Taxonomic distribution of MF_00354 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (2/2, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D8C5_9ARCH A0A5B9DBD0_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4E769_THOAR A0A8T4E8S7_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DXG2_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NHR0_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0S1U3_9ARCH A0A2U0S462_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L5N3_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NNP8_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DIS0_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YFZ7_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4ECT1_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (20/24, 20 hits, 12 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5I9J2_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TC60_9ARCH A0A6B9TCX5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T4Q4_METII R9T8E7_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LAC1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BIJ3_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4BCW7_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SFI1_METAX M9SLF2_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZR05_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q0VW80_9ARCH A0A0Q0XM65_9ARCH A0A0Q0VUB7_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0ASC3_FERAC S0APV3_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2L720_PICTO A0A8G2FWS1_PICTO A0A8G2FXD4_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) IDI2_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YML5_THEXX M4YMS8_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0LZR2_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZUI4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0MSZ6_9ARCH T0MPB1_9ARCH T0MWT3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0LLL3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7TVU7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) M7TF63_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A110A245_THEX5 A0A110A2Q5_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832VB75_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832V768_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832XHC6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (115/232, 115 hits, 150 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) IDI2_ARCFU AGLUS_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RER5_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BJC3_9EURY N0BCV4_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KQR0_ARCVS F2KN25_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3RYU1_FERPA D3RZ98_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IGA7_9EURY A0A0F7DBG4_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K5S4_9EURY A0A8T8K798_9EURY A0A8T8K848_9EURY A0A8T8KAG2_9EURY A0A8T8KFV3_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L2K3_9EURY A0A1D3L0U2_9EURY A0A1D3L4X3_9EURY A0A1D3L3S1_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TBC0_METLA F0TBI7_METLA F0TA01_METLA F0TBY7_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WC51_9EURY A0A1D2W795_9EURY A0A1D2WAA5_9EURY A0A1D2WC89_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EAB2_9EURY U6EBY3_9EURY U6EEB1_9EURY U6EB70_9EURY U6EER1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N314_METAZ A0A1V6N2F8_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A165ZW12_9EURY A0A165YYD7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166FJ89_9EURY A0A166EYF1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166C9Y3_9EURY A0A166D9N8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E2L2_METRM D3E0V8_METRM D3E2A0_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SM02_9EURY R9SL75_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MB10_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XQ75_9EURY A0A315XNJ8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S7H1_9EURY A0A2U1S8Q2_9EURY A0A2U1S917_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SGD4_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S8D8_9EURY A0A328S8T5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Q2NG08_METST Q2NGI8_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PBT6_9EURY A0A328PAA6_9EURY A0A328P8V7_9EURY A0A328PBU6_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) IDI2_METTH O27702_METTH O26296_METTH O26208_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GZG3_METFV E3GWD5_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) IDI2_METJA AGLUS_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BEC2_METIK F6BDL7_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) IDI2_METMP Q6M137_METMP Q6LZX7_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DV84_METV3 D7DQG0_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) A0A8J8C5H1_9EURY A0A8J8C5P1_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HPD1_9EURY A0A401HQE2_9EURY A0A401HP53_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) IDI2_METKA Q8TXV9_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DS07_METT1 A0A1Q6DXA8_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VPH5_9EURY A0A8T9VNJ0_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DK49_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6WZD6_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QRP6_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IGL4_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZIZ4_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6H806_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A305_9EURY A0A8U0A4B0_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554N8R9_9EURY A0A554N7B9_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CD00_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8XJD3_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T3Z0_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1D738_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) IDI2_NATPD A0A1U7EZC8_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SLC8_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7U6J3_9EURY A0A9E7U825_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0R397_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) IDI2_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SC23_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0LQD1_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MSC7_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MLU0_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZPL5_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MWZ9_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4VWW3_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1M603_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3D0Y2_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5ZT52_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EDD1_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498GDK1_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18GE4_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TLT7_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5PI43_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5KN44_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1NTX0_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6J105_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9TEK6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238WZT2_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C444_9EURY A0A9Q4C4K1_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LLQ8_HALLS M0LHH4_HALLS M0LEN0_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0M5F0_9EURY M0L2J9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JUA8_9EURY W0JMX0_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C9E3_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0I7L3_HALRX L0I8H3_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HRB1_9EURY A0A2Z2HQA8_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PKK7_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6MGY0_9EURY A0A3N6M5A0_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AKX0_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SVB0_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5ARF8_9EURY A0A5D5AHL5_9EURY A0A5D5AKP4_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZFW6_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5GK73_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CA97_9EURY M0CDL0_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AV11_9EURY A0A1S8AU92_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0QRE6_9EURY A0A1I0P715_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AG39_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K5U2_9EURY L0K233_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8Q3T1_9EURY A0A8J8TT05_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E5H7_9EURY A0A202E7F7_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9X1G4_9EURY L9WQZ9_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7F9C6_9EURY A0A1N7C686_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VKC1_9EURY A0A6B0VM42_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9WDG4_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7SV96_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TQG4_9EURY A0A4S3TSR2_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W8D4_METAR Q0W7S6_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8IB10_METCZ H8I5Z9_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D604_9EURY A0A8T4D8Z2_9EURY A0A8T4D8Q9_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J8B4W8_9EURY A0A8J7W7Z5_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) A2SR99_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BIW1_9EURY A0A0X3BM53_9EURY A0A0X3BN05_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7LJ03_METBM I7LK06_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498GW60_9EURY A0A498H1Y2_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CQS6_9EURY A0A483CUF1_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1EH28_9EURY A0A8G1EFL4_9EURY A0A8G1EG00_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KRU9_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RIU7_METP4 E1RE59_METP4 E1RHU6_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YW90_9EURY H1YZ07_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) IDI2_METB6 A7I8Z7_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0H9Z2_METFS L0HER6_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GEF4_METPE B8GFU0_METPE B8GHF8_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Q2FTP1_METHJ Q2FQ44_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2MWY8_9EURY A0A2V2N5W3_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JDH5_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V9F5_9EURY A0A062V7S7_9EURY A0A062V7Q9_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964G947_9EURY A0A964DB81_9EURY A0A964D7J0_9EURY A0A964D699_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F5X4_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SPS1_METMT A0A0E3STM0_METMT A0A0E3SR88_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E6M8_METEZ D7E9Q8_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E7A9_METMS D5E7Z7_METMS D5E7D8_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0QTV0_9EURY A0A4E0PWK0_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5E9I1_9EURY A0A7D5IMR2_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KWM1_METHD L0KWX6_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XLR0_METZD F7XP17_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) IDI2_METAC Q8TID5_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3P1V5_9EURY A0A0E3NU37_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JGX9_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P6F2_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P8L1_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WLY0_METH6 G7WQA7_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BZ34_METSG F4BUG3_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) IDI2_METTP A0B5N6_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J7XGH7_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) IDI2_PYRFU Q8U486_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LHN8_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) IDI2_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) IDI2_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) A0A133UUZ9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) A0A656YUS9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) A0A133V451_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133V2A5_9EURY A0A133V1K4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) A0A133V6C2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VE34_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (10/26, 10 hits, 8 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N579_CALS0 E6N3J5_CALS0 E6N8F0_CALS0 E6N629_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V1K7_9ARCH A0A2H5V261_9ARCH A0A2H5V1Q2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VC83_9ARCH A0A4P2VE28_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IHV8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654M162_9ARCH A0A654M2F0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2YWX5_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IGW0_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HHI3_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LBT7_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HF44_UNCNO A0A8T7HGH6_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (43/48, 44 hits, 30 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q0A0_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9X091_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0A863_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) IDI2_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZP41_9CREN A0A2R4ZQN2_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R7H6_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E5DIS9_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) IDI2_IGNH4 A8A9I9_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U2U603_9CREN A0A0U2VD22_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977KAG3_9CREN A0A977KBB8_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SQA0_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DMR3_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TDX4_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U3E7_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BK88_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RTM7_PYROC A0A0V8RU25_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EE91_PYRF1 G0EH78_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A0D8_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IIW6_9CREN A0A2U9IG10_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IM14_9CREN A0A2U9IQK3_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LLZ9_9CREN A0A031LQD2_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KLA1_9CREN W7L7X4_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) IDI2_METS5 A4YHX2_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C8T4_9CREN H2C9K8_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) IDI2_SACS2 Q7LXM7_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CRD3_9CREN A0A650CQP0_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B6V7_9CREN A0A348B0X5_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E5DGE9_9CREN A0A9E4ZSD1_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Q4JCG1_SULAC Q4J6H6_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8PRX5_9CREN A0A8J8PSS8_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QKZ2_SULME A0A6A9QGL7_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) IDI2_SULTO F9VPA8_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5ZED9_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9X0G4_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WP73_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FHF6_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FIP4_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZJZ5_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RWV2_THEPD A1RZA7_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8MDW6_CALMQ A8MAP3_CALMQ A8M9K2_CALMQ A8M9N6_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) IDI2_PYRAE Q8ZT43_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GW95_9CREN A0A830GU40_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RLR8_THETK G4RNZ4_THETK G4RP03_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QSK7_VULDI E1QTP2_VULDI E1QNA6_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4ZXG2_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4YGR0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XTD6_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5U1E0_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q682_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TUB0_SULCO A0A8A4TG72_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062Y3L3_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FN68_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PM62_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7LAK8_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)-
Actinomycetota (185/2005, 190 hits, 1427 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FUE4_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EBT2_ILUCY A0A6C7EC94_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z6H2_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V1N4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N0MLM2_9ACTN A0A0N1GB18_9ACTN A0A0N1GAJ8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1GZG4_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EX14_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G6ZPI3_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V759_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0NL02_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0PX86_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S4WI94_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974NA41_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PIB8_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2W2M4_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1KDB8_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3Q8WWA0_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VI80_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0H030_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8XXC4_ACTMZ A0A1G8VFQ0_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FAS7_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F6K6_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1RCH3_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XL01_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086YYC8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366KB78_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261GAF3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZHN3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N3J9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H545_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BEY0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087BZY7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CI51_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087E7F2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EUB7_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3F0H3_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6JYI2_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W1MXC7_SCAIO W5IGL7_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0D4T8_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WN54_9ACTN A0A8J7WN28_9ACTN A0A8J7WPG5_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941E748_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941ERV9_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QGC6_CATAD C7Q1I4_CATAD C7PW24_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973P4F7_9ACTN A0A973NY87_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7TV36_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AID9_9ACTN A0A545AGI3_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RIC4_FRAAA Q0RPJ1_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2L1F6_9ACTN A0A2I2KVI6_9ACTN A0A2I2KIL2_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2JAB8_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937UT28_9ACTN A0A937REL7_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7C4M2_9ACTN A0A0P7CFE8_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924SJS7_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QW61_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2I6F0_9ACTN A0A1V2IL96_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3J9T7_PSEI1 E3J5R6_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923Q6T2_9ACTN A0A923Q3N9_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A5Q1_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GIP7_9ACTN A0A286GY87_9ACTN A0A286GRK2_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A239ACG5_9ACTN A0A238YI86_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7YAU9_9ACTN A0A4Q7Y4U8_9ACTN A0A4Q7Y950_9ACTN A0A4Q7Y389_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RN14_BLASD H6RN46_BLASD H6RTA4_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QE53_9ACTN A0A4Y9PSR0_9ACTN A0A4Y9QCT4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9NTC0_9ACTN A0A4Y9PLJ1_9ACTN A0A4Y9NQS7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9QJ18_9ACTN A0A4Y9QDI2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7VTW9_9ACTN A0A1H7QQL8_9ACTN A0A1H7GQF1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I1XCJ2_9ACTN A0A1I2GJF1_9ACTN A0A1I2H409_9ACTN A0A1I2JD91_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B5K0_9ACTN A0A367B5H0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZN11_9ACTN A0A366ZG98_9ACTN A0A366ZHP3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AAR6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367A8V1_9ACTN A0A367A7W0_9ACTN A0A367AUA5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5MX46_9ACTN A0A1I5MYD2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5D593_9ACTN A0A1M5D890_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S4B7_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4FM38_9ACTN A0A1I4DEK4_9ACTN A0A1I4D944_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285E7U9_9ACTN A0A285EC48_9ACTN A0A285ECV7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9N466_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J561_9ACTN A0A372J4X3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VFV7_9ACTN A0A0Q5VHW3_9ACTN A0A0Q5VI33_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZLV9_9ACTN A0A366ZMA8_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WHN9_9ACTN A0A7K3WER7_9ACTN A0A7K3WAI1_9ACTN A0A7K3WH01_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YAQ9_9ACTN A0A098Y1S6_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4ERG4_9ACTN I4F548_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H6P8_9ACTN A0A6P0EV82_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IXN6_9ACTN A0A562IQK1_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3JRM8_9ACTN A0A1H3J375_9ACTN A0A1H3FV70_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8CAL3_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VPF2_9ACTN A0A323VVS2_9ACTN A0A323VBC2_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CI12_9ACTN A0A853CJ36_9ACTN A0A853CB86_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XNJ7_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562URB9_9ACTN A0A562VBV1_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AUQ0_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3PW49_STANL D3Q3L8_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8DZ33_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S0A8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JL04_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9AS53_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WCA6_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NLN5_9ACTN A0A9X1NEL9_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HLE0_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BS51_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316AEL4_9ACTN A0A316AAB3_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1CWP2_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MVW7_9ACTN A0A132MXG8_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2H6I0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4E3C6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0RVJ7_9ACTN A0A4V5N0G8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7Q810_9ACTN A0A1M7I3Z7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8R690_9ACTN A0A1H8KA86_9ACTN A0A1H8EH16_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6CW59_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P6H3_9ACTN A0A1T3NVI8_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W125_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YWN5_9ACTN A0A066YND9_9ACTN A0A066YQ22_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0P197_KITGR A0A0D0PS08_KITGR A0A0D0PY69_KITGR A0A0D0Q1W5_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919L0R8_9ACTN A0A919G189_9ACTN A0A919KJ74_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R7N8_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N292_KITSK E4N2W6_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B8E7_9ACTN A0A2H5AVF8_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8PHR1_9ACTN A0A0Q8NRT3_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561SDE6_9ACTN A0A561TS78_9ACTN A0A561UIU0_9ACTN A0A561UG27_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B7T2_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7VM66_STRJI A0A1H7XAQ1_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K1S5_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JLV9_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JSL5_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937EPX6_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PG99_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1H6H2_9ACTN A0A1I1T2P0_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A919D0C1_9ACTN A0A918YGZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917YFA0_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5F0J0_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0A0K7_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HWL3_STRAD A0A5J6HHG3_STRAD A0A5J6HCQ8_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3Z7X5_9ACTN S3ZNB3_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q0P0_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917QMH6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NTY5_9ACTN F3NES1_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918FJ62_9ACTN A0A918FPF9_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939F392_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7CCK3_STRBB D7C685_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WRD0_9ACTN A0A6G4WYC8_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NFY8_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XB16_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3QXM4_STRCI A0A4Y3R9Q7_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QSW9_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LVK1_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NG12_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XN42_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2PZC6_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4U8B2_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B3C2_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117NU02_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4J2S4_9ACTN A0A8T4IJV0_9ACTN A0A8T4J1S1_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4RFD3_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F512_9ACTN A0A367F7F1_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233S5I9_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UV99_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9PR53_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918VSB0_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0L5L3_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2T0B0_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918I8H9_9ACTN A0A918IIJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QJ43_9ACTN A0A291Q198_9ACTN A0A291QI69_9ACTN A0A291Q2V7_9ACTN A0A291Q327_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NT63_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0BY94_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917X7K4_9ACTN A0A918CT97_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0I263_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926QV90_9ACTN A0A926L297_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7PXI5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TVF0_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9ZIE0_9ACTN A0A3A9Z1V1_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918G8H6_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371QAD3_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KRD8_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646K984_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7L3B0_9ACTN A0A6N7L1X7_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9I387_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160P900_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PAG9_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9GSZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6I0X9_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QT95_9ACTN A0A124HQ45_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PU50_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VJP0_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PY05_9ACTN A0A1J4Q183_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NQG7_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QGA0_9ACTN A0A1S2PRI8_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PH55_STRNR A0A2N8PGK3_STRNR A0A2N8PGJ1_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250V770_STROL A0A250VVT6_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HCC1_9ACTN A0A4Z0H9R1_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HZ52_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918LP95_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W2N5_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4V5MKS8_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P6X0_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918PYH0_9ACTN A0A918P9D1_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SH11_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JFY4_9ACTN A0A5B8JL06_9ACTN A0A5B8IEI9_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H8ZHQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6KBC8_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2T9L5_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918EQT9_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4UWU4_9ACTN A0A6G4V610_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7TCC6_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0I5I6_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GQJ1_9ACTN A0A2P2GUM9_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7X214_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TR44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QVZ3_9ACTN A0A285QB46_9ACTN A0A285QUQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2B9N5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4UF18_9ACTN A0A1H4WZN3_9ACTN A0A1H4RCF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MK85_9ACTN A0A4R7MM50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PU19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TGB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IDU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6FBS8_9ACTN A0A3N6GWY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NIM3_9ACTN A0A7V8SQX0_9ACTN A0A7V8NKU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A4X5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5NZE4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7DGX9_9ACTN A0A1X7CAY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940Z0N8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4MZC4_9ACTN A0A6I4MVR7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E7R8_9ACTN A0A1Q5D7Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JFG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0MWF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KJM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4VGK3_9ACTN A0A1Q4VYP6_9ACTN A0A1Q4VLM7_9ACTN A0A1Q4W0D2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5L357_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5M079_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VWD5_9ACTN A0A1Q4W5Q2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M499_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7NFC9_9ACTN A0A0F7NDF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3FWP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CZ39_9ACTN A0A6H0D359_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FR86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170ZHE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IP82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939RG63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5KD43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3B4Z8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HCI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BZT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HF14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JSE3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944IYP9_9ACTN A0A944ISC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KTH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DTA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0N0SX29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M9YT75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EYX5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JV14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0A8M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3X040_9ACTN A0A0X3WNR5_9ACTN A0A0X3WY13_9ACTN A0A0X3VXQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M9ZQ24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4ZRR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EJ78_9ACTN A0A1B9EQN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y1I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R0E5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SBK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YT80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4XXA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0PVU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3LU97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SKC4_9ACTN A0A6B2SY26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2UZF2_9ACTN A0A6B2VJA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2S1Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3RTA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VMM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X819_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YQ43_9ACTN A0A7K2YTD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DI56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GIJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JKU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3FXM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AWD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K2ZUY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HUU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3USR5_9ACTN A0A7U3VSA1_9ACTN A0A7U3VRL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZIU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919HBG4_9ACTN A0A919HCK4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L655_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4Z975_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HTY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0TLV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9F4Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VAS4_9ACTN A0A3Q8VAJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9Y568_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9UFK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VMA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6MEP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KSH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7V4B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399GYA0_9ACTN A0A399H1X4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498E686_9ACTN A0A498E1R4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652KJ66_9ACTN A0A652L830_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0UQY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6KDS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I270_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1S7M3_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DNV2_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PYD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919KV65_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BJD6_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JLE8_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4P973_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918T5N7_9ACTN A0A918T5C6_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1T0F6_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XYJ9_STRTO Q8KLK1_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R4J4_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I551_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JDE5_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7Z479_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1B292_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919H4K0_9ACTN A0A919LAQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3M8ES77_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A117Q2X6_9ACTN A0A101NUT9_9ACTN A0A101NV11_9ACTN A0A101NRR4_9ACTN A0A101NJQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GEQ9_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y6CM00_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L1J5_9ACTN V6KYV4_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5B929_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2DBK2_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E3W6_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CXT5_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9UV36_9MICO A0A7J9UXH3_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L5U2_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9AJJ7_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PG25_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H6M0_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H4B7_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H8W6_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2XIP3_9MICO A0A8J2TVT4_9MICO A0A8J2XEV1_9MICO A0A8J2XJ92_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0AA22_9MICO A0A7Z0D0E2_9MICO A0A7Z0ABZ2_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YX14_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LSP7_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DF45_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P4V2_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6R040_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UG02_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FB82_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I1AHQ6_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919P7Y9_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927IMH1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JRB6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JL97_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VVY6_9CELL A0A5Q2W2R7_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YNH4_9MICO A0A2A3YFB0_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RHD4_9MICO A0A2U2RMU4_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JTF4_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3XYG7_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DBQ3_9MICO A0A853DGX3_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XAX0_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BWL3_9MICO A0A151C1X8_9MICO A0A151C1Z7_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AHJ9_9MICO A0A849AC40_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9MFD6_9MICO A0A3M9M591_9MICO A0A3M9LZL6_9MICO A0A3M9MKS1_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WRB6_9MICO A0A916T7F7_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N3E5_9MICO A0A839N8S9_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DVK1_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CLM5_9MICO A0A0L6CP06_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JK37_9MICO A0A0K1JNL7_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B260_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561EBJ3_9MICO A0A561E8K8_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926QFU3_9MICO A0A926KF88_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KPV7_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6XB51_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CU56_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543I1B5_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S6L3_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GI69_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GBI1_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X0C4_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VM19_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MCZ3_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176Q9B5_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TPN2_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JWL2_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512SXV5_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HH95_9MICO A0A849HLY1_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JHL8_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E4H8_9MICO A0A542E421_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YS24_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WB71_9MICO A0A852WDQ3_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9SAR8_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YGL1_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9QYG9_9MICO A0A7G9R2L8_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8G2P2_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IEY2_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D6P2_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K112_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XWI2_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X7Q8_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EE38_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FCZ2_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1MPM7_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R9R1_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FFC8_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FP45_9MICO A0A975FR67_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M677_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WB52_9MICO A0A191WHU3_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YE20_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R1K1_9MICO A0A6L5R2F7_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V390_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918F8M6_AGRME A0A918CDK8_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FPQ2_9MICO A0A4P6FH35_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CXV1_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4NZ13_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8AMV1_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HXE9_9MICO A0A2V1HR14_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U2U3_9MICO A0A3A1U4U1_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DI86_9MICO A0A840DL85_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LL38_9MICO A0A1X9LL33_9MICO A0A1X9LT13_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AMG3_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZVH2_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KT97_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9Y1D8_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126Z244_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FQN6_9MICO A0A4S4FWG9_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BG64_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4G4V5_9MICO A0A1R4FWM2_9MICO A0A1R4G6T8_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IRN2_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8ICR6_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M518_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S3ZW65_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6M120_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4FC88_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LQM3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Q6AD43_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EHK5_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q8L8_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934QBL0_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940PUS4_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0IM48_9MICO A0A0D0IRR5_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QPB7_9MICO A0A2S9QPI8_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939LWZ8_9MICO A0A939LZ76_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916JTC0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HME8_9MICO A0A1R4HXD8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LWI0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7WBI9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XQ97_9MICO A0A3P1XUG1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LV62_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KD08_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K9Y6_9MICO A0A926K8G5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DWQ6_9MICO A0A373DY34_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QCG3_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KCZ1_9MICO A0A4P6KG79_9MICO A0A4P6KDT3_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XIB9_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939SBA7_9MICO A0A939S6B4_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5TTT8_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X819_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DY11_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917MME8_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H314_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4K499_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4THS4_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9KJW7_9MICO A0A7Y9GKR8_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H1E5_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543EQK1_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2AEJ4_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DU86_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6EDY3_9MICO A0A4P6EDW6_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7VGQ0_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J4U6_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6G0N5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZB64_9MICO W0ZEY9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368L5X2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0DJZ9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KNF2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3X6D3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AR27_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LSK8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7TSV0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2L0Q6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FCS4_9MICO A0A6I2FKX2_9MICO A0A6I2FAF8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A6H8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6MBZ8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9Q2Y2_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498BZN4_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HJB9_9MICO A0A0M2HF24_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XGV5_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LQV9_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R9P7_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4I9S0_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FUN3_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5K952_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RPJ0_9MICO A0A848RYW0_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5ECY4_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BNY6_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BKF2_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XTI5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8FT37_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BV07_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WQS5_9MICO A0A6H9WG60_9MICO A0A6H9WPN6_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WZE3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X669_9MICO A0A2S5X1I8_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AZV0_9MICO A0A0Q5AVK5_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5AX75_9MICO A0A0Q5B989_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166HEJ2_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KRA0_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K6V7_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506YCX0_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917EV64_9MICO A0A917B0G3_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HAK5_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UWT8_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E3S4_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZTC0_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QNL6_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HC99_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TLB0_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M5KUK8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LGY2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944L3M6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944QL09_9MICC A0A944LSR3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WUI4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SVC8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M9C4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931GBR6_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KQE0_9MICC A0A4R5KQ65_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MVA7_9MICC A0A5N6MDV7_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318ACE3_9MICC A0A318ADQ2_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LE81_9MICC A0A3D9LBS7_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JCT6_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AME6_9MICC A0A543AMM8_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TSQ2_9MICC A0A7W5TRN9_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1W0A6_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y9F2_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DMB8_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KVB2_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GXA2_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GHA4_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N4A4T5_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0VCS1_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AEY0_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I8B2_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UIK1_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F117_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TIX9_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NDI1_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C022_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IPS6_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7W3Y1_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BLC5_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A0Q2URJ6_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZYN3_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AQ34_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NRZ0_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516G5X1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MN68_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N8I6_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A168EJ06_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GIE6_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919KYD7_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3J7Z2_9MICO A0A7W3J955_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M4K8_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EQG8_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BSN0_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5Y4G0_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F6N0_9MICO A0A4P6F7Z0_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5BGJ7_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SRF3_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3IVD7_9ACTN A0A8J3J577_9ACTN A0A8J3ND26_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L9Z8_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285HTQ3_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931CDA5_9ACTN A0A931CGT2_9ACTN A0A931BZ39_9ACTN A0A931FYL3_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JCI5_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AII4_9ACTN A0A7W5FDE7_9ACTN A0A7W5AL70_9ACTN A0A7W5FJJ9_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919T2P8_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IQ07_9ACTN A0A919ICG9_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CKI4_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0JYY6_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327Z2H4_9ACTN A0A327Z1L4_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0H3Y1_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GXB3_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2MPP6_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238W936_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919TIA5_9ACTN A0A919N6Z4_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SEI7_ACTS5 G8SHB5_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LF38_ACTS9 R4LKN7_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WJM2_ACTTI A0A561VIB7_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NIC7_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UMP9_ACTUT A0A0A6UF61_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6WAZ2_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BJT3_9ACTN A0A841BYS6_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239P562_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LJ39_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810P1S7_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HGG9_9ACTN A0A8J3HJ91_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KID5_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PWS4_9ACTN A0A919PL21_9ACTN A0A919PFV4_9ACTN A0A919UGP5_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917UF80_9ACTN A0A917WJH8_9ACTN A0A917TTT9_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZSA5_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7H4L3_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6Q1G6_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5G802_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RY49_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L4Y9_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F5Y6_MICM1 F4FD54_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8ZE46_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6T0E8_9ACTN A0A1C6SZU8_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PKQ7_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5J8Z6_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1A7D0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RFI6_9ACTN A0A2D0AWJ3_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UNU0_9ACTN A0A1C6VB18_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1LDJ8_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GCR1_9ACTN A0A6N7GLK8_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YC94_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XKL2_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K606_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8Z056_9ACTN A0A6F8YSN6_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FLG4_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PNL5_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YIW9_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810NA95_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3R3V8_9ACTN A0A8J3R0R7_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J4E3E8_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4EB76_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XUT8_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NPZ3_9ACTN A0A4Q7N785_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3Z0Z1_9ACTN A0A3A3Z417_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PEY8_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CKW8_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Q8NSR5_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DKH9_9CORY X5DYK1_9CORY X5EDE2_9CORY X5DM10_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V668_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CNL4_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LGD3_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D4W0_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YN82_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XFG0_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3H9S6_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RDP9_9ACTN A0A9X4M3G0_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZPS0_9ACTN A0A5A9ZPF8_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KPB6_9ACTN L7KLP8_9ACTN L7KFG6_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GRM8_9ACTN G7GRT7_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KXW6_9ACTN A0A848L117_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L6U6_GORB4 D0L8G9_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7M3STW4_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R181_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L9K0_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EP65_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JMT8_9ACTN A0A3G8JQT6_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KBL4_9ACTN A0A2S0KIR9_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916TGR9_9ACTN A0A916T0S1_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3VAJ1_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GTP9_9ACTN A0A6L7GPE7_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MV09_GORPV H6N386_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6WKB7_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LL30_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QEN5_9ACTN M0QFY5_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) A0A0M9CCN3_9ACTN M7ADF8_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WVN0_9ACTN A0A7J5X5D1_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554V9U8_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916TZS8_9ACTN A0A916UA98_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EEV8_HOYSD F6ERI0_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927PL87_9ACTN A0A927JE81_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UVK3_9MYCO A0A172UR19_9MYCO A0A172UI52_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3N2Z3_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U5Z2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q73VD5_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R649_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XUG2_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7L3B4_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0BXW8_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2R9H4_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q4T3_9MYCO A0A1E8Q4C9_9MYCO A0A1E8Q9N1_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9Z9Y5_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XX56_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q603_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P2I6_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QY23_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3S837_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YWN1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SD34_9MYCO A0A1E3SVL6_9MYCO A0A1E3T9X7_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q484_9MYCO A0A7I7Q8U2_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M367_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3TBI4_9MYCO A0A1A3SIQ6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TRI5_9MYCO A0A1A0TRV0_9MYCO A0A1A0TR33_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YSJ4_9MYCO A0A1A1Z7Y9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101AQ46_9MYCO A0A101B8X8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T4T6_9MYCO A0A132TBM6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WCE5_9MYCO A0A0T1W800_9MYCO A0A0T1WKC3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T3A5_9MYCO A0A2C9T180_9MYCO A0A2C9SRE3_9MYCO A0A2C9SPK3_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975PVS5_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NMG3_9MYCO A0A1S1NNK3_9MYCO A0A1S1NH16_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) IDI2_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8R1I2_9MYCO A0A4R8QUZ6_9MYCO A0A4R8RBV1_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EQH7_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7NF07_MYCAG A0A2A7N5W6_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4W334_9MYCO A0A6N4W855_9MYCO A0A6N4WA01_9MYCO A0A6N4WI49_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S4RQX8_MYCAU A0A3S4VTG4_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PG31_9MYCO A0A2G5PAR1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4VM50_MYCCI A0A3S4TL19_MYCCI A0A3S4S7I9_MYCCI A0A3S4TP87_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WEX7_MYCCU A0A0J6VN00_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BHD0_MYCCN I4BRK4_MYCCN I4BQI5_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y499_9MYCO A0A7I7Y701_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9B7J2_MYCCO W9BKD3_MYCCO W9B6U4_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1TFU1_9MYCO A0A1X1T3F5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K1J9_9MYCO A0A7I7JZX6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1R7Y1_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YMP4_MYCFO A0A0N9Y8R4_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BE49_MYCHD K5BHI0_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3R4V7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DP45_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1KXY7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XNF8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XB95_MYCNE V5XI96_MYCNE V5X7S1_MYCNE V5XAU0_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5VF34_MYCPH A0A5N5UVP2_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RP99_MYCRN G8RQS7_MYCRN G8RN51_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SLP7_9MYCO A0A7I7SUP9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QJ75_9MYCO A0A7I7QNA9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QRB5_MYCS2 A0R3U1_MYCS2 A0R5P4_MYCS2 A0QVB2_MYCS2 A0QZB3_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CKN6_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378T8X2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R8V5_MYCVN A0A5S9NKM7_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) IDI2_MYCVP A1TGH8_MYCVP A1T770_MYCVP A1T4N1_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PK08_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X3BVF7_9MYCO A0A9X2YJV3_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CTK8_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P6G9_9NOCA A0A934NZW9_9NOCA A0A934UBL5_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848K717_9NOCA A0A848KB48_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NVI0_9NOCA A0A934U3U9_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285KZX7_9NOCA A0A285L3T0_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YHR1_9NOCA A0A6G9YJ97_9NOCA A0A6G9Y9F6_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E6Y8_NOCAS U5EFZ3_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DQN2_9NOCA A0A7K0DPD3_9NOCA A0A7K0DI82_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KVY1_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931N4I7_9NOCA A0A931MY82_9NOCA A0A931IFC3_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0EPX1_NOCB7 K0F5J0_NOCB7 K0F051_NOCB7 K0ER89_NOCB7 K0F0X9_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QG23_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6QZJ0_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) IDI2_NOCFA Q5YXZ4_NOCFA Q5YUT6_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6KZJ6_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VA55_9NOCA A0A7D6ZXS6_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917RVN2_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VRX8_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H437_9NOCA A0A370GP47_9NOCA A0A370H927_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317N242_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YLA9_9NOCA A0A378YEZ7_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K0D1_9NOCA A0A3A4JWB0_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I754_9NOCA A0A370HP84_9NOCA A0A370ICI4_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NJH8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7GY35_9NOCA A0A4P7GZ61_9NOCA A0A4P7GZC8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FH91_9NOCA A0A6I2FNA9_9NOCA A0A6I2G9G2_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XDA7_9NOCA A0A846XD28_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L521_9NOCA A0A3M2KT46_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9P9Y6_9NOCA A0A7W9PMF3_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C610_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y0N0_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KCV5_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9SZ68_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4U8A5_9NOCA A0A2X4TQ25_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LXZ6_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S641_RHOJR Q0SIJ8_RHOJR Q0RW64_RHOJR Q0SCW4_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2C0H8_9NOCA A0A2S2BSW8_9NOCA A0A2S2BYD2_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WNC9_9NOCA R7WJ24_9NOCA R7WTN8_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BSC9_9NOCA A0A098BLK2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8I2E8_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UEG5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6U8M4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931MP56_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164TAW5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SYY1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q8Q7_9NOCA A0A143Q3D1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YJL5_9NOCA A0A0K2YHD7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2CM20_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T2H5_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B8U3_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8GWV8_9NOCA A0A1G8JJP4_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6ZP05_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438AR01_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7S6W2_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261CU56_9NOCA A0A261D3Z7_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5R1A7_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7HCV6_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X616_9ACTN A0A516X1H7_9ACTN A0A516X0U2_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UUV0_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A8G3_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FEB9_9ACTN A0A7K1FN12_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZPD4_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QM50_9ACTN A0A4U6QF99_9ACTN A0A4U6QCL8_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A939C266_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A939BYF0_9ACTN A0A938YDI3_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XCR7_NAKMY C8XCQ4_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0MUE9_9ACTN A0A1H0JCI7_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WLK9_9ACTN A0A7G8WRG1_9ACTN A0A7G8WQ08_9ACTN A0A7G8WIZ7_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927N9Y4_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1XI57_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BKZ3_9ACTN A0A561BL84_9ACTN A0A561C158_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2ITE3_9ACTN A0A4R2IUY6_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PUB9_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L2P8_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DY79_9ACTN A0A841DQ57_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CHN6_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KGH9_9ACTN A0A4R6KDS4_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4X2Z0_9ACTN A0A4R4X4L7_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TG62_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6WQS2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4BXF4_9ACTN A0A0U4DDR2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2S8I0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924L935_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AHF7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R7N7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200HHX0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KC69_9ACTN A0A0Q7K712_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7Q3Z7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NGS2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MNW5_9ACTN A0A5Q2MND0_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1ZJM0_9ACTN A0A1H1Z563_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BQX1_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FDW0_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5YWE2_9ACTN A0A7L5YYF9_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930V263_9ACTN A0A930UYX1_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930YMH4_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WLM5_9ACTN A0A6G6WC43_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2IGG4_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HHY5_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GR80_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GI24_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7F204_9ACTN A0A6L7F1C7_9ACTN A0A6L7EZ15_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1BV23_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6R2A1_9ACTN A0A1G7C258_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N5R5_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RGP9_9ACTN A0A7X0VCE5_9ACTN A0A7X0VDW6_9ACTN A0A7X0RII3_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P7W9_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CHJ9_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DUH5_9ACTN A0A3N0DY11_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JDP0_9ACTN A0A6I3JFX5_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975Y2G3_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E2H0_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RVF1_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VW64_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5A8V5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SI55_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653Q8S2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XSZ3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0V7E2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UML8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XVX1_9ACTN A0A6G7XP67_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y6M9_9ACTN A0A401Y8S4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9PXQ9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1VZT4_9ACTN A0A1V1W6K7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BF52_9ACTN A0A0Q7BJ00_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZLV7_9ACTN A0A0Q8A1G5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7R855_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1N3C8_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HK45_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DEM7_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448P195_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344URZ3_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S4U4F3_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YU33_9ACTN A0A367YWG0_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917SEJ9_9ACTN A0A917W1Y0_9ACTN A0A917W6F0_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I8B5_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0IJK8_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J7D6_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9Q0V3_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2F905_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0HAI3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CJ95_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VTI5_9ACTN A0A7J9VN86_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JBF5_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GT36_9PSEU A0A2S6GWJ5_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LIT8_9PSEU A0A1Q9LL38_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GKK4_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6RZB3_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7J4Q9_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9KEH9_9PSEU A0A1H9Q6K3_9PSEU A0A1H9MKM2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FIN3_9PSEU A0A2U1FSA5_9PSEU A0A2U1F451_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DWX7_9PSEU A0A7Y9J611_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KDT0_9PSEU A0A7Y0KDF7_9PSEU A0A7Y0KI73_9PSEU A0A7Y0KKT0_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VKD2_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EWK6_9PSEU A0A6L5EU92_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CYA0_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WPB4_9PSEU A0A7Z0WHQ9_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WLN8_ACTMD C6WFW1_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q559_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V882_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558ALZ0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M1J3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D479_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5KWN6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9J543_9PSEU A0A8H9IPH1_9PSEU A0A8H9MD69_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542CU43_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427TGC1_9PSEU A0A3R9DR44_9PSEU A0A427TDB4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4SKI1_9PSEU R4T3Z8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IZE1_9PSEU A0A840J285_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1C6S7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3CVP6_AMYMU A0A0H3D8W9_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z902_9PSEU A0A6N7YNY5_9PSEU A0A6N7YIP4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8XWI9_9PSEU A0A1H8YI82_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I4BH75_9PSEU A0A1I3VLB3_9PSEU A0A1I3QCR5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975MSM1_9PSEU A0A975RJ04_9PSEU A0A975RIR7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974Z4G4_9PSEU A0A974UQV2_9PSEU A0A974UY39_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178WV78_9PSEU A0A178XBL1_9PSEU A0A178XGJ1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PXN9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FAX8_9PSEU A0A2A9FHQ1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6VGD2_9PSEU A0A9W6QYR4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CJF7_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238WSH2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) W9DN62_9PSEU Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839E4Y1_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KEC1_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2FJH3_KIBAR A0A1Y5Y7M8_KIBAR A0A1Y5XN71_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9I282_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W2Q6_9PSEU W5WL64_9PSEU W5WFV6_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KBI2_9PSEU A0A7W9NKX7_9PSEU A0A7W9NI72_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7STV5_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6S834_LABRH A0A4R6SQD4_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GFZ9_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EZ32_9PSEU A0A563EJ11_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CAC7_9PSEU A0A8J3C967_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934V5I0_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318MDQ1_9PSEU A0A318LFQ1_9PSEU A0A318M369_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S0C4_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VML3_9PSEU A0A222W089_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4B093_9PSEU A0A2V4AI75_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LTV1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4XZ68_PSUAM A0A1I4ZMY6_PSUAM A0A1I4W5I3_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511CXT7_9PSEU A0A511D055_9PSEU A0A511CZ98_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MPJ3_PSEAH A0A1Y2MM54_PSEAH A0A1Y2MR90_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DEL1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JQI7_9PSEU A0A6M6JBA2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FT90_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CUY7_PSEUX F4CLK5_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HN60_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6NY03_9PSEU A0A9W6L5M6_9PSEU A0A9W6L483_9PSEU A0A9W6NWX5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G8DL32_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7V2N6_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925WDM5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EZ66_9PSEU A0A923EXC2_9PSEU A0A923J8B9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SFE2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M3UBR5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZNX3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DSN7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6PIT5_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HR23_9PSEU A0A6N7HS35_9PSEU A0A6N7HNU2_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HDN8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D0B4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9VHC1_9PSEU A0A1Q9UTV8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MQ89_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4YJI0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FNR7_SACEN A4FHQ5_SACEN A4FCY6_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NEY2_9PSEU A0A840N9S0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840QIV5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073BB06_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1RAB3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8I186_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W138_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EHH0_9PSEU A0A918APM2_9PSEU A0A918ATJ1_9PSEU A0A918AHR8_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9M5I5_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JWR3_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QLD0_9PSEU A0A1V2QBU1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XU13_9PSEU A0A1Q4YF55_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0GT16_SACSY A0A5Q0H7C8_SACSY A0A5Q0H5P0_SACSY A0A5Q0H546_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XPP0_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2X246_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QAQ9_9PSEU A0A4R2QDZ9_9PSEU A0A4R2QFI9_9PSEU A0A4R2QAR3_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0THS6_9PSEU A0A2T0SMA7_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4K8Q2_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LAS6_NOCAA J7LD66_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QI93_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B368_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A919CHY7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WJZ5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UMI5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3W113_9ACTN A0A5M3WEL6_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QE20_9ACTN A0A919QCW2_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XRY5_9ACTN A0A5M3XZ94_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MPA6_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LBX9_9ACTN A0A8H9GXA5_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QKU1_9ACTN A0A919QQN7_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EID7_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2F0A1_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931F2K8_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MNU1_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918E9H1_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9GIF7_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9V1C7_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4N197_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WCC8_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438M9Q3_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6EPJ6_9ACTN A0A1H6DWV5_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0HMZ5_9ACTN A0A7W0CMT4_9ACTN A0A7W0CM32_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973U9K2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0AIS8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JNE9_9ACTN A0A5C8JSY8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GQN3_9ACTN A0A5S4GPY7_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WSX2_9ACTN A0A8J3TBN3_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841DEB1_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XM05_9ACTN A0A8J3UJU2_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3XXV2_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919VAD3_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R520_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FEN9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DRJ2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RIT3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IGI4_9ACTN A0A7X0IGS0_9ACTN A0A7X0IK66_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LZB4_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F797_9ACTN A0A8T4FCP0_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MBZ0_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840P354_9ACTN A0A840P217_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IZW2_9ACTN A0A543J2H1_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IC07_9ACTN A0A6N7IDE8_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CWE5_9ACTN A0A543CPU0_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6SDH9_9ACTN A0A9W6VSD2_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CNR1_9ACTN A0A3N1CTC6_9ACTN A0A3N1D7B5_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PFN9_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0N2X0_9ACTN A0A5D0NQI1_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0FZV5_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365HBW7_9ACTN A0A365GVP1_9ACTN A0A365H7U5_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5A349_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IC06_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2MA38_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z2U8_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372J9K1_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BP94_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5VTL8_9ACTN A0A1I5NK83_9ACTN A0A1I5J5A9_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239KK26_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LP88_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5BH23_9ACTN A0A4R5BP63_9ACTN A0A4R5C1G3_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UEZ6_9ACTN A0A2P4UCD2_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YQ00_9ACTN A0A6H9Z0D3_9ACTN A0A6H9Z254_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JDC7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XJC0_9ACTN A0A4R4XYD6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RTR9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429FJC7_9ACTN A0A429G657_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GGK7_9ACTN A0A372GJ42_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VRN3_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931GKI7_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3MYV0_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1ABF9_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5XW55_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9T5G3_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BZ53_9ACTN A0A6P2BWZ5_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AG23_9ACTN A4AIQ7_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942QJ27_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F4Q4_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6KYY0_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M757_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YW24_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HHT0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RED0_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4T9TCH4_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L9S6_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369NXP6_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UV86_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L3N7_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UBV3_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369M0G5_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0ARI5_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IHW9_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0ZBH2_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YCW6_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3A6L9_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346Y1G8_9ACTN A0A346Y359_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WBF0_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2Z1E0_9ACTN A0A7M2Z2H5_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8Q242_9ACTN A0A6G8Q2C9_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X2J3_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BHP2_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AZ03_RUBXD Q1AT53_RUBXD Q1AX60_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IBY0_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4ULS9_9ACTN A0A2T4UEU8_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E4E7_9ACTN H0EAT0_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LB57_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940JAQ5_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FKU7_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) IMDH_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8US99_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QR53_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MKU2_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S2V1_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9W5Q2_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CPW6_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AJD6_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (863/1807, 869 hits, 995 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4GUW2_9BACL A0A9Q4CV64_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418LXK4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WSG8_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) A0A9E6ZG77_ALIAG T0CMJ0_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917K557_9BACL A0A917NPF0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9C629_9BACL A0A0P9F1K8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2R2N7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7LAZ4_9BACL A0A1I7HDD9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7Z8W1_9BACL A0A9X7W3H4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6NMJ3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EW62_9BACL A0A7T5EYQ2_9BACL A0A7T5EWH5_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8D5K0_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YT03_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A162S0C5_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N5M4_9BACL A0A2K8N7C1_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D693_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D0K0_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LNG4_9BACL A0A074LWH8_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A161YXH8_9BACI A0A165XJS0_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A554A1Q1_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0AWE0_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7F0T8_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MKI2_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6D2A2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3G032_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PP33_9BACI A0A556PR56_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8C398_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7ZHY4_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TXH0_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HC50_9BACI A0A2W0H6W6_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8K2Y6_9BACI A0A1H8MA88_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J5Z7_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M9C5_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VWS7_9BACI A0A4Q0VTV9_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LUJ2_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2KVX1_9BACI A0A1S2ME52_9BACI A0A1S2L521_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F5E7_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z6L1_9BACI A0A7W0BZY2_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9YXB6_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GHN4_ANOFW B7GIJ9_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FCS2_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DGT1_9BACI A0A6A8D9S0_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WRI4_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AES4_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6UEL9_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QG21_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FNN3_9BACI A0A6I1FLA7_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VR40_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LU88_9BACI A0A7X0LV81_9BACI A0A7X0HSP4_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) IDI2_BACAN A0A6L8PCV1_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) IDI2_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073K200_9BACI A0A073JYN1_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K8S0_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LBU6_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) IDI2_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7UW12_9BACI A0A7V7RLY1_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0QAU0_9BACI A0A6M0Q4D0_9BACI A0A6M0QBG6_9BACI A0A6M0QAU4_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) A0A068LS44_BACMM I3DUF2_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CKN6_9BACI A0A285CIN3_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WLQ4_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1RBD1_9BACI A0A3A1R143_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QIB2_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LHC1_9BACI A0A1E5LEG0_9BACI A0A1E5LBE4_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JH93_BACSX A0A0A8JI38_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940IKR8_9BACI A0A940E1L4_9BACI A0A940DUP0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0B249_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WI22_9BACI E5WNM9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E583_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268KB35_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SA43_9BACI A0A2A8SLM4_9BACI A0A2A8SGA9_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KLX2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2C5B1_9BACI A0A2B2CFY9_9BACI A0A2B2CFM7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1FF20_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9LYW4_9BACI A0A7X9LWX7_9BACI A0A7X9QRG8_9BACI A0A7X9QTE1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4GTE3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W6X3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H702_9BACI A0A0K9H612_9BACI A0A0K9HAC6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UKH2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942Y2X5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942YND1_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J646_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371S1J8_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WRS1_9BACI A0A919WPH7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q0S7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2RF06_9BACI A0A1S2R328_9BACI A0A1S2R172_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9TEA1_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5I9S6_9BACI A0A3A5IDG6_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927G3Q6_9BACI A0A927G5W2_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176JC32_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H5J5_9BACI A0A2N5H3C6_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HMX8_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5G4F2_9BACI A0A2N5G978_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MLN6_9BACI A0A2N5MM83_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NSN9_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6BJ77_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WY56_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) IDI2_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XW75_9BACI A0A366XXP1_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I0P7_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MQK6_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431W4L9_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VFS8_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090IRF3_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3B4N0_9BACI A0A8J3F9L5_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8KCT5_9BACI A0A8J8GG88_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6C897_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UYM3_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NKR7_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J3EJA4_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z6B6_BACDA A0A5B8Z6Q0_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3VC96_9BACI A0A6L3V6D7_9BACI A0A6L3V689_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZCU8_9BACI A0A2N0ZH22_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TLS2_9BACI A0A248TFY0_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VIN2_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A4E8_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DN14_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P779_9BACI A0A1Q5P2P7_9BACI A0A1Q5P6A8_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3NBS5_9BACI A0A1H3UNY5_9BACI A0A1H3J537_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TZE0_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JXU1_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GH40_9BACI A0A370G1S5_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FBF3_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1YZZ7_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8J4E0_9BACI A0A0V8J1N3_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IIS4_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VKW8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KY08_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WB14_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RMQ1_9BACI A0A841RN68_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7QJ58_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R4W0_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9NK03_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QR13_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MCH3_9BACI A0A1X9MB20_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QQ11_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DNW0_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0ILG6_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q145_9BACI W4Q0H0_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917EUU7_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JNC3_HALH3 I0JT66_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P1E8_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H5L6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N3W3_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D4X9_9BACI A0A0B0D6W1_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931MUE1_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X3I6_9BACI A0A511WXM7_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TLM8_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VGC4_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2I5V0_9BACI A0A8E2LFE7_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WSS0_9BACI A0A0Q3WY82_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JLQ0_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942Z3N8_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZQH8_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YHC6_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0XYP9_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917V171_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TXN2_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9A787_9BACI A0A4Y9A7M6_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S9L0_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HPV5_9BACI A0A6N8HMT7_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0PI36_9BACI A0A1H0WFK2_9BACI A0A1H0WMK0_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BUL1_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UI60_9BACI A0A3N9UI24_9BACI A0A3N9UL49_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IEQ8_9BACI A0A0A3IM38_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SFF4_9BACI A0A396SAE7_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CB32_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2RFJ5_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3NBW3_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RGQ3_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SX80_9BACI A0A0M2SUB9_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2B8X8_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8BUP1_9BACI A0A1H7W9M2_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X1R4_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z608_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BEU8_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926N8J1_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084H0F1_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2LYL3_9BACI A0A7X2M171_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SXJ9_9BACI A0A179T9N5_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4C6I6_9BACI A0A4S4BXR8_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RB68_9BACI A0A9J6RD85_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DN77_9BACI K6DRT1_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5H9D7_9BACI A0A2N5HN54_9BACI A0A2N5HN73_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P112_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0I1H2_9BACI A0A3T0I448_9BACI A0A3T0I416_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942UEK8_9BACI A0A942UCK8_9BACI A0A942U519_9BACI A0A942U4R8_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TWF3_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SCL4_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IHM1_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HYM0_9BACI A0A5J5I5U1_9BACI A0A5J5I7I6_9BACI A0A5J5HZL7_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0YYD5_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2UUE2_9BACI A0A437K902_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z361_9BACI A0A494YUW8_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A1N3_9BACI A0A495A4Z7_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) IDI2_OCEIH Q8CXK9_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A918D2I2_9BACI A0A917XUL4_9BACI A0A917XVI1_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0AWM2_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MS54_9BACI A0A0A1MB98_9BACI A0A0A1MRL5_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AEW6_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498D3N0_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YEI5_9BACI A0A417YCW5_9BACI A0A417YIG2_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919X2Z6_9BACI A0A920C3P0_9BACI A0A919X1P3_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PD72_9BACI A0A345PK24_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919X751_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FQF8_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5H1I7_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916WB82_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L5M1_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FDC5_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DKM0_9BACI A0A023DHR0_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TWX0_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366DZ96_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KQU8_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6JMS0_9BACI A0A1G6GMU7_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BJQ4_9BACI A0A398BHK0_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0U375_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M3B1_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HDA5_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GQH1_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XQQ1_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LMM7_9BACI A0A372LLT0_9BACI A0A372LM54_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9HWN0_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2V2U7_9BACI A0A0A2V7Y6_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GLR6_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G7F9_9BACI A0A0A5G561_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5FXY4_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TB04_9BACI A0A0A2TCA6_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A0H4KS03_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KZP7_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DRH4_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AV01_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JR20_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F1R0_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VWL6_9BACI A0A2V3W9E0_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7G9L4_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SLI2_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5VL24_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SV51_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R6D8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3TTY3_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K5E4_9BACI A0A2U1K372_9BACI A0A2U1JVA4_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A920BS75_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6VZG1_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GS04_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0N8GGY1_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4M4Y3_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428N6E3_9BACI A0A428N4S1_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2FP04_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X649_9BACI A0A6G1X5H3_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B1Y9_SALAG A0A9Q4G1A2_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TH82_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K7Y7_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q1S8_9BACI A0A841Q2K1_9BACI A0A841Q8X4_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QUW1_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9P660_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XYS2_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HW74_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8VPP8_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060M092_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443J0I5_9BACI A0A443IM47_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WBH4_9BACI A0A2V3WG60_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KSB9_9BACI A0A223KJV6_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L3W5_9BACI A0A135L7T6_9BACI A0A135L1J1_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KHA7_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LJT2_9BACI A0A075LGA6_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CR33_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QNG1_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4CL61_9BACI A0A1H3XM55_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QJY0_9BACI A0A4R1QDU3_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NAZ5_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QFM2_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MHT2_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917M6Z7_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QJQ0_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U046_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DWA5_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1FTH6_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YDF9_9BACI A0A6B9YBZ8_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JKR2_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YSI5_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N5G0_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LH45_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2FIT3_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SB47_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7D1M3_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A291KEN9_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099WAT6_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3HEX5_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UZH7_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TUW5_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) IDI2_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SN29_9BACL A0A419SNW9_9BACL A0A419SDG4_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4V1NYT4_9BACL A0A4Q1SU15_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V716_9BACL A0A511VCW9_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1W081_ANEMI A0A0M0HBJ3_ANEMI A0A0D1XWU2_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A109QJ84_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DJ74_9BACL M8DI94_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0ZCB2_BREBN C0ZE52_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3YV54_9BACL A0A1I3PQQ8_9BACL A0A1I3MEC8_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8D216_9BACL A0A3M8CZR3_9BACL A0A3M8DVX0_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A939BNA3_9BACL A0A939BSG8_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R6K8_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MC19_9BACL V6M8Q8_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U9I6_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XST0_9BACL A0A9X9KHY3_9BACL A0A1A5XS52_9BACL A0A1A5XTU1_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q2U9_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D6C8_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JYL7_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C5S8_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494Y4I0_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CRT5_9BACL A0A398CNJ4_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BPW4_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VRS4_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TED1_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M3R2_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9IEW1_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0VCQ0_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FBC9_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KTU3_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S0Z4H8_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RPP7_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T8D3_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TYF0_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0VUF9_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7V2N0_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BCM8_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6T037_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916VEM9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LYR3_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1Z4A2_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917G3Z8_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EIU7_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GZW8_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917FJY6_9BACL A0A917CJQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4ENP9_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XMX3_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9A3E4_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XPP2_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DN58_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168QD94_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9GFC0_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y4A1_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7KWA3_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CQP7_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8Q9Y8_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9ISV3_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NSD6_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZLM5_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I1YUL0_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YGW7_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MR43_9BACL A0A329MQ04_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167BHE2_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KHI5_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0IDN0_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5S1E5_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SKA2_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3INH1_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KU72_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HWY6_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C2W3_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CT03_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HRH3_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K6H0_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972H185_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CGK0_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089NQR8_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TEH5_9BACL A0A5C4T4W8_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W2C6_9BACL V9W392_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M1U8_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8S0Y8_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3Q9ICN8_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FIP7_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G7X5_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090XUN3_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BY78_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TYH2_9BACL A0A328TXA4_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YUB5_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H642_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NMK7_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UQ00_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2W8C4_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916Z4C9_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L2V4_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927GY99_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YSJ8_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PIB3_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C0ZWM5_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5ATG3_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YSJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KWC8_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E766_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9L8E4_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VMD1_9BACL A0A368VLP7_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6ERR0_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HCM2_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EET1_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UY42_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934MVE1_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GUN0_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LGB0_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KML2_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XP23_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8V534_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916JXC9_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1N247_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2MCQ8_9BACL A0A0U2WL42_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HY70_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269W1E6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UEQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R269_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1CEV4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IV85_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CM61_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K6V4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089MEY5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4L3E8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931N8M0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LK92_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VH43_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z1W3_9BACL A0A919Z3X3_9BACL A0A919YZQ1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A920DAR7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920DBR0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GBN2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UNV3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QVM4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KQ50_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LKV3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3D7N9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0JTI9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927M1Q2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7K4X6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DLK6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3M9W7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1LSV9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KHX1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6IXW7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0EZX7_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5FX27_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089M0P5_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TJV9_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P5Z1_9BACL A0A081P165_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7GAE8_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZBB7_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430JHG5_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MCR0_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NR32_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0N0C3Q8_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N798_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1D152_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZA68_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UUV6_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H7U1_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NC96_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XDK8_9BACL A0A3P5XHG1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2RFJ0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2RCT2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8LIM2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XST2_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZYQ0_9BACL A0A4V1ANE0_9BACL A0A4P7A2F8_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XMK7_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365L181_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EJU4_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Z3Q3_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PA77_9BACL A0A3M8P611_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RCP2_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5US54_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GWS0_9BACL A0A6L6H1S5_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7GN17_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z5E3_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BSW9_SPOPA A0A380BEW0_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WA04_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UIQ7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KP16_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XMN6_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975CBD7_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2VKC8_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V2X1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1Z9F1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QRS1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A257_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BWC1_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239YCF8_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7DTD1_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2E7Q4_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) IDI2_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C1S9_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) IDI2_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9B5I8_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H080_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) IDI2_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XT85_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RLS5_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z835_9BACL A0A2T4ZB05_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L406_9BACL A0A4R3L1H8_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7MHW7_9BACL A0A1N7J1Z7_9BACL A0A1N7NBM0_9BACL A0A1N7J269_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4C5M4_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8CNT1_9BACL A0A1H8E4R7_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2XYU1_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YD66_9BACL A0A8J2VKC4_9BACL A0A8J2VKK2_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521CK51_9BACL A0A521BI97_9BACL A0A521BHY2_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6C4N4_9BACL A0A2T6BGL5_9BACL A0A2T6BAH4_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6MII2_9BACL A0A1G6KVM4_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K831_9BACL A0A1U9K7C0_9BACL A0A1U9K647_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WTV6_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B824_9BACL A0A235B744_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2KCF5_9BACL A0A1I2SQZ1_9BACL A0A1I2RX54_9BACL A0A1I2SQH6_9BACL A0A1I2ST98_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UDJ5_9BACL A0A8D5UET7_9BACL A0A8D5UGF2_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926RVG2_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M5A704_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4W252_9BACL A0A6I4VNX9_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W2AI13_9BACL A0A7W1X9Q4_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XQH6_9BACL A0A7W1XPU8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151Z0X7_9BACL A0A151YWS1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K5L5_9BACL A0A364K5U1_9BACL A0A364K4P9_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3S6H7_9BACL A0A1I3MJA7_9BACL A0A1I3JCI3_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GBM4_9FIRM A0A0K0GCN0_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q1Y2_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K7T2_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I448_AERUA F2I7Z8_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8FCB2_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EUS2_9LACT A0A1F2EWH1_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3FUE5_9LACT A0A9X3FV40_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1Y229_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A109RH93_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A2N6SMR5_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KRA5_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LYE9_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NJ85_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7RHZ9_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LA45_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1ME86_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GHK8_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YMY1_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9G2U5_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A6Y8_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WMX1_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AQM1_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7EWR6_9LACT A0A1H7L9D1_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PCZ6_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011Q8F3_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9E976_9LACT K9E964_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BHS8_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4WVU0_9LACT A0A1M4ZH82_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I9A2_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HYN3_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7N349_9LACT A0A1X7N133_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E6E0_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BMV8_CARS1 F4BMZ4_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3MCY9_9LACT A0A0U3NQU2_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5UU84_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NG24_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NHR7_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9JRJ1_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BLR3_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9IYN7_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L6F3_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9R5A5_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IQ11_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WJK1_9LACT A0A6G7WHX7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7E9Z3_9LACT A0A1U7EBK8_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BY39_9LACT A0A1L4BXE2_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3B3Y5_9LACT A0A1I3B5T2_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143Y6C6_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZPY0_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JF65_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QWA9_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2SBR0_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8REZ6_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9ABC5_ENTCA C9AC47_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1RHA8_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1N4D2_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S0K1K5_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) IDI2_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PDZ6_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TNA0_9ENTE A0A1L8TPG6_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6T512_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LIC4_ENTI1 E6LE88_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931AT53_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SQ54_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3TM80_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WL07_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KYZ0_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0JRK2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242K177_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J8F0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K5G3_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JM70_9ENTE A0A4Y3JJE9_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0KVK7_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ER06_ENTTH A0A179ESE3_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3Y9I6_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4L4R9_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CVY4_TETHA A0A2H6CRI8_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091CEF9_9ENTE A0A091BZ92_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AZF4_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940P574_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430B7H3_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8APS6_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430B5W4_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AKW0_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ADI2_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369AYZ5_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WK18_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z8U1_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q4D3_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D4Y2_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZV24_9ENTE A0A429ZVY5_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B6T5_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A6V4_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZXN1_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CXZ0_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZL83_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0QT66_9LACO A0A0R1Y0R0_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YSQ8_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0M9DCL9_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2AME7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850R8U6_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LSH5_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KSA9_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q4L8_9LACO A0A1P8Q4I3_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NFI8_9LACO A0A4R5NDV2_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1IZU2_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SLH9_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HJJ5_9LACO A0A0R1HTK0_9LACO A0A0R1HH70_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EEY0_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1LZ80_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JPD2_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KTL1_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1E778_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3H8J0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RLA2_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2L681_9LACO A0A0R2L3N5_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DI45_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2B0T2_9LACO A0A0R2AX80_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FK38_9LACO A0A0R2FBT4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QJ90_9LACO A0A0R1RA27_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JQ69_9LACO A0A0R1JRN6_9LACO A0A0R1JXM9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) IDI2_LACP3 Q035N9_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2MZB3_9LACO A0A0R2MZZ8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZY62_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2CI11_9LACO A0A0R2CIW2_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660DWV4_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) IDI2_LACPL F9ULE0_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A3K6_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Q5FJW5_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YR90_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LT20_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QGR7_9LACO A0A916VIN4_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Q1GAB4_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YGE6_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F5Z4_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PAJ9_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R426_LACJF D0R6B9_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7JYI8_9LACO I7IY70_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S7W2_9LACO A0A0R1S357_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6T7M5_9LACO A0A2Z6T6P6_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FW42_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SXR3_9LACO A0A437SVF6_9LACO A0A437SV97_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1W3J5_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BIY2_9LACO A0A0R2BJ23_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) IDI2_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W5G2_LENBU J9W062_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QKE6_9LACO A0A1S6QHN1_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1SBL1_9LACO A0A0R1SK65_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XLV1_LENH9 LOX_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YNW5_9LACO A0A0R1Z0F7_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PJB3_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2D096_9LACO A0A0R2CPH0_9LACO A0A0R2D1W9_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DD26_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N8Q2_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8TBZ7_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6GQ17_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1N4N0_9LACO A0A2V1MXE9_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) IDI2_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VKL6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2A7P8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TR47_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZFK5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KGY5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HTF9_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WN56_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LN10_9LACO A0A0R2L257_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SNL9_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J415_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WU43_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2JMI4_9LACO A0A9X2FJ17_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XUL3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1USU4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZV00_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1P3L9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GJM7_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GXH2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CKC4_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1X6N2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NPX8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) IDI2_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I8Y2_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CRS7_9LACO A0A0R2CXA0_9LACO A0A0R2CRE7_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M2Y6_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VQ16_9LACO A0A0R1VNY0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1MII0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2C7R8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H4K3_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GFC9_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3ERE4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2D433_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RRQ8_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WFS3_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04EX0_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RKS0_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A5Q7_9LACO A0A0R2A1Z3_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D0Y6V6_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NDJ6_PEDAC E0NE46_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NNS0_9LACO A0A0R2NJL8_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2IR14_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PDF8_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2L0E3_9LACO A0A0R2KZY0_9LACO A0A0R2L5C3_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YRL8_9LACO A0A4P6YR47_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N573_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6ESU6_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1X7Z1_9LACO A0A0R1XHU0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BP89_SECCO A0A0R2BFC9_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HXM0_9LACO A0A0R1I089_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NLY0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IDC9_9LACO A0A1Z5IBR7_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2EJ94_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075TZ45_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1KJ28_9LACO A0A0D1LHD3_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T4M2_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2G033_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JEG2_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MN89_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CT29_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5RBN9_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288QWN8_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2H1P2_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GPS7_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BTM2_9LACT A0A387BDL4_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0TGR2_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RN63_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VBP3_LACGL F9VDM0_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1Z6K5_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BCW2_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B847_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) IDI2_LACLA Q9CG58_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224WYI3_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HEG1_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C5H6_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EDV6_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8DYZ9_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZD59_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7S992_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LD98_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JF74_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3VM11_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) IDI2_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6B957_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DLZ0_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A8U6_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380K7R1_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K3J6_9STRE G5K1K4_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8JYB0_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GJZ2_STRIN A9QH69_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380L1N1_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239T0F8_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VDC1_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) IDI2_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6MY68_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q6Z5_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X738_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D3T5_9STRE A0A2L0D5F1_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) IDI2_STRR6 Q8DQK7_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) IDI2_STRP2 A0A0H2ZRA5_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) IDI2_STRPN A0A0H2UP66_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) IDI2_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CKT8_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NG55_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NIA2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NPU9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QNB6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HG50_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TFN2_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MTD7_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Q5M5C9_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DU67_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KFG3_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4CS35_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934PBU3_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EK27_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6LI45_9FIRM A0A8J6HYQ4_9FIRM A0A8J6LM14_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q6B4_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2K5V5_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239BEY9_9FIRM A0A239B994_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7APH2_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DT21_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5XSS7_9FIRM A0A1I5YES5_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NPJ1_9FIRM A0A0M2NDG1_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q6Q1_9FIRM A0A136Q4B1_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926HK20_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926HVB2_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926CZQ4_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TT26_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MF36_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J8N9_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MBU7_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UQD9_9CLOT A0A942URR1_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841L7R5_9CLOT A0A841L0S3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F2E8_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8VR80_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KTX8_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7LFN5_9CLOT I7LGB6_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5U5N7_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JWB4_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TI04_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6MI66_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WBW7_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6NWX1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6TIJ2_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8ICK3_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EXU7_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934HSZ6_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1R2G9_9CLOT A0A0C1QZR3_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FTB0_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5I6K0_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2P3K2_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PW27_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6KS89_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QKD5_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AMY1_9CLOT A0A151ARB3_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5VR85_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DCD1_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4WQC1_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0WJL1_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5SM87_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZBB0_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2N3E1_9CLOT U2N3P8_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JA21_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B8D3_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A168MIV5_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BQW5_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162UAU0_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0REK7_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J3U4_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Q8XJ83_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1LS90_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H219_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q363_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0N852_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V3M1_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A417EJ91_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YIY3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0PQ25_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5JKG8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6IY52_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GGW1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7AEV9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KJW0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TC62_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z4V7_9CLOT F0Z129_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M0E1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CFF7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PPF2_9CLOT A0A410PQ61_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AL99_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NA42_9CLOT A0A1M4NEB9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TPP2_9CLOT A0A2K2TRI5_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084J904_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UP67_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MNR6_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151AU01_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923J1W7_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TWC0_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SAH0_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RYI6_9CLOT A0A017RYC0_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KSV8_9CLOT A0A4R7KPE7_9CLOT A0A4V6Q2Y7_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GH32_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9QX20_HATHI A0A4U9RL40_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6QT21_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A173ZYJ3_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IAM2_9CLOT G5IEE6_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5C1N1_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5MBC1_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KUJ1_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X304_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0FVV5_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P0T4_9CLOT A0A9J6PCR9_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8W662_9CLOT A0A0P8X4R7_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DJX4_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939H5D0_9CLOT A0A939HCF6_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I4Y0Q8_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CMN0_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173XM86_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QZQ8_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RT52_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L4J8_9CLOT A0A140L6F4_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I4V9_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4RT27_9FIRM A0A1T4PDY4_9FIRM A0A1T4NTB5_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZG00_9FIRM A0A6F8ZD93_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8U0W4_SULAD G8U0K9_SULAD G8TY08_SULAD G8TS41_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q192_9FIRM A0A7Y0Q2P7_9FIRM A0A7Y0L756_9FIRM A0A7Y0Q188_9FIRM A0A7Y0L5Q5_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QJL6_9FIRM A0A2S3QDZ3_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WG80_SULTA A0A1W1WEU8_SULTA A0A1W1WLZ1_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SII3_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JS59_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143Y1W1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X200_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AL03_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SWC0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U0C0_9FIRM A0A0M2TYZ4_9FIRM A0A0M2U7G2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2EP82_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LM85_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZX88_9FIRM A0A5S4ZVF3_9FIRM A0A5S4ZRK1_9FIRM A0A5S4ZVG7_9FIRM A0A5S4ZWM4_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6D4X9_9FIRM A0A1I6D474_9FIRM A0A1I6DPT8_9FIRM A0A1I6D3Z0_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KH24_9FIRM R4KGQ7_9FIRM R4KGE5_9FIRM R4KER1_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2ZKS7_9FIRM A0A1I2RT00_9FIRM A0A1I2XE34_9FIRM A0A1I2N608_9FIRM A0A1I2P8I7_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WQZ3_9FIRM A0A9D2WPZ3_9FIRM A0A9D2WRR6_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L2B3_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0FCU8_DESDL L0F6J8_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24SL3_DESHY Q24Q59_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0EAP5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FR37_9FIRM A0A0J1FTL1_9FIRM A0A0J1FLC4_9FIRM A0A0J1FUB0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R7D5_9FIRM A0A4Z0R0Z8_9FIRM A0A4Z0RF43_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QWX7_9FIRM A0A1Q8QX36_9FIRM A0A1Q8R2T7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7W9P8_DESOD G7WFD9_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F0B1_9FIRM A0A1C3F6S6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099RX22_9FIRM A0A099SEF3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JJ00_9FIRM A0A0F2J7R2_9FIRM A0A0F2JHZ4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QY55_9FIRM A0A4Z0QQK2_9FIRM A0A4Z0QQE5_9FIRM A0A4Z0QS23_9FIRM A0A4Z0QRP3_9FIRM A0A4Z0QU78_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2U4V4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y070_9FIRM H5XZZ3_9FIRM H5Y0G6_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XD57_9FIRM A0A2L2XFC2_9FIRM A0A2L2XFF6_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LFV6_9FIRM A0A1B7LFV2_9FIRM A0A1B7LBU9_9FIRM A0A1B7LKQ0_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B489_DESCC F6B8U7_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H6Q6_9FIRM A0A9X4H1Y8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RTR5_9FIRM A0A4Y7RJ75_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RFA2_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U3N2_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923KR09_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LKC4_ACEWD H6LH40_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4ZC71_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6PX42_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C9R4_9FIRM B1C6P9_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W5W8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XX04_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4E356_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4JSK3_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2AHK0_9FIRM N2BML4_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7EYD0_9FIRM A0A1I7I0E1_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0J6Z2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I6Z3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5LGN2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5G9Q9_9FIRM R5GDJ0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5N2I1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6Q9K1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MIB2_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S384_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BC19_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XGD5_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E4D2_9FIRM A0A415E829_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PKD9_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QQU5_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JL29_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E9L6_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923SPT8_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DE80_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7IV60_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4X6M5_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IWN5_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SF22_HELMO A0A6I3SGY3_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TFV9_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RJB7_9FIRM A0A4R2RXF2_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0EXR3_9FIRM A0A6I0ERT2_9FIRM A0A6I0EZL0_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W4R8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZNQ8_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TKP3_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7ENN3_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6KYH3_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RL43_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q4U1_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IAJ6_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K0K2_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6TRF0_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WAX8_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RL12_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IE31_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F5L5_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y0T2_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HZD8_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QJP4_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2MBZ9_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8M522_9FIRM A0A7W8M5L1_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XLV9_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A412LEX2_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7PQ92_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949NA32_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174DFJ3_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HGQ6_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9MXW0_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396L8P6_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D378_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6XMN9_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NFS0_9FIRM A0A0K9NBP4_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I6B8_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RJ82_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0I993_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JM28_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BD28_9FIRM A0A2Y9C9T8_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SJ68_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KK46_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RW84_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IFN1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5D0C4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MXS1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JQQ3_9FIRM F7JJ52_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J8T1_9FIRM R9J5Z3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3B8K9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9ITC7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KJR2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KN98_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3APZ7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6WJR6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9K6U6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6NGT2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8V4P8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I3ZHL5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6QJ70_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3WIP7_9FIRM A0A1H3YVE0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QDM3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JJB7_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416ESB9_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6L9W2_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P8F5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I089_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NYF2_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923RQ59_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QKE8_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G1M5_9FIRM A0A7G9G2H5_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G406_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GK75_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JCX0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J2W1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5ULR4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YWK2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6P428_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3JZW8_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MJ28_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4URK2_9FIRM A0A1Y4ULW4_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1G9XU33_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V1D1_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DBW0_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RV43_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H7L6_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174S4Z4_9FIRM A0A174TJC6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498D3D6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413FX41_9FIRM A0A413G873_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XVR9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LX48_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UFJ9_9FIRM A0A6B1UE55_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HVH1_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WEQ3_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0Y196_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410PZD4_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926HZT8_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W7L5_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923SBM1_9FIRM A0A923MFT7_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7B017_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7IGF6_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E6Q8_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GSJ0_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UEX1_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H7Z9Q5_9FIRM A0A1H8DJS7_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6J8J9_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926I2Y6_9FIRM A0A926E0G1_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6PBW6_9FIRM A0A8J6TPW4_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X647_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P3L9_9FIRM A0A2K9P634_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PNS3_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B4Y1_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M9K4_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5PI00_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6UBS5_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KJW3_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6P211_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EAG9_9FIRM C0EH79_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6R970_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2CR15_9FIRM A0A1W2AY54_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RDS7_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810QCT5_9FIRM A0A810QD28_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5M3P0_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JF14_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416Z771_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XJK6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6BHH5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0Q7T1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SFW1_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VQL2_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LA45_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7L005_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DWI4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CBU7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J2Z1_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GFB2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6CP24_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VPN8_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810PXL5_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PUU1_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926EPQ1_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EAA0_9FIRM A0A926ECV4_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WS07_9FIRM A0A494X003_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IPH6_9FIRM A0A6N7IU30_9FIRM A0A6N7IS66_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VM25_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WKE0_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6ITV7_9FIRM A0A1S6IV68_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8DZ78_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6MGC0_9FIRM A0A2C6MAY9_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J1R7_DESRM A4J3Y8_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DKZ1_DESRL F6DS15_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I6A4_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G5D9_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1F7G9_9FIRM A0A0J1F5G8_9FIRM A0A0J1I679_9FIRM A0A0J1F929_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A086YJX4_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E0J3_THEFR A0A7G6DZ30_THEFR A0A7G6DYZ6_THEFR A0A7G6E5G4_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PXV2_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5K3K3_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q18A21_CLOD6 Q18BC8_CLOD6 Q181X1_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5X967_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FZ81_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QVA2_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8TJ29_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RGT8_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2JUR8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I2BTK9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5IYJ2_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8EHB4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2CA50_9FIRM A0A1I2DFF9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E493_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BTH1_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I4M4_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9Q5G5_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IWE1_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X140_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J7M7_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5RDU3_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3W106_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I5C0_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M572_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W4C4_ALKCA A0A7G9W6V4_ALKCA A0A7G9W8F9_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6RRU2_9FIRM A0A1M6PM37_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) IDI2_SYMTH Q67QX8_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DG00_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942QMV9_9FIRM A0A942KSI8_9FIRM A0A942KT22_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0AXA5_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4GAT9_9FIRM A0A0E4GB43_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CNF9_SYNLT D7CNP2_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5QAU8_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5XCF5_THEPJ D5XDY6_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D7I3_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RP04_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KF73_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9R0E6_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AY53_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QS40_ACEAZ D9QSM4_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8H9Z6_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A5N7_9FIRM A0A1C0AD89_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4LZC4_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CYL0_HALOH B8CYW0_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RQ94_9FIRM A0A8A0RKE8_9FIRM A0A8A0RLC7_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HPQ9_9FIRM A0A1Z5HR51_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AVG1_9FIRM A0A2T0AVE8_9FIRM A0A2T0AUV5_9FIRM A0A2T0AW43_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5NR37_MOOTH A0A1J5NNC8_MOOTH A0A1J5P3Y5_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZRW7_9FIRM A0A829ZZR3_9FIRM A0A829ZS33_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1W3R9_9FIRM A0A1W1V9T6_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A4N6_NATTJ B2A707_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BX90_9FIRM A0A226BYY8_9FIRM A0A226C0B0_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GB98_9THEO A0A975ATL8_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RD75_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Q8RBJ7_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4VMH4_9THEO A0A1M5A758_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8Q8H6_9THEO A0A5D8QDA2_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Q3ACI1_CARHZ Q3AFE3_CARHZ Q3AE73_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7EJJ0_9THEO A0A9C7EPT5_9THEO A0A9C7B4A4_9THEO A0A9C7B0F8_9THEO A0A9C7EKA7_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LKR6_THEPS K4LDK5_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0KBB3_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9KGB3_9THEO A0A3A9JTG1_9THEO A0A3A9K2H5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BIR0_9THEO A0A285BH97_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TT36_THETC D9TPG5_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MQK4_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F4A056_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LUW1_TEPAE F4LXJ9_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HH08_9FIRM A0A0U9HFE8_9FIRM A0A0U9HI67_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L436_9FIRM A0A140L7Z9_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9S3E1_THEOJ D9S1X8_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162M8I7_9FIRM A0A162MY93_9FIRM A0A162M7X2_9FIRM A0A162MUI9_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G3J3_9FIRM A0A1E5G353_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L3P9_9FIRM A0A1E5L9B5_9FIRM A0A1E5L5W4_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GDU9_DETAL C0GFA4_DETAL C0GDH4_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EHW9_9FIRM A0A942ER97_9FIRM A0A942IAS8_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GK60_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FW94_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9WPG3_CLOIN N9WEW5_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I1N3_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G827_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4THK7_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4LJY3_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CVR6_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KXN6_9FIRM A0A318KIB2_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NQ92_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RZV6_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A0X8GYG0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FX95_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7X152_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZDU8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7Y1W7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5F7P8_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LND4_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412FSY2_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J8G5_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GJF6_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942QF48_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AEM1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5AYS7_9FIRM R5AXB6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EHS6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6H5D3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6EUF8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6D1F2_9FIRM R6DBC9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6IDT3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R6ZY61_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6R192_9FIRM R6R020_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZYX9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CVY3_9FIRM R5CXU0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5RMY0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6Y7K1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LMV6_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4V2QEB3_HYDET A0A4R1S009_HYDET A0A4R1RFN3_HYDET A0A4V2QDK4_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RKJ7_ACIFV D2RLA6_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q862_ACIIR G4Q579_ACIIR G4Q460_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K8Q3_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6I8P1_9FIRM R6I988_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6IA65_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LEX8_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I2BRS7_9FIRM A0A1I1ZDC9_9FIRM A0A1I1YXR3_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JUW6_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NGC2_9FIRM F7NFV4_9FIRM F7NFV3_9FIRM F7NDK9_9FIRM F7NHV8_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1Q3I3_9FIRM A0A4R1PZB6_9FIRM A0A4R1PVK9_9FIRM A0A4R1PVF7_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BU92_ANASB A0A154BRS4_ANASB A0A154BR86_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9L4F8_9FIRM A0A1G9TWI1_9FIRM A0A1G9URZ5_9FIRM A0A1G9YWV0_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348APH6_9FIRM A0A348AM19_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9NWD0_9FIRM I8TYJ3_9FIRM A0A0C5QBF4_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KBJ7_9FIRM A0A075KJP3_9FIRM A0A075KFK6_9FIRM A0A075KIL9_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JFY8_9FIRM A0A0K8JGY5_9FIRM A0A0K8JAE5_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8SDQ6_9FIRM A0A1H8XJU6_9FIRM A0A1H8Y064_9FIRM A0A1H8WAH2_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UQF4_9FIRM A0A259UFW6_9FIRM A0A259UDM8_9FIRM A0A259V126_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2A9A8_9FIRM A0A1W1ZVC0_9FIRM A0A1W1YX82_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1KTT8_9FIRM A0A0U1L2A3_9FIRM A0A0U1L5Z3_9FIRM A0A0U1KSL4_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UYQ3_9FIRM A0A259UBI2_9FIRM A0A259UFV0_9FIRM A0A259UQR6_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MLK6_9FIRM A0A1U7MFH8_9FIRM A0A1U7MB90_9FIRM A0A1U7MFJ6_9FIRM A0A1U7MC10_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DTQ9_9FIRM A0A517DYC1_9FIRM A0A517DZY6_9FIRM A0A517DTH9_9FIRM A0A517DX23_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BPQ7_9FIRM A0A402BN59_9FIRM A0A402BW09_9FIRM A0A402BNS4_9FIRM A0A402BR80_9FIRM A0A402BQL3_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HTW1_9FIRM A1HSY3_9FIRM A1HSL9_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YFN2_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R5Q5_9FIRM A0A498RE09_9FIRM A0A498R8Z9_9FIRM A0A498R7W5_9FIRM A0A498RBQ3_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6ZQA3_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VQ40_MEGEL G0VM13_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZB45_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9Q830_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QVW2_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CGD6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MQK6_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UG75_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6BW39_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E715_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BLG9_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JE85_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XE56_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V9G4_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AUQ8_GOTA9 K0AZC6_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W9C6_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BES9_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TKN8_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GVR7_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HVD2_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5R3B3_9FIRM A0A1M5P7I0_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S2H2_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NP03_9FIRM H3NLU6_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4V3IYF0_9FIRM A0A4R9C360_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S028_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134ACC3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NIY9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KWC2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D650_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A3S5C2Q5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VSU6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UF30_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090HYT7_9FIRM A0A090HX87_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N8R9_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2M3R9_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4AAM7_9FIRM A0A9Q4FLG5_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MGK3_9FIRM A0A9X2S5M5_9FIRM A0A9X2MK53_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5YZ62_9FIRM A0A1M5SAP9_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FJX3_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4V6NZ35_9FIRM A0A4R3KZC2_9FIRM A0A4R3L048_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1ZLE5_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2X9H1_9FIRM A0A1H2Q7S4_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1AUV7_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8Z9K4_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419T1A0_9FIRM A0A419T4U0_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926ETL8_9FIRM A0A926EUF9_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D9G0_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M8T1_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4TSV4_9FIRM A0A1M4UFQ5_9FIRM A0A1M4ZQ14_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q5Z9_9FIRM A0A265Q465_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YVJ7_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 169 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CW89_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QWR2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y5B3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DRQ5_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CCL3_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y971_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WEP6_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2ESU6_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I283_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6H4X0_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AU86_9BACT A0A434AZF0_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JLA7_9BACT A0A4V1MZZ6_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HXF7_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DY94_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZT27_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5HSZ3_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NUR2_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GPB3_9BACT A0A553G418_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9M2J9_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B581_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368VAP7_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521AH31_SACCC A0A521CQ47_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7XXD0_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2F4E5_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W8D0_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C211_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4ANN8_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V7S5_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2F0Z3_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6J646_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HN34_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TK24_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DFJ9_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4V1M9V5_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8JZ36_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6VPM4_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I5B1_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F553_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MTF9_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2S7S4_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2XSB6_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4K7F6_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GNG2_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BBB7_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7NGP0_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CU78_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AQG1_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918PPE2_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9W9H5_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1MEK0_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927AVI8_9BACT A0A927AUG6_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NNA1_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B210_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GQX9_9BACT A0A1Q3H319_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I368_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1Z085_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AND0_9BACT A0A150ALG3_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E8A9X4_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J0S6_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZF00_SEDFL A0A315ZBK6_SEDFL A0A315Z599_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5TED9_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937KE42_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553ETJ8_9BACT A0A553EU97_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XVV6_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TLL3_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZDK4_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T4K2_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XAB6_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GIA4_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VK59_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TH16_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C0I4_9BACT A0A0P7BVM3_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CNN1_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U4E841_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GLD3_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286ISB9_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2GFF8_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2I9L2_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PHL5_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975IA50_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3K774_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MK90_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163CV59_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VGW4_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7SFV0_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BUM2_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A936ZPS4_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6ISB9_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HL64_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AVS0_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238WSK1_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9V4Y6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E9E8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EZ73_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WGJ3_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UMM8_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3QEC1_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VM53_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2FQJ8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7J477_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6GB66_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CQ81_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E9J5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4JIN7_9FLAO A0A1H4VDL6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7FKW9_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IWT5_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VSL1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G2N3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WC19_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L1X5_ZOBGA G0L789_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YJD5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2GBL9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L5S2_HALH1 F4L1H9_HALH1 F4KV51_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RLS5_9BACT A0A5C6RLK9_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098SBJ0_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N3P9_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EJF0_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5F3G7_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CUS2_9BACT A0A2C6CQD4_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9F3R3_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FW68_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923TED6_9BACT A0A923PHH7_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CD84_9BACT A0A2G0CJV0_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YJ24_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HX04_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L1T4_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M675_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KVM7_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5B813_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2VQ56_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1V0F0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JYV4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZPC5_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3IAD1_9SPHI A0A1I3T7I8_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5B2L0_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917MEL9_9SPHI A0A917HVG2_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E980_9SPHI A0A6M1E639_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4V5NZN5_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DK03_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8SZJ3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9KV21_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DX06_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KKU7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N6Z3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0Q717_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6SNT6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6EU33_9BACT-
Balneolota (14/14, 14 hits, 9 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8G4V9_9BACT A0A3M8FQ43_9BACT A0A3M8G6F8_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y744_9BACT A0A1B6Y8X8_9BACT A0A1B6YAX7_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2G918_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T4U1_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YNE9_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521DBZ1_9BACT A0A521BVT1_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521ANX2_9BACT A0A521AB79_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L5G3_9BACT A0A9X2RG83_9BACT A0A9X2L0N7_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1T344_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VL10_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TX62_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QNE6_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UK53_9BACT A0A345UJ09_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7SCU8_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (13/21, 13 hits, 7 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924IHY0_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0T2E5_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RVQ5_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0R357_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NRM8_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X0A6_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QS19_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WLN0_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) IDI2_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923V7W5_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WVC1_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254Q6Y9_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4V8J1_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924ZWD9_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6T0U1_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BPZ4_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QUA8_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JDZ5_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D4D5_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KYC3_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XXH1_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LTR9_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8ESR6_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D487_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KSS3_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CGQ9_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1CZX1_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8C630_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553V2E2_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UHN6_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U2S9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G3D5_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7RNT8_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (1/1, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W5ZN50_9BACT A0A2W6AE81_9BACT A0A934K717_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526) A0A925Y395_9BACT-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1MGU2_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SYF7_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (1/17, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YWG2_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (12/12, 12 hits, 7 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) IDI2_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YSL1_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JSI5_CHLLI A0A124G936_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) IDI2_CHLPD A1BGR5_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533U451_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) IDI2_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) IDI2_PELPB B4SFI6_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S4U3_PROA2 B4S5P6_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q051_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SKR0_9CHLB A0A222SLA3_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925YYE3_9BACT A0A925YXD3_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QU76_CHLT3 B3QSY9_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (42/62, 44 hits, 38 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YTB9_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8MXJ6_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6XX94_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K5J4_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BSI9_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6X099_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0P6YA35_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BME4_9CHLR A0A0S7BII6_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6WZM4_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZTU1_9CHLR A0A347ZTL8_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0N8GQS5_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916MTF6_9CHLR A0A916IDD3_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A161K2T7_9CHLR A0A160T343_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I2Z5_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540V954_9CHLR A0A540V8N5_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E6F9_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972JS96_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925VDW1_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SMR2_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WDD5_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3L088_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IFU1_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RM40_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9F204_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926H5Y8_9CHLR A0A926CAY5_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NF70_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZJV3_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6Y243_9CHLR A0A0P6Y7Z8_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BIB5_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QV94_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GIM7_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F7I2_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B7D3_9CHLR A0A402B5E5_9CHLR A0A402B802_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TG82_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZG80_9CHLR A0A401ZFC5_9CHLR A0A401ZPD3_9CHLR A0A401ZGB4_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AL78_9CHLR A0A402AKQ6_9CHLR A0A402ALG1_9CHLR A0A402ASY7_9CHLR A0A402AUS5_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KLG6_9CHLR A0A5J4KLX2_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A445_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TEB2_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3I112_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JQ92_KTERU A0A4P6K063_KTERU A0A4P6K0G7_KTERU A0A4P6JU29_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3MZV0_9CHLR A0A8J3IHP8_9CHLR A0A8J3N117_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326UIY6_THEHA A0A326UDR5_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ES34_9CHLR A0A7I8EPG1_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VQN3_9CHLR A0A328VIY8_9CHLR A0A328VFC8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YHV7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YM86_9CHLR A0A5N8YM37_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) A0A5N8Z567_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) A0A5N8YRE0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YUP4_9CHLR A0A5N8YTD8_9CHLR A0A5N8YWT8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CGS7_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y987_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BNQ1_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (176/228, 176 hits, 91 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PWQ8_9CYAN A0A926PWQ6_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PN97_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CEV6_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JWS5_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) IDI2_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZRV6_9CYAN A0A0D8ZXS6_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9TX22_CHRTP K9U6J3_CHRTP K9TUB7_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WC26_9CYAN K9WK48_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VKM3_9CYAN B4VJJ4_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XD73_9CYAN A0A926XI32_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929AKV8_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QHV9_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QWA3_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S4B0_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930XYQ1_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UJ82_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W3T4_9CYAN K9W256_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WLB4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JJB8_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FBI4_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZD44_9CYAN A0A1Q8ZJB0_9CYAN A0A1Q8Z6K2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E1K0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937RUF7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925RHH0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V7I6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UBH4_9CYAN A0A926UCA7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926YNE9_9CYAN A0A926YLU8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VWV4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7EHJ0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3TXD5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GKW2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924Z2A3_9CYAN A0A924YVM5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924I1J9_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SLN4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TDI2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SPH4_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947GP72_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J8CI57_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DET8_9CYAN A0A2T1DN31_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WVS4_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VT32_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E4T8_9CYAN A0A2T1DVL8_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098THC1_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WWD3_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6V7E1_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HR93_9CYAN A0A1Z3HRI2_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7JJS5_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RDA5_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CX32_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G3K0_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0PZY9_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TPU7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BPB4_9CYAN A0A0T7BUE0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930TCD4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NML3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RKL4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V6I7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PRW9_9CYAN K9PNA8_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1ASK6_9CYAN A0A433VNQ4_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433NQA9_CHLFR A0A3S0ZG20_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951UTL6_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7DNL3_9CYAN A0A8J7A1N4_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6G003_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZD25_9CYAN A0A0V7ZVD4_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7L8K4_9NOST A0A8J7LAT7_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZLB6_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7W7S6_9NOST K7VYL8_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UIR1_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HKL5_9NOST A0A8J7HDP6_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QKT9_9NOST A0A1Z4QQ70_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WXA6_9NOST K9WQS0_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951Q012_9NOST A0A951UFA5_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FQF8_NOSCO A0A2R5FIU2_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SZP3_9NOSO A0A2K8SQL9_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367RQE0_9NOSO A0A367QP06_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2IXE4_NOSP7 B2J901_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HH37_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QS40_NOSS7 K9QWI2_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) IDI2_NOSS1 LOX_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QQZ9_9NOSO A0A367QGR1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926ZKE3_9NOSO A0A926VX14_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QL86_9NOSO K9QIX1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252EBN2_9NOSO A0A252EAQ6_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VSL7_9NOSO A0A5P8VZI6_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975T6B2_9NOST A0A975Y3Y1_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DXL7_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433V035_ANAVA A0A433UK72_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RV39_9CYAN A0A1Y0RT15_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WEX4_9CYAN A0A928ZJD6_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RM88_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MCY5_9CYAN A0A856MB18_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J7C8Z5_9CYAN A0A8J6XFD8_9CYAN A0A8J6XT54_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WWK2_9CYAN A0A139XCK4_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1R801_9CYAN A0A0C1NLL1_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QT54_9CYAN A0A218QT02_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4N9T6_9CYAN A0A1Z4N902_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QFT7_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7FU16_9CYAN A0A8J7KH54_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6VQ49_9CYAN A0A8J6VIT4_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7ENH4_9CYAN A0A8J7JTH3_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PBH0_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BPA8_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LWB6_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IMG8_APHSA A0A401ICJ9_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WUV1_CROS5 B1WYQ0_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C4Z4_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KBJ1_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UF74_GLOV7 E0U5Y2_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7K5D3_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DD56_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RMK0_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LM72_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9X8L0_9CHRO K9XG33_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EQT6_9CHRO A0A2T1EHJ9_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9YZY6_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T0K7_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YJE4_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T4T4_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AIR6_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XK04_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R0J7_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GSW1_9CHRO A0A941JN31_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FDN8_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KTE4_9CYAN A0A261KIN5_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FVK4_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YTV3_9CYAN A0A926U123_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926T342_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SSQ5_9CYAN A0A926SZ82_9CYAN A0A926SYC1_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U4E7_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JMC6_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CCF0_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VHY7_9CYAN A0A926ZH61_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LKC0_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PLS5_9CYAN A0A951PHY7_9CYAN A0A951PKU3_9CYAN A0A951PT07_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EZX8_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YYH0_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TQU4_9CYAN A0A1D8TXT5_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6NW74_9CYAN A0A3N6PNM4_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916R1F6_9CYAN A0A916QN71_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TP61_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VL76_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927AKY3_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926WYK2_9CYAN A0A926WWN9_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S7A7_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978STH5_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IBH4_9CYAN A0A1U7IRV0_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927EMT6_9CYAN A0A927I807_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J4M9_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7EY47_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VXV0_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928Z899_9CYAN A0A928W1D6_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5Y9G9_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W1I3_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A8E1_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XTL4_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563W5A7_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CI23_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T3E8_9CYAN K9TA59_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964FGC7_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929FSN0_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W800_9CYAN A0A928W7C4_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M2E2_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PZM4_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0V3N7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926ZW19_9CYAN A0A926ZY12_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928Z1K2_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DM43_9CYAN A0A8J7A428_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7DWT7_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C5I0_9CYAN A0A2T1C7T9_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) IDI2_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A7D1_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GIV7_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IK54_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31LV6_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RYL4_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WK76_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JIE2_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163YV51_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YTI9_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TEA4_9CYAN A0A930XL95_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930XQ16_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U183_9CYAN A0A978U141_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930XR32_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CZH4_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WIW9_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FTY3_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (28/33, 28 hits, 20 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841HVA4_9DEIO A0A841I265_9DEIO A0A841HV99_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917UL66_9DEIO A0A917PPA8_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9M5Y2_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418UZU8_9DEIO A0A418VCN3_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511MXW8_DEIC1 A0A511N4P7_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1D1T7_DEIDV C1CWF4_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SVF6_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IYK8_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VFN3_9DEIO A0A1W1VRB7_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JF80_9DEIO A0A2Z3JAL5_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3V0I6_9DEIO A0A2K3UWH5_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U691_DEIML E8U965_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A3C7_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TAI9_9DEIO A0A172T6W8_9DEIO A0A172T9U1_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) IDI2_DEIRA Q9RVJ7_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KDY1_9DEIO A0A0A7KJR4_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918BZK7_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JL76_9DEIO A0A0F7JRN2_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5KE20_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NKK3_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S848_9DEIO A0A318S5N4_9DEIO A0A318SSG1_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924RS97_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BF33_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EG56_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399F732_9DEIN A0A399F6L8_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370K1C3_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q53W52_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CRV3_TRURR D7CWZ5_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942QCS7_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (5/11, 5 hits, 11 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FN12_9DELT A0A2Z4FMY9_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6Q3T7_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C8W4_9DELT A0A328C3U0_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XKX3_9DELT A0A5B8XM24_9DELT A0A5B8XVH7_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KGF8_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TPT7_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YFA0_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MV32_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XKI8_9DELT A0A6J4WZU7_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8F9F9_9DELT D8F3A8_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KBU5_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WGE2_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IJ75_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3EKZ4_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6RXY1_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (5/22, 5 hits, 7 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4K1P5_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VD92_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842IX84_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BDF3_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XVL4_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MXX8_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JM92_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2SVV1_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MBX2_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GIF3_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3UUD2_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AW33_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A4Y0_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IIV5_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BL57_9BACT A0A143BNE5_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843ST90_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RHC3_9BACT W0REK8_9BACT W0RFM1_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H420_9BACT A0A841GUI6_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (5/6, 5 hits, 1 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BIG4_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AKD3_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942RM22_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6YZ07_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GEJ6_9BACT A0A942GG48_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (4/4, 4 hits, 2 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EFY2_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U5F0_PONDE A0A6C2UCI2_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UGJ0_9BACT A0A6C2UMD0_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M4Z0_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974X0I9_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (5/139, 5 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BJ83_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NGD2_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061AH87_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KRX2_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BF13_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) F7PVH5_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (28/34, 29 hits, 18 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VNZ8_9BACT A0A7I9VLZ1_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HHR4_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3H6G7_9BACT A0A1Q3HA84_9BACT A0A1Q3H881_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9BFZ9_9BACT A0A1L9BBB7_9BACT A0A1L9BAP9_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WHT9_9BACT A0A085WKJ7_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IMS8_9BACT A0A250I8P5_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7RMT3_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VLR1_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GTW4_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MPJ8_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916G9D6_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D2E7_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LJN5_9BACT A0A848L3J0_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PBX2_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XGV2_9BACT A0A2S9Y4J7_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4V2AHS0_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QD83_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LV71_HALO1 D0LGI4_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UIX4_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1TB38_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3ELT2_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G137_9BACT A6G0J1_9BACT A6G8Z8_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GSN1_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q7C1_9BACT A0A0K1QCK7_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EDP8_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MXK6_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NRJ6_9BACT A0A7Y5UAK5_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PHP6_9BACT A0A6N7Q1A9_9BACT A0A6N7PTN9_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9FJ56_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YH67_9BACT A0A0F6W7B6_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4LTP5_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LBP2_ENTF1 W4LFX7_ENTF1 W4L5V0_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YWH4_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832UPH7_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YHA7_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (1/115, 1 hit, 18 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9F798_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FTK6_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BEL4_9BACT A0A518BEM9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518CZZ8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225E0Z0_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0D8Q7_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518H1D0_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5XXK9_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DDZ3_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E9H4_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) IMDH_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IPV0_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WHI6_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CDS5_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C6FY13_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518AD84_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZKV2_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QJ57_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (215/3334, 216 hits, 3148 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QNY3_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5WI98_9PROT A0A4Q5WQI4_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J5T3_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JPI0_9PROT A0A257JGU6_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EN08_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BQE2_PELS7 B6BRU6_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I0V2_PELSM F2I318_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Q4FPC4_PELUB Q4FL19_PELUB Q4FL26_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940CJY7_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RQU8_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9Z0Y6_9PROT J9YYV9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926RRN2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) A0A926RQH2_9PROT A0A926RPD0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926RKX9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) A0A926MJA6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) A0A926MG38_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) A0A926MBZ6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926M805_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926M0I5_9PROT A0A926M1K3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) A0A926LUX7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) A0A926LTZ5_9PROT Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PK38_9CAUL V4P843_9CAUL V4NZB6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918UMK1_9CAUL A0A918PXH9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RU32_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NF73_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4NQE1_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4P0Q2_9CAUL V4NVP0_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HX57_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975GUR0_9CAUL A0A975GUE2_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y588_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519IVM8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BIB8_9CAUL A0A0N1BJR2_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5VC77_9CAUL A0A0Q5VBS1_9CAUL A0A0Q5V714_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C213_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EC86_9CAUL A0A0Q7DSX1_9CAUL A0A0Q7DY73_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7SEY0_9CAUL A0A0Q7TI33_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RI05_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1UVS5_9CAUL A0A1V1UZC2_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QK00_BRESC D9QNE8_BRESC D9QMY4_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CIR9_9CAUL A0A7W9CL58_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0P445_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AWS4_9CAUL A0A2D2B169_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9IWT9_9CAUL A0A2T9J7N5_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UJT2_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FEE7_9CAUL A0A0Q8G4P3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975G0E7_9CAUL A0A975IX03_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) LLDD_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) LLDD_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S3X6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AI25_9CAUL A0A328A8W8_9CAUL A0A328AD99_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941CZU5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B1D9_9CAUL A0A328AZ45_9CAUL A0A328AVX1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328B996_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HSU3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328ALN3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MJS3_9CAUL A0A6I6MNJ8_9CAUL A0A6I6MLQ1_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2EE93_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PD28_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YQN9_9PROT A0A2G4YSP6_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3Z6E4_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212RIK1_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3THR4_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2C796_9HYPH A0A2W2BJ17_9HYPH A0A2W2B5G6_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GPR9_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934ML97_9HYPH A0A934IL05_9HYPH A0A934ISX1_9HYPH A0A934IJG2_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NKB2_9HYPH A0A8B2NGD9_9HYPH A0A8B2NN44_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MEE7_9HYPH A0A6L9MMI1_9HYPH A0A6L9MFT5_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YGX5_AURMS Q1YHD1_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2H5U5_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T9K5_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6F2T6_9HYPH A0A0Q6ESY4_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q9Y7_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A917E3E9_9HYPH A0A917E584_9HYPH A0A916ZM33_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0E0V1_9HYPH A0A5B0DS18_9HYPH A0A5B0E1G4_9HYPH A0A5B0DV21_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XTH9_9HYPH A0A917D8X1_9HYPH A0A916YEH7_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0DPR8_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7TU87_9HYPH A0A7V7PP04_9HYPH A0A7V7PT10_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6E8N8_9HYPH A0A7W6H5S6_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2ET85_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GYX6_9HYPH A0A0Q5H410_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6CBC0_9HYPH A0A0Q6CEL5_9HYPH A0A0Q6CLA7_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6E1L2_9HYPH A0A0Q6EI20_9HYPH A0A0Q6DN98_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4L854_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X5S7_9HYPH A0A371X384_9HYPH A0A371X5I9_9HYPH A0A371X1S0_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2CSD2_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G559_9HYPH Q0G2S3_9HYPH Q0G3X3_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RKK4_9HYPH A0A4Y8RQN4_9HYPH A0A4Y8RPE3_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939FZF7_9HYPH A0A939FY01_9HYPH A0A939JXE2_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LSC2_MAREN A0A0D5LLG7_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CG27_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FAF1_9HYPH A0A1R0FAT0_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VGL7_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J1JXJ0_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4QK76_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NZI6_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EQ67_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YQP9_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W6EGR0_9HYPH A0A7W5Z732_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212QZ47_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370LAU3_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5X447_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N0JW05_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FQV2_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KL28_9HYPH A0A0Q6K712_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3L3E0_9HYPH A0A1I3H380_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126P387_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NFU9_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9HJR4_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9IUL3_9HYPH A0A0Q9ITE1_9HYPH A0A0Q9IIE0_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6RG80_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101K1S8_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927ECG9_9HYPH A0A927EBN6_9HYPH A0A927EC58_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3I972_9HYPH A0A0Q3I8B3_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VFN3_9HYPH A0A2T5VB53_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YIU5_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6WYW1_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916SL68_9HYPH A0A916SJ06_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BS19_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FDV1_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JUK9_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316J8B8_9HYPH A0A316JAD7_9HYPH A0A316J8M8_9HYPH A0A316JBW2_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AN27_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4V2RX27_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3TXF5_9HYPH A0A2V3U566_9HYPH A0A2V3TZY1_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916UT51_9HYPH A0A916UUG1_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PD38_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YDF4_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433XF89_9HYPH A0A433XK83_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SYL7_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FH86_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NUV4_9HYPH A0A1I7MWG2_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HWB4_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QK20_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4D5Q8_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LTU3_9HYPH A0A0F5LTL0_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942I4D0_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918VVW2_9HYPH A0A918S0D0_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934MNE7_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L727_9HYPH A0A0F5L404_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1SBS9_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LJN8_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IFW9_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9F555_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4RF72_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W4U7_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DRX6_9HYPH A0A5B9DTS1_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q5M5_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JCM4_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KI55_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JS76_HYPDA D8JTN4_HYPDA D8JZ33_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NRR2_9HYPH A0A1I7NDR9_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SCQ6_9HYPH V5SED0_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C6D8_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JC92_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BC65_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DFZ8_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3WE77_9HYPH A0A1E3VUV0_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W398_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PQ96_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VTN7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W4V8_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2RX23_9HYPH A0A1E2RUX7_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DYY0_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I1U7_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327K9X7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KVY4_9HYPH A0A327KVI9_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A447CQB9_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XKP1_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127F6I3_9HYPH A0A127F1S8_9HYPH A0A127EY73_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AIX3_9HYPH A0A840ALF5_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M4WAH9_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7YCR3_9HYPH A0A7R7YD47_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0N8GG22_9HYPH A0A0P6VQI8_9HYPH A0A0N8GEM3_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9CTH9_9HYPH A0A7W9FLJ0_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U6R8_9HYPH A0A4Q2U5R9_9HYPH A0A4Q2U6J7_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7BLI7_9HYPH A0A4R7BZX5_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W2Q3_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2XAJ1_9HYPH A0A1I2SK63_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IN13_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437P705_9HYPH A0A3S2VBI0_9HYPH A0A3S2VEK0_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MI85_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VMI3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HVL1_9HYPH A0A6M0HLQ3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z3Z4_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5Z2D9_9HYPH A0A0Q5Z9K3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XLE4_9HYPH A0A0Q4XG72_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WSD7_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509E8H3_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WQ04_9HYPH A0A2U8WRR7_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZIH2_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A937D099_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BR11_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PIB6_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BU08_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T7A0_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HP62_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MR71_9HYPH A0A5N7MN03_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1R684_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6UPT7_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GF80_9HYPH A0A7W6GGW0_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6MTR7_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GDL8_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MKP0_9HYPH A0A4Q0M3E3_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MTF2_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GXQ9_9HYPH A0A9W6GSQ9_9HYPH A0A9W6LS20_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8MDM4_9HYPH A0A6B8M3U6_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QM63_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JKR2_9HYPH A0A9W6N3U1_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BJP6_9HYPH A0A2H6BC35_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JIQ0_9HYPH A0A9W6JPS4_9HYPH A0A9W6JP73_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FQ64_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PB60_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0N254_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RN64_9BRAD W3RIR1_9BRAD W3RCH1_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6Z4G0_9BRAD A0A0Q6ZKG2_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89GE4_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7U948_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508T9Q6_9BRAD A0A508U194_9BRAD A0A508U0Y0_9BRAD A0A508TAZ6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975S0B0_9BRAD A0A975RWR4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4Z071_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9Z5J3_9BRAD A0A1B9YKH1_9BRAD A0A1B9Z557_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7P4D5_9BRAD A0A0D7P6W1_9BRAD A0A0D7NQE9_9BRAD A0A0D7P0I1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8R4D6_9BRAD A0A4Q8QII3_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SUS3_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TBD7_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N1T4_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W8DYQ5_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974AMD7_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A161QUA9_9BRAD A0A161R507_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FTZ7_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PZ56_9BRAD A0A0S3PW35_9BRAD A0A0S3PQI6_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WQV0_9HYPH A0A6G6WVZ8_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HQ18_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VK72_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QG87_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NCK6_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FH10_9HYPH A0A562F3S9_9HYPH A0A562FII9_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XKS6_9HYPH A0A2S0XS92_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3RAS3_9HYPH A0A1I3JSA0_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9RZV8_9HYPH A0A7W9S531_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6C2B3_9HYPH A0A4U6CAQ1_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A429YPZ2_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DV84_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286I839_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9DGS8_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UFZ5_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PF49_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3WRX5_9HYPH A0A1I4D9I5_9HYPH A0A1I4DBR8_9HYPH A0A1I4B577_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HX05_9HYPH H0HQ75_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6YG67_9HYPH G6YAR8_9HYPH G6YM23_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7P815_9HYPH A0A1X7NP86_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KTG9_MESAW L0KR04_MESAW L0KMV5_MESAW L0KKG6_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7SJE2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DE71_9HYPH A0A1C2EAC4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) A0A8T9AL57_9HYPH A0A8T9B1J6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GY21_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SDS4_9HYPH A0A2P7S1Y9_9HYPH A0A2P7SGH1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973Q998_9HYPH A0A973T357_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B3I0_9HYPH A0A5B8B7A8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7HEE0_9HYPH A0A7R7CMK2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7F7U7_9HYPH V7FQW8_9HYPH V7FSV2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EHA0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TWU1_9HYPH A0A1S1TSW6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8BIM9_9HYPH A0A0Q8ATV6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8L6U5_9HYPH A0A0Q8L823_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7X214_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F5T5_9HYPH M5F4H7_9HYPH M5F5Z5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3C9Y5_9HYPH A0A2A3C350_9HYPH A0A2A3C6C6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2UE92_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KL96_9HYPH A0A271KI68_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9VEQ0_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RZE0_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8L437_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NI29_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PG37_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6U2C4_9HYPH A0A8J6U0L9_9HYPH A0A8J6PIB4_9HYPH A0A8J6Q566_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HV46_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AM01_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318SYT6_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JKI1_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J2V189_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0SV21_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VQS1_9HYPH A0A2N9W160_9HYPH A0A2N9VPV4_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V475_9HYPH A0A432V7U3_9HYPH A0A432V395_9HYPH A0A432V5Y3_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RQ20_9HYPH A0A1V8RQ15_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316CQR0_PSESE A0A316C1V3_PSESE A0A316BYN6_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942DWF4_9HYPH A0A942DV73_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PQU5_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7QW49_9HYPH A0A8J7UKG7_9HYPH A0A8J7UJ82_9HYPH A0A8J7R5U4_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D9U3_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I4Q9_9HYPH A0A931MYE7_9HYPH A0A931I1B8_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3GYU1_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6R8J8_9HYPH A0A4R6RJD9_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T6R9_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZKB1_9HYPH A0A1W6ZYY6_9HYPH A0A1W6ZXR7_9HYPH A0A1W6ZVY9_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZA83_9HYPH A0A1M7ZRF0_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HJK2_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376ABS4_9HYPH A0A376AAB7_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QU25_9HYPH A0A939QW78_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A5R6_9HYPH A0A6A8AL05_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J609_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B4S2_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EV40_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6DAA5_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5B3P4_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PJA8_9HYPH K2Q8N5_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P7E0_9HYPH A0A135P918_9HYPH A0A135P332_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927QE44_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) A9CFS2_AGRFC A9CG94_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) LLDD_ALLAM B9K1S7_ALLAM B9K4L3_ALLAM B9K1T0_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6P0V2_9HYPH A0A7W6K8C2_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561Q139_9HYPH A0A561R7D0_9HYPH A0A561QG79_9HYPH A0A561QWT3_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SST4_NEOGA A0A068SVZ5_NEOGA A0A068SYJ5_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LIF3_9HYPH A0A444LM47_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XLP5_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YPK4_9HYPH A0A346YNC2_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LRC2_9HYPH A0A657LS77_9HYPH A0A657M2S3_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P5A6_9HYPH A0A1C7NXC2_9HYPH A0A1C7P1R1_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DQU4_9HYPH A0A2U2DUE6_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6TBP1_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UGH5_9HYPH A0A4R5UN02_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q8KLD3_RHIEC Q2K947_RHIEC Q2JZV2_RHIEC Q2K5I9_RHIEC Q2KD39_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4XCX1_9HYPH A0A0B4X4L0_9HYPH A0A0B4XGL2_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U9E6_9HYPH A0A7W8UB06_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PRQ9_9HYPH K0PZC0_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6GBX5_9HYPH A0A7W6CUT5_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZVT0_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A937CM56_9HYPH A0A936YWC2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SKC0_9HYPH A0A1B9SGX8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292ECG2_9HYPH A0A292EGQ4_9HYPH A0A292EGG9_9HYPH A0A292ECZ2_9HYPH A0A292E8A1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TR14_9HYPH A0A974YKL4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1S5L3_9HYPH A0A4R1S6F3_9HYPH A0A4R1RXI6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5PNC1_9HYPH A0A7W5KYQ6_9HYPH A0A7W5KYA0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FCF3_9HYPH A0A4R3FM01_9HYPH A0A4R3FYH1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3E8W0_9HYPH A0A2T3E7J1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BNW4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5CSZ5_9HYPH A0A0Q5CVJ4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5WHE3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I1A2N1_9HYPH A0A1I1B7Z8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T929_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4F688_9HYPH H4FCR8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6ZRB2_9HYPH A0A1N6RJE5_9HYPH A0A1N6X7L1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2DY82_9HYPH A0A1W2DZS7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SPF6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7Y1A4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WXB4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7P648_9HYPH A0A0Q7P9G8_9HYPH A0A0Q7NFH1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GP49_9HYPH A0A2T3GPS4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095VIE8_9HYPH A0A095UJT2_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TFH7_9HYPH A0A549THW7_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UXA5_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4ECW2_9HYPH A0A2W4CM52_9HYPH A0A2W4CLW6_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AYY2_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YZH6_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L976_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) GLXD_RHIME Q92NB8_RHIME Q92SE6_RHIME Q930I0_RHIME Q92UI7_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VER8_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MCD4_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YHD9_SINSA A0A178YGI8_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974TTC4_9HYPH A0A974U017_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LF02_SINTE A0A6N7LPG0_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1JRL8_9HYPH A0A1H1K4F6_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HAM6_9HYPH A0A257HGQ2_9HYPH A0A257HG15_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UPP4_9HYPH A0A2Z4UGE6_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7S0A6_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FQG6_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7XZF3_9HYPH A0A6A7Y4N3_9HYPH A0A6A7Y7X4_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HDU3_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CVH5_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0L0J3R2_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165ZRF3_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y5E8_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6Z697_9HYPH A0A0M7APM7_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7ARP8_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SXK1_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N7ZUU2_9HYPH A0A6N7ZS39_9HYPH A0A6N8AE69_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CBP4_9HYPH E2CR04_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2FL36_9HYPH A0A1H2G287_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XV06_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RR93_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3M9Y1_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QYU5_9HYPH A0A6S6QWJ9_9HYPH A0A6S6QWC8_9HYPH A0A6S6QRF4_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JSS0_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P6M4_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8P6X3_9HYPH A0A5C8PQU8_9HYPH A0A5C8PL53_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6NBV0_9HYPH A0A9W6JYK8_9HYPH A0A9W6JUB1_9HYPH A0A9W6NDF7_9HYPH A0A9W6JX63_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YPA4_9HYPH A0A6P1YLE7_9HYPH A0A6P1YI81_9HYPH A0A6P1YSP1_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4R826_9HYPH A0A1G4TDD9_9HYPH A0A1G4PHX8_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8N1Z6_9HYPH A0A5P8MSM8_9HYPH A0A5P8MWR0_9HYPH A0A5P8MT83_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z9H6_9HYPH A0A839ZGG9_9HYPH A0A839Z8J2_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DMU4_9HYPH A0A975DT38_9HYPH A0A975HNK9_9HYPH A0A975DMG4_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LUP7_9HYPH A0A4R3LV32_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) LLDD_AZOC5 A8I5E1_AZOC5 A8HXG9_AZOC5 A8HYI4_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917CCC9_9HYPH A0A917C5K4_9HYPH A0A917BTM1_9HYPH A0A917CCX0_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q9R9_9HYPH A0A2S9Q8U3_9HYPH A0A2S9Q9Z9_9HYPH A0A2S9QEB8_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZQN9_9HYPH A0A345ZUM6_9HYPH A0A345ZTJ2_9HYPH A0A345ZWN0_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9NCZ7_9HYPH A0A5S9NEV2_9HYPH A0A5S9NYL5_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858WYB7_9HYPH A0A858WWU7_9HYPH A0A858X3P4_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) IDI2_XANP2 LLDD_XANP2 A7IPH0_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SI78_9HYPH A0A974PLF5_9HYPH A0A974SLA1_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848JUE2_9HYPH A0A848JVT3_9HYPH A0A848JQM8_9HYPH A0A848JTV3_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AFR4_9HYPH A0A3L6ZY45_9HYPH A0A3L7A1R8_9HYPH A0A3L7AIT1_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AHX3_9PROT A0A1B1AKR2_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RRR0_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XQD4_HIRBI C6XPT8_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062USD7_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C2Y3_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DQN2_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0BZ60_9PROT A0A3M0D834_9PROT A0A3M0BVP5_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7BI12_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AR35_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0E7U2_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0AMS8_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9SGN2_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IHU6_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BX11_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918ND90_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) A0A177Q907_9PROT Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PW79_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V5X1_9PROT A0A8J2Y785_9PROT A0A8J2Y815_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7KA45_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TIH1_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I833_9PROT A0A840I3W9_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RF06_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2LAH7_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3W657_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VLP2_9RHOB A0A8J3E1T6_9RHOB A0A8J2YHL4_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2W418_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3BVM7_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NFY0_9RHOB A0A4S4NF25_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SJA6_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WU94_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) A0A2M9PGG4_9RHOB Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916VTJ8_9RHOB A0A916VM08_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EIY5_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7JFC5_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8B9H1_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238IYV6_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CPN0_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0N7MBT1_9RHOB A0A0P1IV27_9RHOB A0A0P1ILW7_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5MTC5_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5L6S0_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7DAV2_9RHOB A0A1H6SN60_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BK32_9RHOB A0A2R8B6D2_9RHOB A0A2R8BLB8_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S7K0_9RHOB A0A2S8S871_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A451GHA4_9RHOB A0A3S3YHV0_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MSX8_9RHOB A0A8J8MVN2_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H4G1_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LDJ9_9RHOB A0A238LG38_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VGP0_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MUC0_9RHOB A0A8J7MQE5_9RHOB A0A8J7ST87_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UKM4_9RHOB A0A2S0UQ80_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A918DCX7_9RHOB A0A917YJX4_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8FGV3_9RHOB A0A1H8E124_9RHOB A0A1H7Y318_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975S1A2_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918J4R3_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BXR8_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TUU4_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5YYX8_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K9H3_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CXF6_9RHOB A0A8J7CJB3_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NAN9_9RHOB A0A225NKR2_9RHOB A0A225ND97_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WWC0_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LHJ4_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TT37_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M4Z6_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086Y1F1_9RHOB A0A086XQZ8_9RHOB A0A086XRC3_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B2R3_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZUH4_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8PGA6_9RHOB A0A1H8M7M6_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6NKG3_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5Z1Y7_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3DMC5_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926G8S6_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6RRF9_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1BBP3_PARDP A1BB43_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RF91_9RHOB A0A4U0R8A9_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MEF2_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H3Q1_9RHOB A0A844H7V2_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7LKA1_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T281_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GIY2_9RHOB A0A2A2GF64_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PQQ7_9RHOB A0A239Q018_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6IYB8_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419AB46_9RHOB A0A419AA27_9RHOB A0A419A391_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7JN10_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2M4C0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W2A5M4_9RHOB A0A7W1WKI8_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099F0G8_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G231_9RHOB A0A4Q9G7K1_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PL64_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5HZJ5_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GYU1_9RHOB A0A1V0GPA1_9RHOB A0A1V0GMZ5_9RHOB A0A1V0GW14_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EUR4_9RHOB A0A2H5EW32_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UTC9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CCV2_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HSN6_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FIB5_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G9I0_9RHOB A0A2T7G4X2_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JCF5_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7M3T5V3_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NZ33_9RHOB A0A1L9NUE1_9RHOB A0A1L9NYC9_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IXG7_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VHU2_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8AFD5_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QD46_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UIC5_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JSV7_9RHOB A0A0L1JNF8_9RHOB A0A0L1JP73_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H5Z2_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7GE72_9RHOB A0A6L7G698_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0E8Y9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TWF1_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8J4E8_9RHOB A0A2M8IX74_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZPD9_9RHOB A0A1X6ZVG0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5R9N9_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WUV1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GP06_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EGU9_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318T1M0_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JXN2_9RHOB A0A6B2JXK1_9RHOB A0A6B2JJ31_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MV90_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238ZHY6_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QHZ2_9RHOB A0A0J5T7K3_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0KY69_9RHOB A0A7Z0I0L9_9RHOB A0A7Z0HZE8_9RHOB A0A7Z0HX11_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KC62_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E992_9RHOB A0A0J9EE31_9RHOB A0A0J9GW61_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H5AF31_9RHOB A0A1H4QFK2_9RHOB A0A1H4QCR1_9RHOB A0A1H4U6V3_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7ELX9_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MAQ4_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MK98_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8S2X0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UGF3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UZ14_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6B1F0_9RHOB B6B3Z4_9RHOB B6AZ85_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JWG2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NXI0_9RHOB B9NVZ8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257ETQ3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6KTH4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) A0A7X6FTB0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HBF3_9RHOB A0A177H7Q3_9RHOB A0A177H4J9_9RHOB A0A177H6L6_9RHOB A0A177H7W8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IC49_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934WJ10_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y5X0_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BX34_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A428JER7_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QWL9_9RHOB A0A369R4X1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6IED0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PZ35_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6J088_9RHOB J5PSM9_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MVA9_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2WFV1_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H4CEQ0_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7C2U0_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BJ18_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443J5C6_9RHOB A0A443IIX4_9RHOB A0A443IL14_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0VD18_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QTP1_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U5J9_9RHOB A0A3S8U700_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YFU2_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D988_9RHOB C7DE81_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FT48_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7SE48_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HTB7_9RHOB A0A1C2HL81_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844ATB7_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YI26_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KAN5_9RHOB A0A2T6KG17_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FFI0_9RHOB Q0FFC2_9RHOB Q0FET5_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6B4J4_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZJH8_9RHOB A0A058ZKF6_9RHOB A0A058ZL97_9RHOB A0A058ZKN3_9RHOB A0A058ZJX1_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZK78_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917AJA3_9RHOB A0A917AKB7_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RUV3_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8WC81_9RHOB A0A1G9J4H7_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2IVW0_9RHOB K2IM47_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GDE3_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3WUI3_9RHOB A0A1I3RQX5_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5E5S8_9RHOB A0A0B5DNR2_9RHOB A0A0B5E1N7_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3V9P9_9RHOB A0A1I3TJF8_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JU71_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4MVD5_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WKT4_9RHOB A0A2T0WS52_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5R2X4_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XSA0_9RHOB A0A0M6XQC5_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28MM4_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P1B6_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y9D0_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3ISV0_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BM27_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JB81_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2YXR3_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3RQ21_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W6U7_9RHOB A0A975ZM19_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VMI7_9RHOB A3VKH0_9RHOB A3VM43_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M1L5_9RHOB A0A845M297_9RHOB A0A845M1G0_9RHOB A0A845M2B1_9RHOB A0A845M3C6_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CLR0_9RHOB A0A2U2CPL7_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NR98_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NJI0_9RHOB A0A0U1NMG2_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254QZV8_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RH64_9RHOB M9RJD5_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5RW37_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UJ32_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7MTW4_9RHOB A0A2W7NFS2_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A3I4_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JL64_9RHOB A0A238JAZ5_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238L2E4_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZTQ0_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3X1Z4_9RHOB A0A1R3WV94_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HS45_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MDX6_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0VNC5_9RHOB A0A1I0Y0Q6_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6ER32_9RHOB A0A1I6E489_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2EFI7_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JNJ2_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WIR7_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8S6C8_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6GX70_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5SWB9_9RHOB A0A1Y5TQP3_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EB76_9RHOB X7ECS8_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6Y5B1_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HM03_9RHOB W4HFM4_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1WQJ0_9RHOB A0A1I1WD30_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q160A7_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K2A3_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SYZ4_9RHOB A0A858SWC2_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) LOX_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EYI3_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BRU4_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZPD0_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CY29_9RHOB A0A844D019_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IPC0_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6YIH2_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967BC30_9RHOB A0A967B9R7_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6YN04_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P8E0_9RHOB A0A0T5P6A5_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7CQ13_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5RA67_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RQ52_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SP63_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7FRL4_9RHOB A0A1M7DW32_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9GZX4_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8B894_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CWT3_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HRJ5_9RHOB A0A017HHV2_9RHOB A0A017HL61_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NJ01_9RHOB A0A5C4NE50_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MWJ6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TJU5_9RHOB A0A964THW9_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QTB7_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6Y1Q2_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3U7M6_9RHOB A0A0X3TYS9_9RHOB A0A0X3TUD1_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LT40_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940IMB6_9RHOB A0A940E2Y3_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DJK6_9RHOB A0A7W6DVG3_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MTR7_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3JY84_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8USX5_9RHOB A0A1P8UMS9_9RHOB A0A1P8UPY7_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327Y949_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FPN0_SALBH Q0FUL0_SALBH Q0FHI2_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J3EGA3_9RHOB A0A8J2ZJ54_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7DBX1_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PV77_9RHOB A0A1B1PYE0_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7LS45_9RHOB A0A1G7MK86_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GXL7_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FE31_9RHOB A0A2P8F1Y4_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4HH85_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1ELN2_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EF77_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1I3R1_9RHOB A0A0P1I3S6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927HHE6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IF84_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2VR72_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CGV5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TDY4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RH11_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QMZ0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4BG49_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099TDG4_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H6A8F9_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1GPF6_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J7W831_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GJE1_9RHOB A0A0P1GJ66_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239K5U3_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z2N5_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6CNZ8_9RHOB A0A1M6EQK6_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967ED50_9PROT A0A967B5P5_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HQR6_9PROT A0A939HIM1_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X7V8_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZI21_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TWL9_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G5C2_9PROT A0A1Y3G257_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KDC4_ACEAC A0A1U9KFY4_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YMH1_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4V1D477_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) G9ZWM9_9PROT G9ZZI2_9PROT H0A1P1_9PROT H0A542_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KL65_9PROT A0A929KQD1_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YTA5_9PROT A0A963YWC1_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6PAA8_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PHZ1_9PROT A0A0D6PDT0_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840V8X5_9PROT A0A840VLW5_9PROT A0A840VJL9_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5Z371_9PROT K5Z024_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PBX2_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6M710_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZB87_9PROT A0A8J2Z924_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317F8E6_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6U8I9_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KFL8_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XGE3_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FRR7_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BP06_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BQ93_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IIN8_9PROT A0A2W7IWT2_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WBR2_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UW65_9PROT A0A1D8UT04_9PROT A0A1D8UW71_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9JAE2_9PROT A0A5R9J583_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HM37_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KQG0_9PROT A0A1U9KPU9_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840Y7W7_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917L365_9PROT A0A917L469_9PROT A0A917KJI6_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7M5A9_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UQF8_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WEU9_9PROT A0A418WU80_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940S593_9PROT A0A940SAA9_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RTY0_9PROT D5RNJ1_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BGW7_9PROT A0A845BCE6_9PROT A0A845BAN9_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GZ65_9PROT A0A1V2H3P2_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TI31_9PROT A0A5B2TF23_9PROT A0A5B2TCT6_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C6Y3M1_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JZ99_9PROT A0A3A9JHU8_9PROT A0A3A9JPT7_9PROT A0A3A9JIN4_9PROT A0A3A9JFG0_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NL54_RHOGL A0A2S6N7G3_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MCD8_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IT10_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1LAJ8_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DM19_9PROT A0A4R4DV48_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M527_9PROT A0A327M984_9PROT A0A327ME68_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0Y6G7_9PROT A0A4R0YI07_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840AGI4_9PROT A0A840ACR2_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1Y6Y2_9PROT A0A9X1YAN4_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D220_9PROT A0A1S8DBE9_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GFW9_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840XYZ1_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6LSB3_9PROT A0A1M6KTQ2_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JDJ4_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7A775_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0R5H3_9PROT A0A9X0UFA1_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BQH4_9PROT A0A511BPQ6_9PROT A0A511BLA6_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UIC2_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6ML96_9PROT A0A0D6MKU0_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433J2D0_9PROT A0A3S0XL36_9PROT A0A433J3M2_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VGG3_9PROT A0A431VJ63_9PROT A0A3S0HXL6_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3P1F5_AZOS1 D3NZM3_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239JG18_9PROT A0A239IV44_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XR61_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248K4G4_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255YZR5_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DTQ8_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9HAG8_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2Z184_9PROT A0A8J2Z018_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WJT3_9PROT A0A4R6WQ96_9PROT A0A4V3DFA1_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MXF9_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541CHT7_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U3Z9_9PROT A0A975YJU3_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9H5W0_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2RA70_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RJT2_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MQG2_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JFI2_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286G8Q9_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GY35_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7Q1H5_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WJU5_9PROT A0A564WIK4_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5MW52_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369T6S2_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211YXI0_9PROT A0A211ZV78_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QUZ6_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6IX32_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S587_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H753_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SLD9_PARPM H6SS16_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y5R7_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6RXV5_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6I5L3_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3Q0R0_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M7R2_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1MCL5_9PROT A0A3N1LCW2_9PROT A0A3N1KXB4_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7ANZ4_9PROT A0A9J7AU77_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XP75_9PROT A0A918XUR3_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CFY0_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317E5C4_9PROT A0A317E7I0_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E4L1_9PROT A0A317E962_9PROT A0A317E075_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931AN56_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) IDI2_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) IDI2_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BNU1_PUNMI D5BNP7_PUNMI D5BUK4_PUNMI D5BQK8_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G5ZZI9_9PROT G5ZZH9_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H201_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3EZP5_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YZU1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M3TAE6_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UM15_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HGJ7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YWE0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X5I4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QEI4_9SPHN A0A0T2QFD6_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L7X4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FID6_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T7Q4_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369QEZ3_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U463_9SPHN A0A6I4U3K1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MLB9_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MYB0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XQ32_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XE84_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1NYY2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NXN4_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KRB9_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BYM1_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SRS0_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UT56_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TT04_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FEC1_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YR15_9SPHN A0A916Z906_9SPHN A0A916Z856_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XIL9_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YIE9_9SPHN A0A917DK69_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437GXK8_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T8ADH4_9SPHN A0A7T8AC50_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YB13_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PD87_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MKV2_9SPHN A0A074N454_9SPHN A0A074MUZ6_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2N9Y0_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MF02_ERYLO A0A074MDV1_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D722_9SPHN A0A192D766_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165R579_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WI92_9SPHN A3WBQ1_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QK23_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5P8D0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WF06_9SPHN A0A0P6WM04_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GWJ9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NVT4_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZDX7_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NIF1_9SPHN A0A418NIK7_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X8I3_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z9R4_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QR72_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CHX0_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TAP3_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AE91_9SPHN A0A1B2AE95_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2VZY2_9SPHN A0A9X2W0D3_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R439_9SPHN A0A419QZD8_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7H3M6_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N0JXL9_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B214_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397P2J7_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G9H8_NOVAD Q2GAA3_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918R528_9SPHN A0A918RDT5_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HCD1_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XUQ1_9SPHN A0A0J7Y6P9_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7KAX1_9SPHN A0A7W7NWY3_9SPHN A0A7W7K7L1_9SPHN A0A7W7KCG6_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PLV7_9SPHN A0A918PHI6_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916X5J3_9SPHN A0A916X4U0_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FTM7_9SPHN A0A7X1FSM1_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JTK6_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S574_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G2H3_9SPHN A0A2K2FU29_9SPHN A0A2K2G5I0_9SPHN A0A2K2FWE3_9SPHN A0A2K2FW73_9SPHN A0A2K2G2S7_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I3J9_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0HSJ8_9SPHN T0HQ56_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZR19_9SPHN A0A0B1ZIQ7_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XWS1_9SPHN A0A7Y9XSY1_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z3A0_9SPHN F1ZBU8_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BQL6_9SPHN A0A7Y0BR00_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EGP1_9SPHN G6EH21_9SPHN G6EHP0_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FVL4_9SPHN A0A7X1FXB8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CKQ9_9SPHN A0A7W6CHD7_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4K7Z1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519R026_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J4Z2_9SPHN A0A653J9C7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AKN8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C9K1_9SPHN A0A0N1C534_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2H1U1_9SPHN J3AGG4_9SPHN J3ANY0_9SPHN J3AG10_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0X8X8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2QZI3_9SPHN A0A1I2R1M4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102D7F2_9SPHN A0A102DG57_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DC06_9SPHN A0A102D7W8_9SPHN A0A117V4I4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BVY8_9SPHN A0A0Q4C205_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MDK9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HYM9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IEW8_9SPHN F6IGX4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UXP8_9SPHN A0A4R1UXM9_9SPHN A0A4R1UWV5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9WKZ6_9SPHN I9C5U7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1MS80_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WZ01_9SPHN A0A2N4X164_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437N2K3_9SPHN A0A3S3TQK9_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LJL8_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DLG4_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FN75_9SPHN A0A2A4G0Q2_9SPHN A0A2A4FUG2_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T4ZQ00_9SPHN A0A1T5EMK4_9SPHN A0A1T5FNQ2_9SPHN A0A1T5F222_9SPHN A0A1T5FNA2_9SPHN A0A1T5EKZ9_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J4A5_9SPHN A0A437JC16_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F324_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0HP24_9SPHN T0GHL0_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F1Y4_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6GNP5_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086PCC5_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z0R3_SPHIU D4Z462_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BJX5_9SPHN A0A7W6BD74_9SPHN A0A7W6BGB4_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1IPX3_9SPHN A0A9X1DG29_9SPHN A0A9X1DF18_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940JBZ7_9SPHN A0A940FTX2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IJH7_SPHSK G2IRU4_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KYM4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0AAS1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MLD2_9SPHN A0A196MGU8_9SPHN A0A196MJC4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RWC7_9SPHN A0A126RUF1_9SPHN A0A126RHS2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9SVW4_9SPHN A0A1H9JER8_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841IXX9_9SPHN A0A841J544_9SPHN A0A841IXK4_9SPHN A0A841J1I3_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0KHQ9_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M860_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J804_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z578_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BCS4_9SPHN A0A7W9ETX0_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NUU4_9SPHN A0A974S4B9_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LGS5_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VWA6_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L417_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MLP5_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L715_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1TVC2_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QK55_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8AY17_9SPHN A0A1H7ZRP2_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RZ88_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429V9K2_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6U5V0_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U5CUQ3_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6L099_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EWG2_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X6BG97_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6J5X3_9SPHN A0A1L6JA14_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AW95_9SPHN A0A6M4AX49_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239I033_9SPHN A0A239KNC0_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SHY3_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1MCT8_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916WRW7_9SPHN A0A916WSQ4_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5G0Q1_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494T920_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7M5K8_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1WB35_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZT40_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YNP4_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SDQ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5PPD8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L182_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AAI6_9SPHN W0AE20_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZL75_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QSU2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520FLG8_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5JDT3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QM37_9SPHN A0A7W5QJ13_9SPHN A0A7W5QL24_9SPHN A0A7W5MQG9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JI67_9SPHN A0A927PMJ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WWW6_9SPHN A0A6N0WWD9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WMW1_9SPHN A0A7X9WJN2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FXW7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2Q2V4_9SPHN A0A1Y2Q2E9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WMN5_9SPHN A0A514WF44_9SPHN A0A514WEN8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926JBM4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YF78_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FIN4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4G037_9SPHN A0A0Q4FBR8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UU49_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GED2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CH62_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KG63_9SPHN A0A0Q4KGR2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6LCV3_9SPHN A0A0Q6K415_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5P9A1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5QVL0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4RZP9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5TXL5_9SPHN A0A1G5TKR4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QB78_9SPHN A0A0Q8QMQ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8RC24_9SPHN A0A0Q8RA48_9SPHN A0A0Q8R7C2_9SPHN A0A0Q8RLR9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PBF7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VE78_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6MBL3_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B4U3_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RAY7_9SPHN A0A518RD38_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HP90_9SPHN A0A9X2KM52_9SPHN A0A9X2KL41_9SPHN A0A9X2KRP9_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EF68_9SPHN A0A097EF63_9SPHN A0A097EJJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3M2G5_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JVL8_9SPHN A0A246K2H0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239J420_9SPHN A0A239DA52_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B241_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9U2C7_SPHMC A0A0N9U4J3_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B3S7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4D6U0_SPHS1 A0A0M3QD36_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095B8D6_9SPHN A0A095B5K7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9WID0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VLM7_9SPHN A0A2L0VSM5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WYE2_9SPHN A0A1P8WTT7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A2D0AN52_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FF44_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YWE9_9SPHN A0A840YZA7_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RQF5_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UEQ4_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2TD35_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9ELS7_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9KXG1_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A917A0K4_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IMT5_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YTK6_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TTU8_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J668_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) A0A519E5D9_9SPHN alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1BJ20_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8U0Q1_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PL88_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1PAL2_9PROT A0A7X1P955_9PROT A0A7X1P3Q9_9PROT A0A7X1P2I8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y8N9_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y3F1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S6ZNC5_9BURK A0A6S6ZEE6_9BURK A0A6S7AEX6_9BURK A0A6S7AWU4_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KIS6_9BURK A0A2N8KJH1_9BURK A0A2N8KI25_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DNC8_9BURK A0A2I8DDI9_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JH53_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PHZ2_ADVMD W0PBE2_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EFP8_9BURK A0A4S1EH07_9BURK A0A4S1E7D3_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1YDU3_9BURK U7U710_9BURK U1ZKP9_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FC81_9BURK A0A853FCZ9_9BURK A0A853FH28_9BURK A0A853FDE5_9BURK A0A853F8E4_9BURK A0A853FLC5_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DG31_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SDH4_9BORD A0A157S9Q1_9BORD A0A157SMT8_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2L1U2_BORA1 Q2KTK0_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261TPB2_9BORD A0A261U2J4_9BORD A0A261UA20_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261T8Z6_9BORD A0A261TI90_9BORD A0A261U0V5_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RJB1_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YZG9_9BORD A0A1W6Z5G7_9BORD A0A1W6Z0C3_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4X589_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VSE6_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TRG4_9BORD A0A844TP39_9BORD A0A844TNA5_9BORD A0A844TIX5_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R439_9BORD A0A1B2R336_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XXW9_9BORD A0A0S1XX21_9BORD A0A0S1XV14_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157RY45_9BORD A0A146ADK9_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225M498_9BURK A0A225MWS2_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DKM8_9BURK A0A3S0QDR2_9BURK A0A3S0PQ92_9BURK A0A432DW57_9BURK A0A432DQE2_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8XA37_CASD6 W8X2C2_CASD6 W8WUR5_CASD6 W8X4X0_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JU66_9BURK A0A2V1JXZ6_9BURK A0A2V1JZL2_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X2L0_9BURK A0A8B6XCF6_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366H662_9BURK A0A366HMQ0_9BURK A0A366HGU3_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XGP0_9BURK A0A2T0XRH6_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KND0_9BURK A0A171KUM7_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095ZA60_9BURK A0A095Z6G0_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K351_9BURK A0A1C3JWI5_9BURK A0A1C3K505_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XG64_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K2A7_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VFU4_9BURK A0A4R3VA14_9BURK A0A4R3UMV5_9BURK A0A4R3V5B3_9BURK A0A4R3V2M3_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FU32_9BURK A0A853FXI8_9BURK A0A853FXS7_9BURK A0A853G203_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4LCN5_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8FSS4_9BURK V8FXV5_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y3E0_9BURK A0A6L9Y5A5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0B6V6_9BURK A0A5C0AWP9_9BURK A0A5C0AYN4_9BURK A0A5C0B436_9BURK A0A5C0AV55_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B1P5_9BURK A0A3P4B1Y9_9BURK A0A3P4B823_9BURK A0A3P4AVV7_9BURK A0A3P4AXU5_9BURK A0A3P4B2P4_9BURK A0A3P4B4Y2_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IR49_9BURK A0A7Y9LLK7_9BURK A0A7Y9J0R1_9BURK A0A7Y9IV33_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y8B2_9BURK A0A208Y8Y6_9BURK A0A208YE54_9BURK A0A208Y9X8_9BURK A0A208Y6J0_9BURK A0A208XVZ6_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5MLK6_9BURK A0A1M5XRH7_9BURK A0A1M6A4K1_9BURK A0A1M5UR30_9BURK A0A1M5ZF93_9BURK A0A1M5YFR6_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GP75_9BURK A0A853H195_9BURK A0A853H1Y9_9BURK A0A853H2K3_9BURK A0A853H2C8_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UJN0_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410G9L0_9BURK A0A410GA13_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CJ83_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9Z436_9BURK A0A5A9XE20_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I8H8_9BURK A0A6G8I9G8_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HN15_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4Q9F2_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AQ88_9BURK A0A556ACP9_9BURK A0A556AWR6_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NAG7_9BURK A0A953N529_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R7B2_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H1E6_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FZG1_9BURK A0A2U8FMQ8_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8S0Z2_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PR27_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DRC8_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HRC6_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8DFK1_9BURK A0A8A8D699_9BURK A0A8A8D7M2_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5ALC1_BURGB C5A8L6_BURGB C5ALF6_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RUX6_BURPL A0A0B6S8F5_BURPL A0A0B6S4M8_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8K581_9BURK A0A3N8KQU0_9BURK A0A3N8KST1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PA85_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IW79_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BB83_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0ME17_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63JB8_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y2T7_9BURK A0A7L5Y703_9BURK A0A7L5Y525_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V6J2_9BURK A0A4V6I9N0_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R0M8_9BURK A0A658QWZ9_9BURK A0A658R328_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PRE5_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NYT6_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158KGZ8_9BURK A0A158K7T1_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PP60_9BURK A0A1H2PQ81_9BURK A0A1H2PNJ0_9BURK A0A1H2PLK0_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7RC69_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BMH6_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LQ51_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0K060_CUPNH Q0JZ48_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316F023_9BURK A0A316EME3_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2IW14_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6X5J9_9BURK A0A1G6NCF9_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916J2A4_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RVV3_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YJ38_9BURK A0A378YWY8_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4UL17_9BURK A0A5E4TUL5_9BURK A0A5E4WYN6_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G974_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GRF3_9BURK A0A7Z2GSG0_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7V9R0_9BURK A0A1H7J5T2_9BURK A0A1H7F9Q1_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5G4P9_9BURK A0A6J5G6K2_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6YDZ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NN99_9BURK A0A972NT19_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FYH1_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1FYC1_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370MXF5_9BURK A0A370N3K6_9BURK A0A370N5P2_9BURK A0A370NA64_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3DP77_9BURK A0A1I3NQE3_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PF54_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0G7D2_9BURK A0A5B0HGQ0_9BURK A0A5B0HMT3_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6HUV0_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JVK8_PARP8 B2JMA7_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FL36_9BURK A0A160FW95_9BURK A0A167WML2_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7S242_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5CWB8_9BURK A0A6J5A5J2_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6EIE8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372KCH7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940N5D7_9BURK A0A940SI86_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RTE6_9BURK A0A9X1RXS0_9BURK A0A9X1UJG6_9BURK A0A9X1UNE1_9BURK A0A9X1RPR7_9BURK A0A9X1RW30_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7C3F1_9BURK A0A6S7CUU2_9BURK A0A6S7C2D7_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7BJC5_9BURK A0A6S7BNB2_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494XZ35_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SYM1_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2C1R9_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JUM4_9BURK A0A2Z4JT76_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212THL0_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HII6_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JX67_9BURK A0A0F5JZ81_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XPA3_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X4D3_9BURK A0A2N7XAM4_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1HGZ8_9BURK A0A4U1I5V2_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P5L6_9BURK A0A5C8P0V4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GRS0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DDN2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FRR3_9BURK A0A257FI06_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CVM8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H1H0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LR13_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U3X7_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T9F4_ACIDE C5T829_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519M7C2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EHS1_9BURK J1E891_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AJQ6_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VJQ7_9BURK A0A0A1VI41_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BVB9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PH17_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KFJ5_9BURK A0A0D7K807_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HV38_9BURK A0A3N7JR20_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GA74_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QDX2_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8H4I6_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H3K2_9BURK A0A931MH90_9BURK A0A931H3R6_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZWA6_9BURK A0A562ZMD5_9BURK A0A562ZTY8_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LC19_9BURK A0A4Q3LNF5_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3JXF8_9BURK A0A9X3GU24_9BURK A0A9X3GRK0_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X3K8_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014P3R4_9BURK A0A014P3M7_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939KCX1_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RUU4_9BURK A0A5B8RUA5_9BURK A0A5B8RYK8_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YZG0_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YZ75_9BURK A0A2G6ZMM3_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XDP9_9BURK A0A3N1WR55_9BURK A0A3N1WUU3_9BURK A0A3N1XHC1_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RDE5_9BURK A0A363RQC0_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B6H7_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UV82_COMTR A0A2A7UZB6_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QP70_9BURK A0A3M6QXV7_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NDE1_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MKK4_9BURK A0A0R0MFY1_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BZS6_DELAS A9C3D8_DELAS A9BS25_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GQM3_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RLI1_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BZ02_9BURK A0A6G8C5H6_9BURK A0A6G8C3A6_9BURK A0A6G8C5Z2_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UPA5_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AR81_9BURK A0A369ALL8_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9DK84_9BURK A0A1H9I921_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8KZG8_9BURK A0A7Y8KWV5_9BURK A0A7Y8H1I7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EJR2_9BURK A0A372EI48_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A162P350_9BURK A0A162T4R8_9BURK A0A1D8P300_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8ILZ3_9BURK A0A6G8IIE4_9BURK A0A6G8IHT9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942QU84_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S8T9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J2S0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CCX8_9BURK A0A1V4CEQ9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R801_9BURK A0A1Y2QZP7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QJ28_9BURK A0A1Y2QF14_9BURK A0A1Y2QAI4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LZ27_9BURK A0A1B3M1U9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4P9G3_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KQE6_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BG32_9BURK A0A4S5BFU8_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1Q3G7_9BURK A0A0U1PYL4_9BURK A0A0U1PYK3_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4YU48_9BURK A0A1M4SG57_9BURK A0A1M4T8C9_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8FDJ4_9BURK A0A4S8EUB9_9BURK A0A4S8F505_9BURK A0A4S8FFT6_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FKM6_9BURK A0A927FK79_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EXU9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0N7J8V5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6VGZ2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CL95_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6UZE1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AK15_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K1P5_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RD16_9BURK A0A317R9P6_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MEC7_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CC54_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7JT70_9BURK A0A1I7IPP7_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HH04_9BURK A0A7H0HKT8_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZIS4_9BURK A0A328Z613_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0QAS3_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G7F2R7_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VQD5_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E845_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q128S9_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FIV3_9BURK A0A1S8FJH0_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1L459_9BURK A0A1I1K686_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HKE4_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H6P8_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4YHS8_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MSN5_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NN62_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H5U7_9BURK A0A848HCT7_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923MC34_9BURK A0A923M7R5_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZYX3_9BURK A0A936ZNF1_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MXB3_9BURK A0A923MRB6_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TT71_9BURK A0A934TSV7_9BURK A0A934WKQ1_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0CDR1_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DG30_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849K2H2_9BURK A0A849K0V2_9BURK A0A849KH63_9BURK A0A849KFN8_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z3Q4_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8INQ2_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BHJ1_9BURK A0A4Z0C0R4_9BURK A0A4Z0BCW1_9BURK A0A4Z0BPB2_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VMI4_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z5V6_9BURK A0A0Q5Z6D6_9BURK A0A0Q5ZA64_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VMD9_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JXK3_9BURK A0A127JQ83_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y4G8_RAMTT F5Y1T8_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YK56_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AWH2_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JZI4_9BURK A0A1P8K4F2_9BURK A0A1P8JZF3_9BURK A0A1P8JWE0_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1R7Z5_9BURK A0A3E1RGZ5_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GFB6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975E9H7_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0LBM3_9BURK A0A1H0FG41_9BURK A0A1H0QTJ4_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZH09_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NHJ8_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398C8F8_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2N750_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4V6N3_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AI64_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2M470_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519F3L2_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EBB7_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZJ87_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W053_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2FMD3_9BURK A0A6P2ECI8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2EX44_9BURK A0A6P2EKL2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5T8X5_9BURK A0A1I5QFD8_9BURK A0A1I5T5B5_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DAT6_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VTZ0_9BURK A0A9X1VVX7_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WMF9_VEREI A1WMA7_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M4S8_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AH32_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RPC9_9BURK A0A840RT28_9BURK A0A840RYZ7_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YSQ7_9BURK A0A843YVX6_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F3Y1_9BURK A0A2T6F6B3_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IV51_HERSS D8IXI8_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542LPU3_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VKE2_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3CL21_9BURK J3CPZ2_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223P9C5_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G5T0_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0UZR8_9BURK W0V6P1_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SYD1_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WPC5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X2E7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TF83_9BURK A0A254TF04_9BURK A0A254THE9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SQK4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239KRX1_9BURK A0A239LP06_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SYP4_9BURK A0A934W9F1_9BURK A0A934WAD4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FR44_9BURK A0A3A3FIV6_9BURK A0A3A3FT28_9BURK A0A3A3FR70_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8PAE2_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UPD4_9BURK A0A8J2ULC2_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3ATH6_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J2I3_9BURK A0A4Q2J3V5_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VZN2_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RHK4_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5VQB9_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GTQ8_9BURK A0A2S9GVY5_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I263_9BURK A0A845HTV9_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WS36_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8QNY4_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9ST86_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418Y174_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8T968_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HA10_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9SUZ1_9BURK A0A4Y9T2E9_9BURK A0A4Y9SMS2_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HNS4_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8SY98_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5JF21_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AH07_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SYT9_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6W3Y1_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1DD78_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9D6Z1_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DUT8_9BURK A0A2D2DPM7_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562RKS6_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7GV62_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2I9Q2_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HGD8_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QEJ4_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A545_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923KZZ7_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4SXK3_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916V0D5_9BURK A0A916V0H6_9BURK A0A916USQ8_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E715_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6WXJ8_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AQL8_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FIP2_9BURK A0A848FAL6_9BURK A0A848FGB8_9BURK A0A848F8F2_9BURK A0A848F3W5_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BP86_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SUQ7_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T4W4_9BURK A0A2S5T9H1_9BURK A0A2S5T7M3_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TWZ4_9BURK A0A7Y6TVF7_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YQ07_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FBA4_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9PK73_9BURK A0A7C9TKD7_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523QBD8_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S2UDN1_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IVE3_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S229_9BURK A0A840SCC1_9BURK A0A840SDC0_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931J5U8_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y6W6_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SJP4_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TB05_9BURK A0A0L6T7K4_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L5J7_9BURK A0A1W6L9Z5_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7ESN7_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3F897_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4V2VST0_PELSC A0A4R3UKA3_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SJF1_9BURK A0A0Q7SZF6_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3LT18_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254N8R7_9BURK A0A254NCW2_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GIS7_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4V3CTP1_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A437K189_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HV56_RUBGI I0HTU9_RUBGI I0HXJ0_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZNK3_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916A6X9_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YFX5_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318HB63_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9R079_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1PY77_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554WAI9_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DTA0_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857JAQ5_9BURK A0A857JEV0_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011PR65_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XQ43_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011MYE4_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080MGN9_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011QSN0_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1M6A1_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MPU2_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JIP8_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P8W8_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HC26_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4V091_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GWM5_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5JF48_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LHB8_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EF15_9NEIS A0A286EEQ9_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BGC7_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A165EL17_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7ICT1_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EYN5_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S873_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238TBL5_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GG06_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1GVD5_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A1X3CL64_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J1C2R2_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448DAJ1_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S046_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D751_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0ENK9_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5F8X1_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q7DDC4_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZVT4_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IW39_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S4ZMY5_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZHV9_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HKR1_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X8Z3_9NEIS A0A2N9X7N5_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KJG6_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MUH1_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PQ50_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BD59_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1H458_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NN36_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916G3H6_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KFX4_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G8H4_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WZ50_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DIB2_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XAB7_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T455_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F518_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q82T12_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SCD7_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4LB58_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2CHY8_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YRU8_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2Y820_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7I5K8_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UC20_9PROT A0A518U8K0_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LPS8_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RH10_METUF F5R8D5_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JKP9_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497X7Z8_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SH92_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809RJH5_9PROT A0A809RKH5_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G754_9PROT A0A1Y0G6X6_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H3W5_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GQ60_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I5B7_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XLP7_9RHOO A0A133XG36_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XCR6_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SX84_9RHOO A0A974SWC8_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679HXE6_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6QAX5_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SPV9_9RHOO A0A975SLY7_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974PWY1_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EA55_9RHOO A0A5C1E8N9_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XIJ2_9RHOO A0A1A8XGW6_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8N7V8_9RHOO A0A1G7ZDG7_9RHOO A0A1G8D8D5_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DJP5_9RHOO A0A4R6EFU0_9RHOO A0A4R6DZF6_9RHOO A0A4R6DWG8_9RHOO A0A4R6EGH7_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K9X4_AZOSB A1K321_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PTN3_9RHOO H0PS68_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944D8T0_DENI1 A0A944DDZ2_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B0K7_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GWL8_9RHOO A0A2U8GZD6_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UQX1_9RHOO A0A323V1I7_9RHOO A0A323V2N3_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4AUZ8_9RHOO A0A4S4B8T8_9RHOO A0A4S4B2L7_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4B0W7_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZN28_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BI98_THAAR A0A2R4BRD5_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Z1E6_THAL4 N6Z4D9_THAL4 N6YS85_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EYE9_9RHOO A0A235F1W0_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZQ21_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZC39_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848GBG6_9RHOO A0A848GEK2_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2D1R6_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CTM0_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XGS3_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V456_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FV66_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PFL7_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EHZ0_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553LAD6_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QST3_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C0H7_9ALTE A0A1Y6BE64_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H393_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075P2D7_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H1Z0_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UK19_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QG92_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GQ34_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XM60_9ALTE A0A4P7XKW7_9ALTE A0A4P7XFU3_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3B516_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5QBP0_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A148KMQ8_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VPM5_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QXI6_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JDX9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0HAJ8_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B6C4_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TT52_9GAMM A0A7X0NFM7_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JN30_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S8G0_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6UFA6_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SVB7_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5ZB58_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BGM2_9GAMM A0A4U1BJJ5_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VW33_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WLN7_9GAMM A0A432WMA9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432WVU3_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T5I6_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K498_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0N8TZH9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A2C9ZZI6_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1SX38_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZJU0_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) Shewanella algae (UP000254069) Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975ALG4_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FDR6_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QHA2_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H7K6_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FZ83_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZBP3_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KKR1_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LE55_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918VJ65_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M873_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2KQA2_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4LFX1_9GAMM A0A0M4LH13_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N7I1_CARH6 C8NC74_CARH6 C8N9B7_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EEP2_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EUV3_DICNV A5EW02_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380N1K3_9GAMM A0A380MZG8_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MVI0_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8Y2F8_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MME5_9GAMM A0A9E5T3W5_9GAMM A0A9E5JQK5_9GAMM A0A9E5MLJ1_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PBR7_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V3H8_9GAMM A0A928V5B6_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FKL6_9GAMM A0A2T6FN38_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FWR8_9GAMM A0A1Y0FU80_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A3X3_9GAMM A0A9J7AAM2_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NWR8_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FV78_9GAMM A0A845FTD0_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21KQ8_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BLP5_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L4K2_9GAMM F3L5R3_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A9T3_9GAMM A4ADE6_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XJL0_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U238_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939IJH5_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X4Y8_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TWL5_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LQX5_9GAMM A0A4R5LVE5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z5I0_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3U895_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UGZ6_9GAMM W2UI81_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UJL0_9GAMM A0A4Y8UKY7_9GAMM A0A4Y8UGU2_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9NN40_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YD15_9GAMM A0YAQ7_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927GXC6_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JFW4_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RQ06_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VB79_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W5R6_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E568_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3J6Z6_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TGP1_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3N652_9GAMM A0A4R3MS74_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X1B791_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U7R7_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YB46_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4J9Y5_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X4H3_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IS81_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8RY98_9GAMM A0A1H8PKU0_9GAMM A0A1H8SRP7_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IS82_9GAMM A0A6H0IV24_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KUC9_9GAMM W8KFF0_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4PNG4_ECTMO A0A1I4PBT7_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DSB6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930Y534_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1XZR7_9GAMM A0A3N1Y8M4_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BLC2_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SGQ5_9GAMM A0A1Y1SAU9_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VMK0_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NEC8_9GAMM A0A1V3NMY9_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZYS1_9GAMM A0A1V3A0Y9_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DMA0_9GAMM W0DPQ1_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GL68_THISH B8GS80_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G4A4_9GAMM A0A0G3FZM8_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HAU1_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2P1Q8_9GAMM A0A2Z2NWP5_9GAMM A0A2Z2NZ64_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZKQ3_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UPH2_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VPY4_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GHC1_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TCM9_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V640_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BUM2_9GAMM A0A372BUV9_9GAMM A0A372BUB2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GME1_9GAMM A0A7H4GM32_9GAMM A0A7H4GQS7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LHJ8_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YRT2_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1N7L4_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HYM9_9GAMM W0HXF0_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V4V5_ATLHE H5V1L9_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GHF9_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PVS4_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381GWK4_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) LLDD_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) IDI2_CROS8 LLDD_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1ILW6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0LX68_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I5X7_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) LLDD_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N3Q3_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) LLDD_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) LLDD_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) LLDD_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) LLDD_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) LLDD_ECOK1 A0A0H2Z1J1_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) LLDD_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) LLDD_ECOL6 A0A0H2V9L5_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3ENF2_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) LLDD_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YIF2_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LN18_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378AV28_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GYR2_KLEPH A0A0H3GUV4_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AL98_9ENTR A0A0L0AVP2_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A264BYX8_KLEVA A0A087FLT8_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485BYI0_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LKN4_9ENTR A0A807LGB2_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LSP5_9ENTR A0A071LX72_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G998_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PEY8_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090UVU1_PSEVU A0A090V4E8_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) LLDD_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4SX98_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0L5C4_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) LLDD_SALTY Q8ZPB5_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) LLDD_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) LLDD_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) LLDD_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) LLDD_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BBB3_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0H2F8_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GXL4_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5KWM6_9GAMM A0A0U5L3D9_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MSG1_ERWBE D8MPG5_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014MA12_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EQ82_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K4S3_9GAMM A0A3R9AZE0_9GAMM A0A3R8ZSV8_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4N694_9GAMM A0A0Q4MXQ9_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KIH5_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IEF7_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B2Q2_9GAMM A0A1W6B468_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GL46_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095UCF0_9GAMM A0A0F5BUW7_9GAMM A0A0F5BVE2_9GAMM A0A095TE06_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JAY5_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7THV6_9GAMM A0A0L7TCJ7_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R013_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0ZA76_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7U1W2_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Q7MZC1_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PGW9_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UV66_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MW35_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7EWY0_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VC53_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J4H4_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SG81_9GAMM A0A845SFC9_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JQQ3_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) LLDD_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L7A9_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EQG3_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G0Q0_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B3U0_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2J1U0_RAHAC H2IZD8_RAHAC H2IZA2_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WGP6_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CA77_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7H7F9_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E265_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TAS4_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) LLDD_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U5X6_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YST0_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VHA4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HY73_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YUB0_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QRE9_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GM55_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PIP1_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5N1M4_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R0A0_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T884_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I4X0_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NZV9_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ETS8_9GAMM G9ELU3_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G7Y5_9GAMM A0A098G8Y1_9GAMM A0A098G587_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TXG0_9GAMM A0A0W0TN02_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U8W9_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JRQ2_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0WK45_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VBJ3_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VS39_9GAMM A0A0W0VL21_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VP44_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HNV3_LEGLN D3HLE1_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KXY5_9GAMM A0A078L5C8_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GJ06_LEGMI A0A098GJT9_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BHR1_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) IDI2_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0XTJ8_9GAMM A0A0W0Y368_9GAMM A0A0W0Y0Z9_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XYK5_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JLP8_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YL81_9GAMM A0A0W0YZQ1_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S1D005_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z6F9_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZSP2_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1AP16_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AIU6_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W4D8_9GAMM A0A7W4Z4B3_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q60C20_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VRW8_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BGG5_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) LLDD_ACIAD Q6F9H2_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2VTI1_9GAMM V2VVM7_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CET8_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KIS9_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FFC4_9GAMM A0A2S2FGC7_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9VG46_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZUP4_9GAMM N8Y9R6_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8Y7H3_ACIGI N8YEX1_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UC47_9GAMM V2UD60_9GAMM V2U3G3_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M0Y1_9GAMM A0A1B2M344_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6H074_9GAMM A0A1G6MW03_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9Z369_9GAMM A0A1Z9YTP7_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7R795_9GAMM A0A1E7RCP7_9GAMM A0A1E7R1H8_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MTU3_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WVU1_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7ZCD1_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QBM6_9GAMM A0A1B8QK98_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UKQ3_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1S9ZS43_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7EM44_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CH89_9GAMM A0A1T0CKS8_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F7Q9_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PN51_MORNO A0A1B8PL45_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A120KQN2_MOROS A0A378QA17_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CMW6_9GAMM A0A1T0CTK0_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VTW9_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VMU6_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FR56_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GMS8_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2JRF7_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5P599_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8TA60_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7P316_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0H2C4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1U6F7_9GAMM A0A6P1UC48_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9C0U7_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A970B5W1_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BMK4_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5ME56_9GAMM A0A2T5MKK9_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VNK6_9GAMM A0A3P3VLD1_9GAMM A0A3P3VKN2_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CAK2_ALCDB K0CD40_ALCDB K0CHQ3_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XRC6_9GAMM A0A4V3DIJ3_9GAMM A0A4R6XK86_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CI89_9GAMM A0A917CME7_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081MZQ9_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AHJ0_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SLE2_HAHCH Q2SCJ2_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H2ZWE0_9GAMM A0A1H2V3Q9_9GAMM A0A1H2X6X6_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) LLDD_CHRSD Q1QYM6_CHRSD Q1QZL7_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7DPR0_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5ARL3_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2LET2_HALAF S2KLX3_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V575_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G9CI04_9GAMM A0A1G8NPX6_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4EW48_9GAMM A0A4Y4F1Q7_9GAMM A0A4Y4F283_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N4U5_9GAMM W1N895_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W1E0_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9RRY4_9GAMM A0A1G9JLN9_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0XQQ3_9GAMM A0A3S0YL52_9GAMM A0A433KRP9_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510XEJ3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R4D2_9GAMM A0A1P8QYW3_9GAMM A0A1P8QZX4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IZD5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FN40_9GAMM A0A6M4FQ51_9GAMM A0A6M4FJG1_9GAMM A0A6M4FQ41_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IPT4_9GAMM A0A5P9IK06_9GAMM A0A5P9IJB0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9TYG7_9GAMM A0A3N9U1P1_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EU68_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7UBF6_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UD22_9GAMM A0A2N7UJR3_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I2YNG3_9GAMM A0A1I3APN2_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KS13_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YHX3_9GAMM A0A172YDC8_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F505_9GAMM A0A2A2F939_9GAMM A0A2A2F974_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UPZ4_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NL58_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SQM8_9GAMM A0A5B8SPF6_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DH13_9GAMM A0A1S2DHW9_9GAMM A0A1S2DCA3_9GAMM A0A1S2DBP0_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WF76_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PFA8_9GAMM A0A7R6P1T8_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KR71_9GAMM A0A430KVA7_9GAMM A0A430KRC1_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501X1H1_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EX68_9GAMM A0A1A9EVP5_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H3XDQ9_9GAMM A0A1H4GPL8_9GAMM A0A1H4H4R9_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FXD1_9GAMM A0A081G058_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6AV66_9GAMM A0A1H5VX01_9GAMM A0A1H6B418_9GAMM A0A1H6D8I2_9GAMM A0A1H6AJ87_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZHJ4_9GAMM A0A918DR78_9GAMM A0A917ZL37_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WZD5_9GAMM A0A7W2AAF5_9GAMM A0A7W2ACY3_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QW75_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6P5A4_9GAMM A0A1N6TBT5_9GAMM A0A1N6U5H2_9GAMM A0A1N6RFW0_9GAMM A0A1N6T944_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TC83_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JV24_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U8H5_9GAMM A0A370U9S4_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JYI8_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R629_9GAMM A0A0F4R6B6_9GAMM A0A0F4R4U4_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1EWT6_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WZM2_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1M2D2_9GAMM A0A1R1ME81_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C2G8_NEPCE A0A7U8C7W1_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RCI0_9GAMM A0A5P1RDN9_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6SWF8_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QCS6_9GAMM A0A437Q825_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y7G3_9GAMM A0A063Y650_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PEJ7_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W6M7_9GAMM A0A5A9W2U5_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NNI1_9GAMM A0A364NPY3_9GAMM A0A364NLE4_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6Y816_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HED6_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4NAX7_9GAMM A0A1T4PMN0_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839INZ7_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GHW3_9GAMM S6HM99_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6I0N5_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EBT2_9GAMM A0A9X3EM62_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FH02_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7IX37_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DTD3_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R542_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657ALM8_9GAMM A0A657ALQ1_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545U6C1_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T1K4_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VES7_9GAMM A0A0C5VVJ9_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BD33_9GAMM A4BH46_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KYP8_9GAMM A0A2K8KKV3_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z4Y9_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K8K7_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E3Y4_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V9U8_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853IBV1_9GAMM A0A853I9C3_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N202_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) LLDD_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MTW8_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) LLDD_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) LLDD_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0ARI7_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZUK0_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1L0G5_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011LW69_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VFE0_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P980_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N7H2_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DFH1_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T7J1_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VIF4_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1GBF3_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LJE0_9GAMM A0A2K9LI81_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V7V1_9GAMM A0A3F2V495_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BRL0_9GAMM A0A4Z1C4R8_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6G6C8_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RG89_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YGG5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2BZN4_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FJM8_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PVL2_9GAMM A0A1E7PWR2_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZL42_9GAMM A0A2V3ZVK5_9GAMM A0A2V3ZNP2_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7QAK7_9GAMM A0A1H7QZ71_9GAMM A0A1H7KWN4_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562I011_9GAMM A0A562HZY2_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T8W4_AZOMA A0A839T5C1_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WL51_9GAMM A0A0C4WJ16_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NEL3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1H9NTC9_9GAMM A0A031MJ17_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GSA9_9GAMM A0A7V7GU53_9GAMM A0A7V7GR62_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DH38_9GAMM A0A1S8DEL1_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B3K6_9GAMM A0A1V0B109_9GAMM A0A1V0B478_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2E8K8_9GAMM A0A1H2HFK9_9GAMM A0A1H2GV69_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1Z001_9GAMM A0A1H1LMU3_9GAMM A0A1H1Q0Y7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4R8W8_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) LLDD_PSEAE Q9HXM5_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T559_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZLL1_PSEA4 U2ZL74_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1TX03_9PSED A0A1H1XDY6_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NS43_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EJW9_9PSED A0A7U7EMX5_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385YXH6_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4VHV1_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3E770_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WUJ2_9PSED A0A089Y8P6_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BUZ5_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) LLDD_PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AD49_PSEF1 F6AE60_PSEF1 F6AF94_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MU66_9PSED A0A6M8MNG8_9PSED A0A6M8MN89_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2FW24_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3M6T4_9PSED A0A1I3E8B2_9PSED A0A1I3JMA4_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9JEF3_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239E3C2_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0GKP7_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HNS3_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2ZQK4_9PSED A0A2W5EQM1_9PSED A0A1H2WEN5_9PSED A0A1H2XVH6_9PSED A0A1H2ZEB9_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GXC5_9PSED A0A553H3Q7_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PF29_9PSED A0A2T5PAI0_9PSED A0A2T5PCQ4_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PSI5_9PSED A0A917UX88_9PSED A0A917PZB6_9PSED A0A917Q0P1_9PSED A0A917PZ20_9PSED A0A917PZP9_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1LT20_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4WYH2_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CLS7_9PSED A0A2I0CM23_9PSED A0A2I0CQD9_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2HK86_9PSED A0A1H2EUP0_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) LLDD_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6BNP1_PSERE S6ANI9_PSERE S6BCD3_PSERE S6BRK6_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089ZQT4_9PSED A0A089YUJ2_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LXP4_9PSED A0A078LSD7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DHJ5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UXB7_9PSED A0A1E4UW61_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RW69_9PSED A0A7L5RZ70_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T959_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6RYV5_9PSED A0A0D6SQT3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5H961_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IWM6_9PSED A0A2A2IV77_9PSED A0A2A2IXF7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M873_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JRG2_9PSED N2J0I6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KNX1_9PSED A0A1Y0KQ70_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4MYL4_9PSED I4MY84_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5EAL0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TVA8_9PSED A0A6C0TN90_9PSED A0A6C0TNN5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4ATP2_9PSED A0A3N4ANA2_9PSED A0A3N4AP05_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LMU2_9PSED A0A077LS04_9PSED A0A077LHC3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CBR6_9PSED A0A5P9C5F3_9PSED A0A5P9C8D9_9PSED A0A5P9CB37_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UJB1_9PSED A0A0T6UML2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285N5U9_9PSED A0A285N5S5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8W9P3_9PSED A0A3R8U9P5_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Q882P1_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YPH4_9PSED A0A0A1YR23_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9Z089_9PSED A0A8H9YU37_9PSED A0A8I0CVM5_9PSED A0A8H9Z2N0_9PSED A0A8I0D0S3_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QD25_9GAMM A0A5R9QEP8_9GAMM A0A5R9QCM2_9GAMM A0A5R9QCK2_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) IDI2_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XD88_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TT32_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SVX6_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4WV58_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A383XPR8_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IM34_SALHC A0A084IIA2_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PMQ9_9GAMM A0A423PER4_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PFX9_9GAMM A0A423PKA6_9GAMM A0A423PGR7_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FRS4_9GAMM F7Q9A3_9GAMM U2ESL5_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J2R6_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JUZ9_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HKV3_9GAMM A0A841HRT1_9GAMM A0A841HUE5_9GAMM A0A841HR86_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YF28_9GAMM A0A829YCP3_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F8M0_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VQ77_9GAMM A0A1Z4VLN9_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QKE9_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8ITU3_9GAMM A0A4R8ILP7_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1WGS3_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C1I7_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QKB8_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P0T7_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZTC1_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A457_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5T375_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7PHX3_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GU17_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N1P1_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6G9P2_9GAMM A0A1N6ELH9_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K6N3_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DA41_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T882_9GAMM A0A0X3TA06_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PWU2_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PLB8_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JFY8_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CEI6_9GAMM I3CFI3_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1F5J8_9GAMM A0A4R1EQ94_9GAMM A0A4V2P986_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C4U7_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317C833_9GAMM A0A317CPD7_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AU45_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4EEB4_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4W8Y9_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HMA9_THINJ A0A656HBQ4_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135IA76_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1JE32_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WF89_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HFA5_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178K711_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MRY5_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GAF1_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YRD2_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EPA6_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M6BXC9_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CPW0_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T676_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IUG7_9VIBR A0A1C3IW16_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) LLDD_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3B0V3_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2V2X1_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NID8_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WED8_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R1S5_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P866_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099MJV0_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HQ14_VIBNE A0A0M0HMN2_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KIF4_9VIBR U4K4X9_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YLE7_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) IDI2_VIBPA LLDD_VIBPA Q87I40_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CGL7_9VIBR A0A9X3CIK0_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U2ZCY1_VIBPR U2ZKY0_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N1E6_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MYR1_9VIBR A0A1X1MT18_9VIBR A0A1X1MYA7_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZEU7_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TE80_9VIBR A0A3N9TGB6_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PSG2_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6ZID8_9GAMM A0A1G6V387_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D5X8_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2I8G7_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KZF8_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M0G3_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0QYI2_9GAMM A0A3S0S5Y7_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4V2NLQ2_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QNB8_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6MP36_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UKS8_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QPX5_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4S3KQV8_9GAMM A0A4S3L0J5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8N9C2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3P7S9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YRL1_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KWM4_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091B137_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2Z935_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CCK0_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AU87_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924MM77_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VSJ6_9GAMM A0A8J7VUY5_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TQ19_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XFN1_9GAMM A0A290XFE8_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L8A5_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5K2W7_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N196_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JGW7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AW40_9GAMM A0A0H1ASR8_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C5H5_9GAMM A0A562C510_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3WA52_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0UWP3_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DPK4_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R5W2_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BRS6_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2DZE8_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F3A4_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918SW59_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EKY4_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EZI5_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MBL9_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WFP9_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DIH7_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z517_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V889_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T7V1_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8T1J1_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I6K7_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PX16_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VIT5_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974XX66_9GAMM A0A974XXS9_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0RY22_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YXK4_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4EZI6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PML5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EZC5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZJ05_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4LXZ1_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HJJ2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GN54_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JRQ1_9GAMM A0A4Q1JV60_9GAMM A0A4Q1JXQ5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CX97_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X3Q8_9GAMM A0A940X3B2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5LYX5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H0ZZR5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F8E8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UU87_PSEUP G7UNS1_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z0M1_9GAMM A0A0E3Z3H9_9GAMM A0A0E3UQ09_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WT31_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NUV1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LZ95_9GAMM A0A4Q8LC06_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286CZE0_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W8DD59_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X2F2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D591_9GAMM A0A0R0DHI1_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0DX13_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0C2A9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) LLDD_STRMK B2FNS0_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AYG8_9GAMM A0A0R0B1Y1_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RME9_9GAMM A0A1E7RQE8_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SP67_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3NEU4_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4XB81_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZUW9_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4W8Y3_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918Z384_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6C0L3_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9DZY6_9GAMM A0A2M9E6Z7_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2U840_XANAP D2UAL3_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) LLDD_XANCP Q8P8Q5_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) LLDD_XANOR Q5H0S3_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KGW2_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZLC1_9XANT A0A2S6ZG15_9XANT A0A2S6ZB38_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) Q87BK5_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919KK07_9GAMM A0A919KH73_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JX51_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VR32_9GAMM E1VPA7_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KF08_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DQR1_9GAMM A0A370DRF9_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DWG0_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EV70_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KYE8_9PROT A0A2S5KWU0_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6AWY9_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L5L2_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DVL4_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (1/8, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1KVE9_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DDS2_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CTQ0_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024)-
Spirochaetota (6/60, 6 hits, 20 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D2I2_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IEP6_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1CY78_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CHC8_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0SPC7_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9M0D6_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Q8F624_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1X8WM74_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DYA3_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B894_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) W6TJ86_9SPIR Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) IDI2_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RXA7_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MKC1_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QY40_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6SFC1_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WMC7_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R563_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UG38_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N8B7_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QFM9_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LQ96_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8G767_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EN79_9SPIR H7EPR8_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) A0A421K904_9SPIR Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BYZ3_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UJH0_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HVI8_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GDB3_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (1/143, 1 hit, 104 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2JV95_9BACT A0A0D2HSG5_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NH60_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H6W9_9BACT A0A1W1H8C8_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850T8H5_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B4W3_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NKT6_DESTT K0NMG3_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RWD4_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W2DGJ7_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QCF1_DESAH C0QM53_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7TC08_DESML S7U740_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401FQD1_9BACT A0A401FSG6_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GHI5_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0HKU4_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YL30_9BACT A0A5K7YUU2_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AE75_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T6APE6_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GRE6_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U4DNA1_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FQT4_9BACT A0A8D5JEU8_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z3W3_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IXG9_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JFF5_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7Y332_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1ALK1_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0V3E5_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U1A0R3_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6AQY7_DESPS Q6AQZ0_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C7S7_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8WZQ9_DESRD C8X1H9_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LVH6_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CBB8_9BACT A0A2T5CCT3_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6CGK0_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SM01_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0FMA6_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7USX9_9BACT S7T1E0_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4W1C8_9BACT A0A1T4WBV1_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QEU7_9BACT A0A846QSJ5_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z2W8_DESAF F3Z089_DESAF F3Z2V7_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6B3J0_9BACT A0A2Z6AWZ0_9BACT A0A2Z6B035_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BNW4_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7V6K3_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LX29_9BACT A0A6V8LS61_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7X922_9BACT A0A1B7XH84_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A239D0T4_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BSY8_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GDU2_MEGG1 T2GAW2_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q72B16_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SJZ2_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MFY1_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q310N5_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4WMP0_9BACT A0A1T4XZP4_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KQ75_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5MZX2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WJE2_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F4E9_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6NAZ9_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LZZ0_9BACT A0A6L9M7M4_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q5T8_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8AUP3_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VPI2_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39UT7_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BA84_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PFV6_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WYH9_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9X183_9BACT A0A6F9WTH5_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q74DS6_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MNC1_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M4T8_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5G4F4_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XJF8_9BACT A0A5A9XHA3_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E2Y6_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F4V4_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942EYD6_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6D5M9_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AD63_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AES3_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WQV6_9BACT A0A075X0I3_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WSQ6_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PYK7_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E7L8_9BACT M1E5R9_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (2/2, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EFH1_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C5B9_SPHTD D1C991_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HJA0_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) AGLUS_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (1/68, 1 hit, 20 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QLN9_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J195_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1SI07_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934VRD9_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4SYS3_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6D1P7_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PH34_9BACT A0A4P6PKA3_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XKJ6_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JJ79_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6P5J1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840UZW1_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G8Z1_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858REV0_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S6V3_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KKP5_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W8DMR6_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RR79_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2YFW7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934VKX0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2FTE0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (1/10, 1 hit, 7 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4LZV4_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BRV9_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4QDC7_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) HAOX_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZDN7_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4Q0M1_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151Z4G2_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NSW4_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0D8I6_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2TXQ8_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1IVW1_GUITC-
Discoba (16/23, 17 hits, 0 weak hit)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4JST4_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HNJ4_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4IC51_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q5QQ43_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9GB52_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KQD0_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6L6D9_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) S9VDM6_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9W9W7_9TRYP S9UZX9_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7ME31_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061ITG1_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5BPC4_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2NAI1_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q38E87_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422NV11_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0P4Q3_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2X266_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 4572 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6WET1_9PEZI A0A6A6WMC3_9PEZI A0A6A6WA50_9PEZI A0A6A6VX44_9PEZI A0A6A6WCD8_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BG09_9PEZI A0A6A6BTQ2_9PEZI A0A6A6BLH2_9PEZI A0A6A6BKZ8_9PEZI A0A6A6AWU6_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4J608_9PEZI A0A8H4ILA3_9PEZI A0A8H4NA67_9PEZI A0A8H4J7R8_9PEZI A0A8H4IMT5_9PEZI A0A8H4N4C9_9PEZI A0A8H4J971_9PEZI A0A8H4N7B1_9PEZI A0A8H4J209_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9QL88_9PEZI A0A1J9QT22_9PEZI A0A1J9RJ12_9PEZI A0A1J9RH51_9PEZI A0A1J9RSE7_9PEZI A0A1J9QUU0_9PEZI A0A1J9RA56_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A0G2EFY2_9PEZI A0A0G2DU70_9PEZI A0A0G2GEG5_9PEZI A0A1S8BDB6_9PEZI A0A0G2GPA8_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DBU2_9PEZI A0A5N5DGZ9_9PEZI A0A5N5DMT0_9PEZI A0A5N5DVZ8_9PEZI A0A5N5CZK0_9PEZI A0A5N5D6Q7_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RM65_MACPH K2RZ82_MACPH K2RG21_MACPH K2RB57_MACPH K2SWW4_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1G4L4_BOTPV R1E6X7_BOTPV R1G2U4_BOTPV R1G7I7_BOTPV R1GXD1_BOTPV R1G571_BOTPV R1GYF4_BOTPV R1E6B0_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HWR6_9PEZI A0A9P4I1F2_9PEZI A0A9P4LUB4_9PEZI A0A9P4HQD9_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7Z184_CONA1 R7YX37_CONA1 R7YVU3_CONA1 R7YJF2_CONA1 R7YLA7_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0WPC2_9PEZI A0A4U0X1S0_9PEZI A0A4U0XFW0_9PEZI A0A4U0WBM5_9PEZI A0A4U0WJY0_9PEZI A0A4U0VKW1_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1G9X5_9PEZI A0A6G1G8R5_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P242_9PEZI A0A6A6NWE1_9PEZI A0A6A6NT83_9PEZI A0A6A6PFA5_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6U0G0_9PEZI A0A6A6UBJ3_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SE26_9PEZI A0A9P4SHZ3_9PEZI A0A9P4SDF7_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XR61_9PEZI A0A6H0XWK4_9PEZI A0A6H0Y5H2_9PEZI A0A6H0XKJ4_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HJQ1_9PEZI A0A6G1HN51_9PEZI A0A6G1HRL8_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6HKH2_9PEZI A0A6A6HI67_9PEZI A0A6A6GZL6_9PEZI A0A6A6H373_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6DH75_9PEZI A0A6A6DD41_9PEZI A0A6A6DZW2_9PEZI A0A6A6DJJ9_9PEZI A0A6A6EK47_9PEZI A0A6A6DL31_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4QEE5_9PEZI A0A9P4QAQ9_9PEZI A0A9P4QB37_9PEZI A0A9P4PYI2_9PEZI A0A9P4Q7Z4_9PEZI A0A9P4Q9Y2_9PEZI A0A9P4Q238_9PEZI A0A9P4UL98_9PEZI A0A9P4UKQ5_9PEZI A0A9P4URM4_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7C184_9PEZI A0A6A7BYU3_9PEZI A0A6A7C1W9_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SBI5_9PEZI A0A1V8SM26_9PEZI A0A1V8SNV8_9PEZI A0A1V8SK43_9PEZI A0A1V8T971_9PEZI A0A1V8TGN6_9PEZI A0A1V8TNH7_9PEZI A0A1V8TB85_9PEZI A0A1V8TUP5_9PEZI A0A1V8SVF4_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8V9H6_9PEZI A0A1V8TY78_9PEZI A0A1V8V404_9PEZI A0A1V8UEX8_9PEZI A0A1V8U0S1_9PEZI A0A1V8U692_9PEZI A0A1V8UCS8_9PEZI A0A1V8U7X8_9PEZI A0A1V8ULP2_9PEZI A0A1V8UQM7_9PEZI A0A1V8U2F0_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8K1Q1_9PEZI A0A9P8JYJ1_9PEZI A0A9P8F7V3_9PEZI A0A9P8FHM4_9PEZI A0A9P8FKP9_9PEZI A0A9P8FGP4_9PEZI A0A9P8FV92_9PEZI A0A9P8G5K7_9PEZI A0A9P8JSV1_9PEZI A0A9P8JZW2_9PEZI A0A9P8G330_9PEZI A0A9P8FNF6_9PEZI A0A9P8G1D7_9PEZI A0A9P8JX68_9PEZI A0A9P8FI82_9PEZI A0A9P8G290_9PEZI A0A9P8FNC1_9PEZI A0A9P8FT54_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074W001_9PEZI A0A074W3S6_9PEZI A0A074VU98_9PEZI A0A074VQ03_9PEZI A0A074VG04_9PEZI A0A074VIA4_9PEZI A0A074WC49_9PEZI A0A074W2D5_9PEZI A0A074W0L2_9PEZI A0A074WKA4_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8KA77_9PEZI A0A9N8PM63_9PEZI A0A9N8KBT9_9PEZI A0A9N8PAJ5_9PEZI A0A9N8JNQ2_9PEZI A0A9N8K3D5_9PEZI A0A9N8JJL4_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074XDI4_9PEZI A0A074XGD2_9PEZI A0A074WFJ1_9PEZI A0A074WXW0_9PEZI A0A074WYK9_9PEZI A0A074WK44_9PEZI A0A074WTN6_9PEZI A0A074X5A6_9PEZI A0A074X400_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074Y4C2_AURPU A0A074XB00_AURPU A0A074XQ61_AURPU A0A074YK03_AURPU A0A074X9P8_AURPU A0A074YN18_AURPU A0A074X9X4_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YMF2_AURSE A0A074Z8Q3_AURSE A0A074YS42_AURSE A0A074YHR9_AURSE A0A074YF11_AURSE A0A074YYM0_AURSE A0A074ZQ28_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KLB4_9PEZI A0A9N8KCJ9_9PEZI A0A9N8KG50_9PEZI A0A9N8KNL8_9PEZI A0A9N8PQF1_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8K2J1_9PEZI A0A9N8JGQ1_9PEZI A0A9N8PEQ5_9PEZI A0A9N8PHE1_9PEZI A0A9N8PB90_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3MGM3_9PEZI A0A6J3M754_9PEZI A0A6J3MHW9_9PEZI A0A6J3MHZ0_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6BW43_9PEZI A0A2S6BYQ4_9PEZI A0A2S6BXG5_9PEZI A0A2S6C1Y8_9PEZI A0A2S6CLN5_9PEZI A0A2S6BTT7_9PEZI A0A2S6BV62_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6F8H1_9PEZI A0A6A6FQE9_9PEZI A0A6A6FKY8_9PEZI A0A6A6FA86_9PEZI A0A6A6FSR7_9PEZI A0A6A6F1R1_9PEZI A0A6A6FHA4_9PEZI A0A6A6FTL1_9PEZI A0A6A6FQW8_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PT02_DOTSN N1PSA0_DOTSN N1PUK4_DOTSN N1PXQ0_DOTSN N1PI49_DOTSN M2Y0S6_DOTSN N1Q2Y9_DOTSN N1PTX7_DOTSN N1PCK8_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8LIA9_PASFU A0A9Q8LEQ4_PASFU A0A9Q8L7N2_PASFU A0A9Q8URZ5_PASFU A0A9Q8L9V0_PASFU A0A9Q8PAP3_PASFU A0A9Q8PMX2_PASFU A0A9Q8PH68_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139H1R1_9PEZI A0A139H1X9_9PEZI A0A139HAM6_9PEZI A0A139HXN6_9PEZI A0A139H8M9_9PEZI A0A139HSJ2_9PEZI A0A139HTK9_9PEZI A0A139HXV6_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3AEQ6_PSEFD M2ZCX1_PSEFD N1Q6K1_PSEFD M3A0K0_PSEFD M3BAB9_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6R9Z2_9PEZI A0A8H6RJD0_9PEZI A0A8H6R5R3_9PEZI A0A8H6RRN7_9PEZI A0A8H6RF92_9PEZI A0A8H6RRS2_9PEZI A0A8H6VBI2_9PEZI A0A8H6R8G6_9PEZI A0A8H6RB00_9PEZI A0A8H6VM61_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IJS6_9PEZI A0A139IPU2_9PEZI A0A139I3J7_9PEZI A0A139I9A8_9PEZI A0A139IB21_9PEZI A0A139IRT4_9PEZI A0A139IS71_9PEZI A0A139GZR0_9PEZI A0A139IKJ5_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VM25_9PEZI A0A2D3VAK6_9PEZI A0A2D3UNP6_9PEZI A0A2D3VPK2_9PEZI A0A2D3UPM3_9PEZI A0A2D3V2T1_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AI11_9PEZI A0A9Q9EHV2_9PEZI A0A9Q9AXP1_9PEZI A0A9Q9AP60_9PEZI A0A9Q9AV27_9PEZI A0A9Q9EEK1_9PEZI A0A9Q9EM98_9PEZI A0A9Q9AND2_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3DDZ3_SPHMS M3B5G7_SPHMS M3CEA3_SPHMS N1QJS8_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CQJ0_ZASCE A0A6A6CPU4_ZASCE A0A6A6CSD1_ZASCE A0A6A6CDN2_ZASCE A0A6A6CNW5_ZASCE A0A6A6C3W1_ZASCE A0A6A6CFV0_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GHU6_9PEZI A0A0F4GCZ5_9PEZI A0A0F4GQK3_9PEZI A0A0F4GYH7_9PEZI A0A0F4GHI1_9PEZI A0A0F4G894_9PEZI A0A0F4GEH5_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9WZN4_ZYMTI F9XMN4_ZYMTI F9X454_ZYMTI F9X3H4_ZYMTI F9XQ31_ZYMTI F9XJV4_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RD19_ZYMTR A0A1X7S622_ZYMTR A0A1X7RIL3_ZYMTR A0A1X7RJ23_ZYMTR A0A1X7REL9_ZYMTR A0A1X7S935_ZYMTR A0A1X7RBY8_ZYMTR A0A1X7S2Z3_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150VH36_9PEZI A0A150V9K7_9PEZI A0A150VDH2_9PEZI A0A150V6D1_9PEZI A0A150VAR5_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2MXC4_BAUPA M2N2F3_BAUPA M2MRU9_BAUPA M2LU99_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0VG02_9PEZI A0A4U0UY58_9PEZI A0A4U0VMH5_9PEZI A0A4U0VDY3_9PEZI A0A4U0UQL4_9PEZI A0A4U0US97_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0X753_9PEZI A0A4U0XCH4_9PEZI A0A4U0Y1G0_9PEZI A0A4U0X9J4_9PEZI A0A4U0XG65_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7BGI7_HORWE A0A3M7AJH9_HORWE A0A3M7A3K0_HORWE A0A3M7B8H1_HORWE A0A3M7AF80_HORWE A0A3M7BFS1_HORWE A0A3M6X7V4_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5T6D0_HORWE A0A1Z5TH77_HORWE A0A1Z5T165_HORWE A0A1Z5SVE9_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PUV2_9PEZI A0A6A6Q1I5_9PEZI A0A6A6Q7F1_9PEZI A0A6A6PGH2_9PEZI A0A6A6PMM3_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TLA6_9PEZI A0A4U0TQC1_9PEZI A0A4U0TS69_9PEZI A0A4U0U9Y5_9PEZI A0A4U0UAY0_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SXF1_9PEZI A0A9W7T1I0_9PEZI A0A9W7SQQ8_9PEZI A0A9W7SSP0_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LEV9_9PEZI A0A6G1LF86_9PEZI A0A6G1LE30_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7YMS1_9PEZI A0A2P8ABU2_9PEZI A0A2P8AE64_9PEZI A0A2P8AJG7_9PEZI A0A2P7YEW3_9PEZI A0A2P7YEQ2_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0L8G5_9PEZI A0A8K0PKW9_9PEZI A0A8K0PDZ3_9PEZI A0A8K0KZC3_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QZK4_9PEZI A0A2K1QFY8_9PEZI A0A2K1QZI6_9PEZI A0A2K1QGJ5_9PEZI A0A2K1QGG2_9PEZI A0A2K1QYA6_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4J998_9PEZI A0A9P4MHF7_9PEZI A0A9P4JAJ7_9PEZI A0A9P4JCX0_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1HBV0_9PEZI A0A6G1H294_9PEZI A0A6G1H4H8_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4M0V0_9PEZI A0A9P4M484_9PEZI A0A9P4MCS3_9PEZI A0A9P4IDJ4_9PEZI A0A9P4M9W0_9PEZI A0A9P4M5X4_9PEZI A0A9P4M8Q4_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2JJE7_9PEZI A0A8E2JE31_9PEZI A0A8E2JGF9_9PEZI A0A8E2JHU2_9PEZI A0A8E2EAF6_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6R9V1_9PEZI A0A6A6QQE8_9PEZI A0A6A6QPN7_9PEZI A0A6A6R8D7_9PEZI A0A6A6QNI2_9PEZI A0A6A6QI66_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6Y1B8_9PEZI A0A6A6Z268_9PEZI A0A6A6YWW0_9PEZI A0A6A6Z0U4_9PEZI A0A6A6YRT5_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5VT28_9PLEO A0A6A5WED5_9PLEO A0A6A5WMN2_9PLEO A0A6A5W5W3_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2N5J5_CORCC A0A2T2N8T3_CORCC A0A2T2NSJ7_CORCC A0A2T2N840_CORCC A0A2T2NNL6_CORCC A0A2T2N6S4_CORCC A0A2T2NFG1_CORCC A0A2T2NMS6_CORCC A0A2T2P292_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4MMM4_9PLEO A0A9P4JN22_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5S901_9PLEO A0A6A5T4K7_9PLEO A0A6A5ST63_9PLEO A0A6A5SE01_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6ACU3_9PLEO A0A6A6AMR4_9PLEO A0A6A5ZWJ9_9PLEO A0A6A6ABF6_9PLEO A0A6A6AGL2_9PLEO A0A6A5ZWD2_9PLEO A0A6A6AGG6_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1YBD3_9PLEO A0A1Y2A965_9PLEO A0A1Y1ZX50_9PLEO A0A1Y2A6Q3_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6SL96_9PLEO A0A6A6TLL6_9PLEO A0A6A6T5T5_9PLEO A0A6A6T834_9PLEO A0A6A6TM85_9PLEO A0A6A6T7S4_9PLEO A0A6A6TK08_9PLEO A0A6A6TL79_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5YPC0_9PLEO A0A6A5YVD8_9PLEO A0A6A5ZH02_9PLEO A0A6A5Z8N1_9PLEO A0A6A5Z1M1_9PLEO A0A6A5YMK8_9PLEO A0A6A5ZKD2_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5UQM5_9PLEO A0A6A5VCH2_9PLEO A0A6A5VS18_9PLEO A0A6A5UMA5_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4K7W5_9PLEO A0A9P4K4U7_9PLEO A0A9P4K3Y5_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XLY1_9PLEO A0A9W8XGL6_9PLEO A0A9W8XI00_9PLEO A0A9W9CEL9_9PLEO A0A9W9CAC4_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PVX3_9PLEO A0A9P4PTM5_9PLEO A0A9P4PHG1_9PLEO A0A9P4UD51_9PLEO A0A9P4UCW4_9PLEO A0A9P4UHF9_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6KUY6_9PLEO A0A9P6GP55_9PLEO A0A9P6KLS5_9PLEO A0A9P6KNF3_9PLEO A0A9P6GTB9_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CQD6_9PLEO A0A177CC80_9PLEO A0A177CNY3_9PLEO A0A177CL34_9PLEO A0A177CZL3_9PLEO A0A177C3P3_9PLEO A0A177CVY5_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1IVM2_9PLEO A0A6G1IK87_9PLEO A0A6G1IJA5_9PLEO A0A6G1JND2_9PLEO A0A6G1JF92_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5U427_9PLEO A0A6A5U137_9PLEO A0A6A5TSD3_9PLEO A0A6A5TLF0_9PLEO A0A6A5U8D1_9PLEO A0A6A5U4B1_9PLEO A0A6A5UG43_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6SC28_9PLEO A0A6A6S2J6_9PLEO A0A6A6SFT5_9PLEO A0A6A6S4G3_9PLEO A0A6A6SF38_9PLEO A0A6A6RZD0_9PLEO A0A6A6RY34_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178AT29_9PLEO A0A178B277_9PLEO A0A178ASR0_9PLEO A0A178AEP7_9PLEO A0A178ARP6_9PLEO A0A178AVL4_9PLEO A0A178ANP5_9PLEO A0A178B0D4_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4XWG9_9PLEO A0A9W4U800_9PLEO A0A9W4XYV5_9PLEO A0A9W4XSB2_9PLEO A0A9W4XPG2_9PLEO A0A9W4U9H4_9PLEO A0A9W4UV27_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DCA1_9PLEO A0A2V1DW19_9PLEO A0A2V1DVV4_9PLEO A0A2V1DR15_9PLEO A0A2V1DXA6_9PLEO A0A2V1DFD0_9PLEO A0A2V1DKN7_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6IX10_9PLEO A0A6A6IFS9_9PLEO A0A6A6HZP5_9PLEO A0A6A6ID47_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6WSC4_9PLEO A0A6A6XB12_9PLEO A0A6A6XC47_9PLEO A0A6A6X7D0_9PLEO A0A6A6X5A7_9PLEO A0A6A6XD54_9PLEO A0A6A6WRS9_9PLEO A0A6A6X4Z0_9PLEO A0A6A6X8W0_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KI82_9PLEO A0A6G1K899_9PLEO A0A6G1KIZ7_9PLEO A0A6G1KIN5_9PLEO A0A6G1KET6_9PLEO A0A6G1JZD4_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XR47_9PLEO A0A6A5Y380_9PLEO A0A6A5XT97_9PLEO A0A6A5XT37_9PLEO A0A6A5XAC6_9PLEO A0A6A5XMP0_9PLEO A0A6A5XET5_9PLEO A0A6A5XXX7_9PLEO A0A6A5Y1N0_9PLEO A0A6A5XK17_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8MEM3_9PLEO A0A7C8MHD2_9PLEO A0A7C8INB4_9PLEO A0A7C8MHY9_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GJI1_9PLEO A0A9P4L8T9_9PLEO A0A9P4GC44_9PLEO A0A9P4L7Q7_9PLEO A0A9P4GSH0_9PLEO A0A9P4LCE1_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y5C9_9PLEO A0A9W8YCB0_9PLEO A0A9W8YJH8_9PLEO A0A9W8YFE1_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DN70_9PLEO A0A178ELG0_9PLEO A0A178EAM4_9PLEO A0A178EGJ7_9PLEO A0A178E799_9PLEO A0A178DJN2_9PLEO A0A178DL02_9PLEO A0A178E3T2_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9P7B7_9PLEO A0A9P9Q2W7_9PLEO A0A9P9PSY3_9PLEO A0A9P9TI11_9PLEO A0A9P9T0Z6_9PLEO A0A9P9PHP0_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7MGR0_9PLEO A0A8H7J5Q5_9PLEO A0A8H7JEW5_9PLEO A0A8H7JCQ0_9PLEO A0A8H7J569_9PLEO A0A8H7ITV6_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163HVM7_DIDRA A0A163M513_DIDRA A0A163LT54_DIDRA A0A163HEC3_DIDRA A0A163M308_DIDRA A0A162WAU4_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RQ73_9PLEO A0A6A5RB52_9PLEO A0A6A5RDK7_9PLEO A0A6A5RZQ4_9PLEO A0A6A5RQU7_9PLEO A0A6A5RZE5_9PLEO A0A6A5RQC1_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X638_9PLEO A0A9W9C0L7_9PLEO A0A9W8WZ45_9PLEO A0A9W8WUT0_9PLEO A0A9W9C005_9PLEO A0A9W8WUX5_9PLEO A0A9W9BVX8_9PLEO A0A9W9BZQ2_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WRB8_9PLEO A0A9P4WMX9_9PLEO A0A9P5C1M9_9PLEO A0A9P4X1I7_9PLEO A0A9P5C2T6_9PLEO A0A9P5BZG5_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8ZAN1_9PLEO A0A9W8ZA93_9PLEO A0A9W9D9N5_9PLEO A0A9W9D422_9PLEO A0A9W8ZI81_9PLEO A0A9W8ZG68_9PLEO A0A9W9DBK1_9PLEO A0A9W8Z702_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LVZ6_EPING A0A1Y2LNB9_EPING A0A1Y2M7H5_EPING A0A1Y2M3Z0_EPING A0A1Y2MAR7_EPING A0A1Y2MGB8_EPING A0A1Y2MCF1_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QX17_AMPQU A0A6A5R2N1_AMPQU A0A6A5QB99_AMPQU A0A6A5QTV4_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZRR2_LEPMJ E4ZSL3_LEPMJ E5A889_LEPMJ E4ZGQ3_LEPMJ E5A5J1_LEPMJ E4ZPH0_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7BKC5_9PLEO A0A6A7B406_9PLEO A0A6A7BC09_9PLEO A0A6A7BIG0_9PLEO A0A6A7AR38_9PLEO A0A6A7AXA9_9PLEO A0A6A7ATC1_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7A8K2_9PLEO A0A6A7A6P6_9PLEO A0A6A6ZY13_9PLEO A0A6A6ZZ86_9PLEO A0A6A7AE97_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0R941_9PLEO A0A8K0VZX4_9PLEO A0A8K0W2Z4_9PLEO A0A8K0QYC7_9PLEO A0A8K0QVL8_9PLEO A0A8K0QTX2_9PLEO A0A8K0R9P5_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0UI74_PHANO Q0U8K2_PHANO Q0TWH1_PHANO Q0V0C0_PHANO Q0V451_PHANO Q0UPC1_PHANO Q0UKW9_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9SYD4_9PLEO A0A9P9Q9Y9_9PLEO A0A9P9Q503_9PLEO A0A9P9Q7Z5_9PLEO A0A9P9PXJ8_9PLEO A0A9P9PXJ0_9PLEO A0A9P9QNV8_9PLEO A0A9P9QN41_9PLEO A0A9P9Q1I6_9PLEO A0A9P9T771_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4LF66_9PLEO A0A9P4H3L3_9PLEO A0A9P4H185_9PLEO A0A9P4GYE8_9PLEO A0A9P4HIA8_9PLEO A0A9P4GXP5_9PLEO A0A9P4HDI3_9PLEO A0A9P4LV28_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DN67_ALTAL A0A177DM95_ALTAL A0A177DY77_ALTAL A0A177D2P8_ALTAL A0A177DL14_ALTAL A0A177DDN9_ALTAL A0A177D6W3_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7EAG8_9PLEO A0A8H7EDM0_9PLEO A0A8H7EJ93_9PLEO A0A8H7EG00_9PLEO A0A8H7EJG7_9PLEO A0A8H7AZK9_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2N777_9PLEO A0A8J2HT02_9PLEO A0A8J2HX92_9PLEO A0A8J2I0V2_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399GA64_9PLEO A0A399GH74_9PLEO A0A399HNM9_9PLEO A0A399GCB3_9PLEO A0A399GDU4_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XWP3_COCC2 W6YQR1_COCC2 W6YHI7_COCC2 W6Y2W3_COCC2 W6YDG5_COCC2 W6YMH0_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2UI87_COCH5 M2TR76_COCH5 M2V6D1_COCH5 M2TZR9_COCH5 M2UJ41_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DYG2_COCSA A0A8H5ZG61_COCSA A0A8H6DST7_COCSA A0A8H6E0C9_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2RN41_COCSN M2S0M9_COCSN M2T5I3_COCSN M2SJY3_COCSN M2SAD5_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8Z0C9_CURCL A0A9Q8ZIU5_CURCL A0A9Q8ZA30_CURCL A0A9Q9DWP5_CURCL A0A9Q9DRY1_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4WBW8_CURKU A0A9P4TFG4_CURKU A0A9P4TA68_CURKU A0A9P4WDJ1_CURKU A0A9P4TLS3_CURKU A0A9P4WAJ4_CURKU A0A9P4TJB8_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5KJ65_9PLEO A0A6A5KUK4_9PLEO A0A6A5KDZ8_9PLEO A0A6A5KUD8_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0KF73_EXST2 R0JZL5_EXST2 R0KSF3_EXST2 R0JUH1_EXST2 R0IVJ2_EXST2 R0KD48_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7MDY6_9PLEO A0A3M7MEH6_9PLEO A0A3M7M8A1_9PLEO A0A3M7MJF8_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RYH1_PYRTT E3RGJ9_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2WJB5_PYRTR B2WGC9_PYRTR B2WEY8_PYRTR B2VWI8_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364MTG1_9PLEO A0A364MV34_9PLEO A0A364MRC8_9PLEO A0A364MZC6_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6VLX1_9PLEO A0A6A6V822_9PLEO A0A6A6V3A2_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JN50_WESOR A0A6A6JYT6_WESOR A0A6A6J6Y3_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4QL28_9PLEO A0A9P4V5N4_9PLEO A0A9P4QX26_9PLEO A0A9P4V3L4_9PLEO A0A9P4R818_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9I9X5_9PLEO A0A9P9DBD7_9PLEO A0A9P9ELS9_9PLEO A0A9P9IFM9_9PLEO A0A9P9IXL4_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2F6P8_9PEZI A0A8E2F1D5_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NKJ1_9PEZI A0A9P4NVN9_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D1XZ04_9PEZI A0A0D1XQW2_9PEZI A0A0D1X920_9PEZI A0A0D1YUH2_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LIC6_9PEZI A0A517LJP1_9PEZI A0A517L8M6_9PEZI A0A517LM06_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3V120_VENIN A0A8H3UWV8_VENIN A0A8H3Z2W4_VENIN A0A8H3V6F8_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PCP1_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7MNY6_9EURO A0A3M7MU24_9EURO A0A3M7MLK8_9EURO A0A3M7N9W3_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NPG7_9EURO A0A3M7NV68_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0VZ27_9EURO A0A3M0VY29_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7NAJ1_9EURO A0A3M7N661_9EURO A0A3M7MV11_9EURO A0A3M7MNG0_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2S6I8_9EURO W2RIB3_9EURO W2RRF5_9EURO W2RUP6_9EURO W2SG51_9EURO W2SAR2_9EURO W2S9A8_9EURO W2RTR9_9EURO W2S027_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9Y4A8_9EURO W9ZFJ9_9EURO W9XYP0_9EURO W9YYS5_9EURO W9YCL2_9EURO W9YCY6_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YCK0_9EURO W9YFL1_9EURO W9YAS0_9EURO W9XTX5_9EURO W9Y0T4_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CGP3_9EURO A0A1C1CAQ2_9EURO A0A1C1C8E5_9EURO A0A1C1CR58_9EURO A0A1C1C6B4_9EURO A0A1C1D277_9EURO A0A1C1CZJ5_9EURO A0A1C1CDA2_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D1ZLG9_9EURO A0A0D2C8F0_9EURO A0A0D2CXK6_9EURO A0A0D2DB84_9EURO A0A0D1ZG30_9EURO A0A0D2CKP2_9EURO A0A0D2CJH6_9EURO A0A0D2DC59_9EURO A0A0D2AZ99_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9WCK7_9EURO W9WLE4_9EURO W9VLK3_9EURO W9W9U9_9EURO W9WWT0_9EURO W9XSH3_9EURO W9WG16_9EURO W9WFV9_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9W7X5_9EURO W9WNC1_9EURO W9VJ29_9EURO W9VQL4_9EURO W9X2Z6_9EURO W9WIM6_9EURO W9W4U7_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072P424_9EURO A0A072NTV5_9EURO A0A072PJ12_9EURO A0A072PPM2_9EURO A0A072PGS6_9EURO A0A072PQ35_9EURO A0A072P7V5_9EURO A0A072PI48_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BYI1_EXODN H6CC12_EXODN H6C433_EXODN H6BP51_EXODN H6CBS9_EXODN H6BRL0_EXODN H6C665_EXODN H6C6I8_EXODN H6C3R8_EXODN H6C178_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1ZFF0_EXOME A0A0D1WK49_EXOME A0A0D1Z7D7_EXOME A0A0D1X4M2_EXOME A0A0D1ZT34_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2DKY3_9EURO A0A0D2B1B2_9EURO A0A0D2DGB5_9EURO A0A0D2BKG5_9EURO A0A0D2E0M3_9EURO A0A0D2C547_9EURO A0A0D2BSH3_9EURO A0A0D2D1S3_9EURO A0A0D2D7L7_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1XG61_9EURO A0A0D1YZ34_9EURO A0A0D1YD96_9EURO A0A0D1WA17_9EURO A0A0D1X9Z0_9EURO A0A0D1VUG1_9EURO A0A0D1Y8E0_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2B3X8_9EURO A0A0D1YUL1_9EURO A0A0D2C920_9EURO A0A0D2BT61_9EURO A0A0D2BBU3_9EURO A0A0D1Z0I7_9EURO A0A0D1YL70_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2EIB7_9EURO A0A0D2BD77_9EURO A0A0D2BBS7_9EURO A0A0D2DB99_9EURO A0A0D2F146_9EURO A0A0D2C6Y0_9EURO A0A0D2EJJ2_9EURO A0A0D2BXN2_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZAA5_9EURO A0A178Z4B6_9EURO A0A178ZDI2_9EURO A0A178ZFW4_9EURO A0A179A184_9EURO A0A178ZPJ2_9EURO A0A178ZJA3_9EURO A0A178ZS38_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2GXB2_9EURO A0A0D2IQD7_9EURO A0A0D2JT80_9EURO A0A0D2JK08_9EURO A0A0D2K9N5_9EURO A0A0D2I4H2_9EURO A0A0D2GUV7_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GK06_9EURO A0A0D2F7V4_9EURO A0A0D2G7A8_9EURO A0A0D2H964_9EURO A0A0D2GL15_9EURO A0A0D2E3F9_9EURO A0A0D2H8V3_9EURO A0A0D2GR91_9EURO A0A0D2FD52_9EURO A0A0D2G4A3_9EURO A0A0D2DK29_9EURO A0A0D2EJN7_9EURO A0A0D2DUY9_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1H4M9_9EURO A0A0N0NRB4_9EURO A0A0N1NZY0_9EURO A0A0N0NQI0_9EURO A0A0N1HRU2_9EURO A0A0N1HBD1_9EURO A0A0N1NZ28_9EURO A0A0N1H546_9EURO A0A0N1HFX6_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2I5Q5_9EURO A0A0D2IKU6_9EURO A0A0D2GM44_9EURO A0A0D2J2B0_9EURO A0A0D2H776_9EURO A0A0D2ISC8_9EURO A0A0D2IH50_9EURO A0A0D2FWW3_9EURO A0A0D2GWZ9_9EURO A0A0D2HAE1_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2ERX5_9EURO A0A0G2GNC8_9EURO A0A0G2EYA8_9EURO A0A0G2GZ59_9EURO A0A0G2G8L0_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7E7C1_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1I3N4_ENDPU U1GD30_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7G8S9_9EURO A0A2G7G0D7_9EURO A0A2G7G8Y2_9EURO A0A2G7G8H3_9EURO A0A2G7G0Z1_9EURO A0A2G7FNP1_9EURO A0A2G7G2H2_9EURO A0A2G7G6R6_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KJK4_ASPAW A0A401KX14_ASPAW A0A401KD67_ASPAW A0A401L378_ASPAW A0A401KEW8_ASPAW A0A401KW22_ASPAW A0A401KQX0_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BJ70_9EURO A0A5N7B0R8_9EURO A0A5N7BAB6_9EURO A0A5N7AU93_9EURO A0A5N7AXT4_9EURO A0A5N7AUA5_9EURO A0A5N7BEZ0_9EURO A0A5N7AXL1_9EURO A0A5N7AP62_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZVD5_9EURO A0A1F7ZQB0_9EURO A0A1F8A3A2_9EURO A0A1F7ZKI5_9EURO A0A1F7ZRM2_9EURO A0A1F7ZY17_9EURO A0A1F7ZYA8_9EURO A0A1F8A886_9EURO A0A1F8A7V3_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9U2M9_ASPBC A0A1L9UZ80_ASPBC A0A1L9URB8_ASPBC A0A1L9V1E5_ASPBC A0A1L9U6B0_ASPBC A0A1L9UHW3_ASPBC A0A1L9UMS6_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6E6N8_ASPBU A0A8H6E7S2_ASPBU A0A8H6AAG6_ASPBU A0A8H6ABL8_ASPBU A0A8H6ADN4_ASPBU A0A8H6A880_ASPBU A0A8H5ZX11_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7AMH7_9EURO A0A5N7A5M3_9EURO A0A5N7AJI5_9EURO A0A5N6ZQW3_9EURO A0A5N6ZJG6_9EURO A0A5N7ADR7_9EURO A0A5N7A6K5_9EURO A0A5N7A9C0_9EURO A0A5N7A8F4_9EURO A0A5N7AK00_9EURO A0A5N6ZMH0_9EURO A0A5N7A5B2_9EURO A0A5N7ALN3_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2F5V0_ASPCN A0A2I2FNF8_ASPCN A0A2I2FEW5_ASPCN A0A2I2FEA9_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3R9T6_ASPC5 A0A1R3RAB0_ASPC5 A0A1R3RNW5_ASPC5 A0A1R3RV46_ASPC5 A0A1R3RWW0_ASPC5 A0A1R3RTZ2_ASPC5 A0A1R3RM39_ASPC5 A0A1R3RKF5_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VQ94_ASPCH A0A7R7VH34_ASPCH A0A7R7VHL0_ASPCH A0A7R7ZK80_ASPCH A0A7R7ZRC7_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BIM6_ASPCR A0A1E3B1J5_ASPCR A0A1E3BTF5_ASPCR A0A1E3BFD1_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319D670_9EURO A0A319D2Q4_9EURO A0A319DNH7_9EURO A0A319D8G8_9EURO A0A319CWU4_9EURO A0A319DGP1_9EURO A0A319DG55_9EURO A0A319DE77_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6UN73_9EURO A0A8H6VAB2_9EURO A0A8H6VAD2_9EURO A0A8H6V5R9_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4H0Y6_9EURO A0A8H4GM27_9EURO A0A8H4GJ02_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317VRA1_9EURO A0A317W2H7_9EURO A0A317WLV8_9EURO A0A317UW88_9EURO A0A317WG97_9EURO A0A317WM22_9EURO A0A317V3H1_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6Q412_9EURO A0A8H6UI21_9EURO A0A8H6PXM9_9EURO A0A8H6PK19_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395I150_ASPHC A0A395I748_ASPHC A0A395I6Y6_ASPHC A0A395IBJ3_ASPHC A0A395HYS7_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395H654_9EURO A0A395GI19_9EURO A0A395HE52_9EURO A0A395GKJ3_9EURO A0A395GKB0_9EURO A0A395HDA7_9EURO A0A395H9B4_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146FH32_ASPKA A0A146F9D3_ASPKA A0A7R7WS48_ASPKA A0A7R7WV42_ASPKA A0A7R7WNA6_ASPKA A0A7R8AD32_ASPKA A0A7R7W0U9_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IVI9_9EURO A0A5N6J4B4_9EURO A0A5N6J781_9EURO A0A5N6JDS1_9EURO A0A5N6ISS4_9EURO A0A5N6J4W3_9EURO A0A5N6IVR4_9EURO A0A5N6JF06_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8T2J6_9EURO A0A3D8T5F6_9EURO A0A3D8R0C1_9EURO A0A3D8QSQ9_9EURO A0A3D8Q5J4_9EURO A0A3D8R5P7_9EURO A0A3D8QML3_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1J6D9_ASPNO A0A0L1JD11_ASPNO A0A0L1IPP6_ASPNO A0A0L1J4V4_ASPNO A0A0L1IU91_ASPNO A0A0L1IPY8_ASPNO A0A0L1J1Z7_ASPNO A0A0L1JHL9_ASPNO A0A0L1JI57_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1C737_ASPN1 A0A2I1CA97_ASPN1 A0A2I1BXV1_ASPN1 A0A2I1C666_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6ELN0_9EURO A0A5N6EBH8_9EURO A0A5N6F6F4_9EURO A0A5N6F3F7_9EURO A0A5N6EAD9_9EURO A0A5N6EK96_9EURO A0A5N6FAV1_9EURO A0A5N6EBV7_9EURO A0A5N6EHY2_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DEH3_ASPPA A0A5N6E660_ASPPA A0A5N6D482_ASPPA A0A5N6DWY7_ASPPA A0A5N6DMX8_ASPPA A0A5N6DSE7_ASPPA A0A5N6E3A5_ASPPA A0A5N6DRM0_ASPPA A0A5N6D4T2_ASPPA A0A5N6DN42_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0IJE9_ASPPU A0A0F0ID66_ASPPU A0A0F0IFE8_ASPPU A0A0F0IIP9_ASPPU A0A0F0I803_ASPPU A0A0F0IH70_ASPPU A0A0F0IIL2_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DAN3_9EURO A0A5N6I9H7_9EURO A0A5N7D2W9_9EURO A0A5N7DGD1_9EURO A0A5N7DJ56_9EURO A0A5N6HT45_9EURO A0A5N7D5N9_9EURO A0A5N7DDR8_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SCL4_ASPPS A0A5N6T444_ASPPS A0A5N6SUP3_ASPPS A0A5N6SFH8_ASPPS A0A5N6SHQ9_ASPPS A0A5N6SJG7_ASPPS A0A5N6SSZ5_ASPPS A0A5N6T5Y4_ASPPS A0A5N6T0G2_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XK96_9EURO A0A7R7XMK6_9EURO A0A7R7XPC6_9EURO A0A7R8AQK1_9EURO A0A7R7XI98_9EURO A0A7R8AIN3_9EURO A0A7R7XUT4_9EURO A0A7R7XX20_9EURO A0A7R7XHQ7_9EURO A0A7R7XNN0_9EURO A0A7R8APP4_9EURO A0A7R8AMX5_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8U0K3_9EURO A0A0F8WL48_9EURO A0A0F8XBS0_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SJE0_ASPRC A0A017S3J6_ASPRC A0A017SRK4_ASPRC A0A017S1C0_ASPRC A0A017SM87_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZTQ9_9EURO A0A318ZQ84_9EURO A0A318ZHS9_9EURO A0A318Z7H7_9EURO A0A318ZCI9_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319ES89_ASPSB A0A319EC88_ASPSB A0A319ERK2_ASPSB A0A319EQ90_ASPSB A0A319E2L7_ASPSB A0A319DWT1_ASPSB A0A319FD07_ASPSB A0A319E3Z3_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317X5L9_9EURO A0A317VYN1_9EURO A0A317V4F1_9EURO A0A317WMZ0_9EURO A0A317XCX0_9EURO A0A317WQQ2_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2TGQ3_9EURO A0A3M2TDI3_9EURO A0A3M2TDP7_9EURO A0A3M2T8F2_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VD17_ASPGL A0A1L9V807_ASPGL A0A1L9VZW5_ASPGL A0A1L9VXK8_ASPGL A0A1L9VT29_ASPGL A0A1L9V5J0_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WYK8_ASPA1 A0A1L9X604_ASPA1 A0A1L9WHR6_ASPA1 A0A1L9X1W0_ASPA1 A0A1L9WUT0_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TG06_9EURO A0A5N6TWX5_9EURO A0A5N6TK17_9EURO A0A5N6TM15_9EURO A0A5N6TH11_9EURO A0A5N6TWH1_9EURO A0A5N6U6P8_9EURO A0A5N6U444_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z5R4_9EURO A0A5N6Z1Y9_9EURO A0A5N6Z5Q8_9EURO A0A5N6Z8C3_9EURO A0A5N6ZHN8_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5WUQ7_9EURO A0A5N5WNE5_9EURO A0A5N5WQK2_9EURO A0A5N5WJW6_9EURO A0A5N5WSB0_9EURO A0A5N5X2D1_9EURO A0A5N5WJ09_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2R2X1_ASPNC A2QIA6_ASPNC A2QBA3_ASPNC A2QW16_ASPNC A2QJX1_ASPNC A2QZX1_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DPN9_ASPOZ A0A1S9DVE6_ASPOZ A0A1S9DSB6_ASPOZ A0A1S9DRB9_ASPOZ A0A1S9E002_ASPOZ A0A1S9DNT1_ASPOZ A0A1S9D788_ASPOZ A0A1S9DZC4_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2URP4_ASPOR Q2UAT2_ASPOR Q2UBJ4_ASPOR Q2ULT8_ASPOR Q2U3G3_ASPOR Q2TXM6_ASPOR Q2UGD4_ASPOR Q2U7C0_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2GLQ3_9EURO A0A2I2FXP0_9EURO A0A2I2FW78_9EURO A0A2I2GRV4_9EURO A0A2I2GNI1_9EURO A0A2I2GQS9_9EURO A0A2I2G634_9EURO A0A2I2GJW4_9EURO A0A2I2GET5_9EURO A0A2I2GM81_9EURO A0A2I2GRH1_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3ZCB7_ASPTE A0A5M3Z652_ASPTE A0A5M3YQA4_ASPTE A0A8H3MXD5_ASPTE A0A5M3Z332_ASPTE A0A5M3YWI3_ASPTE A0A5M3ZCS1_ASPTE A0A5M3Z330_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CJV5_ASPTN Q0CND5_ASPTN Q0CLA6_ASPTN Q0C831_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9REV2_ASPWE A0A1L9R9V3_ASPWE A0A1L9RL72_ASPWE A0A1L9RM65_ASPWE A0A1L9S1Z2_ASPWE A0A1L9RTS8_ASPWE A0A1L9R9N7_ASPWE A0A1L9RE34_ASPWE A0A1L9RD51_ASPWE A0A1L9RM66_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1C9H8_ASPCL A1CQU5_ASPCL A1CH12_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WA03_ASPFU Q4WJ52_ASPFU Q4WNU8_ASPFU Q4WBH4_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1D9X0_NEOFI A1D3Q7_NEOFI A1DAT2_NEOFI A1CXS5_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5A4P0_ASPCI A0A0U5GSN7_ASPCI A0A0U5HMU8_ASPCI A0A0U5GJ67_ASPCI A0A0U5GGI4_ASPCI A0A0U5FVL0_ASPCI A0A0U5GTJ2_ASPCI A0A0U5GW32_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TBE0_9EURO A0A1L9TPW6_9EURO A0A1L9TKL5_9EURO A0A1L9TVA0_9EURO A0A1L9TLJ7_9EURO A0A1L9TTH5_9EURO A0A1L9T586_9EURO A0A1L9T4U7_9EURO A0A1L9TEU9_9EURO A0A1L9T109_9EURO A0A1L9T2A4_9EURO A0A1L9TAL5_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PH05_ASPVE A0A1L9PWV0_ASPVE A0A1L9P5C9_ASPVE A0A1L9PLL2_ASPVE A0A1L9P7U9_ASPVE A0A1L9PDT5_ASPVE A0A1L9PQA4_ASPVE A0A1L9Q1A7_ASPVE A0A1L9PXZ3_ASPVE A0A1L9Q395_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Q5BA40_EMENI Q5AUP6_EMENI C8V6A6_EMENI Q5B4V6_EMENI Q5B2T4_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZJZ9_9EURO A0A3A2ZPQ6_9EURO A0A3A2ZET4_9EURO A0A3A2ZM90_9EURO A0A3A3A642_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UM95_ASPTM A0A5N6UUQ9_ASPTM A0A5N6UKQ0_ASPTM A0A5N6V7F4_ASPTM A0A5N6UMR3_ASPTM A0A5N6UMP2_ASPTM A0A5N6V933_ASPTM A0A5N6UGR7_ASPTM A0A5N6UXI6_ASPTM A0A5N6UMW9_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JSW1_9EURO A0A4S3JRJ4_9EURO A0A4S3J251_9EURO A0A4S3J527_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397GZW7_9EURO A0A397GIL8_9EURO A0A397HEU2_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9NK83_ASPTC A0A1L9N0Q8_ASPTC A0A1L9MWC3_ASPTC A0A1L9MV16_ASPTC A0A1L9MX98_ASPTC A0A1L9MU65_ASPTC A0A1L9N6N7_ASPTC A0A1L9MZD3_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A3R7IGZ3_9EURO A0A3R7G8X2_9EURO A0A229XM55_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0R420_9EURO A0A8H3S6G1_9EURO A0A8E0R1A9_9EURO A0A8E0QUL7_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) A0A0C1C409_ASPUT Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319C3J8_9EURO A0A319CNV0_9EURO A0A319D9D2_9EURO A0A319CC28_9EURO A0A319CJ02_9EURO A0A319CMK5_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HL95_ASPV1 A0A2V5HFA8_ASPV1 A0A2V5HAU7_ASPV1 A0A2V5GXB2_ASPV1 A0A2V5I0U2_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3QFZ4_9EURO A0A3F3QK56_9EURO A0A3F3PVT7_9EURO A0A3F3QBG0_9EURO A0A3F3PV39_9EURO A0A3F3Q4J7_9EURO A0A3F3QK09_9EURO A0A3F3Q849_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6GA21_PETAA A0A5N6G7C3_PETAA A0A5N6FJC4_PETAA A0A5N6FXX6_PETAA A0A5N6G2Z5_PETAA A0A5N6FH26_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QYR6_MONPU A0A507QS48_MONPU A0A507QWZ5_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SUD2_9EURO A0A1L9SAG2_9EURO A0A1L9SHV9_9EURO A0A1L9SFJ6_9EURO A0A1L9SC57_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9FJE2_9EURO A0A9W9EH21_9EURO A0A9W9ELB9_9EURO A0A9W9KG28_9EURO A0A9W9FLF1_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9KPQ9_9EURO A0A9W9KJZ0_9EURO A0A9W9JT65_9EURO A0A9W9KJ61_9EURO A0A9W9F6U1_9EURO A0A9W9K5N2_9EURO A0A9W9KT78_9EURO A0A9W9GCC5_9EURO A0A9W9EK10_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6QH44_9EURO A0A1V6Q7S8_9EURO A0A1V6QKX0_9EURO A0A1V6PRY1_9EURO A0A1V6Q719_9EURO A0A1V6PS48_9EURO A0A1V6QAG3_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9JV83_9EURO A0A9W9FLL7_9EURO A0A9W9KN87_9EURO A0A9W9KP95_9EURO A0A9W9JUD5_9EURO A0A9W9KAU3_9EURO A0A9W9EQI5_9EURO A0A9W9KNQ3_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LAF1_9EURO A0A1F5LUR4_9EURO A0A1F5LIS8_9EURO A0A1F5LSB1_9EURO A0A1F5LL27_9EURO A0A1F5LEA6_9EURO A0A1F5LAN2_9EURO A0A1F5L8T1_9EURO A0A1F5LHN0_9EURO A0A1F5LPP2_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9PSF2_9EURO A0A9W9TYS3_9EURO A0A9W9PYW7_9EURO A0A9W9L7V9_9EURO A0A9W9LD91_9EURO A0A9W9Q3D8_9EURO A0A9W9UA38_9EURO A0A9W9U0Z1_9EURO A0A9W9H361_9EURO A0A9W9QD40_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9H112_9EURO A0A9W9HFD9_9EURO A0A9W9GU20_9EURO A0A9W9HGU5_9EURO A0A9W9HCJ9_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TRA0_PENBI A0A0F7U3I0_PENBI A0A0F7TRQ1_PENBI A0A0F7VIE8_PENBI A0A0F7TDQ7_PENBI A0A0F7TY40_PENBI A0A0F7TMG9_PENBI A0A0F7VCD2_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9R114_PENBR A0A9W9QXT7_PENBR A0A9W9QPT8_PENBR A0A9W9QX35_PENBR A0A9W9UTH3_PENBR A0A9W9UHW9_PENBR A0A9W9UKN6_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HM52_9EURO A0A9W9I025_9EURO A0A9W9IH36_9EURO A0A9W9I5W5_9EURO A0A9W9LUM4_9EURO A0A9W9I9C7_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9LQN3_9EURO A0A9W9HQ57_9EURO A0A9W9LQW3_9EURO A0A9W9HT48_9EURO A0A9W9IMM7_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9S247_9EURO A0A9W9S0H7_9EURO A0A9W9SNA7_9EURO A0A9W9UYE8_9EURO A0A9W9V6Q5_9EURO A0A9W9SGA5_9EURO A0A9W9RVF3_9EURO A0A9W9S2J6_9EURO A0A9W9V5I0_9EURO A0A9W9VHJ9_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9JMV7_9EURO A0A9W9J3A0_9EURO A0A9W9MBC3_9EURO A0A9W9J4A4_9EURO A0A9W9JDD9_9EURO A0A9W9J8Q0_9EURO A0A9W9MS37_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9JJ39_9EURO A0A9W9T4N4_9EURO A0A9W9IWB1_9EURO A0A9W9N852_9EURO A0A9W9SZC0_9EURO A0A9W9MXD8_9EURO A0A9W9N5F6_9EURO A0A9W9N712_9EURO A0A9W9MC74_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9PJX2_9EURO A0A9W9PJE9_9EURO A0A9W9TII7_9EURO A0A9W9PID1_9EURO A0A9W9NZ12_9EURO A0A9W9PG95_9EURO A0A9W9U0R2_9EURO A0A9W9NBH5_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HLA2_PENRW B6HVR0_PENRW B6GZS8_PENRW B6HMY8_PENRW B6HU54_PENRW B6HQA1_PENRW B6H0T7_PENRW B6HPE4_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9NF05_9EURO A0A9W9TAR4_9EURO A0A9W9JGL5_9EURO A0A9W9MDN0_9EURO A0A9W9NAE1_9EURO A0A9W9M8I6_9EURO A0A9W9NAW5_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9P0U2_PENCI A0A9W9NQK9_PENCI A0A9W9TVS8_PENCI A0A9W9NW33_PENCI A0A9W9PF72_PENCI A0A9W9P4Z7_PENCI A0A9W9NXR5_PENCI A0A9W9PAA7_PENCI A0A9W9NP84_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9UZJ7_9EURO A0A9W9ST18_9EURO A0A9W9S963_9EURO A0A9W9SAI1_9EURO A0A9W9VLC8_9EURO A0A9W9S842_9EURO A0A9W9SRY0_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UPF3_9EURO A0A1V6V5M0_9EURO A0A1V6V8J0_9EURO A0A1V6UDH9_9EURO A0A1V6UXG2_9EURO A0A1V6UUA3_9EURO A0A1V6V8P4_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9X0BA77_9EURO A0A9W9VX75_9EURO A0A9W9W998_9EURO A0A9X0BE77_9EURO A0A9X0BCJ4_9EURO A0A9X0BAM4_9EURO A0A9W9W4H9_9EURO A0A9W9W4Z1_9EURO A0A9W9VF33_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GF34_PENCR A0A9P5GPV3_PENCR A0A9P5GK79_PENCR A0A9P5GK56_PENCR A0A9P5GHA8_PENCR A0A9P5GEX9_PENCR A0A9P5L200_PENCR A0A9P5GDD7_PENCR A0A9P5KZD9_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PFT0_PENDC A0A1V6NZT2_PENDC A0A1V6NRA7_PENDC A0A1V6P8A9_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9XA26_9EURO A0A9X0BTM0_9EURO A0A9X0BGS3_9EURO A0A9W9X427_9EURO A0A9W9WY01_9EURO A0A9W9X9M8_9EURO A0A9W9WVN0_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9FG52_PEND2 K9GDZ1_PEND2 K9H3K9_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KII9_9EURO A0A9W4P1Z5_9EURO A0A9W4P2S6_9EURO A0A9W4K872_9EURO A0A9W4KL34_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2JUH6_PENEN A0A0A2IRQ3_PENEN A0A0A2JLZ4_PENEN A0A0A2JB28_PENEN A0A0A2JCD0_PENEN A0A0A2IIR6_PENEN A0A0A2HY34_PENEN A0A0A2JEQ5_PENEN A0A0A2K695_PENEN A0A0A2JG85_PENEN A0A0A2I0L8_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9X0C9S1_9EURO A0A9W9XZG4_9EURO A0A9W9XS25_9EURO A0A9W9Y0Y0_9EURO A0A9X0C691_9EURO A0A9W9XS52_9EURO A0A9W9Y0R1_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TT73_9EURO A0A1V6TNY3_9EURO A0A1V6TEQ0_9EURO A0A1V6TM18_9EURO A0A1V6TND4_9EURO A0A1V6SR79_9EURO A0A1V6STG6_9EURO A0A1V6T8G3_9EURO A0A1V6SUR8_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MJ71_PENFR A0A101MT65_PENFR A0A117NKN1_PENFR A0A117NPE2_PENFR A0A124GS50_PENFR A0A101M8Q1_PENFR A0A101MRI0_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2KP87_PENIT A0A0A2L7U2_PENIT A0A0A2LE07_PENIT A0A0A2LAF5_PENIT A0A0A2KW31_PENIT A0A0A2KNF7_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Z7Q5_PENNA A0A1V6XGH8_PENNA A0A1V6YX30_PENNA A0A1V6YYX4_PENNA A0A1V6Z730_PENNA A0A1V6YK99_PENNA A0A1V6Y921_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8NTI6_9EURO A0A0N0RZR5_9EURO A0A0M9WFQ9_9EURO A0A0M9WCR9_9EURO A0A0M9WD23_9EURO A0A0M9WH59_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IXB2_9EURO A0A2H3IFQ1_9EURO A0A2H3IRA7_9EURO A0A2H3IJD1_9EURO A0A2H3ICC5_9EURO A0A2H3IH55_9EURO A0A2H3ITP2_9EURO A0A2H3ILB0_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4HUM1_PENOL A0A9W4I188_PENOL A0A9W4MYL7_PENOL A0A9W4IAL7_PENOL A0A9W4MPX7_PENOL A0A9W4HWF0_PENOL A0A9W4HPT1_PENOL A0A9W4HHB1_PENOL A0A9W4MNZ0_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8ANJ4_PENO1 S8AKQ0_PENO1 S7Z4G1_PENO1 S7ZEF7_PENO1 S8B790_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LLA7_PENPA A0A135LHN9_PENPA A0A135LYG5_PENPA A0A135LJY1_PENPA A0A135LWL0_PENPA A0A135LHV0_PENPA A0A135LU73_PENPA A0A135LUS9_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6P3B1_PENPO A0A1V6NDH2_PENPO A0A1V6P1T8_PENPO A0A1V6NUD4_PENPO A0A1V6N8L4_PENPO A0A1V6NN40_PENPO A0A1V6P259_PENPO A0A1V6NE43_PENPO A0A1V6ND89_PENPO A0A1V6NTI3_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4J276_9EURO A0A9W4K079_9EURO A0A9W4K1T0_9EURO A0A9W4JHW6_9EURO A0A9W4JU52_9EURO A0A9W4P180_9EURO A0A9W4IE23_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6RQE6_9EURO A0A1V6RCQ5_9EURO A0A1V6R0U8_9EURO A0A1V6QLV6_9EURO A0A1V6QYS3_9EURO A0A1V6R3R0_9EURO A0A1V6QFL7_9EURO A0A1V6RP14_9EURO A0A1V6RC39_9EURO A0A1V6R0N8_9EURO A0A1V6QRM8_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6SW95_9EURO A0A1V6U1A5_9EURO A0A1V6TGI6_9EURO A0A1V6T5X0_9EURO A0A1V6T8D9_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5U5D6_9EURO A0A1Q5TL03_9EURO A0A1Q5SUL7_9EURO A0A1Q5T656_9EURO A0A1Q5U0G9_9EURO A0A1Q5U1D1_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8W365_9EURO A0A8J8VY04_9EURO A0A8J8W7N4_9EURO A0A8J8VWC4_9EURO A0A8J8WHS4_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6SFL1_9EURO A0A1V6SGC4_9EURO A0A1V6RLP6_9EURO A0A1V6R7E6_9EURO A0A1V6SAN2_9EURO A0A1V6RWB8_9EURO A0A1V6RUR2_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LRZ5_9EURO A0A232LUS9_9EURO A0A232LMB7_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HVJ2_BYSSP A0A443HYY3_BYSSP A0A443I2E3_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5I2B5_BYSSN V5FLX7_BYSSN V5G1X5_BYSSN V5G623_BYSSN V5I3R0_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YNJ0_TALEM A0A0F4YWW2_TALEM A0A0F4YS94_TALEM A0A0F4YJ48_TALEM A0A0F4YJQ7_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LK87_TALIS A0A0U1LKB6_TALIS A0A0U1LWY7_TALIS A0A0U1LU36_TALIS A0A0U1LZ92_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8RBJ8_9EURO A0A7H8RCU7_9EURO A0A7H8R3K9_9EURO A0A7H8QT13_9EURO A0A7H8QR03_9EURO A0A7H8R1P1_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L9J7_9EURO A0A364LDH1_9EURO A0A364LA78_9EURO A0A364L3N2_9EURO A0A364L3Z7_9EURO A0A364KKL2_9EURO A0A364KM64_9EURO A0A364KNB3_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QTX9_TALMQ B6QIW1_TALMQ B6QSR5_TALMQ B6Q1M5_TALMQ B6QID4_TALMQ B6QN04_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) CYB2_TALSN B8MP53_TALSN B8MMC0_TALSN B8MJD7_TALSN B8LUI6_TALSN B8MF27_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AWG6_9EURO A0A1Q5QA15_9EURO A0A225ADE6_9EURO A0A1Q5Q6K7_9EURO A0A1Q5Q9V8_9EURO A0A225AVE7_9EURO A0A1Q5Q6I3_9EURO A0A225AQG6_9EURO A0A225AT03_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UF48_BLAGS A0A179UV65_BLAGS A0A179V4M9_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7WM53_9EURO A0A2B7WNP3_9EURO A0A2B7XMZ7_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9QZ98_9EURO A0A1J9P7V7_9EURO A0A1J9RIS7_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BPM5_9EURO A0A0H1B752_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7P0D9_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9QW10_9EURO A0A1J9P2N3_9EURO A0A1J9QI82_9EURO A0A1J9P1T6_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZH95_9EURO A0A2B7Z4L2_9EURO A0A2B7ZHK7_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7XXL6_9EURO A0A2B7Y627_9EURO A0A2B7XHB3_9EURO A0A2B7XG77_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7Z7B2_AJECA A0A8H7YRM8_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NYB0_AJECG C0NIS8_AJECG C0NZ78_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HQR9_AJECH C6H849_AJECH C6H1F0_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UMB3_AJEC8 F0UL90_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6R7J4_AJECN A6RD31_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YUK8_9EURO A0A8H7Z605_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FGK7_ARTOC C5FRL6_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UZ66_ARTGP E4V5Q7_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4AIV4_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YK30_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JGF6_TRIIM A0A059JE69_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178EXW6_TRIRU A0A178EVW2_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SVF1_TRIRC A0A080WPS2_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A162IEQ5_9EURO A0A166N888_9EURO A0A167Z9J5_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) J3KLG6_COCIM J3K6G5_COCIM J3KAR9_COCIM J3KCV6_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RP28_COCIT A0A0J8RP12_COCIT A0A0J8RB37_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8QKJ4_COCIT A0A0J8QLX7_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9CRF6_COCPS E9D784_COCPS E9CYE0_COCPS E9D0V2_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JQ03_UNCRE C4JI66_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1G6K5_PARBD C1G1S1_PARBD C1FZY1_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1H9Z6_PARBA C1HB43_PARBA C1GSV8_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7Y2J9_9EURO A0A2B7YQ06_9EURO A0A2B7WLQ8_9EURO A0A2B7XHA6_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8I8J5_9PEZI A0A9P8IDQ5_9PEZI A0A9P8KZS1_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LDH2_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3FDL4_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3FWD5_9LECA A0A8H3EX56_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3J4X1_9LECA A0A8H3EXP8_9LECA A0A8H3J6L3_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6L312_9LECA A0A8H6FLS5_9LECA A0A8H6L2S8_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6FAZ8_9LECA A0A8H6FHH7_9LECA A0A8H6KZF4_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3FN99_9LECA A0A8H3FDR0_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9L6V7_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A061HMS9_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JI97_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UKY7_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HU53_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4Q296_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1NXQ9_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420HZC5_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3AUB9_AMORE A0A2T3B510_AMORE A0A2T3B8K3_AMORE A0A2T3BEZ8_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8QTI1_9HELO A0A3D8R0Z9_9HELO A0A3D8RTJ3_9HELO A0A3D8QAV0_9HELO A0A3D8SR96_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218YWC3_9HELO A0A218ZCN2_9HELO A0A218ZAB5_9HELO A0A218ZEY9_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1XYK8_MARBU K1Y8F7_MARBU K1WYC3_MARBU K1XKZ7_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3CXB9_GLAL2 S3DNI4_GLAL2 S3CWR5_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EGX0_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9M2D5_9HELO A0A9N9LFV4_9HELO A0A9N9Q7P9_9HELO A0A9N9LDM1_9HELO A0A9N9LZA0_9HELO A0A9N9LKA6_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9LD79_9HELO A0A9N9KW28_9HELO A0A9N9KPV1_9HELO A0A9N9L9I1_9HELO A0A9N9KU15_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P8C465_9HELO A0A9P7YSP1_9HELO A0A9P7Y7T7_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H8BTT5_9HELO A0A8H7WKZ4_9HELO A0A8H7T5F8_9HELO A0A8H7TFA8_9HELO A0A8H7W3E1_9HELO A0A8H8BVC1_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1BLI2_9HELO A0A2V1BNK8_9HELO A0A2V1C7J4_9HELO A0A2V1C8E8_9HELO A0A2V1C113_9HELO A0A2V1CFE7_9HELO A0A2V1CJP4_9HELO A0A2V1C0T8_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8C097_9HELO A0A8H7WXQ3_9HELO A0A8H8CC14_9HELO A0A8H7XDW6_9HELO A0A8H7WT60_9HELO A0A8H7X9Z2_9HELO A0A8H8C820_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9SJ49_9HELO A0A9P9LU07_9HELO A0A9P9M0X4_9HELO A0A9P9NHG7_9HELO A0A9P9LTR9_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9B4H4_9HELO A0A8S9BWK2_9HELO A0A8T8TWJ9_9HELO A0A8S9C0D2_9HELO A0A8S9C1T0_9HELO A0A8S9BCA1_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6SMH8_9HELO A0A2J6SU23_9HELO A0A2J6TPU6_9HELO A0A2J6SSF5_9HELO A0A2J6TID1_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QQI0_9HELO A0A2J6QFB8_9HELO A0A2J6QHH9_9HELO A0A2J6QIN8_9HELO A0A2J6QPK9_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RXC4_HYAVF A0A2J6R8L7_HYAVF A0A2J6RN23_HYAVF A0A2J6S713_HYAVF A0A2J6RY96_HYAVF A0A2J6SE44_HYAVF A0A2J6RZY4_HYAVF A0A2J6R7Y9_HYAVF A0A2J6S4S9_HYAVF A0A2J6RNH2_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VE57_9HELO A0A9P6VQM6_9HELO A0A9P6VLP7_9HELO A0A9P6VKZ0_9HELO A0A9P6VMH7_9HELO A0A9P7B0V4_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B703_9HELO A0A8T9B064_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8YRZ3_9HELO A0A7D8UV20_9HELO A0A7D8UM97_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8QW92_9HELO A0A8H8TVS8_9HELO A0A8H8R4A8_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8RNP3_9HELO A0A8H8RT11_9HELO A0A8H8RGA6_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RVH8_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9BXQ6_9HELO A0A8T9CJ42_9HELO A0A8T9BVB3_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M5X3_9HELO A0A559MBX4_9HELO A0A559LYW1_9HELO A0A559MFF7_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A132B609_MOLSC A0A194X756_MOLSC A0A194XQI8_MOLSC A0A194XAB3_MOLSC A0A194XHY5_MOLSC A0A194X541_MOLSC A0A194WWR3_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7XGL8_9HELO A0A1L7X3W6_9HELO A0A1L7X5F8_9HELO A0A1L7WDI8_9HELO A0A1L7XK25_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7ZBQ2_9HELO A0A9P8CBR9_9HELO A0A9P7YX09_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TBH2_9HELO A0A370TXE0_9HELO A0A370TMD9_9HELO A0A370TCQ5_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1L2M1_9HELO A0A1E1L2E2_9HELO A0A1E1K9W3_9HELO A0A1E1L2K6_9HELO A0A1E1KTW9_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7Q8J0_9HELO A0A2S7Q2U4_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7Q093_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7PUJ8_9HELO A0A2S7QKQ8_9HELO A0A2S7QFD0_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8D995_9HELO A0A4Y8DA30_9HELO A0A4Y8DC62_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1IN15_9HELO A0A4Z1IZE5_9HELO A0A4Z1I059_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1IR76_9HELO A0A4Z1I5V5_9HELO A0A4Z1J897_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384J3Y4_BOTFB A0A384J507_BOTFB A0A384J4S9_BOTFB A0A384JC82_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YVG9_BOTF4 G2YTT8_BOTF4 G2YHC6_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1IZW6_9HELO A0A4Z1JXC1_9HELO A0A4Z1JZV9_9HELO A0A4Z1JRQ6_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6B3U5_9HELO A0A8H6B3H1_9HELO A0A8H6B5I1_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KWF9_9HELO A0A4Z1L1Z9_9HELO A0A4Z1L1F6_9HELO A0A4Z1KIU8_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9K7N4_MONFR A0A5M9K4H6_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IKB6_9HELO A0A395J4P1_9HELO A0A395ITI0_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6JPF9_MONLA A0A5N6KFC8_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3P9L2_9HELO A0A8A3PJT5_9HELO A0A8A3PJ49_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CA98_SCLBF W9C6J7_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0A9E7_9HELO A0A9X0AWY4_9HELO A0A9X0DM71_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7F668_SCLS1 A7E5W1_SCLS1 A7EHH3_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VZN0_9HELO A0A8H2ZM80_9HELO A0A8H2ZKC8_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RFL9_9HELO A0A8H4RSX8_9HELO A0A8H4VTV0_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3CA39_OIDMZ A0A0C3I0Y9_OIDMZ A0A0C3GTR4_OIDMZ A0A0C3D916_OIDMZ A0A0C3GU01_OIDMZ A0A0C3DCA0_OIDMZ A0A0C3HMD7_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8G8Y7_PSED2 L8G2R0_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8ET20_9PEZI A0A1B8FBG7_9PEZI A0A1B8EVD0_9PEZI A0A1B8EXZ5_9PEZI A0A1B8ELS3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8ECR8_9PEZI A0A1B8DZP6_9PEZI A0A1B8E868_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D095_9PEZI A0A1B8D8G5_9PEZI A0A1B8D5J1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093XQW1_9PEZI A0A093XYW2_9PEZI A0A093YLJ1_9PEZI A0A093XLK4_9PEZI A0A093XMK3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094AJE6_9PEZI A0A094A704_9PEZI A0A094ATQ3_9PEZI A0A094A2S7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093XZL8_9PEZI A0A093YMR5_9PEZI A0A093YEV9_9PEZI A0A094AWE0_9PEZI A0A093YIM9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093ZG51_9PEZI A0A093YQF5_9PEZI A0A093ZB23_9PEZI A0A094B5J9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094CGU2_9PEZI A0A094ALL9_9PEZI A0A094CV28_9PEZI A0A094ANZ4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094AWH9_9PEZI A0A094BTR5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094D446_9PEZI A0A094CP44_9PEZI A0A094CWE2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094CTW9_9PEZI A0A094D2P1_9PEZI A0A094CBY8_9PEZI A0A094CZ49_9PEZI A0A094DEP0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FB97_9PEZI A0A094FXU0_9PEZI A0A094F118_9PEZI A0A094HY50_9PEZI A0A094F7N9_9PEZI A0A094HMU7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094KDH0_9PEZI A0A094GQ46_9PEZI A0A094GRK9_9PEZI A0A094H4H9_9PEZI A0A094H022_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094HMW1_9PEZI A0A094HPM5_9PEZI A0A094HLW1_9PEZI A0A094HEB8_9PEZI A0A094H3K6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CNN5_9PEZI A0A1B8CH18_9PEZI A0A1B8BY06_9PEZI A0A1B8CHV4_9PEZI A0A1B8CL87_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GNA1_9PEZI A0A1B8GHM1_9PEZI A0A1B8GC50_9PEZI A0A1B8GLB9_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HKP5_SCYLI A0A3E2HN31_SCYLI A0A3E2GT29_SCYLI A0A3E2HP83_SCYLI A0A3E2HM85_SCYLI A0A3E2GZ94_SCYLI A0A3E2H1X9_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BQM6_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9PTK7_9PEZI A0A9P9PI51_9PEZI A0A9P9TTK2_9PEZI A0A9P9QYK1_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437A2A7_9PEZI A0A437AD58_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8A5X5_DACHA S8BL46_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7HWC6_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1X2W1_ARTOA G1XMH4_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4IP69_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2MSY5_9PEZI A0A4V3SJE8_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KMV3_9PEZI A0A3N4L745_9PEZI A0A3N4L243_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LBC8_9PEZI A0A3N4LMB6_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EPB1_9PEZI A0A5J5F1D1_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JHR2_9PEZI A0A3N4JVW2_9PEZI A0A3N4J361_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZSC8_TUBBO A0A2T6ZXX0_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SJ64_9PEZI A0A317SDR0_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GIF5_TUBMM D5GHV8_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010Q7I8_9PEZI A0A010SIB5_9PEZI A0A010QU90_9PEZI A0A010RB15_9PEZI A0A010R6R0_9PEZI A0A010RMJ7_9PEZI A0A010RN34_9PEZI A0A010QV55_9PEZI A0A010QNY5_9PEZI A0A010R808_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SM92_9PEZI A0A9Q8T890_9PEZI A0A9Q8WHP7_9PEZI A0A9Q8WMV3_9PEZI A0A9Q8WHG7_9PEZI A0A9Q8SL31_9PEZI A0A9Q8W8W5_9PEZI A0A9Q8T6J0_9PEZI A0A9Q8WMI2_9PEZI A0A9Q8SNC5_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135V0T4_9PEZI A0A135S484_9PEZI A0A135UGZ5_9PEZI A0A135UPR1_9PEZI A0A135TC41_9PEZI A0A135U1H3_9PEZI A0A135V3Z3_9PEZI A0A135SR33_9PEZI A0A135T5I1_9PEZI A0A135V866_9PEZI A0A135UZZ3_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7R6V1_9PEZI A0A9P7R1X6_9PEZI A0A9P7R253_9PEZI A0A9P7R4V0_9PEZI A0A9P7RCL1_9PEZI A0A9P7RJD6_9PEZI A0A9P7RCT4_9PEZI A0A9P7QTK6_9PEZI A0A9P7UFE8_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6LL28_9PEZI A0A9P6LQ99_9PEZI A0A9P6I3G0_9PEZI A0A9P6IF38_9PEZI A0A9P6LJ92_9PEZI A0A9P6HYA6_9PEZI A0A9P6LI37_9PEZI A0A9P6IA07_9PEZI A0A9P6LFV6_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RCD2_9PEZI A0A1Q8RWR4_9PEZI A0A1Q8S512_9PEZI A0A1Q8S2P4_9PEZI A0A1Q8RGB0_9PEZI A0A1Q8RAL5_9PEZI A0A1Q8RYA3_9PEZI A0A1Q8RJR6_9PEZI A0A1Q8RYZ2_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0WDZ1_9PEZI A0A4T0VDT4_9PEZI A0A4T0W5Z3_9PEZI A0A4T0VD15_9PEZI A0A4T0W0X2_9PEZI A0A4T0W818_9PEZI A0A4V4NA66_9PEZI A0A4T0WEC4_9PEZI A0A4T0VXV1_9PEZI A0A4T0W4W6_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BM91_9PEZI A0A5Q4C333_9PEZI A0A5Q4C2U0_9PEZI A0A5Q4BEG6_9PEZI A0A5Q4BTZ1_9PEZI A0A5Q4C3B9_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XAA2_9PEZI A0A4U6X6N7_9PEZI A0A4U6XA71_9PEZI A0A4U6XFW9_9PEZI A0A4U6XTB8_9PEZI A0A4U6XTK3_9PEZI A0A4U6X2U3_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WR91_9PEZI A0A8H3ZL04_9PEZI A0A8H3WQ25_9PEZI A0A8H3ZWV1_9PEZI A0A8H3ZGI9_9PEZI A0A8H3W617_9PEZI A0A8H3ZZ86_9PEZI A0A8H3ZRP0_9PEZI A0A8H3W299_9PEZI A0A8H3WNB7_9PEZI A0A8H3WSW5_9PEZI A0A8H3ZSR3_9PEZI A0A8H3WLG4_9PEZI A0A8H3W1R7_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) A0A7J6JR26_COLFN A0A7J6JPQ7_COLFN A0A7J6JGV2_COLFN A0A7J6IUF2_COLFN A0A7J6J6V4_COLFN A0A7J6IKN2_COLFN A0A7J6J6N3_COLFN L2G3A0_COLFN L2G6R5_COLFN L2FQT5_COLFN A0A7J6JQS9_COLFN A0A7J6IS66_COLFN L2FT47_COLFN A0A7J6JGM0_COLFN L2FTS4_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CGL0_COLGL A0A8H4CLT8_COLGL A0A8H4CP85_COLGL A0A8H4FRE2_COLGL A0A8H4CSS7_COLGL A0A8H4CCH8_COLGL A0A8H4CVB0_COLGL A0A8H4CQ42_COLGL A0A8H4CH44_COLGL A0A8H4CVD9_COLGL A0A8H4C8E4_COLGL A0A8H4C758_COLGL A0A8H4FR25_COLGL A0A8H4FHN1_COLGL A0A8H4CRZ0_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0L1C0_COLGC T0KL79_COLGC T0KSE0_COLGC T0K5I1_COLGC T0K2D1_COLGC T0K5K8_COLGC T0JSM9_COLGC T0LG69_COLGC T0LRT5_COLGC T0JMD1_COLGC T0LQU7_COLGC T0KMF0_COLGC T0KU52_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4S5L8_9PEZI A0A9W4RXG1_9PEZI A0A9W4S429_9PEZI A0A9W4RYW6_9PEZI A0A9W4RTM0_9PEZI A0A9W4S272_9PEZI A0A9W4RPZ0_9PEZI A0A9W4WAP2_9PEZI A0A9W4WBP1_9PEZI A0A9W4WKU0_9PEZI A0A9W4RHY1_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3Q6Q2_COLGM E3Q9X2_COLGM E3QWR4_COLGM E3QB12_COLGM E3Q7Q1_COLGM E3QIJ7_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XC14_COLSU A0A066X0L0_COLSU A0A066XUW5_COLSU A0A066XB55_COLSU A0A066Y1M8_COLSU A0A066WZX7_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4VHF4_COLOR N4VUY2_COLOR N4W549_COLOR N4VP37_COLOR A0A484FX62_COLOR N4VT62_COLOR N4VZ26_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RR93_COLTR A0A4R8RBW2_COLTR A0A4R8RDI3_COLTR A0A4R8S018_COLTR A0A4R8QRB7_COLTR A0A4R8QT76_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6NY89_9PEZI A0A8H6U7B1_9PEZI A0A8H6J8J9_9PEZI A0A8H6MU78_9PEZI A0A8H6JQ46_9PEZI A0A8H6U861_9PEZI A0A8H6J2Q5_9PEZI A0A8H6JG77_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6N1H3_9PEZI A0A8H6NRX1_9PEZI A0A8H6NSZ6_9PEZI A0A8H6KK91_9PEZI A0A8H6NK30_9PEZI A0A8H6NH51_9PEZI A0A8H6JRL9_9PEZI A0A8H6NRI9_9PEZI A0A8H6K3F2_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BDL4_9PEZI A0A1G4BBP6_9PEZI A0A1G4BPA5_9PEZI A0A1G4AVY7_9PEZI A0A1G4BGZ0_9PEZI A0A1G4ATK8_9PEZI A0A1G4BIT9_9PEZI A0A1G4B3E4_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A161VWY1_9PEZI A0A162PMU2_9PEZI A0A161WB36_9PEZI A0A166RWS0_9PEZI A0A162NII7_9PEZI A0A167DL64_9PEZI A0A167C1A7_9PEZI A0A161XZD1_9PEZI A0A167CCC3_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166RDS7_9PEZI A0A166U3E6_9PEZI A0A161VGT0_9PEZI A0A166YUG2_9PEZI A0A166TZ60_9PEZI A0A166Z455_9PEZI A0A161VRU3_9PEZI A0A161YGG1_9PEZI A0A161YG25_9PEZI A0A161YA09_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TC59_9PEZI A0A8K0X3K6_9PEZI A0A8K0TSK0_9PEZI A0A8K0TSC4_9PEZI A0A8K0TE59_9PEZI A0A8K0THV3_9PEZI A0A8K0TQC4_9PEZI A0A8K0T1V0_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P8VIR4_9PEZI A0A9P8UZJ4_9PEZI A0A9P8V354_9PEZI A0A9P8V7F6_9PEZI A0A9P8VGP7_9PEZI A0A9P9AAY4_9PEZI A0A9P9A4R7_9PEZI A0A9P8V823_9PEZI A0A9P9ADZ7_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PS54_9PEZI A0A3N2Q0C1_9PEZI A0A3N2Q455_9PEZI A0A3N2PUI8_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SW12_VERA1 C9SKY8_VERA1 C9SW33_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8E752_VERDA A0A444S5H5_VERDA A0A444RNC5_VERDA A0A444S1X2_VERDA A0A2J8FT97_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) G2WQT8_VERDV G2X9R9_VERDV Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4L846_9PEZI A0A0G4KUY3_9PEZI A0A0G4M4M4_9PEZI A0A0G4KIF6_9PEZI A0A0G4LYN7_9PEZI A0A0G4KVD2_9PEZI A0A0G4MPI0_9PEZI A0A0G4M371_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A0B7K7G1_BIOOC A0A8H7TQZ8_BIOOC A0A8H7TNQ1_BIOOC A0A8H7TSA9_BIOOC A0A8H7KFH3_BIOOC A0A8H7K775_BIOOC A0A0B7KIF2_BIOOC A0A8H7N2X4_BIOOC A0A8H7NI15_BIOOC A0A8H7N5Y0_BIOOC A0A8H7TWH1_BIOOC A0A8H7NHU7_BIOOC A0A8H7NHA7_BIOOC A0A8H7KA93_BIOOC A0A8H7NH51_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9V8K7_9HYPO A0A9N9YR69_9HYPO A0A9N9VZ17_9HYPO A0A9N9V1S5_9HYPO A0A9N9W401_9HYPO A0A9N9VEK4_9HYPO A0A9N9VR98_9HYPO A0A9N9YMZ0_9HYPO A0A9N9YSR5_9HYPO A0A9N9YE66_9HYPO A0A9N9V2M9_9HYPO A0A9N9VJM2_9HYPO A0A9N9VDL8_9HYPO A0A9N9VFP9_9HYPO A0A9N9VIB2_9HYPO A0A9N9VI82_9HYPO A0A9N9VIY2_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4YQS2_9HYPO A0A9P4Z0N6_9HYPO A0A9P4YV31_9HYPO A0A9P4Z0S7_9HYPO A0A9P5D2B5_9HYPO A0A9P4YNF3_9HYPO A0A9P4Z2V8_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J8R0_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1WC74_CLAP2 M1WIF7_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7NFZ6_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1T2L4_9HYPO A0A0A1T5T2_9HYPO A0A0A1T015_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9PV05_EPIFF A0A7U3Q1K7_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9DX26_METAQ E9EB25_METAQ E9EA74_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WLE2_METAS A0A0B2X0S8_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9P5F4_METAN A0A0D9NWC9_METAN A0A0D9PBE2_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HFX4_METMF A0A0B4IIN2_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A162KCS6_METRR A0A166YFB9_METRR A0A162LTM4_METRR A0A167JHC0_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168EVZ2_9HYPO A0A166PSR2_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179G474_METCM A0A179FE74_METCM A0A179G1B1_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5MDV4_USTVR A0A8E5MG06_USTVR A0A8E5MGW0_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162KGF1_CORDF A0A162KLK6_CORDF A0A162K5H1_CORDF A0A167ZQJ1_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179I1U2_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NVA6_BEABA A0A2N6NF60_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5K358_BEAB2 J5JM43_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VUE9_BEABA A0A0A2VW68_BEABA A0A0A2VSL1_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A168E8Q0_CORFA A0A168AP21_CORFA A0A167M395_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545UZF9_9HYPO A0A545W1I5_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JHP7_CORMM G3J881_CORMM G3J2V7_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C5YAR9_9HYPO A0A2C5ZLU8_9HYPO A0A2C6AHB6_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167QF19_9HYPO A0A167WZ02_9HYPO A0A168A8S9_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N202_9HYPO A0A0M8MRC2_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9P2K8_HYPAI G9NHA3_HYPAI G9PCH3_HYPAI G9NMB4_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RCK0_HYPJQ G0RLF3_HYPJQ G0RUK5_HYPJQ G0R727_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MYZ8_HYPVG G9MJK2_HYPVG G9N729_HYPVG G9MKK4_HYPVG G9MW93_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NTB3_TRIAR A0A395P0B8_TRIAR A0A395ND02_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QP46_9HYPO A0A6V8QXN3_9HYPO A0A6V8QMY0_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZM03_9HYPO A0A2T3Z4A2_9HYPO A0A2T3Z885_9HYPO A0A2T3ZE79_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4B3Q1_9HYPO A0A2T4BCN5_9HYPO A0A2T4BGZ5_9HYPO A0A2T4BDC2_9HYPO A0A2T4AYN8_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8TWT7_9HYPO A0A9P8QUB5_9HYPO A0A9P8QK58_9HYPO A0A9P8QVG7_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZH29_9HYPO A0A2P4ZV55_9HYPO A0A2P4ZUU9_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9ZXS2_TRIHA A0A0G0AA67_TRIHA A0A0F9XNG5_TRIHA A0A0F9X8V8_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4AVU5_TRIHA A0A2T4AAS7_TRIHA A0A2T4AC24_TRIHA A0A2T4AHE6_TRIHA A0A2T4A7H4_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4BUS0_TRILO A0A2T4C3D1_TRILO A0A2T4BZY8_TRILO A0A2T4CD80_TRILO A0A2T4C187_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZD50_9HYPO A0A9P8CRR7_9HYPO A0A9P8CST5_9HYPO A0A9P7ZQJ8_9HYPO A0A9P8CJU6_9HYPO A0A9P7ZQW6_9HYPO A0A9P8CP47_9HYPO A0A9P7ZTY8_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9Y8W2_9HYPO A0A9P9Y9M8_9HYPO A0A9Q0BEN8_9HYPO A0A9P9Y3T5_9HYPO A0A9P9Y5E2_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086THR6_HAPC1 A0A086T5F6_HAPC1 A0A086SUZ3_HAPC1 A0A086T6L7_HAPC1 A0A086T6R5_HAPC1 A0A086TA64_HAPC1 A0A086SVM3_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5HFU7_9HYPO A0A9P5HFA5_9HYPO A0A9P5HGG5_9HYPO A0A9P5HRT5_9HYPO A0A9P5LKU1_9HYPO A0A9P5GZF4_9HYPO A0A9P5L639_9HYPO A0A9P5LK23_9HYPO A0A9P5H1D8_9HYPO A0A9P5GW85_9HYPO A0A9P5LB93_9HYPO A0A9P5HH19_9HYPO A0A9P5HF16_9HYPO A0A9P5H786_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FDB4_9HYPO A0A9P9FJ91_9HYPO A0A9P9FBE5_9HYPO A0A9P9FBD4_9HYPO A0A9P9E3H3_9HYPO A0A9P9E8G6_9HYPO A0A9P9F6Z7_9HYPO A0A9P9E2T5_9HYPO A0A9P9DJJ2_9HYPO A0A9P9J4Q6_9HYPO A0A9P9EMB2_9HYPO A0A9P9DVD7_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9EGI2_9HYPO A0A9P9IRY4_9HYPO A0A9P9JI95_9HYPO A0A9P9FPF6_9HYPO A0A9P9EFK6_9HYPO A0A9P9FGZ1_9HYPO A0A9P9JHU9_9HYPO A0A9P9JHI6_9HYPO A0A9P9F6I7_9HYPO A0A9P9F558_9HYPO A0A9P9EQR9_9HYPO A0A9P9JBR4_9HYPO A0A9P9JQ11_9HYPO A0A9P9J7Z6_9HYPO A0A9P9FL95_9HYPO A0A9P9F684_9HYPO A0A9P9JGX9_9HYPO A0A9P9ESQ0_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5E1K2_9HYPO A0A9P5DW11_9HYPO A0A9P5A6R9_9HYPO A0A9P5A3N2_9HYPO A0A9P5E191_9HYPO A0A9P5ACU0_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4KR97_9HYPO A0A8H4K6Z3_9HYPO A0A8H4NPF5_9HYPO A0A8H4KAY7_9HYPO A0A8H4KU68_9HYPO A0A8H4NS04_9HYPO A0A8H4KJW6_9HYPO A0A8H4JM07_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GXJ8_FUSCU A0A2T4GNK1_FUSCU A0A2T4H8G5_FUSCU A0A2T4GJR3_FUSCU A0A2T4H959_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4L733_9HYPO A0A8H4LA88_9HYPO A0A8H4LPQ3_9HYPO A0A8H4P809_9HYPO A0A8H4LB30_9HYPO A0A8H4L963_9HYPO A0A8H4LLS5_9HYPO A0A8H4L888_9HYPO A0A8H4L9G5_9HYPO A0A8H4PIB3_9HYPO A0A8H4L5S4_9HYPO A0A8H4LIS2_9HYPO A0A8H4L7E6_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4NLT5_9HYPO A0A8H4NL32_9HYPO A0A8H4JE99_9HYPO A0A8H4JAN4_9HYPO A0A8H4JIL9_9HYPO A0A8H4NFL6_9HYPO A0A8H4NN71_9HYPO A0A8H4NXW1_9HYPO A0A8H4NMY6_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5BA23_9HYPO A0A9P5E615_9HYPO A0A9P5BAW5_9HYPO A0A9P5BAU2_9HYPO A0A9P5E2J9_9HYPO A0A9P5EF57_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5XP83_9HYPO A0A8H5YDG6_9HYPO A0A8H6DJ96_9HYPO A0A8H5YGT3_9HYPO A0A8H6DAU8_9HYPO A0A8H5Y5G6_9HYPO A0A8H5XRP6_9HYPO A0A8H6DH15_9HYPO A0A8H5XTR2_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H6DJ04_9HYPO A0A8H5YRI3_9HYPO A0A8H6DB08_9HYPO A0A8H6DAP1_9HYPO A0A8H5Y5P1_9HYPO A0A8H5Z5B7_9HYPO A0A8H6D9D2_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5IH85_9HYPO A0A8H5IV56_9HYPO A0A8H5NCN6_9HYPO A0A8H5JC56_9HYPO A0A8H5JAC6_9HYPO A0A8H5J0P9_9HYPO A0A8H5J0V4_9HYPO A0A8H5ISZ7_9HYPO A0A8H5N409_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5N5G5_9HYPO A0A8H5K4B6_9HYPO A0A8H5JY33_9HYPO A0A8H5K6V3_9HYPO A0A8H5KC67_9HYPO A0A8H5IC55_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5L829_9HYPO A0A8H5PIV3_9HYPO A0A8H5URE9_9HYPO A0A8H5KKL7_9HYPO A0A8H5P2S3_9HYPO A0A8H5NQM3_9HYPO A0A8H5PKB8_9HYPO A0A8H5NZY4_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7L6E6_9HYPO A0A9P7I0K7_9HYPO A0A9P7HN81_9HYPO A0A9P7HJU3_9HYPO A0A9P7L5J4_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) FUB9_GIBF5 S0E7D1_GIBF5 S0EIL3_GIBF5 S0DS66_GIBF5 S0EH29_GIBF5 S0DVW8_GIBF5 S0DZ19_GIBF5 S0DI74_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) FUB9_GIBM7 W7LGB5_GIBM7 W7MXQ3_GIBM7 W7M4L2_GIBM7 W7LFY3_GIBM7 W7N6K9_GIBM7 W7LZP4_GIBM7 W7LZR1_GIBM7 W7LYC4_GIBM7 W7MRW8_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WFV8_GIBNY A0A2K0W0R3_GIBNY A0A2K0WVQ5_GIBNY A0A2K0W1E7_GIBNY A0A2K0USN6_GIBNY A0A2K0UST8_GIBNY A0A2K0USG2_GIBNY A0A2K0W9S4_GIBNY A0A2K0WD01_GIBNY A0A2K0W5L5_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5PHH7_GIBSU A0A8H5PUA4_GIBSU A0A8H5NUT2_GIBSU A0A8H5P0Y0_GIBSU A0A8H5QDD3_GIBSU A0A8H5L764_GIBSU A0A8H5P177_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5TUY9_FUSHE A0A8H5WW44_FUSHE A0A8H5T0G4_FUSHE A0A8H5WW82_FUSHE A0A8H5TUW1_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MII5_9HYPO A0A395MNZ3_9HYPO A0A395N4R0_9HYPO A0A395ML35_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PZK9_9HYPO A0A9W8U4J2_9HYPO A0A9W8Q277_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9F0D2_FUSLA A0A0M9F4E1_FUSLA A0A0N0DEB9_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4X8U1_9HYPO A0A8H4TZL2_9HYPO A0A8H4TS73_9HYPO A0A8H4X7I5_9HYPO A0A8H4TKF2_9HYPO A0A8H4X489_9HYPO A0A8H4U3K1_9HYPO A0A8H4XAQ6_9HYPO A0A8H4TUA9_9HYPO A0A8H4T1S5_9HYPO A0A8H4U028_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395T4K4_9HYPO A0A395T5V3_9HYPO A0A395SHX1_9HYPO A0A395SXX0_9HYPO A0A395SVB5_9HYPO A0A395SRC2_9HYPO A0A395SRK7_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4X4X1_9HYPO A0A8H4WR76_9HYPO A0A8H4TJS8_9HYPO A0A8H4SUF4_9HYPO A0A8H4X2Q7_9HYPO A0A8H4TM17_9HYPO A0A8H4T9M8_9HYPO A0A8H4SYP3_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5A3R1_FUSOX A0A420QDA8_FUSOX A0A420R9W8_FUSOX A0A420NH49_FUSOX A0A8H5EQM1_FUSOX A0A8H5EDP4_FUSOX A0A8H5AJL6_FUSOX A0A2H3SV58_FUSOX A0A8H5AAS2_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XQZ7_FUSOF A0A0D2Y0C8_FUSOF A0A0D2YJ46_FUSOF A0A0D2XFV3_FUSOF A0A0D2XKW4_FUSOF A0A0D2XFD1_FUSOF A0A0D2Y4H8_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9HSD1_FUSOX W9HRW5_FUSOX W9IN54_FUSOX W9HNA4_FUSOX W9IQQ6_FUSOX W9HZM4_FUSOX W9HH81_FUSOX W9I2K5_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6LME0_FUSOX A0A8H6GAR8_FUSOX A0A8H6GB37_FUSOX A0A8H6GND2_FUSOX A0A8H6LQV5_FUSOX A0A8H6H4J9_FUSOX A0A8H6GJG2_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TWV2_FUSC1 N4UR08_FUSC1 N4UTW4_FUSC1 N4UC02_FUSC1 N4TSL7_FUSC1 N4UQC7_FUSC1 N4UBF2_FUSC1 N4U3Q0_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1RZE8_FUSC4 N1S420_FUSC4 N1SAF9_FUSC4 N1S3S5_FUSC4 N1SAZ6_FUSC4 N1S2H0_FUSC4 N1RQR7_FUSC4 N1S5Y1_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9UY33_FUSO4 A0A0J9VD77_FUSO4 A0A0J9VC68_FUSO4 A0A0J9WV93_FUSO4 A0A0J9UJA8_FUSO4 A0A0J9UG97_FUSO4 A0A0J9WVU3_FUSO4 A0A0J9UPV9_FUSO4 A0A0J9UJ83_FUSO4 A0A0J9VK41_FUSO4 A0A0J9WP02_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HMN3_FUSOX A0A2H3HLG1_FUSOX A0A2H3GIY3_FUSOX A0A2H3GI30_FUSOX A0A2H3GP98_FUSOX A0A2H3H7I0_FUSOX A0A2H3GVZ0_FUSOX A0A2H3H7H9_FUSOX A0A2H3GJ32_FUSOX A0A2H3I4Z5_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5NIQ5_FUSOX A0A8J5PA05_FUSOX A0A8J5P755_FUSOX A0A8J5NSN7_FUSOX A0A8J5TQA8_FUSOX A0A8J5PAW4_FUSOX A0A8J5PL19_FUSOX A0A8J5NQY7_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CIQ2_FUSOX X0BEY4_FUSOX X0BDZ8_FUSOX X0C4C9_FUSOX X0BKY2_FUSOX X0CCG7_FUSOX X0CH57_FUSOX X0DM31_FUSOX X0C1T3_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AL31_FUSPO A0A1B8AWV7_FUSPO A0A1B8AMA9_FUSPO A0A1B8AW74_FUSPO A0A1B8B4H5_FUSPO A0A1B8AJH9_FUSPO A0A1B8B593_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3UND4_FUSPC K3VHJ5_FUSPC K3V3J2_FUSPC K3V8U8_FUSPC K3V1F6_FUSPC K3URC6_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9HPW4_FUSRE A0A9P9GDQ9_FUSRE A0A9P9KSP6_FUSRE A0A9P9GJB7_FUSRE A0A9P9H001_FUSRE A0A9P9KSR3_FUSRE A0A9P9FYV7_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428P8Y7_9HYPO A0A428QMU3_9HYPO A0A428R6I9_9HYPO A0A428NX27_9HYPO A0A428QTW1_9HYPO A0A428P7V3_9HYPO A0A428PIM9_9HYPO A0A428R1S3_9HYPO A0A428R6T2_9HYPO A0A428PRI3_9HYPO A0A428QBH8_9HYPO A0A428PWA3_9HYPO A0A428P256_9HYPO A0A428QPL5_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8V5H2_9HYPO A0A9W8QWL9_9HYPO A0A9W8R189_9HYPO A0A9W8RES3_9HYPO A0A9W8UUR4_9HYPO A0A9W8QX33_9HYPO A0A9W8V0R5_9HYPO A0A9W8UZF6_9HYPO A0A9W8RFE2_9HYPO A0A9W8R5R2_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2RYS2_9HYPO A0A3M2RRE0_9HYPO A0A3M2SSM7_9HYPO A0A3M2SIJ8_9HYPO A0A3M2RQQ7_9HYPO A0A3M2RN00_9HYPO A0A3M2SGI6_9HYPO A0A3M2SJ74_9HYPO A0A3M2RNG5_9HYPO A0A3M2SR25_9HYPO A0A3M2SQX8_9HYPO A0A3M2RWN5_9HYPO A0A3M2REN6_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428TXH1_9HYPO A0A428SV53_9HYPO A0A428UL25_9HYPO A0A428UCY9_9HYPO A0A428TPC9_9HYPO A0A428U930_9HYPO A0A428SZB0_9HYPO A0A428UFN3_9HYPO A0A428TQW1_9HYPO A0A428T0X8_9HYPO A0A428SJH5_9HYPO A0A428UGI2_9HYPO A0A428S451_9HYPO A0A428SI01_9HYPO A0A428S091_9HYPO A0A428SRR1_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WC13_9HYPO A0A9W8WJJ4_9HYPO A0A9W8W2J9_9HYPO A0A9W9BQH3_9HYPO A0A9W8W9D8_9HYPO A0A9W9BRQ1_9HYPO A0A9W8WIC4_9HYPO A0A9W8TCX0_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9KT61_FUSSL A0A9P9K5F4_FUSSL A0A9P9HDF5_FUSSL A0A9P9JZ53_FUSSL A0A9P9G3G3_FUSSL A0A9P9GUE9_FUSSL A0A9P9G4L9_FUSSL A0A9P9G5E0_FUSSL A0A9P9GX77_FUSSL A0A9P9JPZ2_FUSSL A0A9P9HVJ9_FUSSL A0A9P9RDP5_FUSSL A0A9P9GKW8_FUSSL A0A9P9K5W3_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428R2H4_9HYPO A0A428R606_9HYPO A0A428R199_9HYPO A0A428QMI4_9HYPO A0A428QXC9_9HYPO A0A428P5N2_9HYPO A0A428NUW4_9HYPO A0A428NP23_9HYPO A0A428PR60_9HYPO A0A428PFG0_9HYPO A0A428QPU6_9HYPO A0A428PUM1_9HYPO A0A428QZC6_9HYPO A0A428P6P4_9HYPO A0A428PIS9_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7ZMT6_FUSV7 C7ZPJ2_FUSV7 C7ZG04_FUSV7 C7ZDW2_FUSV7 C7ZNG3_FUSV7 C7Z7S1_FUSV7 C7ZCS7_FUSV7 C7YUW2_FUSV7 C7YW99_FUSV7 C7YGS9_FUSV7 C7ZKJ5_FUSV7 C7ZMV3_FUSV7 C7YTC6_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5QG09_9HYPO A0A8H5W8L6_9HYPO A0A8H5VJE2_9HYPO A0A8H5VEZ0_9HYPO A0A8H5S6P4_9HYPO A0A8H5RVZ9_9HYPO A0A8H5R3S8_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4YB52_9HYPO A0A8H5DFX9_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SG63_FUSSP A0A395RKF4_FUSSP A0A395S401_FUSSP A0A395SFR7_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4UST0_9HYPO A0A8H4UH50_9HYPO A0A8H4XHS1_9HYPO A0A8H4TSJ4_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8SET0_9HYPO A0A9W8RJ82_9HYPO A0A9W8RWS8_9HYPO A0A9W8RT18_9HYPO A0A9W8VCY7_9HYPO A0A9W8RNJ3_9HYPO A0A9W8RZW9_9HYPO A0A9W8RL76_9HYPO A0A9W8RY52_9HYPO A0A9W8RVZ1_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7H6A1_9HYPO A0A9P7KVB8_9HYPO A0A9P7KU31_9HYPO A0A9P7H8S2_9HYPO A0A9P7KU71_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0W924_9HYPO A0A8K0W5Q1_9HYPO A0A8K0WC37_9HYPO A0A8K0S6H4_9HYPO A0A8K0RWZ2_9HYPO A0A8K0S5L1_9HYPO A0A8K0RN61_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TWI1_9HYPO A0A2L2TEH5_9HYPO A0A2L2TJW1_9HYPO A0A2L2U1M4_9HYPO A0A2L2TDG9_9HYPO A0A2L2TRF6_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) A0A0E0S4Y7_GIBZE V6RH92_GIBZE I1R9K2_GIBZE I1RDU5_GIBZE A0A098DZL0_GIBZE I1RD42_GIBZE A0A1C3YJH4_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QS91_9HYPO A0A8K0LZ88_9HYPO A0A8K0M842_9HYPO A0A8K0QME2_9HYPO A0A8K0Q9W6_9HYPO A0A8K0QAL2_9HYPO A0A8K0Q5W8_9HYPO A0A8K0Q7R6_9HYPO A0A8K0Q7B8_9HYPO A0A8K0VPE8_9HYPO A0A8K0Q4Z9_9HYPO A0A8K0VEB4_9HYPO A0A8K0M9T3_9HYPO A0A8K0QQD0_9HYPO A0A8K0Q1R1_9HYPO A0A8K0QGN2_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7BH75_9HYPO A0A0P7AX53_9HYPO A0A0P7BXT2_9HYPO A0A0P7BDI7_9HYPO A0A0P7BQV4_9HYPO A0A0N8H6B1_9HYPO A0A0P7B012_9HYPO A0A0P7BIA7_9HYPO A0A0P7AWQ9_9HYPO A0A0P7AQJ6_9HYPO A0A0P7BM63_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8WB87_9HYPO A0A9P9AU17_9HYPO A0A9P9AS99_9HYPO A0A9P8VQG3_9HYPO A0A9P9AQ99_9HYPO A0A9P9ASX7_9HYPO A0A9P9APA9_9HYPO A0A9P8W2Y9_9HYPO A0A9P8VVJ5_9HYPO A0A9P9AXL8_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GRB0_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F8A4G3_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8N0B7_9HYPO A0A9P8MYV0_9HYPO A0A9P8N424_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5XXV4_9HYPO A0A2C5XY96_9HYPO A0A2C5Y944_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4Q0W8_9HYPO A0A8H4VDB7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GN80_9HYPO A0A369GKI8_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5ZFL2_9HYPO A0A2C5YNF3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HCB1_9HYPO A0A369HEH2_9HYPO A0A369HAN4_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367L7I1_9HYPO A0A367LM16_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4V5Y8_9HYPO A0A8H4PXT3_9HYPO A0A8H4V9K4_9HYPO A0A8H4PYA7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AAC7_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PMV4_OPHUN A0A2A9PFX2_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HRB4_PURLI A0A179H700_PURLI A0A179HVQ7_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8QK34_9HYPO A0A9Q8QFW0_9HYPO A0A9Q8QP79_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3Q8W2_9HYPO A0A2K3QAS4_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0N305_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4LAJ2_9HYPO A0A2S4KUL8_9HYPO A0A2S4KUW3_9HYPO A0A2S4KRF6_9HYPO A0A2S4KSR7_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QEG2_STAC4 A0A084QEU5_STAC4 A0A084QX21_STAC4 A0A084QQS2_STAC4 A0A084Q9P1_STAC4 A0A084Q9X8_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0T048_9HYPO A0A8K0SYY6_9HYPO A0A8K0WP98_9HYPO A0A8K0WWZ1_9HYPO A0A8K0SQ77_9HYPO A0A8K0SI31_9HYPO A0A8K0WPW8_9HYPO A0A8K0WMG7_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5X4V8_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8BN83_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZFC0_9PEZI A0A0F4ZAD0_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N944_9PEZI A0A2N3N279_9PEZI A0A2N3NEA9_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1M5U2_9PEZI A0A9P1MD31_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084G1B0_PSEDA A0A084G0J2_PSEDA A0A084GAY4_PSEDA A0A084G3T6_PSEDA A0A084GE60_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AT55_9PEZI A0A507B803_9PEZI A0A507B2J6_9PEZI A0A507ARY7_9PEZI A0A507AYT0_9PEZI A0A507BFQ8_9PEZI A0A507AT16_9PEZI A0A507AXX5_9PEZI A0A507BFE2_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7JQP9_9PEZI A0A1J7JJ33_9PEZI A0A1J7J779_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YFE3_9PEZI A0A420YI56_9PEZI A0A420YBR2_9PEZI A0A420Y3L9_9PEZI A0A420Y4B5_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5JJ73_9PEZI A0A5N5P0Y1_9PEZI A0A5N5KEN2_9PEZI A0A5N5MJB6_9PEZI A0A5N5K050_9PEZI A0A5N5M8Y8_9PEZI A0A5N5PNC8_9PEZI A0A5N5KJ93_9PEZI A0A5N5JX49_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P5CQZ2_CRYPA A0A9P4Y5V7_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2HGB8_9PEZI A0A0G2F9P6_9PEZI A0A0G2H4R6_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5I7U9_9PEZI A0A2P5I2A1_9PEZI A0A2P5HH24_9PEZI A0A2P5HXS0_9PEZI A0A2P5HUQ6_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8YRP2_9PEZI A0A9W8YVE1_9PEZI A0A9W8Z4N9_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3AKA8_9PEZI A0A2T2ZY00_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XEG5_9PEZI A0A423XD97_9PEZI A0A423WDG6_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UWI8_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423WM97_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NGS6_GAET3 J3NM67_GAET3 J3NNC8_GAET3 J3NIZ5_GAET3 J3PGQ3_GAET3 J3P196_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DPF5_MAGP6 A0A0C4E9B3_MAGP6 A0A0C4E0Z4_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8AUT0_PYRGI A0A6P8BBH3_PYRGI A0A6P8BLE4_PYRGI A0A6P8BBG5_PYRGI A0A6P8AQP2_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4MV91_PYRO7 G4NCX5_PYRO7 G4N2Z5_PYRO7 G4ML03_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XU75_GROCL F0XNM9_GROCL F0XFJ6_GROCL F0XB99_GROCL F0XSB7_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CBM2_OPHP1 S3CAL8_OPHP1 S3CYG4_OPHP1 S3BZ35_OPHP1 S3C7V7_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7Q650_SPOS1 U7PTM9_SPOS1 U7Q273_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2H5R5_CHAGB Q2H0C9_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0PUD0_9PEZI A0A8K0PW93_9PEZI A0A8K0LKJ1_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S561_CHATD G0RZP5_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q480_THET4 G2Q4S2_THET4 G2Q889_THET4 G2Q1V2_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2R4W4_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2AU75_PODAN B2B278_PODAN A0A090CID4_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q7S8J5_NEUCR Q7S0C1_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UJ87_NEUT9 G4UBG5_NEUT9 G4UDR4_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VNJ1_SORMK F7VKR6_SORMK F7VX64_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175W9J5_9PEZI A0A175VX52_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BPQ3_PHAM7 R8BDQ8_PHAM7 R8BB05_PHAM7 R8BTP5_PHAM7 R8BMP1_PHAM7 R8BDE3_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7TC74_EUTLA M7SUM2_EUTLA M7TNL9_EUTLA M7SXL5_EUTLA M7T090_EUTLA M7SZH5_EUTLA M7T395_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2X0M5_9PEZI A0A1Y2WV52_9PEZI A0A1Y2X3B6_9PEZI A0A1Y2WPV2_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2WCX3_9PEZI A0A1Y2W992_9PEZI A0A1Y2VYN6_9PEZI A0A1Y2VW58_9PEZI A0A1Y2WAY6_9PEZI A0A1Y2VL20_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VNB6_9PEZI A0A1Y2UBX6_9PEZI A0A1Y2VJ39_9PEZI A0A1Y2VIK0_9PEZI A0A1Y2UQM8_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136IIR3_9PEZI A0A136J7E7_9PEZI A0A136IYR0_9PEZI A0A136JFR4_9PEZI A0A136JDX3_9PEZI A0A136IWV9_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BSF8_9PEZI A0A9P8Y8G3_9PEZI A0A9P8YBZ4_9PEZI A0A9P8YFB6_9PEZI A0A9P9BVY8_9PEZI A0A9P9BID7_9PEZI A0A9P8YGF1_9PEZI A0A9P8Y679_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2EFG7_9PEZI A0A1Y2DSN8_9PEZI A0A1Y2DVF3_9PEZI A0A1Y2E3A0_9PEZI A0A1Y2DLK0_9PEZI A0A1Y2DJU7_9PEZI A0A1Y2DKT3_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3XEA3_PESFW W3X6G2_PESFW W3XRT3_PESFW W3X2Z3_PESFW W3XQ65_PESFW W3XBS7_PESFW W3WUM0_PESFW W3WSR2_PESFW W3XDZ9_PESFW W3XLH4_PESFW W3WP86_PESFW W3X3Y1_PESFW W3X0S0_PESFW W3WIW6_PESFW W3X9D3_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UYS8_9PEZI A0A9P8UE34_9PEZI A0A9P8UXE8_9PEZI A0A9P8UV39_9PEZI A0A9P8UVA6_9PEZI A0A9P8RGC1_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TMM1_ROSNE A0A1W2TLD8_ROSNE A0A1S7UK28_ROSNE A0A1W2TFR9_ROSNE A0A1S7UPA8_ROSNE A0A1W2TJX9_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8N7M1_9PEZI A0A9W8NIT4_9PEZI A0A9W8NM74_9PEZI A0A9W8NNM4_9PEZI A0A9W8NLP6_9PEZI A0A9W8NEM2_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553IBN5_9PEZI A0A553I5D5_9PEZI A0A553HRU6_9PEZI A0A553IFX8_9PEZI A0A553HQG7_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439D371_9PEZI A0A439CPV6_9PEZI A0A439DKN4_9PEZI A0A439D1P6_9PEZI A0A439CY17_9PEZI A0A439D8L7_9PEZI A0A439CVK5_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YRA9_9PEZI A0A4Z0Y9F2_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8N011_9PEZI A0A7C8MMI1_9PEZI A0A7C8MMF4_9PEZI A0A7C8IUV0_9PEZI A0A7C8MTU8_9PEZI A0A7C8MFS2_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4T938_9PEZI A0A4Q4TGV2_9PEZI A0A4Q4SSD4_9PEZI A0A4Q4T3Y0_9PEZI A0A4Q4TDT3_9PEZI A0A4Q4TW12_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4YFY7_9PEZI A0A4Q4YPX9_9PEZI A0A4Q4XQE6_9PEZI A0A4Q4YWU3_9PEZI A0A4Q4XLX5_9PEZI A0A4Q4XMS3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4Z110_9PEZI A0A4Q4Z155_9PEZI A0A4Q4YA02_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZBV6_9PEZI A0A4Q4XKH7_9PEZI A0A4Q4YCB8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4V1Y0S1_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZPR7_9PEZI A0A4Q4YPY8_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZUU0_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZRA2_9PEZI A0A4Q4Z7J2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4UEN9_9PEZI A0A4Q4UYG7_9PEZI A0A4Q4UPZ5_9PEZI A0A4V1XC66_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4VEA9_9PEZI A0A4Q4VSJ2_9PEZI A0A4Q4UMV4_9PEZI A0A4Q4UDK2_9PEZI A0A4Q4V862_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4VN98_9PEZI A0A4Q4V9C4_9PEZI A0A4Q4VZL2_9PEZI A0A4Q4VGU3_9PEZI A0A4Q4U6G0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WEF4_9PEZI A0A4Q4WMJ0_9PEZI A0A4Q4WGR7_9PEZI A0A4Q4WRA6_9PEZI A0A4Q4WB40_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1TL26_9PEZI A0A1V1TEY8_9PEZI A0A1V1SWZ1_9PEZI A0A1V1TGG9_9PEZI A0A1V1T7M2_9PEZI A0A1V1SW26_9PEZI A0A1V1SXI2_9PEZI A0A1V1SUM0_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WHZ1_9PEZI A0A9Q0AV76_9PEZI A0A9P9WA24_9PEZI A0A9P9WQ20_9PEZI A0A9P9WLZ9_9PEZI A0A9P9WV54_9PEZI A0A9Q0ALF0_9PEZI A0A9P9W9N4_9PEZI A0A9P9WHM4_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165FPG1_XYLHT A0A165FA32_XYLHT A0A164ZU96_XYLHT A0A165FDJ5_XYLHT A0A165FW43_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VFC6_9ASCO A0A1D2VE51_9ASCO A0A1D2VMB4_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QNN0_9ASCO A0A1E3QLI6_9ASCO A0A1E3QYG4_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6C086_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Q5AKX8_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3JTF9_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BF74_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MC41_CANTT C5MC43_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TU88_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YET6_9ASCO A0A367YGN5_9ASCO A0A367YC40_9ASCO A0A367YC45_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E1R9_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) B5RTR4_DEBHA Q6BVL8_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RD63_9ASCO A0A1E4RRI3_9ASCO A0A1E4RQ12_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QVD0_9ASCO A0A9P0QVT8_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DQP3_PICGU A5DMK3_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J373_9ASCO A0A421JDZ5_9ASCO A0A421J7C3_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YV17_PICSO G8YTL0_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7V906_9ASCO A0A9P8AIV8_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3GI48_PICST A3GF29_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3ANW4_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QAH4_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SEB2_9ASCO A0A1E4SFD9_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3AX98_CANTC G3B5P8_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5KW89_GEOCN A0A9P5G314_GEOCN A0A9P5G948_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8C0E3_9ASCO A0A5E8C0V6_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6C9A7_YARLI Q6C538_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q6Z0_LIPST A0A1E3QBX2_LIPST A0A1E3Q7J7_LIPST A0A1E3Q6Y6_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y517_CLAL4 C4Y0E0_CLAL4 C4XYJ4_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4V1AEV7_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0H6C1_9ASCO A0A1A0HJF5_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GP36_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UA18_9ASCO A0A512UJC8_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H1A828_CANAR A0A2H0ZW40_CANAR A0A2H0ZXQ2_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AL61_9ASCO A0A2V1AW73_9ASCO A0A2V1AS39_9ASCO A0A2V1AX75_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0B777_9ASCO A0A1L0B8H5_9ASCO A0A1L0BQ19_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YP80_9ASCO A0A2P7Z0B6_9ASCO A0A2P7Z0B2_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L2G1_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A1E4RYC1_CYBJN A0A1E4RZF2_CYBJN A0A1E4S2Q4_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R7D1_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P4B7_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KQN5_WICCF K0KR22_WICCF K0KK60_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PJ01_9ASCO A0A9P8PQ68_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8Q7G7_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JRR3_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A3F2Y505_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QEU3_OGAPD W1QKE8_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8PAT0_9ASCO A0A9P8P8K5_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A9P8PKP8_9ASCO A0A9P8PNE1_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6WHD6_CANBO A0A9W6SYX5_CANBO A0A9W6T3D8_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4SXF6_9ASCO A0A1E4T5A5_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A099P3F2_PICKU A0A099P7X2_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YEU1_9ASCO A0A1Q2YKB3_9ASCO A0A1Q2YHA5_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NML2_9ASCO A0A1E3NEQ6_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P6WLX8_9ASCO A0A9P6WK77_9ASCO A0A9P7BEW3_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0WW75_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AZN3_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RZJ9_KAZNA J7R703_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7QZ92_9SACH A0A1X7QZQ3_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CV49_KLULA Q6CSA3_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4IUH3_9SACH A0A1G4JAF3_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MJ11_LACFM A0A1G4M6L1_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MU76_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4IZI5_9SACH A0A1G4KDX9_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DES8_LACTC C5DES6_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FM61_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VET6_NAUCC G0V5U8_NAUCC G0V5U7_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WAH3_NAUDC G0WI79_NAUDC G0WAH2_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) CYB2_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BPC4_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZSK9_TORDE G8ZSV4_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HS26_9SACH A0A7H9HWD8_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TND5_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2XET9_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T3P9_ZYGB2 A0A8J2XDR7_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DUP4_ZYGRC C5DS44_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B5S8_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W7DDK3_AMBMO A0A9W6YV55_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UD60_DIURU A0A642ULK5_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PMN3_9ASCO A0A1E3PKA0_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4U0E8_PACTA A0A1E4U3J5_PACTA A0A1E4TT39_PACTA A0A1E4TQP8_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5RGR4_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TF53_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B3V4_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167FUT7_9ASCO A0A167D3H0_9ASCO A0A167EFD9_9ASCO A0A167EZ51_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642VCT3_9ASCO A0A642VDW1_9ASCO A0A642V1U0_9ASCO A0A642UU10_9ASCO A0A642V0F4_9ASCO A0A642V5E0_9ASCO A0A642V3J9_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FKV9_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TJ84_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LWP6_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K1N0_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2F7L4_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XN94_TAPDE R4XJM2_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NF80_SAICN A0A0E9NKQ8_SAICN A0A0E9NL92_SAICN A0A0E9NQ75_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8LQN1_DENBC A0A4S8L1A6_DENBC A0A4S8M3V4_DENBC A0A4S8MT84_DENBC A0A4S8M9E9_DENBC A0A4S8MHA8_DENBC A0A4S8MIR9_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7F8M6_AGABI A0A8H7F8K5_AGABI A0A8H7EZ84_AGABI A0A8H7FB78_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5XDC9_AGABU K5Y0A4_AGABU K5X7A0_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5D968_9AGAR A0A8H5FZ84_9AGAR A0A8H5G0Y7_9AGAR A0A8H5G2L0_9AGAR A0A8H5G9D4_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QRT2_9AGAR A0A137QJQ4_9AGAR A0A137QJQ7_9AGAR A0A137Q6F4_9AGAR A0A137Q023_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5X8E5_9AGAR A0A9P5XA44_9AGAR A0A9P6C6R3_9AGAR A0A9P5XP26_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0VW69_CYCAE A0A8S0VWG5_CYCAE A0A8S0X0I2_CYCAE A0A8S0VSC8_CYCAE A0A8S0XDN7_CYCAE A0A8S0WR85_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6EIW7_9AGAR A0A9P6EIW1_9AGAR A0A9P6ENJ9_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409V8V0_9AGAR A0A409V8V5_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9XAD6_9AGAR A0A0C9X3Z0_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0D8L6_LACBS B0CQI8_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409WNF3_9AGAR A0A409Y710_9AGAR A0A409WMF1_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5TSL5_GYMJU A0A9P5TV17_GYMJU A0A9P5TTM4_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3C9S1_HEBCY A0A0C2YE82_HEBCY A0A0C2YGW6_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MHN2_9AGAR A0A5C3MHS8_9AGAR A0A5C3M850_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DWB1_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TYJ5_COPMI A0A4Y7T8K5_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8N1U2_COPC7 A8N727_COPC7 A8NQM5_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3KRF6_COPMA A0A5C3LPB8_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6IKG2_9AGAR A0A8H6MC54_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8MYT2_9AGAR A0A9W8N041_9AGAR A0A9W8K3Z6_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4R1Z3_9AGAR A0A8H4R116_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067SXH0_GALM3 A0A067TS26_GALM3 A0A067SZZ3_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2QCB8_HYPSF A0A0D2LLL7_HYPSF A0A0D2QB45_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5ZD50_9AGAR A0A9P5Z0K8_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5BCX8_9AGAR A0A8H5BFJ5_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CQD2_PSICU A0A8H7Y874_PSICU A0A8H8CPM1_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409XF72_PSICY A0A409WYP3_PSICY A0A409WYS1_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7A154_9AGAR A0A0D7AL61_9AGAR A0A0D7A4Z6_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7V306_9AGAR A0A9P7UTE4_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0G2R5_9AGAR A0A0W0FW25_9AGAR A0A0W0GCF0_9AGAR A0A0W0FVR6_9AGAR A0A0W0FVD7_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2Z2Y5_MONRO V2XGE5_MONRO V2XWJ3_MONRO V2XXV1_MONRO V2XUC1_MONRO V2WUI4_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5FQM1_9AGAR A0A8H5CCB0_9AGAR A0A8H5H1A8_9AGAR A0A8H5G1M8_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6VT15_MYCCL A0A8H6VPC5_MYCCL A0A8H6T2T2_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6WCA7_9AGAR A0A8H6W6V6_9AGAR A0A8H6TD63_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6TRM8_9AGAR A0A8H7CDT3_9AGAR A0A8H6TPQ1_9AGAR A0A8H6W2M2_9AGAR A0A8H6SJK8_9AGAR A0A8H6WKA4_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6YUC0_9AGAR A0A8H6YC34_9AGAR A0A8H7CJ38_9AGAR A0A8H7CVE8_9AGAR A0A8H6Y264_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H7CYU4_9AGAR A0A8H6YNL2_9AGAR A0A8H6XUD7_9AGAR A0A8H6YD15_9AGAR A0A8H7DBI9_9AGAR A0A8H6Y0S0_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5I1M5_9AGAR A0A8H5HPZ3_9AGAR A0A8H5I053_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0BH94_9AGAR A0A0D0C781_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4IM16_9AGAR A0A6A4HJ18_9AGAR A0A6A4HPN2_9AGAR A0A6A4IK17_9AGAR A0A6A4HUP1_9AGAR A0A6A4IM79_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9AIA8_9AGAR A0A9W9AKQ5_9AGAR A0A9W9A566_9AGAR A0A9W9A6Z4_9AGAR A0A9W9DS52_9AGAR A0A9W9DR49_9AGAR A0A9W9DVJ4_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8P7Q7_9AGAR A0A9W8P900_9AGAR A0A9W8TX36_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5UB35_9AGAR A0A9P5PRM4_9AGAR A0A9P5PJV0_9AGAR A0A9P5UCU4_9AGAR A0A9P5PB91_9AGAR A0A9P5UBX2_9AGAR A0A9P5PSX7_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E3T8_ARMGA A0A2H3DWJ6_ARMGA A0A2H3DWX3_ARMGA A0A2H3CIB7_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RAK3_ARMOS A0A284R5Q7_ARMOS A0A284QN34_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CDA7_9AGAR A0A2H3BED5_9AGAR A0A2H3BTF4_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BQT8_9AGAR A0A0D7B1B3_9AGAR A0A0D7BTA9_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P8ARB6_9AGAR A0A9P7VZ90_9AGAR A0A9P7W1M0_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6AB63_PLEER A0A9P6A7G1_PLEER A0A9P6A8R4_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7DUT1_PLEOS A0A8H7DTA5_PLEOS A0A8H7A355_PLEOS A0A8H7DT01_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NMJ7_PLEOS A0A067NVV7_PLEOS A0A067NRG7_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QYL9_9AGAR A0A5C3QWZ9_9AGAR A0A5C3QWZ8_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XLR6_9AGAR A0A8K0XPR7_9AGAR A0A8K0UG45_9AGAR A0A8K0XRB6_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2XIE2_AMAMK A0A0C2W8X2_AMAMK A0A0C2W6B9_AMAMK A0A0C2TTQ6_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NPV9_9AGAR A0A2A9P1L0_9AGAR A0A2A9NTZ9_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CWB8_9AGAR A0A550CXJ7_9AGAR A0A550CLU6_9AGAR A0A550CRH6_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8Q9Z4_SCHCM D8Q962_SCHCM D8PKM7_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P6CC56_9AGAR A0A9P5YAS8_9AGAR A0A9P5Y9Y1_9AGAR A0A9P6CKY1_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7KGS8_9AGAR A0A9P7KFP1_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369K6M6_HYPMA A0A369JTL3_HYPMA A0A369K080_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3UMF9_LYOSH A0A9P3UNX1_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GWP0_9AGAR A0A9P7K639_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6W9U9_9AGAR A0A0L6WIL0_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5H660_9AGAR A0A8H5HBV5_9AGAR A0A8H5HFV6_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7KTX0_9AGAM A0A8H7FRC3_9AGAM A0A8H7GAY3_9AGAM A0A8H7KNT3_9AGAM A0A8H7FH13_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A165ZJM3_9AGAM A0A166DSQ9_9AGAM A0A166U001_9AGAM A0A166CRR4_9AGAM A0A166CRY7_9AGAM A0A166FD44_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3FD12_PILCF A0A0C3FJ24_PILCF A0A0C3C6T6_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2Z366_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MNU8_CONPW A0A5M3N5A2_CONPW A0A5M3MMH8_CONPW A0A5M3MKI2_CONPW A0A5M3N3D7_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8PSW7_SERL3 F8PSW9_SERL3 F8Q6D6_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) A0A0C9SZM1_PAXIN A0A0C9U9C9_PAXIN Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E3Y7_9AGAM A0A0D0DZ90_9AGAM A0A0D0E916_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0XC86_9AGAM A0A8K0XCA8_9AGAM A0A8K0XBU1_9AGAM A0A8K0U419_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9Z9M2_9AGAM A0A0C9Z0U9_9AGAM A0A0D0A2A5_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3PAA3_PISTI A0A0C3JMU9_PISTI A0A0C3PJ42_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3DTI2_9AGAM A0A0C3A0K4_9AGAM A0A0C2ZBQ1_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8PIZ7_9AGAM A0A1J8Q499_9AGAM A0A1J8PRR1_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7MWB9_9AGAM A0A1B7MWF2_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7F2P9_9AGAM A0A9P7FPR2_9AGAM A0A9P7F3R2_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0ANK7_9AGAM A0A0D0AD07_9AGAM A0A0D0B004_9AGAM A0A0D0A5J8_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7D7L3_9AGAM A0A9P7A5D2_9AGAM A0A9P7D872_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7J505_9AGAM A0A9P7DRV0_9AGAM A0A9P7J508_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7JIP5_9AGAM A0A9P7EL83_9AGAM A0A9P7EN35_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067PK20_9AGAM A0A067QJB3_9AGAM A0A067PD17_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9HZY3_9AGAM A0A9P9CWB8_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165G426_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067N7A3_9AGAM A0A067N0N7_9AGAM A0A067NCU6_9AGAM A0A067N104_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8MP80_9AGAM A0A8H8MEP5_9AGAM A0A8H8MBR6_9AGAM A0A8H8ITJ6_9AGAM A0A8H8JD13_9AGAM A0A8H8IKL4_9AGAM A0A8H8JQH3_9AGAM A0A8H8M941_9AGAM A0A8H8IKQ2_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QIF2_9AGAM A0A5N5QMX5_9AGAM A0A5N5QUX9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FUG6_9AGAM A0A0K6FU53_9AGAM A0A0K6FM06_9AGAM A0A0K6GDD4_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RW24_9AGAM A0A074RM10_9AGAM A0A074RFF8_9AGAM A0A074S892_9AGAM A0A074SAA1_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8X677_THACA L8X0D0_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) M5CEC9_THACB A0A0B7F732_THACB A0A0B7F5P5_THACB A0A0B7FPX7_THACB A0A0B7FYR9_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JNJ6_9AGAM A0A9P5M4G3_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6E0W0_9AGAM A0A9P6B675_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3QC34_9AGAM A0A0C3Q8L2_9AGAM A0A0C3M6A5_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7XDG2_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) R7S5M2_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7Q852_GLOTA S7S480_GLOTA S7RQL1_GLOTA S7Q5U2_GLOTA S7RZZ3_GLOTA S7RKC2_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NJU5_9AGAM A0A5C3MV18_9AGAM A0A5C3MPC0_9AGAM A0A5C3N0Z0_9AGAM A0A5C3MUR3_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165W1N4_9AGAM A0A165SEE6_9AGAM A0A165PI07_9AGAM A0A165UUE8_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4LA62_9AGAM A0A4S4KAE1_9AGAM A0A4S4L3L8_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UXC9_9AGAM A0A286UX69_9AGAM A0A286UIP6_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HSL9_SANBA A0A9Q5HYU8_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7PXG2_9AGAM A0A4Y7PRK0_9AGAM A0A4R5XEH1_9AGAM A0A4Y7Q7P2_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2S0H1_9AGAM A0A0H2RNX4_9AGAM A0A0H2S9V0_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9UQB3_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165SNA6_9APHY A0A165UDH0_9APHY A0A165SN93_9APHY A0A165UDG6_9APHY A0A165UDI9_9APHY A0A165RAW2_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4H249_9APHY J4HT09_9APHY J4GJP7_9APHY J4GL94_9APHY J4G3K4_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8EAU3_FOMSC S8EJ16_FOMSC S8EGK0_FOMSC S8FG25_FOMSC S8FSM8_FOMSC S8E3M8_FOMSC S8EBC8_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2Q8H3_CERS8 M2R4L5_CERS8 M2QLX1_CERS8 M2RS59_CERS8 M2PVP4_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2AU10_9APHY A0A8E2AWS6_9APHY A0A8E2ATA3_9APHY A0A8E2DVI0_9APHY A0A8E2DVS0_9APHY A0A8E2AU23_9APHY A0A8E2DUT1_9APHY A0A8E2DHU3_9APHY A0A8E2DVI4_9APHY A0A8E2B214_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7LZJ7_GRIFR A0A1C7M2N1_GRIFR A0A1C7MP56_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165DPI4_9APHY A0A165DPH3_9APHY A0A165EDW0_9APHY A0A165EDW5_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NK30_9APHY A0A2R6RVQ3_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JKK8_WOLCO A0A2H3JNW3_WOLCO A0A2H3JIM8_WOLCO A0A2H3ITE3_WOLCO A0A2H3JRK4_WOLCO A0A2H3J161_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5VPL5_PHACS K5VD92_PHACS K5UTV0_PHACS K5VTD4_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3GCI8_9APHY A0A9P3G1J9_9APHY A0A9P3GB31_9APHY A0A9P3LFH0_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3SFS6_PHLG1 A0A0C3P0S6_PHLG1 A0A0C3S5N4_PHLG1 A0A0C3PUZ4_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9PUG5_9APHY A0A4V2K6N8_9APHY A0A4Q9P613_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SNP0_DICSQ R7SP92_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8SIC6_9APHY A0A2G8SEC4_9APHY A0A2G8SIB2_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2S2E2_9APHY A0A5C2SIH7_9APHY A0A5C2S2S4_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PCV5_9APHY A0A5C3PWZ6_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371D9V7_9APHY A0A371DA03_9APHY A0A371DU17_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060STZ0_PYCCI A0A060SV32_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IGI1_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IGL5_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IC77_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IZS1_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VD23_TRAPU A0A1M2VD51_TRAPU A0A1M2VPL0_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7P8X6_9APHY A0A8H7P8H1_9APHY A0A8H7PC04_9APHY A0A8H7PBV6_9APHY A0A8H7P0V4_9APHY A0A8H7U194_9APHY A0A8H7P0W2_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8PL14_POSPM B8P3T2_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MYX5_9APHY A0A1X6MYY5_9APHY A0A1X6NGX3_9APHY A0A1X6MPX2_9APHY A0A1X6N202_9APHY A0A1X6NGC5_9APHY A0A1X6N468_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9Y6S4_9APHY A0A4Y9YJH8_9APHY A0A4Y9YK29_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GUB0_9APHY A0A401GF76_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N410_9APHY A0A4S4N2D7_9APHY A0A4S4ML52_9APHY A0A4S4MR60_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RIU2_9APHY A0A4R0REY8_9APHY A0A4R0RIV0_9APHY A0A4R0RGB3_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4M7X4_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4JP48_HETIT W4KND3_HETIT W4K8W3_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9ZBI3_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZE55_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZDI7_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZAL3_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QM23_9AGAM A0A5B1QRV7_9AGAM A0A5B1QFQ0_9AGAM A0A5B1QME4_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3WT53_9AGAM A0A5E3WGF5_9AGAM A0A5E3XF11_9AGAM A0A5E3XPR4_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166M0H3_9AGAM A0A166CMV2_9AGAM A0A166D9P1_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N1B5_9AGAM A0A9P5N6K9_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TLT2_SERID G4TGM4_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C2XRC3_SERVB A0A0C2WFJ9_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6HID9_9AGAM A0A9P6HH83_9AGAM A0A9P6L159_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164MZQ1_9AGAM A0A164WYB8_9AGAM A0A164N6K6_9AGAM A0A164N6Y4_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166BH86_9AGAM A0A165ZXP6_9AGAM A0A166DIW9_9AGAM A0A166CSG5_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165H0U3_9BASI A0A165EQD7_9BASI A0A165EQD2_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167JSS9_CALVF A0A167JSW4_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5FUH5_DACPD M5GFN0_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NKD5_9TREE A0A8K0NMN9_9TREE A0A8K0JPP3_9TREE A0A8K0JMA9_9TREE A0A8K0JF22_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3YHY3_9TREE A0A8H3YH26_9TREE A0A8H3YFX9_9TREE A0A8H3YE71_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3H940_9TREE A0A1E3HW82_9TREE A0A1E3HXS9_9TREE A0A1E3HW85_9TREE A0A1E3I0T7_9TREE A0A1E3HKZ5_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IJD2_9TREE A0A1E3IAD7_9TREE A0A1E3IZG6_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0UD84_CRYGA A0A0D0VWM3_CRYGA A0A0D0V9M1_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0U3X2_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5K8T4_CRYNJ Q5KIC3_CRYNJ Q5KCJ4_CRYNJ Q5KD34_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9FV99_9TREE A0A1B9G3H0_9TREE A0A1B9FSL2_9TREE A0A1B9FSQ0_9TREE A0A1B9G1N0_9TREE A0A1B9GD57_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6A624_9TREE A0A1A5ZWP5_9TREE A0A1A6A956_9TREE A0A1A6A7R6_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GJC4_9TREE A0A1B9GI59_9TREE A0A1B9GWT5_9TREE A0A1B9GST8_9TREE A0A1B9GJ86_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9J2W3_9TREE A0A1B9IZE6_9TREE A0A1B9IRU8_9TREE A0A1B9IID4_9TREE A0A1B9INL2_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HYH5_9TREE A0A1B9I1Q6_9TREE A0A1B9I734_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BVK1_9TREE A0A5M6C7R4_9TREE A0A5M6BUD8_9TREE A0A5M6BSV3_9TREE A0A5M6BR77_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UC94_9TREE A0A1Y1UFM8_9TREE A0A1Y1UFX5_9TREE A0A1Y1UGM8_9TREE A0A1Y1URH3_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2B8D5_9TREE A0A1Y2BHV0_9TREE A0A1Y2B0M0_9TREE A0A1Y2AUA0_9TREE A0A1Y2AKQ4_9TREE A0A1Y2BHZ7_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1B8K7_TREME A0A4Q1BMH8_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VSM7_9TREE A0A8J1VVE6_9TREE A0A8J1YPL1_9TREE A0A8J1YPC7_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YT51_9TREE A0A427XPL1_9TREE A0A427YWI0_9TREE A0A427YCK9_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P2ZQK8_9TREE A0A9P2ZWV7_9TREE A0A9P2ZT36_9TREE A0A9P2ZXK5_9TREE A0A9P3E9R3_9TREE A0A9P2ZXL7_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XFY1_9TREE A0A427XV59_9TREE A0A427XEX3_9TREE A0A427XGE5_9TREE A0A427XXF6_9TREE A0A427XG53_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XCT8_9TREE A0A0J0XQH6_9TREE A0A0J0XMR1_9TREE A0A0J0XQJ2_9TREE A0A0J0XU06_9TREE A0A0J0XQE0_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VUB2_TRIAC K1V8V4_TRIAC K1W579_TRIAC K1VX81_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2CGX4_9BASI A0A1Y2FYR2_9BASI A0A1Y2G0C9_9BASI A0A1Y2F7X4_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FG25_9BASI A0A238FHR9_9BASI A0A238FLP9_9BASI A0A238F8Z4_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5GZL5_USTV1 U5HC17_USTV1 U5GYB5_USTV1 U5H986_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0K7Q0_9BASI A0A2X0MC73_9BASI A0A2X0LGJ4_9BASI A0A2X0LR42_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0MQ83_9BASI A0A2X0MFF0_9BASI A0A2X0PAH6_9BASI A0A2X0M3N7_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5G6R0_9BASI A0A5C5FQ56_9BASI A0A5C5G8K2_9BASI A0A5C5FYZ6_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194S6D1_RHOGW A0A194S2N8_RHOGW A0A194S792_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0W7F3_9BASI A0A4V5NDY0_9BASI A0A4U0W067_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A120E7L4_9BASI A0A120E8B4_9BASI A0A120E9E5_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B108_9BASI A0A2S5B6N1_9BASI A0A2S5B3R1_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CD03_RHOTO A0A0K3CCE0_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7DWC8_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6N8U4_9BASI A0A9P6TCS0_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4RDM8_MELLP F4RU45_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5T8K6_9BASI A0A2N5U408_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0R3C7_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3K5F4_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VB09_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0V143_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F750_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3FNL0_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1B9P2_9BASI A0A0P1B8A8_9BASI A0A0P1BCS7_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316VSM4_9BASI A0A316VTY3_9BASI A0A316W152_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316ZB86_9BASI A0A316Z8J0_9BASI A0A316Z786_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VM60_9BASI A0A316VCQ3_9BASI A0A316V8P8_9BASI A0A316V5X5_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YF01_9BASI A0A316YIE3_9BASI A0A316Z096_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066W2A0_TILAU A0A066W7V0_TILAU A0A066V9C8_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UXH4_9BASI A0A316UK23_9BASI A0A316UTQ0_9BASI A0A316UXS6_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UDS5_9BASI A0A316UAR9_9BASI A0A316UDW9_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MWY2_9BASI A0A8X7SX91_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TGJ3_9BASI A0A8T8SUX6_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7T1M1_9BASI A0A8X7T329_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PR63_MALGO A8QEN4_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0N0RS65_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S794_MALR7 A0A3G2SAP0_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8ABL5_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JHA1_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XFE8_9BASI A0A317XXC1_9BASI A0A317XL91_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EZ75_KALBG V5F0D6_KALBG V5EVF3_KALBG V5EDT0_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CIS6_PSEA2 A0A081CJ04_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9MJ45_PSEA3 M9MGZ1_PSEA3 M9MEC5_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3FBT6_9BASI A0A5C3EUE9_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H7W6_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PAU4_PSEHS R9P140_PSEHS R9P5U0_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A8H8QJW9_9BASI A0A1K0FY24_9BASI A0A1K0G807_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1CI98_USTMA A0A0D1CF95_USTMA A0A0D1DST6_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3DNT6_9BASI A0A5C3DWM9_9BASI A0A5C3DU04_9BASI A0A5C3EMP4_9BASI A0A5C3ERK9_9BASI A0A5C3EL84_9BASI A0A5C3EKZ9_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FER9_9BASI A0A4T0FU83_9BASI A0A4T0FGE6_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0J4M7_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AA60_WALI9 R9ANE1_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0M5D3_9BASI A0A4T0MFB3_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4Y6R6_WALMC I4YBY0_WALMC I4YHY0_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XAT8_BLOB1 A0A0S6X8J4_BLOB1 A0A0C9M8X8_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507EZP3_9FUNG A0A507EZ70_9FUNG A0A507FIF2_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9WJ57_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4PB90_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WCT8_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VM78_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507E8H4_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HGQ0_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DJT0_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C8F0_9FUNG A0A507C2U1_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AN13_GONPJ A0A139A8Q8_GONPJ A0A139ANB0_GONPJ A0A139AWK0_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XL68_9FUNG A0A1Y1VX64_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2FKN8_9FUNG A0A1Y2CPA9_9FUNG A0A1Y2DI72_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1VKH9_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8ZR08_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9EU66_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N8YX77_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8V0E8_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397IN23_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9A7B1_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9IGQ1_9GLOM A0A9N9EYC9_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4AKS0_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397U2U9_9GLOM A0A397ULD6_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N9DE97_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9GAV8_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4STF9_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9HE44_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TQR0_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6SFN3_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1FSQ0_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9TRL7_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015LUA1_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372R7C9_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9BCG0_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N8VDK4_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6U1D7_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6MXT0_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3HGL4_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197K6U6_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6QW75_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7XMU8_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GB53_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KCP2_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6M9U5_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6M779_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6F278_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6PYQ3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5V1X3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6SAB4_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QJY3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5W2W9_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SLE4_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PA79_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261XZP0_9FUNG A0A261Y569_9FUNG A0A261XZQ8_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163K5F9_ABSGL A0A163IW18_ABSGL A0A163LZZ3_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2I3W7_9FUNG A0A1X2I2R8_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GL65_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7SEH8_9FUNG A0A8H7SFX6_9FUNG A0A8H7VMG0_9FUNG A0A8H7SGB4_9FUNG A0A8H7S369_9FUNG A0A8H7V8Y9_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RVD0_9FUNG A0A068S1R9_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7N7L7_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BF92_9FUNG A0A8H7ENH3_9FUNG A0A8H7EVH5_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6TQM0_9FUNG A0A9P6NZL4_9FUNG A0A9P6P9M6_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9ML10_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JYE3_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A162Q4N8_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7RCD1_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7QVC3_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NKU6_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SYM0_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JGV9_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6YWG4_9FUNG A0A9P6YTG0_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1C4F5_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0RVW7_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SWT3_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P7BR52_RHIOR A0A9P6X1E2_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KAD9_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A167PQ51_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2H4A5_SYNRA A0A1X2HUI6_SYNRA A0A1X2HQY8_SYNRA A0A1X2HW53_SYNRA A0A1X2HR22_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7UAW6_MORIS A0A8H7PIN2_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7Q6J4_9FUNG A0A8H7PKX2_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YW78_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137NSM2_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZL25_9FUNG A0A4P9ZPG6_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8ED82_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8B158_9FUNG A0A9W8ATN4_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8DSA8_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YKW0_9FUNG A0A2T9Z1Z3_9FUNG A0A2T9XX39_9FUNG A0A2T9YZK6_9FUNG A0A2T9Y5B4_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1X5C0_9FUNG A0A1R1X1H2_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9Z854_9FUNG A0A2T9Z8C6_9FUNG A0A2T9ZEI3_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0H4B0_9FUNG A0A1R0H3F3_9FUNG A0A1R0H3F7_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YFF1_9FUNG A0A2T9Y6I7_9FUNG A0A2T9YQX2_9FUNG A0A2T9YI44_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PV71_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8M1X8_9FUNG A0A9W8INA2_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XMH6_9FUNG A0A9W7XPQ6_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8M173_9FUNG A0A9W8LXL2_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7XTI9_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HW68_9FUNG A0A9W8HVH3_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HLI9_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8HKG4_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8GR32_9FUNG A0A9W8GZF2_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BHW7_COERN A0A2G5B3Q9_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W8D5U2_9FUNG A0A9W7YNH6_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8KK87_9FUNG A0A9W8KIZ5_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F6E6_9FUNG A0A9W8KD57_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W8DDT6_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZAZ8_9FUNG A0A9W8DH65_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8L3R2_9FUNG A0A9W8L3X6_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8ED30_9FUNG A0A9W8BEE4_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1WLH0_9FUNG A0A1Y1W9G0_9FUNG A0A1Y1WLS7_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8DVW7_9FUNG A0A9W7ZYP7_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y0G9_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z0D1_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XM41_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 1466 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4Y2Z9_BRABE A0A6P4Z379_BRABE A0A6P4YWR5_BRABE A0A6P4Z0W7_BRABE A0A6P4XT76_BRABE A0A6P4YB29_BRABE A0A6P5ADU2_BRABE A0A6P4ZJT6_BRABE A0A6P5AGT2_BRABE A0A6P4ZUF4_BRABE A0A6P4ZTT6_BRABE A0A6P4ZQK4_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7KRC9_BRAFL A0A9J7N3H3_BRAFL A0A9J7N6A2_BRAFL A0A9J7LXG7_BRAFL A0A9J7HGL9_BRAFL A0A9J7KWA0_BRAFL A0A9J7HHL6_BRAFL A0A9J7KCY0_BRAFL C3Z3V2_BRAFL A0A9J7M7N3_BRAFL C3Y786_BRAFL A0A9J7KQJ9_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9V6Y1_BRALA A0A8J9Z599_BRALA A0A8J9V9D9_BRALA A0A8K0EAK7_BRALA A0A8J9VCV9_BRALA A0A8J9YPI3_BRALA A0A8J9VZH9_BRALA A0A8J9V757_BRALA A0A8J9VA97_BRALA A0A8J9VJN0_BRALA A0A8J9Z5H3_BRALA A0A8J9Z4E4_BRALA A0A8J9W2C6_BRALA A0A8J9YNB5_BRALA A0A8J9ZAW2_BRALA A0A8J9YPF6_BRALA A0A8J9ZQX5_BRALA A0A8K0E4V1_BRALA A0A8J9VU99_BRALA A0A8J9Z4S2_BRALA A0A8J9Z4C2_BRALA A0A8J9Z5L0_BRALA A0A8J9ZBP7_BRALA A0A8J9Z530_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401P869_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401SS26_CHIPU A0A401SSA7_CHIPU A0A401T595_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) V9KWH3_CALMI K4FTK8_CALMI A0A4W3GLB4_CALMI A0A4W3H0M8_CALMI A0A4W3HIR5_CALMI V9KPC6_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4QXU3_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7TGH2_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5NI46_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DSG8_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3MZ11_ANGAN A0A9D3LN94_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1E358_CONCO A0A9Q1E2Z6_CONCO A0A9Q1D240_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1EMZ8_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3WA85_CLUHA A0A6P8GIG5_CLUHA A0A6P8GTI2_CLUHA A0A6P8GI33_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4BGL8_9TELE A0A8C4BHC8_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PQ51_MEGAT A0A9D3T8T9_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A7N6B1X1_ANATE A0A3Q1J4M7_ANATE A0A3Q1IB88_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7NCY5_BETSP A0A6P7LGR1_BETSP A0A6P7LI77_BETSP A0A6P7LGR6_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1QPZ2_9TELE A0A6G1PW24_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3N5K1_9TELE A0A3Q3SUA6_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6DXA5_LATCA A0A4W6EYD1_LATCA A0A4W6F064_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665V5B7_ECHNA A0A665URP7_ECHNA A0A665V4K8_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8VGE4_CYNSE A0A3P8VUR8_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7VDU5_PLEPL A0A9N7YYJ8_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9CAB1_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3EBR9_9LABR A0A3Q3FFT2_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4EIC0_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2ZQD3_CYCLU A0A8C2ZTU5_CYCLU A0A8C2ZS22_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2G0T5_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3NMJ5_GASAC G3NMJ1_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8W4D9_GYMAC A0A6P8TI56_GYMAC A0A6P8T1Y3_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2Q6A2_COTGO A0A6J2RXB1_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5Y8F4_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9Y1B0_SANLU A0A8D0CVH8_SANLU A0A8D0A5I5_SANLU A0A8D0A720_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CHS0_PERFV A0A484CSB3_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5EWE2_PERFL A0A6A5F2G0_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5VIG4_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0HWZ7_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671VAE1_SPAAU A0A671UD26_SPAAU A0A671UEM9_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q4BV23_MOLML A0A3Q3WK35_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2CH65_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6NCW2_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2TDV8_TAKRU H2UVU7_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Q4RZF9_TETNG H3DDZ4_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6WXC5_9GOBI A0A8C6ULW0_9GOBI A0A8C6TDM4_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673BEI0_9TELE A0A673AYL3_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667YT80_9TELE A0A667ZLQ3_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7IGL4_9TELE A0A6P7KJ38_9TELE A0A6P7KQ03_9TELE A0A6P7KIW5_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4AET9_9TELE A0A8S4AW94_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A3S2QA79_ORYJA A0A437C7Q1_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) A0A3B3HCC3_ORYLA A0A3B3HDA0_ORYLA H2LX38_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834FFC5_ORYME A0A834FAB5_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2CR86_CYPVA A0A3Q2FQI3_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6LNG8_NOTFU A0A8C6LC39_NOTFU A0A8C6NPU7_NOTFU A0A8C6LCM4_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A096M5S2_POEFO A0A087YBM5_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9P469_POERE A0A3P9Q4K5_POERE A0A3P9Q4J5_POERE A0A3P9Q4I3_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4A6R4_XIPMA A0A3B5R8Q6_XIPMA M4AKT2_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4CK09_AUSLI A0A2I4CTL5_AUSLI A0A2I4CTL9_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3AIH9_KRYMA A0A3Q3AS01_KRYMA A0A3Q3G4Y3_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5I6X1_9TELE A0A8C5I4K8_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q3CIL4_HAPBU A0A3Q2UY54_HAPBU A0A3Q2WMR5_HAPBU A0A3Q2V388_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9D7C2_9CICH A0A3P9D8L8_9CICH A0A3P9CUU2_9CICH A0A3P9CV23_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4F2M3_9CICH A0A9Y6M7L5_9CICH A0A3B4FCL4_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4GW60_NEOBR A0A3Q4H2Y9_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668RVS1_OREAU A0A668SKC4_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) I3J654_ORENI I3KF57_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1G1L0_9TELE A0A3Q1ELD8_9TELE A0A3Q1G1K5_9TELE A0A3Q1EN18_9TELE A0A3Q1GN37_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1C6P9_AMPOC A0A3Q1B1E4_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8RTT9_AMPPE A0A3P8RR94_AMPPE A0A3P8TKQ3_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A9Y4NID4_9TELE A0A9Y4N6D2_9TELE A0A9Y4N9W8_9TELE A0A9Y4MZY2_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C5F494_GADMO A0A8C4ZFA0_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0IAN2_9TELE A0A9Q0E5Y9_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5L6P3_ASTMX A0A3B1IHK8_ASTMX A0A3B1JZZ6_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6C3L4_9TELE A0A7J6CNT9_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6LN51_CARAU A0A6P6LMQ8_CARAU A0A6P6Q294_CARAU A0A6P6Q1T4_CARAU A0A6P6Q711_CARAU A0A6P6KSL7_CARAU A0A6P6KPE4_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1GA84_CYPCA A0A8C1GCG2_CYPCA A0A8C1KZU2_CYPCA A0A8C1L117_CYPCA A0A8C1GLQ7_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8DGS8_CYPCA A0A9J8D7R8_CYPCA A0A9J7XF15_CYPCA A0A9J7Z1G8_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671M9W3_9TELE A0A671MGU7_9TELE A0A671M1R2_9TELE A0A671RST6_9TELE A0A671NZ43_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672NZP0_SINGR A0A672SH05_SINGR A0A672Q5N1_SINGR A0A672MDW5_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673GE74_9TELE A0A673HLV3_9TELE A0A673KU47_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498N7B9_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) A4FVH7_DANRE F1QCD8_DANRE Q7SXX8_DANRE A0A8M2BF11_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553QR90_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7TW66_TRIRA A0A9W8C6H0_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9NRU2_9TELE A0A5A9P242_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2UUI1_CHACN A0A6J2WEA9_CHACN A0A6J2WBU6_CHACN A0A6J2WBD6_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4F6J9_ELEEL A0A4W4F379_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3SP46_9TELE A0A9D3NW60_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6ANV8_AMEME A0A7J6AXA9_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5N6V8_PANHP A0A5N5PDK5_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BVI7_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8Y8Y2_ESOLU A0A3P8ZKF8_ESOLU A0A6Q2X548_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZKR5_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5LAC9_9TELE A0A4W5MY35_9TELE A0A4W5QWB6_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7GJJ9_ONCKI A0A8C7M8K3_ONCKI A0A8C7G410_ONCKI A0A8C7CEF1_ONCKI A0A8C7CEF8_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060W0N1_ONCMY A0A060VXM6_ONCMY A0A060YF08_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8IMB1_ONCTS A0A8C8CRU5_ONCTS A0A8C8CJ49_ONCTS A0A8C8IE78_ONCTS A0A8C8HWB3_ONCTS A0A8C8BQ21_ONCTS A0A8C8BYP9_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3NY56_SALSA B5XAU6_SALSA A0A1S3NY48_SALSA A0A1S3SP00_SALSA B5X381_SALSA A0A1S3PPD9_SALSA A0A1S3SP01_SALSA A0A1S3PQJ6_SALSA A0A1S3PPH7_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673W0U1_SALTR A0A673WA84_SALTR A0A674C1N0_SALTR A0A674C274_SALTR A0A674DE21_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U1F6B3_SALNM A0A8U1H6G8_SALNM A0A8U1H410_SALNM A0A8U0PEU1_SALNM A0A8U1BZE8_SALNM A0A8U1EV50_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4X6I7_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6EKV6_ELECQ A0A8J6ELM7_ELECQ A0A8J6FB84_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5PBM6_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2JJJ8_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) A0A7D9NJJ6_XENTR A0A6I8T1U5_XENTR A0A8J0SCW0_XENTR A0A1B8XVB0_XENTR Q5BKF6_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) A0A8J0UBN7_XENLA A0A8J0U3I2_XENLA A0A8J0UAG4_XENLA Q6GN56_XENLA A0A8J0V981_XENLA Q6GM76_XENLA A0A8J0UGY6_XENLA A0A8J1MBJ2_XENLA A0A8J1MCI7_XENLA A0A8J0UBS5_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8RAG8_GEOSA A0A6P8Q9T5_GEOSA A0A6P8QJW1_GEOSA A0A6P8REM4_GEOSA A0A6P8Q560_GEOSA A0A6P8QHS5_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7XP75_9AMPH A0A6P7Y456_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151MGY4_ALLMI A0A151M1P6_ALLMI A0A151M1P4_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7R8R1_ALLSI A0A1U7SDK0_ALLSI A0A3Q0H5V4_ALLSI A0A3Q0H195_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9NU85_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663FGY6_AQUCH A0A663EEK3_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0AQK8_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZMB2_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091PYM4_HALAL A0A091PFH3_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BXW2_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LLT1_CATAU A0A091M9L2_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2W5R6_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HTJ7_SAGSE A0A7L2HGZ3_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091GVL8_BUCRH A0A091GP49_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4Y989_BUCAB A0A7K4YET1_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9D5S7_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IFD6_CALAN A0A091HQ55_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NA64_9AVES A0A7L3N9M1_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6U849_9AVES A0A7K6TX42_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094KKH1_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0UNJ1_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4CJT4_9AVES A0A7L4BV68_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SI64_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GWW2_NYCGR A0A7L2G750_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6W2K0_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091MBF4_CARIC A0A091M140_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GNH3_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YT05_ALCTO A0A7K6YKA6_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RWZ9_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4SZ61_9CHAR A0A7K4TGK8_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0AI45_CHAVO A0A099ZXX9_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7TS99_9CHAR A0A7K7UDR4_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DDA3_PLUSO A0A7L3CRW8_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FBS9_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5XUL7_9CHAR A0A7K5XRX4_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4LT09_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1J2U3_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YID5_JACJC A0A7L2YX53_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3T835_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1JET3_RYNNI A0A7L1JR07_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NF22_PEDTO A0A7K6NMX7_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1L4U8_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HUH6_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0CQL6_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0I8Q3_AREIN A0A7L0IEA8_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3KI22_9CHAR A0A8C3JKV9_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FZ32_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LS92_9CHAR A0A7L3M0T3_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0B988_9AVES A0A7L0AN98_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YDL5_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) A0A093CP22_9AVES Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AIL4_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XI86_9AVES A0A7L1X7S6_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091JVI2_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4G5G1_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6TKI8_CALNI A0A7K6SS88_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MLN6_COLLI R7VY06_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4RQR7_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4IFV7_PATFA A0A1V4JB17_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4NF83_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851YI95_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2W1M6_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U0S3_9AVES A0A7K9U7T1_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4CTX1_9AVES A0A7L4CTD3_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091QNY3_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091R8W6_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9EU64_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZDF6_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850XSW5_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HCQ4_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091FR04_9AVES A0A091FU75_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JN33_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RHC2_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091TC22_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4UEP4_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0G6Z5_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9HI05_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9T8A5_9AVES A0A7K9T5M9_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3IYJ7_ANAPP U3IQB4_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9UD86_9AVES A0A8B9VPY4_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KSZ1_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3C006_CAIMO A0A8C3BBY6_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9BI70_9AVES A0A8B9D414_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9E7X3_ANSCY A0A8B9DTW1_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CX36_AYTFU A0A6J3EQ69_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JSG2_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9UL95_ANSSE A0A7K9V5K8_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851NZD4_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0VVX1_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226ND18_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YEY1_9GALL A0A7K9YIN9_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2SUZ7_COTJA A0A8C2U062_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3L2J6_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) E1BRR7_CHICK A0A8V0ZWE6_CHICK A0A8V0ZYI3_CHICK A0A8V1A097_CHICK A0A8V0Z6V9_CHICK A0A8V0Z7V1_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669P7L3_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1SZY9_ARAGA A0A7L1TB54_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087VPZ3_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TDM3_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2AS67_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8KP94_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KL86_9GRUI A0A091KKI2_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8JNT9_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9WZ00_9GRUI A0A7K9X9L9_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FVU5_9GRUI A0A7L3FGC9_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851L7G7_CORCR A0A851LTA8_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093BUB2_TAUER A0A093E8Q6_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091V7X9_OPIHO A0A091WAD0_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091MSF6_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AZX9_GYMTI A0A7L1AD00_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1LWN5_BOMGA A0A7L1M7W9_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1TMM0_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5LY10_CARCD A0A7K5MR08_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852DF89_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7DIX6_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WYY2_9PASS A0A7L1W3C8_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851RYW0_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5E6V8_POLCE A0A7K5EKC4_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YXQ9_THRLU A0A7K7Z1X8_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JYM8_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QE61_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4L4V5_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9NNA8_9CORV A0A7K9NCH2_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PD46_9CORV A0A7K6Q252_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8MCD1_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8FYS3_9CORV A0A7K8EWE7_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7C9Z1_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8AQ60_9CORV A0A7K8B6G5_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091F879_CORBR A0A091EN35_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851WN81_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1P8T6_ORIOR A0A7L1PID9_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZNS5_9CORV A0A7L0A023_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5P5J7_9CORV A0A7K5P7B7_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6IL63_9CORV A0A7K6J1P4_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852BM22_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UXU4_9CORV A0A850V6Q9_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9R014_IRECY A0A7K9QGH7_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RR81_LANLU A0A7K5S4E9_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851E895_9CORV A0A851ELM6_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9IPC8_9CORV A0A7K9JGL8_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8G0T0_ORTSP A0A7K8H1F3_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HHM1_9CORV A0A7K8HHI2_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FHF9_9CORV A0A7K6FLP2_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8CJS4_9CORV A0A7K8CS35_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6LIW9_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PFH9_9CORV A0A7K9PRE1_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BM40_9CORV A0A7K8C548_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VEA6_9CORV A0A7K5VIG6_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5LRQ3_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5UJN4_CEPOR A0A7K5U854_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZM97_9PASS A0A7L0ZLI5_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MHP9_9DEND A0A851MSK5_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851TV84_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1CUF3_9PASS A0A7L1D878_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8R4S3_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0N2X2_9PASS A0A7L0MY47_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K9A1Z0_9PASS A0A7K8ZBP7_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AJZ4_9FURN A0A7K5ANQ4_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8W2N9_9FURN A0A7K8VVN4_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XN93_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6D1B6_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HES5_9PASS A0A7K6HMD0_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5T420_9PASS A0A8C5TQZ0_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6G940_9PASS A0A7K6H3E0_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6E8J1_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3IFB7_9PASS A0A7L3IQV9_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NN18_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MGR0_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851IWT8_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IP88_TOXRE A0A7K5JBS1_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851QQR0_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VNC3_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3K8Q1_FICAL U3JR20_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1E7N9_OENON A0A7L1E8H8_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6UVB8_9PASS A0A7K6VD99_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2E9U6_ANTMN A0A7L2E2G9_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0ZCZ3_CYACU A0A8C0ZF36_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QVC0_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5IBI5_JUNHY A0A8C5IBG5_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4P804_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JUH8_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2QFF7_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JXX2_9PASE A0A7K9JGY8_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218VCR3_9PASE A0A218V700_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) H0Z7Q0_TAEGU A0A674GWD7_TAEGU H0ZSZ8_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KJX2_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852DXV3_VIDMA A0A852EAW0_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7ISB9_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9NJE3_SERCA A0A8C9N8C0_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852A960_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4VCU1_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852F6W5_PEUTA A0A852EXF9_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5T6Y4_9FRIN A0A7K5T8Z0_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VFL7_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2FTC1_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K8A2Q8_9PASE A0A7K7ZSW2_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5CHE6_MOTAL A0A7K5CL81_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0VGW4_9PASE A0A7L0VTC6_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6Y0U6_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6JL25_9PASE A0A7K6KAJ8_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QRU1_SETKR A0A7L0R0N2_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SAT4_CHLGU A0A3L8SQN6_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YAQ5_9PASE A0A7L0Y612_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L3A035_9PASE A0A7L2ZHR5_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QKQ9_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3KFR4_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3DZ04_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BQE8_PICGY A0A851BS27_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0HS13_9PASS A0A6J0H8M0_9PASS A0A6J0H7Q0_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093SAI0_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2I4X1_9PASS A0A6J2HEX5_9PASS A0A6J2HFA0_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0J767_PIPCL A0A7L0J2X3_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851FNV3_PITSO A0A851EU28_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6BW79_PTIVI A0A7K6BXM3_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4Y151_REGSA A0A7K4XFL1_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9LCW6_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YUT6_9PASS A0A7L1YWV7_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8IZV8_9PASS A0A7K8IEY1_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WNK6_9PASS A0A7K9VYB4_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1VKS0_SITEU A0A7L1VEF7_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850Z5D7_9PASS A0A850ZHE5_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835TXV9_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EUW0_LEURO A0A7K8ECG3_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850XS56_AEGCA A0A850XYQ4_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2C830_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1Q7Q7_9PASS A0A7L1QJF1_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4F1U3_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0KA67_HIRRU A0A3M0K3K1_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZHP7_LEILU A0A7L2A2Y7_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RDB0_9PASS A0A7L1RVH3_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2N9D5_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7LQX5_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852HQA6_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2PEM0_PYCJO A0A7L2PDJ6_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7P1M0_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3R117_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2M7Z6_9SYLV A0A7L2M565_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WG64_9SYLV A0A7K5VZ65_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0L8Y8_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4TW45_9SYLV A0A7K4URE1_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7E240_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1EWW8_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3NYI2_9PASS A0A8C3R4R2_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XKU8_9PASS A0A7L2X4P9_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1BUZ5_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QPL0_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4ITW2_9PASS A0A7L4IZE1_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TNM3_POMRU A0A7L2TAX7_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2PTC8_9PASS A0A7L2PTY2_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RJ86_9PASS A0A7K9RSJ1_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GAM1_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2KCP5_9PASS A0A7L2L1C2_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2PDD2_ZOSLA A0A8D2NM44_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8YXM5_9PASS A0A7K8Z720_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3MN38_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A8N5ELC3_GEOFO A0A6I9Z986_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RU05_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RZI5_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2CVD8_CATFU A0A7L2D446_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3USK1_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7G6H6_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5K5T4_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QII3_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5Z9Q7_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5D0Z7_9TYRA A0A7K5DIE1_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7TDH9_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4WAX5_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0X1V3_TYRSA A0A7L0WYM0_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8PD17_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091J938_EGRGA A0A091JCE7_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2UJY6_BALRX A0A7L2UQL6_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SXC2_PELCR A0A091STH4_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PCR1_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091VRT0_NIPNI A0A091URZ5_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091U4I7_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GYC0_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852J3E9_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9BMK3_9PICI A0A7K9CBG9_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093GQ16_DRYPU A0A093IGD1_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8X826_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852CDC0_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094LYV6_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SS78_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3JP01_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YW96_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8U461_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MCA0_OCETE A0A7K9MF60_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XV04_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093IHS0_FULGA A0A093J4L4_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3C1L7_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XNG4_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5EZ43_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3QLQ3_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9FZC3_9PSIT A0A8B9IZA8_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0MBQ4_9PSIT A0A7L0MJS5_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091T2F2_NESNO A0A091T956_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672U2V0_STRHB A0A672TFA6_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6N9B3_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087R892_APTFO A0A087RH76_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4P846_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4L0S4_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4NLQ4_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093QZ05_PYGAD A0A093N9E3_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663N3T4_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0ID20_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8URF1_9STRI A0A7K8VLV0_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RUG4_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0EZF5_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093EHA0_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851PHS1_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850VSQ5_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093Q039_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A850ZYH5_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091PF31_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0DZ12_TROML A0A7L0EA11_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NSC1_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7J5S0_9AVES A0A8B7JR87_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9SBC8_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9ARN0_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HP77_STRCA A0A093I3U0_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LQP7_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VL33_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7W9T1_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AUU7_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZS68_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7B3S0_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3S3R3_CHESE A0A8C3S4I7_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674IQC1_TERCA A0A674JPT2_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3X5Y6_9SAUR A0A9D3XPS5_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9EBJ0_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4Y4W0_9SAUR A0A8C4Y4W4_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7FE12_PELSI K7GHU3_PELSI K7GHT3_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8RYC8_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3A7G4_LATCH H3AN53_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0GD15_SPHPU A0A8D0GH87_SPHPU A0A8D0HB99_SPHPU A0A8D0H636_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670HPW2_PODMU A0A670JWJ1_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0KP83_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2L078_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0TGE7_9SAUR A0A6J0T9L5_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) H9GDG9_ANOCA G1KBH8_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9B6P9_PANGU A0A6P9D7S0_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9XEB2_9SAUR A0A6I9XLY8_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1UU82_9SAUR A0A6J1U048_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670ZA03_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6X960_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5RCE8_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2N2X6_PYTBI A0A9F2RBX8_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0TC64_CHRAS A0A9B0TU52_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3T5Z1_LOXAF G3TGL6_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9DXA4_TRIMA A0A2Y9DU22_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7B614_ORYAF A0A8B7ALP0_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1T1H2_RABIT G1TET5_RABIT A0A5F9DFV5_RABIT A0A5F9C1Y9_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8C0WRN0_CASCN A0A8B7WIZ4_CASCN A0A8C0X9M8_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3ERJ4_DIPOR A0A1S3FVZ4_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091DX68_FUKDA A0A091D464_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5BAS2_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0UTY7_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2VUT2_CHILA A0A8C2V0G9_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P6DQE5_OCTDE A0A6P3EY36_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5P3Z8_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6GF97_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U7QJ86_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9M126_PERMB A0A6I9LJM7_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) HAOX1_MOUSE HAOX2_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6GKA8_MUSSI A0A8C6MQR8_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) HAOX2_RAT HAOX1_RAT A0A8L2UQG3_RAT A0A0G2K713_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6R1D0_NANGA A0A8C6QRI9_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2CKD3_SCIVU A0A8D2ASV8_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3M3W0_ICTTR I3M394_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5ZRP5_MARMA A0A8C5YNJ3_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4CLN1_MARMO A0A5E4CPC4_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9PYR6_SPEDA A0A8C9UQ15_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2HG29_UROPR A0A8D2GM71_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5MBB4_CERAT A0A2K5MB67_CERAT A0A2K5MEH9_CERAT A0A2K5MEG2_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RM48_CHLSB A0A0D9S625_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5UW74_MACFA A0A7N9IHC7_MACFA A0A2K5W646_MACFA A0A2K5W668_MACFA A0A7N9D062_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) F7HM71_MACMU F6VXK2_MACMU A0A5F8AGM2_MACMU A0A5F7ZIU8_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6E345_MACNE A0A2K6C4W5_MACNE A0A2K6C4V7_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5YR24_MANLE A0A2K6A6I0_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A8I5NR85_PAPAN A0A2I3LSG5_PAPAN A0A096N489_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2F7M4_THEGE A0A8D2JYF2_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5I732_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9GGM5_9PRIM A0A8C9IU79_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6KWZ4_RHIBE A0A2K6KX04_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6QJC8_RHIRO A0A2K6RFU6_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3QNZ8_GORGO G3R1D9_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) HAOX1_HUMAN HAOX2_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R8ZF43_PANPA A0A2R8ZFL4_PANPA A0A2R8ZWN3_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2QJY2_PANTR A0A2I3S2Y5_PANTR H2R3B2_PANTR A0A2I3RAF5_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) H2P104_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1RV60_NOMLE G1QZY8_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5EY89_AOTNA A0A2K5DG71_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F7FSQ5_CALJA F7AA83_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5Q7Z7_CEBIM A0A2K5RZB1_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3FI82_SAPAP A0A6J3FID3_SAPAP A0A6J3FJ67_SAPAP A0A6J3JA21_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6T4M0_SAIBB A0A2K6TL26_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7UQC1_CARSF A0A1U7TKJ6_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5UN57_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6G3D2_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8YJH3_PROSS A0A8C8ZYU2_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0XCU8_OTOGA H0WZZ7_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9JF52_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3I1G5_BISBB A0A6P3GTQ1_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5B0R3_BOSIN A0A6P5CPM4_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2GKB8_BOBOX A0A4W2CPG0_BOBOX A0A4W2D8H5_BOBOX A0A4W2EHQ9_BOBOX A0A4W2D8H7_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8I9T9_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9XEG5_BOSMU A0A8C0A7V5_BOSMU A0A8B9X060_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) HAOX2_BOVIN E1BC79_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452G7R2_CAPHI A0A452EQ15_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5QGQ9_SHEEP W5NPE4_SHEEP W5NPE3_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212CHV8_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5J5N7J4_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0W8F6_ODOVR A0A6J0Y415_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6FN05_MOSMO A0A8C6D4R9_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) I3LVF1_PIG A0A287BQZ1_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3VQF8_9CETA A0A8C3YKM5_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3FDQ7_CAMBA A0A9W3HAB8_CAMBA A0A9W3FJK0_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9Y582_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IBC6_VICPA A0A6I9IMN5_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383YR72_BALAS A0A383Z2R6_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8C0D568_BALMU A0A8B8Y567_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U3V445_TURTR A0A2U4BV19_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340XSE1_LIPVE A0A340X6J7_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9LU07_DELLE A0A2Y9P331_DELLE A0A2Y9LR25_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341CZ41_NEOAA A0A341D1V1_NEOAA A0A341D1T4_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BCK9_PHOSS A0A8C9BLU1_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9SLD8_PHYMC A0A9W2WM38_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0LAX3_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3PUM1_CANLF A0A8I3MYD4_CANLF A0A8I3N0T2_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811XYK1_NYCPR A0A811ZVS3_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7ULA6_VULVU A0A3Q7RVJ3_VULVU A0A3Q7S3R9_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9M1G2_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9ISR3_ENHLU A0A2Y9J4U7_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) M3Y4U5_MUSPF A0A8U0N907_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7BQ98_NEOVI A0A8C7AP82_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3X3I2_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7PF86_CALUR A0A3Q7P444_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3XLT6_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9GZ05_NEOSC A0A2Y9H9F0_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1MC49_AILME G1MH58_AILME G1MH63_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452QHI4_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384DCS5_URSMA A0A384D442_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6I9ZRA8_ACIJB A0A6I9ZUE6_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3WC75_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667GXM1_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NCA2_LYNPA A0A485NA77_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6IJ00_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C9CVL4_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9KDU8_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673TKU2_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5JXB7_PTEAL L5K2Q1_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QSX2_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8DGX8_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7RGG0_HIPAR A0A8B7SDH1_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8HG82_MOLMO A0A7J8CQX0_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2KTX3_9CHIR A0A7E6CW87_9CHIR A0A6J2MQH2_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671FV16_RHIFE A0A671FTX5_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7N7M2_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5M860_MYODS L5LZG9_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PM85_MYOLU G1NZ37_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7VY28_MYOMY A0A7J7SRJ2_MYOMY A0A7J7SR16_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7Y8L9_PIPKU A0A7J7TVV4_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3ARR3_ERIEU A0A1S3WQR2_ERIEU A0A1S3WQR8_ERIEU A0A1S3WRD2_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0J4W2_EQUAS A0A8C4LC93_EQUAS A0A8C4LF89_EQUAS A0A8C4PFY2_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) A0A9L0RS57_HORSE A0A5F5PVV2_HORSE A0A5F5PIE6_HORSE A0A5F5PNC0_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7E5G7_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3VF29_SARHA G3WQ27_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F7D6F2_MONDO F7GGG1_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5K8K8_PHACI A0A6P5K8L3_PHACI A0A6P5LK81_PHACI A0A6P5LKA1_PHACI A0A6P5K775_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2KLD3_VOMUR A0A4X2KFC5_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8NRI8_ORNAN F6VW26_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8I7W0_ACTTE A0A6P8IDB1_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913X0B2_EXADI A0A913X069_EXADI A0A913X0P1_EXADI A0A913X065_EXADI A0A913Y4D0_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7RW57_NEMVE A7SBH2_NEMVE A7T0W7_NEMVE A7REP0_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TIE5_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4R9S4_STYPI A0A2B4S272_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9L7I7_PARCT A0A7D9EH22_PARCT A0A6S7J4C7_PARCT A0A6S7IVJ2_PARCT A0A7D9I1T1_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) T2M3Q1_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5VCC2_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922KU80_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A132AJY7_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9KLW3_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9QV25_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1L035_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A9J6ET64_RHIMP A0A9J6ESQ1_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PIY7_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9X9I5_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7KDL5_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2C1F5_ARAVE A0A4Y2LV31_ARAVE A0A4Y2C1W9_ARAVE A0A4Y2DH22_ARAVE A0A4Y2C0E0_ARAVE A0A4Y2B0Y3_ARAVE A0A4Y2B3V7_ARAVE A0A4Y2FQ78_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FRT1_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6QIY7_NEPPI A0A8X6NB60_NEPPI A0A8X6NB85_NEPPI A0A8X6SZZ4_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6GXR2_TRICU A0A8X6JG95_TRICU A0A8X6EYN6_TRICU A0A8X6J0N5_TRICU A0A8X6H0B8_TRICU A0A8X6KXT1_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) A0A8X6SXM7_TRICX Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X7C884_9ARAC A0A8X6IIX7_9ARAC A0A8X6XHA4_9ARAC A0A8X7CCE1_9ARAC A0A8X6XAS5_9ARAC A0A8X6JML0_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087T095_STEMI A0A087U791_STEMI A0A087U4G4_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2W301_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P5ZQI9_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9FWW0_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553PD31_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7MDZ0_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5JVZ7_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J5D3P8_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7NGT8_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9GD01_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226EQG9_FOLCA A0A226EN31_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2K2E3_9HEXA A0A8J2M5Z1_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9XS09_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0CQH6_9CUCU A0A9P0CKW1_9CUCU A0A9P0G381_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9X7A6_DIABA A0A9N9X549_DIABA A0A9P0DW80_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7FNW9_DIAVI A0A6P7FSV0_DIAVI A0A6P7FNQ3_DIAVI A0A6P7FFQ4_DIAVI A0A6P7GEJ4_DIAVI A0A6P7FJ89_DIAVI A0A6P7H679_DIAVI A0A6P7G478_DIAVI A0A6P7GNK0_DIAVI A0A6P7GPK1_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9MQ56_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834I7T7_RHYFE A0A834M772_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2YYN7_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0B7K4_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4WMI5_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1L1W2_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8XA78_DROAB A0A6P8WF34_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4EAZ0_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KUB2_DROMO B4KN47_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BGN7_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4LKE2_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4MKB8_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8M2B9_MUSDO T1PA65_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1GK85_MEGSC T1GMG8_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6CMF6_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JJV5_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) A0A1S4H628_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084VUL8_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YKL2_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A1S4F8B3_AEDAE A0A1S4F8B2_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182GZR6_AEDAL A0A182GWE0_AEDAL A0A182GZR7_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0X405_CULQU B0X408_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0N8F0_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7GTY1_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3KUS5_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SE90_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833RRG9_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7QMJ1_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WBH3_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7K7T4_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836JZB2_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195BL85_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195C519_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836F9V6_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151JRJ8_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195EXQ9_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3YF78_DINQU A0A6P3YBR5_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7G541_NASVI A0A7M7GA98_NASVI A0A7M7J797_NASVI A0A7M7H4E8_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232F8C7_9HYME A0A232FH82_9HYME A0A232EIG2_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5J881_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BR26_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R1WG28_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2R4E7_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9YDW1_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8HJL5_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194PJ11_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3WJ93_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4QD20_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4DZT9_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XS20_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0MW99_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0CF14_BEMTA A0A9P0AH95_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8Y3G3_THRPL A0A6P8YAQ2_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067RKM5_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0JXV3_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914X4X5_9BILA A0A914W8L4_9BILA A0A914XG18_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6CAM5_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1HMF4_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1IX22_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1HRG1_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0NNG2_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8WQL3_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) B1GRK5_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1E0W9_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261BEC0_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5T610_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3LK37_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1AUW7_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368H8K6_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4YB22_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915BT14_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2VUN1_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914BYJ4_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UEX9_9BILA A0A6G0UMT7_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4W0Q5_PANRE A0A7E4ZZQ0_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914Q238_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914FWS3_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914SSL8_9BILA A0A914SSJ2_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5MC14_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090LQC1_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0DZC5_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0FAC5_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811JUS9_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7S7W4_BURXY A0A1I7RT97_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915ECU8_9BILA A0A915EG70_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914H1R4_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7WXV7_9BILA A0A6V7TLT7_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZE40_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914KY19_MELIC A0A914MQE4_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7YG29_ACAPL A0A8B7YRW4_ACAPL A0A8B7YFE4_ACAPL A0A8B7YZU0_ACAPL A0A8B7Y762_ACAPL A0A8B7YEV9_ACAPL A0A8B7YFC1_ACAPL A0A8B7Z429_ACAPL A0A8B7ZD41_ACAPL A0A8B7ZD43_ACAPL A0A8B7YCZ2_ACAPL A0A8B7Z610_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914BDN3_PATMI A0A914BA36_PATMI A0A913ZJV4_PATMI A0A913ZIK9_PATMI A0A914BMG9_PATMI A0A913ZQH5_PATMI A0A914BDQ3_PATMI A0A913ZIL2_PATMI A0A914AA74_PATMI A0A913ZJW1_PATMI A0A913ZIK3_PATMI A0A913ZKQ3_PATMI A0A913ZIK2_PATMI A0A913ZKK5_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7RHR5_STRPU A0A7M7P659_STRPU A0A7M7RCJ8_STRPU A0A7M7HIU2_STRPU A0A7M7RFJ7_STRPU A0A7M7N823_STRPU A0A7M7NUR8_STRPU A0A7M7PG42_STRPU A0A7M7SZ33_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1CHP1_HOLLE A0A9Q1CB46_HOLLE A0A9Q1CCA3_HOLLE A0A9Q1CIW6_HOLLE A0A9Q0YJQ2_HOLLE A0A9Q1CGI7_HOLLE A0A9Q1CAL3_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIN0_HOLLE A0A9Q1BJ09_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIM4_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIQ9_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIS4_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIZ8_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIM6_HOLLE A0A9Q0YR46_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIW6_HOLLE A0A9Q0YQI4_HOLLE A0A9Q1GZX7_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIQ6_HOLLE A0A9Q1BGH3_HOLLE A0A9Q1C3B2_HOLLE A0A9Q0YR44_HOLLE A0A9Q0YQY6_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8L7R7_STIJA A0A2G8KK50_STIJA A0A2G8KC65_STIJA A0A2G8JFQ2_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3S6M3_TRIAD B3S7T5_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SL88_9METZ A0A369SL82_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7TQ80_AMPQE A0A1X7UWA7_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A815V682_ADIRI A0A815J4X0_ADIRI A0A815X6J3_ADIRI A0A814VFW3_ADIRI A0A814SS00_ADIRI A0A814VL55_ADIRI A0A814MZ21_ADIRI A0A815Y1Z5_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A813N0M9_9BILA A0A814NYA6_9BILA A0A815BP11_9BILA A0A815D3S7_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814ZK19_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816AIK7_9BILA A0A820D8Q6_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A818QSU1_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A815DCC6_9BILA A0A815DDA9_9BILA A0A813NZR8_9BILA A0A815F1K1_9BILA A0A819IMQ5_9BILA A0A815VDA1_9BILA A0A814Q3Y0_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821C5S3_9BILA A0A817VN03_9BILA A0A814Z7J4_9BILA A0A815HHN0_9BILA A0A815EI05_9BILA A0A818RXG3_9BILA A0A814NN92_9BILA A0A815Y6B8_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A817EFI7_9BILA A0A817NY71_9BILA A0A819IJ43_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VQQ3_9ANNE A0A7I8VS49_9ANNE A0A7I8W059_9ANNE A0A7I8W2I4_9ANNE A0A7I8VAA0_9ANNE A0A7I8V9H5_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7TJV8_CAPTE R7V1K7_CAPTE R7T479_CAPTE R7TZW2_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3H486_LINUN A0A1S3I239_LINUN A0A1S3K608_LINUN A0A1S3HY05_LINUN A0A1S3HI97_LINUN A0A1S3JVI7_LINUN A0A1S3JUU5_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JHU2_BUGNE A0A7J7KKZ9_BUGNE A0A7J7J2P4_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4AFJ2_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A158QFQ7_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267GQ75_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7ILK6_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VAT1_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2Y7P8_GALSU M2WRR8_GALSU M2W7F2_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4Z7Z3_PORPP A0A5J4Z6X2_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7QG24_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IJX7_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 117 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0QZM1_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) I7M242_TETTS Q24DC7_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1V3S6_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1VHI7_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1MGY0_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1MYU4_9CILI A0A8S1P064_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0DK64_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0R3S0_PSEPJ A0A0V0R7D0_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8T0Y2_HALGN A0A8J8T1G2_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078B7F1_STYLE A0A077ZX05_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4GYL0_VITBC A0A0G4EML4_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813GFI1_POLGL A0A813EZ09_POLGL A0A813F4A2_POLGL A0A813E595_POLGL A0A813DYS7_POLGL A0A813DYG5_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1CT28_9DINO A0A9P1CUI8_9DINO A0A9P1FJY0_9DINO A0A9P1BPV4_9DINO A0A9P1CIR9_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9DIS8_SYMMI A0A1Q9DIV7_SYMMI A0A1Q9D7T9_SYMMI A0A1Q9DIV5_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812T4P7_9DINO A0A812T093_9DINO A0A812SXZ8_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A813CHB6_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812TR56_9DINO A0A812LT32_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812ZS45_9DINO A0A812MP43_9DINO A0A812WBK3_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1ZPK0_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J2A299_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6MNP4_PERCH A0A7J6M8F0_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6Q2T7_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6NX61_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GJE1_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FTR0_9STRA A0A1E7FN82_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3LF32_9STRA A0A9K3PKL8_9STRA A0A9K3K9G2_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZR90_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JZE4_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8HGD3_9STRA A0A9N8EGJ6_9STRA A0A9N8E7N2_9STRA A0A9N8DN28_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FUG8_PHATC B7G7W1_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0T5J6_THAOC K0RM17_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8BXJ5_THAPS B8BZV0_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7FYL3_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7KWC5_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7ASR0_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9DDR3_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7UBQ6_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FMI7_ECTSI D8LSB4_ECTSI D8LDI6_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KR57_9PHAE A0A6H5JTU2_9PHAE A0A6H5LKQ1_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835ZFZ5_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y4W6_AURAN F0Y361_AURAN F0Y5T1_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A7S3ZN43_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024G390_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FM43_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5IQ24_9STRA A0A8J5J3T7_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1WT63_9STRA A0A8T1WZW5_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329RN22_9STRA A0A329RK95_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3Y3N8_9STRA A0A6A4CTV8_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833VZ25_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0N9T9_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A421FDJ7_9STRA A0A3R7KLV3_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225X314_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8BXK1_PHYNI A0A0W8BXB6_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2PHY0_PHYPN W2PHC2_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2Y470_PHYPR W2Y2U5_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9DYE1_PHYPR V9DWJ7_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1VDL3_9STRA A0A8T1VAL9_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GAJ1_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3LW07_9STRA A0A6A3LRQ5_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G5AB06_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1B2K4_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3X2I6_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XYT0_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9YK71_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L358_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QYL1_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067D4Y1_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217)-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 1043 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MD60_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EZK4_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E2K3_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1N8W0_MICPC C1MXG2_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GST1_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HVD4_9CHLO A0A830HYR0_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1INS8_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WPK8_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) LOX_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A836B7K1_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6C5B8_9CHLO A0A9W6F005_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4C0A5_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QSL5_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W9C1_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PHV2_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2W722_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TG36_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TNK9_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LLK5_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9RKI7_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z2R2_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KYM7_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0I588_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A9RJ44_PHYPA A9SRU3_PHYPA A9RWX7_PHYPA A9SQ21_PHYPA A0A7I4DLJ9_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6X967_MARPO A0A2R6X3H4_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176W002_MARPO A0A176W112_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8QNN2_SELML D8QQ12_SELML D8SKG2_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2V115_CERRI A0A8T2V498_CERRI A0A8T2R368_CERRI A0A8T2V8J6_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZD68_ADICA A0A9D4UFU3_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1NVK9_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843WCU6_COLES A0A843TRJ6_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8LA70_SPIIN A0A7I8LI56_SPIIN A0A7I8KVT4_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0IT45_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QDK5_ELAGV A0A6I9SKA3_ELAGV A0A6I9SAB5_ELAGV A0A6I9QMH7_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CJG1_PHODC A0A8B7BY51_PHODC A0A8B9ATZ2_PHODC A0A8B9AQV0_PHODC A0A8B8ZEQ1_PHODC A0A8B8ZB06_PHODC A0A8B8ZMA7_PHODC A0A8B9AVQ3_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1EIY5_ASPOF A0A5P1EI18_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0B889_9ASPA A0A2I0A5R9_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0XH00_9ASPA A0A2I0WX86_9ASPA A0A2I0W7D5_9ASPA A0A2I0VX21_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3AH99_DENNO A0A8T3AYX8_DENNO A0A8T3C4F0_DENNO A0A8T3AQN2_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835QZU4_VANPL A0A835Q626_VANPL A0A835QAN8_VANPL A0A835Q7D1_VANPL A0A835UK56_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5BZA6_9LILI A0A9D5DAX7_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199V8N7_ANACO A0A199VH10_ANACO A0A199VYN9_ANACO A0A199VBV0_ANACO A0A199W630_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833QPS3_9POAL A0A833QIA1_9POAL A0A833VKB5_9POAL A0A833QMB5_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0HTT5_9POAL A0A9Q0CYZ9_9POAL A0A9Q0HTR0_9POAL A0A9Q0CPH5_9POAL A0A9P9Z7J8_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9X1H7_9ORYZ A0A0D9W9R0_9ORYZ A0A0D9X1H6_9ORYZ A0A0D9WVJ9_9ORYZ A0A0D9W9Q7_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3G0K2_9ORYZ A0A0D3GMD6_9ORYZ A0A0D3FPX7_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3M1K0_ORYBR J3MMZ4_ORYBR J3MIM1_ORYBR J3LTH5_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0AMP3_9ORYZ A0A0E0AFU2_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZE32_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZE33_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0E7J3_9ORYZ A0A0E0D7W2_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1D5K3_9ORYZ A0A6G1BWY5_9ORYZ A0A6G1DHX8_9ORYZ A0A6G1D523_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0I3N5_ORYNI A0A0E0HWH9_ORYNI A0A0E0GUL1_ORYNI A0A0E0GUL2_ORYNI A0A0E0HWI0_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0KVF9_ORYPU A0A0E0KVG3_ORYPU A0A0E0KVG2_ORYPU A0A0E0KVG1_ORYPU A0A0E0LH90_ORYPU A0A0E0KJW1_ORYPU A0A0E0KVG0_ORYPU A0A0E0KVF8_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0QB93_ORYRU A0A0E0QB94_ORYRU A0A0E0QB95_ORYRU A0A0E0Q439_ORYRU A0A0E0P282_ORYRU A0A0E0PEA0_ORYRU A0A0E0Q440_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) HAOX_ORYSI GLO3_ORYSI GLO5_ORYSI GLO1_ORYSI GLO2_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) HAOX_ORYSJ GLO3_ORYSJ GLO5_ORYSJ GLO1_ORYSJ GLO2_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5WZW2_ZIZPA A0A8J6C0Q3_ZIZPA A0A8J6BZ13_ZIZPA A0A8J5SVY4_ZIZPA A0A8J5T7I8_ZIZPA A0A8J5RD54_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1J1Z8_BRADI I1GMI4_BRADI I1GS60_BRADI I1H434_BRADI A0A0Q3LDI0_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6WYR5_HORVV A0A287I4I9_HORVV A0A8I6XTA8_HORVV F2DHZ5_HORVV A0A8I7B5W6_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453B3D4_AEGTS A0A453L4D4_AEGTS A0A453D037_AEGTS A0A453D042_AEGTS A0A453M021_AEGTS A0A453LZZ6_AEGTS A0A453BMP4_AEGTS A0A453BMT9_AEGTS A0A453B3G1_AEGTS A0A453D049_AEGTS A0A453L4R0_AEGTS A0A453D070_AEGTS A0A453LZY9_AEGTS A0A453BMP9_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6LPA5_WHEAT W5C2W1_WHEAT A0A3B6ATV2_WHEAT A0A3B6C2K0_WHEAT A0A3B6C2G6_WHEAT A0A3B6KIT1_WHEAT A0A3B6KNX6_WHEAT A0A3B6MTG9_WHEAT A0A3B6C505_WHEAT A0A3B6B565_WHEAT A0A3B6DN81_WHEAT A0A3B6LUD5_WHEAT A0A3B6MXQ2_WHEAT A0A3B6CD70_WHEAT A0A096ULI5_WHEAT A0A3B6CD34_WHEAT A0A341Q3A7_WHEAT A0A341W857_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1AMV6_TRITD A0A9R1NN59_TRITD A0A9R1PJJ1_TRITD A0A9R0TXF5_TRITD A0A9R0TZC6_TRITD A0A9R0XJH7_TRITD A0A9R1P5B1_TRITD A0A9R1RS52_TRITD A0A9R1PZT5_TRITD A0A9R1RCW8_TRITD A0A9R1RSG0_TRITD A0A9R1PMC5_TRITD A0A9R1ARM2_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7TEP7_TRIUA A0A8R7TEV9_TRIUA A0A8R7UJE9_TRIUA A0A8R7UM84_TRIUA A0A8R7UMM8_TRIUA M7YXL1_TRIUA A0A8R7PJC8_TRIUA A0A8R7PDP9_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9TTZ0_9POAL A0A5J9VY67_9POAL A0A5J9SZW5_9POAL A0A5J9WBE0_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811NF46_9POAL A0A811QRP5_9POAL A0A811QUP1_9POAL A0A811QZY7_9POAL A0A811NNV0_9POAL A0A811MZA0_9POAL A0A811QMK8_9POAL A0A811SMB3_9POAL A0A811MGZ3_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) A0A1W0W771_SORBI A0A1W0W769_SORBI C5YG56_SORBI C5WY71_SORBI A0A1B6Q918_SORBI C5YG63_SORBI C5YG64_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) GOX1_MAIZE A0A8X5E9J0_MAIZE A0A1D6DYU9_MAIZE A0A1D6F1P8_MAIZE A0A1D6DYU0_MAIZE B4FW41_MAIZE B4FH95_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835AZL2_9POAL A0A835ED17_9POAL A0A835BYJ0_9POAL A0A835DWJ0_9POAL A0A835ADD7_9POAL A0A835AJC7_9POAL A0A835BWW9_9POAL A0A835KKH8_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3Y871_SETIT K4AMD1_SETIT K3ZUG2_SETIT K3ZTJ3_SETIT K3Y868_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6W2T5_SETVI A0A4V6DBZ6_SETVI A0A4U6TUV0_SETVI A0A4U6SQY8_SETVI A0A4U6VL86_SETVI A0A4U6VL98_SETVI A0A4U6TWK0_SETVI A0A4U6TZG1_SETVI A0A4U6TV43_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5VEA1_9POAL A0A1E5VR34_9POAL A0A1E5VTG8_9POAL A0A1E5WN26_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6TCE4_PANMI A0A3L6Q528_PANMI A0A3L6PYV3_PANMI A0A3L6S4C5_PANMI A0A3L6PVL1_PANMI A0A3L6TDZ0_PANMI A0A3L6QTK8_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0VV69_PANVG A0A8T0VNC7_PANVG A0A8T0VU28_PANVG A0A8T0WQ61_PANVG A0A8T0WBB6_PANVG A0A8T0MHN9_PANVG A0A8T0NB57_PANVG A0A8T0Q222_PANVG A0A8T0QMF4_PANVG A0A8T0QKI7_PANVG A0A8T0QDN3_PANVG A0A8T0QIJ8_PANVG A0A8T0VFY5_PANVG A0A8T0VZU9_PANVG A0A8T0VXT9_PANVG A0A8T0WM48_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7EYL5_9POAL A0A2T7D089_9POAL A0A2T7C044_9POAL A0A2T7D082_9POAL A0A2T7D0F0_9POAL A0A2T7EKS7_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804I7F1_MUSAM A0A804I7E8_MUSAM A0A804I7F0_MUSAM A0A804JTD6_MUSAM A0A804JIN4_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8JIU1_MUSBA A0A4S8IPA0_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7FDN5_9LILI A0A9E7GEZ0_9LILI A0A9E7KKY6_9LILI A0A9E7FFP7_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5L3G0_ZINOF A0A8J5KPF2_ZINOF A0A8J5LTZ1_ZINOF A0A8J5KYK8_ZINOF A0A8J5FKN2_ZINOF A0A8J5LTT1_ZINOF A0A8J5FVR0_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9NP75_ZOSMR A0A0K9NXI3_ZOSMR A0A0K9NXE3_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S4PD40_9MAGN A0A3S3QAM3_9MAGN A0A3S3M163_9MAGN A0A3S3N6L6_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U7Z263_NELNU A0A1U7ZAF6_NELNU A0A1U7YW79_NELNU A0A1U8BG60_NELNU A0A1U8BGY8_NELNU A0A1U8AZR1_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0R2A7_9MAGN A0A9Q0KS66_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7LJV1_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200RDZ0_9MAGN A0A200QNI0_9MAGN A0A200QCB6_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7JXJ2_PAPSO A0A4Y7IAJ9_PAPSO A0A4Y7JWX7_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835GWS5_9MAGN A0A835GUR8_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5DDQ5_AQUCA A0A2G5DF08_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6V0D8_THATH A0A7J6VQ52_THATH A0A7J6V7J0_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834ZXR6_9MAGN A0A834YMF6_9MAGN A0A834ZNF3_9MAGN A0A835DB32_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1KGV0_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8B3X6_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) GOX_SPIOL A0A9R0JXR6_SPIOL A0A9R0JDG7_SPIOL A0A9R0JI80_SPIOL A0A9R0KCN7_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803LDI5_CHEQI A0A803MIT3_CHEQI A0A803KUL3_CHEQI A0A803KUL2_CHEQI A0A803N7N1_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0TDW6_KALFE A0A7N0V087_KALFE A0A7N0VHB2_KALFE A0A7N0VB89_KALFE A0A7N0UBG3_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J4ZAE6_9ASTE A0A5J5A2U1_9ASTE A0A5J5A855_9ASTE A0A5J5BD86_9ASTE A0A5J5BC78_9ASTE A0A5J4ZNR6_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6QWA9_ACTCC A0A2R6P2W5_ACTCC A0A2R6QFS8_ACTCC A0A2R6R0F8_ACTCC A0A2R6R0G4_ACTCC A0A2R6PTP2_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0GNX6_9ERIC A0A7J0ER72_9ERIC A0A7J0GA27_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834H072_RHOSS A0A834G7C1_RHOSS A0A834G0R2_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LKU9_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7FUP4_CAMSI A0A7J7GTJ7_CAMSI A0A7J7HAU4_CAMSI A0A7J7H827_CAMSI A0A7J7GVE2_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4DAM7_CAMSI A0A4S4DAU7_CAMSI A0A4S4EA86_CAMSI A0A4S4DL60_CAMSI A0A4S4DTW9_CAMSI A0A4S4DSK6_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A164UTP0_DAUCS A0A166IL50_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1PII0_ARTAN A0A2U1PL94_ARTAN A0A2U1P3V2_ARTAN A0A2U1PXT6_ARTAN A0A2U1NSL9_ARTAN A0A2U1MXL9_ARTAN A0A2U1KY05_ARTAN A0A2U1KQH4_ARTAN A0A2U1MXP6_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6LP74_9ASTR A0A5N6NQS2_9ASTR A0A5N6MY85_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251TND9_HELAN A0A9K3I0N9_HELAN A0A251TP15_HELAN A0A9K3HZQ7_HELAN A0A9K3EQJ0_HELAN A0A9K3DWU8_HELAN A0A9K3NW25_HELAN A0A251T4T6_HELAN A0A251SP87_HELAN A0A251SZJ3_HELAN A0A251TWM2_HELAN A0A251S2E6_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1VQ35_LACSA A0A9R1UDA5_LACSA A0A9R1VEA1_LACSA A0A9R1VEC0_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6SFE8_COFAR A0A6P6SFD2_COFAR A0A6P6XF78_COFAR A0A6P6UBH3_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UCW9_COFCA A0A068TNM6_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9HEC4_9LAMI A0A2G9GFJ3_9LAMI A0A2G9GFJ4_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7B6C3_9LAMI A0A2Z6ZZU0_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8WZS3_SALSN A0A8X8X6B4_SALSN A0A8X8Y471_SALSN A0A8X8Z0V4_SALSN A0A8X8XY23_SALSN A0A8X8Z0C1_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CTY8_9LAMI S8CV70_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0UJC6_OLEEU A0A8S0R5S3_OLEEU A0A8S0TR63_OLEEU A0A8S0UNW3_OLEEU A0A8S0RYS7_OLEEU A0A8S0UJH9_OLEEU A0A8S0UPQ0_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7R915_STRAF A0A5A7R847_STRAF A0A5A7NVM6_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7RIM2_STRHE A0A9N7MJH4_STRHE A0A9N7NIH8_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830CHT3_9LAMI A0A830B9K7_9LAMI A0A830C5X9_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9UPN3_SESIN A0A8M8UTA0_SESIN A0A6I9SR48_SESIN A0A6I9SRT3_SESIN A0A8M8UXI5_SESIN A0A6I9UHL7_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022RH45_ERYGU A0A022R197_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0ZT92_CUSEU A0A9P1E403_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DZI3_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484LZ43_9ASTE A0A484LFI5_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6IJF3_NICAT A0A1J6I726_NICAT A0A314KU32_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7WZD9_NICSY A0A1U7YAR6_NICSY A0A1U7XHU1_NICSY A0A1U7XXC2_NICSY A0A1U7YMW6_NICSY A0A1U7Z0K5_NICSY A0A1U7YK36_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4CCT3_TOBAC A0A1S4DPP6_TOBAC A0A1S4ANB9_TOBAC A0A1S3YLS5_TOBAC A0A1S3YLU2_TOBAC A0A1S3YLU7_TOBAC A0A1S4BMM9_TOBAC A0A1S3YCH9_TOBAC A0A1S3YMU4_TOBAC A0A1S4BHG7_TOBAC A0A1S4BMI6_TOBAC A0A1S4BMN7_TOBAC A0A1S4B778_TOBAC A0A1S4BMH7_TOBAC A0A1S4BHD7_TOBAC A0A1S4B770_TOBAC A0A1S4B789_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A1U8F1N7_CAPAN A0A1U8E192_CAPAN A0A2G2YIR9_CAPAN A0A2G2ZVS2_CAPAN A0A2G2ZVR9_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2WF17_CAPBA A0A2G2VRE8_CAPBA A0A2G2WPW9_CAPBA A0A2G2W535_CAPBA A0A2G2WPV6_CAPBA A0A2G2WQ07_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1RGT4_9SOLA A0A9Q1MW88_9SOLA A0A9Q1LDT8_9SOLA A0A9Q1LMP5_9SOLA A0A9Q1L9L9_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J6A4X4_SOLCO A0A9J6A573_SOLCO A0A9J5YAV4_SOLCO A0A9J5XR36_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7IAU4_SOLLC A0A3Q7FWC7_SOLLC A0A3Q7FUF6_SOLLC A0A3Q7HLC0_SOLLC A0A3Q7FXP1_SOLLC A0A3Q7IAC1_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1BWS8_SOLTU M1CN80_SOLTU M1AC27_SOLTU M1C3I4_SOLTU M1C3L1_SOLTU M1C3L0_SOLTU M1C3K6_SOLTU M1C3K7_SOLTU M1C3K8_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7TKA1_VITVI D7TQZ8_VITVI F6HXQ8_VITVI D7TZN7_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7CAM7_TRIWF A0A7J7E2H5_TRIWF A0A7J7CQU6_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3AYS3_CUCME A0A1S3CC80_CUCME A0A1S3CCP5_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7UFQ2_CUCME A0A5A7UJ62_CUCME A0A5A7UCM3_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0L940_CUCSA A0A0A0LEF4_CUCSA A0A0A0KNX6_CUCSA A0A0A0LBZ1_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1KPK8_CUCMA A0A6J1K7A3_CUCMA A0A6J1ISV7_CUCMA A0A6J1IRU2_CUCMA A0A6J1K9L4_CUCMA A0A6J1IZV1_CUCMA A0A6J1IU35_CUCMA A0A6J1IZT4_CUCMA A0A6J1KDR0_CUCMA A0A6J1IRV1_CUCMA A0A6J1IZW3_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1CXS0_MOMCH A0A6J1D4P5_MOMCH A0A6J1D2A9_MOMCH A0A6J1D4Y8_MOMCH A0A6J1D4Q2_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834SFS8_9FABA A0A834WIW1_9FABA A0A834XI26_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XFS9_CICAR A0A1S2YHL1_CICAR A0A1S2YGQ5_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D5B9C1_PEA A0A9D5AJ94_PEA A0A9D4VM77_PEA A0A9D4ZWX2_PEA A0A9D4VL56_PEA A0A9D4VK14_PEA A0A9D4VKN1_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) A0A072V9Z1_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3MSX9_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KIT1_ABRPR A0A8B8KII0_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151SW34_CAJCA A0A151R600_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) A0A0R0IPJ7_SOYBN I1K3F6_SOYBN I1KRV0_SOYBN I1KRU6_SOYBN B0M1B1_SOYBN I1MJ29_SOYBN A0A0R0JVA6_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445JC69_GLYSO A0A0B2SP87_GLYSO A0A445JC85_GLYSO A0A445JG18_GLYSO A0A445GY26_GLYSO A0A445KNY6_GLYSO A0A445KNA3_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7CKQ5_PHAVU V7BVZ7_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9UIV4_PHAAN A0A0L9UKV2_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3SJZ8_PHAAN A0A0S3R155_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3UVY5_VIGRR A0A1S3U5X7_VIGRR A0A1S3UVE2_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4BYG7_ARADU A0A6P4D1R2_ARADU A0A6P4B3U4_ARADU A0A6P4C4A1_ARADU A0A6P4BIP3_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445CHH2_ARAHY A0A444Y2I8_ARAHY A0A445DLN8_ARAHY A0A444ZSC4_ARAHY A0A444WWX7_ARAHY A0A445BCE7_ARAHY A0A444WWV0_ARAHY A0A444WWT7_ARAHY A0A445BCF9_ARAHY A0A444WWW2_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4PNQ4_LUPAL A0A6A5M0Q0_LUPAL A0A6A4R8J0_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A1J7HZ44_LUPAN A0A4P1RW61_LUPAN A0A4P1R8K8_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6RQP1_9ROSI A0A5N6QK26_9ROSI A0A5N6QAD0_9ROSI A0A5N6QI54_9ROSI A0A5N6QLK3_9ROSI A0A5N6L3K1_9ROSI A0A5N6L5E3_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4VVQ7_9ROSI A0A8J4VWM2_9ROSI A0A8J4VF93_9ROSI A0A8J4Q4P4_9ROSI A0A8J4VM15_9ROSI A0A8J4VME2_9ROSI A0A8J4VX51_9ROSI A0A8J4QGW1_9ROSI A0A8J4VAB4_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2LLN2_QUELO A0A7N2LHP9_QUELO A0A7N2LRE6_QUELO A0A7N2MJA6_QUELO A0A7N2LK42_QUELO A0A7N2LLD9_QUELO A0A7N2LJN9_QUELO A0A7N2LLP0_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1RR07_CARIL A0A8T1RSM5_CARIL A0A8T1RS49_CARIL A0A8T1RSZ2_CARIL A0A8T1PE04_CARIL A0A8T1PLS0_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4FTP5_JUGRE A0A2I4FTP1_JUGRE A0A6P9EZK2_JUGRE A0A2I4FTP9_JUGRE A0A2I4DTC0_JUGRE A0A2I4EJX0_JUGRE A0A2I4FTP3_JUGRE A0A2I4EJW4_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1WBF5_9ROSI A0A6A1VTA8_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9S0Y9_RICCO B9ST74_RICCO B9ST69_RICCO B9ST75_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067L0G9_JATCU A0A067L0C3_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UGD6_MANES A0A2C9U6N6_MANES A0A251JRE2_MANES A0A2C9UXE6_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6NET5_HEVBR A0A6A6LVE8_HEVBR A0A6A6LZA0_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0F5N1_9ROSI A0A9Q0FZL5_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5PSJ4_POPAL A0A4U5NT81_POPAL A0A4U5NR44_POPAL A0A4U5QY17_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2Z2V3_POPDE A0A8T2Z2U9_POPDE A0A8T2XMU8_POPDE A0A8T2ZA21_POPDE A0A8T2Z9P6_POPDE A0A8T2Z9B8_POPDE A0A8T2ZB77_POPDE A0A8T2ZA18_POPDE A0A8T2ZA84_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A9PFI8_POPTR B9I1W2_POPTR B9H2B3_POPTR B9GXP6_POPTR A0A2K2B2S5_POPTR A0A3N7EPT1_POPTR B9GXP7_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5JQB1_9ROSI A0A5N5N2S3_9ROSI A0A5N5N981_9ROSI A0A5N5NCC9_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835MN60_9ROSI A0A835K9R9_9ROSI A0A835KD32_9ROSI A0A835N468_9ROSI A0A835JGE9_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0X1R2_9ROSI A0A9Q0UXR1_9ROSI A0A9Q0T0P4_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0VUA6_SALPP A0A9Q0WJN1_SALPP A0A9Q0T9R5_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A6N2NIZ4_SALVM A0A9Q0QJN2_SALVM A0A9Q0T8A2_SALVM A0A9Q0QCM3_SALVM A0A9Q0ZZ55_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3D9R4_CEPFO A0A1Q3AZ87_CEPFO A0A1Q3B077_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6GBB2_CANSA A0A7J6HVX1_CANSA A0A7J6GG17_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5B469_PARAD A0A2P5DHB7_PARAD A0A2P5B449_PARAD A0A2P5B460_PARAD A0A2P5DH83_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5F6R0_TREOI A0A2P5EQT7_TREOI A0A2P5F6R6_TREOI A0A2P5F6R8_TREOI A0A2P5F6P7_TREOI A0A2P5EQR2_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9S6K4_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P3ZD50_ZIZJJ A0A6P4A3Y1_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AZW0_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AWI1_ZIZJJ A0A6P4BR64_ZIZJJ A0A6P4BFN7_ZIZJJ A0A6P4BFS9_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978V542_ZIZJJ A0A978VZN0_ZIZJJ A0A978W513_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0ML40_9ROSA A0A8K0MCY9_9ROSA A0A8K0HHT8_9ROSA A0A8K0HFW8_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5X0G2_PRUAR A0A6J5WLY6_PRUAR A0A6J5X2L1_PRUAR A0A6J5WME8_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5TYE9_PRUAV A0A6P5TYX5_PRUAV A0A6P5TLF0_PRUAV A0A6P5RV54_PRUAV A0A6P5U4T4_PRUAV A0A6P5TQ89_PRUAV A0A6P5TNA7_PRUAV A0A6P5U2F9_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4FWU7_PRUDU A0A5E4F0Y6_PRUDU A0A5E4FUC0_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5WSI5_PRUPE M5X0S5_PRUPE A0A251PUR5_PRUPE A0A251PUR7_PRUPE M5X0T0_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314V0S6_PRUYE A0A314USQ3_PRUYE A0A314XUJ2_PRUYE A0A314UZN2_PRUYE A0A314UKI7_PRUYE A0A314ZT46_PRUYE A0A314V0H5_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540NRK6_MALBA A0A540KIP0_MALBA A0A540NGQ5_MALBA A0A540NDJ8_MALBA A0A540KRC8_MALBA A0A540L8A4_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498JTM1_MALDO A0A498J2R9_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5G6J5_9ROSA A0A5N5FFT8_9ROSA A0A5N5GCA6_9ROSA A0A5N5FED7_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6RYW8_ROSCH A0A2P6Q956_ROSCH A0A2P6RYW4_ROSCH A0A2P6PSQ8_ROSCH A0A2P6Q5N0_ROSCH A0A2P6PSR9_ROSCH A0A2P6PSN3_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565B8F8_9BRAS A0A565B9V1_9BRAS A0A565BG81_9BRAS A0A565CFX5_9BRAS A0A565B8X1_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4CBF6_BRACM M4DYD9_BRACM M4EF08_BRACM M4DYD7_BRACM M4EEX6_BRACM M4DYG0_BRACM M4D7Z2_BRACM M4CBH0_BRACM M4D9Y9_BRACM M4EEX7_BRACM M4DYF9_BRACM M4CBH1_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X8AYX8_BRACI A0A8X7QKC7_BRACI A0A8X7RVE7_BRACI A0A8X7VQN6_BRACI A0A8X7SGK3_BRACI A0A8X7VQF9_BRACI A0A8X7PCH9_BRACI A0A8X7PAJ0_BRACI A0A8X7RVA8_BRACI A0A8X7Q1L9_BRACI A0A8X7TEN0_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9M1H9_BRACR A0A8S9JZS3_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078H749_BRANA A0A078IMF5_BRANA A0A078HP01_BRANA A0A078H5S0_BRANA A0A078HKW6_BRANA A0A078HKX6_BRANA A0A078IYV5_BRANA A0A078CXF9_BRANA A0A078H3K2_BRANA A0A078IQU1_BRANA A0A078HQQ6_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3BB78_BRAOL A0A0D3CK91_BRAOL A0A0D3A426_BRAOL A0A0D3ADP2_BRAOL A0A0D3BBA2_BRAOL A0A0D3ADP1_BRAOL A0A0D3DEU6_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0JZB5_RAPSA A0A6J0P8M3_RAPSA A0A9W3BWT1_RAPSA A0A6J0JC89_RAPSA A0A9W3C232_RAPSA A0A6J0P7Q2_RAPSA A0A6J0N4Q6_RAPSA A0A6J0NPU1_RAPSA A0A6J0JC67_RAPSA A0A6J0PAA6_RAPSA A0A9W3DU09_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7KVA4_ARALL D7L347_ARALL D7MCT8_ARALL D7L2C8_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) GLO5_ARATH GLO1_ARATH HAOX2_ARATH GLO2_ARATH HAOX1_ARATH Q2V3V9_ARATH A8MS37_ARATH B3H4B8_ARATH F4JFV6_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0IA35_9BRAS R0HZ39_9BRAS R0I3A9_9BRAS R0H079_9BRAS R0G8T7_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2IXP4_9BRAS A0A6D2K3K5_9BRAS A0A6D2I8V4_9BRAS A0A6D2IF31_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4LDM4_EUTSA V4M175_EUTSA V4LDR0_EUTSA V4MGB8_EUTSA V4M808_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1B3F6_9ROSI A0A6J1B591_9ROSI A0A6J1B554_9ROSI A0A6J1ALC8_9ROSI A0A6J1AMI7_9ROSI A0A6J1B5F7_9ROSI A0A6J1B7N8_9ROSI A0A6J1B4M4_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061GBT4_THECC A0A061GE63_THECC A0A061FA06_THECC A0A061GD44_THECC A0A061GDT8_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3HW28_COCAP A0A1R3HIZ5_COCAP A0A1R3HJT3_COCAP A0A1R3KG42_COCAP A0A1R3HJV4_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3JCX1_9ROSI A0A1R3H5V9_9ROSI A0A1R3H770_9ROSI A0A1R3H6V3_9ROSI A0A1R3L4B6_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5X7T2_DURZI A0A6P5X7U8_DURZI A0A6P5ZGG8_DURZI A0A6P5XZJ3_DURZI A0A6P5WHW1_DURZI A0A6P5WNY3_DURZI A0A6P5XZU3_DURZI A0A6P5WNI9_DURZI A0A6P5WJB6_DURZI A0A6P5X662_DURZI A0A6P5WHB5_DURZI A0A6P5WHA0_DURZI A0A6P5WGU5_DURZI A0A6P5WIT4_DURZI A0A6P5X8H9_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6DEC4_9ROSI A0A8J6D8D9_9ROSI A0A8J6D0X4_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0PC36_GOSAR A0A0B0NM49_GOSAR A0A0B0NSY4_GOSAR A0A0B0PQI2_GOSAR A0A0B0PKZ8_GOSAR A0A0B0MFF1_GOSAR A0A0B0N1L8_GOSAR A0A0B0MKG4_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6WDF3_9ROSI A0A5B6WDL5_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5WEJ0_GOSBA A0A2P5YJL3_GOSBA A0A2P5XM91_GOSBA A0A2P5VVZ7_GOSBA A0A2P5YJL1_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8M0A9_GOSHI A0A1U8MBX1_GOSHI A0A1U8M3J4_GOSHI H2D5S6_GOSHI A0A1U8HS55_GOSHI A0A1U8HS23_GOSHI A0A1U8I1J8_GOSHI A0A1U8IPP6_GOSHI A0A1U8KJP4_GOSHI A0A1U8MFJ6_GOSHI A0A1U8KKE3_GOSHI A0A1U8IJU2_GOSHI A0A1U8PT08_GOSHI A0A1U8IUJ2_GOSHI A0A1U8IUF5_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D3AF46_GOSMU A0A5D2W2H2_GOSMU A0A5D2XKY0_GOSMU A0A5D2W3B0_GOSMU A0A5D3A9D8_GOSMU A0A5D2XI09_GOSMU A0A5D2Z7N5_GOSMU A0A5D2UX52_GOSMU A0A5D2TIL9_GOSMU A0A5D2XVG6_GOSMU A0A5D2T4K5_GOSMU A0A5D2T5C5_GOSMU A0A5D2YX97_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2NHW5_GOSRA A0A0D2R0B1_GOSRA A0A0D2UMN4_GOSRA A0A0D2S1Q1_GOSRA A0A0D2UPR5_GOSRA A0A0D2UNA8_GOSRA A0A0D2RZM8_GOSRA A0A0D2T382_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D4AHR0_9ROSI A0A9D3UMY5_9ROSI A0A9D3V284_9ROSI A0A9D3UNS7_9ROSI A0A9D3URS9_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3AZ18_HIBSY A0A6A2XR89_HIBSY A0A6A3CYT8_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7MVU3_HIBTR A0A9W7M4D7_HIBTR A0A9W7IC79_HIBTR A0A9W7IC25_HIBTR A0A9W7MM30_HIBTR A0A9W7HRH1_HIBTR A0A9W7IE85_HIBTR A0A9W7LWS0_HIBTR A0A9W7HBX5_HIBTR A0A9W7H9W8_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A218XL44_PUNGR A0A2I0KMC1_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CVI3_CORYI A0A8T0CXV0_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8R1G0_9MYRT A0A8B8R1F6_9MYRT A0A8B8QYZ0_9MYRT A0A8B8QYX7_9MYRT A0A8B8R1R2_9MYRT A0A8B8MY60_9MYRT A0A8B8R0N3_9MYRT A0A8B8MY94_9MYRT A0A8B8QJW1_9MYRT A0A8B8QLN3_9MYRT A0A8B8QKQ9_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4VR27_CITCL V4SS50_CITCL V4RY97_CITCL V4TQZ1_CITCL V4W9J1_CITCL V4SH78_CITCL V4SS45_CITCL V4RYA7_CITCL V4SH96_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067EGZ9_CITSI A0A067E5Y5_CITSI A0A067E5K3_CITSI A0A067E9C5_CITSI A0A067EHT0_CITSI A0A067GEU9_CITSI A0A067GF36_CITSI A0A067EH02_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7GT41_9ROSI A0A5C7GV14_9ROSI A0A5C7GTX7_9ROSI A0A5C7IGR6_9ROSI A0A5C7IAW8_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1IFF0_KLENI A0A1Y1I8S9_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3N9U2_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3JDP5_9VIRI