Taxonomic distribution of MF_00227 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/235, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus sp. XZYJT40 (UP000830434) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula limicola (UP000766550) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Haloplanus Haloplanus rallus (UP000428325) Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum lipolyticum DSM 21995 (UP000011650) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/25, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/47, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SSK9_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (40/48, 41 hits, 1 weak hit)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SE56_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6X3A6_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LGX4_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q3Y5_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TWW9_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GRY2_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NM66_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L6T0_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X6S6_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FX23_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F9G3_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BGC5_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5Y310_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IV76_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RVF5_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A428MJE1_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917H3T4_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IJW0_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YVJ9_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BWV4_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZDK8_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PFB4_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NZQ5_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6LG79_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239DS79_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T8I3_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D7XDJ7_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5AD55_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8WWP3_GRATM Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BV53_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372INR5_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841K626_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SJZ1_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EA15_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7PST8_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZMX6_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V6Z7_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FE50_9BACT A0A926FLW2_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PYD4_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7KZ23_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UH23_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (1356/1963, 1356 hits, 119 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M2E9_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HGQ1_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FW14_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4XTJ8_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I4M9_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F3N9_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) RNPA_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N0MUD8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A430JSX6_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7A4U7_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V7R0_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9HAS7_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S338_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PGH3_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A3S4RBC9_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0NNQ1_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LKH1_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S5EM33_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UUW9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AI39_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974N8A0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095Y368_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9ED37_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W4T3_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7M9K4_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VPA1_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) A0A2N6V0H5_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K8T1_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9UZ62_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BLG8_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PPP5_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PSQ6_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MM57_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q0B6_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PUS3_9ACTO Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T5R8_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G7M8_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8ZA04_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0VY01_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) A0A2N6UND5_9ACTO Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZJW2_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QN52_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0KRQ3_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B363_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SEN6_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6XAZ7_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923E0C2_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0VCL5_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SSN6_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KK99_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YVZ5_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KKI7_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4Z5E7_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YZI8_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) A0A4Q5T6Z0_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4F9C4_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JHT8_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368W0S4_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GWJ3_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9AFF5_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261F7L8_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1RCK0_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XH05_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086Z2N5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) RNPA_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K7P6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) RNPA_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WKL8_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZE27_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A086BPD9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BLE8_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3G8L5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J3W4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F851_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5N812_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H5S9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087ANC2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q825_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HL70_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RNM3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) RNPA_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087B7X9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BD08_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BT57_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C1K6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9HBN4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I9N8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CHK9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087AN42_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A939B9I6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FVF2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HN96_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HCG8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0EQY5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F2T8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087E0W8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087E756_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FC10_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EGN5_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EQP1_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3AJN9_9BIFI Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6JYF8_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IHL0_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0LMA6_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L641_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LGR3_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KIF5_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KV40_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WIU6_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941IH42_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941INU2_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7RKZ0_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AJI9_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4V3Z735_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2L0I6_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J499_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A168JSN6_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QZ20_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3PH87_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8B071_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3IZX8_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GJ41_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238YXV3_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7YC33_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RW20_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CHT6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QBB3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P0H7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9Q4D8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2FPW9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B6X7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZH00_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AJE5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AYJ2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus amargosae (UP000199546) A0A1I7CI04_9ACTN Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5S8X3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S842_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9N3Z1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J1G2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VAB2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZUZ8_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WFL6_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YD96_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4F5Q0_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H4B2_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IVV8_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3I6L9_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VSB8_9ACTN Pleomorpha Pleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CE59_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8Q894_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8P927_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426UYL0_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XNM2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V126_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AXL7_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5HVV8_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5DKV6_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AKD8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YKJ7_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QSQ5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S1K9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M3K0_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JUG1_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) RNPA_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6II49_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1GWR7_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316ADS4_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H0Z711_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MKS1_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I1YZQ6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239I330_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1G9XJD7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SNV2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NZG5_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W5I3_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561ESL0_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NB32_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919FS83_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VVJ8_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4MZD9_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B2E1_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SY18_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FF79_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7JE98_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IJU1_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937EJI9_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P3I2_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VCZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1QKK2_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) RNPA_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EQY8_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TCB9_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YMK7_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AVH0_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0AWT4_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XY75_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HHV1_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8PYP8_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NK64_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1S623_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) RNPA_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939JGD1_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZRD9_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7C8V0_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UM54_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X666_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7G8KDQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3QZP1_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JRB2_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919GEP3_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8MBQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0H2K1_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T1U5_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927F2K9_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XHR2_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) B5GX85_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VQL7_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TY27_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B5T3_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4J1Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JFN2_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367EAN7_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918RXX9_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NY72_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LE53_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SPB4_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BLL4_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919A7N4_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UX56_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6ESK6_STRGJ Streptomyces gardneri (UP000315226) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HUJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TUD9_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U8G2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L9N7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KUB7_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4T8M7_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9YG27_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918L1F9_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371PZA9_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KHN9_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KAS8_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KRH0_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9I1E6_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BQX4_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918M3M5_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H0G7_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6D1M9_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918ZAN6_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918MS02_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T4V8_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V9L4_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VVU1_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7CYG7_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919ECU2_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1HZ67_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WC27_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940ML00_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7E605_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FAE0_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GH71_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8P629_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JWR8_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HIR6_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HQB4_9ACTN Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8VZ84_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BJW4_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0N974_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NZX1_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UNW9_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SIL0_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5H633_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3DZW8_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8IKA1_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9CE65_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B1D1_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TDV1_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G359_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V4N6_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TV09_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0IA08_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CI53_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9Q3D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NEZ0_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TEY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5FA16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5YTC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4NPP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UVC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TKL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HS38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8STN6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZWL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5A7N6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YZH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4NA85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7XGC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BJ31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MVJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IGG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JL78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N4I2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WFG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VQ72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9MD56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7NEB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XAA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CPJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A171ANB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IJF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L1M6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6SH44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5ISM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3AWL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HN27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BWR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4UUG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944EJL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DUL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HMB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IKC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944J2G2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JG79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944ISW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K0W0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944K9H4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KVS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DPR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KCG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RK29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EWC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IM45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JU49_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4Y263_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2M274_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZJK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H5Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365YUA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y4G8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) A0A7Y0BA95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XQ55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R472_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SXI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4Z726_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Z1U6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XWV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AWG0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M2N2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HN08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2T7A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2VCW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RMN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XG72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S9N6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VR20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZMH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XH11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YV44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FLJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DLS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GVJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JRR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CPB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7760 (UP000462747) A0A7K2QLF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3H4R7_9ACTN A0A6B3FST4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AT73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TKI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K2ZXE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3IRB9_9ACTN A0A6B3I142_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542QSP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3VPK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9MAJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZS75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I4V7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JGJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LMR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LU11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HWC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PSS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W5A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VEE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9UFZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9YA67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429SC86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6MUT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KI30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DPS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K6M5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K713_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L3Y9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2HYV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SKF7_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XGD7_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DMD3_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919FPN8_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BD56_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JD00_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4P1Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918WCB4_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1T354_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FI35_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A9D5_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JHC8_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1B966_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7I0Z4_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DYP0_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2G736_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6KZA6_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LML2_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) RNPA_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BBP9_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D436_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4ZLW6_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V0J1_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9ELE2_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EIM7_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WPZ7_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9B3X2_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L4U3_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B8ZWY3_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PGH1_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H6A4_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H7Z5_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H8N6_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2XJI4_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511Z260_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VWS9_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LPC4_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512D7M4_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0BZC6_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BWI8_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0BCV6_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P004_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511JDU0_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6R0K2_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0QHL8_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H663_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UEC1_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F7ZZF0_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FK40_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I1AAP6_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919U462_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UXZ1_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SQR9_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PI86_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8T982_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N179_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FK28_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3ZZ86_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MLQ2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JS08_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UT02_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XS71_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JWI3_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VZ32_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CCN4_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q1C0_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9Z734_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6ZWR6_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YGT6_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RJJ3_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MBK3_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KT36_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6X3V3_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JR28_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TFS6_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GJQ8_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3Y4L9_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DK53_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XG46_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BTJ5_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AGM9_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9M3Z2_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563E8W4_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CLT6_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JPR4_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B7K0_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561E3Z8_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XIN2_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KKP5_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6WB75_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239V8F8_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6VGV0_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5USY0_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IG85_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CP27_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543H9U9_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GN49_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G6Y3_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852WZU9_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MKP4_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QG12_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TN58_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JXG0_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0ULC8_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HNR5_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JJZ7_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542DZ29_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WGI6_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YMV8_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542Z7L3_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9W506_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941HZ51_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YMC8_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0DZG3_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R0W9_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8G179_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IGM4_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D2L4_9MICO Terrabacter sp. (UP000661553) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q5R5_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XZD5_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077M349_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077M7K7_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1GF91_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5XBS6_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1JRT5_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WJG0_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4ER08_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1MU40_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8RH99_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2F407_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2L4Z3_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FQC5_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4V1R2Q7_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WZH9_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917URT1_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YFT5_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R198_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4VAC5_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FE09_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4P2L1_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161SPP8_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8AB02_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JU71_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HUV0_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U141_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LZI9_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DSK5_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YHM2_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LUX8_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9C447_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841ATI1_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916WK16_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XK88_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZW83_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9B977_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZL24_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KKT2_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G9BE27_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WKV4_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7D9K8_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LN81_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium oceanosedimentum (UP000072763) A0A147DTW3_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MHL2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KIM6_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) A0A2W1TT23_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) A0A2W1YXF5_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A0U4_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XVH9_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CP85_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5LKL0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5NA21_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IA59_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1M6I1_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IJ73_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2WDP8_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126YWW1_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1Q9K7_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9TRW4_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4V3WU00_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GZ82_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZBZ6_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BNE2_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BHV9_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VY29_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4G5N5_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SIJ0_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3M782_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IZ01_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IFA5_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M422_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GVG7_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S4E772_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UN29_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2RWI4_LEIAQ Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4GXX9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MBK5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4FFF3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V0D3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8C475_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147ERM4_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q8Y7_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S2V9_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FGQ1_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6S1Z2_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QRX0_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939RZX6_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HVQ9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LZ96_9MICO Leucobacter sp. CSA2 (UP000618733) A0A934UY27_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XNM6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LZN4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926QCM0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K6L2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DDD9_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QBI8_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KEV5_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XG54_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939MIB5_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4Q5X4_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VDZ3_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9E0Q7_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JEC1_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AE42_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AE01_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DUM8_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917MLT1_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U434_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KXC8_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NUN0_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5J6KU84_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M9VMI0_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916Y296_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LX40_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4KF32_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543EB26_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UJI6_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HCX4_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9WF77_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B1ZWR4_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7FGN5_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KDX3_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HM29_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DZ70_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FUI7_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6ECD9_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EU79_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7USH5_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5IZJ0_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I8S3_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BAH0_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8MWR5_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y3B0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519H830_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZJ45_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GAB8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZBK8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B4Y6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VRA2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H8N3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LAU6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DSH8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KTE3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3X4J9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AUV5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LRX0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7UJV8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KZQ0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FDH1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZTK9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A165H9D8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A165RWC7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235ADN5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LC16_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6K9Y4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PZ85_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QJF6_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498CA80_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2H883_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2M257_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D5X3_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R8P2_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7ASM9_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZQZ6_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4JFC9_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TB56_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FI02_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848S2U0_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5EIX5_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BNA1_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387B7R0_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y796_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XQ24_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BV96_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BQP4_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WPM0_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WIW1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X2M7_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GSA4_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5ANK2_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5B6V4_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166IJA2_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BD63_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KVN7_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2PU23_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T1Y3_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924GBJ7_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G5Q9_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C9A0R6_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XV79_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VNE8_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SIR2_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2CAG4_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8VB81_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HHH3_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5TU82_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1CN11_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V4L7_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5EAE2_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZX68_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M518_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HG77_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0BUY3_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DRP4_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5ISP8_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) RNPA_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TNY2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HDH1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7RGK7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LFG6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944QAF4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LQZ0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3T0YA96_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WMH5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N5C0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SNY6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BHT4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M9N2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FKL0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WNY3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K710_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CLQ9_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KQU6_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IJF7_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4K1I5_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MTQ6_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AET0_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LEB5_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JDE1_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543ANR1_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PIQ4_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399J9U0_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1W171_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y566_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DQY7_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KYQ8_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GHL0_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3G6T5_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YEM5_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) RNPA_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZRY5_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A433GWA0_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AHR6_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) RNPA_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1IDK2_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MRL1_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZNJ2_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UH57_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917AKB4_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8II95_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F3I5_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8YEA6_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GMQ6_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2BVY3_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QGU2_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VRA1_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WQI9_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4C0Q3_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WVP5_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QWK1_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IX06_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BJR2_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D3F8_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A147E8A4_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NQA5_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RR70_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974ZL52_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BDM0_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A5L5_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AQY7_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M866_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221RAI6_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1L7D3_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931D984_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8AFV5_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NP17_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VVZ0_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516G6N8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KJH6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V9X5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BQV4_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I3J1_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NCT8_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZCA7_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927PEM1_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KS46_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VWQ9_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LH28_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161HZJ7_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849KF30_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y7W4_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5KCK6_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YF72_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EQ85_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BRW1_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5XT28_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4V0YG05_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZPP8_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SQ05_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DD32_9MICO Ruania Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1ST60_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6H3I9_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z6W7_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G5D3_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934I422_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Q83FE0_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3JAX6_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810KYF5_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919VTT8_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C507_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AP20_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919M6W1_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919MDJ2_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HK07_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919MLQ8_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GTV3_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239JTS0_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919JZK6_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919TNJ7_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SH39_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LXQ0_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428WBJ3_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0PFL0_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WRI0_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UJS1_ACTUT Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PF81_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PGD9_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NF28_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MIH2_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0FPW6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919U9J4_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917WJN0_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GWV3_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZJF1_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FP75_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T442_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6TUS8_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FZZ4_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2EFB5_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2EBR3_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5K993_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GHP1_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9ZDW8_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0VUF6_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5HP78_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5HVE4_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RF89_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N8I1_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0LE50_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F5C6_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9AAZ0_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6S0D6_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I8Y5_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3HVT3_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JJT5_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MRE9_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RFS4_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PRA4_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5GW21_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917WZU9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RHM2_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) A0A317DTH2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5AFQ7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CP22 (UP000437171) A0A7K1H6H7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2PG06_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4V2XCM1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1A6U2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AVB8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YQM7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W7M0_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RPI4_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7G8W7_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YNP4_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y3B5_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K3Z9_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L6X3_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YIG5_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3F7E6_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BQ83_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LEP3_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3TCD3_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927M153_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FRA9_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YUS5_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N120_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3VHD6_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) RNPA_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J4DIR2_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YN72_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3ZE89_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J3ZLR9_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XUC8_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NVL1_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3YTA7_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K6I5_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CIS3_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GWV6_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) RNPA_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8QMG2_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UEP8_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6JDJ4_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) RNPA_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IJ17_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) RNPA_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QK65_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q9C0_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CQ38_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CV91_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A096A894_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7W949_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) RNPA_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NR08_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V8C7_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NMK3_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CM04_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) RNPA_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VWH5_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LGJ7_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6R1F5_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KFK5_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DHF8_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934M7L8_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3H1T6_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9PUT4_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8WFG1_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7L9Q0_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D5Y6_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CLN6_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SS07_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YR77_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QDG6_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DLN1_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RD90_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z184_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FAC6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QFS3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E0Q6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZAQ5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929LE39_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L733_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UVC8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LC06_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949WVL0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NY45_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7D0F9_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2UFQ6_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A0X8VH53_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U2X7_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1UD09_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T645_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) RNPA_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HMY9_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6ZD60_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HHG3_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T4I9_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZM45_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KNR9_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GQA6_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KVL0_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L9D1_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7M3SU75_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QWS4_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LCD2_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JPX6_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KBY7_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3TJ87_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GPV0_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N344_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6V967_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LKF7_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QDU5_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7ACQ9_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554V2J3_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JCX6_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DNB8_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UGX9_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MS11_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) RNPA_MYCPA Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KYV6_9MYCO Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) A0A1X2LRP1_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0BWE9_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UM26_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2QZ58_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8PZA9_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XPJ6_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1IUF5_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3QBD9_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A7I7NT63_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) RNPA_MYCLE Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MVT6_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DEX6_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3S923_MYCIE Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SR07_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M8Y5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3T3H5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TIE4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Z3L4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3C5Q2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101ARM5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) A0A2S8KUN3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T6L8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T4X1_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975K166_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NDK1_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) RNPA_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U9Q1_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) RNPA_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) RNPA_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) RNPA_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RXM4_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1N0NSM9_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YW98_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7N4H4_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WH42_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5P5P6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6VQR7_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BRV4_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y6C1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9BKJ5_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1SZ45_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K7F8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9XNZ5_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BDM4_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RY31_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DGX2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1J311_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XPH6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5X631_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium poriferae (UP000466785) A0A6N4V268_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RMD1_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SQV0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QLH4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0R7J9_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WJD6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CIP1_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9QDD8_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PMG7_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CT24_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934UA81_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848K8Q0_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NW92_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LUH9_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YU75_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EFQ2_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KV71_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931N800_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231HC72_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1W0AV07_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) RNPA_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6R498_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6V9M8_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0DCE5_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0W0U5_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NMT1_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TST9_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YE87_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4KAT5_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370HSQ5_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DQV4_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N6Q6_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H6C7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FJU9_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XM11_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L8Z5_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C5G4_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XRW9_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T864_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SL53_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) RNPA_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2C2Y8_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WK48_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BMI9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8I3Q1_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UAZ2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HQ61_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6KAC8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SVC9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YMU5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541BQU9_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G7DVU9_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438ATQ3_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261CYL3_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QQ07_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7FG01_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZEM2_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X762_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UPA1_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A8K2_9ACTN Nakamurella albus (UP000460221) A0A7K1FQC2_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZZ37_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917WEJ6_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QB74_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YIX8_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YIJ7_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XE93_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0L706_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WNH4_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1N630_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BP04_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2Q562_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L020_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DTM3_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KQA6_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4WHE4_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TEC2_9ACTN Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6W4J7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4CUQ0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HZ13_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2S8Q6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924LEG2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7DEW7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1ALJ1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200HJQ5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VKF8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KFA2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7PWL1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NEF9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MK45_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H2ABF9_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BKU8_9ACTN Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CBR2_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8NXY9_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GKJ8_9ACTN Marmoricola scoriae (UP000198859) A0A1H1VTA1_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DIB0_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FM14_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JL60_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZBE5_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2B773_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LWK3_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5YW70_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930YEZ5_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VL32_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VSB6_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WIS0_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1M0S6_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8N2I1_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H1Y3_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HCU0_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YXR1_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K8L1_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GM99_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y9I6_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EV74_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4V1RMA6_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FEJ8_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4Z9E3_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1L4G8_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417Y1A9_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5IWC9_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930V8T8_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1CIF1_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YRS2_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N0U8_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0VC72_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JDU2_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RFS0_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975SXB6_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RS00_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YDW7_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IDX4_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316THH7_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S4ZTA0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) RNPA_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XSV3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4V4N9S9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UVY5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XTZ0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A7L3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y6J3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q1M2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XSZ0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W074_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6URM0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BL55_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZJK0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PRS0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8E3M4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8V8G3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B8EKM4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974XDE6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0P0T3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WUN2_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0DNZ1_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853CAB9_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HH91_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4V1RPZ5_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V8K3_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448NZH6_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UYD7_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S4UWW5_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UQC2_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6U549_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CWZ1_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YX04_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255HC14_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GNK0_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PUC5_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917SC05_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3IR03_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I8V9_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XJV4_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2N6V1_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1UKB8_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J1Q6_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EFH9_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9TSH1_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GHC7_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3YCM4_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y5Q9_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EHZ8_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KBV7_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KLP0_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZDS4_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2W434_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6HTI9_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FC54_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0GIR5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CR87_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H4D3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CXE9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CHX9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553JWZ6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WJH0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IAC6_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VMS7_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221WCK3_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2K4D0_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LGB6_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918L8L4_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6PJK2_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7INM5_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9XPY8_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FFC6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9J7B6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KHG6_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7Q4K3_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VMT2_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EUE3_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CVC0_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WFX0_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5D7M3_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9ZXM2_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3QBS1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0VN26_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A2A2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M7V4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D2I1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9IYK7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9F885_9PSEU Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) A0A853B0C7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4TET2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0VZ64_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z5X4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558C9Q1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3SAC2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975MYN2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UUB1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X9H5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JCY7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FD31_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2DG64_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N7F5J8_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SMF3_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GW36_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) A0A1W2EIT3_9PSEU Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HH90_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EZC6_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CHF7_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QMH4_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RYQ9_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LVC3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5EUJ4_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DFT7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FQC8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CXX3_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HY01_PSEEN Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WX46_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7LS43_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UP12_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A926A8Y6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EZS3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S1T5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SCG8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M3UCG0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZLZ6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DYK5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6VFD3_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HQS0_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419I165_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A0M5_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MSR2_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4ZH42_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FR77_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AIB8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q1A4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426JKN7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R4D2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JRP4_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8I5F6_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495VTP8_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918ECT6_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HRP5_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K665_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973TST8_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2Q1T1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4X7F4_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0HCU0_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CRV5_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XE48_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XKX0_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4V3N9_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2R3M9_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YMH1_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0Q782_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543N9W1_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RPC0_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4REL5_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T5T8_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DE76_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E5V2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LED5_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IZP2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QPR2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6U3N3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S0U6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XHX5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WCS2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TZ97_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UUY1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8XN07_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U373_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2G626_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q7P8_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BRB0_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3W4X7_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XUB0_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4AXM3_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MC21_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LBL3_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8ZNN6_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WH27_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UWK9_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2DXD2_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917YPN2_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931F2F9_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0LZX4_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A0V0_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8YLN6_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NND3_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I7E7_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WT71_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H8DP37_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JBV3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0P220_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429ATC2_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GX29_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WBA0_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3STB8_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A161LJJ9_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3V171_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3RAD3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FIA3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RJT7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0I9Y5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R8M0_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LW31_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F6Y8_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6YB05_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840NWD9_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IPS9_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CKB4_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1DC64_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PJY5_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NYS2_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0G3G1_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H8W8_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R4ZUW5_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IP02_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z053_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L0C5_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LLU5_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5B928_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UMJ8_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YTQ0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JFM7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4V2YFS4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RCF0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429FDE1_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GNI3_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D4A8B0_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931GTQ1_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3MUI5_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A969_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6DCU7_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SWA0_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1CJD2_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BU25_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942QK87_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Candidatus Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8QD54_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XVH2_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BVI9_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S3AR09_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W8K1_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BIP9_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VR55_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4MNZ0_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QXL7_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6LXU2_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K359_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M8E2_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YWB3_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NEE3_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1IVB5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HW00_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DQ01_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4ACI3_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7F323_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SDC9_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6GDM7_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WKX3_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EU91_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2U455_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N9F0_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U3M3_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XVP6_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4T9T6W0_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369L7V2_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZB34_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UTM4_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369NYA1_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J4P5_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MLX6_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WPX1_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UYL4_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BN49_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XZ67_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NQZ6_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L1V6_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UAH0_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LGL4_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0ATZ9_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A369LII0_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YUJ1_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YFR2_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3A7A3_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346Y5M3_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WAW0_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YVN6_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) A0A177R8D0_9ACTN Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U165_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8Q266_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X7N5_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BFF3_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QEM5_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AR59_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F3X4_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UJ24_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E9J6_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LHY9_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940FGM0_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YQN8_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FJR7_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y5XWG2_9ACTN-
Aquificota (4/15, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FLJ3_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QRK5_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MLB9_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S349_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (6/9, 6 hits, 2 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0H519_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H5M8_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9W4W9_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CXM5_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A926AFU2_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924I9Y1_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ETY3_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925UXT0_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1F2H5_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (1712/1782, 1716 hits, 18 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4GWF3_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418M3H5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WVB5_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0D438_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917NEF0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9GPF7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2X3R1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7HN35_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6T4N0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EUK1_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DBA8_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YJQ7_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4EV68_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8NCY5_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D6A9_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223CWL7_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074M5F9_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165XZR9_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W2T2_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A554A1H9_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0FNM9_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FPS1_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MDJ6_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WEY9_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CWF4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162DHP1_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FQH5_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PMF6_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8LQ73_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2C5B1_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8IZ86_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TRC6_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HHB4_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8PFS3_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J548_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2MBD2_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VWD5_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2MF67_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A161HUB2_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z599_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7W0BWF0_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) RNPA_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160F7T7_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DIX1_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5B1B2_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6TZM5_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QHZ1_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FSM1_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VV74_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HT45_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) RNPA_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) RNPA_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JR05_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147KCE1_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8ZDN8_BACDA Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M5JMD6_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LGN3_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q62N57_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7UT70_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0QDG7_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3EC01_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CGR2_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WHM2_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QU79_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QJG0_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LD22_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JG99_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940IMY7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AZV2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WHB2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E2K0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268KAQ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8S8G5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K8J1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZTK1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2AWU6_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F5Q4_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1EVI9_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M5Q4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G9P8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W138_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9HAN5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GIV0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9ABK6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UD96_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942Y5T2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TRC6_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9M457_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371RYM6_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WSH8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q488_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R6F5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QS23_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9XLS1_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927IYG8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SA1-12 (UP000034887) A0A0M2PB86_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J8Y1_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5GW75_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HWQ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GC40_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MFT1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JM14_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NWQ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6C828_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A941AQB1_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) RNPA_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XWK2_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I330_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MWR3_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431VS85_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L536_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VG00_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090IZ01_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3FAD9_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GHE4_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6DKP5_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UZP4_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NNN1_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2XAM0_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V2Z8_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0Z8M8_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248THV5_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QW80_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A5V6_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DTA0_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P557_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3URQ6_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TZZ1_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JT05_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GAK5_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F711_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1ZAA3_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8J402_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8J2Z8_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IK07_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) RNPA_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophyticus (UP000682134) A0A940SIE6_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VKZ8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317L3M6_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WGR9_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RGW7_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7QNW5_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R067_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9UZR5_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QSX3_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QQP8_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QLR1_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MHI9_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QSA9_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IGP9_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q2A2_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) RNPA_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917EWZ1_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JTN5_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A059NZ07_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GXG0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N7K6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D8S7_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HVH9_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X0D1_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TIF4_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6XY07_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2LGZ7_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TAZ3_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KJW5_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JHS4_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942Z6C9_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A178A5F4_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4ZU22_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4FG88_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YGU8_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I1A092_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917PS71_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9A8Y6_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S8R9_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HNE7_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0UEY3_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BS84_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G8E0_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UC71_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494Z2F9_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H8Y6_9BACI Lysinibacillus mangiferihumi (UP000308744) A0A4U2Z3M8_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3JIM1_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H691_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N3I4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0HM50_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S6L7_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8HGU3_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2W8K1_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3N5X7_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RPS3_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2ST55_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BBP6_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8GF99_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X055_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZE91_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B901_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926RWG0_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GNF7_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2LZZ9_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SNU7_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BSE3_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8L475_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6R9I8_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DNM4_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HRL4_9BACI A0A2N5H9K3_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NWP6_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0I617_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GUV5_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942U0Q9_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TR28_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1S9L5_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1KTU1_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5H4G9_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z4A6_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437K9I5_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YYH5_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A0X9_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) RNPA_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XYW8_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0GUF7_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MMJ8_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9APM5_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498D777_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YH72_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919X3S6_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PM19_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919XAT2_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FF32_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5M692_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916RTI5_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L878_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FK13_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DB32_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917WTS7_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EC33_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KIJ6_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6LAT6_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398B221_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433H8A6_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M591_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HB32_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GZQ9_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XW06_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974RYX3_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LLK8_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9D3J4_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2V1J3_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GR82_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G3M2_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5HTP3_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TFK7_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7G6L8_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0L4E6_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DXJ4_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AY26_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JLX0_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9EYJ2_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3W4A9_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GBD6_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6STZ5_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MD71_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I6AFS4_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544T234_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R6J5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W185_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1JPD3_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KKW3_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A920BVU1_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W5P0_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0G1E3_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6VXZ9_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4NAA4_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428MUK1_9BACI A0A428MU10_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LIG8_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2H6Y0_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1XAI5_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4G124_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323T8B9_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KER5_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q7X5_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QQW9_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9WMR6_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368X9D6_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HIE9_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G9A761_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) RNPA_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060M265_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6NLW5_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IQU8_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3W9C0_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KWV5_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9W7B0_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L738_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4V2USB8_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LM92_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CM21_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QTD2_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H3X9H6_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QGQ8_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus dakarensis (UP000447719) Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NDC9_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024Q5V0_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MHX1_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917M401_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QRG5_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U165_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DU77_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H0XPB5_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YG69_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JT81_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YVI2_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660KVD6_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132N2B6_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LU26_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) RNPA_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N6T6_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LGB4_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2IR16_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SAD7_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PTV9_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061NW98_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PAV4_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7D991_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2JZ89_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099WFL0_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3H8D3_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UV24_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TR71_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) RNPA_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SGG2_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1T0J0_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VBT2_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1VYN6_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5AWE1_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8CYW7_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8D8W4_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) RNPA_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3Y9B8_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8D697_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938Y278_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075RC20_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M933_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UDY9_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XEU2_9BACL Candidatus Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZLP6_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q325_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1DFD6_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K324_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BZ06_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XKS2_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CG47_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BGE0_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZN71_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TAB9_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LUR9_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9HUY8_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RVK1_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FEI0_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S0YUG3_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RBN7_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1BT70_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JJG8_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SWN4_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U4R8_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SKI9_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7LG83_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369B1Y6_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MXB4_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QCE2_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2M3R2_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1V952_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EPB5_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2H327_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917CRA9_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4E7D8_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A920CDF5_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S8ZZF7_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XPX0_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A433YB30_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168Q8K8_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G1H5_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y3V8_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7KIT5_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CRW6_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PW34_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IXY9_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NQS5_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZBR2_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2GEP7_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2Z195_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MIZ1_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A162L5N0_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KF00_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M609_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I986_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SKT5_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3LIH7_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KL52_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HVW6_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C862_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CRQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HG70_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K446_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972JZN2_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CNV6_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MD79_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4SZT9_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9WC83_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M227_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RRJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3Q9IDA4_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FJF6_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FUQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZP48_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5C9P3_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TX65_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YS53_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H5C0_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NJ03_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UK27_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2M8C9_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916ZKF9_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L6P6_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927GXN8_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YMS5_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371P7W2_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A7A8_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5AY65_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KIT6_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EC52_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LYR2_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VN56_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EWT2_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RTP0_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917H8X4_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1ENC2_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UM84_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934MQU4_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BWA0_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LD92_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KU91_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XGP5_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UZD3_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916K7J2_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1N160_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WEB6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HX47_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VXT8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UFZ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R577_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BCR1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IQT1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CKD6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K5X0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089L233_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4RGC2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IRP0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LHE8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VEF8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z1W5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZFX0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZLU4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UMF4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RBT0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5JPR3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LND1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3ABT9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0JDF6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LTB0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JCD4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DM11_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3V979_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1Q2P5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329K7B1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6IWU6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0K9A7_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GAJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LXE1_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TGM2_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DND5_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NUQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HU10_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZEW8_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430J8T4_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MDC7_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1N655_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BMF7_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N4Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1BA12_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UU95_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EIY2_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H378_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7P4W0_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YLC7_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5WJ44_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2VFV8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2W9D0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VZ19_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8L339_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XM81_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AMJ1_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X9W9G7_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RW84_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P7A215_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YQV5_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XFH3_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q5N3_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365L7Z4_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2L445_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EIQ9_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2YRW1_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P8D9_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RFR9_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UMB5_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6H0U5_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZRZ7_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HGN9_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7KU12_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F256_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SYX8_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MKZ3_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511ZC88_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380CLQ3_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YX73_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W6L9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UL45_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975Q908_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XLW7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975C6V9_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W5X4_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I584_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JXY9_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HSP6_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V2Z4_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F8V2_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J3DVR0_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZUY2_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2NF96_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419UTZ5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QSK8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IU63_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917W3E2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GR48_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A1Q1G3T4_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z2L3_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7R634_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M7J8_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A2I7_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) RNPA_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BU40_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B6J1_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A240AGM2_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) A0A2J6NJZ7_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7GGR2_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2DIB2_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) RNPA_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C1Q3_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) RNPA_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9AQ60_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380HC12_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Q49UI3_STAS1 Staphylococcus simulans (UP000240371) A0A2T4R051_STASI Staphylococcus sp. 17KM0847 (UP000510789) A0A7H9DP47_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4V2SYG2_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z4U1_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L7J2_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7JHA0_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3Y6Y0_9BACL Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8BKF3_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H3AET0_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YA52_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521FCE9_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BAH0_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6QTZ9_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9KB84_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WQK9_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B8K5_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2LH66_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5ZQG2_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926N5P3_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4WZG9_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VTB4_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W2AGR9_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XT90_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YWN0_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K3I9_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3KEW6_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G6C4_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q4F2_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A109RCA3_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I8U2_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8FBB5_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2ETD9_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1ZC06_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A109RHE3_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A1G8PK71_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KR63_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LS14_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NIK1_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7SZI5_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LAY7_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LWM0_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GFN5_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YTK1_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9BZV5_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A374_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WHI4_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AUR0_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7I7Q5_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PPN6_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011RQT5_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9ERZ7_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BEW3_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4X5V6_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I9D4_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HXU6_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7MTT8_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8EMC3_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BRL0_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3NS17_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5XDY4_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NDM3_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NI27_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9ND04_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BMA7_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9IVB9_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L3W8_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9U620_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IRL7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WHB4_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EDL0_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BWT9_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3DTG3_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YY07_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8Z8H9_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917N708_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QTW2_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2SV52_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8REQ0_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A8R6_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1R012_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1NGH3_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1P240_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) RNPA_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5P854_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TKR8_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6T5J1_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LEL0_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931AUM1_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SEE7_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3X577_9ENTE Enterococcus pseudoavium (UP000256950) A0A3D9A103_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WRA2_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KUL5_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0JCC2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242K0G5_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J103_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K7Q6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JP65_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0L2Z3_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ERL1_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3YCL2_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4Q281_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CRI4_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091CBT4_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AMR9_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PC88_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430ASR9_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ALX5_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430AUZ2_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AG55_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430A9B0_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369AV45_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z4I6_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q1Q8_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D6K6_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZHP3_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B690_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A8D7_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZTZ7_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CXV2_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZMW0_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0QKY3_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YUU6_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A087ER38_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2ARV7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850RBB3_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LQF7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KNI6_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q172_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NBU3_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1IY43_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SCE4_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HHF8_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EHS4_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1PRD8_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JU97_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KW36_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1HID8_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GV79_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RV27_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2LBZ3_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DW74_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2B6G0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FD87_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QXI7_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JRA6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q033K6_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2MXE2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZM18_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2C6J7_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660DUF1_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) RNPA_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) RNPA_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YTT4_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LRA7_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QIZ5_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) RNPA_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F3T4_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PB19_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R6E7_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7JXH0_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S8C1_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6TF84_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FX94_9LACO Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) A0A556UEE1_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SX49_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1W815_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BHX0_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) RNPA_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W4R3_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QHU6_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1SJZ0_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XII5_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus kisonensis F0435 (UP000005025) H1LHG2_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PQ25_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2CRL4_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0D910_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5NBU1_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8T8F0_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6IR87_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1MZW2_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) RNPA_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VHU6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2AII5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1U8W7_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZDK2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KIX2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HXL2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WNM4_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2L9Y7_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SN70_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J748_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) RNPA_LIGS1 Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XXK3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UUQ1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZWW2_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1P5R3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GIG9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GYP1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CIA9_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) RNPA_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I084_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M137_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VJ57_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CEK4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192GZ67_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GQX7_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3ERZ6_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2CSR1_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976X5T4_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WF01_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) RNPA_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RFP1_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A2C3_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D1A6S6_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NG93_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NJR2_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2IYX1_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PCA0_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2KX63_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YU11_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6S3I6_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XHI8_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BBB6_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HNW6_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NIL7_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IE76_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2FJR7_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075U1Z2_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1LLM2_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T783_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2G1E5_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JAZ0_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MLY4_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CRZ8_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5R9Y0_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288Q9Y3_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GLC4_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BH68_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RLN7_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VGP5_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1ZA60_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BBL7_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B4W5_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) RNPA_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5RZ73_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224X6V0_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HFH7_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C4S4_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8E971_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) RNPA_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZCF2_STRIT Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LE35_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JDX4_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3W1I3_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) RNPA_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6DSU4_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DWU2_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917EH12_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KF28_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K4V1_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8K1L0_9STRE Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KZD5_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SX86_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VDR0_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) RNPA_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6S271_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q593_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X3L1_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D7M9_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) RNPA_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) RNPA_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) RNPA_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) RNPA_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CQQ2_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NFB4_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NIC9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NNT7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QMQ5_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TA26_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3N221_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) RNPA_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) RNPA_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KH91_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4H397_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934UDH4_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EIH4_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6LMU8_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q1B3_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2KAU2_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A924VX30_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5KMQ5_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239FEJ3_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7B422_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DUN8_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5X222_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JNQ4_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NF82_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q473_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DIL6_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926D123_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) RNPA_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) RNPA_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5HGZ0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0FEC9_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HQY9_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942LFE6_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J584_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MHT3_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942V3L3_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KWJ5_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F4P4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8VWL6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KLP5_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5WGW1_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JR90_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TJ08_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6NCA1_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WDJ5_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF29-16BH (UP000284946) A0A416K6Q6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N1G6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A417P908_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IB07_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EX76_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) RNPA_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XWS7_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934HY10_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939D938_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6FV78_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1R5C5_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FYB9_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6SJE0_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) RNPA_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LNU6_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IMR1_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2NIG4_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6Q085_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6TLE0_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QIB3_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SPE2_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6EP55_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4IJB7_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AK66_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5YGH9_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DBS4_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174I1X2_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GML3_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4X315_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I1B0C0_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SNX6_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0V7D4_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5XHW7_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZBZ5_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N6S7_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2PXY4_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JFV8_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) RNPA_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B920_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A162KIZ8_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0B783_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161Y4F2_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410E1K2_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MBZ0_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0RC72_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) RNPA_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IFG7_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174HII1_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FEQ8_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4KGF3_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J9S5_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) RNPA_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919VGA3_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T2A6_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381JBB0_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MY17_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MNV9_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DGE8_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H3D8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PY83_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J1H1I9_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V2F0_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H927_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6QBF1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM34-9AC (UP000284917) A0A417EHP4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YEG8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NS20_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5AEJ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5SBX6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) R5NN76_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5LTI4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VJE1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6BK93_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6JPN8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5B5Z2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DHP8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KSS1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6YZQ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) R6M9S5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GJ87_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F7K4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LNX7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I786_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NWP4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7AZ50_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6Q7L5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C030_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5E3H1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C881_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5JVQ0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5L050_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IWQ0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DVS7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5T695_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G3A7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6U814_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TBM9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z5R8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7MBL0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7HKV8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CHM8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S1W1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PRI0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AMX7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZJ54_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TCW7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NE33_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9S6M2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4XPH1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2J107_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TUD0_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084J7L0_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XNR3_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UIR1_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MNR0_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B2H7_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923J1P5_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949U3L6_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9XX64_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N6N0_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1Q9W2_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BBW4_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SJA8_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RVM7_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KCT2_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GHR0_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RXP4_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6MMX4_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174HWW1_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5I927_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4X6B8_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6HZ47_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5MKX9_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2L5Z0_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X437_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9HS09_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0GMD5_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P832_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8YTD1_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DKW7_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6NXZ1_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939KJY0_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I5EL90_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CPK5_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9JYK0_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A174B1U4_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845R0K6_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2U3I6_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RUB1_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140KZW8_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3PU33_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I610_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4SBL0_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZKL5_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TUZ6_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0L0B4_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QJY4_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WB81_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SLZ2_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942Q625_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XPR4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143WWF4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AG80_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SVX8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U9G4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2D2G7_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R4Z5_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LD34_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZU45_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6E2J1_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KWG8_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2VMY3_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WR92_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L8P7_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0FD93_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24M94_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0EFR6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FUL9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R3G6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R3E7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WI83_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F7B2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099S9B7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JEG5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QU67_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TL56_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y0X0_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0T2Z4_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2X909_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LBH1_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B6T1_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RXR7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7R681_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) RNPA_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U2I3_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923HWG3_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LCY2_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A975AGI6_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4T659_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366I5H0_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K7F4_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6QAL8_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1CBP7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W3L7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZTL7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4JY22_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H3X499_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4M6K5_9FIRM Eubacterium hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GRY1_9FIRM Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6CPR6_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2B303_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7HS31_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4N393_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0J1Z1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I2E2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LJQ4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5L5W3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GPQ5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YML5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KR34_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MQ16_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6NVJ1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6KWR2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6Q8Y7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6QDT2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HCD7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5P5Q8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FT89_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5E027_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VEV8_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413R684_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5ATW6_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4PD14_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MIM5_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RRI9_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6B7R5_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZT33_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BS96_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PYU8_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XHN7_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E0M8_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CGN2_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PJE0_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7H081_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QJK9_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JIS7_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923SMG8_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926I4L3_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J5UKC3_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W2Y5_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NKD8_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926HVI9_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6M4S0_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6IYT8_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4XSR5_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TER5_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IS06_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SNK1_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TAK5_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RXQ8_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0ETG1_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W9U2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZLQ4_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0ZE73_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TAQ1_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E542_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TRQ9_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5HT90_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6RDR7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7M3SBE9_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M7DAL2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TKX3_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YNS2_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EQD6_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6LN92_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923LF79_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AVE9_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7ITJ6_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q3E7_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IP73_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JTI4_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K3U6_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6L5E5_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WI86_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4U783_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RLH1_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5C8I7_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RGG1_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564VBQ0_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174GDA9_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IDR9_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F9H5_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y0S6_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WLG9_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JQL5_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HYG6_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174NLC5_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LBL8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A1H9KIL3_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P5D7_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RW08_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5BLN3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7GZB3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5ZIY2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SWQ2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1MPI8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7RV61_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QHM5_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CFM7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CQW7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CM88_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YHE4_9FIRM A0A1V2YDH8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2M648_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Candidatus Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QIK1_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8HCM7_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y228_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XMM9_9FIRM Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173WUV9_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A412LCK3_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JH81_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7P3G0_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949JXU3_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6SGI7_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174P4L9_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HJJ4_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9MWX8_9FIRM R9ML69_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396L0G3_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5DEL4_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6W6C1_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NCG5_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3ICN5_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster aldenensis (UP000261057) A0A3E2W813_9FIRM Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8S2M6_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0ESQ9_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JTB7_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BJ07_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LGK2_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SLP3_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J9E9_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6R713_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GKD1_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QTR9_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3M6Z9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) RNPA_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4TUK0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SE16_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4R5D0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NMH8_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4KW06_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IMA6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TKK0_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z5E2_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5U7H7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5GKN9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MXK6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JRR4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J430_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BCB4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IZH3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KH09_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KPT3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3APF8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6S6U4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9K6N5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9JKD2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JJP5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2UG64_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6NGJ3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5XZB8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8U279_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4G1N0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2UJC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KIV6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JLB6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MHQ1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KQI0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KS30_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H8YSE4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3WUN1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QTG7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U5A5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9DRE3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0S8H4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5WRW0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5ECX1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6YQZ8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5AT01_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B2S1_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JC48_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EKR3_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419TD02_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JCT7_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LKK0_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P1R7_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I1G3_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LI36_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NPA4_RUMGN [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CNF7_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A173VQE8_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QH42_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1X7X2_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7HCN4_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WL46_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KY07_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BZ35_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4EBV0_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2VZX2_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AKN1_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6BA02_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7JRD9_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6IS80_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G106_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1FYP2_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T623_ROSHA Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GL20_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9K4W4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J303_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6LSJ7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R6M1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UKP3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5Z701_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IWJ0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YTW6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6V689_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6NR04_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5U3Q4_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923RTZ4_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A3R8KXR5_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K0K2_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GCB9_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MDA5_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UQI1_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839K6N0_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926IEC9_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0GFQ5_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0QRM5_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0F3F2_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GSD1_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4V6NF70_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MKB6_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0DE42_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LV62_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QFJ1_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9EBH4_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V915_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DHZ2_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9ESB1_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LTR5_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YGM5_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369B6G2_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923L1W1_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H466_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NAP4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HGX7_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4ENM1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174SC50_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CVJ5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G4V9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7ESI5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XEK1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LAX9_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UE84_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HYY6_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WHD0_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YAD0_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q786_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DJM7_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W3M7_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923SAE4_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7APP2_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U8H2_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H1W9_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4JZG1_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4T654_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FU13_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7I6M8_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6Q3C5_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096BE94_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WI78_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W8G6_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RZK9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4BYW9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XLM1_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926I6X6_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GP98_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UCL1_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8CIS5_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6M9V0_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926E0I2_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R306_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6PBC1_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X514_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P237_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PSX1_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6IL34_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B3P7_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M5S3_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5T2F3_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6UU77_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CWG4_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JVR0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) A0A412AUW9_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6P5D6_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EA20_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6RHJ1_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2A996_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JV99_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2EYM9_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NQD4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RED9_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M4Q3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LII4_9FIRM Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q7L7_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926ITD2_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5M407_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FXE3_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I2B4_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JG88_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SDQ5_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XMB2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416Z7G7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HGQ4_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XDW8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XSM4_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WG74_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XGG3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6ALC8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0QXW8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) A0A1G4VNA9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4PZ98_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9S9T7_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011WQ21_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8Y0N0_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LA92_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WST4_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UW51_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NV76_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417CS80_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DVY2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6IAV1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5V4F6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FBS8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7KNL7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6X4X6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7GT98_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T1F4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6C4J4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MTN5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) R5QH71_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VY90_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1MDF5_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J060_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5YMH3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GJ91_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K6E7_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PRN7_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6JA92_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VTP5_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q290_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PSP9_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926IHV4_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EBA8_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I6S6_DESAP Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W064_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WTV8_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7ITE4_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1V2L3_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WLW1_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6ISL2_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8E9Q7_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) RNPA_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DRG3_DESRL Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942J9F2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1I2Z6_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A085L7N6_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6Z2S2_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E569_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PW01_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5L6W2_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) RNPA_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IM49_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GT13_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5X7D5_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6G1U9_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QV54_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J5UR22_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8U9G4_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RJQ8_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4UJ28_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2JYK9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I2C6M1_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J3Q8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8KE33_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2CH04_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E1M2_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BVD3_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I496_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9U611_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371ISG7_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X2X2_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371IYM6_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5RW27_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3WQT3_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I768_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3NM33_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4MA58_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W8I9_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6M1S5_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) RNPA_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DL77_9FIRM Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GI74_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EGI4_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KNV4_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) RNPA_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4C852_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CKD6_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5QQU2_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5XDU8_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7RYD4_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8SC49_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SEZ1_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926DBL4_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) D4MRD1_9FIRM Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3Q9HSY9_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RLB4_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DS81_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5E1P5_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4LBS3_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368YJG7_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KEM5_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9Q6L8_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931FB82_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QUN3_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XVU2_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0KBW6_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8H4G5_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0ACS4_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4NKX8_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8D1F3_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RK86_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HVS6_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AS83_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5NJX9_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZTY4_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1W413_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) RNPA_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BYS0_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GAG4_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RAI2_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) RNPA_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M5ANY2_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8Q8F9_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) RNPA_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7EIF8_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LBM9_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) RNPA_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9K471_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BFH5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TRK3_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BGM7_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MHR9_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F4A109_MAHA5 Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LV91_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HLA6_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L751_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9S1B4_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162MSR0_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QGN7_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G2J7_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L8T9_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GQQ4_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GAY2_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2NHD4_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2H499_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6U9J9_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CJA7_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NCK0_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0H9Y2_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N236_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C5I6_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9WY18_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I0N6_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G9J2_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4TL79_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4KSJ6_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MMX0_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U556_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A2V2FDG1_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NPR5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9S0F5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A120JU24_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FX49_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WWL4_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7Z896_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XXA0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) A0A8U0GRX8_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5FBJ6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BTC1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S4V7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929Q0L9_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G157_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DZ51_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LP75_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412FQ82_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NFE2_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9JYI6_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3YPG1_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SJ01_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MLK1_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TKD4_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RS33_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942KJY5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AJ78_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CQ22_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2YIJ8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AAP5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5AX05_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5ERP8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HPH5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IYS6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5S148_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6HUC8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6ER39_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6LTJ0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6D2C5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QHW2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VBU4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6E0H4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6J314_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) R6T8I3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R7AYG2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XCG3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XXE9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6MKR5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6R6R9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6RBI8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IGF9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BTJ4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZYA4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZAM6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6HJ57_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CT98_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BJN5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) R6H467_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5VYG4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5R243_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5C9W5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5J0J0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BEA8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) R5MNF6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YJ36_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N4X0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LP71_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SR20_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RN07_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q8D4_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K8Y9_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6INE4_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HFR8_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LE24_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I2CW41_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JU54_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173XE37_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840US09_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3KFN4_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H7BG12_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4YD79_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B7Q0_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1NH96_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9D0L2_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W1D9_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LV35_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942QPF9_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NFW5_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4V2Q828_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BNX5_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9XWG2_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AHM2_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I8U1I5_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KP80_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JEM7_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8XKQ6_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UWX9_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2D2N2_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UZM2_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MG38_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517E0G3_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BTF4_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5SIX2_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1D342_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CRS5_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6AH05_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R972_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6X0V0_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VMG6_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2Z9K1_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9YV97_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QWC6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CIV8_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MQU2_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UH84_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R458_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NNM3_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096BV86_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3AS29_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N6K9_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CM41_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6ALN6_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E5G3_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BLA9_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JL45_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A975AER1_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V3X0_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0B1R6_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W737_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BFN8_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TLQ0_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GW36_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HWA9_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5SCY6_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) RNPA_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NQU4_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C376_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S022_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134AKN5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NJK8_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KWY4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D1Q5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VRL2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UNI8_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090HZI2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N8C0_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2MAR4_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A844FJV6_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5YUI2_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FPB3_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KS00_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1ZE56_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H3AKS8_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1AS06_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8UX02_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419T1P2_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926IIT9_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D8X3_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M5Y2_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4Z079_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q2X0_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YQL1_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HXT4_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (893/1024, 897 hits, 69 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L7F0_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RZE2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L155_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8GSW1_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JH50_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HHD2_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174MQ65_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H4R1_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KI76_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZQT1_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M5DDF8_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174JEZ5_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5CNE1_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PU43_9BACE Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D0N3_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SNW5_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2A246_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4YZP2_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9SG60_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3EWP3_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4V081_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4A8I0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JHJ2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CWU9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CQZ6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FML1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5TTX3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6ZSX5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6D9A6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GFJ9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WGS9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VFT7_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A120A1V5_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q8A2S8_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I2Q3_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F2B3_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HP89_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CHP6_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6RZ76_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6R7Z1_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VD59_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6KZL5_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942P4I8_9BACT A0A942NSJ4_9BACT A0A942NTZ0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QYE4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180F6A9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180F5L9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FT91_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XRW0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133XY40_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7W042_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5IY42_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5IFH5_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UQ26_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WS20_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IXQ1_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YQH6_AZOPC Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S5G5_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KVU6_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5IT03_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CVQ9_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5FPH6_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8X021_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J6P2_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X772_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934TGB3_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098BXQ0_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G9Y7_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T5I3_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C7K3_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V9A6_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IJV1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0AAW4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J058_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-004 (UP000290992) A0A4Q0IHR3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M208_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KUM1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MZI0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2MJS4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2N9F8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NPY2_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SC36_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4C5E7_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3W2R3_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VC13_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5P0R7_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z4M0_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170ZZN2_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T6H7_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5H215_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2ENS2_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KNU0_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A0A2EQY6_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4X1U2_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A2X4PL35_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3J7S5_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) RNPA_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WNA4_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E828_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DU43_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F4V5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1EHA2_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0GBQ9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J4VT60_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3MDL3_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GC37_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0E5U1_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1ZB26_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MJP6_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LHB2_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PTW1_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8N6N6_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NPS7_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RME4_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2MF24_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NB99_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VZ32_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NUK7_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0N430_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QDB6_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4Z836_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GI36_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K5H4_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QF50_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D2X1_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AJH7_9BACT Prevotella intermedia ATCC 25611 = DSM 20706 (UP000187195) A0A1P8JC40_PREIN Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LKQ4_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HK83_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q494_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F453_9BACT Prevotella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NDT2_9BACT Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WC86_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EVQ0_PRER2 Prevotella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MQX4_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264YB28_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) A0A3R6HRZ4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PEU9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KG44_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LW70_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6DZD8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HR00_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6QRM2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VF26_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7EX64_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5Q295_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6F828_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6ALK9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6W6K5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) R6ARL0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PE18_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XNN7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GT66_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J2U5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LBG6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FEP1_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2MAW0_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255SA58_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255T0W3_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SPC6_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BWF4_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A096AA41_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8BLX0_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IB63_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IJD8_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5LNQ7_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MT54_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1NVP3_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RJK0_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E6U5_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EUB6_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WSU0_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X1M0_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QTW0_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JNT9_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4ILW2_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M994_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AEC2_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VQ41_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5W8V3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VWD8_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BD88_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5I520_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XIU2_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4AZG8_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060R8B3_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MQF8_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I1E7_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5A8F2_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2BVB1_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LGE8_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JJ51_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZJ64_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6JVY2_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4D374_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7J521_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8ULY2_TANFA Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N9I2_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3Y1F2_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6H0I2_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923USV3_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AWQ2_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4V1N061_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HZM8_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5E274_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZQA2_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5E376_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NSD1_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sediminis (UP000679220) A0A941FCJ2_9BACT Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GSD9_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LXR1_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B9E2_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XSD8_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521EWG4_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7YAJ4_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2EM06_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J7L1_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W9N3_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C2K1_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6K3Z7_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399T7F3_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5CXT5_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D1X9_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AR83_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925SE35_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V8A4_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2B1P4_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6IEG7_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5SDK7_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VHY0_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3YWC4_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HQ58_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G4P0_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TGM2_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZPV7_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MAE9_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QQP5_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RGJ7_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y702_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5P5P3_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4QBA9_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6JWM0_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JI77_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BKD6_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YCJ1_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A9Q5DDD0_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SSQ6_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1TZ77_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B3I7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4V2A0P7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I0K7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SIT6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2R2B4_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5ETU1_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NRE9_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DS42_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DKM2_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1B4V9_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9MZM3_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1IKR6_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SYW9_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5EDN5_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UKJ9_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940L9J6_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TYQ5_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IMW8_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NJH7_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8LDW9_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7RVE2_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L0R7_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CIL5_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FHJ0_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6NG94_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9HX15_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9GBD3_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G8Z2_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EX33_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8V8I4_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931E6B8_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5Z136_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7N050_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6GS61_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SD44_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4V2F116_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FJP7_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UF88_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4M4B1_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GXG5_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8DC61_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CPQ2_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2BB08_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IZG7_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZU86_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q2H1_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N6W6_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926D000_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3LCS9_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J7D3_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4R5P2M7_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QXY5_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4APV7_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I1C078_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QKT4_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HX70_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142ESI1_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z8E2_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H3W5_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z587_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) K1LUI6_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7PTW0_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IYD6_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918UUE4_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FZL6_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2CZ63_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZWV2_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XB10_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KUQ7_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BIP6_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DXT3_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4K723_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SMA6_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A923WC21_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) A0A4Q3JQ25_9BACT A0A4Q3JP38_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IXC8_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9BHL6_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TL05_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GKH1_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BWH7_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5U4Q9_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PU44_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9MI80_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q449_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KP62_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0ICB0_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1SDX3_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WRR3_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927AQI7_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V8L9_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UR20_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924F9H9_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A4K9_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M9A6_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y4Y0_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NQV5_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GC82_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LFL3_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3H3Y7_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923R8E6_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I473_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1Z2Z9_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FSY8_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AD58_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LLD6_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7XVC7_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848IVP8_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315YWF4_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1DBF7_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5X9H6_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JL67_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A975A113_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937G0Q5_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937F9P7_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FZ39_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5L6B3_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364Y0C3_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512AVL7_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QJR2_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IH16_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0J8P2_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0PU48_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WAS2_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M5ZYC9_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1THI9_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B7ZXD4_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UU52_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BDA5_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7R9E4_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AG57_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931FJX0_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1V2S8_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U3T2J9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4B411_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9APX7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LIU1_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YHW5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PIU5_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8EWA6_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BIT0_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939JAF4_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WF33_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7INQ5_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RAT3_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923SKA7_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L9F2_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2HC11_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZJV9_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N7BDQ1_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8JHS6_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931FTK7_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RHL6_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239JQB0_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VVG7_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B801_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CPS9_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937ADF5_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) A0A2T4DJS8_9BACT Marivirga sp. S37H4 (UP000611723) A0A934X0I3_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TQW5_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZZQ6_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IJU8_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239IWM1_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9KZP2_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E6R4_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GBS2_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KZS2_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XSV0_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T746_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0RLT7_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XE12_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316E0H9_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841ELQ6_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GDX9_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VBE5_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VXM2_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6VZ32_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8Y5G7_9BACT Dyadobacter luticola (UP000306402) A0A5R9KV25_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DIG2_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A917DSW5_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XG95_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K3Z6_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GFJ4_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E1C7_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GTH2_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C0R3_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CC38_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RVV1_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZII6_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GT84_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IQL4_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2EBG6_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MRP6_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BDT8_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26H72_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BLW5_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0QZG8_9FLAO Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) A0A2U2XCP7_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IDN1_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I7BEP1_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1MWU1_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PJB4_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NFL6_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WPD1_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975ETM7_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J334_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7CV49_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MF28_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G4U5_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. KMM 9714 (UP000474662) A0A6M2AQ65_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6BSF2_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6Q3M5_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SYC1_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VB19_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6DE97_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918R784_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1NPI6_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RSN8_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LRG5_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850N782_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q0XIB6_9FLAO Allomuricauda hymeniacidonis (UP000291981) A0A4Q8QD48_9FLAO Allomuricauda koreensis (UP000245762) A0A316LKA2_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YSR2_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JQK6_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TBA5_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MH42_9FLAO Allomuricauda parva (UP000219048) A0A285MES9_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PP94_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GPS4_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PT51_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YMG0_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X4M9_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2XGS1_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162Z6I5_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JM05_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VDY5_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7JZD8_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BZ00_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PFU1_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CC23_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JVR9_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937A0Q7_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CAV0_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BK89_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PJX9_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6FDI5_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918J2A4_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6LUF8_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DH85_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1ND08_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NMG2_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T9E5_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KS60_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R8D2_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GCB7_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EED7_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3W692_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YSX7_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7I274_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7H1S8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M8A6_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1PCG7_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IG33_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RH92_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1YU13_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I4T1_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z3I6_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J6R3_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167J279_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HLF7_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AUS1_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U647_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AZB1_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LVX8_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2H095_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238WEV2_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GDJ9_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L192_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2ICT0_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5T3T1_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PQU7_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DTM6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UPF8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4BAA9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UF52_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E8X2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6EVW3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LE15_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KJS5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EY90_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LMH9_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YFQ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8Y045_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PMJ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8MIP9_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QVE9_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5AB93_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K5Y1_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SVV9_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HAN0_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZY18_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LVV3_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4G885_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z448_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5JD68_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CMT1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A444H9Z0_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BLY4_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X7T2_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P9D7_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E0I9_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4NB94_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255YYZ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QDV6_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6SD67_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LAZ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5EVR6_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M4VR03_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940XFV2_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6EL96_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HKC9_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0L9V2_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XNC6_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LL59_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WGG0_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5KSV9_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923MXY4_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8SWZ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917DB26_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SFQ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KW53_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6H257_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JK99_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553DT45_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M2U7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PQP3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QU44_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972JJT8_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930XUR5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KAC5_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SJ21_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TK67_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653XB22_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3QES8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EFN7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G5G0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K8T0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975IST5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AJ36_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7K380_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VXX6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1G1R7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5V432_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J1S8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LI25_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RZC0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7B8W8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2IWX8_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MMG9_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XPX3_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZQ76_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W2C8_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6AYW6_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P300_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9BU38_9FLAO Flavobacterium weaverense (UP000280368) A0A3M0A0I0_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KRW7_FORAG Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) A0A516GNW0_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1LH94_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XY96_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XSP4_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2PVW4_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) A0A1A7R552_9FLAO Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AJ34_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZYZ3_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BU85_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1MHW2_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MP28_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZWE5_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1E3I3_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923KMM2_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9B6M0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FSH1_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DX16_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WJG7_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C3I0_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DRI4_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZM67_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345GX53_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9Y8J2_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GG17_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XJH1_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U4Y2_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XRF5_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0ULK9_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238VZN9_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6PMK7_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9S168_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H3DEQ7_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A109RNU1_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N6Y4_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IS74_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S1G8_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZJH3_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TKQ3_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3Q0A3_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223VBQ6_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z4C9_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MNC8_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4APB5_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KPE2_9FLAO Maribacter sp. ACAM166 (UP000304908) A0A5R9ARS6_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CFW7_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495EDV8_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RC49_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BNE9_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QJE5_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I289_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RUE8_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TTK2_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7IZN6_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EST1_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6D5X1_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8L849_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JYI3_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411EDF8_9FLAO Myroides Myroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6JCB2_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3TRR0_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7EP86_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U2I0_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GNN4_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8B3B5_9FLAO Myroides profundi (UP000031842) A0A0B5REW5_MYRPR Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MVM1_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X707_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MLM2_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q2E5_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P6B8_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JVI5_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RQE0_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3JJE0_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FUQ2_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IYJ7_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PPJ6_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AS20_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2V7D6_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JBF9_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TGR9_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CKP3_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WC83_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WIN9_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4BY05_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917HXB2_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WS43_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TV95_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XRD7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2GXZ7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y2Y5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1RU52_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2TXB1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MBB3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MYK9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JRB5_9FLAO Polaribacter vadi (UP000092584) A0A1B8U2Y7_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0ESQ1_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9E8V2_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G6X8E5_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0CHF0_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6BFM6_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WQX7_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H4BG34_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967DZT6_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4UWN0_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZT77_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7YEL6_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BBX3_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HV80_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7ETB6_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4V3UYD3_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CI61_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6G3I0_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5DZ38_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I5A2N0_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZAD6_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5IKW1_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SF21_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846R246_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4GE81_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SDJ2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7B334_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HHN4_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GIE7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DR05_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5VUV4_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1N1P8_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MVG4_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926Q185_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7J454_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CK89_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZFL7_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4STI9_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6M7B0_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W5S1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DXY9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5ASC7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2P9B3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UHC2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E509_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EDM3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YKA2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y1F2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F4K8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4SXL6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5F3G2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TLE4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VG17_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JL91_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YZ94_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7DB51_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0CDZ4_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P9B4_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y8Y0_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UZX6_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6UE59_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4XJ32_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IPV4_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GDI7_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7X7C8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RWY6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MC49_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8W911_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MJP6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FG66_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7NBQ1_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FKV3_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TNZ5_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UJ45_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L4I8_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T3R9_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916MFA2_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UFZ1_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6VKC9_9FLAO Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916JPS0_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M507_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VAP7_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8QZM7_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RJS5_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZEV0_9FLAO Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XLA4_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RQW6_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8AFM3_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X8XXV4_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DHI1_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QU23_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1MTM3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YRK9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7LSV0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368N229_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BMG1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZEE0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F597_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G846_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TFG8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BPB0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A931EBD1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QMZ4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf394 (UP000051822) A0A0T0M3U2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) A0A0Q5ZVQ1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KNC8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6ND28_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8PVN0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XGB8_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3HTM1_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5G3D6_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UBL4_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6DLV7_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845Q0M2_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3TW58_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UDC3_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G2B3_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7FTT8_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G9Z7_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZN05_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W1Y7S3_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383TY01_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I4A1C8_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R0E8_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7C2R5_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P228_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L200_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RKZ2_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098SBD9_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NB16_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EI11_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5F0S0_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CRU5_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9F652_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FGD5_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923TDG7_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CH75_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YIS3_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HQM2_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6LAB0_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LVR3_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U5P3_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9H1K0_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4V1KHZ2_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5B836_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9LUU5_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YCB6_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XYB2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZDQ9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I9Q9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SX81_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VTP6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MI63_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917JB92_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3YZB5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I1E8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8V510_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NIC8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X157_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J249_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GNW3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2Y5N2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4PVP5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1ZZH4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KYB7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HGH7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UJX8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YDI9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PFB4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G6YTJ8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZZQ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E2T4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PU18_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HUK7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JWT6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S6E4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GMX7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NTI7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4V1ZC53_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NWK1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5J8P0_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZSE0_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BLD0_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1H3A5_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5E1V6_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917HNC6_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E096_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PHX5_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2E1F8_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PBE0_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MKY6_9SPHI Pedobacter chinensis (UP000253961) A0A369Q2G3_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3PPQ1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VE49_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C1Y0_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1C9D8_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IQW8_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CQC8_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U1H4_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H3WKA3_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6XTX1_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0N7N9_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2UJ03_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SQN3_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UR66_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2F7N6_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923IWJ9_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CSA4_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DJ63_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NK11_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916U5N3_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9P9Y1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WKJ2_9SPHI A0A519VWS1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6ECY2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0YBL1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YSN0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KTR0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1BG34_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) A0A0Q5TRV7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KGT4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NMY2_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QPH8_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HJ29_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S583_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S854_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924KC95_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KRM9_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521ED74_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S4ZZG5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z5H7_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4H9Z6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HH20_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JNG7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UYA0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0NLE9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2H909_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7IZW6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9G5J9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DWZ3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2K2N4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EX47_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N554_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NSF2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QH37_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VTW8_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9V6X6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZJT9_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TSU3_9SPHI A0A2P7TWS5_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6EL66_9BACT-
Balneolota (14/14, 14 hits, 0 weak hit)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FYX6_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y8K1_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GBD1_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T2M1_9BACT Fodinibius roseus (UP000184041) A0A1M4ZUZ2_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YHS4_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521AED5_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521CG54_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SIM8_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VEI6_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TM95_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QSH4_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UHG8_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UW34_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (14/21, 14 hits, 4 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924DRL6_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0T4J5_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0SLK2_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NXC5_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X1M2_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QNA8_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WQF3_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MGL2_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A924A794_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514X1D1_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KMM1_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924ZUS9_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MKL5_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6CP68_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TUC6_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JH69_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D177_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KXK3_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GFT9_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CTH2_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)-
Campylobacterota (60/86, 60 hits, 12 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LWU4_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D2Q3_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V161_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V600_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XRL8_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0XYC5_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IZJ2_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J550_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KP18_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MXD4_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R032_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LHV6_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7GYZ5_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RNF9_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) RNPA_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9SR95_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KFQ1_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J6L1_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QIC8_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WG49_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BGZ7_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R3W9_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DIF9_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3YKI5_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CK52_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J9E6_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UEA8_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XH82_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KSW5_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZXI8_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CE02_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IU41_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IPY6_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U4C0_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7A972_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1DV08_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) RNPA_HELHP Helicobacter jaachi (UP000029733) A0A4U8T9X2_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8CCY1_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553UIW9_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A377PRN6_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UI83_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) RNPA_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VTY7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZF97_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TAG9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U373_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZNE4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8JAE0_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IIE6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HPU8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HWU1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GRX3_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G5F2_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6NNK1_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9HIZ1_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U0E5_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091B7K0_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M2F6_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975B2M2_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UPI5_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P3T1_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AY21_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VM94_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WE11_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3WBH7_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WYW9_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M1X1_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K7I5_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WHJ7_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0KWC5_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) RNPA_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3L050_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DH71_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZCR4_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) A0A0D2GQP7_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W6A7K3_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328EMS2_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EF74_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8AJK2_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1LU77_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942MAL5_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2BG41_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (5/11, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RLA3_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) A0A328RJV3_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) A0A388TK77_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388TK30_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388TB35_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8IDA5_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MDP5_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925NIW1_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6VV15_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Candidatus Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081C2U1_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613) A0A850Q2E1_9BACT-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Pacebacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pacebacteria bacterium (UP000616146) A0A923UFT0_UNCPC-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) V7PX14_9BACT-
Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496ARI3_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (14/18, 16 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) A0A8F1M9T6_9BACT Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857ML45_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A7W4HIH1_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) V5RW52_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976S346_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Candidatus Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) A0A6S4GU74_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) A0A4Q0AJA2_9BACT Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AGT3_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) R4PVH9_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) A0A563DAA4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563DEE3_9BACT A0A563CRI9_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) A0A563CRM1_9BACT A0A563CS50_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) A0A563C5D0_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) A0A563C8B7_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SVJ5_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (8/17, 8 hits, 1 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) RNPA_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) A0A369KDR6_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DRS1_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5JFM9_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) A0A2P9HA82_PARUW Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3Q9XV31_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942PMD8_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L376_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YVL2_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (10/12, 10 hits, 1 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) RNPA_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JRH6_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) RNPA_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533U544_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B108_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SHH2_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S6X3_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q5B0_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SKS9_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925YVX9_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QYV8_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (44/62, 44 hits, 1 weak hit)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8MY88_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6Y9U5_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K7A2_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0K8PBH7_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6WYL5_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916DEC0_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M9UDJ3_9CHLR Ardenticatenia incertae sedis Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T548_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0HZM7_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540V936_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E5I6_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GE36_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925VJE5_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SMG9_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) RNPA_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KZL4_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RPR0_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IA93_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9H516_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926CES2_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) RNPA_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZI83_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6XJF9_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) A0A4Q3MH72_UNCCH Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BI83_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QMY6_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GIS5_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F7M3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B623_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5T596_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AJ11_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KJX8_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A401ZWB5_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TPB7_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3I2W3_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JY11_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326TZN0_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ERP6_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VG13_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YH63_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YEA6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YTW8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HBK6_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y8N1_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916FCP3_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y345_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W2A6_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) RNPA_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (210/229, 210 hits, 3 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PUJ5_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PRB7_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CDM1_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DL95_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZV51_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9TTF1_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WPS1_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4W1I3_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A927AIU7_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929AP99_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QMS7_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QVI7_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SCJ9_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) U5QPC2_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NKK2_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XUG0_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925EUS8_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0ABT9_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U3Q8_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UPT4_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W2F6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WIQ6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FBG2_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZH90_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5JDK9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937UZI8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925RGY7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V2C1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UDZ8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TM02_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U679_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GPP5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924YZ82_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924I019_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SBZ9_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TAM6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SND6_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DD29_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J8CMF7_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1D5X1_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928ZM08_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VI25_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E030_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WTB0_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6V2G1_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HG85_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E7E9_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RDW5_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CRD8_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4GAT0_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) A0A1Z4UPN5_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) A0A1Z4JXV2_9CYAN Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TAQ2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BYM7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930TA33_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NHW6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4QZJ2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V749_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PKR5_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1CSN5_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433NNM9_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QRL4_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J6ZZJ9_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FWF6_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V8A005_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HJR7_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZHN0_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7W4H6_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UMB3_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HJG4_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QD68_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9X1D2_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951PUB6_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FTK7_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367S437_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) RNPA_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HEJ0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QWE7_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) RNPA_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QK97_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VRT8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9Q6C8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252CY64_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W7K1_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y3X8_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E124_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433UQB4_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RC46_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WFS6_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9R606_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MFS4_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XZX1_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WV46_9CYAN Scytonema sp. HK-05 (UP000218472) A0A1Z4IT12_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1MZP7_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QB04_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. PCC 7601 (UP000032761) A0A0D6KL23_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951UQX2_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7K752_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J7AY72_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7EKW9_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PDN6_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8B9U0_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LUD6_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IMJ6_APHSA Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3ENK4_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WWJ2_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C5Y3_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) RNPA_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0U6K1_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) RNPA_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DCY7_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RKQ9_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LS53_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XIL3_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EP80_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z295_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T2D7_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YJR6_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T6S7_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AF37_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) RNPA_SYNP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R8E4_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GR81_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NLJ7_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YAH6_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F6D5_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KJ22_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8G855_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YU96_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YGR0_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926YA99_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U5Q8_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JXA9_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CL52_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926ZKD6_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LJT6_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951UAH1_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EV99_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YYM3_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TVH8_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6RLV6_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916QUP7_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9THU6_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VAY9_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927AMI8_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X205_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978SA70_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SY45_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IIZ8_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927EIW1_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J601_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7EYX5_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TQL0_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VW15_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928W2P8_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0J9EVE8_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W8W5_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A2Z0_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XVE0_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VL17_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CEM0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T2F1_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BU80_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929FWV1_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W8V3_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M143_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PPT5_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0UZD0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UQM7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W993_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SNW0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BBC8_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928VD76_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7AQ84_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7B0Q9_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C8Y8_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) RNPA_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A7H0_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5INT8_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7N1B2_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) RNPA_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) RNPA_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) RNPA_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) RNPA_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) RNPA_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) RNPA_PROMA Synechococcaceae Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A165B1Q4_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1D1I5_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) RNPA_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EGF3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9S0D3_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WGH1_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) RNPA_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) RNPA_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) RNPA_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. BIOS-U3-1 (UP000515248) A0A7G8DQW3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HN18_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HZE4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KSG5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SX65_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6PX05_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0P980_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3Z0J3_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TKU0_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930XRJ8_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U2Z7_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TLG5_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G4V6_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5SYX6_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CJ50_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WCB4_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FA13_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (4/7, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PB75_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E5I6_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A3R5XWB5_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KAS0_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (27/33, 27 hits, 3 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I404_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HZ14_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418VCH7_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N6R1_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CZW0_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221T026_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) RNPA_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VN62_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JHI2_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3V2J5_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U6M2_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A4W1_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RIX3_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172T7M5_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) RNPA_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KPU9_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918BYA8_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JTC7_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5LDT3_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NBM7_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S8H4_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BF76_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EYZ9_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NM97_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FC77_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370K013_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U4F3_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) RNPA_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CRL7_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942QAW2_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (11/12, 11 hits, 0 weak hit)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FGW6_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PUP9_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C5B9_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XW59_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KGT7_9DELT Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CMY4_UNCDE Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TQ14_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YHF6_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MS18_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XB58_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8FEY1_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) RNPA_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (5/5, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KE69_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DCM6_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WKW5_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IH11_ENDTX A0A1E5IH28_ENDTX A0A1E5IK91_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3ATE6_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (19/22, 19 hits, 0 weak hit)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4PJL1_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VDL4_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842J5M3_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BHS0_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GVN0_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GZ10_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) RNPA_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LXT8_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848C3Y7_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JLE3_FUSVA Fusobacterium vincentii ATCC 49256 (UP000006454) Q7P6K7_FUSVC Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HAE8_ILYPC Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369Y0X0_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JTJ9_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8M6S2_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GKU9_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AGL7_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3ZB84_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AWB3_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (3/7, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T1D9_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RCS7_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GZX9_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (6/6, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4G747_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0APK1_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942MZF0_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MLZ3_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6ZZF3_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GEQ7_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EEN1_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U7U9_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UM39_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M9B5_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DK77_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1ADL0_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974X177_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (130/137, 132 hits, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KQE7_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N7F2_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088SZP1_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094KZF0_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZRG4_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BL26_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) RNPA_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061ACH0_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HHY8_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KM04_ALTPJ Candidatus Phytoplasma 'Parthenium sp.' phyllody phytoplasma (UP000593661) A0A9K3WR05_9MOLU 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4V0Z8Y7_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1MZH5_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MIV4_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HLZ5_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975FJX2_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) B3QZF9_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) A0A139JQP6_9MOLU 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NYQ6_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) RNPA_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJU6_9MOLU Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BBW3_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9THG8_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KTI0_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RTV5_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NU82_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RHA1_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) RNPA_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291ISD7_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9BSD3_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RLW2_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y6S8_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A2K8KJV8_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6A8X1_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5M128_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0YPY1_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AIC8_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SME6_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W3G5_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RJC0_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GSK5_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846U0K4_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6ABW9_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858ARV3_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) A0A533R806_9MOLU Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4UKE7_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5M112_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NUP8_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NZ53_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) F7PT45_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Candidatus Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) W8GFZ6_9MOLU Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5UTN4_9MOLU Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J7F2_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E865_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) RNPA_MESM1 Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A5Y0_9MOLU Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) A0A1A9QCT8_9MOLU Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) A0A292II43_9MOLU Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) D5E6G1_MYCCM Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N8P9_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XJN2_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) A0A6M4JEL8_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) A0A6M4JDX8_9MOLU Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) RNPA_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) A0A4Y6I6K2_9MOLU Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) U5NDG6_9MOLU Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) A0A858U426_9MOLU Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9W8Z8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U3NQ91_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DSC2_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HIK7_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) R5YQC0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NGR8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5M0H2_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) R5MWB4_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) A0A974WNK0_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DBY8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) A0A6N1DU12_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) A0A7G9LYF6_9MOLU Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) A0A3G8LH29_9MOLU Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) F0QSC4_MYCSL Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953ND80_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IDN8_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4R0XX71_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) A0A328PVW5_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) I6YBR9_MYCWM Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) A5IXJ7_MYCAP Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) A0A1W1X8N6_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) F9QCG4_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) N9TSX3_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XV36_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) I1A7F2_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B238_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) F9UJD0_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449BAF4_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RV87_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) A0A3B0PKY4_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) A0A809RTJ1_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XFU0_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A449A323_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A168RA31_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449AZK9_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) A0A449AUA5_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) A0A449B4Y5_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) A0A0F5H087_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) A0A507SMU7_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4R7UF12_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4P6MR84_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) A0A1L4FRX7_9MOLU Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) RNPA_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) RNPA_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) A0A1T4LQ36_9MOLU Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) A0A084EZQ1_9MOLU Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) RNPA_UREPA endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) A0A397FZG7_9MOLU A0A397FRY1_9MOLU A0A397FJZ9_9MOLU Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LLS1_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) B3PNJ6_META1 Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) A0A077L5E2_9BACT Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) A0A2Z4LLN7_9BACT Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) D1J7D9_METH1 Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) A0A4P1QGS3_9BACT Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) A0A448ZWR3_9BACT Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) A0A448ZZD2_METSV Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) A0A3M0A2F4_9BACT [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) A0A501X8I2_9BACT [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) A0A2Z5IRF8_9BACT Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) RNPA_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) RNPA_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Q7NC70_MYCGA Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) A0A097STN2_9BACT Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) A0A084U3I7_MALIO Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) RNPA_MALP2-
Myxococcota (27/32, 27 hits, 2 weak hits)Myxococcia Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IHR5_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VMR6_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HIZ0_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3H6N5_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B2W4_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WLI9_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IFD4_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7LWM6_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V5S8_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GZG2_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8N143_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1CVF9_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LNY9_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PH34_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XRF1_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X7A3_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QJT2_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UJ13_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925V2C1_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G3S5_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850G8S9_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PYH7_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EM63_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MY69_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5L1Z4_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) A0A4V5PFE8_9BACT Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7Q1R2_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9G6E2_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W621_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (4/6, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LLY6_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J6YU31_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YWI0_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832X9X2_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (11/22, 12 hits, 1 weak hit)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Candidatus Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6I9I8_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QI40_9BACT Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0XXB1_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KRT0_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LD98_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4L658_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PA79_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I3J8_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L3J2_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G7Y2_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177Q9U5_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CGW0_9BACT A0A925CJC2_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (100/114, 100 hits, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UYL8_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6LXI9_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9Q019_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DAZ7_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3INX9_9BACT Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q4Y5_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TY25_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X8L3_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9ITC3_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A925AND2_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W0I2_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LPV0_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0HA74_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BZR9_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IHY1_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FXP5_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YWI3_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NLE0_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MI24_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LQ57_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z9Y2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NSH9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TIR1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BJE2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D1H5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518ES55_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SZI3_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225E952_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YSF2_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H417_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XP17_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V6M213_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AC81_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B695_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V9ADD5_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YNX9_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XLA9_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W1T7_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R3P8_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CXX9_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DG07_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518H6S3_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MIL4_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MSC5_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518ASG9_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6ACH3_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WEX8_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CXC6_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TUN6_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7X764_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DH30_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YSW7_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZNV1_9BACT Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YCP2_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GFA4_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5UTB7_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V9A8P6_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DSX7_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6D5I4_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E8P0_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CRN5_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142XYA0_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R411_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) RNPA_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RTR8_9BACT Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6AAY1_9BACT Rhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5H6F8_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5TYB3_9BACT Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5X1A5_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QLU4_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6D8B3_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517ME57_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QKV0_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IQR3_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WT50_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NG50_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CMI6_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EII5_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FIF2_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MFP6_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6AU46_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RHV5_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517P860_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T5P6_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SDF4_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y291_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LV80_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A9G7_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517ZD81_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3L676_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WQT2_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YHE8_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SW90_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CIG1_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SLH4_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XAM9_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517QYS7_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZIJ9_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WAR4_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QLM4_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L4J5_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NTR1_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8EFD6_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (2550/3289, 2555 hits, 270 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZTZ4_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JQU7_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J3D5_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DHZ9_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8S763_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FUS0_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J231_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JUL1_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EKP0_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BRA6_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I3Y5_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Q4FNE9_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940CK74_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) A0A0P8YUU2_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RR46_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9YXY5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) A0A926RRJ5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) A0A926N006_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926N358_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) A0A926MY48_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926MV19_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED15 (UP000618275) A0A8I0KGR6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926MSU1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) A0A926MQ05_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) A0A926ML33_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) A0A926MKE3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) A0A926MGQ9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) A0A926R9Z3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926M7E3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926M0J7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926M225_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) A0A926LSR8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PSQ9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918PXX9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RRW6_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4MW59_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4R4E3_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4P3E9_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0TRI9_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8I1X1_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C2E2_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E8B8_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y8Z1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J2M1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BQ25_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5VN19_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514BZJ8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7E8M7_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7SAR4_9CAUL A0A0Q7RTH8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9R8A0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V0X2_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QLU5_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CL64_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2B3H6_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JND0_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924MXV6_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UQ79_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. HMWF025 (UP000244835) A0A2R7LPQ2_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8G7C9_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975IUC7_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) RNPA_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) RNPA_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S891_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AW69_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HY41_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B256_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BP55_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HZ07_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AEZ5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7D7M7_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RDV6_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Candidatus Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E6N2_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PBU3_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YWD6_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PM73_9PROT Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MDM0_9PROT Candidatus Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DIT1_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RUJ0_9PROT Holosporaceae Candidatus Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) A0A5C0UI80_9PROT Candidatus Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) A0A5C0UIG3_9PROT Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) A0A2S5R8J4_9PROT Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075MKA5_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2ASA9_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N0E716_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MM92_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917I4T9_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HWY0_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IN16_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NNX2_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4V2KTY8_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MEA1_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YH98_AURMS Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T2C3_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6FDI9_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q398_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A917E3A4_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DQ90_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XTL6_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0KNR1_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PQH5_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6H2U5_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2ELY1_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GT97_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6C336_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6ECI3_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4Q3R3_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371WYV0_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2CNR9_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G0T9_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RR94_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939FU86_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U6X1_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NX83_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CJR2_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M4LII1_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FAG8_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1UTL9_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VJQ6_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J1K046_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IDV4_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4TU11_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MD27_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4P409_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I4BZ27_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EPG4_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4V6IME6_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YXB7_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WP34_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W6EF96_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212QZB3_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XUD1_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G407_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BPL1_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L8R4_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H6A8B6_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FH88_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KNQ6_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3P4I5_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126P350_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NMZ0_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9IFR6_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9J3G4_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6WYU3_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101JWI3_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927I0E4_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3I652_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VFF4_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346QYB6_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YJR3_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) RNPA_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916S3V9_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BPE5_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4V557_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FBC7_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JUG9_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316J940_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841M320_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AN13_9HYPH Candidatus Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JVC3_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P7K7_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A368A0Z5_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A7G2_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A368A2M6_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A0G5_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GR12_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3UH20_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K502_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916UPE2_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XNT9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PFK2_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5GQT4_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YDI0_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M3D8_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7N0T7_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2I221_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QBI7_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FDU8_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5L3K6_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942ECK8_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927FWL6_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934MN44_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L116_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S786_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FGK3_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LIZ8_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7IL08_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IJA3_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H8ZUP9_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MI74_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W2X6_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916VVK1_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7YHH1_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DJ89_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4QL19_9HYPH Hyphomicrobiaceae Angulomicrobium Angulomicrobium tetraedrale (UP000533469) A0A839ZF26_9HYPH Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397PGT6_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JCU9_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KM64_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JXN5_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SA01_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925HG24_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JH39_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BN61_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3GGS5_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925SX44_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VPQ1_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2RUT0_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DUC5_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I8D5_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327JUV1_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327LAU2_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000249017) A0A327JW10_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A974AVH5_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127F5X4_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840B011_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5NV96_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7TB03_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FNE0_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U7V0_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RA74_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C5C9_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849IHU3_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W9X8_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JQ87_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2QK78_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IR01_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IMM8_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2YT13_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VMJ9_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HNM1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z2N8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5Z282_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4X8M2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WZ62_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. YIM 132548 (UP000441523) A0A6N6MYL6_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EG61_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WKZ8_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AQP1_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZIE5_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936ZAT3_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931FP92_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PD03_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6N6U4_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5CXU6_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MRF7_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BUK6_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MEZ2_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T5I8_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HLA6_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9K4N5_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MJT9_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RH23_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6UG01_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GGU1_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GPY9_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MBW2_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YSQ2_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MRU4_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KLD4_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M3W7_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QJL4_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BJI5_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FR87_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SRE4_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8P6R8_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JJN7_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0FYN5_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RMC6_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VML7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5PIK7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89BQ1_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7U1C2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508SY50_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RWE6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YLD1_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NM36_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8R458_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TZL8_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QH67_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SN18_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TGI5_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6NC40_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z6Z8_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973X1T5_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163Z560_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FXI5_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KT03_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PP98_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6X4N3_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V0N3_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C544_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HPU0_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VNU4_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q8P0_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BB78_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QK83_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NEL4_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562F2C8_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XRL3_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3H7G1_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9VV61_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6BWV2_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3S0G952_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SN85_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3GKK0_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286ICY7_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PJH7_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YY71_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9CXE3_HOEPD Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PM92_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3WVM5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HJH6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y5K6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7NDB4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KFT4_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XK67_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7S8H2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DE37_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GSC0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7S4M4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B7D6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562CJ10_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CR36_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FP40_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EGM6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TQD5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8AVD5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KGG6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WNZ3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F113_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U3Z6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KNB7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9V8N2_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RWH3_9HYPH Nitratireductor aquibiodomus RA22 (UP000004622) I5BUB0_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084UDE3_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2NTP7_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2MEZ3_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NAD7_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PJ86_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VEM8_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PT38_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135I039_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7B093_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318TA15_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JAK9_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3CGA4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0VRE7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VSR3_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V9P4_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RTJ6_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942I255_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PMH7_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V010_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7RJP0_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QH91_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9HDR3_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D1F9_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931HY12_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3GYK9_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4V3CVU7_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4TBX7_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T982_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZQW9_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZDD7_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NG57_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HQ66_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376ACL1_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QNE5_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A763_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J4S4_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3S9AZ51_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B6J5_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EWH3_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6GIF1_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BEL7_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PA84_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P683_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KLY5_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) RNPA_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JZK7_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6NZN0_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QS71_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SJP9_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S4UM81_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XRF7_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YIK2_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LLT4_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U4C7_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NA18_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922T6U5_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DRN9_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6TGB0_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UI95_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2KD26_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WZU3_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U6F8_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PWM7_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CT17_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZSP2_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YL19_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SMH6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E305_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TI81_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1RZL5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KUP2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3G1G9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EKD2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BN53_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5DEF8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VW87_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0XB09_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T4U9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FCZ8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6UW17_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2E3N6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SUG3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7Y1Y8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WST7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GUR9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095UBW1_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TGY8_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UHF0_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4D3T0_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) A0A2W4BX96_9HYPH Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AV35_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W8DW75_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NIE6_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) RNPA_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3V919_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MF50_SINFN Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974YPE7_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LC42_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1KN28_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HCN8_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UPQ5_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JMV9_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SX51_9HYPH Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7TQI2_9HYPH Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967KBT6_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QGT2_9HYPH Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6BBF2_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366EVQ2_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917Q584_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VIH4_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y3F3_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7H7D8_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D728_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3N4I7_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F3P0_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165ZR77_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y5Y0_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7B1K6_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M6ZSM9_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916X2R3_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SHP3_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939ENK7_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8ACY8_9HYPH A0A6N7ZWR0_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CFI7_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7A6I1_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839A9I2_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285T9D9_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LWK1_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2E3J3_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XUM9_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4R4V6_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4V2UYU8_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QQZ1_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8P8G7_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YN91_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4RI02_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8N1I2_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DRL4_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3M4T9_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8ILM5_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917FG76_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q3Z2_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TJT3_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A346A0Y6_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9NBP4_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X0V5_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IGM4_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SK26_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K1A0_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7A3R0_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AF13_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399R9T3_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399R9P8_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XQ57_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925A9W7_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UR39_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C550_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DPP4_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E1E6_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MYT9_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0C2J9_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7EDE7_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AK62_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0LE51_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZPK2_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0ECH2_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZKY6_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ASI5_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9NAS3_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2H698_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HFT7_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BXQ1_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UFD7_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CQU6_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KRL9_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WE27_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MXI8_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G6N7_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DFG5_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2Y604_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K9J8_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TGR4_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I7E9_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RLH3_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VK30_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JG16_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H3A1F3_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3NQR9_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T3D9_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7KJZ4_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AMV1_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0N8U7_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4N8Y2_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AX31_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SWH5_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WL23_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916VPV7_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K4J4_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1EA62_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EVR2_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5SYP1_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7J3F6_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BHC4_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J3W1_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DMK6_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4K013_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CR14_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3IYZ0_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1IME9_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5MK08_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0S0B6_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5SUG9_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7E2V8_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8B1X3_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S668_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8SLL2_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H2P4_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238L9N5_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VEJ5_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MVQ8_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J736_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MST2_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UI63_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YM20_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H7ZCK3_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975S303_9RHOB Gemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A444MGY6_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918IRW8_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BRN9_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7Q7L6_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TWI8_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086YAP8_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L0P9_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z4V7_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GTA8_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R5C8_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5V3P0_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9NBX2_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HGJ2_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4NBQ9_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K888_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CMC3_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NIZ2_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0P8YSX6_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WZ08_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9EC66_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LJK3_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G1EC69_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7SQ07_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TP87_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M1X2_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7LLB2_9RHOB Paenimaribius Paenimaribius caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q739_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B8G9_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A419A1I6_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J8F7_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8M273_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6KEV8_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XRG0_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3BMB5_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GBS7_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S8Q8_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SGU5_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CVB9_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B0E0_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0R5C1_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099EYW3_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1H9Y3C6_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7GDP4_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MEI3_9RHOB Paracoccus laeviglucosivorans (UP000319014) A0A521AHQ5_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H7U3_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368YPB5_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A422QX06_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T4F2_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GGN8_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PYC1_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A975_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TEW1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7JQ50_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. M683 (UP000318517) A0A553ASH6_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EFK9_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2M0G9_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WMR1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BVE2_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099FD71_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9FXI4_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NUV3_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PJ50_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9F474_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PDD9_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5J6Y1_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GTW8_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5F3A6_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UNS8_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C5N2_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HVQ7_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FU06_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G6Z5_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GFE7_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JKA8_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7LAC6_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BW47_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NZL8_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J1Z3_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VP93_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8AF52_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9LPQ7_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UCN3_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JKL9_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H6Q6_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5X7W0_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FK83_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G3U0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SKR7_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EB61_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TU21_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X7ABH5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917SVI8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1JHS0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5RXN0_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AP41_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WTP3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8F748_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924SGQ5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S1ALJ3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N1P8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GJY4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EE02_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SPG7_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JNK6_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CL66_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MQC3_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RBN5_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238X6F0_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8IZ15_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0KY45_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KE27_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9EEF1_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7KEQ9_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5AM44_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4JMA5_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EFE9_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MEW7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MJ39_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8S4W7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EYH3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LT69_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A3S2XXP7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YQF9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934PDS3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4V758_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JN72_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NLA2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257EZ54_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L0Z5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) A0A7X6FU76_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HES6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WQ23_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IDV6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EVU2_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TNI8_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9XXG6_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U723_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BN62_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NH42_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KGL1_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BNG4_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9UGY3_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QSX2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BYM1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6JD86_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PXQ1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J9DTE9_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0M8Q8_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2X6D9_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840X108_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3YWJ7_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7CKN9_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G2E1_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BSP7_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443J1N3_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0VCY4_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QW80_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U540_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YF04_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D7D8_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FWD0_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7MAK9_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TGY1_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JCE6_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JU06_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2H9U5_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844B298_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BUR8_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YI84_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GNX2_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6ICU4_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MZE7_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BHU8_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3XHE6_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KG69_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6FNS6_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V929_9RHOB Youngimonas Youngimonas vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MBK5_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WK49_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VAL1_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FD49_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BD76_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZMN0_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238JM82_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZF70_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840C821_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917EHH4_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RIV0_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9INU0_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E1Z1_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2JRE3_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GE45_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3RSA1_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DYV5_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZIU2_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3RAV1_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JSU5_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3KIW9_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LMA4_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N715_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WZU0_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5RIL7_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UXD3_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5RJ31_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X3N7_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1CS29_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YJ91_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7JER8_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3LM34_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XRX2_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9ABM9_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7BFB1_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28UQ4_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P2I7_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y591_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9RS85_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BEP7_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M5E2J5_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8A8V6_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4G6H5_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2XKK3_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3YDG4_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RJQ1_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3S914_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975ZN16_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VF80_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M8S5_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CLI7_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7PEV0_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NPG8_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5MJ02_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AEJ2_9RHOB Muriiphilus Muriiphilus fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RJM3_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NLF9_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CI06_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R210_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2H726_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0RYW4_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RSZ9_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EM69_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y1T7_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5S6R4_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4TZU4_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BXR9_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5T7I4_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934MF59_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6GTH0_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4V6PP47_9RHOB Pelagicola Pelagicola litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N5B1_9RHOB Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JJB5_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K4N4_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZQL5_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WGB8_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QLG5_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1H455_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WMG1_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934M3X7_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MU49_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0XJ29_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DMJ5_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W1ZN08_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3J7Q2_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NV46_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WQJ3_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5SHW8_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4J1U2_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073JGG0_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8SNA2_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6GZR6_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316G5I4_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5TN92_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EIF6_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5UPZ0_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FEZ9_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6YDS8_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HKD8_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1UIV9_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YXA6_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VK14_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q16A97_ROSDO Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SPB0_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RM41_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972G7C9_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EPF7_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BTI5_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6YXZ9_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7TZA7_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CWN1_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IQU0_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X7ABM4_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967EF19_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6YP58_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PAL0_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7GRK3_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5RAK8_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RJ41_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7F2A0_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SIQ7_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M6X1Q2_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q1ZY54_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TPJ1_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H4P8_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8B7N8_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CXC8_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NBU7_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MMQ4_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964WZQ8_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QXA6_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238L3F8_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G7C6B9_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3UBM4_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) RNPA_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GJX1_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-R (UP000031318) A0A0C1GQK0_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1H468_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZNS7_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MPF3_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3JXK1_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1PCI2_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8SFY5_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UVD5_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327Y208_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FM20_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8IYE9_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9R4K6_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZJ76_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D569_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PS95_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4V1V5P6_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7LW20_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3H112_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8F9T5_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4PWN0_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6M3F9_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1F8D1_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0N0V3E8_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0N7M9X8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D8D6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975PLC8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1TKJ4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IGP0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196Q2T4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DQ97_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6VQ53_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SR55_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2RZL8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PDA8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CFD9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386THA0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166UL80_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345R7J9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QE51_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QIP8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F5C7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6E6M6_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4BHA9_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5TTK6_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TNF2_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MB36_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1FHP1_THAGE Thalassovita litoralis (UP000316030) A0A521CQ99_9RHOB Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1HCA9_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9CL71_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J7WIG0_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5TCV1_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9X7N8_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GBQ7_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1RAJ9_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239I2M6_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z7C4_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6E732_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149Q6U0_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967EC70_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939KPB2_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AYN8_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X740_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZGF6_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TU74_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YTI6_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q5V1_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G5N5_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B8E5_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KHZ6_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YK54_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7WAS4_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KQP5_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5G0F6_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FLL0_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G803_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A964DXK8_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P2A5_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PG08_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840V9T7_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5Z1G1_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D183_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PES6_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NFW2_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6X7B1_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZEL3_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318N815_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7E1K4_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QH04_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UWR6_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NSM0_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FFB6_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4EHN1_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UDH4_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) RNPA_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J4F7_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KCU9_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XGC1_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) RNPA_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BKQ7_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BU80_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7JWJ7_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347W8V9_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8URP2_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J8A2_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HPV2_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KRK1_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V8G9_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XYN2_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KCR6_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7IUS7_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W0R1_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UQ27_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WGX3_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MWM3_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RNP8_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BKL1_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H8S0_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TLZ9_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C6Y810_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JG27_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MU94_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MEY4_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IYT3_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DHN9_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MBJ0_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4V2NKI6_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840ADV2_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D624_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GER2_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YGK8_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6L1I6_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6MEE1_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4Z5W4_9PROT Saccharibacter sp. EH611 (UP000431119) A0A6I4Z1L6_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7D844_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BM72_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UJ00_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MKY3_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A3S0V3B4_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0I0F3_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NRY0_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239CQI1_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XIR4_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1W0Q9_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CPD8_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JNS6_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z0C7_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DWM0_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GXC9_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541C1A6_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U2V9_9PROT Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TP64_TISMK Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2RBR7_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RN23_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YRA2_9PROT Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GCD1_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9HKT9_9PROT Candidatus Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TTV9_9PROT Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WHW4_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5S557_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N4K6_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545U1C9_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WMT1_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XKG3_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IP76_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H113_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369T4T8_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DD85_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2WRB2_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MSL0_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZM17_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7MDZ6_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QR95_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6IM07_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F8S6_MAGGM Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) RNPA_MAGSA Magnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MWI0_9PROT Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MHN0_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4F4I6_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FWW6_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S0F3_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0E0N8_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H448_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SKB9_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J7CVC2_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7HYJ9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FRH8_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R3L2_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U7B2X0_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IPG7_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RP14_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6S0S6_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IGV1_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZBD4_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6WBI4_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7WQF6_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3Q0U7_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7LWV4_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8X851_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1LI59_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RGT5_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BPB0_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AXH6_9PROT Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2J5I5_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154VY72_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CS56_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2EXF3_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K664_MAGSQ Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5QBA0_9PROT Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CK54_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JHL4_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317EC36_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317DWC7_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PNR0_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KJ42_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PXP4_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EHL6_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942IJT4_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3MQT4_9RICK Candidatus Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NQ45_9RICK Candidatus Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) W2V174_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Q2GH26_EHRCR Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0FBZ7_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Candidatus Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Candidatus Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A3R9XT77_9RICK Candidatus Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BST5_9RICK Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Candidatus Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P895_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) A0A5C0UIA9_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MP47_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DCC6_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) RNPA_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) RNPA_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FHW1_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4Q7DMF8_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3Q8T906_9RICK SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BTZ9_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G6A1I0_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5RTW8_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W4B4_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850GYX2_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GHH9_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845AYT1_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZP32_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F471_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844Z426_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4M5X6_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562ULU4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HDP8_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YRW0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X9G6_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QAJ1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L9E2_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6F4R4_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T450_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845AA28_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EN43_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q7Y0_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U5U7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VEX2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MPG1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MTI8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XR44_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844X9D9_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CT38_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1PG52_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NQU3_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2YKS0_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KTX9_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BWZ0_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4T2C1_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4USV7_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TRT2_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FDN9_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YTV3_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XJR2_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A917DMH3_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437GXX2_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VNR2_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YAI8_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074N2U3_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) RNPA_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074M9U6_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D230_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975MDV8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7XYU1_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167JJI4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. JK5 (UP000678054) A0A975JJM6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WFF3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QH81_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SAORIC-644 (UP000236145) A0A2K1ECJ8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PCQ3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WJQ5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GM70_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LNY7_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NM54_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZGV8_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D4G0_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3XEC9_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter rhizovicinus (UP000293623) A0A4Q2KHA7_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z6I2_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4UZY0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QNY7_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AG23_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CDX8_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P2J6_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YK88_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F396_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XUC3_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TCX3_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2A8Q5_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R1W2_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7FYQ6_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1LG53_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0AXY8_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397NTI5_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2GAV0_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HAY7_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J8AHW9_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7NYF5_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PA88_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TQ87_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1KMR1_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S1X1_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2FUL4_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZXS2_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0H6X7_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0J034_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZW86_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BRP7_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EAF3_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FZA4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6G739_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GFC6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QPZ7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653INZ0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AK15_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1LQF7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2GTC9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WMA0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2LW48_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WYE3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BRQ8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7M5R7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HZL9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IIQ2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UP86_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9WKU9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N0LXI0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WVX5_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2V9L2_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LS90_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FCR0_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HYX9_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CN96_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FP80_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HQI5_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437JAV7_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494WBH1_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F3E5_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0GDE0_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium chlorophenolicum L-1 (UP000007150) F6ETW7_SPHCR Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F2H7_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7XZQ5_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KH64_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6GP38_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P7B5_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4YZ13_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MS04_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6FPY6_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975Q211_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940G1F0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IIM7_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S4Y5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YUS3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KX58_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. HDIP04 (UP000015528) T0GUG8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MY22_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0AEZ1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RQZ3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AI59_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9KRD3_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J2M6_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0J4H3_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M6F6_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J085_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9CSQ0_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z2U3_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923Z158_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4IBF3_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BEF4_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974S6D5_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LQP6_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369W282_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L238_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7EUZ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WNH1_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2S685_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838LCH0_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QP70_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H7Y3P6_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UKH1_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QGE4_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4J973_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6K7K8_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EYC5_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FHA9_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JGD6_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AZJ2_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SKK1_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SL82_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1MGZ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916STE5_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C589_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FV33_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CL53_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7G8B4_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LNU8_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1WAI5_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZN57_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9F3P3_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SEC8_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5QY02_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L5M8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZQU1_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QZP5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520EN29_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NFB4_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XAK3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5JEH4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654CCI1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QJB3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927JY08_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927PNT9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X8V4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7ZWU7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WSX5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WI75_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZJR7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G2K5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QJK3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WMH6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JQP4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YA60_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FSU5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GCV7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CIL1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4JYM8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6KKD6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PWE0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PXA5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LT81_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S4U9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6XXU4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8R256_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BMI5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QGJ4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4BAI7_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RED4_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EK34_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IU91_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GN71_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246K4G7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239HRF3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B895_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UIR1_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B3E6_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4CR31_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095B8J9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9URK5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VKL7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8X1F4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246JYM9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JB82_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LSM5_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BJY2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6U9N2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W8W1_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8WLG4_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y452_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4ID92_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FBU9_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UAG9_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EMH5_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9KHQ0_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A917E7C6_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841LG97_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XDS0_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IIY1_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YGQ1_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A924CC61_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GLV0_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TYA0_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J6K9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NM11_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1LH29_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TUE0_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061Q9Z1_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PQN0_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1TTU8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930UG67_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y580_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y3X4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LGU4_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7AEX2_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KBX0_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DS02_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JII4_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4V1VD50_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4V3P6P4_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1ZK38_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157S8D5_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) RNPA_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261V166_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261U1E9_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261QX86_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6Z705_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) RNPA_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TW04_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2RAJ8_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157SD20_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5VGD4_9BURK Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MS93_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DNV0_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JYT4_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X8Y0_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HH98_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XHQ7_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096AHC9_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K6M7_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K0U0_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VG08_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LUJ1_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FQJ7_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L138_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4P558_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G2Y0_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y485_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0B858_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LL97_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y524_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UL39_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GUY8_9BURK Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CIB5_9BURK Pusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FDR7_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XDF7_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I5J0_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HGY1_9BURK Pusillimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A451FSX0_9BURK Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QCC7_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AKI8_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953N956_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9GZF7_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) Aquabacterium pictum (UP000301751) A0A480AV54_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HTE3_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria MEX-5 (UP000004814) B1SZF5_9BURK Burkholderia dolosa AU0158 (UP000053482) Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KB65_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000248130) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AF63_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5NYH1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8J498_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MR02_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BKE4_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0ME67_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) RNPA_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E1H9_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y5B5_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V3D5_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QQN9_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PGH8_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I2K2_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NNP4_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158JA91_9BURK Candidatus Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J8M0_9BURK Candidatus Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916JQV8_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PQX2_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7RWZ3_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LH89_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0K5B9_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316FMM2_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2HV44_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GX46_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6S7W5_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916MTR6_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345D8M0_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6YAD1_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GL22_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KD67_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EW77_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MIT7_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2JA05_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GJD9_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7H7V5_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FIV9_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7ECY4_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6PVA4_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4LS44_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NJH7_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5G2P2_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G3W4_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5DG61_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NFC9_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3S644_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PXH1_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0HBA8_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6L6Y0_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JJS0_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FNZ3_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7S3T1_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5CKK5_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5EVJ7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4V3BRI0_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K4Z8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940SDP0_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X702_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BB78_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7BKA4_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494X7V4_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3I270_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4T0N4_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2BS91_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212TCU0_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HIJ2_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RT31_RALSU Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GBX9_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K342_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7GQB6_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VZS1_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8K043_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XD80_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VEP6_9BURK Trinickia sp. 7GSK02 (UP000305539) A0A4U1HPZ9_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X7H1_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H6F6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WMP5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GZR4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DC93_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FH54_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LR03_9BURK A0A257LG47_9BURK A0A257LFP5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CHZ0_9BURK Candidatus Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M0L0_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U7L7_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) Acidovorax sp. FJL06 (UP000279933) Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VC09_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7J063_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GCN8_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QB88_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8CRI8_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931MHQ4_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZR95_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5NF24_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LLK5_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GX79_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RVI4_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YU71_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X3W9_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RQH4_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MCL0_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RMT7_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9SPS5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GXP8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167GDZ3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IP70_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LHD2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3SGT2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1JBC8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CDH6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2QVC5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2Q6I4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) Kinneretia Kinneretia asaccharophila (UP000295357) Kinneretia sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GKS4_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MCD8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EN78_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V3F1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315C7G7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VIZ8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RBH4_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9QMJ2_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HD59_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0QCS5_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) Pelomonas Pelomonas puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254N8J7_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7T326_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SP70_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GV06_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NVY4_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848GZ10_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934PZ42_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZPQ7_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923SAD1_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BT49_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6I726_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z636_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8J163_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BHD6_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VTY1_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5ZGK5_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JTE8_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y359_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YIU9_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1ASJ4_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8K354_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CAM8_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UZ24_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519EW97_9BURK A0A519FMB4_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6TGY9_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9XWB0_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZDU0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FRG1_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5GVW0_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RRQ2_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YTZ5_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A924BUJ3_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F475_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IVJ8_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ102 (UP000533379) A0A7W8NTY7_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542LX19_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VRV0_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PGL0_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4GAN5_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6T4D9_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UP58_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418WWS9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254THY9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SS63_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239C3P3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W918_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FN13_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3G559_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8RKB7_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3AX57_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XC39_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J2N8_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VVH5_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RKY9_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5VUE9_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9H262_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HXB3_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8QXT2_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SM78_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TKN1_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VWH2_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I5Q1_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T2H5_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HHY3_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8SWK7_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W6Q4_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5UYB1_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5Z9U5_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9A6Z5_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9E3A8_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DDS2_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CHM3_9BURK Pseudoduganella dura (UP000431684) A0A6I3XA72_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q806_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IDQ1_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SQR8_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941IGK1_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HGA8_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941I652_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KQP0_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QF83_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4AAM0_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923KRH5_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4TCH1_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916V1H2_9BURK Paucibacter Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3EFM7_9BURK Paucibacter toxinivorans (UP000295361) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975DZY7_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MEN0_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VWD4_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SA34_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FIE9_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BS34_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SXP1_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T1J0_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TV04_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A941BMD8_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F3R8_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9PJU0_9BURK Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q3D0_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S2VEI6_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931ITN7_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S8V5_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931JBW9_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y0F9_LEPCP Leptothrix mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LFV2_9BURK Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) Mitsuaria Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LKW5_9BURK Piscinibacter Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) Roseateles Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2U496_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HYF1_RUBGI Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916AA74_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9U5Z2_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q420_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KBD4_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CFL9_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KR43_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JYZ2_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UGK5_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) Tepidimonas taiwanensis (UP000317763) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CPB9_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D192_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DIK0_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857JD15_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GZ03_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011PUW5_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011Q8N2_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1M1N8_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LVB1_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3S7JAX3_9PROT Candidatus Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Candidatus Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5R452_9PROT Candidatus Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Candidatus Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MM66_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149VZS9_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VRQ4_9PROT Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JR83_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D6I0_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P8Y7_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N1JRX8_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BQG3_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FY28_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SFD3_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K4W3_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2H4J3_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PPB6_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SMS7_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I5CSP6_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZXJ0_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EEN7_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RHZ3_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7CRG8_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NJ87_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) RNPA_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GY30_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918NZ89_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7AYZ7_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2J2Y7_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LZA6_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SHE1_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EBT0_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N5S7_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UJC9_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MVA4_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A4C6_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BKU7_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4V4N7G6_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A163BHI5_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F1E6_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S921_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GKM7_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R0I4_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1H824_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MRS5_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A3S4YJ66_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J1C2M8_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2B935_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S0V7_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DEG9_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) A0A0B5CML7_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EQR7_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) RNPA_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) RNPA_NEIMB Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CHG8_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1P0C9_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974UA42_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZLX0_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X7U5_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KAI1_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MSX3_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PNB9_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Candidatus Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6G8D7_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CQK0_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Candidatus Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EXS5_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7J230_9PROT Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1GXL4_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NLW4_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KKJ9_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CVA1_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WTV7_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZVI8_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DPN9_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XBU7_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T1S4_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V2A6_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KB69_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) RNPA_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3BZN5_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SFB1_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4R5E2_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZIG0_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3HBT0_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YKC2_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6ST51_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2ZPR9_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7RCX6_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P507_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4J259_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YEI7_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UBA5_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J4G1_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XLB0_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942IQC3_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809RKJ7_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0GBA6_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1B5E4_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JTI6_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A119CVV2_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YGE7_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4HBK3_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4H5M6_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1IBU2_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XFD5_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7AAG1_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y6D3_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A7R6R4L2_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) RNPA_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6W8A7_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XVZ2_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974Y4A3_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EAH6_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BKW3_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XQ30_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LEH6_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840GBR1_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DJZ5_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) RNPA_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972FAD4_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944HB47_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B7B2_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GRB4_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UR08_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6SAJ7_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IIA0_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4AX70_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AQJ8_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BSW0_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6YL97_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235F2K3_9RHOO Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) C4ZKT5_THASP Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6XMA7_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZSH7_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZM89_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XV49_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848FZ20_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CXV9_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CS48_ZOORA beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N0JCA4_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) A0A1C2G1X3_9GAMM Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XJW5_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4VH90_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas cavernicola (UP000235861) A0A2H9U914_9GAMM Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) RNPA_AERHH Aeromonas schubertii (UP000054876) A0A0W7TWJ9_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RAX5_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FYY6_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TPH5_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0D074_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4LEB7_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LJ46_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4V2M3_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4D2H2_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420ENL4_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6Y7P9_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553KW04_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I8U8Z8_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7DLP2_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QUY7_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H079_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M4X1_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZDH9_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918N065_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FAD9_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MD83_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Y1D5_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939KF85_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4V2I726_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YGZ6_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9E0I5_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IRV0_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XPC2_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QBA4_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GT91_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QNK8_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UBI1_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XCZ9_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5FNH4_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6LZZ8_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) Paraglaciecola polaris LMG 21857 (UP000006322) K6YEI4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K6YT16_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D8Q1_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VQL4_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WMS0_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YEE4_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7PHB2_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JL71_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1ICK6_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QXB9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JKH3_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RVX5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U2W6_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) A0A0D8CYU9_9GAMM Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FLM4_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0GCB7_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LAE3_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U834_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4V5NWZ9_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BIL6_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NHE7_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JKX9_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S8U1_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099L7G6_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CM95_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QSV8_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BKX0_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SRS3_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UHB9_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5ZHT0_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1B8L0_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VS47_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432WAB3_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WB61_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WIN0_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X8J8_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) RNPA_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZE35_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RWC0_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SZ02_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZSZ9_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KA14_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6EAD4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZET7_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IP51_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1KID4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1JMW2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166YB46_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K6D7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7ECF9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PPT5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y5B2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PU18_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K778_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0NY01_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) RNPA_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A2C9ZZU9_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DEV5_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8FA81_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7USA9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975HJJ1_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368N751_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) RNPA_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366W4G8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4UA63_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZSF4_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. Urea-02u-13 (UP000233836) A0A2N1A5X6_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WX82_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PZJ1_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TLM9_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QQG2_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A379ZJW6_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) RNPA_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975AL68_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) RNPA_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FGI5_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) RNPA_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917NF09_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QJT3_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JUJ0_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) RNPA_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8HAI2_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972G925_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FP44_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0GDM1_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6I779_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NYX4_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZD78_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) RNPA_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LJV0_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RZ50_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JQ36_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5HCP5_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) RNPA_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BKJ2_9GAMM Candidatus Competibacteraceae Candidatus Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) Candidatus Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7J3M8_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MYV4_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4V6NPL1_9GAMM Candidatus Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451CBD6_9GAMM Candidatus Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) A0A2Z5TI61_9GAMM endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5T440_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) A0A2Z5TQV3_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4L464_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M3TU03_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KCD3_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N7R1_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EBS2_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EY46_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MYV2_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AEF0_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XUF5_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EYJ8_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J9Y3_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MPS4_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PIU3_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928UZ20_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FH91_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FYJ1_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NCQ4_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545TZU6_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A4J3_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1PB20_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FSC8_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0MUE2_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) RNPA_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839USY2_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KNI6_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BKL8_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0AEM8_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L0U7_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KFV6_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A958_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M051_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XK96_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A166GZM9_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U2B7_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y4X0_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZV41_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DFM7_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VTL9_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X8S8_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2YJJ3_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LWB6_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z2Y3_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7S295_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M965_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4Z9C7_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9F1P0_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HQE6_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UJM9_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UIH7_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0Y967_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RJ45_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9N8I7_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DGZ5_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R0R6_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7LZL7_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9PJI0_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JEM0_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RS87_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VFS4_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VGR3_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1QC45_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SQ22_9GAMM Candidatus Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TGP6_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XR43_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9W3J9_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C433_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) RNPA_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QH79_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DZW9_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q294_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VTP0_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4W8G1_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UFS5_9GAMM Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YD24_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UG89_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GU26_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K3B9_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HKT8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UL05_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X1M0_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0A4L4_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IR93_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0J281_9GAMM Candidatus Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F9Q8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VXE7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KQM4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4QZK9_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DQJ7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930USL3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HQM1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TSS2_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) RNPA_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y6E8_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BTV9_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SIP2_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T980_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N2D2_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QPR2_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V7C9_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JS74_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CFK3_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NEN0_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DMI4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) RNPA_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G7F2_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1H5A9_9GAMM Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1REQ2_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NZM1_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KXN4_HALNC Halothiobacillus sp. LS2 (UP000078596) A0A191ZHZ0_9GAMM Sedimenticolaceae Candidatus Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GLH1_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RSW0_9GAMM Thioalkalispiraceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8ITC5_9GAMM Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VMD9_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UTL5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0Y0L4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BV13_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GMI9_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. W260 (UP000325372) A0A5N0TDW4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YA98_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YST9_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HSB6_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CZX4_9GAMM Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) RNPA_SODGM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NKN8_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HMS3_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9LGH9_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7CWA3_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151UKS5_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QQ27_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DBB8_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CLD9_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FW42_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V1U6_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085FZK1_9ENTR Candidatus Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3S9J7C8_9ENTR Candidatus Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WSC0_9ENTR Candidatus Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WRK3_9ENTR Candidatus Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WTF3_9ENTR Candidatus Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WC30_9ENTR Candidatus Mikella Candidatus Mikella endobia (UP000095697) A0A143WPN4_9ENTR Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XX56_MOREP Candidatus Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4GI77_9ENTR Candidatus Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346DZI0_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HKZ5_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HPK3_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7KL59_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7KXJ5_9ENTR Candidatus Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AIN6_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078L9Q2_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) RNPA_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UDB8_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) RNPA_CROS8 Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1ILH4_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M929_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT714 (UP000470780) A0A6I2ISE0_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Donacia sparganii (UP000501080) A0A6H2FNT3_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F9X6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F6C5_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) RNPA_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NF70_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) RNPA_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) RNPA_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) RNPA_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) RNPA_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) RNPA_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) RNPA_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) RNPA_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3ENA4_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) RNPA_ECOHS Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YHI3_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LHF9_9ENTR Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000020202) A0A7H5AGQ4_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378ATY0_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AUB1_9ENTR Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A2X3E6E4_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LFG2_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LRH9_9ENTR Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3U2P7_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AS70_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090VWI1_PSEVU Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) RNPA_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0NI08_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) RNPA_SALTY Scandinavium Scandinavium goeteborgense (UP000295530) A0A4R6DVA2_SCAGO Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) RNPA_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) RNPA_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) RNPA_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) RNPA_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BET6_SHIBC Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XVU4_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3Y8N0_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3Y7W6_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) RNPA_BLOPB Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) E8Q5V8_BLOVB aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DXU6_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GWL6_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WTL4_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3YS88_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3Z5K0_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L4C2_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XUW9_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WYV6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455T9M4_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6Y961_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YBT6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YAL1_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) RNPA_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) RNPA_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Q058F7_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WD00_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A160SWM2_BUCTT Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DJ02_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MLS1_ERWBE Erwinia iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7SZ81_9GAMM Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EIM8_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K6X7_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8ECU6_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) RNPA_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KHY5_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) Erwiniaceae bacterium PD-1 (UP000505325) A0A6M8UQU8_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4ZZ12_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U6Y5_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SVF3_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379APL8_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B469_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GGF8_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VBC6_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V9D0_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M168_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3SH84_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095TS20_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JPC4_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DNF6_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QX74_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1E3V4_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0IX16_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6I5K6_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RNM6_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TY55_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2H070_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9W6N3_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N1KIR0_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) M1RGU2_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) RNPA_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FWY5_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WVG6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077P4G2_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9U8J6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MRJ0_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7JYT4_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VG01_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J2C7_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SLT1_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FXJ5_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QX85_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SNF8_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4CI57_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) RNPA_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0C0R2_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I725_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L958_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5ELI0_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IZ32_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0W9J6_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CH63_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HAA0_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DZL3_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T2V3_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZZ09_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CN05_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) RNPA_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A380QQ20_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YKW0_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2JNC4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VHK9_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HZY1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V7W1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QL73_9GAMM Halospina Halospina denitrificans (UP000295830) A0A4R7K2D8_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6RDD4_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RAG0_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QUK2_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L3G1_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GSA6_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PIP3_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YWD3_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YR15_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) RNPA_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E836_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N6W6_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8P3V7_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UXK2_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R156_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8TAN1_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I678_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NYC3_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9EJX9_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098GC98_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TMT8_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0V1P3_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VCP3_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VFC0_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KT82_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GIT8_LEGMI Legionella nautarum (UP000054725) A0A0W0WVY0_9GAMM Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XN78_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0WT21_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0Z0Z4_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A433K2Y5_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0ZAL7_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZTM6_9GAMM Legionella wadsworthii (UP000255297) A0A378LVX8_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1A5G7_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4Z6W1_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HHU3_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Candidatus Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BR81_9GAMM Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) RNPA_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VPW8_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BIM0_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CTF9_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GJ57_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T5X8_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177N6A8_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A175_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MNR8_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5NGR8_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UBZ4_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NXK4_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M4J8_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6WCY4_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4T219_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C520_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) RNPA_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2VSF8_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CG05_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KPH1_ACICP Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8YFL1_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8YFP0_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UAQ5_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M421_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6MX21_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TGH0_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YVW1_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7QWZ5_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3NQ52_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. ANC 3832 (UP000194704) A0A2C9WVJ1_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. ANC 4558 (UP000194907) A0A241VM55_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XI78_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G7R3_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J408_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AQN7_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345PBV5_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8Q9M5_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UHS9_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1S9ZYY3_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7DVR8_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CJX6_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F8X8_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PJQ4_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A0X8K6Q7_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CF28_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VSC2_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VQ61_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H8Z3_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FPR5_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GVS3_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6QQS9_9GAMM Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2H7C2_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5LHK0_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8I5H6_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318E4U7_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GJ65_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UAM5_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TJB7_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W734_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BX16_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MFM9_9GAMM Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127FEZ5_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VRR2_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) RNPA_ALCBS Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XTV0_9GAMM Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LLG1_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V2D7_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4V3DIZ4_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CJV3_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K676_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N054_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NDR8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940EHA2_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7ALW8_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2S6M4_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GR87_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) RNPA_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7DN98_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5AP12_9GAMM Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KJU8_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0IRA1_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3XA87_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291PD09_9GAMM Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VBK2_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HCL6_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8PI47_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4EZP1_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TSJ0_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N644_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W034_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4VTA5_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7GPN2_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9KWC7_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0Y669_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510XB17_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R8U0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q8R6_9GAMM W7QHW4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. DQ26W (UP000253873) A0A369L331_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J652_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FKM8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF12 (UP000326829) A0A5P9HFH8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9ITT0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9UHM1_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7HA30_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UK31_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3B8J8_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KSB5_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YKD0_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2FBR8_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UP91_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NVK4_9GAMM Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SSB5_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DD46_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Candidatus Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Candidatus Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HID9_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QDQ5_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WAE9_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PR35_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KPN0_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FHL0_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7ALI8_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1MZ41_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501X474_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F4X6_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4GDD0_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FVF3_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6DIX8_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZAD6_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W2AD84_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858R0A7_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6WQ53_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TFE4_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q6D7_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K1U2_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UAV4_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DPT9_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934N4U8_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R7Z4_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T046_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1WRB1_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1I759_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WCA6_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C6P3_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RF45_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PW28_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QB41_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y8I1_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9VZ01_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NMB5_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6YCX3_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium ASx5O (UP000595664) A0A7T4UVR7_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HC42_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4NSC5_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IX16_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YVF2_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6HH10_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FFZ6_9GAMM Pseudospirillum Pseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6TPT8_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7JWZ8_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DXF1_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NPT8_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R3H6_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IGI0_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657ANZ1_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657B1T7_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B963_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1H0Q0_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UGI8_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T1G3_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FD05_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VEL1_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BD88_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KY83_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3IDK4_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8ZC31_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918N7P7_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E871_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VEX4_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I9R2_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VU52_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) A0A916F683_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Candidatus Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GBM9_9GAMM Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S155_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RH47_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9I9G6_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TU92_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CI01_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N3N1_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VR63_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KZC0_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4L0Y7_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2N234_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B2A6_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RYG4_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AN66_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S3E7_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SST6_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7NND1_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F7T2_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) RNPA_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) RNPA_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AWT0_9PAST Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000254867) A0A377HZZ7_HAEPH Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IVT4_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4V6NER6_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011LVU0_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3MEY8_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6V6R6_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P5E3_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NB40_9PAST Otariodibacter Otariodibacter oris (UP000280099) A0A420XF10_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3D6K4_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0TCT3_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) RNPA_PASMU Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) A0A448K7S6_PASAE Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TU76_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T5T8_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CCX9_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter rarus (UP000189433) A0A1V3IM83_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4W9I2_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FUK5_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0BBK0_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YCE1_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y336_9GAMM Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CNL0_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917GWP6_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KHK4_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6PX43_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1C7R2_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6IF87_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6H1U9_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RC81_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DUT9_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2WE01_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3V3E3_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UL62_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FK36_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2R107_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PW18_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZP09_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I5M3_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7FJK7_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T1L5_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WS28_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974RYA7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1I4LRW3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GTG9_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DC62_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B2C9_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2HNG8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4R088_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4V3D6C8_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) RNPA_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T2I0_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZTP2_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1RWJ4_9PSED Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NUD3_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7I8W1_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z9Q7_9PSED Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3E5B4_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WP13_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SKG1_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AB89_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A1I0B9H2_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2F8P7_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3FL01_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9LG81_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0L461_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HR03_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A2W5CRT6_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GWB7_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P9X4_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PWH8_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1XNE4_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4WML8_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CN34_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2HYA3_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) RNPA_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AXY8_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YTA2_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LY67_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) A0A519DUC1_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DRL7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UXR4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RU10_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TV02_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0HB55_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QFU6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HNK6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2ISU4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MDB6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JHC6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KLU1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N7R6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TNI5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WSX7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4APJ8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LDC2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A124ZXK7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CF88_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UTU0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285P6L4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8UAY7_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) RNPA_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YLY4_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9Q8H4_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) RNPA_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XE00_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TY69_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SVA6_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A383XR59_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IKN7_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PZK3_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PEK7_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J724_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PPU9_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K2H3_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9CWZ2_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J3E9E0_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NI54_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C712_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QJ94_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P2J7_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZV00_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A5I0_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SY94_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YJ98_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7P246_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GX97_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W7F7_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6H9F3_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K7H7_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DBJ9_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3TGN3_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PYE7_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PR75_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X6L5_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1J7P5_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1J6P5_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CEJ6_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Candidatus Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FA43_9GAMM Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1F8G2_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CFC0_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CUA0_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6PCF7_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AYN8_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4FKQ5_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4XFY4_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HIH2_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975IH07_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) RNPA_ALIF1 Candidatus Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CNP7_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3EH96_9GAMM Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291B959_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I6S6_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VCK4_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A090R0K2_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1A6TPV5_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WIU1_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1JS04_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178K5W7_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MSS0_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) RNPA_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9H114_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5API5_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YSV3_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EFM9_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5ZHU1_9VIBR Vibrio aestuarianus (UP000528397) A0A7X6N9H1_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TSZ5_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CMU1_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T0K2_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IJC0_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3AQ98_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BH67_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) RNPA_VIBCH Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4RV08_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3AMD0_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2QWN0_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NHC7_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R0U1_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5CZC8_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TFI5_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P929_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LQL3_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HS60_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KAU0_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UAN6_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B7F3_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) RNPA_VIBPA Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3A6V4_VIBPR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2JXC4_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LJA9_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E386_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DBU9_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4FI06_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GUV7_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MVG6_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZH84_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EJL2_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TAT8_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8FMR4_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E990_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PW03_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6WJ32_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8G1J1_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2IFF7_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4YLQ9_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A167HCB9_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KTA5_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M5M7_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0S331_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YR72_9GAMM A0A4R0YM61_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QX78_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UJT6_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6KXK8_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UJI3_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N4G2_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L1E3_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6T4V2_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IZ64_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5U6T5_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HH72_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1RC85_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KS30_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QJW9_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3L7R8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VLA2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4GGJ6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3K6F1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JMS7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3Q960_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PGY1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z6B2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VUB6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QH80_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6Z719_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alcalisalibacterium limoincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KKN3_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BDH2_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MGZ2_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2Z866_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CPP7_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091ARE8_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091BHG9_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924MPP6_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VS94_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TQB9_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XBK7_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562KVP5_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JNN4_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N4B1_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5UB00_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853J7E3_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N460_9GAMM A0A925S1K1_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AH15_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C1H4_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W6N7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QQE0_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DPZ3_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R697_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BW20_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FIG9_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F1S3_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0ENV2_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EVX3_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MB84_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DPN2_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z7H9_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V6B1_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TCB5_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J7J9_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U4V0_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SYS3_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I1L1_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1Q136_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VA54_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A975ASV8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TDZ3_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YVK2_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4EYP1_9GAMM A0A4R4F807_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PUX9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EIM6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZN81_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4PZT2_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HPS2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GN24_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JXM8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CQ72_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A941AT85_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5KM81_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940MAH1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1GK66_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8FF82_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7USY8_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3UN85_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WXG4_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LTU8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286DEY0_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W8DEL9_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X550_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0E294_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FPA6_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0Q9ZZ88_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. 169 (UP000516427) A0A7H1ALT2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RN38_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SUM2_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4V2V2I3_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4TUY7_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZXW5_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VAT9_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918YXG7_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E521_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UGZ0_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) RNPA_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5GTT2_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KLI4_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) RNPA_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919KJS3_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NBZ7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) A0A2Z5T2W9_9GAMM endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BW89_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JT28_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VFN9_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EID5_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1Y967_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6JSE1_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) RNPA_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L4Q4_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KXM2_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HG90_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0UTD7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370D9V5_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DCT0_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FGH0_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483ASM8_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6E164_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6ITC3_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EY63_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KTI6_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AD11_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QWZ6_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6AVJ6_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GT57_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8LFR7_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DHH9_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (5/7, 5 hits, 2 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DFZ5_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MGR9_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259U220_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271IXX9_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S6H4_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CV13_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NS46_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (36/60, 36 hits, 5 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8DKG0_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8I9Q2_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1DXL3_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CGM4_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GNN5_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B490_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) W6THQ0_9SPIR Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) RNPA_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XRV7_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5Y9B9_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GI89_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RX02_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MKW3_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QYT3_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6QC81_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968GHN4_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968GFM8_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RWK7_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QP06_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AWQ6_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R6N5_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UF23_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9NAI6_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GAZ1_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QB98_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LK77_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Q73JL9_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3L5I6_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F242_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A5C5_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3V560_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4JHP9_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YLD4_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SH61_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8LL81_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EPG9_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BQZ2_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923NUI7_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FCI3_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3MBS8_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QHD8_UNCSP-
Synergistota (8/16, 8 hits, 2 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AFT9_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EE45_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y1S2_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z2M6_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UK13_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HUD4_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I9N4_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GB28_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B9I6_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V976_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (93/142, 93 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Candidatus Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QMX3_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QGD9_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2HVX2_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NGV9_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Candidatus Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9EDF9_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) RNPA_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Candidatus Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PII0_9BACT Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H792_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850TBB8_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5AYG3_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NCK7_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562S2L6_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W1ZS44_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) RNPA_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0FRY6_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G3K9_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BX14_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5J5P8_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AD47_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) RNPA_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Candidatus Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G239_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IPY0_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LKC3_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VFJ3_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GNZ4_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YNR7_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HZU0_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z0V8_DESAT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1ABU0_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U1A4N4_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) RNPA_DESPS Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4CAI6_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X4F1_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CDR7_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SNH1_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Cupidesulfovibrio Cupidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SH27_9BACT Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3YZQ0_DESAF Desulfohalovibrio Desulfohalovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NHC6_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1DPC7_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7MNN3_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LKV9_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UTD4_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D9K1_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZGF1_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZYU9_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7V186_9BACT Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XFJ1_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) RNPA_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GFM0_MEGG1 Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MES7_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) RNPA_OLEA2 Paradesulfovibrio (ex Waite et al. 2020) Paradesulfovibrio bizertensis DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4VF16_9BACT Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KKE5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N352_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LYZ1_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. zrk46 (UP000501249) A0A6H2D3I1_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550J5H1_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JZF5_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1AV46_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8F188_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HMB6_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4AJQ9_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6JUI6_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WIG2_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0XZF8_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GQK5_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) K4EEK0_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) RNPA_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39PQ6_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BEU6_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PK63_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) I7EPF8_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7TMM8_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7LZC5_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MFN9_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M7S0_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) RNPA_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9X914_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6QWH7_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E3S2_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F8V2_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FC13_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) RNPA_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7WMD2_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XJ79_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L626_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1VL82_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) RNPA_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4TE45_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8ABR3_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AJU4_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C4M4_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WRV7_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PX74_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EG85_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C665_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (16/17, 16 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176K0S6_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CD38_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SG07_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F3L1_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) A0A328IQR5_9BACT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NJ48_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6LZV5_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J6X1_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G564_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HLV6_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5R9N1_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BH53_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KTJ3_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F5C5_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YXS6_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) RNPA_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (52/69, 52 hits, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4X0Q8_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0JWU6_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SMG6_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8DZT1_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XHE3_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8ATD7_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QIS6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DVB5_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A426CPA4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J577_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6DDY1_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1NHX8_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZSR4_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QJB3_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DEW8_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HKM7_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5ENL3_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZH59_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7L9Q5_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M2T0_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1BAB0_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927F9P3_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934S2K2_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1AZI9_9BACT Spartobacteria Candidatus Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. (UP000595436) Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0G7U3_9BACT Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4TJ43_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CXY0_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CVB0_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DWA4_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6P8U7_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RUA5_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XJN9_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JPX2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1H6MDP3_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2URJ6_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7TYK9_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6MGT5_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MB54_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840VAS9_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934R9Y6_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975J1K7_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RHQ2_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GLA1_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7SJV0_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KKA0_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YPM7_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W8DM29_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RQ46_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TM71_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K9S2_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L7T8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2XYA9_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RP53_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2F2A7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M646_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769)-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408)-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087)-
Discoba (0/21, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049) A0A8K0AIN3_ANDGO-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (0/1067, 0 hit, 34 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (UP000249551) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Phialophora macrospora (UP000054266) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) Penicillium Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) Penicillium freii (UP000055045) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum abscissum (UP001056436) Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000092177) Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) Metarhizium humberi (UP000764110) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) Fusarium solani (UP000736672) Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) Gibberella zeae (UP000746612) Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) Valsa malicola (UP000283895) Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PA29_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZFT3_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7P3C1_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A2Z0_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899FPP3_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) Mycena venus (UP000620124) Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) Suillus placidus (UP000714275) Suillus plorans (UP000719766) Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IEJ4_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N9BVI0_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397HFD8_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9NQE2_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H3X458_GIGMA A0A8H4A373_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397UN73_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9BD24_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9DCZ4_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6QEK3_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2P4QKD9_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372R963_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163JUI9_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2I565_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NQB1_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9LUF1_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2IW93_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168MCD1_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7RFP8_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7UZT8_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367KEZ2_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A0C7B3L7_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4STE0_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7USD9_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9Y8A6_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1WYN4_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YDW8_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1VZQ0_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y2X1_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (4/983, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) Bos taurus (UP000009136) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Musteloidea Mustelidae Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Myotis myotis (UP000527355) Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) Equus caballus (UP000002281) Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9LD97_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4C1G8_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9AGS1_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834ICC3_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Metastrongyloidea Angiostrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Haemonchidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Heligmonellidae Nippostrongylinae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) Adineta steineri (UP000663832) Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2WZF7_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409)-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (3/126, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1FEU5_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812TGI3_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812Y0D7_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1L5YCR5_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217)-
Viridiplantae (4/257, 4 hits, 2 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EBC1_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4S6A8_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Q00XA5_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E5I9_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MN64_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HG32_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza punctata (UP000026962) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) Triticum urartu (UP000015106) PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Glycine soja (UP000289340) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) Populus deltoides (UP000807159) Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) Salix dunnii (UP000657918) Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) Salix purpurea (UP001151532) Salix viminalis (UP001151529) Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) Prunus avium (UP000515124) Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) Brassica carinata (UP000886595) Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463)