG1_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QDA3_9ACTN A0A291QC16_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NG87_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C7L6_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919A5M8_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494V7Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XBH7_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6F3A9_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0I3U7_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TUV5_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X715_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U8K4_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L885_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7LXR5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A117NTV7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KUM9_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4V2Y1W0_9ACTN A0A4R4T824_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6THI3_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z536_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FVT5_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HD41_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9BU43_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q5B3_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918PKF2_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1L795_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HLW4_9ACTN A0A177HPH7_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KRC0_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A124ED82_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KQN5_9ACTN A0A6N7KYL2_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HN05_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BQ53_9ACTN A0A3B0AVR5_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917P253_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160P0J5_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HWN2_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PGY9_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9GYY7_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MEP1_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6D0D1_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918Z4X0_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A117QKT9_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918J9I1_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T5V7_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9USH6_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PKE1_STRLT A0A3Q9FXF4_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0N7YKS7_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VUU1_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q4P6_9ACTN A0A1J4PUB7_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NU87_9ACTN A0A1J4P4I4_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7CXM7_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B6R8_9ACTN A0A919AUU2_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1HVB9_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918U5L8_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WBZ3_STRMB A0A5N5WAD4_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2Q3M2_9ACTN A0A1S2PZN0_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940MKE7_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B764_STRMO A0A7Y7E5A1_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918YAW1_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FCK5_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GUR4_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DF01_9ACTN A0A0B5DG03_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8P554_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JVQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VGK3_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PLK0_9ACTN A0A7W7LSR1_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JJW6_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HAR0_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HPC2_9ACTN A0A345HL99_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HBV1_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W8N6_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BLZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0MQD3_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P8G0_9ACTN A0A221NS72_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UJ44_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SHP5_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) D6X8U8_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3DEC1_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918H4D6_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7KD92_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JH29_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9CY30_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A0X3VE29_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6KDT7_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918EN44_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XWN1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TNU0_STRR3 A0A0F2TGY7_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918EWL3_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G458_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V8M0_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z0U9_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7TB09_9ACTN A0A2T7SPS2_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6U103_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0HWL9_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WYA1_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CS81_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PN80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UQE2_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LLF6_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NEK0_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TAM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QM86_9ACTN A0A285QC73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5LIQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2B7T5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5E1T6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5YE26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MRS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PI59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2V2B4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2SV90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HEI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IJ91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6FVX7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6FB65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6FI07_9ACTN A0A3N6EVS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6IHK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NIT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M9ZTV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2I8F6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A821_9ACTN A0A2U2ZLG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5AW07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5LX44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7HF74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YW07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N666_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7XF79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8WX99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MWI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DVG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IMG2_9ACTN A0A2M9IQH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GAL1_9ACTN A0A1Q5GFQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JJL0_9ACTN A0A2M9JKX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N412_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5JVH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4VGN6_9ACTN A0A1Q4VLR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5LCA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5NDG0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4WB90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M0Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K9L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N8R5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3ESU5_9ACTN A0A0U3PYY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9C5S3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XEE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A124IBA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0D2S3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4LG21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197STY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FYZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170XFB1_9ACTN A0A170UMN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4V2BS84_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939RJX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6SKP7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K5C3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5P491_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IKD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2YX87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BM79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HSP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3C069_9ACTN A0A2U3BVX0_9ACTN A0A2U3BVZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4VAM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944I0A6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HS72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944E2M9_9ACTN A0A944HPP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IK91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944J4F2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JH50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944IVA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944JUZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KG23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944Q2S0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DI30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KKV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F9I3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VQX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TCS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RJ06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EZB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4VC17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5DUB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IZ80_9ACTN A0A7H8IVC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8K1U2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AMR4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4Y4Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0AAB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HFJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3WF86_9ACTN A0A0X3V241_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3RWM8_9ACTN A0A0X3RTZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3WUE6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XJW3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8V3P4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2MG99_9ACTN A0A2W2MCS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZHD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3GVX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BEV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4WRB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4CF34_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZSI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9ET01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y0Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YN33_9ACTN A0A6I1Z615_9ACTN A0A6I1YVY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XFD9_9ACTN A0A940XDD7_9ACTN A0A940XAB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R3I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426UR11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T956_9ACTN A0A7L5ST42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1RZR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9AX18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4Z4J4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YKC1_9ACTN A0A2S4YQ50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4Y004_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AXJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q5Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M200_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9J730_9ACTN A0A1A9J3Q5_9ACTN A0A1A9J5I8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HM74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SLT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V1U9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2S3S3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X336_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S304_9ACTN A0A6G3S7M3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VSK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZB64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X7N8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YFM7_9ACTN A0A7K2YCU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FK68_9ACTN A0A7K2FLR1_9ACTN A0A7K2FJV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DT57_9ACTN A0A7K3DRG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GFX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JET4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CAP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3FN92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3B8H0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TGM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3AFF4_9ACTN A0A7K2ZYC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HZ13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542QRP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3VNU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9LXL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZSU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I3K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GM65_9ACTN A0A926JHB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LFG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919H7A3_9ACTN A0A919HHT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KDK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZIL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I2D5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H295_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4JVA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0Q318_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9F6F7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3S8YJH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8X665_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9SYS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VY53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9WIC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429S9F2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M9YPP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VWU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6PPS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KFK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UXZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399GVD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498E4F9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K4F5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0K3Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K9Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L4N8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2HVK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9VBK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SKA2_9ACTN A0A1R1SHS4_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VVK7_9ACTN A0A4Y3VTF1_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919A1M5_9ACTN A0A918ZK30_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XZK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DMR5_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5Q1E9_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919GJ76_9ACTN A0A919GJ63_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BDM8_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JGI2_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NJC1_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918WBL4_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SV03_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XSB1_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FMR1_9ACTN A0A939JTF8_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A598_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FDN3_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4UY89_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RA65_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5HZL9_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JH42_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JNB6_9ACTN A0A931JQC3_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7ZDH9_STRMQ A0A291SNF3_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9X5B4_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1H0BHS8_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BA16_9ACTN A0A7H1BK00_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919H1K5_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3M8F8S2_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101PEF4_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9V1W8_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DX38_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GL71_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y6CQR3_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L409_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A918DZB2_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LSD4_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5BYJ9_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BGU7_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D8P7_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E717_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D1Q0_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BB32_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z5X2_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V397_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9AEL6_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EPX6_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AD93_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IH73_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L1B9_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9AER4_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PIW9_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YMQ1_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H9G8_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H8K4_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H769_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2TTR0_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0IJE1_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YXT7_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VKX8_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LR44_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DEJ5_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0BN75_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BLX6_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919U1E7_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511JB89_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KTL5_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LYQ4_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4GY26_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UIN5_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A4Q6_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FAR6_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0WP35_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919U2N4_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UVB7_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SMH1_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PF00_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8T7A0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N1T3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FNP0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3XAY9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MMI1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JZJ6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FNM9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542URM4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XT75_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2IUX6_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9D7A4_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1PWC9_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2W2V9_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CEE2_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919UIW0_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9Z7W6_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6YL06_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YJZ3_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RM29_9MICO A0A2U2RGE9_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MC12_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KUD3_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6X0R4_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JS83_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TJS7_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6TZ81_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GQ85_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3Y0B6_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QZ43_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853D919_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542X7X4_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151C1X2_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JI77_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BWE4_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AAP9_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9M909_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WRY0_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839NEM9_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DTT8_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CEN6_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JMZ7_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B4U4_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561E2X0_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XKQ4_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KFZ8_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6UL61_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5JZE7_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VB56_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6X0Y4_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5US83_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3ING0_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8D1Y3_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543I1U2_9MICO A0A543HZ98_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S9U8_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GMQ3_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GBM3_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852WY47_9MICO A0A852WZD6_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VYI8_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MJ20_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QCZ5_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3THT9_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JR36_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T0S1_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UMW7_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HK64_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JLY9_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542DXH2_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WDT3_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YW01_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZEE9_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WB96_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9WDA3_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941HZU3_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YI08_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E612_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9QZN1_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6R811_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8G2D5_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IFE6_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D517_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q8P1_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495Y0P3_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JX78_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077M2C8_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MFU4_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G6P0_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X601_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2GVX3_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EFK4_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R122_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212U691_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KCL0_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WSL1_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q6R5_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4F343_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4F827_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LNP8_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R6R9_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2F7A0_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2KT12_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FNS2_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M030_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WIH2_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WY94_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917PNX1_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YHI3_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R2T9_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V8H1_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CAR8_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FRB8_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6FPB6_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4P0Q9_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161STL2_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A9F5_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JV28_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HRI1_9MICO A0A2V1HPU4_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U1J2_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LY78_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DGT8_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YT06_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A1Y3FB96_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LPR4_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9C505_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841ASE8_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SPP2_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XX79_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R9A9J2_9MICO A0A4R9A9F8_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9AXP5_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8Z8B5_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KPJ1_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G9DH83_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JM63_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WSN9_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DAS3_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LPB3_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KN17_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4V0B0_9MICO A0A0Q4VBT0_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HK58_9MICO A0A1S2HKU0_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1Z6Q7_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N6ZW38_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XU88_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CNI7_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DYY2_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5L191_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MTJ9_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IAC5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1M885_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IIW6_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W4Y7_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CGX4_9MICO A0A0Q5CLA9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126YX47_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QEJ7_9MICO A0A3N1PQ69_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PPA5_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FKP3_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GTH1_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZBC4_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VB57_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BQ21_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BAT7_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3W2N7_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FUN2_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SMZ7_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3KEX8_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IQA0_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IGD0_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542Y1V1_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M2X3_9MICO A0A5B8M2J3_9MICO A0A5B8M8L1_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543I5N6_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GSC5_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444Q6I9_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SKR0_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8US26_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2SXI2_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6H8K0_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0J7F8_9MICO A0A7Z0EGP0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4BVD0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MC22_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4MHG6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LTG5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PQG0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8UQC5_9MICO A0A0Q8V336_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CSD1_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) IPYR_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EBX1_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q5K3_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S4B4_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934UYC8_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940PS55_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FLI8_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0IKX9_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6S501_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QSP5_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939RZ54_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916JZ43_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HU11_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W773_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XRB5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061M0C6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926K9G0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926QBG1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DLU8_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TNX3_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KDC1_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XEF0_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939MN68_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4Q5M5_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0QZU8_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4V8D0_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DXN5_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JDZ6_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5R2L6_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AEQ0_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CWG3_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X7R0_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511ABE3_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DV41_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917IFX4_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LXC9_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8UBF3_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0LP41_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H6E6_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NWJ6_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0T7D5_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MIB0_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HLB3_9MICO A0A9W6M485_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4KP45_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916XZS1_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KGJ5_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LTU9_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9FBF8_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JRI5_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4MQ28_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HQE4_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GLX4_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6M706_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H889_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UMN4_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HF44_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9IWF4_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A4N9_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BME4_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KSY3_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HLH6_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FRF9_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6E112_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FYE3_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6EPX7_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9JLI3_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7U3T5_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J1Z7_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8IAD0_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BC61_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8MWX6_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NHM7_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367XVW9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519GL78_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZJN6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4V3BVF0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0Z6Y5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B962_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VPI1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H9G0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368L982_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DT61_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0DTA3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KT61_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WZD3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AJE5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LKV4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7UNQ4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KZ86_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C3F3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FSR1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FPH0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZM63_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A163D6U4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A164BFU4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235AF90_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3L9W2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6KHB8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PXJ8_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939TPZ1_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498CB63_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FLU6_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HLG7_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2LYL9_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D6B0_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XIS2_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4V2EW96_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R8B5_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0Y0NCX7_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AWL7_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZL00_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5B941_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4I844_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TFW5_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FHM2_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5KTR4_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RY04_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E360_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BN17_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387B5T5_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y5K6_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XQI0_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8FQK5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BNJ1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WQ88_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WZC7_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5XAX8_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3M2T5_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5APM3_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5B9L5_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A162GE54_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BGG8_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KV81_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K7G5_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T0Y3_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924GB02_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G2C6_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C8Z4Q9_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XP89_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VLX5_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917EY04_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975XS80_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2CDI2_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8VD17_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M3UGX8_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HBZ3_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5TUG7_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1CHN8_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UUV1_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E1H1_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZX92_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QJI1_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975R2I3_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HF97_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TRM4_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0CJG4_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RVY5_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DU21_9MICC A0A2V3DWM4_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5J9W0_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4ETE7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JR77_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TIZ6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HDN4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M3T3A9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7GT66_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7QN06_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LHS2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944QAH8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LS58_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3T0Y0W8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WMC0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N6L9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CYB7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SR68_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BFQ7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9MAA3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FSY5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WPZ7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K939_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8IJB5_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CJQ8_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KR16_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5WFR7_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7LYK2_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4JUA4_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MUW5_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318A851_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LDU6_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9J6Y8_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543API3_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PIJ7_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399J757_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VRR5_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WPM7_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3YCG3_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DVE7_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KX96_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LVF2_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3GJ61_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2XEF8_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GGG5_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZSS6_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0VF95_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AEK5_9MICC A0A2A3AFV0_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GQA8_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5C881_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I9J5_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MQY0_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZP30_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UMH9_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917EL61_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IJC1_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F517_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8YDK8_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0K9W2_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NA29_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C701_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QJT7_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MY72_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IN70_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973T8T9_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VZL2_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WGX7_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A095YE58_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4C1B5_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9S822_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WUR9_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QX90_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IUR0_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BKE6_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D4T7_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A147E1R7_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NQQ3_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RSM9_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2KJ19_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974ZLM6_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BDH4_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZVJ2_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AHP5_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M564_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R1D0_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LD20_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931D6W7_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8AH87_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239G4C7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NQ55_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VQU4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GED2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KKF5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V363_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MQR6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BEC7_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I329_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NBQ1_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZIN1_9MICO A0A8A4ZEE2_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927J019_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KPE2_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9V9V2_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LDG9_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161I0H6_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K1X9_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y4M8_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FTZ3_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5IL45_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YI32_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GFN2_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919G3Z2_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3PG81_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M7P3_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EMU1_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BZA6_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5YBZ7_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F1T0_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZTN2_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SP07_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DHN9_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5MRZ9_9MICO A0A1H5MG21_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SV26_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QV19_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E9L6_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6HS72_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z5W8_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6FZ03_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934MAW4_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Q81ZQ9_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3JHK6_9ACTN A0A8J3JDI7_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810KTR1_9ACTN A0A810KZ74_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7G3K3_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285F1K8_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919S6Y6_9ACTN A0A919VIY4_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C0E1_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JKG0_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5ALM0_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SJ43_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919M533_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CYF7_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7HRG2_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J0C6_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5WC80_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KBA5_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZBE1_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HJ42_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919MLE7_9ACTN A0A919JPS5_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GT75_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2JB00_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239APE7_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919MWQ0_9ACTN A0A919N2C6_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919TMJ5_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SAX5_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4M0E2_ACTS9 R4LJ82_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428X1M5_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JLG9_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WQK8_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TYV0_9ACTN A0A919NQ90_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UDP3_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SMA8_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BUV5_9ACTN A0A841BTW0_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PIB1_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PGJ3_9ACTN A0A8J3PHW7_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NC74_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HG26_9ACTN A0A8J3HB33_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0FLM4_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KQ20_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PPJ2_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917WZM6_9ACTN A0A917TQR7_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZKE2_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GSU8_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FR45_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T0M6_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZXZ4_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6R4B6_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6V7L6_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372G265_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2DZ55_9ACTN A0A2W2FAN1_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2C9L7_9ACTN A0A2W2DI37_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5K6L5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GIJ5_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9Z388_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EZZ4_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317JYA0_9ACTN A0A317JZR2_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0WVP5_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5IDF0_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5I2J4_9ACTN A0A1C5K3F8_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RCG1_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N9E9_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0LDR0_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4FHX0_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9A914_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6RV02_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I7L3_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3HDH4_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JKQ1_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SSE7_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MNB3_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RCC0_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PRL8_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5GRL2_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917U688_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RE56_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5A126_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NZY0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4V2XB95_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1B212_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8A9G0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YYR0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W5R2_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RNG0_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6VF68_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1L969_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GD99_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895Y9W4_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y2Q1_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K4N5_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L5I6_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YIA0_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FSK5_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B5L5_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BDJ4_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LKZ1_9ACTN A0A8J3LYB2_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3TG73_9ACTN A0A8J3TG54_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927QW51_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FFI0_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YWH2_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810MZC7_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S672_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3QE33_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3VPP9_9ACTN A0A8J3QYM4_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4XCT4_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J4DIS6_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YY17_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3Z2C5_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4EHF1_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XPU7_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NA93_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3Z5Y0_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K9K1_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GXS7_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CI28_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GYL2_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PJF3_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8PLV8_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6TC35_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UA67_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J8G1_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NF88_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IIA2_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1M9B2_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) IPYR_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QHI0_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GTX7_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q4Y4_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CPA9_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CUP9_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095Y9V8_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7W9X7_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6IY09_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HZ33_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) IPYR_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DX14_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1P105_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V3M9_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NTJ5_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CRF9_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JXN1_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VVC6_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LKM5_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6R0Z3_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KFS4_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q0U2T7_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TU40_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5SWW3_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DDK7_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934M877_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3H2J2_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9P4R3_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8WPS4_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) K0YQ90_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D6N0_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CK46_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SR76_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YY47_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QCG8_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2YYA9_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DMZ9_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E1Y7_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RE28_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z2U0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FHX5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QUU3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939IYG6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZA45_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L945_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L2L4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UWC7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LE95_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MYM6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949U9K3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NS47_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CZY8_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2T357_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177INH6_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U1W5_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XC46_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H8N6_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1L3T0_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T6Q6_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VHL5_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HMJ8_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z7X9_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QTF6_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HL92_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y318_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T5W1_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RG20_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZKY1_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KFW1_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GVZ8_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848L2W4_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L4G8_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9V103_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R295_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LDW1_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840ENQ6_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JRV6_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KCY4_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WY25_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3UL91_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GKD7_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MVP4_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6W775_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LL45_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QL40_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) A0A0N0UMY2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WZD0_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554US68_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916ULJ1_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EG63_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JDH0_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M3TBN1_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DNP7_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UIL5_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MS58_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051TN95_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q744A6_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1QZR4_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XWL5_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KY86_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0BYA5_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UNH9_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2MK23_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q7E6_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9UD95_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XDH5_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3UY36_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1YT28_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) IPYR_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P8M6_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498R0D4_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MXK8_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DQ76_MYCHE A0A1X0DRE1_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SG31_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YYQ7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SU37_9MYCO A0A1E3SSE6_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7QDG1_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7ISF4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0MHU5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SSY5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1ZB25_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BJH4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A117JX86_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T7V9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WEF5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T2E6_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975K186_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NK47_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) IPYR_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U8V2_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) IPYR_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LGC9_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) IPYR_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HJ69_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RMB8_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1M8CDH2_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A1S1L4Y7_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EI58_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YSB3_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7NH77_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WCD3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S5EJY5_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5P6X5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A448HXQ9_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6Z5B0_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BQ75_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XQS2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9AQ50_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1TII8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K7E6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RFA6_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9XQS4_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B7K1_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RXH2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DLV4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1JNE7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XN35_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XGR4_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5VEE9_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RRZ1_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SQC8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QIW0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0R597_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X5I9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CF32_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TH23_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9MVP3_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1TG52_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PLH7_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YVP4_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y5XQW4_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934UAB1_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KDI1_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934U480_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LVM3_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9Y573_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EBH8_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DG14_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KXS0_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931N6T5_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0EN30_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QN34_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H666_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6RAX3_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TD13_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5Z2W4_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L7L0_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6ZDZ1_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917RUA3_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0CWU9_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VLL7_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370GWY8_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317N2Z8_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5T7P9_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YEA7_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K9A9_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I5P1_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DBB9_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NFN0_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H7N1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0N0T604_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FWI1_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XL04_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2KXB9_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A161X6M8_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PC83_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C3X2_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XWK6_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KBM7_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T274_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4TYG7_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QG87_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379M473_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S8F0_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YKD1_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7HCP8_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BQ91_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WVU6_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BQN9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HS61_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UU01_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UBK8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931MPR0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161TC35_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6K5I8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494T8Q4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143QCN0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YDX4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DEA0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541BRV2_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8RZW5_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917G3H4_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6N6Y6_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3B0Y0_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SJN3_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261CZY4_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QHR1_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7CQV7_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZBQ6_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XQR7_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X079_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5USC5_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A7E9_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FMS9_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZZE8_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SYY7_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QEY9_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YMD9_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YB02_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XA89_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0NMZ1_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WQY3_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RC46_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1QII2_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BM36_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IVE8_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PYA2_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L1K2_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841E0L3_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4V2RHF8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KQ97_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4XIU9_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TGF2_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6ZI12_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4DCQ9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HT03_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SC60_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924L8E3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D3U5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AM06_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R6W7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H4X9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VNV9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7K4W8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QAF1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NEA6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MLP3_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1LPN8_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BLF9_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FWU7_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JKY6_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZD90_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A2M9BJH0_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M2N2_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5YZL5_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930Y5M9_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930YMI5_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VLR8_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1M754_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IHH3_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D9Y0_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NDP2_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H2N1_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HB39_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7Z393_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9RYD7_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GKU2_9ACTN A0A1A9GJD4_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927PZX0_9ACTN A0A927Q1M2_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GLB4_9ACTN A0A4V1BDI3_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938YBZ6_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7ETP7_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SBH1_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8F9U1_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZKU0_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LGD1_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417Y284_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J797_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930VD79_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1CGV5_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4V5TR55_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RQW6_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6PJH6_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4NAU6_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RFQ3_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P668_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YG92_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CFI2_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0E073_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3J8R2_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9R6H3_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975SWP0_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E9U7_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RRE4_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YKG0_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GWC0_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3MZ83_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7ILL7_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TCP9_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4Z0V7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S4ZSD0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SDU5_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653WVQ9_9ACTN A0A653XVX9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7Y1U9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0VCH9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UM46_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XKE9_9ACTN A0A6G7XUR4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562BZF3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A7M6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y556_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q1P7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XT70_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W1X8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6VDL1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7B319_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZPU0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8QGQ6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DS45_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VA57_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B8ENT1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974WZP7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A975A741_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0C551_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1HEE6_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853BYF7_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HG54_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2TB76_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DW69_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CVP1_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V6A9_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3S4V3A3_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344URE5_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3N4D0H1_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UVI7_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6RTD8_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CXR6_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1GJ47_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YTV8_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H944_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GK00_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4ICN7_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JS54_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q557_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917S5D1_9ACTN A0A917SGX8_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3IP58_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9IAH3_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XFC9_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2NGI1_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1SMJ2_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VVS5_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0D9G3_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J0M4_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255E160_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S780_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9RUW5_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GG69_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3WZF0_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EH63_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KGW9_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KP41_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZD03_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2WIB5_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6IIY0_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FGU7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0GCV6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CTJ4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6H4M7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0HAX3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2D222_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CIK8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AR36_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9MXQ8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K307_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WL83_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1I4D2_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VNM0_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VWX4_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JEA9_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0SXG4_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GEA0_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LCK5_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918L7E7_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6XWY4_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7ISX6_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9U9D2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1F6V4_9PSEU A0A2U1FLT6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9J7X1_9PSEU A0A7Y9J953_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KNJ2_9PSEU A0A7Y0KF15_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7Q513_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7UXD4_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EUE9_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8C0S5_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WI65_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WGG0_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CSN6_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1H0AK37_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3QC88_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UT35_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A557ZXK8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LWP0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D0J7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5R7Y8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9M7I7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DN40_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9DK82_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4TIP5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IY41_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0Y7F0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DHT1_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076N763_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YXS7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CFF7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8WA62_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I4C9Y3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N190_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UVF2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178WZL6_9PSEU A0A178XC56_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PED2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7J5B5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FBS2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R2S3_9PSEU A0A9W6R306_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H2Z4A1_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7C684_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238XTF7_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839E4A0_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KW07_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2DRK2_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N7F2H9_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5VXY9_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KGR5_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SJY6_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SLH9_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0H2Y3_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HGE2_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EUN8_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3C6X4_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QT41_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318L9W3_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RX07_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A1G6PYY0_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4BKP6_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0M1V0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4SLD3_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D3I3_9PSEU A0A511D8Y9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MX92_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DLV9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JCU6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FPD5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CLV3_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HD36_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L2T3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WTF2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7PGP4_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7V7V1_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EXD8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9RX12_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SD82_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4RCA9_9PSEU A0A0M4QFW0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZMU2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DY17_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6UKQ3_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7I4N8_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HQ47_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D782_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X235_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A6U1_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9VEK2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MQK3_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Z5D6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4F6R5_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NQI2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BTB9_SACHI A0A5M7BMF3_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AD14_9PSEU A0A853AK47_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q0A6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AWD9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426JVS0_9PSEU A0A3R8VHN7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R575_9PSEU A0A6H1RF42_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929FZ40_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JGY8_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8I4M3_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495VTX2_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AFP1_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9M4M2_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JNS1_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2Q166_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4YRJ2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HIG5_9PSEU A0A0F0HSX0_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0GS41_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CMA8_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XAC7_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7TBS3_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XHM2_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4VYJ6_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2R2H8_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0TKS0_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YPP6_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0Q227_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6V4I7_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NMW9_9ACTN A0A543NLN1_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RC33_9ACTN A0A7W7RKQ5_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4SSF2_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368TA02_9ACTN A0A368T4Z4_9ACTN A0A368T6W1_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8D119_9ACTN A0A2P8DP88_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0DYB6_9ACTN A0A3N0E9S7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LBF0_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IUF1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P591_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8VE58_9ACTN A0A7W8QMH4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B839_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6P0Q9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223SCG5_9ACTN A0A223SB19_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A919CII8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WSJ2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TL48_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UXL5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0N0AN88_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U181_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JKR2_9ACTN A0A0C2JEF3_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q6W9_9ACTN A0A4P6PX55_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BMJ6_9ACTN A0A853BMU0_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KDP8_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399FY39_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3WF13_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919UJ57_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y2E6_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4A8T7_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MEL0_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9HAQ4_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YI62_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WGE9_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QZ65_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EUP8_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2DF42_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917YNL3_9ACTN A0A917YVW5_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931AK79_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8AB29_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MXN7_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A2I5_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9G227_9ACTN A0A7W9LFI7_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8XPQ6_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4MIE8_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9E9K9_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I6G1_9ACTN A0A7Y6M5J6_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0BZR4_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WSP0_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MIT7_9ACTN A0A438ME23_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H8CWR1_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6D4E5_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CJ70_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0ACR2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JCW3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0PQZ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429ARW9_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0HH24_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4F392_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WAG5_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3ST47_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171DMS3_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D439_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UNX2_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UUX5_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G8FDN9_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919VF03_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R837_9ACTN A0A8J3R900_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FF39_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DPR1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917R0N8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IKG3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919V4S0_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LLN7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4FA22_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7RU46_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IIC9_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MAH2_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2BB35_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QV55_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UVG1_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239NV75_9ACTN A0A239EJF0_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y9W0_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840PRP3_9ACTN A0A840P3A0_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543J3W9_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IJ27_9ACTN A0A6N7IIM6_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CJ46_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6S6U3_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1DA30_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PK44_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NDK6_9ACTN A0A5D0NXH7_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0KZ40_9ACTN A0A7X0L141_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H8G7_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5BM60_9ACTN A0A4R5B388_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IDQ8_9ACTN A0A543IMP1_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M6B0_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YVV8_9ACTN A0A846Z4M2_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1KTW9_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372J9Q0_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BXL2_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5EQS4_9ACTN A0A1I5I9F7_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239MWY2_9ACTN A0A239LW56_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LTR4_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5B418_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PXT4_9ACTN A0A9W6UZN6_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UL70_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9Z773_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850J6V4_9ACTN A0A850JBD2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XCC6_9ACTN A0A4R4XRV4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RK52_9ACTN A0A4R4RST3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429EZV7_9ACTN A0A429FQX1_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372G874_9ACTN A0A372GFX1_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VU26_9ACTN A0A7D3VSY3_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DEP5_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3R6J2_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A552_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5YV34_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SPR5_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1C673_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BME0_9ACTN A0A6P2BMI1_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AFQ6_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YGF6_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3AFQ7_9ACTN A0A8J3ETA5_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XYN1_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WE61_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YY84_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PTM6_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QAG3_9ACTN A0A6G8Q943_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AUE1_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840ICX5_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F035_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E5A7_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LGY4_9ACTN A0A660LDC5_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940F842_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YNI3_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y5XUZ0_9ACTN A0A7Y6CVN2_9ACTN-
Aquificota (13/15, 13 hits, 0 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) IPYR_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XP62_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UV74_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BQE6_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DJQ9_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1R5P9_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SPA8_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6R1F0_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0B5F7_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QSQ3_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DTX9_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MMX0_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S1G7_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (8/9, 10 hits, 2 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0GX42_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H8B0_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9W993_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CPX7_9BACT A0A402CVA4_9BACT A0A402CTX6_9BACT A0A402CRT4_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A926AJF2_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924IAH8_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925UW27_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NZ24_FIMGI A0A068NRH4_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (234/1807, 245 hits, 5 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917NLY7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6MFH1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DIG6_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YRN0_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A162TU86_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N4D2_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3DC90_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223CZR4_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LWT1_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165XCW8_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W296_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PXB0_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8C1E0_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I1ZN34_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7ZJR5_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F2P7_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z377_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9YX83_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GHL0_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FBS0_9BACI A0A160FA94_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BKF0_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W132_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QPB5_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366Y1N8_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3B434_9BACI A0A8J3BD39_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5KXQ5_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QXQ2_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) IPYR_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2RER6_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3N8B4_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DI55_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H8ZY38_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2V277_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5I8N2_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G4D9_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5FV64_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TNI6_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K600_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4M6L2_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428N6H2_9BACI A0A428N1C6_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HW70_9BACI A0A2P8HAL6_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8VLC1_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0CXQ2_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L309_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KK68_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QNI0_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QI31_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660L5R9_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132MFS3_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V492_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1V4N0_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5BEB1_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D4G2_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938XR54_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U4C4_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XTJ8_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QE57_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W5B6_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A920CYA1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4V2SYE1_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z9S5_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L3E7_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7IP42_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4CVJ3_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8F621_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2UQJ7_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YC30_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521B371_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BUW0_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6LQQ4_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K9E4_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WTA6_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235BCI4_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2LBI0_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5ZKR5_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926RSP5_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4THS0_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VPL5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1XAL1_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XUX7_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151Z1J5_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K2K7_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3SES4_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EEA3_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2KBW6_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5PXW8_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NP11_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926D1H2_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F1F4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8VX67_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KMT5_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0NB99_CLOS9 J1H2L7_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A5X6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VM30_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6J0Q4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GHG5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F6U8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6PHZ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6TVI9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6QDB2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6CBJ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C821_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5L3H8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6U6Q3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AHH5_9CLOT A0A542AJT7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZGJ8_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TS73_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q2C0_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QIM7_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WM34_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AM42_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U3I0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C779_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZTL1_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4MRN1_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LTH5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5LKN5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5Z3E8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KT12_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MZK8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6NXJ5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QCX7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FWN7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A414R830_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DDW5_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TKM3_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W7N7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3XZT8_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7P331_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SIS7_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J2H0_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4TRG9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4P1B5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3T9P7_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KMN2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HUR8_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QBA6_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7H8Z9_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IQB4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839K3U4_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9ERR5_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LVF1_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YHL7_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923IDK9_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H9V8_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NIR3_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HXR0_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4ERM8_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174U5Z6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CUC1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7ESX4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XBS4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9MCL6_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UFL9_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0XXQ7_9FIRM A0A4Z0YFF9_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DM97_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FTI2_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096DCN0_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WPI7_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4BR41_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XS10_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E2N0_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UKS8_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GQ35_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328U8U2_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8B1P2_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6J7P5_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926DZQ2_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X5Z1_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6LU53_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B3V7_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5QNU9_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0E9G1_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6SHD5_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2BUD3_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NVX9_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M0T1_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926IU68_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5M312_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416Z8X9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HK71_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6YEW1_9FIRM A0A6S6XRD6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6D065_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SGR2_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VX96_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XT91_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LEN4_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A935C4H5_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UYR9_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5E011_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6IA11_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5VKB3_9FIRM R5VIZ7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7F9G1_9FIRM R7FEG6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7L1A2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H4G2_9FIRM R7GQS8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DWV7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6TF13_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CA31_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MIY3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VXV4_9FIRM A0A374VW28_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1N1V5_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J147_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5TMN9_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K479_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VKP6_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926EMZ6_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I5M0_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942JBN8_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E8B1_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67SM0_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RNY5_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9PRT9_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AN73_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4ZGH4_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GCV3_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8UAJ9_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NPU9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IC63_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5S4I2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6DBZ6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XQH9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6Y534_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6MDH2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6R8W6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BWM9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5V9C4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YFV0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RIW0_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SHJ7_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7KB22_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LB35_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L659_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5PTL6_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2S7E1_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FLA5_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3L0F7_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1ZDW1_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D5U0_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (653/1035, 665 hits, 280 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257LFA3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L3P6_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JFN4_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZUA1_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942NUH4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8R071_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UQZ6_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6UYG3_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L3D2_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5IY70_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CNX9_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M4UCF0_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8X0V0_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J762_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X3I2_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934WCU3_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G347_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C5Y9_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VT21_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VBE7_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5P1G2_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9ZAH4_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T2H0_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EL00_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3RB13_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EMN9_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060RDS1_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MTE8_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2HXB5_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UPS7_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N9W8_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XL29_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6GR79_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923URF4_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AGI3_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JPZ1_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HX36_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DT14_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZPV3_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5A2X8_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NH88_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GRU4_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LV27_9BACT A0A0E9LUN1_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2BEJ0_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XQU8_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521CLS8_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7YER5_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2CLK8_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8JBB1_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419WBE1_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C649_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JN65_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399T4Z1_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5CKB1_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D4J6_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AS61_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925P2G9_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3J7Q3_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8VA78_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2F7G1_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6GJX4_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N4I1_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VKT3_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H4CUJ1_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HKI2_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2FW94_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TIT3_9BACT A0A191TJS7_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZG03_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MIH4_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QX33_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4CD55_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RR36_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XZ30_9BACT A0A365XYJ7_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5N9U6_9BACT A0A1T5P944_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562T812_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7KWP1_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PQ32_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6EYY4_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HIX0_CHINA A0A2P8HQ61_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JFA4_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BI69_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8FF37_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YGD6_9BACT A0A3E1YH11_9BACT A0A3E1Y629_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QT39_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WK43_9BACT A0A3S1CXG7_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249T147_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U2X4_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2AWG4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SVQ1_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HV62_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SHF8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RDE0_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5FY70_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NIU9_9BACT A0A3E1NG51_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DRF7_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924IFE0_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1DCU2_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MCP2_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917ISR9_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1B862_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N1Z4_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1LC80_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1KV14_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SX73_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5FWP8_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UPV4_9BACT A0A5B8UHQ5_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940LFM8_9BACT A0A940RDR5_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TTJ6_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IFM9_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NFU9_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IFP0_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7S0M0_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L144_9BACT A0A4U3KT81_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CM73_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FCU4_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6VHI2_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9IBF8_9BACT A0A1A9I3L2_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0EY35_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9F379_9BACT A0A1V9EUY0_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FU26_9BACT A0A1V9FPB0_9BACT A0A1V9FVV3_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EPE0_9BACT A0A1V9EUD1_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8V722_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931GVD2_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5XLG9_9BACT A0A1I5RUC3_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X3BJ89_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MQY8_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6G6B5_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SED3_9BACT A0A9E2W8U4_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4V2EZ33_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FRN6_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2XSG6_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4R8G8_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GKR0_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BDT4_9BACT A0A512B7J9_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8D438_9BACT A0A2P8D3B7_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CMF3_9BACT A0A5M6CCY2_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2BB71_9BACT A0A2W2B5L6_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IX75_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N7A860_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7QFE0_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7MX49_9BACT A0A1I7NN05_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CX90_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3LH99_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J9J8_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QWN2_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AGA3_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9F1U9_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I1BVK7_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QYE9_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HZR6_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EMN4_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZGY7_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H5G4_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3ZAC7_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1L2M8_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5MJB1_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7QBN5_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J4M0_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918UQY6_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0G0L3_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2D9B5_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZQ44_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XWX7_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3CYZ7_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C1H6_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KXK7_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BEC8_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DSM5_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KE76_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UDX8_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SVI6_CYTH3 A0A6N4SQE7_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IXN7_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9F4S8_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TZ50_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GFU8_9BACT A0A6C0GXS9_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BUW7_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5U4B6_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PRX0_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9PI30_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KPJ1_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0II31_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1MA50_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9X409_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927ASR4_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V6M7_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DU66_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2ULA2_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FFJ5_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZYK5_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M8E1_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5YG47_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B8W3_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3H497_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923U3Q6_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919LW69_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3L982_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7XQ59_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J5T6_9BACT A0A848J2M8_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1LPB4_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5L5M0_9BACT A0A1M5S7L8_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JGL9_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974ZZM4_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FTX6_9BACT A0A937G0E0_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HJE7_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937JZF1_9BACT A0A937FBH4_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553F5X4_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5K945_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XV62_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512B2M5_9BACT A0A512B1U5_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QRS1_9BACT A0A369QMU1_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IVD6_9BACT A0A5N1IUJ0_9BACT A0A5N1IUT3_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1H9Z9S6_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0PTS3_9BACT A0A4Z0PWW9_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q825_9BACT A0A8T9Q814_9BACT A0A8T9Q5D2_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WDL3_9BACT A0A243WIJ2_9BACT A0A243WI23_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6AA17_9BACT A0A1M6CJT4_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TD98_9BACT A0A7K1TD37_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B7ZXR8_9BACT A0A5B8A2T2_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6VB95_9BACT A0A5D6UWH6_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7R390_9BACT A0A3B7R5G6_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0FNY3_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BJS7_9BACT A0A931FL32_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1UXR5_9BACT A0A1W1VUP5_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4A7S3_9BACT A0A0U4CA01_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HVK9_9BACT A0A076HUS4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D3WXZ7_9BACT A0A7D3WRM9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9B4C1_9BACT A0A1S9B6T6_9BACT A0A1S9B0W3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LIA8_9BACT A0A0A7LKD6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YSV0_9BACT A0A7G6YPN8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PDY5_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8EZY7_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BFU0_9BACT A0A6M6BD70_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939JAL8_9BACT A0A939EYB2_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WI83_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7IA51_9BACT A0A1I7JAN1_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RJR0_9BACT A0A364RHF6_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923SKK5_9BACT A0A923N7C3_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L394_9BACT A0A3D8LJ51_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2HBD7_9BACT A0A6B2GZE5_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3UZQ5_9BACT A0A0E3UWE9_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6V2M8_9BACT A0A1N6TEW1_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8JKQ2_9BACT A0A5C8K6D6_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931BYE2_9BACT A0A931BXD6_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RMK2_9BACT A0A4P8RUP3_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239CV45_9BACT A0A239BCD0_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GMP0_9BACT A0A839GPG1_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VV80_9BACT A0A0H4VGC1_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B0D2_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CPJ4_9BACT A0A0P0CJI2_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937A7B3_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934X1X2_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TRS9_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZYG9_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3II29_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L1N6_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654DTA7_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GNP6_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KY44_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XEK9_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T2Q6_9BACT A0A1E5SKX2_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0PZ57_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150X4U5_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316E739_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841ECU2_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UGZ5_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GHF5_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VFN0_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VS86_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AGG5_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6S5K3_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YC35_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DZJ3_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KCM9_9BACT A0A5R9KK79_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JDL0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TFE6_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YVC7_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4X8F3_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K976_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GGQ9_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926C5R9_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E1Z6_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GE16_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TLE6_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C7Y4_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CET5_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RZV1_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3D1M3_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5W0B2_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZFX5_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GIU6_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IH67_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2E0E7_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7ECB7_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26BT7_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BM39_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J8H3_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XFD9_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R1X5_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2ICM9_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I7AWV5_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1N3I4_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PI52_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NNF1_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WNL2_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H3E9_9FLAO A0A9X3H593_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J2C8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZXR7_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RGJ3_9FLAO A0A137RF05_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MPX0_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G667_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6P554_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6QBR9_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SQN6_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090W0I4_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6E868_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918R9M7_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1R946_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RLC5_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LU03_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NEY1_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1CGA4_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YUV7_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JNT3_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TDU6_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MJT4_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PKG5_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PRU7_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YN02_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X7E7_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TSD1_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162YJ45_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504J576_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VHT1_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7MXK0_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BWX6_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7NYD5_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CBR0_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JTB1_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937A377_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941C7L6_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1B992_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PKP8_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6E3W7_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MNN6_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6HHM6_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DPE0_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1NFN2_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NM38_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KR27_9FLAO A0A2S7KLT5_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R2G3_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GA41_9FLAO A0A917LPB4_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EDL5_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3ZYG5_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YPU9_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7HVA9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HP56_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1P0D3_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0II65_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RD79_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1YAS5_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I5E5_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z5C8_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J5C9_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AQ15_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167EY06_9FLAO A0A167IL64_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HFL4_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AM00_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U7Q9_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7B0I9_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LUW3_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GW96_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239A1T9_9FLAO A0A238WNX0_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0G368_9FLAO A0A3M0FV65_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2LBQ9_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IEM4_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5SJN4_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PTJ4_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1E1L3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UFQ9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X604_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B4Y6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UAQ4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E9C6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LFB8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9ETV2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LN54_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y9C3W8_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PPC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8MKK4_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QX62_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5ADC3_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K5W7_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SYD2_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345H9Q8_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LJM2_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GHI4_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z727_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CGG2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3QU81_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BR51_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X6S1_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9PBB1_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9DZP5_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4NA89_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255ZAA1_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6S9N8_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LBW0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5FZI1_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M4XTH8_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A941AVZ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6G080_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HGB7_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0L5Y9_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XQG1_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LNA5_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3W7E8_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5FCT7_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923MX96_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G9B0T8_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917DAI1_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KYU8_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6GWH9_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JMR1_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X2BPB4_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553EBC2_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M698_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QTQ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FKH2_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930U6Z7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SJS1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TNE8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653UGN3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3R4Q3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370F163_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G6A8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FSH6_9FLAO A0A975FUE6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SHW0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AKI0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7JZA9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1GG31_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UCX4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J8R4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LP51_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RXJ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A119A8M9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FXL8_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MRW2_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XS55_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZTT8_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6BNW2_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P1R6_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9CC01_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KGS7_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1KW49_9FLAO A0A1H1LKP2_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WHW0_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2PWS6_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C5S9_9FLAO I3C6R4_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AEG8_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZWT5_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BWF3_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1PXX0_9FLAO A0A1H1T331_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZVT6_9FLAO A0A507ZD92_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1E0Z7_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923KI82_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H8ZX61_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FLC6_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DG26_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WKG7_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DJK8_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZPA0_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345GZH4_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9PW81_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GJH0_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XHJ1_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U6J8_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XKP9_LEEBM A3XNZ5_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UJH2_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238Y866_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6R1T9_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RSV3_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2TCF4_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G6D1_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N990_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1INE6_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S0M8_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZH75_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TM65_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PP68_9FLAO A0A5S3PVG9_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V7U1_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZDM7_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MPR2_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4ATT1_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KFZ0_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CLR1_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495DVW6_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RHJ7_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BKS1_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370Q689_9FLAO A0A370QLB6_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I7T1_9FLAO A0A2U0I7Y1_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RUT0_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TVY4_9FLAO A0A4U5TRB9_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7I454_9FLAO A0A2W7IJ68_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840ETE6_9FLAO A0A840F194_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6G7Q6_9FLAO A0A1M6AV16_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LFA5_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1K810_9FLAO A0A2W1JV86_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LIR9_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3SX61_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F1K2_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U3S6_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GMR6_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8EY09_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B4E7_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MY17_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X9D7_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MNH0_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q7B7_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P9S2_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JWG1_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RHZ0_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3L177_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6J7J2_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W5E0_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4G0A1_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4ITT2_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PPZ5_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AVF9_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2Y9P8_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JEV0_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TDU0_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CTN2_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WFZ1_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WIM1_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4BZZ0_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VT77_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917MDC6_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WSW6_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U793_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XM51_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2GKP4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6YG89_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1L9J8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U3N6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MBU6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0N4Z0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JRT2_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EY59_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EGL4_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7GSE7_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0D7X4_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6M0Q9_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WYL4_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H4AQM3_9FLAO A0A1H4ARP0_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967E2I6_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4U273_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917A2I3_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7WCL1_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B8R4_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7GPM3_9FLAO A0A1I7F848_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M1P9_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CPS3_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5LB60_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4YYI3_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZCD1_9FLAO A0A0Q9ZJI7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5P8Q7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918S715_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X367_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QUG4_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G3Q2_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SFR5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AC72_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HLL0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GJH7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DS51_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5VVZ7_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1NYI3_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N5U8_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JPH5_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7LNI0_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CSF1_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZLE5_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SHL4_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MEW3_9FLAO A0A6N6MDP1_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7VZS5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5E0W2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5A9Z7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PB42_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U7Z3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E3U6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EDS8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YJ41_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y0F0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F5U6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4QRR3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5GF22_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8V8M1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JMB5_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YA93_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7GBR2_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0BY86_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P7R0_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UPE0_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U6F4_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4WV50_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IW48_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GIQ7_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VLW2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G1Z5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RYT6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MKM4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8W7N1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MGB7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FEV0_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7ND03_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FDM5_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TN91_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UNX5_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L251_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T7W3_9FLAO A0A1Y1T432_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UE95_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VI58_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R7E8_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916NF52_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZE33_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M8A2_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XK81_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RT60_9FLAO A0A5C6RWF6_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QQS4_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LTS4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YHE1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7J2Z1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MW72_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BJX1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4V1ALB2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LEU6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G2V8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TBV6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BDN5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YVX5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QLQ7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KMU8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6N5C4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8PS49_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239WG89_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3EE83_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5F2N6_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UEQ4_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6C1T5_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PRY3_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U0W4_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UEB4_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G1X7_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7G5D3_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8K813_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZTE9_9FLAO A0A838ZPG8_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2CUC2_9FLAO A0A1W2BIH6_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383U3S3_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I4A2Q8_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4MYI3_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9QZK2_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7FTF5_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P1W6_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L513_HALH1 F4KY32_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S3R5_9BACT A0A5C6RLY6_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S0H7_9BACT A0A098S0B3_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NHD0_FLAN2 A0A2D0N2M7_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180ENB3_9BACT A0A180EQJ3_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5F2D9_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CXC2_9BACT A0A2C6CUQ9_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9MYP1_9BACT A0A1H9EH68_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FI48_9BACT A0A5C7G0L4_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923T7L4_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CK50_9BACT A0A2G0CJN9_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A916DXK2_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953LD01_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L441_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) A0A925EQI9_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LWJ7_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KX54_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0TU20_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GNN8_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MED6_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5D6M3_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9WHP7_9SPHI A0A1G9YN69_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YAP1_9SPHI A0A7K1YDG0_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1Y2R2_9SPHI A0A7K1Y0U1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZIN1_9SPHI A0A965ZC64_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4IR89_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SRX2_9SPHI A0A7K1T0Y4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VSG1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MWN7_9SPHI A0A556M8W1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562U3P7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917J867_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3UWZ4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I380_9SPHI A0A7T7JG60_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UPX7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NRR9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X5Y5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495IWY9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GNK1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2Y2C9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4Q6I5_9SPHI A0A7D4TY39_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1NFB5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KXH5_9SPHI A0A929L335_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HIC0_9SPHI A0A316HHX7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UED4_9SPHI A0A563U3J4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YEI5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PA29_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7E1E5_9SPHI A0A1G7H6A5_9SPHI A0A1G6ZF50_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q6A627_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5DW22_9SPHI A0A7L5DZ27_9SPHI A0A7L5E0E5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UNE6_9SPHI A0A934PRU8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HTK1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A3U8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JYB3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S2K7_9SPHI A0A2A2S5A7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GGT4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XPA2_9SPHI A0A7X0CR26_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X4D9_9SPHI A0A9X2B876_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NPQ3_9SPHI A0A3E2NT22_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4V1ZBN0_9SPHI A0A4Q5LQY0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223P1S4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JBU6_9SPHI A0A2T5JE81_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZFK6_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BPB3_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1HIQ9_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3SHV9_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5AHI5_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917MCV4_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E8Y4_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PMD5_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2BLD2_9SPHI A0A1W2CVS4_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PFP4_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MNB6_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3PT76_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VK65_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1BTG0_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1CD80_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IED1_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CDW9_9SPHI A0A4U1CJE6_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U917_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4FWS1_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6XWG9_PEDHD C6XV76_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0N9T6_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2T9U2_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SVD9_9SPHI A0A4R6SSV8_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UJ03_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2E5U8_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923DZJ9_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CXA5_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DD94_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NPB4_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916U7Y4_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9UJF7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WX56_9SPHI A0A519WHS9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246AHZ0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EK92_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y1I8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YWU1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7L2N1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q0VEF6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929PLZ8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NB96_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QDS7_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EMK1_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HQT9_9SPHI A0A2T3HJW3_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419SC84_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S8Z7_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HIK4_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KMD0_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521C6K0_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A438_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U455_9SPHI A0A2A3UBD8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9ZC83_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4H8C5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DKG9_9SPHI A0A5S5CVK3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HG25_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T3E6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JN73_9SPHI A0A2S9JNK1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928V0F5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P473_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HZ21_9SPHI U2HC11_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7J018_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9KTS8_9SPHI A0A8H9KVV3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DWH2_9SPHI A0A4P7DUZ2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JPM0_9SPHI A0A1F2JLP0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4JE06_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EXG1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1NBY8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NR06_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QID2_9SPHI A0A5Q0QDK8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VJ50_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9VC46_9SPHI A0A4U9W155_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6VDR6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZM04_9SPHI A0A4Q2ZJ22_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TM00_9SPHI A0A2P7TID6_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ERW6_9BACT-
Balneolota (6/14, 6 hits, 8 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GAM1_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T7Q2_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YMF4_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521AZT3_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521F347_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L170_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SMT2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VLE0_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TTU6_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QP77_9BACT A0A371QPY3_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UKX0_9BACT A0A345UJ90_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UTB9_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (8/21, 8 hits, 6 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0SGB1_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0QXX5_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0SF51_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NTV1_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X1B6_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QLK9_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MQA7_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WW97_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KN67_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6SXE0_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6CJT3_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JE12_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D3Z3_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KZI7_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XYM1_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (63/87, 63 hits, 0 weak hit)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V4A0_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MYN7_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R013_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LFJ2_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7GXF2_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RQ73_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EKC7_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PIU2_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I056_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) IPYR_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A381DAM2_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KFZ1_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842JD05_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QGI5_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U9S3_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WGR3_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LN22_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BD09_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R5R9_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DJ24_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XFA9_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CLF4_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J4R3_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A099U6P8_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XG61_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KQC5_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZWV5_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CIU3_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IX66_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IQ47_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U7C1_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7A9V8_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1CRD8_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Q7VF31_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TPQ9_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8C618_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553V3K6_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A377PZC2_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UHB0_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) IPYR_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VPG7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZMB6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TAW4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268TZY1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZVP4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J6N5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8I6P1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HMQ5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HVP4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GQ49_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G2F3_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MXV4_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7M8A3_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9H3I7_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5NPS5_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U085_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AJ57_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0LAD0_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X1Y9_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K6F6_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WTP3_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YEH8_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q319_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (3/3, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) A0A328EGD5_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) A0A2W4IPW9_9BACT A0A2W4IMI2_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DFD1_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DF24_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W6ARC7_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (2/3, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328EIU6_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EIP8_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) A0A2W4II79_UNCGA-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146) A0A923UFH0_UNCPC-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (13/18, 14 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) A0A8F1MAR9_9BACT Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857MQP4_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A931NVA7_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) V5RWE6_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976S3X7_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) A0A6S4GR82_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) A0A4Q0AG04_9BACT Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AIN6_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) R4PXA0_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563CQF0_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) A0A563C6D9_9BACT A0A563C640_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) A0A563C9N9_9BACT A0A563CDR1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) A5KSU2_9BACT-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SSK9_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (1/17, 1 hit, 5 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) IPYR_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090D0B8_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DQK6_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3T1C8Y7_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5MQS6_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YU93_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (11/12, 11 hits, 1 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Q8KE67_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YT70_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JRV2_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BFP1_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533TYM0_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B3E2_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SAD5_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S7A9_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q1Q4_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SIT4_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TQZ9_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QTH2_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (19/62, 19 hits, 10 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YT56_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N571_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6XPQ1_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K610_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6WS74_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0P6YCH3_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6XP17_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6XU65_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I5L2_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VB38_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8IF64_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972JQU7_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925VJA4_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WJ49_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KQ87_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1ICU8_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RNY2_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9F3Z2_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926CA35_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NQA2_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V8CUU1_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6YD89_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) A0A4Q3MDP4_UNCCH Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BGM0_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GJL5_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F6E0_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HBA3_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CF25_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BYL8_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (213/228, 213 hits, 28 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926SP56_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PMN6_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0C216_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JN21_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) IPYR_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZTE8_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U233_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WK17_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VS01_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XGE5_9CYAN A0A926XFN2_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929FSH6_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QLH8_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QJX7_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S5I1_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QQK4_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NDK8_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XQB9_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925EK19_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0ACY6_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930XRA2_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UJB0_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W1X7_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WHR1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JH33_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928ZU70_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZHP5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5DZT9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937V0X5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V2E9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UHW6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926YKP7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TJ11_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VP93_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7EGR7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3UC40_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GNQ5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924YWX0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924CSL5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SCZ9_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978THB2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SLC9_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DGN7_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z7C3_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DIJ9_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928ZMZ5_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928Z5Z4_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1ENJ4_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TIV1_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WPU2_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RNI3_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HMU9_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E826_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7U3RYX2_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CZD3_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G7Z9_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TDU6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BVS5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930XC45_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NK94_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4R936_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V531_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PHX3_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1CDC6_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433NCJ0_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QKK3_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J6ZW43_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FPU9_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZFS3_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HRY9_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZCW5_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7W605_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UJZ6_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HFZ1_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QCY0_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WZH1_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951PU80_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FS61_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SY00_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367QXQ1_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2J9T0_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HI47_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QYT8_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) IPYR_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QMY1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VQL2_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QBK0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252EDA2_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VXU4_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1X336_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) M1X211_9NOST Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y5U1_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DZU0_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1C3S0_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RCE5_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928ZFR3_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9R8J0_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MFT4_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XK20_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139X0G1_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1NFS3_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QB81_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4MWU1_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951UPT0_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7FSY9_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6SVC8_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7F0A7_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PCR4_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BAL8_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1M2V2_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IIV3_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3ENS8_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WTG2_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4BZK4_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KDW9_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0U9A1_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JYZ9_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5D9Q2_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RRT5_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LMV3_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XEK1_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1ERF1_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z679_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T456_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YK36_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T725_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6ABG6_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XKX1_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R6N6_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941JTV3_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NQR7_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9Y9Y2_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FB59_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FUM8_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926U4Y5_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926T5T0_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SUW7_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U2I5_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JQ01_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CGB9_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926ZI36_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LMN3_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PI73_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EZY5_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YMY2_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TQY4_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6N6L7_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916R6L4_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TQN0_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VB86_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XN55_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X1S4_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S205_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978STR6_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7I486_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927EM47_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J067_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7FEE6_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TJZ8_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VVH9_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W585_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929AAN6_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XV17_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563W3G1_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CND0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T8Q2_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BNY1_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929B3Y3_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W313_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M3T1_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PWV4_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0V1B0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UT60_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W5Y2_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SFY3_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BFG8_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916PZL4_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928Z204_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7AQ20_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7E0V4_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C1G9_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) IPYR_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K1ZYX6_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GQ07_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5ILI2_9CYAN B5ILG1_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MXI6_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7U5D8_PARMW Q7U5B9_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BED3_PROM4 A9BEB5_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PBN6_PROM0 A3PBL9_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V6A9_PROMM Q7V695_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Q46GR4_PROMT Q46GS8_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Q7VD73_PROMA Q7VD90_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YY16_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A170TCQ2_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31NF6_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EDL6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RTM1_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WP76_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0I8K1_SYNS3 Q0I8I0_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JJI3_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GSB7_SYNR3 A5GT11_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GJD5_SYNPW A5GJB6_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HQR3_9SYNE A0A7T1MDJ0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HYT2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6E8F5_9SYNE A0A0J6B628_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H1I4_9SYNE A0A076H028_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KQG2_9SYNE A0A7G7KSR5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163ZWH7_9SYNE A0A162CMT7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SZG8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05RM6_9SYNE Q05RQ5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q3D1_9SYNE A0A5J6PZV0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PD58_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YZG0_9SYNE A3YZI0_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XJ34_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930TZA9_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U2N5_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TQE2_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G0Q2_9CYAN A0A4Y3G492_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5TIM7_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1DAX5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WDM9_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1G6L8_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (10/33, 10 hits, 1 weak hit)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1UCK6_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BB82_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399ESB8_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NKQ4_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FDD6_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JY04_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4UAH9_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D6R0_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) IPYR_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CRD1_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942KBH8_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FKH8_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6Q1U5_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C948_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XMC5_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8EZL5_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (1/5, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DKI4_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (2/5, 2 hits, 3 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7DC30_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254S6T2_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6RG33_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RPV2_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A3M4_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (6/7, 6 hits, 2 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5TQB6_9BACT A0A7Y5TXP6_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1AA36_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IMJ1_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BM54_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RN43_9BACT W0RL36_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GU32_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (3/6, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4G986_9BACT A0A9Q4BME1_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6ZR66_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GFD4_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (2/4, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2UCB6_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UNB2_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M7E8_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363)-
Mycoplasmatota (122/139, 124 hits, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KT76_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N1Y3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T3N0_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IM51_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZQP6_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BKQ1_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NEA5_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061ACC0_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HBT0_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KLW9_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BBD6_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9THF0_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KM89_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4V0Z8Z8_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) A0A0P7ICA5_9MOLU Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) A0A1S9LZX6_9MOLU 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1N040_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MKF1_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HMQ4_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975FJD9_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) B3QZX9_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) A0A139JQK3_9MOLU 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NV85_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) B1VAG3_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJT1_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RZY0_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NS23_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RHU1_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Q6F0S1_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291IRC4_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9BKB8_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RHJ0_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y3B0_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A1Y0L2V3_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6AG20_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5LZD9_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0RE28_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XHZ2_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AIM8_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SJU4_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W299_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RC15_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GQQ2_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846TTE1_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6AIX3_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0U094_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858AR64_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4UDI7_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5LWF0_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NW71_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NYD9_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) W8GF11_9MOLU Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) A0A1A9QCC6_9MOLU Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) D5E580_MYCCM Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) I7CGI2_MYCHA Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N6W7_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XTV6_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) A0A6M4JAU4_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) A0A6M4JDG0_9MOLU Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Q6MTK0_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) A0A4Y6I622_9MOLU Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) U5NBG6_9MOLU Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) A0A858U8Z0_9MOLU Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9W9I1_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U3N1N5_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DRJ0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) A0A974WLW1_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DER1_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) A0A6N1E3T0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) A0A7G9LY30_9MOLU Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) A0A3G8LH05_9MOLU Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) F0QS38_MYCSL Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953NH17_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IG66_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) A0A328PLR8_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) I6Z614_MYCWM endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) A0A397FM36_9MOLU A0A397FSS9_9MOLU A0A397FSN3_9MOLU Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975QRP9_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5USB6_9BACT Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J7C9_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E809_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Q6KHC3_MESM1 Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A4E8_9BACT Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) N9U0T2_9BACT Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) B3PMC0_META1 Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) A0A077L8H7_9BACT Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) A0A2Z4LM66_9BACT Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) D1J7X0_METH1 Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) A0A4P1QGJ9_9BACT Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) A0A448ZWB3_9BACT Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) A0A448ZXZ6_METSV Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) A0A3M0A845_9BACT [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) A0A501XA79_9BACT [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) A0A2Z5IQ71_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) A5IXY3_MYCAP Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) A0A269TIW8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) F9QED5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) N9TTN6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XQX8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) I1A5G2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B2V1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) F9UKN7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449BAH0_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) A0A449B620_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RV94_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) A0A809RVL9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XFP5_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A449A2M2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A168RFJ7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449B0L8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) A0A449AUG9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) A0A449B4P7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) A0A0F5H1B1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) A0A507SQ92_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4R7UCY7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4P6MSX3_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) A0A1L4FSJ6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) IPYR_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Q4A6Q3_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) A0A097STJ4_9BACT Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) A0A084U4Y2_MALIO Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) IPYR_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) IPYR_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) IPYR_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Q7NBJ3_MYCGA Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) A0A084EXG4_9BACT Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) IPYR_UREPA-
Myxococcota (15/34, 15 hits, 32 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IQH6_ANADE Q2IH03_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VNR8_9BACT A0A7I9VM49_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HD90_ANADF A7H7U0_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HWU6_9BACT A0A1Q3HS09_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9AW02_9BACT A0A1L9B9W1_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085VZR9_9BACT A0A085WU65_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250I9C4_9BACT A0A250IG76_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7QME6_STIAU A0A1H8BBV7_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V7R6_VITXG A0A2T4VIV9_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2H032_9BACT A0A6I2GPN9_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8ML37_CORCM H8MHH0_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D0V7_MYXXD Q1DE00_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LTM7_9BACT A0A848LEH9_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PFB2_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X409_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QEF4_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LNL1_HALO1 D0LGK3_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UF48_9BACT A0A7Y6UIB5_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925UYX6_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I2FMV5_9BACT A0A1I2IC41_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EIQ7_9BACT A0A9X3IY17_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GWM8_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q3R3_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1ELI4_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NSH3_9BACT A0A7Y5L0C8_9BACT A0A7Y5KUB2_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PER4_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9G9P3_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YHC5_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (2/6, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YVH0_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832XAT3_UNCNI A0A832UP88_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (3/23, 3 hits, 10 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DT51_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059Y138_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HWH6_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IR51_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0XPB4_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LHY8_9BACT A0A0S4LMH2_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LVT9_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8P7H5_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I7H2_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330LBX3_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GBL8_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HRM6_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (55/115, 55 hits, 18 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9NL77_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IRQ0_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A924WW71_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LGR9_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H7K1_9BACT A0A7X0LKS4_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BZM6_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IG99_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FVL2_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YW92_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TLR2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518BCV6_9BACT A0A518BBJ7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EKI9_9BACT A0A518ESL6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225D898_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YVU2_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3GUH0_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XB66_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I8D4_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AQ16_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6EWI0_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VBW1_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YM26_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XXW9_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9WBB8_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R2T2_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CQL5_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DIH5_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518HBM7_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MQ65_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MYB4_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518ANN9_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2F765_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AES1_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5VSD1_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CJU4_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517U300_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XG15_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D8H1_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5XVS9_9BACT A0A5C5ZFY4_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZJZ1_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5XTV7_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517Y9J6_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5UW20_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V9A5X9_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PD62_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R0T9_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RI50_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QX74_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6D2U2_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517P5A9_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517TEF5_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SAV0_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WM01_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LWB1_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A517QCR0_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z8V4_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3J7I0_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X0I4_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YBI2_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916BKS2_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) A0A177R2L4_9PLAN Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SVW9_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CJF7_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SF52_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5X9X3_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517QXQ1_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X2B2_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QHZ9_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L7R7_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NYB1_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (2626/3334, 2712 hits, 148 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZPC7_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JN05_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J515_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DL23_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QRB1_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4V2AGF5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FS80_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J257_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JC16_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EPM0_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) A0A926MQR3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PVI8_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918PZW4_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RS08_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NS42_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4PL87_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4NV17_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0NBP7_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8I001_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975BYY5_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E6D7_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y7K9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J5Y0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N0K751_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5UUI3_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514BXZ9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7E8L1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7T1V7_9CAUL A0A0Q7SPB8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RCM3_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V244_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QLY3_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CG92_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0NV68_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AYS9_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JMI9_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924S875_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UJX9_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8F7Z9_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975IV00_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) IPYR_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C4C9_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S5E0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328A9V3_9CAUL A0A328AU41_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941CY41_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B0X9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BNS5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HSH8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AG14_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7D9Z1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RC62_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MMS7_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2ECD3_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PP80_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YRT4_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TXT6_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PHQ0_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212RTL2_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TRA0_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MDC1_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) A0A1W6N3Q6_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AXW9_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075ML30_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2AYC8_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5MZT0_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N0E6J6_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MP39_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917MM01_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HSW2_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IQR0_9HYPH A0A934IJA3_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NZF3_9HYPH A0A8B2NJT3_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VY10_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MII9_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YDV6_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2HGH9_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T901_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6EV77_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q7G3_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZQ02_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DUL2_9HYPH A0A5B0DYH4_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916YE62_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PRB4_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6H7I7_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EK14_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GFG0_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6CEP3_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6CW59_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4T9G0_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371WZZ5_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2AGC6_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G159_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8REU8_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939G3E2_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506UD36_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LXB3_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NUY4_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9YZ05_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CFL1_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M5L1D4_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0F8V0_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) IPYR_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VFJ0_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J0QWN3_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IFM4_BEII9 B2IL12_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4LWY9_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4P2P7_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I4BTF3_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8ELK0_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8YXJ2_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9Z1G8_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WP42_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z6I3_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212RLW1_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XYR9_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G5A6_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BP94_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L0F1_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5ZH88_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1B3D3_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085EW20_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KI92_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3NGC2_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NYN6_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NI64_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9H4P7_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9JGY1_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N7A1E6_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101JVV9_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927I069_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3PIS5_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5V5S0_9HYPH A0A2T5VH85_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346R6J7_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YR76_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6WXK5_BRUA4 A6WY96_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916SAT5_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BL85_9HYPH A0A502BLL7_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4V564_9HYPH U4VAF2_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256F3A5_9HYPH A0A256F8H9_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JYS1_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JK57_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LUB9_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AHL8_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GUV8_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3UIG9_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841KBP3_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916U043_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XPE5_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PI80_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5JA22_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YCW7_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M2A9_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X5P8_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SN10_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FGQ2_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NSE9_9HYPH A0A1I7NNZ0_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2I3A5_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5Q4V7_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4GH85_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FSK6_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LTG0_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942E8V8_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927IU66_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918S5B8_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934MLR6_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L929_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S618_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FAV3_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LKK2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7EGC7_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7I5T2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IGV6_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9EG95_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MAC7_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R6W6_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W8S3_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916VUU5_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7SDG1_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DUI2_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4MRI5_9HYPH A0A1T4R9L2_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397PHE0_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JBS1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KJQ2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JXD9_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NT20_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SEM3_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925HFY9_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JEP8_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A120CTS6_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DJM1_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3WBT2_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3VWU3_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VNL4_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3VVS1_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2RVE8_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DVU1_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I002_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327K0X1_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KCN0_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A327KC61_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XHT0_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EV21_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6EJ17_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840ANQ3_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5IZG9_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7YGJ1_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6W3T2_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FLZ4_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2UAI4_9HYPH A0A4Q2UB55_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RB61_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C8B7_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I233_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W141_9HYPH A0A2U8W9Q1_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JNX3_9HYPH A0A512JS56_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2WI73_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IJW4_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IGX9_METNO B8IRT6_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437PE67_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MUQ7_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VSQ3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HPY8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z897_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5YS09_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XEN8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4X9N9_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WWR8_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EFW0_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WRX8_9HYPH A0A2U8WQ55_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5B2K6_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZLJ8_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936Z7H6_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512C1G3_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931FMG3_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3P7V0_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6N943_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5DMJ4_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MUR4_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BI94_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MMA7_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T3L1_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HUV1_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JZG6_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MCD8_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1R3S9_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6UG28_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6CZC9_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6MU10_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4V2JE43_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0M767_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YWC7_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MYY5_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6LQU8_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KJD6_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M528_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QGS9_9HYPH A0A5R8QAP7_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JIF8_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BA93_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JQ07_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FKU1_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SUV7_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8P576_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JAU4_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0LJ91_9BRAD A0A1H0I1E7_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RNY7_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6Z7B1_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9RDU4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5PXT3_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) IPYR_BRADU Q89CZ8_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7TU89_9BRAD A0A1M7UCQ4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508SSR1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975NER0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YK07_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YSC3_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7P0R4_9BRAD A0A0D7PMH9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QI25_9BRAD A0A4Q8QRP2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TSI7_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QQJ8_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WRE3_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SVE0_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TFB6_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6NCQ8_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W8DX41_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973X5N2_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A161SLE2_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924JJF5_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KF53_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PTQ3_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WS29_9HYPH A0A6G6WPC7_9HYPH A0A6G6WYR3_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V2G1_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C2N1_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4EFH4_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HSW3_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VKR7_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q800_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081B842_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QI14_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NF17_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FN90_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XF97_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3PXK6_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9VSK7_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6CFY7_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A429Z3Q0_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SKT2_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X3B8F0_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3GLD1_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286I9T2_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PFY4_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YZG3_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9CUA0_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UMV9_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PNV6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3XYF7_9HYPH A0A1I4D4K8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HLY3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y711_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7PYH8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KF80_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XH45_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7S8A0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DEW4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) A0A8T9AUT7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GSL0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SI41_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973QAE7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B345_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562BUW2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7H9N1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FER0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EFA2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TU99_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8BEI1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KH69_9HYPH A0A0Q8L1Q2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WL80_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F0B4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CIP3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U9R3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KL35_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9V7Y2_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916W0M3_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U6J7_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2P368_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8L1T1_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2M983_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NHH2_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PDN0_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VG32_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6U167_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135I1P7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7B2B5_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T471_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JJJ4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3HTU8_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0SD23_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VWV3_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V650_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RN26_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316C668_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942DVB2_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PMG1_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V5T0_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7UIG2_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QSM3_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9MFT0_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9DDL7_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I0W9_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H6X5_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RCY2_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4RPJ1_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T3U8_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZRU6_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZC10_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NRD9_9HYPH A0A512NQ74_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HNZ3_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AK98_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939TW95_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8ADU2_9HYPH A0A6A8AEY6_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J5M6_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XLI3_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B952_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EVQ5_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6DBU1_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BBN1_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PK89_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P2M1_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KVJ5_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) IPYR_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JU86_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K464_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QIN9_9HYPH A0A561R221_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SU75_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S4UJB4_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XDS4_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YQB0_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LW66_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U0A8_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7NZB2_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NK93_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922TBV7_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DPA5_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6V407_9HYPH A0A7W6XCB4_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UG21_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2K3C7_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4X7H7_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8XAE8_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0Q0X8_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CVF4_9HYPH A0A7W6CN10_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZM44_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A937CRJ2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9RYF5_9HYPH A0A1B9RZ58_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292EDQ6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TL37_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1S0Z9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KZB4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FTC6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3E4Q9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3B8D5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5CP77_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VRD6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0ZIH7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8Y9S7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FAJ5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6WJ03_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2BVD0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6S1C5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XRG6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1XNX1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NDL9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GKS8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095WK85_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549SU11_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UNG5_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4E191_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AXJ1_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W8DWJ7_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NBM1_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L664_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) IPYR_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VBW0_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MAE2_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YDY0_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974YNL8_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7L8I6_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1EL99_9HYPH A0A1H1FLY3_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HBI6_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UMZ1_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JS92_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7LWN0_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QFG8_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366EQE8_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917Q836_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2V1I2_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y0M8_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HC24_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CUB4_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0L0ISZ5_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F6M4_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165WYT6_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JJC9_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6YAD5_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7AAU0_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7A521_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916WXG8_9HYPH A0A916X2J4_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SL05_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939EQA7_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A015_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CGV5_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7N037_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AIX6_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285TSG7_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LU57_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2I2A9_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XWI0_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RSA5_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3MH64_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QR32_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JVC2_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P770_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZYG7_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A567_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A368A301_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A0L2_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PIS4_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6N958_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YNE0_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4TZE8_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MZF4_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839ZC69_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975HSS7_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LP73_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8IPR3_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917F4T2_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9QH46_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TP51_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A346A1L3_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9PF10_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X2M3_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7II95_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PMX4_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848JVA2_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AJ16_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AFG0_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RNY5_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RJR2_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XRS5_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924VZ67_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UQD7_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C693_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DQ64_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E2Q8_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MXL6_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CD55_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7B6A0_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AXE6_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0LD75_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K1X8_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZS02_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0EAP7_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZHT6_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ASZ1_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9WEG1_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IM51_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4V3RXX9_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HEQ3_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BVM3_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UCE9_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CQR4_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KTY3_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WD54_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MZ07_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G3F0_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PYS8_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V2V4_9PROT A0A8J2Y6S4_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K6C7_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TD35_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I3N6_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RJE3_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L824_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RNZ8_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2YF44_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H3ALH4_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3GR43_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T0H9_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SS58_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WVE6_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) A0A2M9PG77_9RHOB Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L2N2_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z341_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7RVY6_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0U5K6_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A418ZVR0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8G124_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GIL3_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BTV4_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J301_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VMZ1_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8AB31_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9LR98_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YML5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5W9L5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6LAL5_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840X1P9_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3Y9U3_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7SG97_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VGZ3_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BSP3_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NA83_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IJ54_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6HGY4_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EJB4_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6ZMR0_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HJ99_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1TYU5_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula salina (UP000675940) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9UGJ0_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6G166_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149UV70_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967EDU2_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939KQ58_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252ATJ0_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511XAZ2_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XLY3_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZGU4_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TXL6_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YUT8_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q3B0_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G0L1_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B4E3_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KCC2_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YQM3_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W7T6_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) G9ZXM9_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KPK7_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5G1E8_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FLG8_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G5Q2_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YRF8_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P9X0_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PJL5_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840V7W5_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5XR09_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D190_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850P9U5_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NBV0_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6U4G3_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2Z7J2_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318N240_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7E270_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QFJ1_9PROT A0A4V3A9A3_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UTM4_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NR00_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FKJ1_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I3Y6H6_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UAY3_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9H4G5_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4P773_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KBS9_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XJQ8_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) IPYR_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BNT3_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B2U7_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BVQ5_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IPN1_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347W9X7_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UV05_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J705_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HS52_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KNW8_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V946_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XQ45_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917L281_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7M7J4_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3VZM5_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506ULF5_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WEL2_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MQ86_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RNU0_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845B921_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H3C0_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TKJ1_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AEY2_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JB76_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NAQ9_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437M271_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IKB5_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1IHL7_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4V2WL67_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MDL6_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YFT8_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840ADK4_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YD98_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D466_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502FI54_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840Y0M1_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6BE54_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JMQ0_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4Z937_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7DAF5_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0QUY1_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BRJ1_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UKT1_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MNV3_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A3S0WN84_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0I2A8_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NY44_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239FVD4_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XIA6_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1W1X3_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CTN1_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JLN4_9PROT A0A248K123_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) G1XVF2_9PROT Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z2V8_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DZ18_9PROT A0A512DWB7_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GQI4_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J3E6W8_9PROT A0A8J2Z1C9_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WL41_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MU99_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BXQ5_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U4V1_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SU44_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967C1H4_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6C9Y4_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HP96_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RJM0_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2VYN5_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MS16_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q3Z8_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JGA1_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286G9R2_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GYK8_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DCP8_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7MWD0_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZCQ6_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2K6A6_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154WGX4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5S1F9_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N3L3_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TT44_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XL10_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3ITW9_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TRV4_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H746_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369T6B9_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A437QNX4_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211Z838_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QWA6_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6ICI1_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F7J2_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MPD1_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4G2K2_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FVH6_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7V3U5_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HHU1_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H8Y8_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SS44_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YI75_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7GWH9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U7B000_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IV15_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) IPYR_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6WL76_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IDA9_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D428_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RC07_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8EEG5_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PSB0_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M2F4_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XDN4_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1LJZ1_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RGM0_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BTV7_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7B1T4_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XS03_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BE98_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K545_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L4L6_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CF29_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317E1A1_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E622_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PFW1_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KGQ5_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PZ41_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EIA6_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942EIP7_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3MLK9_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Q2GFI3_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NP15_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5H4K6_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7IHP7_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0FFW2_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QL31_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Q5GS53_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) A0A5B8XEW3_9RICK Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A429XT79_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BS82_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) F7XW85_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P7C6_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) A0A5C0UJ40_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MKZ4_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) A5CFM4_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) A0A0F3M9P8_ORITS Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DC14_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931F6P8_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) IPYR_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) IPYR_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FIQ0_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4Q7DGJ8_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3S8T4W9_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G6A020_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5T0Y2_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W8P5_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H2A8_9SPHN A0A850HD92_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GHL9_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845BB08_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZHB9_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F0I6_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YWM3_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4MJI4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562US45_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HI55_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YUA4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6XAD6_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2Q8G4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515LB17_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6F369_9SPHN A0A1Y6F9X2_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T5G5_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845ABS7_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420ELN4_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369QDG2_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U854_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4V9W7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MLZ8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MUZ2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XSC1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XH06_9SPHN A0A844XBQ9_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CQC4_9SPHN A0A3N5CRU1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P4Z0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NTB6_9SPHN A0A418NQV4_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2YJR0_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KVE6_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SZ60_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UWL7_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TY30_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FD89_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916Z2K1_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XB54_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YB04_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437GYN4_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VUI0_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YAZ1_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PBN7_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074M4K2_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2N5U8_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MDB1_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D2K8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975R3G9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7YDW9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165RBF2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WF27_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QK15_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PA56_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WJX3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GKG7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A120GA01_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0P2I0_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZF97_9SPHN A0A844ZGR0_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D524_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NKN3_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3XBS8_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844YZK0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V429_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QNU9_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AFW0_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A222ESJ2_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P3N8_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YGP6_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8IUE0_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XTA5_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TDN2_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2A9F7_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X3A6R5_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R1H1_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7G0F5_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N0JZT5_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B4N5_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7C9L2_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397PCF4_9SPHN A0A397P707_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2GBN3_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RQ60_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931H9F7_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XNC4_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7NVZ6_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918UDS6_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TWL0_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FQH0_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UWK3_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S1W1_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2FZC4_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W6EXL3_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0HK79_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0I286_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZJH7_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XZM6_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z6P2_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BQ02_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EB08_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FZM3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6G7G6_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4K6M1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QYG8_9SPHN A0A519Q6M5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J6V6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AME0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1LQK1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2GMZ0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WYN9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2LH38_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102DAX2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102D8S5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5X100_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4CB91_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MB25_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HZR7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IHD3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UNZ2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9WC19_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1EIF3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4X4P4_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2Y4P7_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7IAL0_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FHL7_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HVV6_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DN64_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CN26_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FUG8_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5DY10_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HSZ7_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J3C7_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W5C5_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3EW01_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0HRQ1_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AF02_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F2Z9_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7XQF9_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KKK8_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DG54_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P5D1_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4YX12_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MSH1_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BLV8_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1ISS0_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K555_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IQG8_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S245_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YSS3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KVV3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MQU7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0AD56_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196M6M8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RFT3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AH83_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9PU69_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841IZ60_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0KJ10_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846MDY9_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A249MRL7_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9D6E9_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z473_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2J2E1_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A924BZW7_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3K436_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I5T7_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BAN5_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NTV8_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LGF3_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VRK1_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L3Y7_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7L9F1_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WS91_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MRR7_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NU10_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L973_9SPHN A0A838L9I2_9SPHN A0A838L4G2_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QJU5_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QDX4_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8ISK7_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396S2C2_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A3R9Y3V0_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UKK9_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QYT5_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4JA40_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6LRX9_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2ER57_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FAJ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y555_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JF34_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4ASJ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239FM55_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SCM8_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SF39_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1M2T2_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916SY74_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C8B3_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5G2X1_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CRQ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494THI4_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7SGQ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LJC3_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W7K5_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZUT1_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YPZ4_9SPHN A0A6G7YN12_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BRD4_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SAS9_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5R5U4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L187_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AM09_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QYZ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520FLE1_SPHSX A0A520EMZ4_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1ND37_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XAP5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93LA54_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J8B2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654C7F0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6CYJ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MLQ3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927K0D6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JJJ4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WTX9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7ZWH1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WMR6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9ZQ11_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZJB1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G4A4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7JVP7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2Q8C1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WM67_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JSF9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926G7K2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YH82_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FKB3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FPJ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UH36_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GCS2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CFE4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KTW2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6K779_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5P9M7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5QTQ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PZH8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LLY1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S4H4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6Y348_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5USZ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H7AY85_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QCS5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QRL9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BGE1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5P7L1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VL74_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QQC4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6KAY1_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B9Q6_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RG24_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HF95_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EJ08_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LSN0_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IRZ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YRL2_9SPHN A0A840YRX2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GNL1_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246K204_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239K294_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B8A2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UR37_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9EQX2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4CP77_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095BS49_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9W494_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VSD0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8X1H0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246JNE0_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JDI1_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LVC5_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371B2G9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UJV4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W8T4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A426RRS2_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y9W6_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IE98_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FV13_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840Z001_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZYN6_9SPHN A0A1L3ZRZ2_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5S5C0_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZCI8_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552U8X5_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2T6K6_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9ETJ9_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9KHL0_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZLZ3_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841LBV5_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XMQ3_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IJE2_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255Z5W0_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2LLQ2_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TUP6_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J1P7_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B5J3_9SPHN A0A7W7F5Q9_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NMC9_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) A0A519DZ37_9SPHN alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1AUI1_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TKK3_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QDA6_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PUY7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YRD1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YFC9_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y7M7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LL44_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S6ZS41_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KDY9_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DJG8_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JDA8_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PB11_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1E410_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1YG81_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853F8F7_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DDS4_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SNE4_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2KYG9_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261U6Q3_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TKK0_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RJC0_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6Z1S5_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4WIF9_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VVV3_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TSS2_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R1B9_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y0Z1_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157Q481_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225LZ44_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0VDB1_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8WXR4_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JXZ2_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X1C0_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HER0_9BURK A0A366H519_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XHN3_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KUT6_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095ZCX3_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K8F0_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XGE1_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VGA0_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LVK9_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853G8R3_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L3P1_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4L9X7_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y7E4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0B668_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4AYZ7_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LN23_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208YD81_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5MEJ9_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853H0H4_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UBY3_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GB62_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CK87_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9Z3L6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I9T4_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HKW9_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4Q9I6_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556ABR1_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953N913_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R7Z4_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H1N4_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FS17_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8U3M6_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PSS9_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DN17_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HH42_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KL89_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JGU8_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5ABH7_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6S282_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8LKW5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PT78_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8J2T4_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6ML06_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063B0D7_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MFB7_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63W67_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A118DLM8_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V3K8_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QZE1_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PI27_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I6T1_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NKV7_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158JXK7_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PMY0_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4V2FI85_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y7Y5_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562B7U8_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LQL2_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0KDM7_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EYK0_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2G6D5_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GUV4_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6M8X1_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IW32_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DAX1_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CMW9_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2JB84_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4V3DJH0_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RW38_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GUG0_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KE97_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EXY2_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YVU5_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4RKL6_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EMF5_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MDG3_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G368_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GFP2_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7RBC9_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FG64_9BURK A0A6J5G688_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6U0E5_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6NHE1_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MMC2_9BURK A0A2S4M9S9_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NM26_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FKR4_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1FY46_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5F7F4_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370N4L9_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3TYB9_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PW25_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0H5P9_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6LFC2_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JEN3_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FHL5_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SLM3_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4CA53_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5C095_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5DNA5_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6EYX3_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K2A7_9BURK A0A372JW84_9BURK A0A372JWE6_9BURK A0A372JW31_9BURK A0A372JWU7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940N824_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XBG1_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RN38_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X4V7_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BMJ4_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7AS67_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494Y1N9_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HRB3_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SWN9_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1Y3N8_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JKT1_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212U2V5_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HGA7_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RYU8_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3G7B0_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JU54_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7GYN8_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VCH9_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JTZ0_9BURK A0A3D8JXF8_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XBF3_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7W0F1_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X3G6_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4V5PHE2_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916JSQ6_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P170_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916GI44_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H0Q1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WKB6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GZV3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DCX5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FIY3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CUN3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H3R9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257JFP8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CFX4_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240TUI2_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T5M8_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519LXI3_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0KUX8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AFL0_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5MFX4_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VJW5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BVD7_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PP72_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KBH8_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HS45_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G7F5_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QAY2_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8HXK8_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H279_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B223_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZUC7_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LIV5_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GMY0_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X2Q0_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014QBB7_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GT21_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RQX2_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z400_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0EPW5_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZQY4_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XDE5_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RCQ1_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843BGA5_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UU88_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6R0V5_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N4D6_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MFK0_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BMG3_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GLL9_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RTH7_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BRP3_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0Y7I2_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369APL7_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9GA74_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GVG8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EDT1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167II88_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IGJ5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942R164_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3SCA7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1IXI6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CG28_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R470_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QDS8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LSY8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4P0X3_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KQ59_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BGS7_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PXC0_9BURK A0A0U1PYI4_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5AAV7_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8FEZ1_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927IKM3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MG79_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EJ52_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0LFC1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V7Z0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315C435_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VQ88_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7T0X4_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AB81_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K4G3_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RBK8_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9PPA4_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IWN3_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MHD1_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CCY6_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7HUM5_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328YVD0_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q0N7_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6IM65_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SH49_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VMY7_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924IPD2_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12B69_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FGG3_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YYJ1_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1IKK4_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HJ37_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HB10_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GT98_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4Y406_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9N0Q5_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NLQ6_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H3I4_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S6W5_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934Q3G7_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A937D635_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MR24_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TTC4_9BURK A0A934WMJ4_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0C9X5_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DCW2_9BURK A0A7X6I879_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849K441_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936YZ72_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IYY8_9BURK A0A6N8IWD2_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0C1B1_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A924AFI0_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5YPN2_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975ZBF0_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JZ15_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y0J7_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21YE7_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YF71_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AN85_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JWB2_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RCA2_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8K8U2_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DAS0_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GEY2_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975I0A6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0HA38_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZJH3_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NRB9_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CH58_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NDR2_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C4Y1_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UR10_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AM28_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A431TS26_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2MMM6_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FEP3_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6Y6I6_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EE87_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A429WZD7_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4QVK9_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZHI9_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VX02_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2EXQ0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FBW9_9BURK A0A6P2FKT2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5FQR5_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7L8F2_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D5D0_9BURK A0A7W5GWR2_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VSK1_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WM78_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M2N4_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0A9G3_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RU10_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YPT8_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A923YJP8_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F6K7_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IZR9_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542MBT9_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VJB7_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3C173_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PCM8_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G3V6_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924HXM0_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V3A6_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SX39_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UTW7_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WWB2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C2BQS1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418WZI4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TGM8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SL78_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239GUD6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SWG2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FPJ4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3FY36_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8R225_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UM70_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3B1X8_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3X946_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4V1QQG2_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VWN6_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RQR1_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W7I4_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GU96_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I0C6_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7W8F6_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9L192_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8L5K3_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RHT6_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SCI4_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418X729_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TD40_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2W1A3_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HDF1_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9SMX8_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HNQ0_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T4H2_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W9N0_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5PV78_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZD26_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AJB1_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HM10_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JX81_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6RLM1_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6W198_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1DAT5_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DP18_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DSX6_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C9M6_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q0K9_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562RMH7_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7J7X1_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2ENZ2_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SCK3_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4UZY5_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E796_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HR21_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941I7F6_9BURK A0A941IAI0_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KVD5_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QGH4_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A1C4_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I3J4_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T3W3_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916XA39_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QL84_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975HXD6_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XGT2_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MAV0_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7A9N6_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7W1C9_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SHM7_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FFY4_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BPF4_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SWC2_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T6Z0_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TWL2_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YKV2_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FD19_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9PGD7_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q4D5_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S2XZE9_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931NF36_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S1U1_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931NHK1_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1XZ64_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SHN7_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T7C9_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P7I5_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L848_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A936ZWP4_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HM87_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6J5V3_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LFU3_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7BZ13_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U2UHY3_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3V5I9_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7S5A8_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SXZ7_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JLH1_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6MUA7_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3N105_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254NG02_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GJU6_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QMB9_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2WXM0_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HT19_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480AMG2_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZTJ3_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916ACR2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YKQ6_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H4B1_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LVK2_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9UL10_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q0W9_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YIX3_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CDH9_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C010_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UB09_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554WDI7_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XKS7_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CRQ4_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D3Z3_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DMM4_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857IZ84_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GW52_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011P5S9_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XMF5_9PROT A0A1A8XVD8_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011NMQ1_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M4S0_9PROT A0A080M7K8_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011QCI6_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1MCZ7_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1M5S4_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3Q8EU37_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MJE6_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A8F3IH23_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VR95_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JNC5_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D7C1_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PCT0_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0XL06_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XQV6_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BI05_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FMP8_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SGP9_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K0L4_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HJ61_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PJX1_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SWI0_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4WU19_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZTF8_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EC44_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RL92_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7DH02_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NGX5_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A1R0MG51_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NSP8_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6H6D1_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) A0A844G8U0_9NEIS Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918NX38_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7BG28_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IYC7_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GEA5_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6MGQ6_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SD93_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BNC3_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EG43_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N4A1_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UEY5_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MWL4_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A8D0_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BMI1_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UK63_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A165FB77_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IG71_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EW23_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S629_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238HH43_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GH20_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377QZU3_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1E477_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MQB2_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A1X3CLG0_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J1C2D3_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BA92_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448D5X5_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220RYY9_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DGN9_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) A0A0B5CEY5_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EJC8_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5FA11_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) IPYR_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZT56_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CLL6_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4IAY1_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IWU1_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NVF7_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S4Z5G1_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U8X4_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZMM6_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HD03_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X661_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KF09_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MW07_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A6M4CAA9_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GBV0_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BR93_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SFG8_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916C357_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A2X0R8Z4_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455X5A8_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CRJ7_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1GZ30_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NHB4_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916GIX2_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KJM7_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CQI7_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EVE0_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7J1B6_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5GFM5_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WYF8_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A925A0V0_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DM62_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X9B9_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T2X8_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5FCW9_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UUC3_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I3YB39_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KFX4_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6ITQ3_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SD06_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4R423_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8KJ15_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZKK0_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9RZF5_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3HH95_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3VNX6_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5DRJ0_9PROT A0A1I5EP02_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SSC0_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2Y785_NITMU Q2Y5I5_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5HKN1_9PROT A0A1G5HSG7_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4YD89_9PROT A0A1G4YCS7_9PROT A0A1G4YQK8_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2YAX4_9PROT A0A1I3BDT4_9PROT A0A1I2ZIC9_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1M2B9_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7Q8Y8_9PROT A0A1H7K6Q8_9PROT A0A1H7LFM4_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6XY63_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518U5F1_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LRS1_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RB30_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5J2C0_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XI53_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SCA4_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6B562_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942SKU7_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809SET4_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512LB03_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G5Z3_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VB08_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3YCI9_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1BE01_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JYW9_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BP81_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SIC3_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YAQ8_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H6N4_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GST0_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5R106_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I7A3_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XGT7_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XAW5_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A6T0_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SX51_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A7R6REW8_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5NXT7_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6RGK8_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XU24_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SMK5_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EM81_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BJN6_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E6M4_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LD07_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G3R6_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DXM7_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K570_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PWF1_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972J7I1_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DAZ3_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B0U3_9RHOO A0A6C1B771_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GLX1_9RHOO A0A2U8GRE4_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UZW4_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S7U2_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IHI9_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4B050_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AWF8_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZLZ6_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BPB3_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6XWS5_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EYQ5_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YGY6_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZNX0_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZPG7_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XN93_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G5P7_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CRD6_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CT55_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AEP1_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N0JSY2_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4VB68_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KP19_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WVZ7_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RAS6_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FZR1_OCESG H2G0L2_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TLP6_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CYD3_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4LAG0_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZGL6_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H3XIE9_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6XV32_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553LAQ7_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9P2D7_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7DLW9_9ALTE A0A7Y7DJ70_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QIV9_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BQX1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5GWT6_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M7D8_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NVH9_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z9I4_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JMR6_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FJT8_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MDP3_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5XWS6_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H5L3_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UDR4_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7Y9L3_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9DXK1_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DNX0_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917Z0G5_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XL52_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QV79_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QFC8_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5T7D6_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UPS4_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XJJ5_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3AVV6_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5ER33_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IR97_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YTH0_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A4D7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6YN51_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K6ZKI9_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D878_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VVW1_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2DZJ2_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JCT5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B4U6_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JRF4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099KCF9_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QV79_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BRC1_9GAMM A0A4U1BHX8_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1U8Q5_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5WZL8_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BJ78_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VTC8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W448_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WCH6_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WDR2_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X190_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QVR8_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZB48_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RYI8_9GAMM F7RZF3_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SX16_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZS41_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2JVJ1_9GAMM K2KE01_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6DFI4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A7D9N2N8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6FWR6_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094IRQ9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZC89_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380AA38_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S350_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XLE4_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FJZ6_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JHD5_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972JK87_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LEI4_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RWY6_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JTH8_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5HBT2_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Q1LSM9_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BLD0_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6MAT6_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GBV6_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317N0A1_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2KZT9_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NG65_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8NB96_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381E6R0_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EWH6_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MX69_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MY36_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AFV0_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8Y194_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7ER61_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J8L9_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JTD3_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PIA3_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V0C5_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FIQ3_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FW41_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NEN6_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545STK5_9GAMM A0A545ST24_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A6J8_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NM91_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FU38_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JVD3_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21FB0_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UM74_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KXH5_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BNL4_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0ABB4_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L323_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KXT6_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4AA09_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519J5U0_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0LU30_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XLJ8_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165T5S8_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0TZA0_9GAMM A0A6C0U5W7_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y660_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KRX8_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A6M2_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DCN2_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095XSS2_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X093_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TWE3_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LQ83_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NWN6_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z588_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7S094_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M725_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4W9N3_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9F109_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UA73_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HJJ1_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UIB7_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UJB6_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QS19_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YEW2_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RG81_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NG65_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DNL2_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R1R8_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C3L1_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M9I8_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9NL72_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JGV2_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RRA1_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3GGM4_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VHS4_9GAMM A0A0M2VG53_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7V9Z1_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1QA24_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SNP0_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XP83_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VHC1_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W5A3_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0DVZ3_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C534_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3JC08_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QR56_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DT85_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q4R4_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VT73_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4VBX1_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UNQ2_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TAA9_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E0N6_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MUF7_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WF06_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U906_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YE31_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8U4D5_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GTC7_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FPX6_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JNK2_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K159_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8YZ10_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K614_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UJV9_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C6H6_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X355_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0AB27_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IPA1_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8TT61_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IYX1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3W132_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8L343_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H8ZFE5_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4STP5_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DME8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HJ84_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QGS0_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A110B5K1_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WYK7_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y7F8_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FDP2_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BSF9_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SHM6_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T583_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MXF5_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QUU5_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VQB6_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JVH4_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CL30_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NIT5_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZWT3_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DM19_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GMX2_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G8I3_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HQ31_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZGK6_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0L085_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UMX1_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VQ04_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GG99_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RTT7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TF03_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V3C7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XWN6_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BYQ0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GP16_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1Y8A7_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LLH6_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3Z092_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HIH4_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CXH6_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NFR9_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0I136_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GCB2_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7D2X6_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151UJZ7_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QPA9_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DID1_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UXC5_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CM94_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FVL3_9GAMM A0A2I0FR50_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5UZG3_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GKE2_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7KQS7_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7KV35_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q390_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LJ85_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AMH0_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941Z638_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MNE2_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WSS6_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IXR6_9ENTR A0A3N1J3N5_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M9I3_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HT49_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2FA08_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F6B3_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7LCT7_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NEF6_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) IPYR_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7UQN7_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) A7ZVA4_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) IPYR_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2Z5A3_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) B7MLN5_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) IPYR_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3ESN8_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) A0A7I6HBS7_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WQV5_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WUJ4_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WCB9_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YIC9_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LG26_9ENTR A0A5R9LDU2_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378AYF9_KLEPO A0A378B2S3_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GLK2_KLEPH A0A0H3GY84_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AIE1_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FSL8_KLEVA A0A7H0ETG5_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485CT23_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KJ81_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LDI3_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LTK8_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XX77_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TVB6_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AM71_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3GD72_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089QVG4_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4F0I9_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V0R7_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346DZR8_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HKH2_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HPS1_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MEY5_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0L239_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) IPYR_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2TZ17_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Q328B2_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) A0A0H2W190_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Q3YUC4_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BDJ3_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090ARC3_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V4A2_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GWN5_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3U3T5_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3U346_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Q493U9_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DXW8_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GYI2_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WR30_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3YSG9_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3TGU0_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L3X9_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XYV0_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WYZ7_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455T9R9_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YIP4_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YA32_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YDH3_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) IPYR_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) IPYR_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Q058B7_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WD52_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A160SWK9_BUCTT Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L974_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7YZA3_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DIY6_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MMC4_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014N4F6_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EWW9_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R9AUG4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4N2Q1_9GAMM A0A0Q4NLG0_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EL01_9GAMM A0A2G8EDF1_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VCY7_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KBD4_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IFR2_9GAMM A0A443ID12_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4VTI8_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U7B4_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SVT7_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A2A7V8K4_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B5G4_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GNX0_PANAM D4GLI3_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VBI6_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VCN8_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M0P8_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MC32_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095T1V7_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JK59_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) IPYR_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T4A2_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DLD8_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370R262_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QYE8_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1E8B3_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0J570_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6HDP6_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6S2F1_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TX03_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2H7G8_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9VN49_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IC00_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7U4I2_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Q7MYW5_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FRL7_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JVA3_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WVX7_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PPU2_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9U8M5_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MSJ9_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7ISV6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VIK5_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J4S2_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SBY0_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FW49_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JW35_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QQR4_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SDP5_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4AJC3_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Q6D155_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0DQ57_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LAL8_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EJV6_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G2P4_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AZW4_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2ISU9_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WEF4_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240APV6_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HAT5_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DY49_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T500_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A374_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CM03_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) IPYR_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U9C5_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YNT2_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2K8W2_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5V944_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I518_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8UX63_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QQE3_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YTS2_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TRX7_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R9C5_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QT61_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850KXA6_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GGF8_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PIC1_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YVE1_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YF28_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CJR0_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Q83DR7_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E7U0_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N5P0_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5S2F4_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8P367_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UVW9_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R0D7_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T8V1_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I4D0_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NZ56_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9EU20_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G9X0_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0U5M9_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U8V2_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JTK4_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0W8Q7_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VDD9_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VRQ5_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VHV6_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HP15_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KW03_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GDS9_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BCH7_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZRW2_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y5F6_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XPN5_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0XHE0_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YRQ3_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0Y483_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z6C8_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZSX5_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1AK10_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AEY8_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W5K2_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4GZS9_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0WZN0_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IX97_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KW41_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q60CJ4_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VQC9_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VSY8_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5DQJ3_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GNA9_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T6K0_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177MX43_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A638_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MMQ2_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5NGZ6_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UCC2_METSD A0A172UEP1_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JQW2_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y1T8_9GAMM A0A1S1YA29_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M6M2_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R7AGU5_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BLK5_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SW08_META2 G4STW0_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C2R0_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6FFF2_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2U7Z1_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CB86_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KK21_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FHF5_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9VZA9_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZKZ8_9GAMM N8ZT23_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8X3I9_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2TZR0_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M3A6_9GAMM A0A1B2M286_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6HBD3_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TQX1_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YWW9_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RDI0_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3P5A6_9GAMM S3N288_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XDJ4_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WLD0_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J0R6_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P859_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4V2G3H2_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QCT6_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UE92_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0A2Q3_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7EH32_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CK16_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F9M4_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PJ96_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A109WC87_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CQR1_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VQD1_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VJN2_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H571_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FS62_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GUF2_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KQ73_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) A0A2Z5T3H7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5TP77_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) A0A2Z5TQ65_9GAMM Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2KEL2_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5NBK0_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7ZFF9_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7NY27_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318ED76_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0H110_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UDZ9_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9BP54_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TLV9_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969WAG8_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BT98_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VK97_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MDS0_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VPC3_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VN06_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CCC9_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XPR3_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XPX5_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CW56_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K9H5_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N4C7_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NKE2_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AF11_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SN33_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GTR6_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3AWH9_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QV77_CHRSD Q1QUX1_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7E8Z9_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W725_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KN27_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1G9YF86_9GAMM A0A1H0FIA1_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TVI9_9GAMM A0A7Y3TVQ2_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P8K0_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V739_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HCW5_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8TFQ8_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F1Z5_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TKF1_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1ND24_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X5AL55_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M5BVV0_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7FEK0_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9MRA9_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A433KQ29_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510XG89_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R2B1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q1X0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IXN6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QC10_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FHY9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IQC7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9UJ69_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EQL5_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7EFE3_9GAMM A0A1M7FYH4_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7TXJ1_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UFL7_9GAMM A0A2N7UH69_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3BSC3_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3GXG8_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YF27_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2FAQ2_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240ULH6_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NYR9_9GAMM A0A1S1NTB8_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8T029_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2D942_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HEY6_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2Q8L7_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WAG7_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6T5J5_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PIV1_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KQU1_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FPC4_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7ACG0_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N0E7_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WLX3_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EV19_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4CNH5_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G414_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6CIQ9_9GAMM A0A1H6C7Y9_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZFI3_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WWB4_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QVQ3_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6NIQ2_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TAZ1_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q7U5_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JZ18_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U6N8_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DNF8_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JN72_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QLM0_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T8F3_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E4X7_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1TD67_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1GSB5_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WFI3_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LRV7_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RE80_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PBR0_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QC83_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y4U9_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9VZN0_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NL03_9GAMM A0A364NSL8_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6YD76_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1H9J7_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4KVM3_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IUY0_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YQ57_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GHZ0_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GP97_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EHR3_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FCY2_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7MC59_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5E036_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NSN8_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R779_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I4E0_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AIV1_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AYR1_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B836_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545TW78_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TH23_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FJL3_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5V4K1_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BFT1_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KT62_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I6M2_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K3D8_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E3C1_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VAV9_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853HZE5_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4V1IN56_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) A0A916F3L2_9GAMM Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S4X8_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N568_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RCY0_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GCF1_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IBB6_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TUH7_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CEZ2_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N3J3_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VLQ0_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KVS1_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4IBN7_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2N0I7_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B0A8_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RVD6_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3ALZ5_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S3H2_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SY05_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7P3U4_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F6F8_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) IPYR_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) IPYR_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AVB5_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZSH7_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IZ84_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KZJ8_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011P4P3_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3MHQ7_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VG84_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P8B7_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NBH9_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3D6Y0_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0T6R3_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) IPYR_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TJU3_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T6B1_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379C7Y2_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IUF4_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VKU1_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FSE5_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0B4Z3_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1Y8S1_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y5S1_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LN99_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V4G4_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6QNI3_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1CAG1_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6I183_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GWD3_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RH50_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DRX8_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H3AMJ9_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3R1V7_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UI93_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YL99_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CFT5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FM92_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QH88_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PUQ5_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZTC4_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I046_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CIJ4_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917LNS6_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KCJ9_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7J3G3_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562J0A5_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T0S2_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WQ29_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NFN6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A031MGL7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7KXM5_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DKE2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B4N1_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2GGM4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1M9E8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4NC26_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UKJ5_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) IPYR_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1SZ42_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3B1H6_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1TSZ6_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NNF0_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7I8M0_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z0P3_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4WAH8_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3ETJ4_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089YBS1_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BUQ4_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SE09_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6A836_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MIB1_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2FT98_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3LJZ5_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9MVW0_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239EC74_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0NEQ8_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HME0_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A2W5D4R9_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GUD9_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PFH4_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PY11_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1WRQ8_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4P5W2_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CLC9_9PSED A0A2I0CUU3_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2H177_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) IPYR_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6ACK0_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089ZRH0_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LTA3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) A0A519DU99_PSESP A0A519DUI0_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DJH9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UU96_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RW56_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T7Q2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H8Y9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6Q6X7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6SZG8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5H7F2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IW68_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MBK6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2J1W6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KN26_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4MWL7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5EC32_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TY16_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WVG7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AX03_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LGH2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A119A1Y5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CCL2_9PSED A0A5P9C4H8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UIL3_9PSED A0A0T6UND4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285P396_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A427DS27_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) IPYR1_PSESM IPYR2_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YDN8_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YQ41_9PSED A0A8I0CVX3_9PSED A0A8H9YQR5_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QHG8_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VQQ8_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XDP9_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TW43_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SMH8_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UM63_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IPB5_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PUV1_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PHE4_9GAMM A0A423PEF7_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2EAF9_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J1Q2_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K016_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HIJ8_9GAMM A0A841HP82_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829Y7Q6_9GAMM A0A829YA70_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VP86_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5Q7N6_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IIH1_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9EGD5_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1TJ74_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z2P1_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NG29_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C634_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QMM8_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QHC9_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QJK4_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P0N5_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZYV2_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A5Y5_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5T016_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YL01_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NZL4_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GRS0_9GAMM A0A1E3GVG3_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N830_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W214_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6FJ24_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4V1HHX2_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6D979_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T731_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PTL8_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PPN3_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251XC79_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CDJ5_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4V2P7V0_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CHW7_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317C324_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AVC5_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3VFP5_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4VXF1_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HI01_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F960_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FHU7_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I8S4_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1JB50_9GAMM A0A0J1JF59_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6L5S9_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5X3Q1_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HHS9_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5V923_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KR04_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MSH9_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LV60_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GS38_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5ARL2_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YVX5_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EQ51_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5XK09_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8YGH5_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CH22_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YCK7_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3APE0_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) IPYR_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LLS5_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2R2J9_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2AXD8_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R1R2_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NRF0_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TGC9_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P283_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LP11_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HLT7_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K8Z4_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UA30_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B6E0_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) IPYR_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3HR53_9VIBR A0A9X3CHS9_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BIG0_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N0B4_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NCM7_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LMJ1_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5DZJ1_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DGM2_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EA41_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TDI2_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8BG54_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E7T7_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PTT8_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6VYK3_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8G1H7_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2IGM5_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4W8Y9_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A161HJN0_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R533_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A3S0R167_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0S1B2_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YKQ9_9GAMM A0A4R0YDK4_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7R0R1_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UIU0_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6MQ78_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UJK3_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N5J1_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L4E9_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6WPW5_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I2Q1_9GAMM A0A316I925_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5ZKH2_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5ENB6_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1RN12_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KR71_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QJT7_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CUI0_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3L2K0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VS02_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I3YSR2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KK79_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JLK0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3Q1B7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PKU7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7X0DJA9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7IP30_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W3A0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QEF5_9GAMM A0A154QJC6_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YQQ7_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YKM8_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KJB2_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091B921_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MKF7_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2Z8Z7_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CTU0_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B0Y9_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AUZ6_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924MMC2_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VU75_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TRG1_9GAMM A0A4R5TY50_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XAM0_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562LEV5_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JPB6_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N558_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U3C3_9GAMM A0A5C5TWA2_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JAU0_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925RY55_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AV76_9GAMM A0A0H1AXN7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562BZN0_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W5I2_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0UX60_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DRC3_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1QZZ7_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BP07_9GAMM A0A514BWG2_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FFN3_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0EWM3_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918T084_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EIY9_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EWX4_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M6H2_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WDJ1_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DCY0_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8ZE33_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V598_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TB80_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J8J6_9GAMM A0A344J900_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3YD76_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SQW6_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I4F6_9GAMM A0A3M2I0X9_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1Q0A7_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V9B9_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974Y162_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973YRN5_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0QH43_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YUR5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F4C2_9GAMM A0A4R4ETG8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PGA0_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9E983_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZLL0_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4QG15_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HFG9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GNX9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JZF8_9GAMM A0A4Q1K0B7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CRR1_9GAMM A0A0R0CH33_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X1Z4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5K3R6_9GAMM A0A1T5JAQ0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940MAF2_9GAMM A0A940M6N3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1C5M0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F807_9GAMM A0A0Q8F079_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UTD4_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z0M9_9GAMM A0A0E3Z2V0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WQ66_PSEUU E6WSA2_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NSV1_9GAMM A0A921P6G2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LS53_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D6G1_9GAMM A0A286D772_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7Y209_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J8BH50_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D350_9GAMM A0A0R0D7X0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0EDI4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BER7_9GAMM A0A0R0BLH7_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FT63_STRMK B2FLX6_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0A9K8_9GAMM A0A0R0AWI7_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RQ48_9GAMM A0A1E7RSM5_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SRP6_9GAMM A0A7G9SQV0_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N7F1_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4WEA4_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZT07_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4V0N1_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918Z3K9_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4V2B258_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E1V2_9GAMM A0A2M9EBZ3_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UBQ9_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) IPYR_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5H4B5_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KKN4_9XANT A0A927KGP7_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZAJ2_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) IPYR_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919KKT3_9GAMM A0A919F9F2_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NCW8_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) A0A2Z5T5K6_9GAMM endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BMB5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JW34_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VN71_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KHN1_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EKK2_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YEV7_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CX53_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L8X5_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KU60_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HC73_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0N7KBH5_9GAMM A0A0P0UQG1_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DG02_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DBS1_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FH92_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483ATM9_9GAMM A0A483AQQ5_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DWU5_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IVP2_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7ETS5_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KWY7_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AA21_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QXJ1_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6BAH5_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GR28_9PROT A0A5R9GQT7_9PROT A0A5R9GK20_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L219_9PROT A0A2K8L230_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EYR2_9PROT Q0EZT6_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DHK8_9PROT A0A498DFI2_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (4/8, 4 hits, 3 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DJ23_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TVU9_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271IVQ9_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S122_SALRD Q2S101_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D0W1_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3PAI9_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (5/60, 5 hits, 5 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CG62_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0SP99_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3HN30_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4V3JYE9_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) IPYR_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1X8WH92_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DY88_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3H1C4_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B5A2_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QG93_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (2/143, 2 hits, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LN82_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NNR1_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZIG8_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KPU2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HFX8_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WTH3_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179)-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (2/2, 2 hits, 2 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EJX6_9BACT I4EEM7_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C6B0_SPHTD D1C1D4_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (6/18, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CHZ8_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SIH4_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F6S2_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) A0A2W1B7Y1_9BACT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KTC2_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YUJ5_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183)-
Verrucomicrobiota (3/68, 3 hits, 3 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MDG4_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0JYR7_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DTA1_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZFK6_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PGU5_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XJY6_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZH86_9BACT-
environmental samples (3/4, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8GQA5_ACACF L8GPC3_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4M982_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1UBW9_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3B3C1_HETP5 D3BL07_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4PT49_CACFS F4QBM0_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) IPYR_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZGK2_DICPU F0ZYK6_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PMV1_9MYCE A0A8J4Q1G3_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A152A5P2_TIELA A0A151ZH26_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NKJ4_9EUKA A0A2P6N1A0_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0D4I3_THETB A0A0L0DQM3_THETB A0A0L0DEW7_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9V122_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2UJ62_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1IBB9_GUITC-
Discoba (2/23, 4 hits, 47 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4JW75_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4H3Q3_LEIBR A4H9T7_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HRX7_LEIIN A4HUT3_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) E9ACN6_LEIMA Q4QH59_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0N0DQS7_LEPPY A0A0N0DT31_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KGV2_9TRYP W6KFW5_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6LFK1_9TRYP W6L2P5_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) S9VPD1_9TRYP A0A7G2CSS2_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9UQF6_9TRYP S9UU44_9TRYP S9V095_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A422N180_TRYRA A0A3R7KMZ3_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061J613_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) F9W7A1_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4E611_TRYCC Q4DR95_TRYCC Q4D5E4_TRYCC Q4CYK1_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5BSV4_TRYCR V5BB26_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2N0H2_TRYCR K2NIL4_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q57ZM8_TRYB2 Q384W3_TRYB2 Q384W5_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A3R7PJQ4_9TRYP A0A422NV01_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0PAB0_9TRYP A0A1X0NWW9_9TRYP A0A1X0NVH4_9TRYP A0A1X0NVA1_9TRYP A0A1X0NCY3_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1L0E1_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BXX6_NAEFO A0A6A5CF80_NAEFO A0A6A5BNK6_NAEFO A0A6A5C6W2_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2UXY7_NAEGR D2V0H7_NAEGR D2W0N2_NAEGR D2W521_NAEGR D2VA69_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049) A0A8K0AIC3_ANDGO-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2U230_CAPO3-
Fungi (6/1127, 9 hits, 1574 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6W2F1_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BUA9_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4J151_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9RYJ5_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A0G2GS21_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DJA8_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RI19_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1EI42_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HZB1_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YJF0_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0WT85_9PEZI A0A4U0XU89_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1FT83_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P7F1_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6UWL4_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4VNA7_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XKR5_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1I6C0_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6HGM0_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6EAI4_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4QCR3_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7BWC2_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SAA8_9PEZI A0A1V8S9B0_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8URB5_9PEZI A0A1V8UPK8_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8F6M1_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074W0U9_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8JSC2_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074X576_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XJQ9_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YXZ0_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8PU99_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8PEU6_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3LQN6_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6BQ96_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FW62_9PEZI A0A6A6F9Z7_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PBX9_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8LDN3_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HRD6_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3APT8_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6VD58_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IH33_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3UR98_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9B1A5_9PEZI A0A9Q9B0A0_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) N1QK09_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CBP4_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GVF2_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9XC11_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RTU3_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150VJJ5_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2MUL9_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0TZU9_9PEZI A0A4U0VH41_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0XWH1_9PEZI A0A4U0Y0L1_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7BGE1_HORWE A0A3M7BBQ4_HORWE A0A3M7BIW7_HORWE A0A3M7AJ48_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5TC12_HORWE A0A1Z5TD10_HORWE A0A1Z5T8V2_HORWE A0A1Z5TLU3_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PZC4_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TM55_9PEZI A0A4U0U8M4_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SXW8_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LGV8_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7Z2J4_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0KZN8_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QSE4_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4J5J0_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1H8M7_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4M6E8_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2E5I8_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6R1Z3_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YDK2_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WUC4_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NW92_CORCC A0A2T2P8R0_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4MYQ0_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5T4X0_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6ANH0_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1ZD49_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6ST70_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZJX6_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5VFL9_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4K4E8_9PLEO A0A9P4KDA0_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XA35_9PLEO A0A9W8XT78_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4P5Q8_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6KQZ3_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177BVJ2_9PLEO A0A177C293_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1IXW3_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5U5I0_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RFS2_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178BCS8_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4U635_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DVS8_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6ITQ1_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6WS64_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1JXY9_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XM23_9PLEO A0A6A5XH31_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8MC12_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4G6K4_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W9CNU2_9PLEO A0A9W8Y0X5_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178EI66_9PLEO A0A178DXX8_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9Q528_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7J7T2_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163I424_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RWH7_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X8K3_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P5C4F5_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8ZES5_9PLEO A0A9W8ZKD8_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QAR8_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7BJE8_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7ADQ8_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0R4R7_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0UUY6_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9P544_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4LUM7_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DNM8_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7B0L5_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2I695_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6YZ48_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2TAA6_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DXD5_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2RJP7_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q9DS29_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4TCA7_CURKU A0A9P4T6D7_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5KSQ3_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0K7D1_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7LXC5_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RNB6_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2WDB9_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364NES5_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6UXV6_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JXE5_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4V5W1_9PLEO A0A9P4UXH1_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9DRK2_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JT18_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NLD6_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2B8N3_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LBC7_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3YZM7_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1P704_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7N1C7_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NL24_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W546_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MLU7_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2RN74_9EURO W2S2Y0_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YG68_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YBN0_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CJX0_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2BXT3_9EURO A0A0D1Z6B2_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9X0U9_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VWS2_9EURO W9W2E3_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PIC5_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BSV1_EXODN H6C451_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1ZTG8_EXOME A0A0D1Z7W4_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2B101_9EURO A0A0D2B874_9EURO A0A0D2E0V3_9EURO A0A0D2D7U3_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1YJS3_9EURO A0A0D1YRS6_9EURO A0A0D1XBV2_9EURO A0A0D1VY12_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2BPH7_9EURO A0A0D2A4E5_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2F891_9EURO A0A0D2END2_9EURO A0A0D2E9U8_9EURO A0A0D2EAW3_9EURO A0A0D2EVM1_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZV14_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2HFX8_9EURO A0A0D2JZ72_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2H6Q9_9EURO A0A0D2E0D3_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1H5A2_9EURO A0A0N1HRX5_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2IAM6_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2GRE6_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7A9I0_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GA71_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FVZ3_9EURO A0A2G7G1M5_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KFM0_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BLY7_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZWM4_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UVQ2_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6ACM4_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N6ZR96_9EURO A0A5N7AN68_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FCM8_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3S096_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VV85_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3B004_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319DEX3_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6V845_9EURO A0A8H6VA78_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4GSL5_9EURO A0A8H4EGS5_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317X795_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6UBD1_9EURO A0A8H6UEC9_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395HY24_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395H5G5_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R7W0A3_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IR95_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8SK19_9EURO A0A3D8R9U2_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1JE71_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CD14_ASPN1 A0A2I1C2K4_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6EVJ0_9EURO A0A5N6EXZ9_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DH58_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N6HVC8_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SHS0_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XCS4_9EURO A0A7R8AM72_9EURO A0A7R7XE34_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8WG89_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SR04_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZK16_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319F6R8_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317V7N0_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2SXB8_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9V7I9_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WT00_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TQT2_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z3T9_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5X9W6_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QER8_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DTP4_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2GIJ1_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3YMB7_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CXF2_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RGC1_ASPWE A0A1L9R657_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CJV8_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WX65_ASPFU Q4WMW4_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1D7L0_NEOFI A1DMP7_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5CCE1_ASPCI A0A0U5FR39_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TN03_9EURO A0A1L9U0U0_9EURO A0A1L9TSH8_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9P4Q9_ASPVE A0A1L9PF12_ASPVE A0A1L9PD63_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) IPYR_EMENI Q5BGD5_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2Z4N1_9EURO A0A3A2ZUR5_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6URQ5_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4V3UQ74_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397G7Q8_9EURO A0A397H5E4_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9N988_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A397ICJ7_9EURO A0A3R7F5P4_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0UZQ0_9EURO A0A8E0QPT1_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319DJV8_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5GR75_ASPV1 A0A2V5H0U6_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PS73_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N7BXI2_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507R0L0_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SNA3_9EURO A0A1L9SDW2_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9GAF9_9EURO A0A9W9KHH2_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9GBX9_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6PWN6_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9G3G9_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LN28_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9TZZ2_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9KXK0_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TQN2_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9REQ8_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9LGF0_9EURO A0A9W9I986_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9HY67_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9SJA5_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9MZV0_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9J9A9_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9NI93_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HDJ3_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9JKB5_9EURO A0A9W9J8A6_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9P185_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9S5X5_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UF73_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9W142_9EURO A0A9W9VZ04_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GLG6_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PJU9_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9WSL2_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9G3G1_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KHT6_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2I477_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9X0CC75_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6SS21_9EURO A0A1V6SRY4_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A117NRZ8_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2KTS8_PENIT A0A0A2KJ98_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6XTM1_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M9WAB3_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IKQ6_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4I4D3_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7Z9U4_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LA88_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NXS5_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4NHA4_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6QW11_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TV04_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5TB78_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WL05_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6S704_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LY87_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443I3J4_BYSSP A0A443I523_BYSSP A0A443HU44_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5HW75_BYSSN V5G5D3_BYSSN V5FAW6_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YTD7_TALEM A0A0F4Z4X9_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QXB2_9EURO A0A7H8RBE4_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L8W3_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QVR1_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MSD0_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AVV3_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UCU0_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7X1F9_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9P6L8_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BKI9_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NL59_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PUX5_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZDB8_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7Y2G0_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H8CT08_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NAJ6_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6H4J5_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UJ51_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6R3U9_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H8CTI0_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4V0S4_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4AWD2_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P5D0W6_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JJR4_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178EWA6_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2T0R6_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1RVI3_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RYZ7_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8QVU4_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9DGG7_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JZQ2_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GA89_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GQ62_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7YRD1_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8IAY5_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8RR58_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3EEW4_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3ES26_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3FP56_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6L9D9_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6KZR3_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3FVL0_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9QEH4_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A061HJ12_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JFY3_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HZA2_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PWD3_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1PDG1_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420I7G8_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3BEJ6_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8R163_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218YZ96_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1X233_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3CWA1_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EDX8_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KUZ7_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YM53_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WKH3_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CSK9_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7WPA4_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9SJS2_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BK57_9HELO A0A8S9BIH8_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6SMR2_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QF51_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RMX3_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P7AZ37_9HELO A0A9P7AVQ0_9HELO A0A9P6VES3_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B8R1_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8V1R7_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8TWK5_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8U3R8_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9BYE4_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559MAF4_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194XUW3_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WCJ6_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P8CCX4_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TM96_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1K978_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7Q307_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7Q064_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QKY8_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8DA51_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1IZ94_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1J6Z9_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384J4W3_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YTV0_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JQA4_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6B401_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1L226_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9K8B9_MONFR A0A5M9K9F9_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IV07_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6KFK9_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3P599_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CQE4_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0AZ80_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7EHJ1_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2ZLM2_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RL63_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3HP17_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8GCF0_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8EI46_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DNL2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8CXY5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A094A3T0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093XP92_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A094BAP0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094A2R7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094ALX5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094CXC7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094CZS8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094F7C5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094J1M2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094I542_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CEW8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GD69_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HFU1_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BQ91_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QTL3_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A436ZPL7_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8ANT7_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7HZB4_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1X6S8_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4ILB9_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2MZ94_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KNU2_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LGR0_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EU07_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JD07_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZMC2_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317T0J5_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GLV9_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010QIB6_9PEZI A0A010QMZ9_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SMJ6_9PEZI A0A9Q8SRY4_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135UYX0_9PEZI A0A135UUK2_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7UBW8_9PEZI A0A9P7RH37_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6IBN2_9PEZI A0A9P6I8B7_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RW58_9PEZI A0A1Q8S5A9_9PEZI A0A1Q8RRF6_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0WCL8_9PEZI A0A4V4NCD0_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4C651_9PEZI A0A5Q4BR45_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XTR6_9PEZI A0A4V6DI45_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WTZ7_9PEZI A0A8H3W202_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2FTT5_COLFN L2G582_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4FII0_COLGL A0A8H4FJD5_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0LE87_COLGC T0LXB0_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4S0Q6_9PEZI A0A9W4WGE5_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3Q650_COLGM E3QTQ8_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066X6Y4_COLSU A0A066XB23_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) A0A484G880_COLOR A0A484FP63_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RPT2_COLTR A0A4R8RS93_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6NIS5_9PEZI A0A8H6JA22_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6U5M5_9PEZI A0A8H6KSZ4_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BBX6_9PEZI A0A1G4BK23_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166PMG7_9PEZI A0A166YA78_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0X8F2_9PEZI A0A8K0TSI7_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9A9Q9_9PEZI A0A9P8VHF8_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PQM6_9PEZI A0A3N2PWP8_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SHP3_VERA1 C9SNW6_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8CCJ2_VERDA A0A366NM66_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) G2X4Q2_VERDV Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4N6I0_9PEZI A0A0G4LL45_9PEZI A0A0G4M562_9PEZI A0A0G4N8F8_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7NN16_BIOOC A0A8H7N9N9_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9V3H8_9HYPO A0A9N9V4N4_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J3W9_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1WFX4_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7NBD6_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1T081_9HYPO A0A0A1T375_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9PVQ7_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9E1Q1_METAQ E9ED68_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X403_METAS A0A0B2X4B9_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9P2M4_METAN A0A0D9NS71_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4IAJ2_METMF A0A0B4IAW4_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167I473_METRR A0A166ZGE9_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A166UI40_9HYPO A0A162I9V2_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179G3G1_METCM A0A179FQJ4_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5HLY4_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162KQ67_CORDF A0A168BDG8_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179I681_CORDF A0A179IDE8_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NEN3_BEABA A0A2N6NX07_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4UFJ6_BEAB2 J5J4T5_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2WF44_BEABA A0A0A2VIW8_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A162JSV2_CORFA A0A167VZR2_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545W373_9HYPO A0A545V0H1_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JJU0_CORMM G3JRT5_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167U2S1_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8MRF8_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NMC8_HYPAI G9P0J9_HYPAI G9NQZ1_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0R715_HYPJQ G0RPA0_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MKL7_HYPVG G9N4J5_HYPVG G9MUI2_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NPQ5_TRIAR A0A395NY35_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QMX2_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZE40_9HYPO A0A2T3YR40_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BD47_9HYPO A0A2T4B1R2_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QXJ2_9HYPO A0A9P8QFJ7_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZUZ1_9HYPO A0A2P4ZQJ0_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0G0AP40_TRIHA A0A0F9XC45_TRIHA A0A0F9X5S5_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4AHK9_TRIHA A0A2T4A8K6_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4CD97_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P8CRX2_9HYPO A0A9P7ZNY7_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9Y0R6_9HYPO A0A9P9Y9E7_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086T0X8_HAPC1 A0A086T096_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5L4Z7_9HYPO A0A9P5GTC2_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FJS6_9HYPO A0A9P9J890_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9FPZ8_9HYPO A0A9P9EY41_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5AS74_9HYPO A0A9P5DR27_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4NY39_9HYPO A0A8H4NHG1_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4H8K6_FUSCU A0A2T4GHQ4_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4LJ61_9HYPO A0A8H4PFD7_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4JDW7_9HYPO A0A8H4NR68_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5B919_9HYPO A0A9P5B2D8_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5YU18_9HYPO A0A8H6DG87_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5YYG6_9HYPO A0A8H5XYR2_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5IXW6_9HYPO A0A8H5MM24_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5NN89_9HYPO A0A8H5MVP9_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5KT62_9HYPO A0A8H5KVH6_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7IVW3_9HYPO A0A9P7I051_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DLD5_GIBF5 S0E074_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7M7Q7_GIBM7 W7LPB0_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WE61_GIBNY A0A2K0W510_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5PZV4_GIBSU A0A8H5PBH3_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5SP81_FUSHE A0A8H5WM42_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395M7A5_9HYPO A0A395MP51_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8UCF5_9HYPO A0A9W8Q0N6_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0N1J319_FUSLA A0A0M9EVN2_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4XAE4_9HYPO A0A8H4X9N4_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395RQU7_9HYPO A0A395T4G6_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4TCC2_9HYPO A0A8H4TFT9_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5A929_FUSOX A0A8H5AEV3_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2X9J5_FUSOF A0A0D2XM14_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9ILK1_FUSOX W9I693_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6H3J1_FUSOX A0A8H6GF25_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TTW5_FUSC1 N4TXE7_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1R993_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9U918_FUSO4 A0A0J9UTY2_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3GWC4_FUSOX A0A2H3I7L3_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5PLC0_FUSOX A0A8J5NVN4_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0C1T0_FUSOX X0CDD9_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8B1F8_FUSPO A0A1B8B9L9_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VE47_FUSPC K3W2Y8_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9KWX5_FUSRE A0A9P9KFG9_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PDZ1_9HYPO A0A428R6N6_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8UZQ8_9HYPO A0A9W8R051_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2S6M4_9HYPO A0A3M2RH43_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428UQ99_9HYPO A0A428SBU0_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WB69_9HYPO A0A9W9BS49_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9L517_FUSSL A0A9P9GSP0_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428QLM7_9HYPO A0A428NQK0_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YHA6_FUSV7 C7ZPB4_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5RI53_9HYPO A0A8H5VAN3_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H5DJ08_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395RM66_FUSSP A0A395RFV9_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4XJL9_9HYPO A0A8H4UGY0_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8SHG9_9HYPO A0A9W8VHX2_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7H969_9HYPO A0A9P7KM34_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0S7U3_9HYPO A0A8K0S3M5_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2T0W1_9HYPO A0A2L2U0N5_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) A0A1C3YI53_GIBZE A0A0E0RX54_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QQC9_9HYPO A0A8K0QE07_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7B3U9_9HYPO A0A0P7B7Y9_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8VUZ6_9HYPO A0A9P8WGA4_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GKT9_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZYJ6_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8SHS7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5XZR0_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4VG72_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GUI8_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5YYQ5_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H707_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LJK7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PY28_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5A3Z6_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9P5Q3_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HN67_PURLI A0A179HRS4_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8Q969_9HYPO A0A9Q8V8M7_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3PZC3_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NLU4_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4KSU3_9HYPO A0A2S4L9M6_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084R2S6_STAC4 A0A084QRW2_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0WWT6_9HYPO A0A8K0SFG0_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5WV17_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8BPN6_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4Z8I7_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3MZ34_9PEZI A0A2N3NDK9_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1H177_9PEZI A0A9P1MCV2_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084FVL8_PSEDA A0A084GA78_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AW72_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7J4S3_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420XYA4_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5PMS3_9PEZI A0A5N5L1V6_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4Y8X2_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FE29_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5I0P4_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8Z1B8_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3AMH4_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UY05_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X4V3_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NJZ2_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4E2Y6_MAGP6 A0A0C4E0K4_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8B7Y7_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4MTX9_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XKJ5_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3D6B9_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PR70_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2HE85_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LGM1_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0SBP3_CHATD G0RYY2_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q3J4_THET4 G2QNT4_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2RFE5_THETT G2RH30_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2ACY7_PODAN A0A090CDE8_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) IPYR_NEUCR Q1K8W4_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UAV0_NEUT9 G4UU88_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VKI6_SORMK F7VQ56_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175WHD3_9PEZI A0A175W3S0_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BRC9_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7TL66_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WKG1_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2VZR9_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2UZ17_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136J4D3_9PEZI A0A136IVY2_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BMQ4_9PEZI A0A9P8YA44_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2DUH0_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3XQ52_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UXT9_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TPG3_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8NH00_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553IDE7_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439DJM0_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0Z684_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8N7D6_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4TUI0_9PEZI A0A4Q4SZI8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4XMD0_9PEZI A0A4Q4XL92_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4XF37_9PEZI A0A4Q4YCA1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZSP5_9PEZI A0A4Q4Z5L5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4UNG6_9PEZI A0A4Q4TPG3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4U5E4_9PEZI A0A4Q4VWE2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4V629_9PEZI A0A4Q4UYK8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4X487_9PEZI A0A4Q4WIF2_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1SUK2_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WLI9_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165JAM2_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VH94_9ASCO A0A1D2VNZ5_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QZE6_9ASCO A0A1E3QQL8_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6BUX0_CANAX A0A8H6F057_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) IPYR_CANAL Q5APF8_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3K5K2_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BCD6_CANPC G8BAJ7_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MBG2_CANTT C5M4V9_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TWW4_9ASCO A0A9W4XKP5_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YCJ5_9ASCO A0A367YDP4_9ASCO A0A367XPB1_9ASCO A0A367YMG6_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5DST2_LODEL A5DYZ0_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) IPYR_DEBHA Q6BLR8_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RRB3_9ASCO A0A1E4RKB0_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QM80_9ASCO A0A9P0QSA3_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DL85_PICGU A5DEU1_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J5M3_9ASCO A0A421JCX4_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YRC0_PICSO G8YPV7_PICSO G8YAG9_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AHX0_9ASCO A0A9P7V9N2_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LQ79_PICST A3LTU4_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AKD9_SPAPN G3AS49_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JHF5_9ASCO A0A421JHP4_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QJA9_9ASCO A0A8J5UWU5_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SNT3_9ASCO A0A1E4SD37_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3BET0_CANTC G3B1W3_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5G816_GEOCN A0A0J9X4Q7_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8B580_9ASCO A0A5E8C699_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) IPYR_YARLI Q6CC75_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q305_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4YBD4_CLAL4 C4XX39_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XT80_9ASCO A0A4P6XTS8_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4V1J2V2_9ASCO A0A4P9ZER9_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HAG4_9ASCO A0A1A0H6M6_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GQK4_9ASCO A0A8H7LB32_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UAA1_9ASCO A0A512UJA5_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZDW1_CANAR A0A2H1A9B9_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AVS0_9ASCO A0A2V1AMX0_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0D3C3_9ASCO A0A1L0D6M6_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YU71_9ASCO A0A2P7YP86_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L0N9_CYBFA A0A1V2L4G8_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5C4F4_CYBJN A0A1E4S9A6_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4QV52_KOMPG C4QV10_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3NV50_WICAA A0A1E3NUC8_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KSU5_WICCF K0KTI2_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PX83_9ASCO A0A9P8PPS7_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8QGJ3_WICPI A0A9P8Q6S5_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JXL8_DEKBR I2JW85_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YQJ1_BRENA A0A448YHV7_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9CWU5_DEKBR A0A3F2Y3A5_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875SC61_EENNA A0A875S0F8_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1Q6Y0_OGAPD W1QGT4_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8P248_9ASCO A0A9P8PBB1_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SQE0_9ASCO A0A9P8TC16_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6SUF3_CANBO A0A9W6WGN5_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T1E6_9ASCO A0A1E4T052_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A2U9QZB6_PICKU A0A099P2X4_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YLL0_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NGH7_9ASCO A0A1E3NMW1_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P6WPF9_9ASCO A0A9P6WN52_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0X6Q8_9ASCO A0A4T0WVH5_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) I6NDD0_ERECY G8JPD9_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) IPYR_EREGS Q756H8_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AMG5_KAZAF H2AQL6_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7S9N2_KAZNA J7RB64_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R3R7_9SACH A0A1X7R8V9_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) IPYR_KLULA Q6CNP0_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4JJN5_9SACH A0A1G4K1D6_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4M9W8_LACFM A0A1G4MHC1_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7N1D7_9SACH A0A0C7N4F5_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4J479_9SACH A0A1G4IPV6_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DNE5_LACTC C5DDW4_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) IPYR_CANGA Q6FSA2_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VFE3_NAUCC G0VC35_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WDS1_NAUDC G0WHI2_NAUDC G0WBT7_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8Q7K7_SACAR J8Q6A8_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) IPYR_YEAST IPYR2_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J6EK61_SACK1 J6EHS2_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H5G9_TETBL I2H1B9_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BNN4_TETPH G8BXC2_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZNL2_TORDE G8ZTS1_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HSL9_9SACH A0A7H9HZB5_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TEJ7_VANPO A7TRB9_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2X7E7_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T903_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DPN8_ZYGRC C5E0L2_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9AZM0_ZYGMR A0A7H9B4S1_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W7DH83_AMBMO A0A9W6YY66_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UV25_DIURU A0A642V091_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PPQ9_9ASCO A0A1E3PE49_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TYL0_PACTA A0A1E4TT47_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5R528_9ASCO A0A1E5RYV8_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5R4F0_HANUV A0A1E5R9V0_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TI73_9ASCO A0A1B7TAV1_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376BBY9_9ASCO A0A376B2L2_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167DSV6_9ASCO A0A167ET50_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V1T4_9ASCO A0A642VDZ5_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FMP5_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TCX0_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LJB8_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PDC7_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZER5_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7PBX4_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A6G4_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899FY30_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9W111_SCHCR S9X1D1_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K0W1_SCHJY B6JZ51_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) IPYR_SCHPO IPYR2_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FSS6_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XGK7_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NM02_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MWK1_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7FAL8_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5X865_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5D2Z4_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QNN3_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XPG6_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WMB8_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6ET40_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409Y906_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9YGR7_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CRF7_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409YI51_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5P101_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3CUY3_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3LWR7_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DWL5_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8MHI0_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TXG7_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8N2Q4_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3LE34_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6MHZ9_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8K3A7_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4R6Z7_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TQM3_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2LL01_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P6D7B0_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5AWX2_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CQF9_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409WHR7_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7AA63_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7V3F8_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0FAS4_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2WVN7_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5GNV0_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6T6U5_MYCCL A0A8H6SPW2_MYCCL A0A8H6SRE6_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6SYC8_9AGAR A0A8H6SXY6_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6TNI7_9AGAR A0A8H6W6D9_9AGAR A0A8H6SQC0_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6XDJ2_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6XV32_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5HSE1_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4HIW7_9AGAR A0A6A4HJ39_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9ANE8_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8U3C8_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PYD0_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E2N9_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RBN9_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3C148_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BAF1_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W493_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6AAT5_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7A0P8_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NSQ2_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QTI0_9AGAR A0A5C3QMF5_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0ULX4_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2TVS0_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NNH2_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CMP0_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PRD5_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5YID1_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7GCY5_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369K5X4_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PI46_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GPM9_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WZ49_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5M8M8_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7FQS1_9AGAM A0A8H7KLR9_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166NRT8_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3ET58_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YZC2_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3N768_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8QEV0_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9W6W2_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0DHB2_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0U3G2_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0D0A6X8_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3KG57_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3A953_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8R157_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NDP5_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FIQ9_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0BVB4_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7A8H5_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7ASQ6_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7E7C5_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QAL7_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CPV7_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165J3L4_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MSF4_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8IZH4_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QCL5_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FMD0_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074S4G8_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7F9N7_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066W175_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JRY4_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6B1S0_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3Q995_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7X373_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7QPT8_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NH59_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165W9Z4_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4L0S3_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UR04_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HUC0_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QK68_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2S9Q0_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9TNK7_SPHS4 A0A0C9U773_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165UI80_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J7S5L3_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8FTS9_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2PY69_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2DVL3_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MSA8_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165F7G1_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6RHY3_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JDL0_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3L9W0_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3S3G7_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4V2K5R0_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8SCF1_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SPV2_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PFW8_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DH46_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SEX7_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IYN9_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VAC0_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8PF53_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6NE72_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YQ69_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401G629_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N5G6_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0R8N0_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LMU8_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KPI1_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9YRW9_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QF63_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Z0A5F3_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3X6Q5_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166LIW8_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5MZ29_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TGG9_SERID G4TGH0_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3BJG8_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6H3H9_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164U396_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166J7L2_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165E501_9BASI A0A165E515_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167M866_CALVF A0A167M8D4_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5G364_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0JNA2_9TREE A0A8K0JPA6_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TXY9_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HRI7_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IRQ3_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0T1T4_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KHF9_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9FTN2_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZY39_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GQK7_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9J1K2_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HX49_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BS50_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UJ87_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BJT7_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BM32_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1YU86_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YRD4_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3A4X1_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XF73_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XH60_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VQM4_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8UXH0_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2FEK3_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FJ58_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5H4G5_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0M7F8_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0MYP8_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5G144_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194SA94_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0W7E5_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A120E7K5_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B7A4_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CIY4_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E8J8_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NFW5_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4RQR7_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5UNI3_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0LPK1_PUCGR A0A5B0NGA7_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3KHG9_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VLH5_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4VKA1_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VIG2_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4ERL0_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3H206_9BASI A0A9Q3CM83_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BPZ7_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316VR39_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z9C3_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VA04_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YYA1_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066WPX4_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UM44_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316U790_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MW32_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TIC0_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7N6I1_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8Q2M8_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MQ74_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S0H7_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A7P1_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JCF3_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XI32_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EXS9_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CL92_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LZ83_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3F2F5_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9NZP2_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A8H8QQC4_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1DPQ4_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3EJ61_9BASI A0A5C3ELQ2_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FXI2_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0GJ51_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9ANR7_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4V4MGY0_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YHM9_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6X8H5_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0S3Y4_ALLM3 A0A0L0SU65_ALLM3 A0A0L0SCJ3_ALLM3 A0A0L0RZL9_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2I052_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X2J5_9FUNG A0A4P9X5N5_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507E703_9FUNG A0A507DDB6_9FUNG A0A507FE73_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CG71_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9WMT3_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4P1P1_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WNI8_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VHM5_9FUNG A0A1S8VHH2_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507ECU1_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HQC6_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DJG4_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C655_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1WRA9_9FUNG A0A1Y1WXS5_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2EWE4_9FUNG A0A1Y2EZU2_9FUNG A0A1Y2DF92_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1V3B6_9FUNG A0A1Y1VBS3_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3N6Z7_PIRSE A0A1Y3NFM4_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TH32_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075B2T4_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5XBR5_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LDI5_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9LYM8_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9DNM1_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) A0A1W0E5J9_9MICR Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) B7XJ27_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S8L5_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VSU9_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) A0A086J112_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EGD0_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EFJ5_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0KTG4_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6L079_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9WH46_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) C4V7Z9_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) L2GMD9_VITCO Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UEW4_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) L7JT90_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GYI1_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0LY17_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7XLG1_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EIH0_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059F5S9_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AIG9_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) IPYR_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8VIN2_9GLOM A0A9N9DH01_9GLOM A0A9N8YQI7_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9N5Q8_9GLOM A0A9N8VA00_9GLOM A0A9N8YT02_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9FE85_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8V3M1_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397JTI2_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N8Z6M0_9GLOM A0A9N9A5J4_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9G2R5_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4B5C6_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397U7U1_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N8VB45_9GLOM A0A9N9GZA1_9GLOM A0A9N9IB91_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9G6H7_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SL63_9GLOM A0A9W4SAV3_9GLOM A0A9W4SYP5_9GLOM A0A9W4T5N5_9GLOM A0A9W4SZC2_9GLOM A0A9W4WUW2_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9I220_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TF94_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6RMK1_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1G1G8_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9T5K0_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015JTX0_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372RCZ7_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9AYV5_9GLOM A0A9N9DPC0_9GLOM A0A9N9BU29_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9ALT8_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6QBN0_9FUNG A0A9P6U4C4_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6UXD1_9FUNG A0A9P6RFD2_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6MWI2_9FUNG A0A9P6T3A6_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3HJJ6_9FUNG A0A9P3M0V1_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JV70_9FUNG A0A197JYD1_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6R4E6_9FUNG A0A9P6R1W5_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P8BTX2_9FUNG A0A9P7XK11_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5V2G1_9FUNG A0A9P5RV03_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GMH7_9FUNG A0A1Y2GK70_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KDT0_9FUNG A0A9P6FNH0_9FUNG A0A9P6FVK9_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6LSJ4_9FUNG A0A9P6ITW2_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6LZC2_MORAP A0A9P6J926_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6F7F5_9FUNG A0A9P6K2F8_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6Q9F6_9FUNG A0A9P6U8L5_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5UYX7_9FUNG A0A9P5RCI6_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WSW3_9FUNG A0A9P5WIH8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6SNM0_9FUNG A0A9P6V4G0_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5UKI2_9FUNG A0A9P5QM10_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5VWG6_9FUNG A0A9P5W5J5_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5STT2_9FUNG A0A9P5SF58_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) A0A086TL42_9FUNG Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PSA7_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y8P2_9FUNG A0A261XYI5_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163KII9_ABSGL A0A168QRJ5_ABSGL A0A163JGJ3_ABSGL A0A163MHI7_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2I7I7_9FUNG A0A1X2IWW6_9FUNG A0A1X2IUH7_9FUNG A0A1X2IE93_9FUNG A0A1X2II09_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GES0_9FUNG A0A1X2GS54_9FUNG A0A1X2GRT6_9FUNG A0A1X2G9D4_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7S660_9FUNG A0A8H7VIZ8_9FUNG A0A8H7S5N8_9FUNG A0A8H7VEN3_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RVW8_9FUNG A0A068RXQ0_9FUNG A0A068S1Z6_9FUNG A0A068RG13_9FUNG A0A068S8H6_9FUNG A0A068S8A1_9FUNG A0A068S1L6_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7N9E1_9FUNG A0A1C7NQX5_9FUNG A0A1C7NRX8_9FUNG A0A1C7N1E3_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7ERU7_9FUNG A0A8H7BQZ4_9FUNG A0A8H7BGH0_9FUNG A0A8H7ER94_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PDC0_9FUNG A0A9P6PJX8_9FUNG A0A9P6PFJ6_9FUNG A0A9P6TQP7_9FUNG A0A9P6TR12_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9MEW8_9FUNG A0A0C9M4P8_9FUNG A0A0C9LUI1_9FUNG A0A0C9MVW7_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JS37_MUCC1 S2JMZ8_MUCC1 S2JM13_MUCC1 S2KDU6_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A162YP06_MUCCL A0A168NLD1_MUCCL A0A168N8U7_MUCCL A0A168KDM0_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7V7N8_9FUNG A0A8H7RM79_9FUNG A0A8H7RKS8_9FUNG A0A8H7QDR3_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7V696_9FUNG A0A8H7R1S6_9FUNG A0A8H7VCV7_9FUNG A0A8H7RPQ8_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7MYP0_9FUNG A0A0B7NUH3_9FUNG A0A0B7NB40_9FUNG A0A0B7MY39_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7T106_9FUNG A0A8H7SKB6_9FUNG A0A8H7VX08_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367J5T1_RHIAZ A0A367JC01_RHIAZ A0A367J3F8_RHIAZ A0A367IXI0_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P7C715_9FUNG A0A9P6Z9E7_9FUNG A0A9P6Z3F0_9FUNG A0A9P7CRD6_9FUNG A0A9P6Z8H2_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1BRG7_RHIO9 I1CD31_RHIO9 I1CA01_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0SBD3_RHIZD A0A1X0S5R4_RHIZD A0A1X0S5F9_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SP58_RHIZD A0A2G4SHL5_RHIZD A0A2G4T2U9_RHIZD A0A2G4T9M7_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6WZI8_RHIOR A0A9P7BVV5_RHIOR A0A9P7BNN8_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KG25_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A167P6H9_PHYB8 A0A167L0D5_PHYB8 A0A163EBA9_PHYB8 A0A162WAG6_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HW71_SYNRA A0A1X2HTQ0_SYNRA A0A1X2HCJ0_SYNRA A0A1X2H9W1_SYNRA A0A1X2H9X2_SYNRA A0A1X2HF77_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7PUY1_MORIS A0A8H7UG62_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7UE62_9FUNG A0A8H7UMA7_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H8DKC7_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YDZ0_9FUNG A0A1Y1XY19_9FUNG A0A1Y1YIK7_9FUNG A0A1Y1ZBS2_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137P8W0_CONC2 A0A137PE64_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZPD5_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8B3K6_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8E8P9_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8AFV3_9FUNG A0A9W8A477_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YX46_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1XB55_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9YTK8_9FUNG A0A2T9ZIF0_9FUNG A0A2T9ZIA7_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0H0F8_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9Y976_9FUNG A0A2T9YFP3_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PKA7_ZANCU A0A1R1PZG6_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IMQ4_9FUNG A0A9W8M7L3_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XFR9_9FUNG A0A9W7XIH2_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7YEQ7_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8IDT3_9FUNG A0A9W8I7F7_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7Y0D9_9FUNG A0A9W7XZK5_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8LPH8_9FUNG A0A9W8LU28_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HL11_9FUNG A0A9W8LHZ2_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8H328_9FUNG A0A9W8H8K2_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8H2S7_9FUNG A0A9W8H6Z8_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BB94_COERN A0A2G5B4I0_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YVB9_9FUNG A0A9W7YSL4_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FGL4_9FUNG A0A9W8FJP1_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F643_9FUNG A0A9W8FAM9_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7YZ51_9FUNG A0A9W7YYZ3_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W8DDT5_9FUNG A0A9W7ZH70_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GIA5_9FUNG A0A9W8GFW8_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BGW4_9FUNG A0A9W8B8D0_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1W543_9FUNG A0A1Y1WC83_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W7ZSG7_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y4D0_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XX17_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XLD9_DIALT A0A8J5Y205_DIALT A0A8J5X3A6_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1DFS5_EMIHU R1BJM5_EMIHU R1FU37_EMIHU R1C9C8_EMIHU R1E732_EMIHU R1CTN8_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JR33_9EUKA A0A0M0JTP0_9EUKA A0A0M0JSN5_9EUKA A0A0M0JHL8_9EUKA A0A0M0JVQ3_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FJD5_9EUKA A0A0L0FJB3_9EUKA A0A0L0G1Q3_9EUKA-
Metamonada (3/8, 12 hits, 3 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6DY54_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LLL7_9EUKA A0A9Q0RBB2_9EUKA A0A9Q0LW73_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2G3K3_TRIV3 A2F5T3_TRIV3 A2F2T3_TRIV3 A2DX41_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4K759_9EUKA A0A1J4JKM0_9EUKA A0A1J4JIE1_9EUKA A0A1J4J937_9EUKA A0A1J4JTE0_9EUKA A0A1J4KHU5_9EUKA A0A1J4JY51_9EUKA-
Metazoa (12/992, 15 hits, 2281 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P5A440_BRABE A0A6P4ZIH3_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7MKH7_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9Z3W6_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401PUT2_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401TX31_CHIPU A0A401SH83_CHIPU A0A401T6T9_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) K4FUR2_CALMI A0A4W3J5K9_CALMI A0A4W3K358_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4RET9_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444UHN0_ACIRT A0A662YNZ6_ACIRT A0A444UGJ2_ACIRT A0A444UF63_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7P820_ATRSP A0A8J7T6M0_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5N4G4_LEPOC W5MCZ5_LEPOC W5MCY0_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2NGB0_9TELE A0A8T2P2I6_9TELE A0A8T2NVE0_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3CYM3_9TELE A0A8T3DA20_9TELE A0A8T3CNW5_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3LNB1_ANGAN A0A9D3MVJ2_ANGAN A0A9D3S0U3_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1CX16_CONCO A0A9Q1DIR3_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1EBJ1_SYNKA A0A9Q1J135_SYNKA A0A9Q1FT81_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3WBG9_CLUHA A0A6P3W2J5_CLUHA A0A6P8EYJ0_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C3ZX89_9TELE A0A8C3ZXE2_9TELE A0A8C3ZWZ6_9TELE A0A8C4C6R3_9TELE A0A8C4G6X1_9TELE A0A8C4C6J0_9TELE A0A8C4FT35_9TELE A0A8C4FSF7_9TELE A0A8C3ZZP4_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PK82_MEGAT A0A9D3PF77_MEGAT A0A9D3TF17_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1HCG4_ANATE A0A3Q1HCC1_ANATE A0A7N6AZM4_ANATE A0A7N6AHP3_ANATE A0A7N6C337_ANATE A0A3Q1K138_ANATE A0A3Q1IVB1_ANATE A0A3Q1KEU1_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7PI18_BETSP A0A6P7NB61_BETSP A0A6P7L5H6_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1QPU9_9TELE A0A6G1PC96_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A7N8X0X3_9TELE A0A7N8XIK1_9TELE A0A7N8XUB9_9TELE A0A3Q3MLS4_9TELE A0A3Q3MF71_9TELE A0A3Q3N524_9TELE A0A3Q3MKV6_9TELE A0A3Q3NGE5_9TELE A0A3Q3MZ37_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6D685_LATCA A0A4W6D5S0_LATCA A0A4W6C740_LATCA A0A4W6EZB5_LATCA A0A4W6EYA1_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665W7G6_ECHNA A0A665W8I8_ECHNA A0A665W8J5_ECHNA A0A665XE39_ECHNA A0A665XEQ3_ECHNA A0A665XF94_ECHNA A0A665X4N6_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8UQW0_CYNSE A0A3P8UU48_CYNSE A0A3P8UM23_CYNSE A0A3P8UQX4_CYNSE A0A3P8UWG5_CYNSE A0A3P8V0C8_CYNSE A0A3P8WJ95_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7VMD3_PLEPL A0A9N7V089_PLEPL A0A9N7TRF5_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9CBI5_SCOMX A0A2U9CCY3_SCOMX A0A2U9BPI6_SCOMX A0A2U9BN24_SCOMX A0A2U9CMJ8_SCOMX A0A2U9BN26_SCOMX A0A2U9CE01_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3N2U8_9LABR A0A3Q3N2R6_9LABR A0A3Q3E2B3_9LABR A0A3Q3MNX1_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4EES2_DICLA A0A8C4EI87_DICLA A0A8C4EEJ7_DICLA A0A8C4GLN0_DICLA A0A8C4GLQ1_DICLA A0A8C4EGL3_DICLA A0A8C4EEG3_DICLA A0A8C4ELL5_DICLA A0A8C4ELM5_DICLA A0A8C4EID5_DICLA A0A8C4EHX7_DICLA A0A8C4NVE0_DICLA A0A8P4KU46_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2XR97_CYCLU A0A8C2WEF8_CYCLU A0A8C2WGN2_CYCLU A0A8C2WJ97_CYCLU A0A8C2ZH04_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2H8U1_9TELE A0A4Z2J255_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3PZZ1_GASAC G3P1P3_GASAC G3PZZ3_GASAC G3NCL1_GASAC G3NCL6_GASAC G3NCM2_GASAC G3NCK7_GASAC G3NCK3_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8V7X9_GYMAC A0A6P8TU44_GYMAC A0A6P8U170_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2RQN1_COTGO A0A6J2QLE4_COTGO A0A6J2R7T6_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5YWS5_DISMA A0A7J5XY46_DISMA A0A7J5Z054_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9NWG4_9TELE A0A6I9P8J2_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5CTC1_9PERO A0A5J5CHY3_9PERO A0A5J5DNE1_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9X5T3_SANLU A0A8C9X2I6_SANLU A0A8C9WYZ6_SANLU A0A8C9XHC0_SANLU A0A8C9XJX4_SANLU A0A8C9XK28_SANLU A0A8D0CTG1_SANLU A0A8C9XJR9_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484DM62_PERFV A0A484CD51_PERFV A0A484C884_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5FRN8_PERFL A0A6A5EBJ3_PERFL A0A6A5ECV5_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5VCR8_COLLU A0A4U5U2H1_COLLU A0A4U5VMP8_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0HNU4_LARCR A0A6G0J9V5_LARCR A0A6G0HY15_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671XX14_SPAAU A0A671XU96_SPAAU A0A671XUT8_SPAAU A0A671X0U5_SPAAU A0A671X146_SPAAU A0A671X745_SPAAU A0A671Y2S5_SPAAU A0A671XW65_SPAAU A0A671XW34_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3WFM3_MOLML A0A3Q4B6Z2_MOLML A0A3Q3WH58_MOLML A0A3Q3WKL0_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2B0P1_9TELE A0A4Z2C6U8_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6PJ62_9TELE A0A5C6MV08_9TELE A0A5C6PSK0_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2SFG0_TAKRU H2SFG1_TAKRU A0A674NT77_TAKRU H2U683_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CT97_TETNG H3DL02_TETNG H3CJ50_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6URE9_9GOBI A0A8C6URP4_9GOBI A0A8C6TEY8_9GOBI A0A8C6TA23_9GOBI A0A8C6WM11_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673ALD2_9TELE A0A673APZ6_9TELE A0A673CMT4_9TELE A0A673CU72_9TELE A0A673CQA6_9TELE A0A673CIV3_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667XYA6_9TELE A0A667XRG0_9TELE A0A668AUD8_9TELE A0A668A3J3_9TELE A0A667Y7X1_9TELE A0A667XHF5_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7JPR1_9TELE A0A6P7I0Y5_9TELE A0A6P7KBZ5_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BQR8_9TELE A0A8S4BB60_9TELE A0A8S4AV93_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A3S2Q1M4_ORYJA A0A3S2NUN8_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2LQZ9_ORYLA H2LQ99_ORYLA H2LQA1_ORYLA H2LZ57_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834BYA7_ORYME A0A834FR38_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7YFT1_9TELE A0A8C7YDP2_9TELE A0A8C7YLU7_9TELE A0A8C7YMS4_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2E7E2_CYPVA A0A3Q2DGP2_CYPVA A0A3Q2CIY2_CYPVA A0A3Q2GDA1_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6MII7_NOTFU A0A8C6MC96_NOTFU A0A8C6MJS5_NOTFU A0A8C6NJ09_NOTFU A0A8C6M2I1_NOTFU A0A8C6M3B3_NOTFU A0A1A8V4F2_NOTFU A0A8C6M2F6_NOTFU A0A1A8AL32_NOTFU A0A8C6KF08_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VQY1_GAMAF A0A315W189_GAMAF A0A315VES1_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087Y6Q7_POEFO A0A087Y2R4_POEFO A0A096MH64_POEFO A0A087XHD3_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9PQ22_POERE A0A3P9PPL2_POERE A0A3P9NH82_POERE A0A3P9NH26_POERE A0A3P9MZX4_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) A0A3B5QF35_XIPMA M3ZLR7_XIPMA M4AKY7_XIPMA M3ZTA0_XIPMA A0A3B5QNV5_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4AYL2_AUSLI A0A2I4B613_AUSLI A0A2I4B3W5_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3GLG2_KRYMA A0A3Q3B4H1_KRYMA A0A3Q2ZD69_KRYMA A0A3Q3G7E0_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672H155_SALFA A0A672GYP2_SALFA A0A672GZ66_SALFA A0A672GUB2_SALFA A0A672GUF5_SALFA A0A672GVN3_SALFA A0A672IC90_SALFA A0A672GYW3_SALFA A0A672H4E0_SALFA A0A672GVP1_SALFA A0A672GZP3_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5HEV8_9TELE A0A8C5HF31_9TELE A0A8C5HF40_9TELE A0A8C5NC95_9TELE A0A8C5HVL3_9TELE A0A8C5HUX2_9TELE A0A8C5HX52_9TELE A0A8C5HXX4_9TELE A0A8C5HZ89_9TELE A0A8C5GI81_9TELE A0A8C5GI14_9TELE A0A8C5GII4_9TELE A0A8C5GI06_9TELE A0A8C5HZ39_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2WBW6_HAPBU A0A3Q2XET9_HAPBU A0A3Q2VMM0_HAPBU A0A3Q2VPQ8_HAPBU A0A3Q3C456_HAPBU A0A3Q3C463_HAPBU A0A3Q3C469_HAPBU A0A3Q2W5C0_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9DSD8_9CICH A0A3P9CXC0_9CICH A0A3P9CWK1_9CICH A0A3P9AU66_9CICH A0A3P9ATZ3_9CICH A0A3P9DS26_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4G138_9CICH A0A3B4FQ68_9CICH A0A3B4FQ82_9CICH A0A9Y3VK54_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4N1B3_NEOBR A0A3Q4MSA2_NEOBR A0A3Q4H2T1_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668V764_OREAU A0A668V9I9_OREAU A0A668V3X4_OREAU A0A668UBI1_OREAU A0A668UEL1_OREAU A0A668UBH2_OREAU A0A668UFX8_OREAU A0A668UHL2_OREAU A0A668V8G5_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) I3KQB1_ORENI A0A669D8U9_ORENI A0A669F332_ORENI A0A669BBC1_ORENI I3KLW5_ORENI A0A669E6Q9_ORENI A0A669DUA5_ORENI A0A669DQP0_ORENI A0A669DLG4_ORENI A0A669DDU0_ORENI A0A669CTD8_ORENI A0A669C7J5_ORENI A0A669BKR9_ORENI I3KGP0_ORENI I3KGP1_ORENI A0A669DTF7_ORENI A0A669EHG3_ORENI A0A669EJW6_ORENI A0A669ETT1_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1G7W8_9TELE A0A3Q1FF06_9TELE A0A3Q1FG63_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1BRP8_AMPOC A0A3Q1C825_AMPOC A0A3Q1C2E2_AMPOC A0A3Q1ANZ2_AMPOC A0A3Q1AXN4_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SWT8_AMPPE A0A3P8T9J4_AMPPE A0A3P8TXC5_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B5AES8_9TELE A0A3B4ZH90_9TELE A0A9Y4KD44_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4ZRI8_GADMO A0A8C4ZGG8_GADMO A0A8C4YVZ9_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0IRN6_9TELE A0A9Q0EIX4_9TELE A0A9Q0IXM6_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5KYX9_ASTMX A0A3B1IQJ0_ASTMX A0A3B1IMJ9_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6CGX2_9TELE A0A7J6DHM9_9TELE A0A7J6CGJ6_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6QNV5_CARAU A0A6P6N306_CARAU A0A6P6P9F0_CARAU A0A6P6QEB0_CARAU A0A6P6Q042_CARAU A0A6P6Q3Q6_CARAU A0A6P6Q185_CARAU A0A6P6PNY9_CARAU A0A6P6PQF5_CARAU A0A6P6JLI7_CARAU A0A6P6Q052_CARAU A0A6P6Q016_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1JXX8_CYPCA A0A8C1K1W6_CYPCA A0A8C1JXM7_CYPCA A0A8C1II35_CYPCA A0A8C1II05_CYPCA A0A8C1IHZ4_CYPCA A0A8C1IHX4_CYPCA A0A8C1KWZ9_CYPCA A0A8C1QNR8_CYPCA A0A8C1L0C7_CYPCA A0A8C1QJ75_CYPCA A0A8C1QJ78_CYPCA A0A8C1QIX1_CYPCA A0A8C1JXY6_CYPCA A0A8C1JT70_CYPCA A0A8C1JTG3_CYPCA A0A8C1JWM9_CYPCA A0A8C1JT56_CYPCA A0A8C1K8L9_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A8C1AXK6_CYPCA A0A9J8DJN7_CYPCA A0A8C1H4X1_CYPCA A0A8C1DBK8_CYPCA A0A8C1D8N2_CYPCA A0A8C1D9Y5_CYPCA A0A8C1DBL8_CYPCA A0A8C1HLV8_CYPCA A0A9J7XYJ6_CYPCA A0A8C1B0W8_CYPCA A0A9J7ZIH7_CYPCA A0A8C0YRN4_CYPCA A0A8C1HM35_CYPCA A0A8C1AYZ3_CYPCA A0A9J7YGK3_CYPCA A0A8C1HQP4_CYPCA A0A9J7XJS7_CYPCA A0A9J8CUK6_CYPCA A0A8C1HLA3_CYPCA A0A8C1D6Z3_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671QDH5_9TELE A0A671QI68_9TELE A0A671K3X5_9TELE A0A671K2D6_9TELE A0A671K274_9TELE A0A671K010_9TELE A0A671PMI5_9TELE A0A671PQM5_9TELE A0A671SJB4_9TELE A0A671MG56_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672QAW2_SINGR A0A672QAX7_SINGR A0A672QST9_SINGR A0A672QSJ0_SINGR A0A672LVU8_SINGR A0A672M0Z0_SINGR A0A672PEG8_SINGR A0A672PEH4_SINGR A0A672PDV5_SINGR A0A672LL08_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673HHV3_9TELE A0A673HHV7_9TELE A0A673HJ32_9TELE A0A673FTF4_9TELE A0A673G1C6_9TELE A0A673G1D7_9TELE A0A673G2D5_9TELE A0A673G916_9TELE A0A673GDP7_9TELE A0A673GCA6_9TELE A0A673GDR1_9TELE A0A673GDP1_9TELE A0A673G902_9TELE A0A673G2F0_9TELE A0A673GD35_9TELE A0A673GC91_9TELE A0A673HT25_9TELE A0A673HPW7_9TELE A0A673GZ03_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498MZ21_LABRO A0A498NX57_LABRO A0A498LL47_LABRO A0A498ND77_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Q568N9_DANRE A0A0R4IRJ2_DANRE Q6P040_DANRE Q6PC11_DANRE A0A8M9PPE6_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553R176_9TELE A0A553PE45_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W8C1L4_TRIRA A0A9W8C9B5_TRIRA A0A9W7TDM8_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9PA49_9TELE A0A5A9PNH4_9TELE A0A5A9PSQ3_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0XPD2_ANAGA A0A3N0Y913_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2V4R0_CHACN A0A6J2VF41_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4DPB0_ELEEL A0A4W4HHB6_ELEEL A0A4W4HHD8_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3P4Q9_9TELE A0A9D3NPH1_9TELE A0A9D3P2R0_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J5BNX5_CLAMG A0A8J4WVH7_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6B5L2_AMEME A0A7J6AQE5_AMEME A0A7J6B8L7_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5PQ16_PANHP A0A5N5MKQ2_PANHP A0A5N5PP59_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BY62_SILME A0A8T0BEA5_SILME A0A8T0BSM1_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556VUY8_BAGYA A0A556TN37_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7U6W7_SCLFO A0A0P7TTS8_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8YLQ0_ESOLU A0A6Q2Z469_ESOLU A0A6Q2Y094_ESOLU A0A3P8YCK4_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9C515_9TELE A0A6F8ZNB2_9TELE A0A6F9AU04_9TELE A0A6F9C5E1_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5QQM0_9TELE A0A4W5R1S0_9TELE A0A4W5QX36_9TELE A0A4W5LE55_9TELE A0A4W5LDA0_9TELE A0A4W5LD78_9TELE A0A4W5KEY5_9TELE A0A4W5P6E3_9TELE A0A4W5JZI1_9TELE A0A4W5KAQ4_9TELE A0A4W5RPC6_9TELE A0A4W5RCX2_9TELE A0A4W5RGG8_9TELE A0A4W5JVT6_9TELE A0A4W5LDB8_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7IIW1_ONCKI A0A8C7MPY7_ONCKI A0A8C7ICJ5_ONCKI A0A8C7GFJ4_ONCKI A0A8C7GFL8_ONCKI A0A8C7GGL2_ONCKI A0A8C7HJZ3_ONCKI A0A8C7MJV7_ONCKI A0A8C7IJB0_ONCKI A0A8C7KJ21_ONCKI A0A8C7IL40_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060X6H0_ONCMY A0A060XST3_ONCMY A0A060XIN6_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8G5S5_ONCTS A0A8C8HHS1_ONCTS A0A8C8HIR2_ONCTS A0A8C8M4T6_ONCTS A0A8C8FQX4_ONCTS A0A8C8IEP6_ONCTS A0A8C8I713_ONCTS A0A8C8M5P2_ONCTS A0A8C8FSR7_ONCTS A0A8C8MDX3_ONCTS A0A8C8IWN1_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3RD52_SALSA B5X869_SALSA A0A1S3N6B2_SALSA B5X8C7_SALSA A0A1S3SBX8_SALSA A0A1S3KM46_SALSA A0A1S3N652_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673XZB7_SALTR A0A673XZ93_SALTR A0A674BJG3_SALTR A0A674BJC7_SALTR A0A673VYH4_SALTR A0A673X430_SALTR A0A673XF08_SALTR A0A673YAA8_SALTR A0A674DMK5_SALTR A0A673X4D7_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0Q755_SALNM A0A8U0Q699_SALNM A0A8U0UBB6_SALNM A0A8U0TH58_SALNM A0A8U1FEH6_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4XAY3_ERPCA A0A8C4SIQ8_ERPCA A0A8C4XAI3_ERPCA A0A8C4XEM8_ERPCA A0A8C4SKF9_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X8BQ70_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6K9V2_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5LQ14_9ANUR A0A8C5LM19_9ANUR A0A8C5WE82_9ANUR A0A8C5WHR0_9ANUR A0A8C5WE63_9ANUR A0A8C5LKM9_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IVR3_9PIPI A0A8T2KCM7_9PIPI A0A8T2KCV0_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Q5I093_XENTR A0A8J0PJ34_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Q6GN00_XENLA Q32NU1_XENLA A0A8J0TXY8_XENLA Q6NRU5_XENLA A0A1L8HUY4_XENLA A0A8J1MYH1_XENLA A0A8J1LNN7_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8QQD7_GEOSA A0A6P8QL84_GEOSA A0A6P8S6K8_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7Y2J4_9AMPH A0A6P7XV81_9AMPH A0A6P7X923_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151NZV6_ALLMI A0A151MIV4_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7S8Y0_ALLSI A0A1U8D7Y9_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4ER41_CROPO A0A7M4EEM1_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9MVC2_9AVES A0A8B9MTB5_9AVES A0A8B9RZI8_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663DM54_AQUCH A0A663E9W1_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0BCN9_9AVES A0A8C0BCS6_9AVES A0A8C0HQP8_9AVES A0A8C0HR57_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L4A2C4_9AVES A0A7L4A4J0_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091P6M7_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BLC5_9AVES A0A7L0BTD6_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2W8X4_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HJ94_SAGSE A0A7L2HZP3_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091HGC1_BUCRH A0A091H350_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4Z2G6_BUCAB A0A7K4YIP5_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) A0A093DIU2_CHAPE Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DPT8_9AVES A0A7K9DKB0_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091I985_CALAN A0A091HPH2_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NKB1_9AVES A0A7L3MYE2_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6TWQ7_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094KHQ0_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0U4D5_CHOAC A0A7L0TW29_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4CH38_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8T0K4_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GJH8_NYCGR A0A7L2GXQ8_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4HCE2_PODST A0A7L4GJK1_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6WWH8_STECA A0A7K6W8X5_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091LR51_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GUS2_9AVES A0A7K5G9R1_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6Z1P5_ALCTO A0A7K6YW56_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RAA2_CEPGR A0A7L3RK69_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4SNE7_9CHAR A0A7K4T7Y2_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0ATW7_CHAVO A0A0A0AIG1_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7UEU1_9CHAR A0A7K7TV94_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DPA7_PLUSO A0A7L3D976_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FDU9_CHIMN A0A7K7F4N3_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5XCJ8_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4MNY3_GLAPT A0A7L4M5X8_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IKI8_SMUAF A0A7L1JCS2_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2Z3M4_JACJC A0A7L2YRD1_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GTV3_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4BLC6_9CHAR A0A7L4AQW7_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3SUX3_RISTR A0A7L3T236_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1KDT9_RYNNI A0A7L1JVC2_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NU11_PEDTO A0A7K6NRK7_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1KSW1_HIMHI A0A7L1LQI2_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1I0I6_9CHAR A0A7L1H5Y8_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0CNE7_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HXE8_AREIN A0A7L0HFE0_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3PQ94_9CHAR A0A8C3JVC8_9CHAR A0A8C3K7T0_9CHAR A0A8C3K7S4_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FG44_STEPR A0A7K9FJP5_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3L9A7_9CHAR A0A7L3LZY0_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AWG0_9AVES A0A7L0B4F9_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YB91_9AVES A0A7K5YIK0_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) A0A093CBC5_9AVES A0A093EIA0_9AVES Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AWC2_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XIN7_9AVES A0A7L1XEC1_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KPD9_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4FB57_9COLU A0A7L4FX30_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6STV1_CALNI A0A7K6SRR1_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MFC6_COLLI A0A2I0M951_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4S5S4_COLPI A0A7K4RJG1_COLPI A0A7K4SDW3_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4KK67_PATFA A0A1V4JU94_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4MXH0_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851Z4Q3_9AVES A0A851YMN6_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2VXX6_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U7P4_9AVES A0A7K9TYX7_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4DSA2_9AVES A0A7L4DX51_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091RYC0_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9EF35_BARMA A0A7K9ELU3_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851DR23_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K5A2U8_9AVES A0A7K4ZM67_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850X710_PIACA A0A850XYI7_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5I2U4_CROSL A0A7K5I2P7_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4KBI0_9AVES A0A7L4JTK9_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091FG15_9AVES A0A091GA28_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JEM4_GEOCA A0A7K4JAD9_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RYY9_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091UHB6_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4UFE7_FALTI A0A8C4V3B5_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GFD8_HERCA A0A7L0GQ80_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9H639_9AVES A0A7K9HSH5_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9T5X6_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0KPF7_ANAPL R0L5C5_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) A0A493T953_ANAPP U3IRP2_ANAPP U3IHB2_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9UMX8_9AVES A0A8B9UJY3_9AVES A0A8B9VD84_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KTR8_9AVES A0A7K7LP90_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3CIC8_CAIMO A0A8C3B614_CAIMO A0A8C3B882_CAIMO A0A8C3B9K2_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9CXI6_9AVES A0A8B9I4P1_9AVES A0A8B9BSC6_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9DUS3_ANSCY A0A8B9IE97_ANSCY A0A8B9D5D7_ANSCY A0A8B9D2V0_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3DE20_AYTFU A0A6J3CXP6_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JSE3_CHATO A0A7L0JQB7_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9VPD7_ANSSE A0A7K9VA81_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851P8Q2_9GALL A0A851P8U4_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WPX6_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226NM65_CALSU A0A226N8B6_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YBK7_9GALL A0A7K9Y3H2_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) A0A803XL74_MELGA G1N1A9_MELGA A0A803Y2V3_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2TBQ8_COTJA A0A8C2TDN5_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3Q1N0_CHRPC A0A8C3LGZ4_CHRPC A0A8C3LGM3_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V0ZLL2_CHICK A0A8V0ZLD1_CHICK A0A8V0ZE98_CHICK A0A8V0XS31_CHICK A0A8V0XKR9_CHICK A0A8V0XUV0_CHICK A0A8V0ZE88_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9F6C1_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669PY87_PHACC A0A669QZ18_PHACC A0A669QG41_PHACC A0A669QIZ7_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) A0A093I1Q6_GAVST Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1TC87_ARAGA A0A7L1T9A1_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087V255_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TIP3_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2AGH7_9GRUI A0A7L2ATA3_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091QXU2_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8LMZ4_9GRUI A0A7K8L9W1_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KKK2_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8KIJ7_9GRUI A0A7K8K1F4_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9XQ27_9GRUI A0A7K9XLA8_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3X8Z7_9GRUI A0A7L3X3Y2_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FJH7_9GRUI A0A7L3F134_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LYU2_CORCR A0A851LMT2_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FGT5_CORCN A0A7L0FNP7_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093CYT6_TAUER A0A093CJQ3_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091W840_OPIHO A0A091VNT6_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091MRL0_9PASS A0A091MMA8_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1BA03_GYMTI A0A7L1BAN1_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1LQ69_BOMGA A0A7L1M1I1_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1UDE7_PHANI A0A7L1UKG1_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5MLQ7_CARCD A0A7K5LZ74_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852DMU8_PASAF A0A852CX71_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7D364_PHEME A0A7K7CVS0_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WVQ3_9PASS A0A7L1WBF0_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851SH61_CERFA A0A851SBH6_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5DUX0_POLCE A0A7K5EFZ8_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YRU7_THRLU A0A7K7YI95_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JGM2_CINMU A0A7L2JNX5_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QFR7_9PASS A0A7K6QQZ6_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4L167_9CORV A0A7L4KN13_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9NIQ3_9CORV A0A7K9NTD9_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6Q0E2_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8MM47_9CORV A0A7K8MFD2_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8FU89_9CORV A0A7K8F9A6_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7CNR1_APHCE A0A7K7CHJ5_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8A8H5_9CORV A0A7K8B7I1_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091EU15_CORBR A0A091FGM2_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851WT60_CORMO A0A851WNI1_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1P254_ORIOR A0A7L1PUJ5_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZRN3_9CORV A0A7K9ZPB0_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PTZ5_9CORV A0A7K5PX65_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6JJ51_9CORV A0A7K6J3T4_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852AZ31_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850VFF8_9CORV A0A850UXF8_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9RAM6_IRECY A0A7K9Q720_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5S8H6_LANLU A0A7K5S7D9_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851DTX7_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9IPI4_9CORV A0A7K9J048_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8GUW4_ORTSP A0A7K8H336_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HAP1_9CORV A0A7K8HKL3_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6F9W3_9CORV A0A7K6FEL3_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8D200_9CORV A0A7K8CTH4_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6KY78_9CORV A0A7K6KWK9_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PHB5_9CORV A0A7K9PAC8_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8C7W4_9CORV A0A7K8CLU4_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5UW00_9CORV A0A7K5VMG3_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5L4S8_VIRAL A0A7K5KNH2_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5U6I7_CEPOR A0A7K5UH02_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0Z622_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MDK1_9DEND A0A851MNG3_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3PUW0_9DEND A0A7L3PKQ3_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851UE56_9PASS A0A851UY50_9PASS A0A851USL0_9PASS A0A851UVE4_9PASS A0A851U9A6_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851CWT4_CALVR A0A851CS46_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1D7W4_9PASS A0A7L1DAH7_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QMG6_9PASS A0A7K8QSV4_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NSG2_9PASS A0A7L0NDI8_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K9ACT9_9PASS A0A7K9A1T4_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5B4R5_9FURN A0A7K5B2N9_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8WMP5_9FURN A0A7K8W9A6_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XW17_9PASS A0A7K7WZ67_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6CNE6_9PASS A0A7K6CQT8_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HGJ1_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5UBD6_9PASS A0A8C5UAZ2_9PASS A0A8C5U531_9PASS A0A8C5UF41_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6H4B1_9PASS A0A7K6GVH9_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6ESF8_9PASS A0A7K6DZR8_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3HSW0_9PASS A0A7L3ILB3_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852PHF5_9PASS A0A852NSN3_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97N685_9PASS A0AA97MRJ0_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851J973_9PASS A0A851JYI4_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5II62_TOXRE A0A7K5JCE0_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851RFI4_TYCCO A0A851QZI2_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VWF0_9PASS A0A851W0A7_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) A0A803WGK3_FICAL A0A803V1F3_FICAL U3KDV2_FICAL U3K0P0_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1E0B8_OENON A0A7L1E7P7_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VBJ9_9PASS A0A7K6VNZ5_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2DXP8_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0VBS1_CYACU A0A8C0VE10_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QY83_POEAT A0A7K7Q6Z2_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5JGX5_JUNHY A0A8C5JJ36_JUNHY A0A8C5IJV3_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4QAE1_MELMO A0A7K4PPE3_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JQJ9_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2N0K5_ZONAL A0A8D2MEA4_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JZC1_9PASE A0A7K9K0E6_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218UCW0_9PASE A0A218UNF8_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) B5G449_TAEGU A0A674GJJ2_TAEGU A0A674H8Z2_TAEGU H0Z030_TAEGU A0A674HRD9_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KKT3_VIDCH A0A851L6D1_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852DYW2_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7I9R4_LOXCU A0A7K7I8C4_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9UHK9_SERCA A0A8C9NJM3_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4VGV9_9EMBE A0A7K4VB25_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852FVM6_PEUTA A0A852FK02_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5TGK1_9FRIN A0A7K5T7H0_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VNZ6_MOLAT A0A7L3V2P0_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2F8K1_QUIME A0A7L2FWQ2_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K8A6I5_9PASE A0A7K7ZG87_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5BWF3_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0UW33_9PASE A0A7L0VAE8_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6XID0_9PASE A0A7K6XVS4_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6JZQ3_9PASE A0A7K6JQJ3_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QJP8_SETKR A0A7L0R6V5_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8S5Z8_CHLGU A0A3L8SUQ9_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YV45_9PASE A0A7L0YK71_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZKI7_9PASE A0A7L2ZJY0_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5R348_9PASE A0A7K5QYD8_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3KHE1_9PASS A0A7L3KQH2_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3EMV7_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851B8W0_PICGY A0A851BK17_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0INA5_9PASS A0A6J0IQQ4_9PASS A0A6J0ISJ0_9PASS A0A6J0ISR7_9PASS A0A6J0IQZ9_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093SLS3_9PASS A0A093PUJ8_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2FVC6_9PASS A0A6J2GER5_9PASS A0A7R5KAJ2_9PASS A0A7R5K7G6_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0J795_PIPCL A0A7L0IX75_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851FEM9_PITSO A0A851EUV7_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6C6E4_PTIVI A0A7K6C884_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4X3S5_REGSA A0A7K4XKQ7_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9L438_9PASS A0A7K9L091_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1Y2A0_9PASS A0A7L1Y3F4_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8IXK0_9PASS A0A7K8J207_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WKS9_9PASS A0A7K9WBI5_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1V0X5_SITEU A0A7L1VK06_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850YXA2_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3H146_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NGV6_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EM85_LEURO A0A7K8EC04_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850Y7P9_AEGCA A0A850Y337_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2CC97_9PASS A0A7L2C2W9_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1R833_9PASS A0A7L1QM92_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4EWY3_HIRRU A0A7L4EVP3_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0KF80_HIRRU A0A3M0KLK8_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L2A5R0_LEILU A0A7L1ZX15_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1S1I8_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2MWH2_9PASS A0A7L2MHZ8_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7MJA5_9PASS A0A7K7LUR2_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852IA86_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2P5G4_PYCJO A0A7L2NN95_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3M6K4_9PASS A0A7L3M5H7_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7PMT2_ACRAR A0A7K7PUM8_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QP22_9SYLV A0A7L3Q5H7_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LG72_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WJF6_9SYLV A0A7K5WNC1_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0LER2_9SYLV A0A7L0L0U9_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4UJI0_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MAH7_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7E493_9SYLV A0A7K7DXI7_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1FNU2_SYLBO A0A7L1F7W3_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3QNS7_9PASS A0A8C3QMT8_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2Y4I5_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1C452_9PASS A0A7L1BNG7_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2R3U3_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4IVD9_9PASS A0A7L4J0C0_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TRM5_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852N9Y7_9PASS A0A852N3W2_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2PXD1_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RBT9_9PASS A0A7K9RHW2_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GAM5_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2L3H4_9PASS A0A7L2KKX8_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2NP01_ZOSLA A0A8D2NSD6_ZOSLA A0A8D2QS81_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8Z8R6_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3MHN0_GEOPR A0A8C3MZX7_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A6I9HSE3_GEOFO A0A8N5I639_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RV36_9PASS A0A7K7SFV8_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8S862_9PASS A0A7K8RZV0_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2DKL3_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3TM03_CATUS A0A8C3XXF2_CATUS A0A8C3TPQ3_CATUS A0A8C3TJC5_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GH65_ERIRU A0A7K7H0P7_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5JYF0_9TYRA A0A7K5JQ42_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QNJ9_9TYRA A0A7K4QW61_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZU68_ONYCO A0A7K5ZGM7_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5CW07_9TYRA A0A7K5DMU9_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7SPS6_9TYRA A0A7K7SZN7_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4W0V1_9TYRA A0A7K4VYJ6_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XIK5_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8Q327_COCCO A0A7K8P3V2_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091JAD2_EGRGA A0A091IMD5_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U6U5_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091U014_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0Q4L0_9AVES A0A7L0PTJ7_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091V4I1_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091UCI5_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1G0Y6_9PICI A0A7L1GLC6_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852J4R3_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9CIS6_9PICI A0A7K9BM00_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093IGS6_DRYPU A0A093GHH6_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XFG6_9PICI A0A7K8XK78_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852C3P9_9PICI A0A852BS88_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094LHL2_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0TH95_PODPO A0A7L0SVY0_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3JHT4_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3ZAA9_FREGA A0A7L3YCS7_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8U9S8_OCEOC A0A7K8U1S9_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MIF1_OCETE A0A7K9LYS2_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XF86_9AVES A0A7L3YDM8_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093KZ85_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BXU2_PELUR A0A7L3BFP8_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XLZ7_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5F511_PROAR A0A7K5FCK2_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3M0B0_AMAAE A0A0Q3TRA6_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9G890_9PSIT A0A8B9F0C2_9PSIT A0A8B9ISJ0_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0MH39_9PSIT A0A7L0LZN4_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091SWT5_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672UIH2_STRHB A0A672U9I8_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6JP61_MELUD A0A8C6ITV4_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087QMV7_APTFO A0A087QR29_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4UWN5_APTPA A0A8J4LBP5_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4NS08_EUDCH A0A8J4KIB2_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4J0N6_EUDMI A0A8J4MXX4_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093NVW3_PYGAD A0A093NWV3_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663NA25_ATHCN A0A663MSZ2_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0EJ17_BUBBB A0A8C0F3Y0_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VE42_9STRI A0A7K8UYL1_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0SF44_GLABR A0A7L0RS27_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8BN83_9STRI A0A8C8AB68_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0F3W5_STROC A0A8D0KTX6_STROC A0A8D0ESE4_STROC A0A8D0ET33_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093EZS6_TYTAL A0A093FY42_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851QIK9_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GQD1_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093S3U6_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851ADG3_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091N9I7_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0ER24_TROML A0A7L0E2W1_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NZJ2_RHICY A0A7L1P0W3_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6BHJ9_UPUEP A0A7K6B1L1_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JA72_9AVES A0A8B7J7Y5_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9PQZ4_APTOW A0A8B9S8S0_APTOW A0A8B9PW41_APTOW A0A8B9PY90_APTOW A0A8B9PY97_APTOW A0A8B9Q035_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9AM36_DRONO A0A7K9B4G1_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093GV52_STRCA A0A093I1E0_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KEX9_9AVES A0A7K4K6Y2_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LGX8_9AVES A0A7K4LVY2_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7V7T7_EUDEL A0A7K7V7H8_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7W2I8_9AVES A0A7K7WI75_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7BB77_9AVES A0A7K7B9D6_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6ZFX7_NOTPE A0A8C6YS00_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZLX0_TINGU A0A099ZNG3_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7BTS7_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3T5N8_CHESE A0A8C3XMT3_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3FDL9_CHRPI A0A8C3F8K0_CHRPI A0A8C3FDJ2_CHRPI A0A8C3F8Z8_CHRPI A0A8C3FFN1_CHRPI A0A8C3IPX4_CHRPI A0A8C3ISD4_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674I0J0_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3WYV0_9SAUR A0A9D3WNT3_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9FA65_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0G1T4_CHEAB A0A8C0H2W5_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452GI95_9SAUR A0A452GI93_9SAUR A0A452HTU0_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4W3F8_9SAUR A0A8C4Y3B4_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7F800_PELSI K7FS71_PELSI K7FS65_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8RM49_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3BBG9_LATCH H3BBH0_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0H1V0_SPHPU A0A8D0L0R6_SPHPU A0A8D0GN83_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670I8Y2_PODMU A0A670I912_PODMU A0A670I918_PODMU A0A670ITQ0_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0C251_SALMN A0A8D0CF25_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2J1H3_VARKO A0A8D2KZS3_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XVJ4_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0SQZ6_9SAUR A0A6J0TWS6_9SAUR A0A6J0U177_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) A0A803TF59_ANOCA A0A803T9W3_ANOCA A0A803T4U0_ANOCA A0A803T4A7_ANOCA G1K9N5_ANOCA H9GE26_ANOCA A0A803TG85_ANOCA A0A803T5E7_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9CRS4_PANGU A0A6P9DQP8_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9Y8V3_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1VAW8_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670ZR37_PSETE A0A670YKM0_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C7E4U0_NAJNA A0A8C6Y7D5_NAJNA A0A8C6VDW2_NAJNA A0A8C6VF60_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NUJ3_OPHHA V8PB57_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5WXK9_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F5IYZ9_PYTBI A0A9F5N745_PYTBI A0A9F5N3B2_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0T3B2_CHRAS A0A9B0U588_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3STJ0_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9E3U5_TRIMA A0A2Y9RN00_TRIMA A0A2Y9RG36_TRIMA A0A2Y9RAM8_TRIMA A0A2Y9R7Q6_TRIMA A0A2Y9DSH7_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B6ZT17_ORYAF A0A8B7AER9_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1TAP1_RABIT G1SPZ9_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A250YEN8_CASCN A0A250XYY3_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3FRL2_DIPOR A0A1S3F8C2_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091EMU3_FUKDA A0A091DSU0_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5B194_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0VQ28_CAVPO H0W3U7_CAVPO H0VLZ8_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2VXU3_CHILA A0A8C2UX24_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3VED9_OCTDE A0A6P3EW07_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5LD35_JACJA A0A8C5NUI1_JACJA A0A8C5JU54_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6KKI9_MICOH A0A8J6GTN1_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3H6S8_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U7QMX9_MESAU A0A1U8CDA2_MESAU A0A1U8CD72_MESAU A0A3Q0D9Y0_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9L462_PERMB A0A6J0CYD5_PERMB A0A6J0CYB9_PERMB A0A6J0D0N2_PERMB A0A6J0D3U4_PERMB A0A6J0D3T7_PERMB A0A6J0D0Q2_PERMB A0A6J0CYE0_PERMB A0A6J0CZ54_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) IPYR_MOUSE IPYR2_MOUSE D3Z636_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6N541_MUSSI A0A8C6INF9_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) A0A8I6GET1_RAT F7EPH4_RAT A0A0G2JUD2_RAT D4A830_RAT A0A8I6AK43_RAT A0A8I5ZZ13_RAT A0A8I6GJY5_RAT A0A8I5ZKJ2_RAT A0A8I6AI23_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6QZ34_NANGA A0A8C6R0F4_NANGA A0A8C6QIH4_NANGA A0A8C6W362_NANGA A0A8C6QIG2_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2AFY9_SCIVU A0A8D2CMT8_SCIVU A0A8D2AWX7_SCIVU A0A8D2AUN3_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3M5Y7_ICTTR A0A287D730_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5Z1F5_MARMA A0A8C6ERU3_MARMA A0A8C5Z6V3_MARMA A0A8C5YL56_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4CQN3_MARMO A0A5E4CGM1_MARMO A0A5E4C6F3_MARMO A0A5E4CFE5_MARMO A0A5E4CFY2_MARMO A0A5E4CQN2_MARMO A0A5E4CDX5_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9Q1U2_SPEDA A0A8C9UT54_SPEDA A0A8C9Q2K3_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2H1Z2_UROPR A0A8D2IIC9_UROPR A0A8D2IF08_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5L3N8_CERAT A0A2K5KWL5_CERAT A0A2K5KWK1_CERAT A0A2K5KWJ2_CERAT A0A2K5M1M9_CERAT A0A2K5KWJ9_CERAT A0A2K5KWK4_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9R7D9_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) IPYR_MACFA A0A7N9DCC4_MACFA A0A7N9IBE9_MACFA A0A7N9D5B5_MACFA A0A805QIT9_MACFA A0A2K5X080_MACFA A0A2K5X024_MACFA A0A2K5X0M2_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) H9EP38_MACMU F7F6W4_MACMU F6PN98_MACMU F6PMT8_MACMU F6PNA5_MACMU A0A5F8A9L4_MACMU F6PMS8_MACMU F6PN90_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6D5Z6_MACNE A0A2K6D605_MACNE A0A2K6DXG7_MACNE A0A2K6DXF2_MACNE A0A2K6C121_MACNE A0A2K6C0Y2_MACNE A0A2K6DXG1_MACNE A0A2K6DXG4_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K6AAV8_MANLE A0A2K5XU38_MANLE A0A2K5XU78_MANLE A0A2K5XJI8_MANLE A0A2K5XJG9_MANLE A0A2K5XU47_MANLE A0A2K5XU50_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A8I5NK25_PAPAN A0A8I5R601_PAPAN A0A8I5MZS3_PAPAN A0A096MN84_PAPAN A0A8I5NBR1_PAPAN A0A8I5N2G4_PAPAN A0A2I3LQG3_PAPAN A0A2I3M0F5_PAPAN A0A2I3LH86_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2GG62_THEGE A0A8D2GFZ4_THEGE A0A8D2FLI6_THEGE A0A8D2GG02_THEGE A0A8D2GCZ9_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5II97_COLAP A0A2K5HVV2_COLAP A0A2K5HVT7_COLAP A0A2K5HVW4_COLAP A0A2K5HVP1_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9IJ88_9PRIM A0A8C9IP01_9PRIM A0A8C9IJA1_9PRIM A0A8C9ILL3_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6M172_RHIBE A0A2K6MWC9_RHIBE A0A2K6MWC4_RHIBE A0A2K6LVF1_RHIBE A0A2K6MWC2_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6R6E3_RHIRO A0A2K6QYP1_RHIRO A0A2K6QYT1_RHIRO A0A2K6QR60_RHIRO A0A2K6QR63_RHIRO A0A2K6QYP7_RHIRO A0A2K6QYT4_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3RLE5_GORGO G3RSM6_GORGO A0A2I2ZL26_GORGO G3SAF5_GORGO G3QID7_GORGO A0A2I2YM63_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) IPYR_HUMAN IPYR2_HUMAN H0Y9D8_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9AJJ7_PANPA A0A2R9CNU0_PANPA A0A2R9CH95_PANPA A0A2R9BLC2_PANPA A0A2R9CDE9_PANPA A0A2R9CDL3_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2Q212_PANTR H2QPZ6_PANTR A0A2I3RXN7_PANTR A0A2I3T5L3_PANTR K7A542_PANTR A0A2I3S7L9_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) IPYR_PONAB K7ET08_PONAB A0A8I5T1W9_PONAB H2PE15_PONAB H2PHE0_PONAB A0A2J8XQL4_PONAB A0A2J8XQV1_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) A0A2I3GMS5_NOMLE G1RS63_NOMLE A0A2I3GAP8_NOMLE A0A2I3GSC3_NOMLE A0A2I3H1H7_NOMLE A0A2I3GZE0_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5DEW5_AOTNA A0A2K5D7Q4_AOTNA A0A2K5D7M8_AOTNA A0A2K5D7J7_AOTNA A0A2K5EDM6_AOTNA A0A2K5D7L5_AOTNA A0A2K5D7L2_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F6RT10_CALJA A0A5F4VTU9_CALJA F7BLG6_CALJA A0A5F4W7X7_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5RKN9_CEBIM A0A2K5RKN0_CEBIM A0A2K5RAZ8_CEBIM A0A2K5RAY8_CEBIM A0A2K5QNW8_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3G222_SAPAP A0A6J3FZL7_SAPAP A0A6J3FY66_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6UJ35_SAIBB A0A2K6TTI9_SAIBB A0A2K6T561_SAIBB A0A2K6TTK8_SAIBB A0A2K6TTK0_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A3Q0E0X9_CARSF A0A1U7TNV6_CARSF A0A3Q0DWM2_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5W021_MICMU A0A8C5XE36_MICMU A0A8C5YJ70_MICMU A0A8C5W6Z3_MICMU A0A8C5XRD8_MICMU A0A8C5VUT7_MICMU A0A8C5XXU9_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6FA26_PROCO A0A2K6F5G0_PROCO A0A2K6F5G4_PROCO A0A2K6EXB2_PROCO A0A2K6FA27_PROCO A0A2K6F5K0_PROCO A0A2K6FA25_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9DHP2_PROSS A0A8C8Z183_PROSS A0A8C8Z805_PROSS A0A8C8Z8I8_PROSS A0A8C8Z3A0_PROSS A0A8C8Z823_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0X9A0_OTOGA H0WMM1_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9KX28_TUPCH L9KSF2_TUPCH L9L6N9_TUPCH L9KMY9_TUPCH L9L2L9_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3IHY7_BISBB A0A6P3I490_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5BAW2_BOSIN A0A6P5BWP5_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2DXV7_BOBOX A0A4W2GQ96_BOBOX A0A4W2DGB6_BOBOX A0A4W2F1H3_BOBOX A0A4W2F1L3_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8I244_9CETA L8HWD4_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9YHN4_BOSMU A0A8C0AHY4_BOSMU A0A8B9WKV5_BOSMU A0A8B9WIN1_BOSMU A0A8B9WKZ7_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) IPYR_BOVIN Q2KIV7_BOVIN A0A3Q1LXA8_BOVIN A0A3Q1LQV8_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452EUK4_CAPHI A0A452DWB5_CAPHI A0A452DWL2_CAPHI A0A452DWK7_CAPHI A0A452DW40_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5P7E2_SHEEP W5PL66_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212CPZ2_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5J5MT42_MUNRE A0A5N3XE13_MUNRE A0A5J5MV59_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0W9S7_ODOVR A0A6J0Y6F0_ODOVR A0A6J0Y6B4_ODOVR A0A6J0Y5N1_ODOVR A0A6J0W781_ODOVR A0A6J0VMX6_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6G3R6_MOSMO A0A8C6FXH3_MOSMO A0A8C6FXT8_MOSMO A0A8C6FXU8_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) A0A5G2QTT3_PIG A0A5G2QKC9_PIG A0A5G2QMG2_PIG A0A8W4F654_PIG I3LFE8_PIG A0A287BKH7_PIG A0A5G2Q8L9_PIG A0A287AYH4_PIG A0A287A6I6_PIG A0A5G2QBZ4_PIG A0A5G2R466_PIG F1SUE3_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3WT72_9CETA A0A8C3YJ12_9CETA A0A8C3WMT3_9CETA A0A8C3WM77_9CETA A0A8C3WK77_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3GQH4_CAMBA A0A9W3ENC9_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4DI64_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6J3AY76_VICPA A0A6J3B3L5_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383YYP8_BALAS A0A384AUX3_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8C0I3C7_BALMU A0A8B8XGN2_BALMU A0A8B8XG76_BALMU A0A8B8X3R6_BALMU A0A8B8XJV8_BALMU A0A8B8XLV8_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A6A1Q7P6_BALPH A0A643C770_BALPH A0A643CDN0_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484GLX6_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4BES1_TURTR A0A2U4AQT1_TURTR A0A2U4AQS3_TURTR A0A6J3RDQ0_TURTR A0A6J3RFG0_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340WZX9_LIPVE A0A340XX63_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9PL32_DELLE A0A2Y9N0D3_DELLE A0A2Y9MP93_DELLE A0A2Y9QLA0_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1EHY1_MONMO A0A4U1FNJ6_MONMO A0A4V5P5S2_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341D318_NEOAA A0A341BYG2_NEOAA A0A341BYE3_NEOAA A0A341BZL4_NEOAA A0A341CVI7_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9CNP8_PHOSS A0A8C9BGS0_PHOSS A0A8C9CSI6_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9TE48_PHYMC A0A455BG55_PHYMC A0A2Y9S8M2_PHYMC A0A9W2WSK2_PHYMC A0A9W2WSU2_PHYMC A0A9W2WTF3_PHYMC A0A9W2WUH4_PHYMC A0A455BGT9_PHYMC A0A9W2WSI7_PHYMC A0A9W2WK68_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0JJ22_CANLU A0A8C0JLY2_CANLU A0A8C0QTE5_CANLU A0A8C0LXH0_CANLU A0A8C0JJ72_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3MKA2_CANLF A0A8I3MVP9_CANLF A0A8I3PUL1_CANLF A0A8I3PC14_CANLF A0A8I3PLH4_CANLF A0A8I3PLL8_CANLF A0A8I3PNH0_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811YGT5_NYCPR A0A811Z795_NYCPR A0A811YIX4_NYCPR A0A811Y1C8_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7SV65_VULVU A0A3Q7TU48_VULVU A0A3Q7U6P4_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9J2Z6_ENHLU A0A2Y9K8R9_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0N6V1_MUSPF A0A8U0UPS3_MUSPF A0A8U0UQR2_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7AZY4_NEOVI A0A8C7EMS8_NEOVI A0A8C7ALF3_NEOVI A0A8C7AI92_NEOVI A0A8C7ELJ0_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3VG51_ODORO A0A2U3W1U6_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7MGW8_CALUR A0A3Q7P704_CALUR A0A3Q7PH06_CALUR A0A3Q7QM52_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3X6Z7_LEPWE A0A7F8QM73_LEPWE A0A7F8QV88_LEPWE A0A2U3Z1M1_LEPWE A0A7F8QJB4_LEPWE A0A7F8QKM8_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9HW06_NEOSC A0A2Y9GAP3_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1MHN7_AILME G1LJY0_AILME A0A7N5P4P1_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452QGR3_URSAM A0A452RKH6_URSAM A0A452RKG1_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A8M1FIU6_URSMA A0A8M1FIM9_URSMA A0A8M1FNU3_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J1ZLL0_ACIJB A0A6I9ZGR2_ACIJB A0A6J1ZLT6_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3WTQ9_FELCA A0A5F5Y3M9_FELCA A0A5F5XXL0_FELCA M3XD71_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667HRY5_LYNCA A0A667FUC0_LYNCA A0A667FUE2_LYNCA A0A667GY26_LYNCA A0A667GAA7_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485PJJ2_LYNPA A0A485PCM5_LYNPA A0A485P602_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6HDL7_PUMCO A0A6P6HP12_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8X9M2_PANLE A0A8C8X5C6_PANLE A0A8C8X5P7_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9KEI0_PANTA A0A8C9K8D5_PANTA A0A8C9KC48_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673VFV0_SURSU A0A673UVM0_SURSU A0A673TJM2_SURSU A0A673TJZ9_SURSU A0A673TKV1_SURSU A0A673TLH9_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1AFL4_CROCR A0A6G1B8U1_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KD06_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QX07_PTEVA A0A6P6CIL5_PTEVA A0A6P3QAV8_PTEVA A0A6P3QGA7_PTEVA A0A6P6CI58_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8GEH4_ROUAE A0A7J8GF50_ROUAE A0A7J8E9E4_ROUAE A0A7J8E9F6_ROUAE A0A7J8GE81_ROUAE A0A7J8E9X1_ROUAE A0A7J8EAC8_ROUAE A0A7J8EA20_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7PUI8_HIPAR A0A8B7QDB0_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8DQQ2_MOLMO A0A7J8DR76_MOLMO A0A7J8JZ12_MOLMO A0A7J8K072_MOLMO A0A7J8DR92_MOLMO A0A7J8JYR9_MOLMO A0A7J8JYT1_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2LP42_9CHIR A0A6J2L8K2_9CHIR A0A7E6DQY5_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671ENW1_RHIFE A0A671DX82_RHIFE A0A671DSM9_RHIFE A0A671DSP3_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7Q3R7_MYOBR S7N3I5_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PXP8_MYOLU G1P436_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7TUC9_MYOMY A0A7J8APM4_MYOMY A0A7J7TUE0_MYOMY A0A7J8AQ77_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7VC45_PIPKU A0A7J8B3C6_PIPKU A0A7J7VC93_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S2ZT95_ERIEU A0A1S3WUE3_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6DH22_GALPY A0A8J6DV29_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0IV12_EQUAS A0A8C4MCX3_EQUAS A0A8C4L6A1_EQUAS A0A9L0IA82_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) A0A3Q2LDC2_HORSE A0A9L0SM53_HORSE A0A9L0TM66_HORSE A0A3Q2KVP3_HORSE A0A3Q2I8U5_HORSE A0A3Q2H9W5_HORSE F7BBR1_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7FJ55_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3W4B5_SARHA A0A7N4NP80_SARHA A0A7N4V0Q4_SARHA A0A7N4V4T0_SARHA A0A7N4P989_SARHA A0A7N4Q1X3_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F7EMS4_MONDO A0A5F8H6U9_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5J9N8_PHACI A0A6P5J8D1_PHACI A0A6P5JH35_PHACI A0A6P5JH41_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2L1W3_VOMUR A0A4X2JX31_VOMUR A0A4X2JX29_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8NYI8_ORNAN F7DMR7_ORNAN A0A6I8NFX1_ORNAN A0A6I8N925_ORNAN A0A6I8NM80_ORNAN A0A6I8NU02_ORNAN A0A6I8PCH5_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4XXJ8_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6PN41_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2YZ23_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8HE66_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913WX55_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7SNY2_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TGC5_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4S405_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9W9Y7I5_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7H2U3_PARCT A0A7D9HZ53_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B6XVA0_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5V4L2_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2IZE1_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0M0S5_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922KZW0_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6XRZ8_DERPT A0A6P6XTJ8_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834R3E0_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9Q5P2_9ACAR A0A7R9L2C2_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9QSK3_9ACAR A0A7R9M7T1_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SA93_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3QTM8_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KNL9_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4C2Q0_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7P6R8_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XXM4_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7KXI6_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2NC12_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0EDP8_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6UEI0_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6H3M8_TRICU A0A8X6H4F4_TRICU A0A8X6KC86_TRICU A0A8X6JRG9_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) A0A8X7BLQ3_TRICX Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X7CV38_9ARAC A0A8X6Y0Z1_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087TWW5_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2RZZ2_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A162QQ82_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9HGN3_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WF75_AMPAM A0A6A4W9Q9_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553P0L8_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) A0A7T8QVP7_CALRO Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7PKM8_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4XUB3_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7NM09_HYAAZ A0A8B7NNE5_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5TMD7_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9C0I1_9CRUS A0A7R9BCW2_9CRUS A0A7R9BFA7_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9ADE0_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2N694_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226CW42_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2P259_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0PRP6_ACAOB A0A9P0PQ38_ACAOB A0A9P0PR63_ACAOB A0A9P0PUM5_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653DWP6_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9SD05_PHACE A0A9P0DM66_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TXF2_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0CJ13_9CUCU A0A9P0CF18_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9T1D0_DIABA A0A9N9SZB5_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7H0I7_DIAVI A0A6P7H912_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9P0DE78_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834I8T7_RHYFE A0A834ICR7_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2XZD4_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) N6T450_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0B6H3_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VA18_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6LBJ7_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WB60_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4XRQ3_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0GPY8_9COLE A0A8K0GKZ1_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1LHG1_PHOPY A0A1Y1LIZ8_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6B569_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8WZ14_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4ETX4_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KQ66_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BEE3_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4LJJ5_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4J820_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3MG80_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9Q0BPK4_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4I362_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) IPYR_DROME A0A0B4K7G9_DROME B7YZQ7_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4H555_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8V4W3_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4E3N0_DRORH A0A6P4EGU0_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4IH35_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QC15_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4MP06_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2SY93_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8M9Y3_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0BUV0_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1GBX8_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034WLZ9_BACDO A0A6I9UUV7_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) A0A811VDI4_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8YTC6_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9WVQ1_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6BN02_POLVA A0A9J6BMU9_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1HQT6_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5J4U0_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) F5HK07_ANOGA F5HK08_ANOGA F5HK09_ANOGA Q5TU96_ANOGA F5HK10_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084W7D2_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182Y4J5_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A1S4F3X2_AEDAE A0A1S4F3Z8_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182G395_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0N7H7_9DIPT A0A9Q0N7B0_9DIPT A0A9Q0MXP2_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3ECH5_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7G919_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3LAT6_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833RLI0_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7RG91_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0M8ZR40_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PD79_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026VX62_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2ANI2_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7KU28_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4X1X9_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158P3T2_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195BBR1_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195CQ51_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9WG07_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1QIS8_9HYME A0A6J1QFF5_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2JSK1_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A195DYZ6_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195FKH0_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WF10_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3WSB9_DINQU A0A6P3WR75_DINQU A0A6P3WS05_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2BJX8_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834JL10_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834KVA9_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834JGE9_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XRB3_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2HR25_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5QXR3_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7G924_NASVI A0A7M7Q2M4_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232FKA1_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5J0V4_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0CFR8_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R2AGM7_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921ZSR2_MANSE A0A922CYT3_MANSE A0A922CXL7_MANSE A0A922CWL5_MANSE A0A922CY21_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7L7W2_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S1BEZ0_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835KY99_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0N9I2_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7EPI9_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1B129_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4IV62_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0C5J9_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5W8Q6_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212F0F5_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9VFG7_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8HHE9_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1N6E9_BICAN A0A6J1NC95_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4QH45_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194QK65_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A0N0P9B8_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3W3K0_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4PT78_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0TRB1_PIEBR A0A9P0TS24_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821YCE7_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9P0CC95_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WGU0_GALME A0A6J1WGQ6_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1XKZ8_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4FWK4_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482X7Y4_LAOST A0A482XAK0_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6S178_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5GNK3_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A6A4K2V5_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1IG61_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0HU81_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0CAM6_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0VW25_APHCR A0A6G0Z0Y1_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0U311_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0JKC8_APHGO A0A9P0JH43_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MYK2_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2FBB2_ACYPI A0A8R2F989_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8FYT9_9HEMI A0A2S2R7R2_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S3CV85_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0W2T1_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1S3F5_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8YGK0_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7RIE7_9NEOP A0A2J7RID6_9NEOP A0A2J7RID4_9NEOP A0A2J7RID2_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067R4J7_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1CV88_9INSE A0A8S1D4A7_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0K1T7_LADFU A0A8K0K097_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1IWU8_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914W942_9BILA A0A914VMY8_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6BYB1_PRIPA A0A454XPK8_PRIPA A0A454XK40_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1MJU9_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2KTU7_9BILA A0A2A2L0I7_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915EWT5_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1INS6_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1HQT1_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1FBI6_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0PI54_CAEBE G0NUN0_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8WV25_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) IPYR_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1DK60_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261A6X5_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5U5J6_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3NUX0_CAERE E3MLZ4_CAERE E3NL45_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1AKS8_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368GL51_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016SGD4_9BILA A0A016SFE2_9BILA A0A016SGG6_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) A0A0C2HHN1_9BILA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2T4J3_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A158QYQ6_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A0K0CW08_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A0R3PCN2_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8XZS8_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) A0A3P7NPA2_CYLGO Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1S746_OESDE A0A0B1SV32_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A0N4W8J0_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3K3X7_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915AVX0_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2UUS3_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A0N4ULW0_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4V2A2_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498S758_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0H5S079_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4TSZ8_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3R0K1_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2M726_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6UA60_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VV33_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BP00_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182E6C2_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1U1R6_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7ETR2_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915Q1J0_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A3P7MBT5_9BILA A0A3P7M8H7_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5CQ09_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914D4W2_9BILA A0A914CTD1_9BILA A0A914D1A7_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UY86_9BILA A0A6G0V702_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4VEL2_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914Q135_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914FVH6_9BILA A0A914FIT7_9BILA A0A914FD24_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914J367_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914U567_9BILA A0A914SET2_9BILA A0A914SIG3_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5MTG1_STECR A0A4U5LXT9_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090LQY6_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0ENU9_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0FA99_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811KYL6_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7S3V0_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915DTB8_9BILA A0A915ELI1_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914GU63_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7TLT1_9BILA A0A6V7TIS9_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915P0J6_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZYA5_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914KVF8_MELIC A0A914KZP9_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915M484_MELJA A0A915LHI7_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A3P8CJJ8_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915LDL2_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1CKK4_TRIBR A0A0V1CKD8_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0UBN1_9BILA A0A0V0UBI5_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1LHC5_9BILA A0A0V1LH92_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0S6Y1_9BILA A0A0V0S5U5_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1MHX0_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V1A3V5_9BILA A0A0V1A3Q2_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V1E0J7_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0WIQ1_9BILA A0A0V0WIS8_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1NZ97_9BILA A0A0V1NZF1_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0VSP6_9BILA A0A0V0VSN1_9BILA A0A0V0VSM9_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1BBS7_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1GY23_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) A0A0B1PNT4_9BILA Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0X568_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1W934_RAMVA A0A1D1VNK3_RAMVA A0A1D1VGM3_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7ZR82_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914AB79_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7NFS3_STRPU A0A7M7NF62_STRPU A0A7M7NFQ2_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8LGT4_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3SFB8_TRIAD B3RW07_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369RUE3_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7UFT5_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A814SMD0_ADIRI A0A815NKE8_ADIRI A0A815Z2X9_ADIRI A0A815Z2Q4_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A814JKN1_9BILA A0A813QVD7_9BILA A0A814Y0G0_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814L2P9_9BILA A0A814BU25_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816X4R6_9BILA A0A816VN21_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A821A426_9BILA A0A817M741_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A814JMH6_9BILA A0A814JDU1_9BILA A0A815I563_9BILA A0A815I6M4_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A813UXC7_9BILA A0A822DJ56_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A819UKG2_9BILA A0A817G505_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813M7F4_9BILA A0A814G5C6_9BILA A0A813M584_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7T6E4_BRAPC A0A3M7PWT7_BRAPC A0A3M7PMS2_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1G8U9_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VKQ5_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1U5W5_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7UU43_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3HKP3_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JRM6_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177B5E7_9BILA A0A177B6U3_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4LPG1_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8D4T7_MYTCO A0A6J8D572_MYTCO A0A6J8D0M4_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3TC42_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6HD25_MYTGA A0A8B6HDR2_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8LLH0_CRAGI A0A8W8LFG1_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8CDI5_CRAVI A0A8B8CDS6_CRAVI A0A8B8CH53_CRAVI A0A8B8CH48_CRAVI A0A8B8CDI9_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210R4B9_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812BW21_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SIX4_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PWY2_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S4A7A8_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W2ZNZ4_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A433SXU9_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V3ZPT5_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A3P6YLZ7_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3T079_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A158QTN9_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) U6J8B6_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3WJ12_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3W6V5_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) A0A3P7LIV4_DIBLA Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183THX1_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267EIP8_9PLAT A0A267FMK8_9PLAT A0A267GCL3_9PLAT A0A1I8HZ36_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) G7YX75_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2L500_OPIFE A0A4S2L4Z9_OPIFE A0A4S2L5G3_OPIFE A0A4S2L0N8_OPIFE A0A4S2KZ51_OPIFE A0A4S2KZE3_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YH45_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0RUE6_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YV77_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NYP1_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430QAQ9_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A183KMR9_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A922LQI3_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) A0A3Q0KVG2_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995) A0A183VJ35_TRIRE-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6NZ80_PORUM A0A1X6P538_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IF72_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1UXE4_CYAM1 M1VLB2_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2XUV1_GALSU M2VXI5_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YYE5_PORPP A0A5J4Z4Y5_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q8J8_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IQ68_9FLOR A0A2V3ITF3_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058ZDR3_FONAL-
Sar (15/135, 20 hits, 282 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653HFL8_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H264_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) IPYR_PLAF7 C0H477_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024XFE3_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M2F8_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7K6T1_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7K182_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1ICT8_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) A0A0L0CYB5_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JIK9_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6UJR7_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JEI3_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A679KU83_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1D3PAR5_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3TGZ8_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8VVZ5_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YS87_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5K7R4_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AFN8_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RIN6_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061CZG9_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7AQ02_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) I7I848_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KDH4_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5WVN4_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BQL7_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UDC6_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0AVB1_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4C339_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N676_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AHT6_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CQB2_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9MDF7_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VHA3_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) S8FBB0_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) V4Z933_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B1K8_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0R0K5_ICHMU G0R1V1_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) I7LU97_TETTS Q23QZ4_TETTS I7MAV7_TETTS Q234E2_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1SN35_PAROT A0A8S1S6M4_PAROT A0A8S1S1F6_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1SZQ4_9CILI A0A8S1SJK7_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1K387_PARPR A0A8S1JWW2_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1JSM2_9CILI A0A8S1K5F9_9CILI A0A8S1KCX6_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0DJK8_PARTE A0D7D8_PARTE A0CX00_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0R2P7_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8NL86_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AHX7_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2CMF3_9CILI A0A1R2BH89_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4ETA2_VITBC A0A0G4EP04_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813EBR5_POLGL A0A813F7L9_POLGL A0A813GV69_POLGL A0A813IB17_POLGL A0A813GZ66_POLGL A0A813H8M1_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1BFG2_9DINO A0A9P1GBS6_9DINO A0A9P1DTJ9_9DINO A0A9P1BSB3_9DINO A0A9P1FQN3_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9E931_SYMMI A0A1Q9CMP5_SYMMI A0A1Q9D3G8_SYMMI A0A1Q9E9U7_SYMMI A0A1Q9D3E0_SYMMI A0A1Q9DV40_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812QI87_9DINO A0A812SBR3_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812MHQ3_9DINO A0A812VLU7_9DINO A0A813AL20_9DINO A0A813BVN4_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812ILN7_SYMPI A0A812SJ95_SYMPI A0A812KX06_SYMPI A0A812YM67_SYMPI A0A812U8A4_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812QSW8_9DINO A0A812XMG9_9DINO A0A812UWI6_9DINO A0A812VVD4_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812XYW6_9DINO A0A812UP54_9DINO A0A812KXL5_9DINO A0A812XPE3_9DINO A0A812YNH9_9DINO A0A812Z5F2_9DINO A0A812NTZ9_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2AVA2_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J2APV6_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6MYY8_PERCH A0A7J6MIW2_PERCH A0A7J6L2S7_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KG67_PERM5 C5LK87_PERM5 C5LIA4_PERM5 C5LHB2_PERM5 C5LQA6_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6U957_PEROL A0A7J6R471_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) A0A4D8Y4S4_9ALVE Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A5K7VXX8_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IYI5_PLABS A0A0G4ISA5_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6MGH6_RETFI X6M0Y1_RETFI X6N8I3_RETFI X6NBR5_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GT51_9STRA A0A2R5GHR5_9STRA A0A2R5GEZ0_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CFE7_CAFRO A0A5A8E3S5_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8LZ42_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SMB0_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7F269_9STRA A0A1E7FWX7_9STRA A0A1E7F2J2_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3PFA5_9STRA A0A9K3M0N4_9STRA A0A9K3LYE3_9STRA A0A9K3L5Y7_9STRA A0A9K3P9P7_9STRA A0A9K3KF75_9STRA A0A9K3LMU5_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZEU8_9STRA A0A448ZKG1_9STRA A0A448YU90_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JGN4_FISSO A0A1Z5K1G0_FISSO A0A1Z5JSP4_FISSO A0A1Z5KGX0_FISSO A0A1Z5K229_FISSO A0A1Z5KHH2_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8HNT5_9STRA A0A9N8DAP1_9STRA A0A9N8E2G9_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7G529_PHATC B7FXQ3_PHATC B7FT09_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0T520_THAOC K0R1M0_THAOC K0RW68_THAOC K0TLR7_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C6T9_THAPS B8CBW8_THAPS B8C276_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7L1Y9_9STRA A0A9W7G7N2_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W6ZJP5_9STRA A0A9W7ADI3_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W6ZLW0_9STRA A0A9W7CCA1_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W6ZQL4_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7BL01_9STRA A0A9W7EWF9_9STRA A0A9W7F621_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9D4B4_9STRA A0A4D9D268_9STRA A0A4D9D8A2_9STRA A0A4D9D9A0_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TSC5_9STRA W7TQS0_9STRA W7TXI1_9STRA W7TI24_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7G7D1_ECTSI D7FKG7_ECTSI D7G0D3_ECTSI D8LCB9_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KSZ1_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835YWJ1_9STRA A0A836CKW0_9STRA A0A835YXT5_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y099_AURAN F0YIA9_AURAN F0YJM0_AURAN F0YGS5_AURAN F0Y2P4_AURAN F0YGD1_AURAN F0Y6U1_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SRR3_9STRA A0A7S4E7X2_9STRA A0A8J2S9I4_9STRA A0A8J2WYU3_9STRA A0A7S4A2D5_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024FXV8_9STRA A0A024GK18_9STRA A0A024G398_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976IJ99_BRELC A0A976IK10_BRELC A0A976II27_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4C3W8_HYAAE M4BYR5_HYAAE M4BYR4_HYAAE M4BEP0_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662Y075_9STRA A0A662YGT7_9STRA A0A662X366_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6V9B2_9STRA A0A3M6VC51_9STRA A0A3M6VF77_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5IPJ8_9STRA A0A8J5MC41_9STRA A0A8J5IL19_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1VR81_9STRA A0A8T1WMF3_9STRA A0A8T1WR49_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329RTL8_9STRA A0A329RFZ2_9STRA A0A329SR56_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3XMB5_9STRA A0A6A3U010_9STRA A0A6A3T6X0_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6XND3_9STRA A0A9W6XM42_9STRA A0A9W6XFV7_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833SND1_PHYIN A0A833SGC2_PHYIN A0A833TB64_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0MZ37_PHYIT D0N9G2_PHYIT D0NT24_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7GLF7_9STRA A0A3R7K3X5_9STRA A0A3F2RGW4_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6X888_9STRA A0A9W6X5X4_9STRA A0A9W6X269_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225V6Z3_9STRA A0A225VAR9_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8C6F6_PHYNI A0A0W8D2Z7_PHYNI A0A0W8CCZ8_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QRN7_PHYPN W2PZC5_PHYPN W2QRS6_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W3A4G4_PHYPR W2YYK5_PHYPR W3A406_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9FWY2_PHYPR V9ET41_PHYPR V9FYE4_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1WK92_9STRA A0A8T1VLL5_9STRA A0A8T1W2U5_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GR72_PHYRM H3GPI8_PHYRM H3GYT2_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4E0E2_9STRA A0A6A3NLE2_9STRA A0A6A3MTC3_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZJC4_PHYSP G5A9M5_PHYSP G4YZL1_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1AT75_PLAHL A0A0P1AVG8_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3X6Y5_GLOUD K3X1P5_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6YDF4_9STRA A0A5D6Y3U4_9STRA A0A5D6XGV6_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1C7W3_PYTOL A0A8K1CFT6_PYTOL A0A8K1C7V3_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZG31_9STRA A0A1V9ZFV6_9STRA A0A1V9YLA5_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A3R8DBF4_APHAT A0A425DD33_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XP41_9STRA A0A6G0W6T1_9STRA A0A6G0WEA7_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A3R6VU43_9STRA A0A3R6V976_9STRA A0A3R7CZD8_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485LEC6_9STRA A0A485KEU8_9STRA A0A485K524_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0RN65_SAPDV T0QB50_SAPDV T0RD15_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CX64_SAPPC A0A067CRW2_SAPPC A0A067CE31_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A888_9STRA A0A1W0A040_9STRA A0A1V9Y7L8_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (232/260, 1230 hits, 736 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MVU1_9CHLO A0A5B8MF09_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8FEI9_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4S808_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Q00UM7_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E7I7_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MYT5_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GDU9_9CHLO A0A8S4GPY9_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830H5X8_9CHLO A0A830HQC7_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IK14_9CHLO A0A8S1JAS2_9CHLO A0A8S1IK63_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WR49_9CHLO A0A250X323_9CHLO A0A250XR64_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835W4V6_CHLIN A0A836B321_CHLIN A0A835SST1_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A8J133_CHLRE A8ICC8_CHLRE A0A2K3DDK6_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WT18_9CHLO A0A835W5Q7_9CHLO A0A835WVA0_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835XJC4_9CHLO A0A835YAB9_9CHLO A0A835YBE6_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A6A0A8P7_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J8A1N5_9CHLO A0A2J7ZRZ3_9CHLO A0A2J7ZJ32_9CHLO A0A2J7ZMW4_9CHLO A0A2J8ACS6_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GWP6_GONPE A0A150H2G2_GONPE A0A150H301_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6F480_9CHLO A0A9W6BHH9_9CHLO A0A9W6BGU9_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4BKE5_9CHLO A0A8J4BS72_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8U7Y6_VOLCA D8U684_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4BX60_9CHLO A0A8J4D398_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QRA6_9CHLO A0A7J7Q2Q9_9CHLO A0A7J7QA15_9CHLO A0A7J7QGI8_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383VPI2_TETOB A0A383WP34_TETOB A0A383VC53_TETOB A0A383V9Y6_TETOB A0A383VDD7_TETOB A0A383VCA3_TETOB A0A383V886_TETOB A0A383VA06_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2MQF8_9CHLO A0A0D2M4Y2_9CHLO A0A0D2MDU5_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PEH9_9CHLO A0A2V0NNB6_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SKI8_AUXPR A0A087SBY0_AUXPR A0A087SBY1_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2W876_9CHLO A0A8T2IAP8_9CHLO A0A8T2W787_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6U495_CHLSO A0A2P6U491_CHLSO A0A2P6TI33_CHLSO A0A2P6TI28_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZQX8_CHLVA E1ZB67_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TFU7_CHLVU A0A9D4TVP2_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VJY1_9CHLO A0A2P6V081_9CHLO A0A2P6VQE6_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LFU7_9CHLO A0A059LEW7_9CHLO A0A059LQW6_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9S7J9_9CHLO A0A8J9RHI0_9CHLO A0A8J9RZA3_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YL36_COCSC I0YY91_COCSC I0Z7Z5_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KGM7_CHABU A0A388MFI9_CHABU A0A388L626_CHABU A0A388L7H3_CHABU A0A388L0I0_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0IRX7_CERPU A0A8T0J3I0_CERPU A0A8T0J5G7_CERPU A0A8T0J6P5_CERPU A0A8T0G4G9_CERPU A0A8T0I837_CERPU A0A8T0I3X5_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A9U500_PHYPA A9S3S3_PHYPA A0A7I4F1P8_PHYPA A9SZJ2_PHYPA A0A7I4ALY5_PHYPA A0A7I4DA30_PHYPA A0A2K1KV46_PHYPA A0A7I4DG57_PHYPA A0A7I4F2T6_PHYPA A0A7I4AGN7_PHYPA A0A7I4ACN9_PHYPA A0A7I4FM05_PHYPA A0A7I4DAW9_PHYPA A0A2K1JRF9_PHYPA A0A7I4D8Y8_PHYPA A0A2K1KF65_PHYPA A0A2K1KKI7_PHYPA A0A7I4D8W8_PHYPA A0A2K1IDU4_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6X8R8_MARPO A0A2R6W7C2_MARPO A0A2R6WR06_MARPO A0A2R6XMZ5_MARPO A0A2R6XMW9_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VMR3_MARPO A0A176WL49_MARPO A0A176W6A7_MARPO A0A176VZA4_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8R4C4_SELML D8R4K3_SELML D8RK47_SELML D8QMR6_SELML D8R7G2_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2UNE0_CERRI A0A8T2QYG7_CERRI A0A8T2RZV4_CERRI A0A8T2RTN2_CERRI A0A8T2S228_CERRI A0A8T2R073_CERRI A0A8T2U8C0_CERRI A0A8T2R184_CERRI A0A8T2UBR9_CERRI A0A8T2QY81_CERRI A0A8T2S2V7_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4UCA5_ADICA A0A9D4ZNZ8_ADICA A0A9D4U683_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1P0M0_AMBTC U5DH94_AMBTC W1NHP8_AMBTC W1PQ48_AMBTC U5CVP2_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843WHG0_COLES A0A843TX84_COLES A0A843UUM4_COLES A0A843WR87_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8IWU6_SPIIN A0A7I8K5M9_SPIIN A0A7I8KL10_SPIIN A0A7I8KM19_SPIIN A0A7I8K934_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0N1S3_COCNU A0A8K0IWP7_COCNU A0A8K0NES1_COCNU A0A8K0IVL1_COCNU A0A8K0ICZ8_COCNU A0A8K0MYH1_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9RZR4_ELAGV A0A6I9QYA5_ELAGV A0A6I9S510_ELAGV A0A6I9RBI5_ELAGV A0A8N4F0J0_ELAGV A0A6I9QB07_ELAGV A0A6I9RQY5_ELAGV A0A6I9SEG2_ELAGV A0A6I9SG16_ELAGV A0A6I9QZG7_ELAGV A0A8N4EX07_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B9AL53_PHODC A0A8B7CA77_PHODC A0A8B7BM70_PHODC A0A8B7CW68_PHODC A0A8B7BTF2_PHODC A0A8B8J2V6_PHODC A0A8B9A392_PHODC A0A8B7BY13_PHODC A0A8B7BX93_PHODC A0A8B8Z8Q5_PHODC A0A8B7BM77_PHODC A0A8B8ZC12_PHODC A0A8B8J3U2_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1FHF8_ASPOF A0A5P1EC51_ASPOF A0A5P1EK02_ASPOF A0A5P1EH68_ASPOF A0A5P1E7J7_ASPOF A0A5P1EG89_ASPOF A0A5P1FV21_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0AV30_9ASPA A0A2I0A0F8_9ASPA A0A2H9ZW41_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0VR13_9ASPA A0A2I0VPJ9_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3C616_DENNO A0A8T3AN51_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835S6I9_VANPL A0A835QDV8_VANPL A0A835R6T3_VANPL A0A835UME4_VANPL A0A835RRF3_VANPL A0A835RIV3_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5BXW6_9LILI A0A9D5D906_9LILI A0A9D5BXR3_9LILI A0A9D5D4K0_9LILI A0A9D5CFH6_9LILI A0A9D5CHD5_9LILI A0A9D5CWV0_9LILI A0A9D5BSQ3_9LILI A0A9D5CT89_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199UZV7_ANACO A0A199W3X9_ANACO A0A199VV05_ANACO A0A199UM42_ANACO A0A199V5I3_ANACO A0A199V9P3_ANACO A0A199VXK2_ANACO A0A199VV60_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833R096_9POAL A0A833VS03_9POAL A0A833RAF8_9POAL A0A833QXJ6_9POAL A0A833R9V6_9POAL A0A833QR48_9POAL A0A833R4Z1_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0CCX4_9POAL A0A9Q0HMU1_9POAL A0A9Q0CAP6_9POAL A0A9Q0CZU4_9POAL A0A9Q0CRH5_9POAL A0A9Q0CTX0_9POAL A0A9Q0HXX9_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9VAY0_9ORYZ A0A0D9WC08_9ORYZ A0A0D9VJZ5_9ORYZ A0A0D9WBG3_9ORYZ A0A0D9WGZ8_9ORYZ A0A0D9V869_9ORYZ A0A0D9XJI7_9ORYZ A0A0D9VLI2_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3EZA9_9ORYZ A0A0D3G2I4_9ORYZ A0A0D3G1Z7_9ORYZ A0A0D3F9F6_9ORYZ A0A0D3G848_9ORYZ A0A0D3EWP4_9ORYZ A0A0D3EWP5_9ORYZ A0A0D3HDH3_9ORYZ A0A0D3FAY4_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3L8D3_ORYBR J3M3C8_ORYBR J3M2W7_ORYBR J3LG91_ORYBR J3N2I6_ORYBR J3M7K4_ORYBR J3L664_ORYBR J3LHG3_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9YKS3_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZTE5_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZSR1_9ORYZ A0A0D9YX29_9ORYZ A0A0D9YX28_9ORYZ A0A0D9YX27_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZZR2_9ORYZ A0A0D9YHW5_9ORYZ A0A0D9YHW6_9ORYZ A0A0E0BAA5_9ORYZ A0A0D9YYP4_9ORYZ A0A0D9YYP3_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0CDL9_9ORYZ A0A0E0DL38_9ORYZ A0A0E0DL40_9ORYZ A0A0E0DL39_9ORYZ A0A0E0DKL4_9ORYZ A0A0E0CQB8_9ORYZ A0A0E0CQB7_9ORYZ A0A0E0CQB6_9ORYZ A0A0E0DRX7_9ORYZ A0A0E0CAR6_9ORYZ A0A0E0EXL2_9ORYZ A0A0E0CRZ9_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1C4H8_9ORYZ A0A6G1EL61_9ORYZ A0A6G1FD96_9ORYZ A0A6G1FA13_9ORYZ A0A6G1EN53_9ORYZ A0A6G1E3F4_9ORYZ A0A6G1EJG0_9ORYZ A0A6G1F369_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0FZL2_ORYNI A0A0E0IHX1_ORYNI A0A0E0H808_ORYNI A0A0E0GBV0_ORYNI A0A0E0HF27_ORYNI A0A0E0FW55_ORYNI A0A0E0FW54_ORYNI A0A0E0GN14_ORYNI A0A0E0GN15_ORYNI A0A0E0GCE8_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0JUA8_ORYPU A0A0E0JUA9_ORYPU A0A0E0KX41_ORYPU A0A0E0K453_ORYPU A0A0E0L314_ORYPU A0A0E0KXQ5_ORYPU A0A0E0M7I9_ORYPU A0A0E0JRG4_ORYPU A0A0E0K5P4_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0N895_ORYRU A0A0E0PGN2_ORYRU A0A0E0PG30_ORYRU A0A0E0NJU0_ORYRU A0A0E0PN16_ORYRU A0A0E0N5H7_ORYRU A0A0E0QYW4_ORYRU A0A0E0NLF2_ORYRU A0A0E0NLF1_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) IPYR_ORYSI B8A9Z0_ORYSI B8AXA3_ORYSI B8ARU1_ORYSI A2Y531_ORYSI B8BGR4_ORYSI A2WXB3_ORYSI A2XA10_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) IPYR_ORYSJ B7F8Y9_ORYSJ Q75L10_ORYSJ Q7XTL6_ORYSJ Q75HX3_ORYSJ Q338G1_ORYSJ Q5N9F4_ORYSJ Q6ZGJ8_ORYSJ Q0DX85_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5VMQ8_ZIZPA A0A8J5SQB7_ZIZPA A0A8J5SK02_ZIZPA A0A8J5W7N6_ZIZPA A0A8J5SLX8_ZIZPA A0A8J5RU45_ZIZPA A0A8J5STT0_ZIZPA A0A8J5SR42_ZIZPA A0A8J5SVW2_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1HVT0_BRADI I1HMB8_BRADI I1HJ11_BRADI I1ID04_BRADI I1J3N1_BRADI I1I3V3_BRADI A0A0Q3FP24_BRADI I1IET3_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) M0Z8R9_HORVV A0A287MTY3_HORVV A0A8I6WCX3_HORVV F2CZ44_HORVV M0VKT2_HORVV A0A8I6X5S4_HORVV A0A8I6WVZ6_HORVV F2DQF0_HORVV IPYR_HORVV F2CVI3_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453GXU7_AEGTS A0A453GXQ4_AEGTS A0A453GXR6_AEGTS A0A453DJI8_AEGTS A0A453DJI6_AEGTS A0A453GXN2_AEGTS A0A453PCZ6_AEGTS A0A453PD10_AEGTS A0A453PD16_AEGTS A0A453PD83_AEGTS A0A453GXP3_AEGTS A0A452XNV5_AEGTS A0A452XNT6_AEGTS A0A452Z795_AEGTS A0A453DJJ2_AEGTS A0A453DJJ0_AEGTS A0A452ZL38_AEGTS A0A452Z7A2_AEGTS A0A453DJH4_AEGTS A0A453PCM8_AEGTS A0A453PCY3_AEGTS A0A453GXM7_AEGTS A0A452XNU2_AEGTS A0A453GXV2_AEGTS A0A452ZL31_AEGTS A0A453GWS0_AEGTS A0A453GXY1_AEGTS A0A453GXZ2_AEGTS A0A452XNT3_AEGTS A0A452Z7C4_AEGTS A0A453GWS8_AEGTS A0A453DJI4_AEGTS A0A452Z796_AEGTS A0A452Z7C9_AEGTS A0A452XNV1_AEGTS A0A453DJG9_AEGTS A0A453PCZ8_AEGTS A0A453PCY1_AEGTS A0A453PPK4_AEGTS A0A452XNY3_AEGTS A0A452XNS4_AEGTS A0A452XNU9_AEGTS A0A452XNW0_AEGTS A0A453DJJ6_AEGTS A0A453PQF9_AEGTS A0A452Z799_AEGTS A0A452ZL46_AEGTS A0A453PCY8_AEGTS A0A453PD72_AEGTS A0A453PD06_AEGTS A0A453PCY6_AEGTS A0A453PCN2_AEGTS A0A453GXQ1_AEGTS A0A453PCZ1_AEGTS A0A453GXW1_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6H4V7_WHEAT A0A3B6G3F7_WHEAT A0A3B6H7N2_WHEAT A0A3B6ES59_WHEAT A0A3B6ET51_WHEAT A0A3B6FZL2_WHEAT A0A3B5ZN55_WHEAT A0A3B5YSF6_WHEAT A0A3B6CH41_WHEAT A0A3B6FK57_WHEAT A0A1D5UPX2_WHEAT A0A3B6B961_WHEAT A0A3B6FJ99_WHEAT A0A3B6H799_WHEAT A0A3B6PNJ5_WHEAT I3RN54_WHEAT A0A3B5Y383_WHEAT A0A3B5ZY51_WHEAT A0A3B5Z0M8_WHEAT A0A3B5XTQ6_WHEAT A0A3B5Z1X0_WHEAT A0A3B6A0P2_WHEAT A0A3B5Y5H2_WHEAT A0A3B6CH77_WHEAT A0A3B6FGC8_WHEAT A0A3B5ZYW2_WHEAT A0A3B6NVB8_WHEAT A0A3B6QIV4_WHEAT A0A3B6PRB8_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0S0T1_TRITD A0A9R1R156_TRITD A0A9R0VTG8_TRITD A0A9R1SAM8_TRITD A0A9R0UU13_TRITD A0A9R0QJW4_TRITD A0A9R1SAQ4_TRITD A0A9R0Y461_TRITD A0A9R0Y566_TRITD A0A9R0YQM1_TRITD A0A9R0YQM9_TRITD A0A9R0YQP2_TRITD A0A9R0YQP3_TRITD A0A9R0YRH1_TRITD A0A9R1B1W9_TRITD A0A9R1B1X9_TRITD A0A9R1B1Y1_TRITD A0A9R1B1Z3_TRITD A0A9R1BCT3_TRITD A0A9R1R1Z4_TRITD A0A9R0S1N2_TRITD A0A9R0QAE1_TRITD A0A9R1S9Y8_TRITD A0A9R0R1E3_TRITD A0A9R0VVB1_TRITD A0A9R0QF73_TRITD A0A9R0S0U3_TRITD A0A9R1RFD8_TRITD A0A9R0VT37_TRITD A0A9R0R3W5_TRITD A0A9R0QFI5_TRITD A0A9R0Y476_TRITD A0A9R0VUP8_TRITD A0A9R0S0U2_TRITD A0A9R1R000_TRITD A0A9R1QZZ8_TRITD A0A9R1SAI8_TRITD A0A9R0S2K1_TRITD A0A9R1RUP7_TRITD A0A9R1P9Z2_TRITD A0A9R1Q7C2_TRITD A0A9R0S500_TRITD A0A9R0Y4V1_TRITD A0A9R0QJN0_TRITD A0A9R1RFE4_TRITD A0A9R0UQ55_TRITD A0A9R0QLW0_TRITD A0A9R1SAV4_TRITD A0A9R1P9F3_TRITD A0A9R1RV13_TRITD A0A9R0PT87_TRITD A0A9R0R326_TRITD A0A9R0QD35_TRITD A0A9R0R2I0_TRITD A0A9R0QDB2_TRITD A0A9R1B3B9_TRITD A0A9R1BE96_TRITD A0A9R0Y809_TRITD A0A9R0UWV2_TRITD A0A9R1BCV0_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7U268_TRIUA A0A8R7U3Z8_TRIUA A0A8R7NY03_TRIUA M8AEP3_TRIUA A0A8R7PYH2_TRIUA M8AD54_TRIUA A0A8R7P3X1_TRIUA A0A8R7UVZ1_TRIUA A0A8R7UV04_TRIUA A0A8R7UTB7_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9U473_9POAL A0A5J9U786_9POAL A0A5J9U7M4_9POAL A0A5J9TZV4_9POAL A0A5J9UX28_9POAL A0A5J9V6L2_9POAL A0A5J9T3Z6_9POAL A0A5J9SPE4_9POAL A0A5J9V4N5_9POAL A0A5J9V6D9_9POAL A0A5J9UZF4_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811RRF4_9POAL A0A811QIW2_9POAL A0A811RX95_9POAL A0A811RQK5_9POAL A0A811Q144_9POAL A0A811PDK6_9POAL A0A811P9V4_9POAL A0A811MUS3_9POAL A0A811MCM0_9POAL A0A811NXY0_9POAL A0A811RUL8_9POAL A0A811S1J2_9POAL A0A811PU01_9POAL A0A811PFV4_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5YYL5_SORBI C5YYQ6_SORBI A0A1B6PPB3_SORBI A0A194YRR2_SORBI A0A194YRV7_SORBI C5WM76_SORBI A0A1Z5S7B1_SORBI A0A1B6PP94_SORBI C5XSW9_SORBI A0A1W0W0L0_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) IPYR_MAIZE B4FWT5_MAIZE B4FJX6_MAIZE B6TB84_MAIZE B4FCR7_MAIZE C0PK04_MAIZE C0HFR9_MAIZE A0A1D6GR02_MAIZE A0A1D6E513_MAIZE A0A3L6EVG8_MAIZE A0A804RNU8_MAIZE A0A804MCX6_MAIZE A0A804PBS5_MAIZE B4FRR1_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835F6E0_9POAL A0A835FE57_9POAL A0A835FNQ5_9POAL A0A835KEQ5_9POAL A0A835AK28_9POAL A0A835FUA3_9POAL A0A835C890_9POAL A0A835AHD3_9POAL A0A835C2N5_9POAL A0A835FYY9_9POAL A0A835AMU2_9POAL A0A835F726_9POAL A0A835FW32_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3Z8M8_SETIT K3Z9E9_SETIT K3Z9K1_SETIT K3Z9I6_SETIT K3YVT4_SETIT K3Z9F4_SETIT K3XLW6_SETIT K3Z9R6_SETIT K4AFC5_SETIT K3Z9Z3_SETIT K3YUP7_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6VC06_SETVI A0A4U6V5T1_SETVI A0A4U6WIH3_SETVI A0A4U6VCB4_SETVI A0A4U6SY05_SETVI A0A4U6UQE7_SETVI A0A4V6DDJ7_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5W245_9POAL A0A1E5WF51_9POAL A0A1E5W192_9POAL A0A1E5WNF1_9POAL A0A1E5WMB5_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6T053_PANMI A0A3L6QBD4_PANMI A0A3L6PW33_PANMI A0A3L6RS43_PANMI A0A3L6QHV5_PANMI A0A3L6R7N4_PANMI A0A3L6STH4_PANMI A0A3L6TET2_PANMI A0A3L6RGC2_PANMI A0A3L6SCT0_PANMI A0A3L6RTT8_PANMI A0A3L6QKC2_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0UPV6_PANVG A0A8T0U6N2_PANVG A0A8T0QIG8_PANVG A0A8T0V195_PANVG A0A8T0UDR8_PANVG A0A8T0QS25_PANVG A0A8T0QS54_PANVG A0A8T0QRZ9_PANVG A0A8T0NGU0_PANVG A0A8T0XRV6_PANVG A0A8T0XP79_PANVG A0A8T0MM18_PANVG A0A8T0MNB1_PANVG A0A8T0SZ40_PANVG A0A8T0QS24_PANVG A0A8T0S916_PANVG A0A8T0X3T1_PANVG A0A8T0WZN4_PANVG A0A8T0SYJ7_PANVG A0A8T0XD19_PANVG A0A8T0TYX5_PANVG A0A8T0QRS4_PANVG A0A8T0UVK1_PANVG A0A8T0QGV4_PANVG A0A8T0X8W9_PANVG A0A8T0X602_PANVG A0A8T0XXF5_PANVG A0A8T0XK21_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7E793_9POAL A0A2T7D200_9POAL A0A2T7FB12_9POAL A0A2T7ED89_9POAL A0A2T7C708_9POAL A0A2T7DE16_9POAL A0A2T7FCN6_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444DAV7_ENSVE A0A444ETN2_ENSVE A0A444GBB4_ENSVE A0A444EEF8_ENSVE A0A444GJ27_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804JIJ4_MUSAM A0A804J8N6_MUSAM A0A804J8N7_MUSAM A0A804J9J7_MUSAM A0A804JRM4_MUSAM A0A804IFG7_MUSAM A0A804JH40_MUSAM A0A804K428_MUSAM A0A804KVV5_MUSAM A0A804JIJ3_MUSAM A0A804JMM6_MUSAM A0A804KP37_MUSAM A0A804IDP3_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8IQI3_MUSBA A0A4S8JZF0_MUSBA A0A4S8JMA1_MUSBA A0A4V4H4V9_MUSBA A0A4V4H3Y5_MUSBA A0A4S8IRX3_MUSBA A0A4S8IIE2_MUSBA A0A4V4H676_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7FYU2_9LILI A0A9E7KH17_9LILI A0A9E7JD19_9LILI A0A9E7KDZ4_9LILI A0A9E7H4H2_9LILI A0A9E7KMF1_9LILI A0A9E7HAM5_9LILI A0A9E7LCN8_9LILI A0A9E7KEF3_9LILI A0A9E7K3V6_9LILI A0A9E7IAT6_9LILI A0A9E7I4P4_9LILI A0A9E7I590_9LILI A0A9E7G583_9LILI A0A9E7HZ78_9LILI A0A9E7I1Q7_9LILI A0A9E7HTV2_9LILI A0A9E7G6E0_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5F1B1_ZINOF A0A8J5KHN1_ZINOF A0A8J5LFD1_ZINOF A0A8J5HF41_ZINOF A0A8J5I0Y3_ZINOF A0A8J5LWW4_ZINOF A0A8J5FW57_ZINOF A0A8J5L0P4_ZINOF A0A8J5KZS2_ZINOF A0A8J5HPE1_ZINOF A0A8J5LNU9_ZINOF A0A8J5LCB4_ZINOF A0A8J5HA84_ZINOF A0A8J5B999_ZINOF A0A8J5LCQ2_ZINOF A0A8J5GMV6_ZINOF A0A8J5KHX3_ZINOF A0A8J5FSC4_ZINOF A0A8J5LJR6_ZINOF A0A8J5GWH9_ZINOF A0A8J5F229_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9NM37_ZOSMR A0A0K9NMB4_ZOSMR A0A0K9PRN3_ZOSMR A0A0K9NP26_ZOSMR A0A0K9PCN9_ZOSMR A0A0K9PSR4_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443NT15_9MAGN A0A3S3N3S3_9MAGN A0A3S3NCJ8_9MAGN A0A3S3MF24_9MAGN A0A3S4NG98_9MAGN A0A443P5J2_9MAGN A0A3S3PW98_9MAGN A0A3S4N8Q3_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U7Z1N0_NELNU A0A1U7ZDJ9_NELNU A0A1U8AMH5_NELNU A0A1U8A8F2_NELNU A0A1U8AD28_NELNU A0A1U8A1L3_NELNU A0A1U7ZND4_NELNU A0A1U8ALP9_NELNU A0A1U8AXU3_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0KV02_9MAGN A0A9Q0KTA3_9MAGN A0A9Q0GRV0_9MAGN A0A9Q0KGQ7_9MAGN A0A9Q0HHI2_9MAGN A0A9Q0QZU3_9MAGN A0A9Q0QPZ1_9MAGN A0A9Q0HBE1_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7L0Y9_9MAGN A0A7J7NHH7_9MAGN A0A7J7NC19_9MAGN A0A7J7L4V5_9MAGN A0A7J7LHK8_9MAGN A0A7J7NR96_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200R7R3_9MAGN A0A200PZB0_9MAGN A0A200RB25_9MAGN A0A200R6D4_9MAGN A0A200Q8K5_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7KW15_PAPSO A0A4Y7KC20_PAPSO A0A4Y7J1T3_PAPSO A0A4Y7L214_PAPSO A0A4Y7J283_PAPSO A0A4Y7INW6_PAPSO A0A4Y7KNK1_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835H1K9_9MAGN A0A835HL34_9MAGN A0A835H5V1_9MAGN A0A835IYA6_9MAGN A0A835IR38_9MAGN A0A835LKK7_9MAGN A0A835M4H7_9MAGN A0A835I154_9MAGN A0A835LCE5_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5DV64_AQUCA A0A2G5EJ76_AQUCA A0A2G5CUH5_AQUCA A0A2G5EB77_AQUCA A0A2G5EB62_AQUCA A0A2G5EB65_AQUCA A0A2G5E7V8_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6WAT7_THATH A0A7J6W4E0_THATH A0A7J6WAK6_THATH A0A7J6X0R9_THATH A0A7J6VA34_THATH A0A7J6W0Y9_THATH A0A7J6VC23_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834YHH0_9MAGN A0A834YHC6_9MAGN A0A834ZQK6_9MAGN A0A835DCE0_9MAGN A0A835DE83_9MAGN A0A834ZG05_9MAGN A0A835DHP9_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1QJR5_9CARY A0A9Q1KHL2_9CARY A0A9Q1KHK7_9CARY A0A9Q1KBC2_9CARY A0A9Q1K191_9CARY A0A9Q1JFL8_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0JUF1_SPIOL A0A9R0HY06_SPIOL A0A9R0K342_SPIOL A0A9R0IAB1_SPIOL A0A9R0IPB1_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803LWU5_CHEQI A0A803L5E4_CHEQI A0A803N4K9_CHEQI A0A803N8F4_CHEQI A0A803M388_CHEQI A0A803KZW4_CHEQI A0A803KYG9_CHEQI A0A803L6V1_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0T7I1_KALFE A0A7N0TZF7_KALFE A0A7N0ZX49_KALFE A0A7N0TXN2_KALFE A0A7N0TY55_KALFE A0A7N0TZ44_KALFE A0A7N0UVK2_KALFE A0A7N0VFC3_KALFE A0A7N0UKE3_KALFE A0A7N0TQZ7_KALFE A0A7N0V173_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J4ZMG4_9ASTE A0A5J5BSM0_9ASTE A0A5J5A4I9_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6QKF5_ACTCC A0A2R6QMX7_ACTCC A0A2R6QDA0_ACTCC A0A2R6R847_ACTCC A0A2R6PXI8_ACTCC A0A2R6QB40_ACTCC A0A2R6R7H9_ACTCC A0A2R6S2I5_ACTCC A0A2R6RC93_ACTCC A0A2R6R224_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0FUD2_9ERIC A0A7J0DX19_9ERIC A0A7J0GJQ5_9ERIC A0A7J0EW60_9ERIC A0A7J0DZJ3_9ERIC A0A7J0GJW5_9ERIC A0A7J0EUF3_9ERIC A0A7J0E1J2_9ERIC A0A7J0DW08_9ERIC A0A7J0F4C4_9ERIC A0A7J0F3M2_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GPL2_RHOSS A0A834GV20_RHOSS A0A834HAT1_RHOSS A0A834LQ22_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LJY5_9ERIC A0A6A4L382_9ERIC A0A6A4LW94_9ERIC A0A6A4LLY9_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7GJ34_CAMSI A0A7J7I833_CAMSI A0A7J7HWA9_CAMSI A0A7J7I0N3_CAMSI A0A7J7HNJ9_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4CZV9_CAMSI A0A4S4D358_CAMSI A0A4S4ETK9_CAMSI A0A4S4DPC4_CAMSI A0A4S4EEI6_CAMSI A0A4S4EII6_CAMSI A0A4S4DYT3_CAMSI A0A4S4EIP7_CAMSI A0A4S4D0D2_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A161YFN6_DAUCS A0A162AGA6_DAUCS A0A165X008_DAUCS A0A162ATN3_DAUCS A0A166BPU1_DAUCS A0A164VQV5_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1KV73_ARTAN A0A2U1MA84_ARTAN A0A2U1KV78_ARTAN A0A2U1QN14_ARTAN A0A2U1Q8Y4_ARTAN A0A2U1PIA6_ARTAN A0A2U1QDN1_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6N3W4_9ASTR A0A5N6MWH2_9ASTR A0A5N6P6G9_9ASTR A0A5N6MAL1_9ASTR A0A5N6LBA1_9ASTR A0A5N6MXI4_9ASTR A0A5N6MXK2_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251V9L2_HELAN A0A9K3EGA2_HELAN A0A251SBK2_HELAN A0A9K3JR56_HELAN A0A251SKX6_HELAN A0A251UBX5_HELAN A0A9K3IIY5_HELAN A0A9K3ILE6_HELAN A0A251UC16_HELAN A0A251TEQ2_HELAN A0A9K3N2D0_HELAN A0A251URJ4_HELAN A0A251TTT0_HELAN A0A9K3I4L8_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XGZ8_CYNCS A0A118JTK7_CYNCS A0A103YGS3_CYNCS A0A124SF20_CYNCS A0A103XZZ7_CYNCS A0A103XJ87_CYNCS A0A118K6L9_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1X4B5_LACSA A0A9R1X4C5_LACSA A0A9R1WBD2_LACSA A0A9R1WPX2_LACSA A0A9R1VBM5_LACSA A0A9R1V190_LACSA A0A9R1UC93_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6T3X0_COFAR A0A6P6T2V3_COFAR A0A6P6TDY5_COFAR A0A6P6TRJ0_COFAR A0A6P6T2X8_COFAR A0A6P6T429_COFAR A0A6P6T394_COFAR A0A6P6VHV6_COFAR A0A6P6WBA9_COFAR A0A6P6VSU3_COFAR A0A6P6VST8_COFAR A0A6P6VUB8_COFAR A0A6P6WFV5_COFAR A0A6P6VU59_COFAR A0A6P6WCG6_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UDL4_COFCA A0A068U0F6_COFCA A0A068UVD6_COFCA A0A068TMV2_COFCA A0A068TM94_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9H1U5_9LAMI A0A2G9HE20_9LAMI A0A2G9G2Z7_9LAMI A0A2G9HC46_9LAMI A0A2G9HJG4_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7CKN1_9LAMI A0A2Z7AW66_9LAMI A0A2Z7A2E4_9LAMI A0A2Z7CXR2_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8X8L9_SALSN A0A8X8WQA6_SALSN A0A8X8WMT9_SALSN A0A8X8YGP9_SALSN A0A8X9A5I1_SALSN A0A8X8W1J7_SALSN A0A8X8Z656_SALSN A0A8X8YWH6_SALSN A0A8X8YJH6_SALSN A0A8X8XG77_SALSN A0A8X8WP20_SALSN A0A8X8XFQ2_SALSN A0A8X8X314_SALSN A0A8X8W1T2_SALSN A0A8X8XWV8_SALSN A0A8X8X8N1_SALSN A0A8X8X901_SALSN A0A8X8Y355_SALSN A0A8X8YEW1_SALSN A0A8X9A842_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CI13_9LAMI S8DVQ7_9LAMI S8CYJ7_9LAMI S8DMT8_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0Q3T9_OLEEU A0A8S0T815_OLEEU A0A8S0TB08_OLEEU A0A8S0T6X2_OLEEU A0A8S0SA57_OLEEU A0A8S0UVW6_OLEEU A0A8S0Q0U8_OLEEU A0A8S0V7M9_OLEEU A0A8S0V8X8_OLEEU A0A8S0S0I7_OLEEU A0A8S0QJ92_OLEEU A0A8S0S0D9_OLEEU A0A8S0V8Y3_OLEEU A0A8S0Q4B1_OLEEU A0A8S0Q012_OLEEU A0A8S0PUM5_OLEEU A0A8S0Q9Q3_OLEEU A0A8S0SFB0_OLEEU A0A8S0SDT4_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7NZE9_STRAF A0A5A7P772_STRAF A0A5A7QE24_STRAF A0A5A7QF66_STRAF A0A5A7QDB1_STRAF A0A5A7QAB5_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7NBP5_STRHE A0A9N7NMH0_STRHE A0A9N7RU23_STRHE A0A9N7NUN0_STRHE A0A9N7MIH0_STRHE A0A9N7MDS5_STRHE A0A9N7MIX7_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830CBJ8_9LAMI A0A830CC48_9LAMI A0A830CJV1_9LAMI A0A830CLI6_9LAMI A0A830BXM9_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9SKL0_SESIN A0A6I9UFJ3_SESIN A0A6I9T9Y3_SESIN A0A6I9TJJ2_SESIN A0A6I9T3B6_SESIN A0A6I9T1U2_SESIN A0A8M8VAN6_SESIN A0A8M8VB58_SESIN A0A6I9UAI8_SESIN A0A8M8VBH5_SESIN A0A6I9U1L8_SESIN A0A6I9TPC8_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022PVD1_ERYGU A0A022QKZ2_ERYGU A0A022QV58_ERYGU A0A022QP55_ERYGU A0A022RNW4_ERYGU A0A022RMJ1_ERYGU A0A022PXA7_ERYGU A0A022PS91_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0ZNH0_CUSEU A0A9P1DZQ8_CUSEU A0A9P1EM96_CUSEU A0A9P0YUD5_CUSEU A0A9P0Z0C1_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DVY5_9ASTE A0A328DY52_9ASTE A0A328DQD5_9ASTE A0A328DH90_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484KA94_9ASTE A0A484KKV6_9ASTE A0A484LHH2_9ASTE A0A484NG63_9ASTE A0A484LV50_9ASTE A0A484LFI0_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6KBA4_NICAT A0A314LGE2_NICAT A0A314KR53_NICAT A0A1J6IRW4_NICAT A0A1J6KI59_NICAT A0A1J6KPD9_NICAT A0A314KV46_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7UR29_NICSY A0A1U7YJ36_NICSY A0A1U7X3C1_NICSY A0A1U7VKY8_NICSY A0A1U7VC02_NICSY A0A1U7W363_NICSY A0A1U7W3J4_NICSY A0A1U7WH27_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4CCP8_TOBAC A0A1S4C6E0_TOBAC A0A1S3ZPR8_TOBAC A0A1S4DBR1_TOBAC A0A1S4BMK1_TOBAC A0A1S3XYH5_TOBAC A0A1S4CAN9_TOBAC A0A1S4CWK8_TOBAC A0A1S4AP64_TOBAC A0A1S4CWL5_TOBAC A0A1S4APB8_TOBAC A0A1S4A194_TOBAC A0A1S3YBI7_TOBAC A0A1S3YW39_TOBAC A0A1S4ASX4_TOBAC A0A1S3XU34_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A1U8E5B7_CAPAN A0A2G3AAG7_CAPAN A0A2G2Y9N0_CAPAN A0A2G3AD57_CAPAN A0A2G2Y3B2_CAPAN A0A2G3APC5_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2VXJ8_CAPBA A0A2G2VH82_CAPBA A0A2G2XGH2_CAPBA A0A2G2V1P9_CAPBA A0A2G2W393_CAPBA A0A2G2W8Z5_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MBR1_9SOLA A0A9Q1RQS8_9SOLA A0A9Q1LMI9_9SOLA A0A9Q1LMG2_9SOLA A0A9Q1RL80_9SOLA A0A9Q1LDR3_9SOLA A0A9Q1LL25_9SOLA A0A9Q1LVL7_9SOLA A0A9Q1RQ17_9SOLA A0A9Q1QV68_9SOLA A0A9Q1MYE8_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5XNV8_SOLCO A0A9J5WBG6_SOLCO A0A9J6AFN4_SOLCO A0A9J5XRA5_SOLCO A0A9J5XAP9_SOLCO A0A9J5Y2J0_SOLCO A0A9J5X1K4_SOLCO A0A9J6AMJ8_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7HY04_SOLLC A0A3Q7JAR0_SOLLC A0A3Q7HL94_SOLLC A0A3Q7F7H3_SOLLC A0A3Q7IRG5_SOLLC A0A3Q7FBY4_SOLLC A0A3Q7IG81_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) IPYR_SOLTU M1AWD8_SOLTU M1AHQ4_SOLTU M1A1V7_SOLTU M1AWD7_SOLTU M0ZVI2_SOLTU M1A595_SOLTU M1AWD6_SOLTU M0ZVI3_SOLTU M0ZTX6_SOLTU M1CJL8_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7TVU8_VITVI D7TQG4_VITVI D7SPB2_VITVI F6I2Z6_VITVI F6GZL8_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7CD03_TRIWF A0A7J7DC36_TRIWF A0A7J7CH73_TRIWF A0A7J7CVW2_TRIWF A0A7J7DXR5_TRIWF A0A7J7CPJ6_TRIWF A0A7J7CGU7_TRIWF A0A7J7DC75_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3B1T8_CUCME A0A1S3B1V2_CUCME A0A1S3CBI2_CUCME A0A1S3BHT6_CUCME A0A1S3C048_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5D3CMQ5_CUCME A0A5D3C940_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0KGI1_CUCSA A0A0A0KAI4_CUCSA A0A0A0L0U9_CUCSA A0A0A0K2R2_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1IAY8_CUCMA A0A6J1ILE2_CUCMA A0A6J1KQW6_CUCMA A0A6J1KTD3_CUCMA A0A6J1KUY5_CUCMA A0A6J1JXF3_CUCMA A0A6J1IMJ6_CUCMA A0A6J1KUD7_CUCMA A0A6J1JIF7_CUCMA A0A6J1I654_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1BUB7_MOMCH A0A6J1BVY7_MOMCH A0A6J1CRY3_MOMCH A0A6J1DW44_MOMCH A0A6J1DM56_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834TZ20_9FABA A0A834SBT8_9FABA A0A834XEQ4_9FABA A0A834TAV5_9FABA A0A835CL50_9FABA A0A834SPA1_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2YSN6_CICAR A0A1S2XV28_CICAR A0A1S2XV41_CICAR A0A1S2XX19_CICAR A0A1S2YYS8_CICAR A0A1S3E169_CICAR A0A1S2YVI8_CICAR A0A3Q7XW51_CICAR A0A1S2X9J2_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4XC14_PEA A0A9D4XDI7_PEA A0A9D4W3H3_PEA A0A9D4YKK0_PEA A0A9D4XLI7_PEA A0A9D5AVQ2_PEA A0A9D5AYV5_PEA A0A9D5BRC8_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) I3SMR6_MEDTR A0A072VZT3_MEDTR G7ICM2_MEDTR G7ICM1_MEDTR A0A072VK53_MEDTR A0A072VLU8_MEDTR I3SH29_MEDTR G7KEZ6_MEDTR A0A072TMB0_MEDTR Q2HTA8_MEDTR A0A072VLA6_MEDTR A0A072VWE3_MEDTR A0A072TNX8_MEDTR A0A072VKS0_MEDTR B7FIM7_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) A0A392MIZ3_9FABA A0A392MIK5_9FABA Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3PDY3_TRIPR A0A2K3NXW2_TRIPR A0A2K3MM35_TRIPR A0A2K3NNS0_TRIPR A0A2K3LBX5_TRIPR A0A2K3NQ43_TRIPR A0A2K3MWQ5_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6NWT6_TRISU A0A2Z6LK13_TRISU A0A2Z6MR03_TRISU A0A2Z6MLW4_TRISU A0A2Z6MLY6_TRISU A0A2Z6NHU3_TRISU A0A2Z6M077_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8JWZ6_ABRPR A0A8B8LXZ1_ABRPR A0A8B8M3Y1_ABRPR A0A8B8L1G5_ABRPR A0A8B8LCP5_ABRPR A0A8B8LZU6_ABRPR A0A8B8M9Z8_ABRPR A0A8B8M8E4_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151UFU6_CAJCA A0A151U4G0_CAJCA A0A151U899_CAJCA A0A151TID6_CAJCA A0A151TUR1_CAJCA A0A151TYC2_CAJCA A0A151S0Z7_CAJCA A0A151TBZ1_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) A0A0R0HPA5_SOYBN A0A0R0GZH8_SOYBN I1KHM5_SOYBN I1J8S9_SOYBN C6SYN5_SOYBN A0A0R0EZU8_SOYBN I1JPD9_SOYBN A0A0R0KVT1_SOYBN I1JS54_SOYBN K7N0F4_SOYBN I1NA04_SOYBN I1L8L8_SOYBN I1JPE0_SOYBN I1LYV5_SOYBN I1NA05_SOYBN I1LYV4_SOYBN I1LHV0_SOYBN A0A0R0FVN7_SOYBN A0A0R0EZ04_SOYBN A0A0R0EZT3_SOYBN I1ME40_SOYBN I1M2J1_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A0B2PEA7_GLYSO A0A445GCY6_GLYSO A0A0B2SWR3_GLYSO A0A445JSF8_GLYSO A0A445M4A7_GLYSO A0A445HY67_GLYSO A0A445FHR7_GLYSO A0A445LDK1_GLYSO A0A445LDH7_GLYSO A0A0B2PUL2_GLYSO A0A445IHT1_GLYSO A0A445HF72_GLYSO A0A445GD60_GLYSO A0A445LDI9_GLYSO A0A445FLS6_GLYSO A0A445GCX7_GLYSO A0A445M4F1_GLYSO A0A445FRR9_GLYSO A0A445LHE0_GLYSO A0A445FSS5_GLYSO A0A445GPU8_GLYSO A0A0B2QFU4_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7CI54_PHAVU V7BF20_PHAVU V7APT6_PHAVU T2DNP1_PHAVU V7AZN0_PHAVU V7BHV3_PHAVU V7BUR0_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9UR31_PHAAN A0A0L9U8V6_PHAAN A0A0L9TEV8_PHAAN A0A0L9VQ85_PHAAN A0A0L9TXY3_PHAAN A0A0L9VFS0_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3T4N5_PHAAN A0A0S3SRB7_PHAAN A0A0S3SZB9_PHAAN A0A0S3RYG4_PHAAN A0A0S3RIG5_PHAAN A0A0S3S2A2_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3VSU0_VIGRR A0A1S3V787_VIGRR A0A1S3VTE7_VIGRR A0A1S3TQE2_VIGRR A0A1S3TZF6_VIGRR A0A1S3VKR3_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4C8W3_ARADU A0A6P4DH36_ARADU A0A6P4DGQ7_ARADU A0A6P4CCP1_ARADU A0A6P4D8S0_ARADU A0A6P5NDU9_ARADU A0A6P4BJZ5_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445CPS0_ARAHY A0A444YLM6_ARAHY A0A444YMT7_ARAHY A0A445EDV3_ARAHY A0A445AG56_ARAHY A0A445ACM7_ARAHY A0A445EHK5_ARAHY A0A444Z9H5_ARAHY A0A444WRM0_ARAHY A0A445CQ74_ARAHY A0A444WRL7_ARAHY A0A444Z9G7_ARAHY A0A445E8D9_ARAHY A0A444WXY5_ARAHY A0A445BAT5_ARAHY A0A445DRQ1_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4QHN1_LUPAL A0A6A4P883_LUPAL A0A6A4NUH0_LUPAL A0A6A4QP61_LUPAL A0A6A4PA71_LUPAL A0A6A4NDA0_LUPAL A0A6A4NWU8_LUPAL A0A6A4PWQ2_LUPAL A0A6A4N5B9_LUPAL A0A6A5NZR6_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1RHW4_LUPAN A0A394DBQ2_LUPAN A0A4P1RHW9_LUPAN A0A1J7FVL2_LUPAN A0A1J7GVH0_LUPAN A0A1J7IL78_LUPAN A0A1J7GMB1_LUPAN A0A4P1QP25_LUPAN A0A1J7GPI7_LUPAN A0A4P1RM43_LUPAN A0A1J7H6S5_LUPAN A0A4P1QSB4_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6RJ63_9ROSI A0A5N6QNA9_9ROSI A0A5N6L5G2_9ROSI A0A5N6QP53_9ROSI A0A5N6RTZ9_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4QKB7_9ROSI A0A8J4S195_9ROSI A0A8J4RMG9_9ROSI A0A8J4V134_9ROSI A0A8J4VAA0_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2R8F0_QUELO A0A7N2MCF4_QUELO A0A7N2M0U8_QUELO A0A7N2MWV5_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1RBJ7_CARIL A0A8T1R7J5_CARIL A0A8T1PJR3_CARIL A0A8T1PEA6_CARIL A0A8T1RK58_CARIL A0A8T1QCA6_CARIL A0A8T1QE91_CARIL A0A8T1RAU4_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4DKH1_JUGRE A0A2I4GCS1_JUGRE A0A2I4E588_JUGRE A0A2I4FRI7_JUGRE A0A2I4FCQ3_JUGRE A0A2I4FCN9_JUGRE A0A2I4FCP3_JUGRE A0A2I4GKM9_JUGRE A0A2I4F5F5_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1VII5_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9RMV7_RICCO B9S6D8_RICCO B9SZB4_RICCO B9RX33_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067K7Z7_JATCU A0A067KH77_JATCU A0A067JP35_JATCU A0A067KI65_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9VSF2_MANES A0A2C9WP24_MANES A0A2C9WCD8_MANES A0A2C9WKQ3_MANES A0A2C9VUI9_MANES A0A2C9VIK5_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6K0S5_HEVBR A0A6A6LQA0_HEVBR A0A6A6KQF7_HEVBR A0A6A6LLL6_HEVBR A0A6A6LTU0_HEVBR A0A6A6N8A0_HEVBR A0A6A6N946_HEVBR A0A6A6MPI6_HEVBR A0A6A6L7S7_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0GIM9_9ROSI A0A9Q0FA54_9ROSI A0A9Q0JJL8_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5PXK0_POPAL A0A4U5QTR2_POPAL A0A4U5MPR4_POPAL A0A4U5QG89_POPAL A0A4U5QPZ8_POPAL A0A4V6AB34_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2YMA8_POPDE A0A8T2YF29_POPDE A0A8T2ZID7_POPDE A0A8T2Y0T2_POPDE A0A8T2ZQW7_POPDE A0A8T2ZR41_POPDE A0A8T2YMF5_POPDE A0A8T2ZR83_POPDE A0A8T2X8H3_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X7YEY3_POPTO A0A8X7YJP6_POPTO Q6PW70_POPTO A0A8X8CVC9_POPTO A0A8X8CWH5_POPTO A0A8X7ZSD8_POPTO A0A8X7ZUL3_POPTO A0A8X8CH97_POPTO A0A8X8CG43_POPTO A0A8X8ASG5_POPTO A0A8X8IWM0_POPTO A0A8X7YNM6_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A9PC87_POPTR A0A2K1ZN33_POPTR A9PDZ2_POPTR U5GQN5_POPTR B9HBJ1_POPTR A0A2K1Z4S0_POPTR A0A3N7EER2_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5NPN5_9ROSI A0A5N5K755_9ROSI A0A5N5LZY3_9ROSI A0A5N5MCM1_9ROSI A0A5N5LEJ3_9ROSI A0A5N5JN08_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835TKD2_9ROSI A0A835MYN1_9ROSI A0A835JQS6_9ROSI A0A835J994_9ROSI A0A835K1A5_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0TEM2_9ROSI A0A9Q0TEP8_9ROSI A0A9Q0UMS8_9ROSI A0A9Q0Z6R1_9ROSI A0A9Q0TRD3_9ROSI A0A9Q1AN07_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0PDQ8_SALPP A0A9Q0PDT3_SALPP A0A9Q0V0X1_SALPP A0A9Q0T3X2_SALPP A0A9Q0P225_SALPP A0A9Q0PPW0_SALPP A0A9Q1A1X0_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0ZCM5_SALVM A0A6N2LKK9_SALVM A0A9Q0NSH8_SALVM A0A9Q0NJM2_SALVM A0A9Q0VMQ9_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3B3T1_CEPFO A0A1Q3CWL5_CEPFO A0A1Q3AWA6_CEPFO A0A1Q3BAR7_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6GKA2_CANSA A0A7J6I1F0_CANSA A0A7J6GSJ8_CANSA A0A7J6G1C2_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5DDT3_PARAD A0A2P5DDW7_PARAD A0A2P5BKW9_PARAD A0A2P5ATA7_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5FPF4_TREOI A0A2P5FHF2_TREOI A0A2P5FP78_TREOI A0A2P5F7H8_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9RSX5_9ROSA W9RVW2_9ROSA W9SD68_9ROSA W9QRG5_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4A463_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AUX2_ZIZJJ A0A6P6GEX0_ZIZJJ A0A6P4ABY7_ZIZJJ A0A6P4A8F0_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978UDY1_ZIZJJ A0A978UYE6_ZIZJJ A0A978UWL8_ZIZJJ A0A978US52_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0GZI6_9ROSA A0A8K0E4E6_9ROSA A0A8K0E1W0_9ROSA A0A8K0E0U8_9ROSA A0A8K0GSH5_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5XLL8_PRUAR A0A6J5XVZ3_PRUAR A0A6J5U441_PRUAR A0A6J5U7M2_PRUAR A0A6J5Y7P4_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5SZJ5_PRUAV A0A6P5T697_PRUAV A0A6P5U4M2_PRUAV A0A6P5T637_PRUAV A0A6P5RJW5_PRUAV A0A6P5RPX6_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4F3N2_PRUDU A0A5E4G861_PRUDU A0A5E4E1W8_PRUDU A0A5E4G856_PRUDU A0A5E4G8N9_PRUDU A0A5E4F1U0_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5WJQ1_PRUPE M5XDL5_PRUPE M5VXV8_PRUPE A0A251QIJ1_PRUPE A0A251QIJ9_PRUPE M5VP80_PRUPE M5W1D8_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314XSZ2_PRUYE A0A314Z5C2_PRUYE A0A314Y6N7_PRUYE A0A314UDS5_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540MFK3_MALBA A0A540KBU6_MALBA A0A540MSD6_MALBA A0A540LWC1_MALBA A0A540MFI8_MALBA A0A540L5G1_MALBA A0A540K9G5_MALBA A0A540MUX2_MALBA A0A540LFI9_MALBA A0A540MFC3_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498KPH7_MALDO A0A498JKK8_MALDO A0A498K451_MALDO A0A498IC68_MALDO A0A498KI39_MALDO A0A498KJF1_MALDO A0A498HUI5_MALDO A0A498HHU3_MALDO A0A498IPZ3_MALDO A0A498JWZ4_MALDO A0A498J9B6_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5F9M2_9ROSA A0A5N5EYC0_9ROSA A0A5N5HWV1_9ROSA A0A5N5H7U3_9ROSA A0A5N5F7A0_9ROSA A0A5N5GTV1_9ROSA A0A5N5FJH4_9ROSA A0A5N5I8E7_9ROSA A0A5N5IAI1_9ROSA A0A5N5GGB2_9ROSA A0A5N5FN25_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6SIZ3_ROSCH A0A2P6RMB0_ROSCH A0A2P6RA75_ROSCH A0A2P6SIU5_ROSCH A0A2P6PQF5_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087GXK9_ARAAL A0A087HDK6_ARAAL A0A087GE40_ARAAL A0A087G5Y4_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565AM14_9BRAS A0A565BZU4_9BRAS A0A565BPP8_9BRAS A0A565BDL6_9BRAS A0A565BVZ7_9BRAS A0A565CWQ4_9BRAS A0A565CJW5_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4EUY3_BRACM A0A397XL11_BRACM M4F8K4_BRACM A0A3P6A7J7_BRACM A0A397ZY59_BRACM M4CJW8_BRACM M4F818_BRACM M4FEV5_BRACM M4FFD5_BRACM M4CS24_BRACM M4CP91_BRACM M4CYU9_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7TZM9_BRACI A0A8X7QZQ7_BRACI A0A8X7WHP9_BRACI A0A8X7VYG6_BRACI A0A8X7R432_BRACI A0A8X7U145_BRACI A0A8X7VJJ6_BRACI A0A8X7UND1_BRACI A0A8X7UTP6_BRACI A0A8X7SBM9_BRACI A0A8X7U5L9_BRACI A0A8X7QWB6_BRACI A0A8X7W7D1_BRACI A0A8X7UQD9_BRACI A0A8X7WB04_BRACI A0A8X7PWN9_BRACI A0A8X7W7Q4_BRACI A0A8X8ARL9_BRACI A0A8X8BH30_BRACI A0A8X7WNZ8_BRACI A0A8X7S790_BRACI A0A8X7V278_BRACI A0A8X8AS35_BRACI A0A8X7UKR5_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9SAB5_BRACR A0A8S9IK81_BRACR A0A8S9LCL2_BRACR A0A8S9FF21_BRACR A0A8S9L5G8_BRACR A0A8S9I4M2_BRACR A0A8S9J2K5_BRACR A0A8S9K7C6_BRACR A0A8S9J6C0_BRACR A0A8S9L752_BRACR A0A8S9I4D4_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078FPZ8_BRANA A0A078H6L4_BRANA A0A078J0H0_BRANA A0A078IF82_BRANA A0A078HXW3_BRANA A0A078GXT9_BRANA A0A078GIQ6_BRANA A0A078I8U9_BRANA A0A078H1Z4_BRANA A0A078J0N0_BRANA A0A078GA69_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3C708_BRAOL A0A0D3DZU7_BRAOL A0A0D3DZB2_BRAOL A0A0D3AS94_BRAOL A0A0D3BNQ1_BRAOL A0A0D3C6M8_BRAOL A0A0D3E3B5_BRAOL A0A0D3D340_BRAOL A0A0D3DSU3_BRAOL A0A0D3BYB0_BRAOL A0A0D3B0D7_BRAOL A0A0D3EGP5_BRAOL A0A0D3AIB2_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0P5G5_RAPSA A0A6J0JAC3_RAPSA A0A9W3BTB4_RAPSA A0A6J0KXB2_RAPSA A0A6J0KZ23_RAPSA A0A6J0NAS8_RAPSA A0A6J0JFT3_RAPSA A0A6J0JR37_RAPSA A0A6J0KYT7_RAPSA A0A6J0NPV9_RAPSA A0A6J0N1E8_RAPSA A0A6J0K3W2_RAPSA A0A6J0MLB6_RAPSA A0A6J0LFF3_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7KQB9_ARALL D7M4V1_ARALL D7LF94_ARALL D7LB98_ARALL D7LUK5_ARALL D7M262_ARALL D7MRU7_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) IPYR1_ARATH IPYR5_ARATH IPYR3_ARATH IPYR4_ARATH IPYR2_ARATH IPYR6_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0IN48_9BRAS R0GXC3_9BRAS R0HHQ1_9BRAS R0I4Z0_9BRAS R0HN24_9BRAS R0GRE7_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2KSC4_9BRAS A0A6D2HCB5_9BRAS A0A6D2JKW7_9BRAS A0A6D2I140_9BRAS A0A6D2JWP6_9BRAS A0A6D2IJ83_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4LAD1_EUTSA V4L668_EUTSA V4KN49_EUTSA V4LJC5_EUTSA V4NG74_EUTSA V4KZD9_EUTSA V4LB47_EUTSA V4KVN2_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1A2H5_9ROSI A0A6J1AS82_9ROSI A0A6J0ZH59_9ROSI A0A6J0ZI30_9ROSI A0A6J1AKR1_9ROSI A0A6J1ACU7_9ROSI A0A6J1ADN8_9ROSI A0A6J1AD83_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061DS43_THECC A0A061ESG4_THECC A0A061DFP2_THECC A0A061DG34_THECC A0A061DM40_THECC A0A061E4X1_THECC A0A061FFT1_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3H1G0_COCAP A0A1R3H788_COCAP A0A1R3GFS5_COCAP A0A1R3HYC6_COCAP A0A1R3FYE2_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3IIF2_9ROSI A0A1R3JQN7_9ROSI A0A1R3IPB8_9ROSI A0A1R3GH95_9ROSI A0A1R3JB89_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5ZYR4_DURZI A0A6P6B0N0_DURZI A0A6P6B0J7_DURZI A0A6P5YZB5_DURZI A0A6P5Z009_DURZI A0A6P6ART3_DURZI A0A6P5YRV5_DURZI A0A6P5YJF8_DURZI A0A6P5YIC1_DURZI A0A6P6BA77_DURZI A0A6P5ZYP9_DURZI A0A6P5Z7Z0_DURZI A0A6P6ADC0_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5Z0G8_9ROSI A0A8J5ZKT1_9ROSI A0A8J5YBR6_9ROSI A0A8J5Y1U9_9ROSI A0A8J5YI06_9ROSI A0A8J5XU05_9ROSI A0A8J5ZPM3_9ROSI A0A8J6DAS8_9ROSI A0A8J6CL89_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0N5R5_GOSAR A0A0B0Q104_GOSAR A0A0B0Q0H5_GOSAR A0A0B0P924_GOSAR A0A0B0NIB6_GOSAR A0A0B0MU21_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8XB07_GOSAI A0A7J8YF96_GOSAI A0A7J8WQG4_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9JHH0_9ROSI A0A7J9IQ00_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6UW77_9ROSI A0A5B6UN26_9ROSI A0A5B6UY15_9ROSI A0A5B6VKT0_9ROSI A0A5B6UUG4_9ROSI A0A5B6V2I0_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5QGL0_GOSBA A0A2P5WPM2_GOSBA A0A2P5XI33_GOSBA A0A2P5WJH1_GOSBA A0A2P5YWT2_GOSBA A0A2P5XS26_GOSBA A0A2P5XXI1_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8S1J1_GOSDV A0A7J8SYE4_GOSDV A0A7J8R1W1_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9C4J8_GOSGO A0A7J9D343_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9GU03_9ROSI A0A7J9HZ87_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8NXM0_GOSHI A0A1U8P5F6_GOSHI A0A1U8HYQ4_GOSHI A0A1U8HUP4_GOSHI A0A1U8IQV0_GOSHI A0A1U8NIR8_GOSHI A0A1U8JZI4_GOSHI A0A1U8NF41_GOSHI A0A1U8NF75_GOSHI A0A1U8MK71_GOSHI A0A1U8I423_GOSHI A0A1U8KH37_GOSHI A0A1U8JY83_GOSHI A0A1U8M8D5_GOSHI A0A1U8LYJ9_GOSHI A0A1U8KW47_GOSHI A0A1U8MRX3_GOSHI A0A1U8LAP7_GOSHI A0A1U8IMV9_GOSHI A0A1U8ILS1_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8UXU0_9ROSI A0A7J8VVK8_9ROSI A0A7J8TX09_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8ZZ70_9ROSI A0A7J8Z3V6_9ROSI A0A7J8Z3U7_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8MRS3_9ROSI A0A7J8M1F2_9ROSI A0A7J8MC01_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2UAU8_GOSMU A0A5D2YKD8_GOSMU A0A5D2XZJ9_GOSMU A0A5D2XZ27_GOSMU A0A5D2TKM8_GOSMU A0A5D2ZMJ1_GOSMU A0A5D2TYU6_GOSMU A0A5D2WT46_GOSMU A0A5D2WR33_GOSMU A0A5D2SAW2_GOSMU A0A5D2SA76_GOSMU A0A5D2SAC6_GOSMU A0A5D2WPH7_GOSMU A0A5D2VFY1_GOSMU A0A5D2WBZ0_GOSMU A0A5D2ZPC3_GOSMU A0A5D2VFY6_GOSMU A0A5D2WPA2_GOSMU A0A5D3AL30_GOSMU A0A5D2YC47_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2LST5_GOSRA A0A0D2NU67_GOSRA A0A0D2PSY9_GOSRA A0A0D2TAJ9_GOSRA A0A0D2TGJ2_GOSRA A0A0D2PC93_GOSRA A0A0D2SZK0_GOSRA A0A0D2SZT5_GOSRA A0A0D2T1C6_GOSRA A0A0D2RAK5_GOSRA A0A0D2U2C2_GOSRA A0A0D2LSU0_GOSRA A0A0D2S4Z8_GOSRA A0A0D2T1D0_GOSRA A0A0D2SVW1_GOSRA A0A0D2TGI7_GOSRA A0A0D2QIT0_GOSRA A0A0D2Q5Q7_GOSRA A0A0D2N405_GOSRA A0A0D2PJT8_GOSRA A0A0D2SUI7_GOSRA A0A0D2QGP6_GOSRA A0A0D2UZL6_GOSRA A0A0D2UZH7_GOSRA A0A0D2VTH3_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9LXH8_GOSSC A0A7J9KTK3_GOSSC A0A7J9MQ18_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3WKX8_9ROSI A0A9D3VMB8_9ROSI A0A9D3UEZ8_9ROSI A0A9D3W326_9ROSI A0A9D3V7V3_9ROSI A0A9D3ZXI5_9ROSI A0A9D3V5U6_9ROSI A0A9D3UHC5_9ROSI A0A9D3WGA0_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9E4P3_9ROSI A0A7J9EV93_9ROSI A0A7J9FQ87_9ROSI A0A7J9FMM2_9ROSI A0A7J9FAH6_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3BJY2_HIBSY A0A6A3ASY2_HIBSY A0A6A2XZU8_HIBSY A0A6A2WV04_HIBSY A0A6A2XVI4_HIBSY A0A6A3AGC2_HIBSY A0A6A3BQ43_HIBSY A0A6A3CEX5_HIBSY A0A6A3ACR5_HIBSY A0A6A2ZMS6_HIBSY A0A6A3CDX8_HIBSY A0A6A2XUL8_HIBSY A0A6A2WPC9_HIBSY A0A6A2Z114_HIBSY A0A6A3B605_HIBSY A0A6A2Z6K7_HIBSY A0A6A2XRP8_HIBSY A0A6A3BRB0_HIBSY A0A6A3B7E7_HIBSY A0A6A3C9X5_HIBSY A0A6A2YQT6_HIBSY A0A6A3AYY9_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7IK12_HIBTR A0A9W7MGH2_HIBTR A0A9W7H8L2_HIBTR A0A9W7HAV0_HIBTR A0A9W7LNC6_HIBTR A0A9W7H339_HIBTR A0A9W7H315_HIBTR A0A9W7IWI9_HIBTR A0A9W7IPI3_HIBTR A0A9W7M212_HIBTR A0A9W7LMQ6_HIBTR A0A9W7HY93_HIBTR A0A9W7LUR6_HIBTR A0A9W7H3X8_HIBTR A0A9W7IVZ4_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A218W6W1_PUNGR A0A218WE75_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CTS3_CORYI A0A8T0CRC5_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8Q649_9MYRT A0A8B8MWN6_9MYRT A0A8B8PKU7_9MYRT A0A8B8QP50_9MYRT A0A8B8QLW0_9MYRT A0A8B8NNJ6_9MYRT A0A8B8MQ71_9MYRT A0A8B8PUD3_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4U1L6_CITCL V4U6Y6_CITCL V4TXJ5_CITCL V4URV0_CITCL V4UHQ3_CITCL V4RVR3_CITCL V4SJ65_CITCL V4S4E0_CITCL V4SNL4_CITCL V4RNJ0_CITCL V4U9F7_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067G5X3_CITSI A0A067FUE6_CITSI A0A067G5W9_CITSI A0A067HFJ1_CITSI A0A067D0G2_CITSI A0A067DC93_CITSI A0A067G6A9_CITSI A0A067FXT1_CITSI A0A067D400_CITSI A0A067FU98_CITSI A0A067CZW1_CITSI A0A067FP73_CITSI A0A067FXL9_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5QC62_CITUN A0A2H5NYG2_CITUN A0A2H5NYH6_CITUN A0A2H5NYG6_CITUN A0A2H5NYI4_CITUN A0A2H5Q9S9_CITUN A0A2H5QA13_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HP12_9ROSI A0A5C7I3V8_9ROSI A0A5C7HS53_9ROSI A0A5C7HC40_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1I0C1_KLENI A0A1Y1I885_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3KT44_9VIRI A0A9P3KRG1_9VIRI A0A9P3KTX5_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3MSJ1_9VIRI A0A9P3J3H1_9VIRI A0A9P3J1X2_9VIRI A0A9P3MRI9_9VIRI