Taxonomic distribution of MF_00471 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NB68_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2QYN2_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IA94_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TBS6_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9TCM7_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LDN7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BGE1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4BCA4_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SDR1_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YUT0_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0LNH1_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7TX36_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) M7TDG4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8UZB8_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DY91_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 91 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) O29400_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RFE7_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BBH3_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KQE9_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S0T6_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IK07_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K3E8_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L016_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2W9R0_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EBW7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N198_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166CZ71_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166AJZ2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E202_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SHX5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MCX0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XMR5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S8Y5_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PAU5_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) O26974_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GY83_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Y644_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BCE7_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Q6LXS8_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) A0A8J7Y903_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HPN3_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Q8TVE3_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DW34_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VMG9_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DKF9_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QMK2_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CU21_9EURY A0A9R1D583_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5J618_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SR89_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151A8R6_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZVF7_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3HTY6_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5ZKT1_9EURY A0A1H6BQS8_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GSK2_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NVT6_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5GDD1_9EURY A0A7D5GHS8_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5QA08_9EURY A0A7D5L912_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A0F8AUY0_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7F5B7_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VNR9_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JXC6_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3T1F9_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9XBM7_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7ERP5_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TKP1_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W4D7_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I4I6_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4DGD5_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J8B706_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) A2STG2_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BL78_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7J8F9_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498GZU6_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CN46_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A3N6_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KW81_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RIE0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YWW7_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) A7I664_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HFH9_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GDR8_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Q2FLC4_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N514_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JB93_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V0A2_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964D956_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F6D6_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SRA9_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E6X5_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5EC25_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PWD3_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5E9D1_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KX55_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XNZ7_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Q8THL0_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NTW8_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JP22_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P5M0_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2PA01_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WQ34_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BWG9_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B6C2_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6P9D5_CALS0 E6N3S7_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V131_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YFM0_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C1X4_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 31 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5WUL9_UNCAI A0A7Y5WVC6_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q8S3_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TXI0_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NY43_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8NSP8_9BACT A0A7V8NQW6_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BR49_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5USE3_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IF65_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YMN8_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BSU5_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W8E2U4_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NWG6_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6M482_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T1V3_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A7C2_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8WYI8_GRATM E8X6Y8_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IK70_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JN87_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EGM3_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZGD3_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V3G7_TERSS E8V718_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PSB5_LUTPR A0A143PJP5_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7KYQ4_9BACT A0A6A7L7U2_9BACT A0A6A7LB83_9BACT A0A6A7L811_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 2395 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HVI8_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F1S5_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V0G0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1G0T1_9ACTN A0A0N1NK35_9ACTN A0A0N1G403_9ACTN A0A0N0MS13_9ACTN A0A0N1FI63_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1GS91_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LIK9_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WVY2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q2H1_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3Q8WRZ9_9ACTO A0A3S8ZCH9_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZH50_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SDX7_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A448PEU4_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4FTT3_9ACTO A0A1R4G206_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JJ77_9ACTO A0A2N1JMW7_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VL52_9ACTN A0A368VIC7_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0H1N6_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8ZTJ8_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941IHS8_9ACTN A0A941EF31_9ACTN A0A941IL66_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941ITT9_9ACTN A0A941ENV9_9ACTN A0A941EKJ2_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QDQ2_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7TVA4_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AIE0_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NQE1_9ACTN A0A924NMZ5_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1PXV4_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GV22_9ACTN A0A286GTY6_9ACTN A0A286GGR9_9ACTN A0A286GTQ2_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238V832_9ACTN A0A238X965_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y803_9ACTN A0A4Q7Y2Q9_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RS37_BLASD H6RU30_BLASD H6RIT9_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P4K6_9ACTN A0A4Y9P4Y9_9ACTN A0A4Y9P5P3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9PWC0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7LYW2_9ACTN A0A1H7KZD7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2KK89_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367BA80_9ACTN A0A367BAN7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5R1Z4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5HL95_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2SBU4_GEOOG D2SD14_GEOOG D2S5B1_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4HTD6_9ACTN A0A1I4GXA5_9ACTN A0A1I4GUS6_9ACTN A0A1I4GWL3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EJW3_9ACTN A0A285EJ53_9ACTN A0A285EIF6_9ACTN A0A285EG15_9ACTN A0A285EF72_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9N824_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J4H2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZZ50_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4EZ31_9ACTN I4EXZ5_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H8T0_9ACTN A0A6P0EQJ3_9ACTN A0A6P0H8Q0_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IPD7_9ACTN A0A562IQ61_9ACTN A0A562INY3_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3FMM2_9ACTN A0A1H3E957_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8CAB2_9ACTN A0A1S8C6N1_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VEA4_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CL98_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V387_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V581_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q9M3_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5ELQ0_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8E2F6_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5D6X9_9ACTN A0A4R5DCG8_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AI49_9ACTN A0A4R5A117_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YGR8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QF74_9ACTN A0A329QBT6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S636_9ACTN A0A6L9SG43_9ACTN A0A6L9SGD3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3LZH9_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DPX7_9ACTN A0A7Y9DMM9_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WAX9_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IK87_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NIB8_9ACTN A0A9X1NMG7_9ACTN A0A9X1NF47_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A315ZPN2_9ACTN A0A316ABW5_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I1YLA6_9ACTN A0A1I2IF11_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GQ85_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239JQ22_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1G9VGY2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7NCD0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8RZI5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6CJ91_9ACTN A0A1H5VBY0_9ACTN A0A1H6DY41_9ACTN A0A1H6DHE1_9ACTN A0A1H6DPE1_9ACTN A0A1H6E728_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A853A0D2_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NPW2_9ACTN A0A1T3NNK0_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W0B3_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561ELS0_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NBR9_KITAU A0A1E7MWA6_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066ZBX0_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919FY64_9ACTN A0A919L032_9ACTN A0A918YUP2_9ACTN A0A919FB84_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R6C4_KITKI A0A7W7R6L5_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NJX2_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B0Z1_9ACTN A0A2H5ATF2_9ACTN A0A2H5B227_9ACTN A0A2H5B8F7_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8PQ62_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UBP3_9ACTN A0A561TVP4_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SWU1_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FFJ7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7HDU3_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0ILL9_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JN98_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JV74_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9PBY3_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VHI5_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4N0G4_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YDV2_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) O54169_STRCO Q9FBS9_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917YF05_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YRR8_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0BHF8_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1PGR3_9ACTN A0A7G1NTY6_9ACTN A0A7G1NYW5_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q1X0_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917RG06_9ACTN A0A917RFU1_9ACTN A0A917RM79_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NHP3_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L8J0_9ACTN A0A0L8L7U4_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918C8N1_9ACTN A0A918FPH1_9ACTN A0A918F6E9_9ACTN A0A918C833_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q82MP3_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939FCC9_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7C9P7_STRBB D7BUN6_STRBB D7CB11_STRBB D7BYI7_STRBB D7C6S5_STRBB D7C445_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UVV8_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WV27_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NUI6_9ACTN A0A917K053_9ACTN A0A917NXV8_9ACTN A0A917L2M1_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NA91_9ACTN A0A7H8NHU8_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101SPK1_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XKP2_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A117RJX6_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JSM3_9ACTN A0A514JL57_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HMR3_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919DQL4_9ACTN A0A919DCK8_9ACTN A0A918ZRH4_9ACTN A0A918ZSH0_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A124HBX8_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T9S7_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927F1F8_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XJM4_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4U8G6_9ACTN A0A6G4TSK3_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B6L3_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A124GYQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5FYA9_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IP48_9ACTN A0A8T4J0P8_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F3A0_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SIH1_STRDA A0A233RZC0_STRDA A0A233RQR2_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101V1A1_9ACTN A0A101USN6_9ACTN A0A117RZI4_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0L7M4_9ACTN A0A5Q0L529_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919ERK4_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QNE8_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918K191_9ACTN A0A918U5G0_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919AD49_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UVZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XGM6_9ACTN A0A917XFU8_9ACTN A0A917XGA5_9ACTN A0A917UI41_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U2J2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926LCC2_9ACTN A0A926L2M9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101RRT1_9ACTN A0A101S5A1_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KPX5_STRGD A0A3Q9KLZ2_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4SZE3_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6R2E5_9ACTN A0A1I6T966_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z903_9ACTN A0A3A9Z9I4_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FSA6_9ACTN A0A918FT71_9ACTN A0A918LBB9_9ACTN A0A918GAW9_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HMC0_9ACTN A0A387H7M3_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9AU69_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q3U3_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QNI6_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KS74_9ACTN L1KQI9_9ACTN L1L6M9_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KY84_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HTA9_STRKA A0A4Q9HMF0_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AUL0_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917LB08_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A169PIB1_STRLU A0A160P8R0_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8P7W9_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9GTI9_9ACTN A0A6G9H4F4_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MC15_STRLN A0A1B1MLS5_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6D354_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PRU7_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q3B2_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NSQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D509_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919ECJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1LTR0_9ACTN A0A7X1HYW4_9ACTN A0A7X1I1M2_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918KQW1_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W9D0_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QHI5_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940MI10_9ACTN A0A940M9P9_9ACTN A0A940MDK8_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B9V4_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918LIJ4_9ACTN A0A918LDI9_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5D6S1_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PEL3_STRNR A0A2N8P9N3_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VLK1_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JID7_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HAU8_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HI74_9ACTN A0A345HX50_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918LNE7_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8WD33_9ACTN A0A5N8VVM2_9ACTN A0A5N8VTZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UF09_9ACTN A0A918UTZ2_9ACTN A0A918PBE7_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SRU1_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3BTX1_9ACTN M3BXY9_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8J2Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9B2P7_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A0X3VB51_9ACTN A0A117MLS9_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XHH2_9ACTN A0A0J7ABW9_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TCB7_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VAL2_9ACTN A0A6G4VEN8_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7T4D4_9ACTN A0A2T7TDX3_9ACTN A0A2T7T9I6_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0I088_9ACTN A0A3M0HTM6_9ACTN A0A3M0IBX7_9ACTN A0A3M0IAS4_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GW87_9ACTN A0A2P2GVF1_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CNG5_9ACTN A0A7K0CLE9_9ACTN A0A7K0CLF2_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973ZDN0_STRSQ A0A973ULT1_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NKU9_STREK G2NA15_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QSU5_9ACTN A0A285QI96_9ACTN A0A285R3W8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5L900_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2B837_9ACTN A0A0C1XQ95_9ACTN A0A0C2B895_9ACTN A0A0C1YA66_9ACTN A0A0C2BCW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5GD83_9ACTN A0A1H5N4I5_9ACTN A0A1H5KDK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MF74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TMF3_9ACTN A0A4S2TE87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384ILK4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6CY99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6ESM3_9ACTN A0A3N6FE21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6FI96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M9ZUL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZNX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5BJQ1_9ACTN A0A3N5AKL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PQU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7EM89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A941BUA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8WWJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MKT9_9ACTN A0A1Q5N614_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DI20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IKW6_9ACTN A0A2M9IGS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GXA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JZD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N1E9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WEE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5L9R7_9ACTN A0A1Q5L9U5_9ACTN A0A1Q5L9W4_9ACTN A0A1Q5LB46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5NBY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VT92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N8Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3NZ12_9ACTN A0A0U3QHV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BKJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CHG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4S1Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SK85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6INH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K2T2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5P2I1_9ACTN A0A1A5PF10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IGF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2ZAL0_9ACTN S2ZK00_9ACTN S2Z181_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HL29_9ACTN A0A550I9X1_9ACTN A0A550HPG8_9ACTN A0A550HFM2_9ACTN A0A550HEN6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BXW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4VB80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IL65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P3H2_9ACTN A0A944IQC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K114_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1CUW8_9ACTN A0A4R1DF58_9ACTN A0A4R1DQC0_9ACTN A0A4R1DNG6_9ACTN A0A4R1DPM7_9ACTN A0A4R1DNK3_9ACTN A0A4R1DW13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K4B4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VI15_9ACTN A0A0M8VA72_9ACTN U5YPE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M9YPT6_9ACTN A0A0N0SM53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RBD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5E3B0_9ACTN A0A1C5DB44_9ACTN A0A1C5CSC3_9ACTN A0A1C5CSI2_9ACTN A0A1C5CSN6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IF70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4Y354_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HCK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3WF09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3RYX7_9ACTN A0A0X3RNT8_9ACTN A0A0X3RXI3_9ACTN A0A0X3RT91_9ACTN A0A0X3S3F4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2KH95_9ACTN A0A2W2MQ47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H5C7_9ACTN A0A2U3GTM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BE75_9ACTN A0A1C5DHG6_9ACTN A0A1C5CQQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H5CXE5_9ACTN A0A1H5BSB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4XUH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XFQ4_9ACTN A0A940X9P4_9ACTN A0A941AZH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426TVE5_9ACTN A0A426UH82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T678_9ACTN A0A7L5SWV4_9ACTN A0A7L5SMZ8_9ACTN A0A7L5SNN2_9ACTN A0A7L5T827_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SGK9_9ACTN A0A0T1SBL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q8ZHV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YXJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YU87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XKX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8B1Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IZG8_9ACTN A0A1A9ISU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HWM0_9ACTN A0A367HYP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2VCT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RQ77_9ACTN A0A6B2S3R9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XH07_9ACTN A0A6B2X1S5_9ACTN A0A6B2WWF6_9ACTN A0A6B2X2J8_9ACTN A0A6B2WYG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S0U3_9ACTN A0A6G3RWX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XCU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YPH5_9ACTN A0A7K2YF66_9ACTN A0A7K2YXX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FGP5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GYW8_9ACTN A0A7K3GFL4_9ACTN A0A7K3GZQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JNP1_9ACTN A0A7K2JW91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CIM8_9ACTN A0A6I5CK84_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3G070_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TMV6_9ACTN A0A7K2TML8_9ACTN A0A7K2TN80_9ACTN A0A7K2TME3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A2I0_9ACTN A0A7K2ZV04_9ACTN A0A7K2ZYB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3IL01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3UMY0_9ACTN A0A7U3UY73_9ACTN A0A7U3UWK7_9ACTN A0A7U3VS11_9ACTN G1UDT2_9ACTN A0A7U3UPE4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M4G8_9ACTN A0A5R9M9J2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5ABD0_9ACTN A0A3N5A2F9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I3I0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JKH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926R2G5_9ACTN A0A926R1Z5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919HK20_9ACTN A0A919HE26_9ACTN A0A919HQ93_9ACTN A0A919HAJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5JW80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YV69_9ACTN A0A1Q4Z908_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I193_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3HD28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4KFL1_9ACTN A0A1C4IYX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PUT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9F299_9ACTN A0A6G9F4S6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8WAE4_9ACTN A0A3Q8WBI0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VE07_9ACTN A0A3S8WRA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VLN4_9ACTN A0A150VNH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9WJA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M9YDS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VX15_9ACTN A0A0F5W333_9ACTN A0A0F5W4C8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6QDM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399GL63_9ACTN A0A399HBJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652KXR9_9ACTN A0A652K539_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0NTM2_9ACTN A0A1H0PL61_9ACTN A0A1H0NWU3_9ACTN A0A1H0RT22_9ACTN A0A1H0PKD3_9ACTN A0A1H0PL89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K4W1_9ACTN D6KE00_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652K9W4_9ACTN A0A652LBR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I0P1_9ACTN A0A6N2HF39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9WHJ6_9ACTN A0A1H9C5Y2_9ACTN A0A1H9SHF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SI56_9ACTN A0A1R1SF74_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3V9K1_9ACTN A0A4Y3V7P7_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919ADW8_9ACTN A0A919E3K7_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XA01_9ACTN A0A5N8XDC7_9ACTN A0A5N8X9E2_9ACTN A0A5N8X9A9_9ACTN A0A5N8XT14_9ACTN A0A5N8XJJ2_9ACTN A0A5N8Y1C2_9ACTN A0A5N8XA62_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505D6V0_9ACTN A0A505DRA5_9ACTN A0A505DN87_9ACTN A0A505DQ41_9ACTN A0A505DQB4_9ACTN A0A505DQF2_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919GAB3_9ACTN A0A919G2R1_9ACTN A0A919GFJ3_9ACTN A0A919G6F0_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949N5K0_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4N3G9_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XN28_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939JQ49_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4AAL2_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FIS5_9ACTN L7EWF2_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VAQ3_9ACTN A0A1Q4V8R7_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R5M1_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I845_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J099_STRVI A0A5J6JDC1_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JLS0_9ACTN A0A931JME8_9ACTN A0A931NNF3_9ACTN A0A931NNH8_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YR58_STRMQ A0A2J7Z493_STRMQ A0A2J7Z2T1_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9WXQ1_STRVT D9XAD8_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1H0EK01_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BBW4_9ACTN A0A7H1BI88_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LF85_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7FM43_9ACTN A0A3R7ICR9_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101PA75_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9Q746_9ACTN A0A7W9QGK0_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y6CN91_9ACTN A0A7Y6CQK7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A918DSD5_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5BZF8_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BAG2_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D3J3_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9UVK6_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9ELA4_9MICO A0A2A9EGB5_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EFQ0_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9B2Z0_9MICO K9ACP6_9MICO K9AXM9_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IMK0_9MICO A0A366IFG8_9MICO A0A366IJF2_9MICO A0A366ILG3_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L560_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9AWK4_BRELN A0A0B9A3I4_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H4N8_9MICO A0A6N9H6R5_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HAS7_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2TWV7_9MICO A0A8J2TXL4_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0ABB5_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VQ01_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BXQ2_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919TYZ1_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0QFJ6_CELFI A0A7Y0QGG4_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H0V3_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FH16_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MEW1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FIX9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6YCR9_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RMR7_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WTN2_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GJI5_9MICO A0A291GKR5_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QWF3_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DF05_9MICO A0A853DKJ7_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BXG3_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JHX0_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BT61_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839NB66_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563E363_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JL63_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967AXF1_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GH83_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TP56_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JXY9_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HHS0_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WG44_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YQV2_9MICO A0A542YQF3_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZHT1_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YLK8_9MICO A0A2N3YGG3_9MICO A0A2N3YF85_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E3J3_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R226_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FUN5_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IK62_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K4J7_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6K4G5_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077M355_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077M8F6_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q5D0_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4FGH7_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LL99_9MICO U1LC44_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8RJP9_9MICO A0A4P8R2U3_9MICO A0A4P8R5Q7_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2F946_9MICO A0A6I2F9L1_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4V1QWR4_9MICO A0A4Q2L6L6_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FKM8_9MICO A0A975FNV3_9MICO A0A975FLP2_9MICO A0A975FLP3_9MICO A0A975INA4_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WHR7_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WZF7_9MICO A0A2S0WXD8_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917UPE5_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YDK9_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5QWX7_9MICO A0A6L5R2P1_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V072_9MICO A0A5S4V6A9_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CCM1_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FFD4_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CZC8_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4P3G0_9MICO A0A6I4NZM7_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A164DBG5_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A5E8_9MICO A0A3M8AL02_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JUJ3_9MICO A0A7W3JTS3_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HT77_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1TW08_9MICO A0A3A1TV55_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LWZ1_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LJ66_9MICO A0A1X9LKT7_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AHR3_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XST1_9MICO A0A4V3IIF0_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R9A134_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9AUT0_9MICO A0A4R9B4R8_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZCW2_9MICO A0A4R8ZG49_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KNY5_9MICO A0A4Y8KJC7_9MICO A0A4Y8KMU2_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G8WYZ9_9MICO A0A1G9C477_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099J341_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7D897_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LNF1_9MICO A0A3M8L9F7_9MICO A0A3M8KXZ4_9MICO A0A3M8KT75_9MICO A0A3M8LPK6_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HJZ1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9Y0F5_9MICO A0A6L9Y299_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CHH4_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1CVM0_9MICO A0A0N0L1B9_9MICO A0A0N0L3J9_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IEI7_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PMV1_9MICO A0A7C9PMQ0_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4V6RZ08_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BWQ0_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5B7T6_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VX17_9MICO A0A3P3W6E5_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FYZ9_9MICO A0A1R4FGP8_9MICO A0A1R4FX05_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SQN2_9MICO A0A852SQY2_9MICO A0A852STP0_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3MUX5_9MICO A0A1H3T777_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5J2M8_9MICO A0A6M5J248_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YGB1_9MICO A0A542YAC4_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M6J0_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HYU3_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GUF3_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UQZ7_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2SYG6_LEIAQ U2T9Z3_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6H999_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0J6X0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4GE68_9MICO A0A1H4ALG7_9MICO A0A1H4F0K1_9MICO A0A1H4BB84_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MFQ9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4LPE0_9MICO A0A1I4GFG2_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5M292_9MICO A0A0Q5LZT6_9MICO A0A0Q5LU92_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PNF0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8UWZ5_9MICO A0A0Q8V7C3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CG73_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EP27_9MICO A0A147ES76_9MICO A0A147ERQ4_9MICO A0A147ER05_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q6V4_9MICO A0A934Q5R0_9MICO A0A934Q936_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S476_9MICO A0A7G9S3G7_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934QFP9_9MICO A0A934UXV9_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940T3K9_9MICO A0A940PQS2_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FI40_9MICO A0A6G8FLZ4_9MICO A0A6G8FKS5_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0IP78_9MICO A0A0D0I0A6_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6S520_9MICO A0A4R6RWV7_9MICO A0A4R6RVA5_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QLF4_9MICO A0A2S9QL20_9MICO A0A2S9QPR4_9MICO A0A2S9QKF4_9MICO A0A2S9QS02_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939RZP6_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916NHJ1_9MICO A0A916JVQ3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HU86_9MICO A0A1R4I1L5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LUC5_9MICO A0A0M2LMF6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W684_9MICO A0A0W7WAA4_9MICO A0A0W7WBH4_9MICO A0A0W7WAV2_9MICO A0A0W7WBD4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XP29_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LXG5_9MICO A0A061M102_9MICO A0A061M0H1_9MICO A0A061LVH9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926QE16_9MICO A0A926QCU5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926QC26_9MICO A0A926K8W7_9MICO A0A926KAE7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DBT3_9MICO A0A373DJV5_9MICO A0A373DHW0_9MICO A0A373DPQ3_9MICO A0A373DIJ8_9MICO A0A373DI23_9MICO A0A373DH51_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QER1_9MICO A0A939QDU0_9MICO A0A939TNB6_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4V0Z1I3_9MICO A0A4P6KE48_9MICO A0A4P6KH98_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XIA4_9MICO A0A6G7XJC8_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939S749_9MICO A0A939MQK8_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CSG8_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AE29_9MICO A0A511AC53_9MICO A0A511AGC1_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DTK6_9MICO A0A2A9DVP4_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917MM70_9MICO A0A917MKI9_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LVL4_9MICO A0A9X1S2E3_9MICO A0A9X1LXS2_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8UC62_9MICO A0A1P8UAG4_9MICO A0A1P8U742_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KQT8_9MICO A0A0F0L306_9MICO A0A0F0KND7_9MICO A0A0F0L6A7_9MICO A0A0F0L3U1_9MICO A0A0F0L429_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H5E6_9MICO A0A9W6LWQ7_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NU64_9MICO A0A371NWH3_9MICO A0A371NSM5_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TKA3_9MICO A0A5N0TGG6_9MICO A0A5N0TM83_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MCS1_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6M536_9MICO A0A9W6M503_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4J3A6_9MICO A0A1R4J8L9_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A917DHH3_9MICO A0A916Y2U0_9MICO A0A917DCL7_9MICO A0A916Y967_9MICO A0A917DDL6_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KW90_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LWT6_9MICO A0A0F0LVR0_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9CBL8_9MICO A0A7W9CDD9_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4LB87_9MICO A0A1H4NMY4_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HSR3_9MICO A0A0M2HKP1_9MICO A0A0M2HPK9_9MICO A0A0M2HRW8_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GKX5_9MICO A0A7Y9KJ20_9MICO A0A7Y9GR27_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HQG2_9MICO A0A9W6M7K1_9MICO A0A9W6M7X4_9MICO A0A9W6HW28_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H2L9_9MICO A0A0M2GZW0_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543EAB4_9MICO A0A543EFJ3_9MICO A0A543FKP4_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UM09_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HB01_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9J0Z5_9MICO A0A3Q9J0H6_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2AED1_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7FHB8_9MICO A0A7W7BN38_9MICO A0A7W7BMN4_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KQ35_9MICO T5KQL3_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HL87_9MICO A0A5C8HQ75_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FTU7_9MICO A0A031FPP9_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FVU8_9MICO A0A4Y9FV65_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6EQM2_9MICO A0A4P6EM47_9MICO A0A4P6EA60_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9ET37_9MICO A0A7Y9EVS3_9MICO A0A7Y9ETD1_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7V5I1_9MICO A0A1G8D3Y6_9MICO A0A1G7VC78_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J488_9MICO A0A5J5J5I8_9MICO A0A5J5J168_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I659_9MICO A0A5C8HYW7_9MICO A0A5C8I9U0_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BQ76_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8MW75_9MICO A0A7S8RHK3_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NCD9_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZKA3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6G2I8_9MICO A0A4R6G2L4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0Z8Z5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B6A9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VS36_9MICO A0A062VNF4_9MICO A0A062VJ94_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H5B1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LBY3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DR61_9MICO A0A0Q4DGM6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0DKQ2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KU76_9MICO A0A4P8KSS3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3X6P0_9MICO A0A1R3VR57_9MICO A0A1R3WWK2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AJN3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LIZ2_9MICO A0A0Q8LTQ6_9MICO A0A0Q8LNF7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7UW28_9MICO A0A0Q7UB16_9MICO A0A0Q7U725_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2L0D3_9MICO A0A0T2KR81_9MICO A0A0T2L0M2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2CEK9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FRM5_9MICO A0A542FPQ9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FKM5_9MICO A0A6I2FG81_9MICO A0A6I2FM14_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161RGA4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A164BAI9_9MICO A0A161U2I4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235AC47_9MICO A0A235AFI8_9MICO A0A235A7R3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LEN2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6K500_9MICO A0A1I6KVQ0_9MICO A0A1I6MA49_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PZP3_9MICO A0A4Y9PZS3_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QL68_9MICO A0A939TP42_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498BRR2_9MICO A0A498BSS0_9MICO A0A498C543_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FMY1_9MICO A0A7X0FMR4_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HDE0_9MICO A0A0M2H1I0_9MICO A0A0M2H700_9MICO A0A0M2H922_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q0X9_9MICO A0A7Y2M165_9MICO A0A7Y2Q1J1_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D4M3_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XN36_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R9Y7_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0X8E442_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L7A1J2_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I4YAC7_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4IPZ5_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FI50_9MICO A0A4S4FIM2_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RW87_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E7K9_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BS01_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5C1J8_9MICO A0A7J5BRG0_9MICO A0A7J5C0L6_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WJZ7_9MICO A0A6H9WLI3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WZ26_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X3U1_9MICO A0A2S5X7X7_9MICO A0A2S5X7X6_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3DYE5_9MICO A0A8J3GQE8_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5B1Y2_9MICO A0A0Q5AFB7_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5AS18_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K5N8_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T403_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924GBZ4_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G8D6_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506YDG3_9MICO A0A506YB01_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VIH1_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917B3L6_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975XSQ2_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8VEE1_9MICO A0A4R8VEB6_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M3UGL0_9MICC A0A0M3UGX3_9MICC A0A0M4QS68_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HEG0_9MICC A0A939HHY1_9MICC A0A939HJB2_9MICC A0A939HJL1_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U2K0_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1DFJ3_9MICC A0A1H1FQW7_9MICC A0A1H0ZVU7_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UWV0_9MICC N1UY81_9MICC N1UYI5_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5EAI8_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S4A0J9_ARTGL A0A2S4A2E5_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QSN0_ARTGO H0QT92_ARTGO H0QIJ9_ARTGO H0QQP6_ARTGO H0QPR4_ARTGO H0QNJ5_ARTGO H0QGL8_ARTGO H0QSU5_ARTGO H0QSU3_ARTGO H0QJ66_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M4W0_9MICC A0A975M5X0_9MICC A0A975M7R2_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HHC1_9MICC A0A7X6HG05_9MICC A0A7X6HCI1_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TK88_9MICC L8TQM0_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C2J5_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RZU4_9MICC A0A846RK18_9MICC A0A846RRF8_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DV11_9MICC A0A2V3DYA2_9MICC A0A2V3DPR8_9MICC A0A2V3DUI6_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5JK03_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4FRR0_9MICC A0A1R4G9W6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0K252_ARTS2 A0AWP2_ARTS2 A0K0S5_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TLI1_9MICC A0A2T7TP20_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HB18_9MICC A0A4U0HFR1_9MICC A0A4V5LZ44_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LRS7_9MICC A0A0M3T479_9MICC A0A0M4LBX7_9MICC A0A0M4MDI9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7FAK8_9MICC A0A0P7GE44_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7R8B3_9MICC A0A2R7R7R8_9MICC A0A2R7QPA5_9MICC A0A2R7RI05_9MICC A0A2R7RGY9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LII4_9MICC A0A944LHN8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944L5E4_9MICC A0A944LCM8_9MICC A0A944QA71_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LUE0_9MICC A0A944LLP7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WU01_9MICC A0A2S8WQF1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N5S2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CSI8_9MICC A0A0A1CYJ4_9MICC A0A0A1D0R5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7STI0_9MICC A0A4P7SWF2_9MICC A0A4P7SSD3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BK84_9MICC A0A0L0BBC2_9MICC A0A0L0BG56_9MICC A0A0L0BCP0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M930_9MICC A0A1S9M9F6_9MICC A0A1S9M9F3_9MICC A0A1S9MI38_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FNQ5_9MICC A0A1E8FM09_9MICC A0A1E8FQH5_9MICC A0A1E8FQI4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WNG4_9MICC A0A1C9WNK4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8JFA3_9MICC A0A5B8K7M4_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8MBT7_9MICC A0A1G8MAM3_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931G413_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5K8V3_9MICC A0A4V2ZTJ9_9MICC A0A4R5KFY6_9MICC A0A4R5KHV1_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5WQK3_9MICC A0A3P5WMN4_9MICC A0A3P5X9J4_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IIW7_9MICC A0A7Y7IFJ3_9MICC A0A7Y7IKB6_9MICC A0A7Y7M0G5_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4KG78_9MICC A0A1H4QRT0_9MICC A0A1H4MI29_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MSW0_9MICC A0A5N6MEX8_9MICC A0A5N6MUD2_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AE74_9MICC A0A318AE88_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LFV5_9MICC A0A3D9LF35_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JDB8_9MICC A0A4P9JE41_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AMU9_9MICC A0A543AN30_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PID5_9MICC A0A496PHY2_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JL20_9MICC A0A399J826_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TWF5_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1W0A2_GLUAR E1VV83_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WXY3_9MICC A0A5B7WUW6_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y870_9MICC A0A2A3Y7S3_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DN13_GLUUR A0A4Y4DQ67_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KYK4_9MICC A0A5J5KZW0_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LWI7_9MICC A0A917LVU0_9MICC A0A917H240_9MICC A0A917GSH2_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3GGP0_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GLC6_KOCRD B2GID0_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZRM6_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S1AV16_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AIJ5_9MICC A0A2A3ADU9_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MN20_9MICC A0A1I7MNF8_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UKA1_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917EQ57_9MICC A0A917ERB0_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IFM3_9MICC A0A0W8IDJ5_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F4S9_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8YDP2_9MICC A0A7X8TIP2_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GMX6_9MICC A0A7Z0GM33_9MICC A0A7Z0GMN4_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NIS3_PAEAU A0A4Y3NAP4_PAEAU A0A4Y3NEB7_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2BY31_9MICC A0A7M2C4E6_9MICC A0A7M2C714_9MICC A0A7M2C3Z6_9MICC A0A7M2BWZ4_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QJ45_9MICC A0A839QR19_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MUZ5_9MICC M7N6Q2_9MICC M7NMT3_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8I7K0_9MICC A0A0V8IN19_9MICC A0A0V8IM81_9MICC A0A0V8IQ84_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973T832_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VXZ9_9MICC A0A7L7VZ88_9MICC A0A7L7VWI8_9MICC A0A7L7VXG3_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WQ70_9MICC A0A7G6WKM4_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A096AHC4_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BYT2_9MICC A0A0D4BZ57_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9LSD0_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WNM5_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IVF1_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BI03_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NSI6_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RP97_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HCG6_9MICC A0A9X2HEM3_9MICC A0A9X2KJ32_9MICC A0A9X2KME8_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZY62_9MICC A0A127A0G8_9MICC A0A127A014_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AI47_9MICC A0A0B2AQR5_9MICC A0A0B2ACY7_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M563_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R773_9MICC A0A221RB09_9MICC A0A221R9C5_9MICC A0A221RB94_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1L6G5_9MICC A0A1R1LL56_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NSE0_9MICC A0A5A7NST1_9MICC A0A5A7NV40_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931D7H1_9MICC A0A931DB20_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8AIL4_9MICC A0A4Q8AH66_9MICC A0A4Q8ADL2_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GD93_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KKW7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BEM8_9MICO A0A917F863_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I694_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N9N1_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4Z8R7_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161IF18_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K911_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FVK2_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5LKV1_9MICO A0A1T5LXR0_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YN81_9MICO A0A3N4YTE0_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GFW5_9MICO A0A8H9GNG7_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919KVZ6_9MICO A0A919G8T7_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3PCH0_9MICO A0A7W3J6R5_9MICO A0A7W3PCU6_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7LZW6_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EJG7_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QPI8_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J2P1_9ACTN A0A8J3J9X2_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285JKZ5_9ACTN A0A285JV60_9ACTN A0A285JRU7_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931CFU0_9ACTN A0A931C797_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JLC1_9ACTN A0A0X3UTY0_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AI99_9ACTN A0A7W5AFN3_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SZ29_9ACTN A0A919T4R3_9ACTN A0A919SNY0_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IC06_9ACTN A0A919MBC5_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H1RKQ2_9ACTN A0A1H1UV11_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7I0C7_9ACTN A0A7W7HZZ4_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J701_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0JZK1_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZIH0_9ACTN A0A327ZIT1_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0H9L7_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JDC8_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7H6F3_9ACTN A0A7W7MCA7_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2G1I9_9ACTN A0A1I1ZTJ1_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238ZMR7_9ACTN A0A238ZX86_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919N199_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919N546_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S8R8_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LPZ5_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428YKQ1_9ACTN A0A428YXR1_9ACTN A0A428YW37_9ACTN A0A428Y9M0_9ACTN A0A428YW57_9ACTN A0A428YW97_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JQX2_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WA95_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TTP7_9ACTN A0A919TYG4_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UN07_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SSV9_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BKP6_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239I5C6_9ACTN A0A239NJ34_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0FKL1_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NKJ4_9ACTN A0A9W6KIT2_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PQU4_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917X5Q2_9ACTN A0A917U071_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8KJB2_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4V2G7W9_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7KJV2_9ACTN A0A8J7GE96_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FRL0_9ACTN A0A8J3BUJ2_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9TDP4_MICAI D9T112_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZAU6_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7A167_9ACTN A0A1N7BR29_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6TR39_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2CD27_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5K1R8_9ACTN A0A1C5HPN2_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5G9P5_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9YUI1_9ACTN A0A3A9ZUZ1_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EUI9_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317JTH7_9ACTN A0A317K445_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5I7X6_9ACTN A0A1C5JIU4_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3MXY0_9ACTN A0A1C3N074_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8ZLJ2_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6T4N9_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I7L9_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3RS22_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6SGV2_9ACTN A0A1C6SMP7_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PT87_9ACTN A0A136PTL6_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5INL0_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5BIB2_9ACTN A0A1Q4ZQA8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NXW5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AX41_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8ASI4_9ACTN A0A2P8ANR1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YZH6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WGM5_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6V3A8_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GK03_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XPH7_9ACTN A0A6F8XQ96_9ACTN A0A6F8XS04_9ACTN A0A6F8XU25_9ACTN A0A6F8XVM7_9ACTN A0A6F8XVK8_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8KL63_9ACTN A0A6V8KQH7_9ACTN A0A6V8K0K9_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8KXJ2_9ACTN A0A6V8LPS5_9ACTN A0A6V8LB36_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YZG8_9ACTN A0A6F8YVJ8_9ACTN A0A6F8YZ33_9ACTN A0A6F8YQT6_9ACTN A0A6F8YW32_9ACTN A0A6F8Z0J5_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FPB8_9ACTN A0A841FGN2_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BHC1_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LT71_9ACTN A0A8J3LIC8_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3TCM1_9ACTN A0A8J3X333_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927M7U1_9ACTN A0A927LXR2_9ACTN A0A927R3X5_9ACTN A0A927QVK1_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FUI5_9ACTN A0A2R4FUB3_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YKG0_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0REU7_9ACTN A0A2T0RF84_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3Q5R5_9ACTN A0A8J3Q7Y5_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QU73_9ACTN A0A8J3QWG1_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3Y538_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YPM9_9ACTN A0A8J3YVT1_9ACTN A0A8J3YPJ6_9ACTN A0A8J3YS18_9ACTN A0A8J3YLQ2_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J4DXU9_9ACTN A0A8J3ZAU6_9ACTN A0A8J3Z030_9ACTN A0A8J3ZEX5_9ACTN A0A8J3Z376_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4A253_9ACTN A0A8J3ZUV1_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K726_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GT86_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GTG0_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PKX6_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8VXF8_9CORY A0A3R8R6L4_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IEM8_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) RRAAH_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GXG9_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q7W2_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CRZ9_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095XY36_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7W996_9CORY D7WBH1_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6IZ30_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) RRAAH_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5EA41_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1P5J8_9CORY M1NQ93_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V7G1_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CLX5_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) RRAAH_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VEE0_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LIG5_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q1AI52_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TEI8_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5THE4_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9PQI0_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8WCD5_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D5W2_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SMF6_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YW54_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E1S4_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z4E4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FCW7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QEM2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939DZR3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L8S3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MLS1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CYB6_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IBC8_9CORY A0A177ILK7_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XJE0_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3HAT7_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1URB0_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T626_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VGZ3_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z9B1_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QPW9_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y071_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RCX6_9ACTN A0A9X4RG64_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZLM7_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KMN3_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GK16_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848L0F8_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LB53_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7M3SUD3_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QVK0_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L947_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840ENI3_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JPM8_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KC07_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916TGY6_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3UMA1_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GQK5_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MSD0_GORPV H6MZ69_GORPV H6MYA9_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6VVI9_9ACTN K6V534_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LRK3_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QL50_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7A0S3_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WTS2_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554V2C3_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916U964_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6ERI2_HOYSD F6EGT1_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JDT3_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DCS7_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UI07_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3N7C5_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051UKK3_9MYCO A0A051U5Q7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) RRAAH_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1RG27_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XUM2_9MYCO A0A7I9XTG1_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KZV6_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0BXA1_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UVS4_9MYCO A0A1X1UMW5_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2QJX0_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q7K7_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9TYY5_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557WX59_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q7N8_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XNY7_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) RRAAH_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P7J2_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QWR3_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MTX6_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0D4J2_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3S437_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YYA3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SQX1_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7QCT3_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IRS4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M1C9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3T1B7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1ZAP7_9MYCO A0A1A1Z769_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BDA9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101AYM8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132SDP4_9MYCO A0A132STV6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WDL5_9MYCO A0A0T1W2K6_9MYCO A0A0T1WI57_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9SRQ6_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975K1V1_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1N032_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) RRAAH_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) RRAAH_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) RRAAH_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LH28_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) RRAAH_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HMN9_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RXT6_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1N2IMQ5_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8QZT1_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EMD9_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YUE3_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MUT0_MYCAG A0A2A7MPD7_MYCAG A0A2A7MZ65_MYCAG A0A2A7N1M5_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WEF9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448J159_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PE36_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4V5Q5_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6VUB5_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BR13_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y4V6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9BKG7_MYCCO W9AZ15_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1THR8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K8D3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RJ79_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YJ74_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B9Y0_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3S249_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0D3N8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LEA7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XNU9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5X5A8_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5V001_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RNH4_MYCRN G8RMK1_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SQG6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QJV0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) RRAAH_MYCS2 A0R0M2_MYCS2 A0QQC5_MYCS2 A0QQC6_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X1X1_9MYCO A0A5A7WMF3_9MYCO A0A5A7X7I8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CCU2_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TFS7_9MYCO A0A378TQ23_9MYCO A0A378TG03_9MYCO A0A378T802_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R2L5_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) RRAAH_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PFX9_9MYCO A0A132PUB8_9MYCO A0A132PIJ4_9MYCO A0A132PNN0_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YRN2_9MYCO A0A9X2YTZ4_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P3I1_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KGA3_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NQX6_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LQQ1_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9Y4L2_9NOCA A0A6G9YQB6_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EF04_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DMJ4_9NOCA A0A7K0DPH8_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KPW8_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931IFP8_9NOCA A0A931IAE4_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0ELW5_NOCB7 K0F5A3_NOCB7 K0EZA4_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QKL3_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231HC36_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R6C0_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2THY0_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) RRAAH_NOCFA Q5YW15_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L5H6_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6Z4P5_9NOCA A0A7D6ZM31_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VVF7_9NOCA A0A917RJL4_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D974_9NOCA A0A7K0DA00_9NOCA A0A7K0D4J6_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VKW8_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H2R9_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NPE4_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5T7I5_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YC88_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4KEC3_9NOCA A0A3A4KFB3_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370HSY5_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DP90_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N3L2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H5U0_9NOCA A0A4V1BFQ7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8WRZ2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FRF3_9NOCA A0A6I2FQJ4_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XRK7_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2LEN2_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164H5S8_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9UIG8_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849CCC4_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XW60_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KAQ0_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T7Y4_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4X9T0_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QIV0_RHOFA A0A143QNB6_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379M1G2_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0SAA0_RHOJR Q0S162_RHOJR Q0SBJ4_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177Y8T4_9NOCA A0A177Y798_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7W2M1_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BNT4_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WGW5_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BMT8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8I6V8_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0USJ9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UDE4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931MSC2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161UUM6_9NOCA A0A164SFU7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6K9J8_9NOCA A0A0Q6J9D5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SNI5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143QCW4_9NOCA A0A143QCS7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YQM5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DDJ3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T8D6_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541BR20_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8HQ49_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917CJH3_9NOCA A0A917LJ00_9NOCA A0A917G7W3_9NOCA A0A917LJ03_9NOCA A0A917G8W7_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6LZ55_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438ATT9_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SGV9_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D7A5_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QKA2_9NOCA A0A0Q5QZW4_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7H9R1_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZB65_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XQK5_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516WZN4_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UQ00_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A3U1_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SV93_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XK18_NAKMY C8XDV6_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0R987_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WQJ1_9ACTN A0A7G8WK73_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927N708_9ACTN A0A927MWL9_9ACTN A0A927N270_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1Y134_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561B8U4_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PVG4_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L2Y4_9ACTN A0A7Y4KW25_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DW16_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CCV6_9ACTN A0A4R2CJ51_9ACTN A0A4R2BYW6_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KG06_9ACTN A0A4R6KLR0_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4XI97_9ACTN A0A4R4X888_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TF52_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U3SY34_9ACTN A0A0U4BXT6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924RB21_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AMQ4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R8B8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VVQ8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KH34_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QAH4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1U5V9_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BJT7_9ACTN A0A917F5W6_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FKB9_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2BEC6_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LXG5_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VKV0_9ACTN A0A930VR73_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4MYM9_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8NZB8_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DPQ2_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975T2F8_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GIW2_9ACTN A0A3N0GHZ9_9ACTN A0A3N0GI02_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4Z2K5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UUG4_9ACTN A0A4T0UKY6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q5X2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1VZA2_9ACTN A0A1V1WA44_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BBK5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1EHB0_9ACTN A0A1I1H4E3_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255GZP0_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255FY93_9ACTN A0A255GCR8_9ACTN A0A255GW03_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5P5B1_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PVN2_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917W7B9_9ACTN A0A917S8K5_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9ICQ8_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XR79_MICPN F5XTC3_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2NDS1_9ACTN A0A1H2LVJ3_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1YM44_9ACTN A0A1H1ZAK2_9ACTN A0A1H1T7R5_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VEQ4_9ACTN A0A6I5VW37_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7JAJ6_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S4H2_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZTC5_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2F6Z2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9HD01_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VV74_9ACTN A0A7J9VPT2_9ACTN A0A7J9VNW0_9ACTN A0A7J9VMA7_9ACTN A0A7J9VST8_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VYY3_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JL16_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GPH9_9PSEU A0A2S6GHX9_9PSEU A0A2S6GMN1_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LCR0_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GFK9_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6QYQ6_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9X833_9PSEU A0A1H9WYK7_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FRN3_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9E1X8_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0PQK2_9PSEU A0A7Y0PUH9_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7Q7C5_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7W3K4_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EX47_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CSC2_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z1AVJ2_9PSEU A0A7Z0WN42_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WHA1_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CKH3_9PSEU A0A0H5CIL1_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9R255_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q7C0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UPG4_9PSEU A0A5N0UMH6_9PSEU A0A5N0V8I1_9PSEU A0A5N0V0D4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558ABX5_9PSEU A0A558AF91_9PSEU A0A558AE90_9PSEU A0A558APA2_9PSEU A0A558AJC5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LS86_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5V939_9PSEU A0A1I5YZC0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9MBC7_9PSEU A0A8H9IV71_9PSEU A0A8H9J2M3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542CSD2_AMYCI A0A542CSJ7_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9DV44_9PSEU A0A427TDX4_9PSEU A0A3R9DWA2_9PSEU A0A427T1T4_9PSEU A0A3R9F015_9PSEU A0A3R9ELT3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T6M1_9PSEU R4SUQ3_9PSEU R4T8I8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840J2W9_9PSEU A0A840J5A8_9PSEU A0A840IW52_9PSEU A0A840IZ49_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1CPV5_9PSEU A0A1I1BTI0_9PSEU A0A1I1B5C2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DBH5_AMYMU A0A0H3D1X7_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MU20_AMYME A0A076MN69_AMYME A0A076MZ60_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YR48_9PSEU A0A6N7Z1W2_9PSEU A0A6N7Z8S9_9PSEU A0A6N7YYV0_9PSEU A0A6N7YR49_9PSEU A0A6N7Z703_9PSEU A0A6N7Z4Q8_9PSEU A0A6N7YYQ8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CMA0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8YLI8_9PSEU A0A1H8Q8G7_9PSEU A0A1H8TIW1_9PSEU A0A1H8XXQ5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I4CTG8_9PSEU A0A1I3MRB7_9PSEU A0A1I4DJ83_9PSEU A0A1I3SYU3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N3X6_9PSEU A0A975RCS0_9PSEU A0A975N7V4_9PSEU A0A975RDZ9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UTE3_9PSEU A0A974UVQ8_9PSEU A0A974UTF2_9PSEU A0A974UXB6_9PSEU A0A974V0V4_9PSEU A0A974UZ38_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X978_9PSEU A0A178X620_9PSEU A0A178X8F8_9PSEU A0A178X5I6_9PSEU A0A178X7E3_9PSEU A0A178X7C6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PWH0_9PSEU A0A5P9PT06_9PSEU A0A5P9PU49_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7J664_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QZ03_9PSEU A0A9W6R5Y6_9PSEU A0A9W6R7D3_9PSEU A0A9W6R4G1_9PSEU A0A9W6R4U3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3KC59_9PSEU A0A1H3EZ77_9PSEU A0A1H3M5B8_9PSEU A0A1H2TZB4_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CEU2_9PSEU A0A7W7CEL9_9PSEU A0A7W7CET7_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238ZTW9_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DNQ3_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2F6V2_KIBAR A0A1Y5Y0K5_KIBAR A0A1Y5Y2B5_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9I124_9PSEU A0A0N9HVQ5_9PSEU A0A0N9IBJ9_9PSEU A0A0N9ICB1_9PSEU A0A0N9I7T5_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W8W4_9PSEU W5WAQ4_9PSEU W5WBD1_9PSEU W5W4R3_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KNP6_9PSEU A0A7W9KNF5_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SU55_KUTS7 W7TFJ1_KUTS7 W7SV49_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SGG8_LABRH A0A4R6S7J8_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GLN5_LENAE A0A0F0GEC3_LENAE A0A0F0GKK5_LENAE A0A0F0GCD5_LENAE A0A0F0GFL4_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HSK7_9PSEU A0A1B2HR89_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EJ25_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CJY6_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QPX6_9PSEU A0A934QN53_9PSEU A0A934V4M6_9PSEU A0A934QWL4_9PSEU A0A934QQ22_9PSEU A0A934V5F8_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LYL9_9PSEU A0A318M280_9PSEU A0A318LQ91_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S5G0_9PSEU A0A839RWP0_9PSEU A0A839S700_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VQ53_9PSEU A0A1G6LNQ7_9PSEU A0A222VSL3_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AT61_9PSEU A0A2V4AJF3_9PSEU A0A2V4AQD8_9PSEU A0A2V4ANE6_9PSEU A0A2V4AI78_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LZR5_9PSEU A0A2T0LZC2_9PSEU A0A2T0M3V5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5GTR5_PSUAM A0A1I5FWP5_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511CWF9_9PSEU A0A511D122_9PSEU A0A511CYA4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2N8C2_PSEAH A0A1Y2MYT4_PSEAH A0A1Y2MYT8_PSEAH A0A1Y2MYW8_PSEAH A0A1Y2MY81_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DEU6_9PSEU A0A848DEZ5_9PSEU A0A848DHE6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JMP5_9PSEU A0A6M6JMU5_9PSEU A0A6M6JRX9_9PSEU A0A6M6JQ90_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FSD7_9PSEU A0A543FWI2_9PSEU A0A543FTD6_9PSEU A0A543FYP9_9PSEU A0A543GHY0_9PSEU A0A543FQG6_9PSEU A0A543FS21_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CQL5_PSEUX F4CJK9_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HL17_PSEEN A0A4R1HTC8_PSEEN A0A4R1HM85_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L888_9PSEU A0A9W6KWV8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WVD0_9PSEU A0A4Y3WP54_9PSEU A0A4Y3WH71_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7REX4_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7V0H7_PSEST A0A4Q7V0L3_PSEST A0A4Q7V5S0_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EY99_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S8W4_9PSEU A0A1Q9S4A6_9PSEU A0A1Q9RRI5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SEU3_9PSEU A0A0P0SIQ6_9PSEU A0A0P0S969_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M3UAB6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZIM4_9PSEU A0A1B1ZKD3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DN51_9PSEU A0A263DHF7_9PSEU A0A263DB33_9PSEU A0A263DNV4_9PSEU A0A263DN86_9PSEU A0A263DB53_9PSEU A0A263DKC7_9PSEU A0A263DI87_9PSEU A0A263DUQ2_9PSEU A0A263DDZ3_9PSEU A0A263DZ59_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6TFE7_PSETH A0A1M6WWH3_PSETH A0A1M6PKZ1_PSETH A0A1M6UGM1_PSETH A0A1M6UGK5_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HTJ6_9PSEU A0A6N7I131_9PSEU A0A6N7HV73_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HRR0_9PSEU A0A419HFL1_9PSEU A0A419HMC2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D276_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X198_9PSEU H5X8H6_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9ACJ1_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9VB97_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MVU4_SACVD C7MRJ8_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4YBQ5_9PSEU A0A4R4Y9L1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) RRAAH_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NJW7_9PSEU A0A840NIJ7_9PSEU A0A840NID0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BXL0_SACHI A0A5M7C0D3_SACHI A0A5M7BLE7_SACHI A0A5M7BY08_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853ARC8_9PSEU A0A853ARU0_9PSEU A0A853ARW1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840PXN2_9PSEU A0A840QJJ7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073B0M4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8P7N2_9PSEU A0A3R8P5T4_9PSEU A0A3R8Q6Z3_9PSEU A0A3R8NW03_9PSEU A0A3R8NZJ4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R033_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B8P2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917K3C8_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HZ77_9PSEU A0A8T8I6U4_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W2H1_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EEQ9_9PSEU A0A918ECQ8_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HFY6_9PSEU A0A7W9HK85_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JXC0_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XXH6_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HVE4_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0GY92_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CAH2_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495X932_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T4N6_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2WNM9_9PSEU A0A5B2XUG4_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0SMZ0_9PSEU A0A2T0TGL9_9PSEU A0A2T0STT9_9PSEU A0A2T0T6Z3_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0Q7V0_9ACTN A0A2T0QEQ7_9ACTN A0A2T0Q2L2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6V3W2_9ACTN A0A4V3D8W7_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543N6V5_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7W506_9ACTN A0A7W7W600_9ACTN A0A7W7W1D5_9ACTN A0A7W7W1Y3_9ACTN A0A7W7W1B2_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4N266_9ACTN A0A1T4R2P7_9ACTN A0A1T4PC76_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T6T2_9ACTN A0A368T0F0_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DQW2_9ACTN A0A2P8CXB9_9ACTN A0A2P8DSJ2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E9B3_9ACTN A0A3N0EDE0_9ACTN A0A3N0EC14_9ACTN A0A3N0EG68_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7KWQ9_NOCAA J7KXZ2_NOCAA J7L725_NOCAA J7L3P9_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IPW2_9ACTN A0A841II27_9ACTN A0A841IRF3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6UJ91_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QP71_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7AWY2_NOCDD D7B1V1_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6QTA6_9ACTN A0A1M6N676_9ACTN A0A1M6MFX1_9ACTN A0A1M6UBY2_9ACTN A0A1M6H841_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S205_9ACTN A0A223S695_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A919CIQ1_9ACTN A0A918XAC8_9ACTN A0A919CMC3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WNH9_9ACTN A0A840W145_9ACTN A0A840WBY6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TRK2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UWE9_9ACTN A0A1R3UFG5_9ACTN A0A1R3UJ42_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8Y0Z1_9ACTN A0A0N0AN67_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TQZ0_9ACTN A0A852TVM7_9ACTN A0A852U5C7_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2G7X9_9ACTN A0A0C2JKV2_9ACTN A0A0C2G4N9_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q0E9_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BQ98_9ACTN A0A853BRB4_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KL20_THECS A0A147KKJ4_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G3E2_9ACTN A0AA97M575_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VRG7_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919Q9K2_9ACTN A0A919Q6B2_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XG92_9ACTN A0A5M3Y3E3_9ACTN A0A5M3XWL8_9ACTN A0A5M3XCL2_9ACTN A0A5M3XLQ8_9ACTN A0A5M3XTY7_9ACTN A0A5M3XMQ1_9ACTN A0A5M3XLC9_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4AUZ6_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MLL7_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LHN4_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YKQ9_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QNJ9_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EHK4_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2EWN1_9ACTN A0A2W2FQZ6_9ACTN A0A2W2FGA2_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A918DIV3_9ACTN A0A918DRI3_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931EVC1_9ACTN A0A931A3J0_9ACTN A0A931A778_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8A7Z5_9ACTN A0A7W8A370_9ACTN A0A7W8A0K4_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0M5D1_9ACTN A0A2T0MXW8_9ACTN A0A2T0N9T1_9ACTN A0A2T0MSY2_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918AC15_9ACTN A0A918AB21_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9LH84_9ACTN A0A7W9GII0_9ACTN A0A7W9G7T8_9ACTN A0A7W9LCQ5_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9SR31_9ACTN A0A1G8A7J3_9ACTN A0A1G9P406_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4MTF4_9ACTN A0A4R4NIZ7_9ACTN A0A4R4NL08_9ACTN A0A4R4NBM9_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9BI52_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0EZ07_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WT45_9ACTN A0A5C4W4T8_9ACTN A0A5C4W1Y9_9ACTN A0A5C4WS10_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MMC3_9ACTN A0A438LYM7_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7Y2L5_9ACTN A0A1H7XPF0_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6F1P4_9ACTN A0A1H5VXF3_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CK12_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0AH30_9ACTN A0A1V0A5F0_9ACTN A0A1V0AK14_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JVQ8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0PJH3_9ACTN A0A5D0QA71_9ACTN A0A5D0Q087_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429AQD9_9ACTN A0A429BJC1_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0JLE2_9ACTN A0A1I0LBJ7_9ACTN A0A1I0JSQ7_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GA06_9ACTN A0A5S4FUS1_9ACTN A0A5S4GL73_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WEF9_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3SWZ7_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A161LP50_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D3A4_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UIW6_9ACTN A0A8J3UT53_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UYK4_9ACTN A0A8J3UV72_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7Y3I6_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RFV5_9ACTN A0A919RPU3_9ACTN A0A919RIS6_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3RDQ2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367F8N9_9ACTN A0A367FS10_9ACTN A0A367EQ30_9ACTN A0A367FKR9_9ACTN A0A367FHY8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DQW5_9ACTN A0A7W8Z5Y8_9ACTN A0A7W9DRQ8_9ACTN A0A7W9DPB2_9ACTN A0A7W8Z2Q3_9ACTN A0A7W8Z5W8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RDG7_9ACTN A0A917QT57_9ACTN A0A917VLQ7_9ACTN A0A917RC52_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0ID80_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919UW78_9ACTN A0A919RCH4_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366M4H3_9ACTN A0A366M760_9ACTN A0A366LLT1_9ACTN A0A366LQY4_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F527_9ACTN A0A8T4EVP1_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7S3Y7_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IN84_9ACTN A0A7W9IB52_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6I7L9_9ACTN A0A9W6MEA5_9ACTN A0A9W6MEN2_9ACTN A0A9W6MIH8_9ACTN A0A9W6MEU7_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B0S6_STRRD D2BDE5_STRRD D2BFP2_STRRD D2BFX5_STRRD D2BFX6_STRRD D2BFX7_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QRZ6_9ACTN A0A7W7VSJ7_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V3Y6_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239HUR2_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6YAY5_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840PAM9_9ACTN A0A840PGJ1_9ACTN A0A840PF95_9ACTN A0A840NZ74_9ACTN A0A840P5F4_9ACTN A0A840P1F8_9ACTN A0A840PFJ4_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IY41_9ACTN A0A543IYP4_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IKZ5_9ACTN A0A6N7IAA9_9ACTN A0A6N7I6H9_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CF44_9ACTN A0A543CQ10_9ACTN A0A543CVC9_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6RYJ6_9ACTN A0A9W6VZ59_9ACTN A0A9W6W082_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CNH7_9ACTN A0A3N1CV95_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PLM1_9ACTN A0A939T6R1_9ACTN A0A939T5Z3_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NQM8_9ACTN A0A5D0NDS8_9ACTN A0A5D0NI66_9ACTN A0A5D0NBI0_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0L314_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H626_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5AXZ2_9ACTN A0A4R5C5J8_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IAT2_9ACTN A0A543IJL6_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LVB8_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z0J8_9ACTN A0A846Z2V1_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L623_9ACTN A0A7K1L2Y5_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JS84_9ACTN A0A372JIM3_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BS02_9ACTN A0A7K0C993_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5DHP6_9ACTN A0A1I5SEG3_9ACTN A0A1I5IZC3_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239FUU8_9ACTN A0A239HSL6_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LID2_ACTNM A0A7W3LQR4_ACTNM A0A7W3LQV0_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PSH0_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4URB0_9ACTN A0A2P4UDS2_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YGR6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850IZ35_9ACTN A0A850JFP5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XRG8_9ACTN A0A4R4Y231_9ACTN A0A4R4Y7T9_9ACTN A0A4R4Y4Q3_9ACTN A0A4R4Y288_9ACTN A0A4R4XP05_9ACTN A0A4R4XNA7_9ACTN A0A4R4XNV9_9ACTN A0A4R4XKX8_9ACTN A0A4R4Y244_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RCF3_9ACTN A0A4R4S046_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429F8F9_9ACTN A0A429G7M5_9ACTN A0A429FJS6_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GFX2_9ACTN A0A372GBK4_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VSH6_9ACTN A0A7D3VVT2_9ACTN A0A7D4AG68_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DGS8_9ACTN A0A931DCZ8_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3R8Z2_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A8M7_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6A3A7_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SPX3_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1D6B3_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BLR5_9ACTN A0A6P2BXC1_9ACTN A0A6P2BPR1_9ACTN A0A6P2C2G6_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AEM1_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2NBC2_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YGY8_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3A5Y8_9ACTN A0A8J3EUE6_9ACTN A0A8J3ES97_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YWE0_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8Q250_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X4X2_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BTW9_9ACTN A0A4R1B3N3_9ACTN A0A4R1BQK8_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q575_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AZK0_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U7W9_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IDX5_9ACTN A0A840IJB4_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FEL2_CONWI D3FCC0_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3SBM1_9ACTN A0A9X3S9R9_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L1S4_9ACTN A0A660L297_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YYC6_9ACTN A0A7J9YS66_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y5XUE3_9ACTN-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 580 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MKI6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WX01_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0CS40_ALIAG T0BZA5_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917KBX6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2SUE9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7G781_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7VY97_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5JRQ5_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DEF3_9BACL A0A7I8D668_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YL19_9BACL A0A292YMU8_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8NBA4_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3DC49_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LR66_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165WLR4_9BACI A0A165WP16_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZWQ3_9BACI A0A554A4H7_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094XGI1_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CYX9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FXV3_ALKPO D3G1S5_ALKPO D3FQE0_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8G0X0_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2AG26_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7Y807_9BACI A0A1G8AVQ3_9BACI A0A1G8AWY8_9BACI A0A1G8AVR9_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LNR2_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2LRF5_9BACI A0A1S2KVT8_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F6Q1_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z8B6_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z1J3_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GI53_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A167UK62_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AFE7_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6TU24_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QJF7_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FD09_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VUQ9_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HQ14_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) RRAAH_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JQP6_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LEZ3_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RQM9_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q3E1_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3E2W1_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D8L0_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WHB1_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QKK1_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LFJ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JIJ0_BACSX A0A0A8JLX4_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940E492_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AQ14_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WNW3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268KCI3_9BACI A0A268KBU0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8S6A0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZFA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2C0K3_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9LXA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4GEX0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H2E2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GH66_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AZG2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UJ70_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2RE21_9BACI A0A1S2QTJ3_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R0K4_9BACI A0A1S2R250_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9SJC3_9BACI A0A1G9TKL7_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IF82_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5GZA0_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GCS2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MI12_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J3E8_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NJF0_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WYH3_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XV81_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I3R7_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0KF88_9BACI A0A431WIG0_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5LA70_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090KR96_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GD92_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6D8S3_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NWN2_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2ZQS8_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z5R0_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V6B5_9BACI A0A6L3V4Q4_9BACI A0A6L3V7F9_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZEF7_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TEK1_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2AAV3_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DQ13_9BACI A0A1E7DNZ1_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5NZM7_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TTH1_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8J4X8_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5KYY8_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NK58_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KXZ1_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4R0S0_HALA3 W4QTU6_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QF51_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MEB3_9BACI A0A1X9M7J5_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QQT9_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DU95_9BACI A0A9X2DP41_9BACI A0A9X2INV7_9BACI A0A9X2DQZ2_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IFA2_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4PZE9_9BACI W4Q6Y2_9BACI W4Q3P2_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) RRAAH_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917B0U5_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A059NYT5_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TQE9_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6V806_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JH71_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4FNF7_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I1AMV6_9BACI A0A1I0XK67_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5X626_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AI96_9BACI A0A4Y9A731_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917GAI1_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UJ03_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494YXT6_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H186_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IXN0_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1GXY8_9BACI A0A2S1GXP5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N0S4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CTK9_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A431UHR8_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S370_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2Q248_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SQZ8_9BACI A0A0M2T2Z8_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2B660_9BACI A0A4R2B7I3_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8CHZ5_9BACI A0A1H7Z1Q8_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B3C8_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179T4X2_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8LD12_9BACI A0A1G8QCW7_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DC19_9BACI K6D3D2_9BACI K6D360_9BACI K6E191_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QUK4_9BACI A0A3Q9QZQ6_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GWX3_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942YST7_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SJ34_9BACI W1SKS0_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5I1S4_9BACI A0A5J5HW10_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2TX72_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YZ79_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495AHH2_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XUA6_9BACI A0A917Y0K3_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YN29_9BACI A0A417YN09_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DDP5_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398AY06_9BACI A0A398AYT5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0UJ75_9BACI A0A433HRN2_9BACI A0A3S0U2L8_9BACI A0A433HRR4_9BACI A0A433HFL4_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927CYN5_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XUX1_9BACI A0A1B3XMF0_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NIQ0_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LAN0_9BACI A0A372LBF8_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5GH31_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A0H4KKT5_9BACI A0A1X7DCR5_9BACI A0A1X7E0A4_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5E1Y6_PRIM1 D5DRV4_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AVU3_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JQU8_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VLB9_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7LBF4_9BACI A0A9C7GCX2_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6ST82_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MED4_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5VTU6_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TFT2_9BACI A0A544TKC7_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MQA0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W3M7_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1JS28_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A920BUR5_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0G0B2_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4NU82_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9P0Y9_9BACI A0A428MY39_9BACI A0A3R9PJ78_9BACI A0A3R9PBW5_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LJ85_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X261_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KV17_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QS30_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8H8T6_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WBG9_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LPH4_9BACI A0A060M0N8_9BACI A0A060M005_9BACI A0A060M8D7_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6MMB4_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0BXT7_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LKS9_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) A0A978DVB4_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WR29_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QQV6_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H3XPG5_9BACI A0A1H4AGC1_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QCT5_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MFB3_9BACI A0A221MF80_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917M6Z6_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U6M9_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YFH5_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841Q2P6_9BACL A0A841PNG3_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061NW30_9BACL A0A061NTR5_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061P852_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SP42_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1SS28_9BACL A0A4V1NWG8_9BACL A0A4Q1SXL2_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VB34_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1YA31_ANEMI A0A0D1XX68_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A109QIN5_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4DKZ0_9BACL A0A1I3VKB4_9BACL A0A1I3ZVW5_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DUP7_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A939BP22_9BACL A0A939BNE6_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M1P3_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q5V9_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C3Y0_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CKF2_9BACL A0A398CRI6_9BACL A0A398CJ50_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BLP6_9BACL A0A4S4BL64_9BACL A0A4S4BQB6_9BACL A0A4S4BVE5_9BACL A0A4V3WFY3_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VPJ7_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RVU3_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FBQ8_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RBD2_9BACL A0A231RJ10_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T1M6_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SPZ0_9BACL A0A7X0SVM8_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MRY0_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1XXX2_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917CJ93_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XFD0_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9GBR1_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NR78_9BACL A0A0D5NKD8_9BACL A0A0D5NKW9_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559K791_9BACL A0A559JFE4_9BACL A0A559KG58_9BACL A0A559JSP6_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HH25_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4H9X7_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972K075_9BACL A0A972K2K1_9BACL A0A972K329_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089M6D3_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G705_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2L0S9_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2VWV5_9BACL A0A0U2VFW5_9BACL A0A0U2UFL0_9BACL A0A0U2VZU9_9BACL A0A0U2W909_9BACL A0A0U2KWN2_9BACL A0A0U2UF47_9BACL A0A0U2W2P4_9BACL A0A0U2N1R1_9BACL A0A0U2M5D8_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916ZIE3_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L3W8_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A3S6_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KI83_9BACL A0A4V6PIF9_9BACL A0A4R5KT76_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RVT1_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GPX7_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8URU5_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2W516_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269WCQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1C1P1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IKS7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089JUV1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4XLI3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LI34_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A920D971_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G9J2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QJC4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5K2K8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LR55_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LWK6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KBX7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TG10_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DT70_9BACL A0A4V2J4E0_9BACL A0A4Q9DPB4_9BACL A0A4Q9DJD7_9BACL A0A4Q9DQ04_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P843_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2Z984_9BACL A0A7X3CUM3_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1N9A6_PAEXE A0A2W1P034_PAEXE A0A2W1NGW6_PAEXE A0A2W1P5A0_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4M2F8_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NA27_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YCK5_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XG47_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VLB1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3ALC8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X8CQS3_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RXC0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P7A1M4_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2ZF76_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZRP4_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F225_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SN99_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BB45_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W4W8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UGS5_9BACL A0A852UQ84_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XGX4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975C8A2_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3IK51_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J1U5_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3I3L2_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540UXI3_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZWB6_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V6G5_9BACL A0A419V8G4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z7B3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7NMK5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8G3Z9_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H3B9E3_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YA93_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BW12_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6K3A5_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9KB01_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B585_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2MJT3_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UGG6_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926RTK9_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XT23_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151Z0S5_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K7Z3_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3QCD2_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LG83_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1MIT3_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A3H7_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AVE6_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6INX4_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YU60_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A831_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SLK2_9ENTE R2QBD5_9ENTE R2SXI3_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q1K9_9LACO A0A1P8Q1L2_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A324_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QKI2_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YBP8_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7KLX4_9LACO I7KKT6_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437STP4_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239GNA7_9FIRM A0A239L9J2_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D6P2_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PS54_9CLOT C6PV54_9CLOT C6Q0L5_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MLH6_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0WYM1_CLOS9 J1H930_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6U979_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YHT8_9CLOT A0A395YHX4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NQC9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5MJB5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6Z8N5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5J5N8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G9I3_9CLOT R5G8M1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CEM2_9CLOT A0A0F0CA38_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TTD1_9CLOT A0A2K2TTA4_9CLOT A0A2K2TR84_9CLOT A0A2K2TMP1_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GFZ5_9CLOT A0A1D8GIC6_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A173ZKB5_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IA30_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4UF90_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5IBS9_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0CB36_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939HD84_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3Q9E2_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7IA30_9CLOT V7I9L0_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R1L2_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R666_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2J815_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7KAA4_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K5V8_9FIRM A0A8T4K1U6_9FIRM A0A8T4K504_9FIRM A0A8T4K6Z4_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S018_9FIRM A0A1G5RZY6_9FIRM A0A1G5S1D8_9FIRM A0A1G5S650_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415DT72_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QNT7_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E6U6_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6M2L3_9FIRM A0A8J6J0M4_9FIRM A0A8J6M5R5_9FIRM A0A8J6M600_9FIRM A0A8J6MDX2_9FIRM A0A8J6M8B3_9FIRM A0A8J6IYZ6_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BR42_9FIRM R5BX78_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F2G0_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K7X3_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8S206_ENTBW A8RSZ9_ENTBW A8S131_ENTBW A8RQ25_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0FZR9_9FIRM A0A1I0AJI2_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LF34_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U4W4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RWK5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IHG5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419T6R5_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LIU8_9FIRM A0A923RPZ7_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BWV7_9FIRM A0A1S9BTK3_9FIRM A0A1S9BYU2_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4BNY5_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0H6Y6_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GHC7_CLOSY E7GNX5_CLOSY E7GH92_CLOSY E7GNH3_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CPU0_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G623_9FIRM A0A413FYU5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LS76_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7ALP1_9FIRM A0A4D7AK18_9FIRM A0A4D7AXY5_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W7U3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E2N3_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6M9A1_9FIRM A0A8J6ME02_9FIRM A0A8J6JAH3_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B506_9FIRM A0A7G9B505_9FIRM A0A7G9B507_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) A0A412AZE1_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4L3U3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q6L4_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416Z9M9_9FIRM A0A416Z847_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XLD0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XAP6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XFG4_9FIRM F4XCU0_9FIRM F4XG48_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E7L1_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3KQC6_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KT14_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RLJ4_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZUT8_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7AMJ3_9THEO A0A9C7ER36_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LHU6_THEPS K4LKI2_THEPS K4LKT2_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JWV3_9THEO A0A3A9JY55_9THEO A0A3A9JYS6_9THEO A0A3A9JX73_9THEO A0A3A9K0E4_9THEO A0A3A9JSR0_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L7L9_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162MXQ4_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CH14_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6CYT1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CT78_9FIRM R5D2L5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1R5P9_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SGK9_LIMPI A0A0K2SM67_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RMS4_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q3H2_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6ILX0_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HAA0_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NJU4_9FIRM F7NGL8_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1QAM4_9FIRM A0A4R1Q1L3_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BQA1_ANASB A0A154BP46_ANASB A0A154BN63_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9VDK9_9FIRM A0A1G9Q6R0_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AFN4_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I8TZX9_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KJ95_9FIRM A0A075K994_9FIRM A0A075KHF7_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JHK2_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W1ZAT3_9FIRM A0A1W1ZL10_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1KZ64_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UZS2_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MGT7_9FIRM A0A1U7MAW6_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BU10_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YFS5_9FIRM G9YFS6_9FIRM G9YFS7_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R0X8_9FIRM A0A498RDI4_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VN76_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9YR62_9FIRM A0A1G9YP59_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QWT9_9FIRM A0A413QW88_9FIRM A0A413R3A2_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UEW2_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6DS61_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JKW2_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5TBK2_9FIRM A0A1M5PML2_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090HWJ9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 57 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3YJD0_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399T1T0_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G961_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7JL87_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IV07_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZY94_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IT46_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KQR5_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NNC7_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GZU4_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YYR1_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3S9NZT5_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AJD5_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QFT6_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239B7T5_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654DVA8_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GP43_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316ED89_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4G7L1_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VAT1_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916N8U9_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A917DL74_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GTK2_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TBE8_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C865_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CGH4_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3DA00_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZIQ8_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7ST93_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1PST5_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0N8WFW0_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JRR7_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2XH67_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JA79_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937D8R9_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6DVP8_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DKP4_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GJX2_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E6A9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LN19_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923N0Q3_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LJQ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WFW4_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZP53_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PPP5_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MPB3_9FLAO A0A6I2MKL3_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KLX0_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CHL9_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9E9W5_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SED9_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7IHN3_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U7L6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8V7Y7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0BX98_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TTY7_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L685_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975)-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6T0J6_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BEB6_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8ERR5_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D667_9BACT A0A363D172_9BACT A0A363CYE1_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V4Q8_ARCNC D5V1W1_ARCNC D5V545_ARCNC D5V4P3_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XRZ0_9BACT A0A4Q0XTF7_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IX88_9BACT A0A345IWH9_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J120_9BACT A0A2N1J2J4_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KMS4_9BACT A0A1P8KLN3_9BACT A0A1P8KJJ7_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BJG0_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JGW8_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8NYS8_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WHA5_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W852_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4RQB0_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 38 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6YI22_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916DNY7_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VEG7_9CHLR A0A540VA21_9CHLR A0A540VG98_9CHLR A0A540VIE5_9CHLR A0A540VBK9_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8EC07_9CHLR A0A7S8IGL9_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2WVR4_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KNE5_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IDY0_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RJ96_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9D6E0_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926C9Q2_9CHLR A0A926CEF8_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NNE5_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZG52_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6XXI3_9CHLR A0A0P6Z2K6_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B4J7_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZJX8_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KIN8_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TI74_KTERA D6U082_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3MUD5_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JK44_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U9Z9_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ELM9_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VB32_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YID0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YK07_9CHLR A0A5N8YKJ4_9CHLR A0A5N8YJX0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) A0A5N8YZ38_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) A0A5N8YRB4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YXD4_9CHLR A0A5N8YTP0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289)-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CBK2_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JZE4_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928ZXC2_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VWX7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7EE22_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928ZP65_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VN01_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7J8B8_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QUV1_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UBQ3_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T5U1_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WHY7_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 25 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917UV63_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HT20_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CXY0_DEIDV C1D3B7_DEIDV C1D3K4_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221T369_9DEIO A0A221T0N0_9DEIO A0A221T0H9_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1J1E5_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UY51_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U556_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A966_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172T7B3_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) RRAAH_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KDK9_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918F5C0_9DEIO A0A918F6I4_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JPI5_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5J7M5_9DEIO A0A0Q5KB07_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S0S0_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JWR6_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D8R1_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) RRAAH_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K9Q9_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6Q0P5_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XCQ2_9DELT A0A6J4X6J7_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834)-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HCB1_ILYPC E3H6A1_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837)-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1AI24_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363)-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WIN7_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GT24_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MZA1_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1DFB2_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LWL5_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PNE3_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1ELJ1_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GKU8_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YKR8_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4LH54_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LAE9_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UVJ6_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M2W6_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PDQ0_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916FW43_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DJH8_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IJL0_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q1F1_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U0Z5_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XAY1_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9INE8_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0ICV7_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DS67_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XC04_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YJG1_9BACT A0A6C2YTK4_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DQX7_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5XZN4_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5XQ18_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YJ98_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V5N6_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DV77_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6BHG5_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925D9E5_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518ITA5_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RAT6_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WJ60_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LRD2_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518ACT3_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z487_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3PY26_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X3Q7_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CPH2_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XC12_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZXQ6_9PLAN A0A517ZJE5_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QSH3_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (339/3334, 339 hits, 3564 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2KDC1_9PROT A0A7X2FVN5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J4H0_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PUG1_9CAUL V4P5S9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RUH1_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975GW99_9CAUL A0A975BYF3_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y2R3_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1LM87_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RGT0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QIU6_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9FF38_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UGC0_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HXU7_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HZK3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AB60_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DIW0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PF60_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3U0A5_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PAD5_9PROT A0A9J6PLP1_9PROT A0A9J6P9W6_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TQ69_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GM42_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MSQ6_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917I2Y4_9HYPH A0A917I7D9_9HYPH A0A917MF99_9HYPH A0A917I6M1_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HYE5_9HYPH A0A2T1HLH7_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IE52_9HYPH A0A934IKY2_9HYPH A0A934IPD7_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NZY2_9HYPH A0A8B2P2B2_9HYPH A0A8B2NYB7_9HYPH A0A8B2NJY1_9HYPH A0A8B2P332_9HYPH A0A8B2NSG8_9HYPH A0A8B2P210_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VUV4_9HYPH A0A4Q9VYP8_9HYPH A0A4Q9VY18_9HYPH A0A4Q9VXR2_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MNG3_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YDL7_AURMS Q1YKZ4_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2HE06_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q5D7_9HYPH A0A0B1Q6J2_9HYPH A0A0B1Q5H8_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A917A0J5_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DZS6_9HYPH A0A5B0DYU8_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916YDC2_9HYPH A0A916XZN0_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0HJF2_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PJZ2_9HYPH A0A7V7PLN5_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6MMD4_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EUT4_9HYPH A0A0S2EKN0_9HYPH A0A0S2EIW1_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4Q231_9HYPH A0A1T4TB98_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RIL5_9HYPH A0A4Y8RS95_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LL70_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NIV2_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z8J5_9HYPH A0A1U9Z0F7_9HYPH A0A1U9YZP4_9HYPH A0A1U9Z8V6_9HYPH A0A1U9Z056_9HYPH A0A1U9YWW3_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CNL8_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BNV2_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L853_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5YU06_9HYPH A0A1H6C5Q4_9HYPH A0A1H5VNP4_9HYPH A0A1H6CNN2_9HYPH A0A1H6D122_9HYPH A0A1H5ZJR6_9HYPH A0A1H6BJ66_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FTM6_9HYPH A0A085FL66_9HYPH A0A085EZE3_9HYPH A0A085FJJ3_9HYPH A0A085FTE8_9HYPH A0A085FG49_9HYPH A0A085F5M1_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KL10_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3P816_9HYPH A0A1I3ELL7_9HYPH A0A1I3UYY7_9HYPH A0A1I3S5R2_9HYPH A0A1I3P3B5_9HYPH A0A1I3IL41_9HYPH A0A1I3QUK2_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NX99_9HYPH A0A126NXN8_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9HRP1_9HYPH A0A0Q9H6R6_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9IJN7_9HYPH A0A0Q9IYJ2_9HYPH A0A0Q9ITP6_9HYPH A0A0Q9INW0_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6XPZ5_9HYPH A0A1N7BY01_9HYPH A0A1N6YDD6_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101K325_9HYPH A0A101JZC8_9HYPH A0A101K110_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927EEE3_9HYPH A0A927I0B3_9HYPH A0A927E711_9HYPH A0A927I0J0_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3T3M0_9HYPH A0A0Q3I671_9HYPH A0A0Q3KKJ4_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5V8Y6_9HYPH A0A2T5VH29_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346QXC2_9HYPH A0A346R8G2_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6X6J6_BRUA4 A6X496_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916SL76_9HYPH A0A916WHE3_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4VF93_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FKM0_9HYPH A0A256F510_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316J6Q8_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3U3D9_9HYPH A0A2V3UEJ1_9HYPH A0A2V3UJF6_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XUR4_9HYPH A0A2N5XVR9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PCS1_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5EZI3_9HYPH A0A1I5CK09_9HYPH A0A1I4ZCA6_9HYPH A0A1I5M2V0_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YE79_9HYPH A0A5R8YEH7_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M582_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X2J3_9HYPH A0A433XBM6_9HYPH A0A433XL41_9HYPH A0A433X7Q3_9HYPH A0A433XB30_9HYPH A0A433XLV1_9HYPH A0A433XKY1_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1ST31_9HYPH A0A6M1SX41_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FF46_9HYPH A0A0F5FJ38_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7MZN2_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HY29_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QBM6_9HYPH A0A0F5QBJ7_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S5D361_9HYPH A0A447I9I9_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FUU4_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LRW8_9HYPH A0A0F5LUW2_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942E901_9HYPH A0A942E6U3_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918VW00_9HYPH A0A918S0D9_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L4J9_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S7D7_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085F7H5_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LQM1_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7DSI3_9HYPH A0A0Q7DKV2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7I320_9HYPH A0A0Q7I7A0_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8I6E1_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9DBS3_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R8W5_PELHB G4RDS8_PELHB G4RCF2_PELHB G4RD54_PELHB G4RD63_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W145_9HYPH A0A369W744_9HYPH A0A369W8T4_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916VV26_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DIP7_9HYPH A0A5B9DIZ7_9HYPH A0A5B9DLK5_9HYPH A0A5B9DHC0_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4S784_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q599_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SET1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109B9H4_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DKS6_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2RX66_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DYH8_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327K156_9HYPH A0A327KT05_9HYPH A0A327K112_9HYPH A0A327JZZ2_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327LDR3_9HYPH A0A327KV88_9HYPH A0A327KZX3_9HYPH A0A327KEN9_9HYPH A0A327KYJ3_9HYPH A0A327KYI4_9HYPH A0A327KIC1_9HYPH A0A327KDU7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A447CYE4_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XN74_9HYPH A0A973XHI6_9HYPH A0A973XJL8_9HYPH A0A973XJJ3_9HYPH A0A973XDT1_9HYPH A0A974ASX8_9HYPH A0A973XJK9_9HYPH A0A973XLG4_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127F0L2_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6D7S2_9HYPH A0A1G6EAZ5_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AL83_9HYPH A0A840AIR5_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5IDZ7_9HYPH A0A1M5II05_9HYPH A0A1M5IVT3_9HYPH A0A1M5EB01_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7YD16_9HYPH A0A7R7T9C4_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VLV8_9HYPH A0A0P6W6G4_9HYPH A0A0P6WFV0_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9L3Z7_9HYPH A0A7W9FPH8_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U6Y3_9HYPH A0A4Q2U1V5_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2R967_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7BYS6_9HYPH A0A4R7CAE5_9HYPH A0A4R7BWP4_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I625_9HYPH A0A849IC20_9HYPH A0A849I4A9_9HYPH A0A849IFN3_9HYPH A0A849IAJ9_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IGL1_METNO B8IG65_METNO B8IVM2_METNO B8IWB0_METNO B8IKL9_METNO B8IXL7_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2VAF9_9HYPH A0A3S2VFJ1_9HYPH A0A437PBN2_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VQ69_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z2S7_9HYPH A0A0V7Z430_9HYPH A0A0V7Z498_9HYPH A0A0V7Z4W3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EA97_9HYPH A0A509EGG2_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WM04_9HYPH A0A2U8WVX4_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A937CYJ8_9HYPH A0A936Z8X3_9HYPH A0A936Z8B7_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BXB4_9HYPH A0A512BW30_9HYPH A0A512BRE6_9HYPH A0A512BW20_9HYPH A0A512BKN9_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931FLN9_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PGL5_9HYPH A0A5N3PAQ9_9HYPH A0A5N3PI78_9HYPH A0A5N3PAP1_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IIU6_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MTY3_9HYPH A0A7X3SQU3_9HYPH A0A7X3MVX1_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BV16_9HYPH A0A838BG11_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MJ25_9HYPH A0A086MDQ8_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974YF77_9HYPH A0A974TBC0_9HYPH A0A974YDG0_9HYPH A0A974YB69_9HYPH A0A974T2T6_9HYPH A0A974YC80_9HYPH A0A974YEG5_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HMU8_9HYPH A0A370HM15_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JUH2_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MW73_9HYPH A0A5N7MUA5_9HYPH A0A5N7MF68_9HYPH A0A5N7MHY6_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RFK2_9HYPH A0A0H1R7C8_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y7D3B0_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8K9B0_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1STG3_METSR A0A2U1SMJ0_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0SRT2_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RMJ5_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9RIM2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89Y25_BRADU Q89NJ6_BRADU Q89SW8_BRADU Q89P41_BRADU Q89XD7_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7SRA6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508TL80_9BRAD A0A508STK0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RXI6_9BRAD A0A975RXR8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YUP7_BRASO A4YQJ2_BRASO A4Z347_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YTW4_9BRAD A0A1B9YYN2_9BRAD A0A1B9YMX7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7PJT6_9BRAD A0A0D7NR26_9BRAD A0A0D7NQF6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4V2HU41_9BRAD A0A4Q8QSG1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TWC3_9BRAD H0TS28_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N0R3_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974ALN8_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A164AGE5_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924JNW6_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KJX3_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PSG3_9BRAD A0A0S3PR24_9BRAD A0A0S3PZG4_9BRAD A0A0S3PWA2_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6X4N2_9HYPH A0A6G6WQ89_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V3P7_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C3Z9_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4ER36_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HQM5_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VEJ6_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QF74_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BA38_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QG80_9HYPH A0A4D7QFM0_9HYPH A0A4D7QGN8_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0N6E9_9HYPH A0A2S0NGW9_9HYPH A0A2S0N8K9_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562ENL0_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XH84_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3P2A0_9HYPH A0A1I3HEA5_9HYPH A0A1I3PRA0_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9S5V0_9HYPH A0A7W9S2A6_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6BUW5_9HYPH A0A4U6C4X9_9HYPH A0A4U6BZT7_9HYPH A0A4U6BXH8_9HYPH A0A4U6C4N0_9HYPH A0A4U6C6G0_9HYPH A0A4U6BLI3_9HYPH A0A4U6BXG1_9HYPH A0A4U6BH77_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A429YF63_9HYPH A0A429Z1S8_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SXP7_9HYPH A0A1L3SZF9_9HYPH A0A1L3SXU5_9HYPH A0A1L3SRY8_9HYPH A0A1L3SXR1_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X3B0W1_9HYPH A0A9X3AZQ7_9HYPH A0A9X2X848_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DQK2_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PDX5_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YQT7_9HYPH A0A1C1Z1I3_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9D058_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UN57_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PEV5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HT82_9HYPH H0HYC1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y480_9HYPH G6YLW5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7NGN1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KV40_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XJL5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4H888_9HYPH A0A5D4GP82_9HYPH A0A5D4GXH4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7RU66_9HYPH A0A2P7S0Q8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B343_9HYPH A0A5B8B810_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562C8P5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7HFB0_9HYPH A0A7R7HAQ5_9HYPH A0A7R7CQ94_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FDR6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TM82_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8BJY4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WUS8_9HYPH A0A0Q7WL31_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2UCE4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KJP7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9V6B5_9HYPH A0A7C9R7A3_9HYPH A0A7C9VBX5_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RUK3_9HYPH A0A916W385_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U8Q1_9HYPH A0A084U8K4_9HYPH A0A084U5V9_9HYPH A0A084U542_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2NUC6_9HYPH K2PTU4_9HYPH K2NYK8_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8KVM2_9HYPH A0A5B8L3A2_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2MU00_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8N9T0_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1V829_9HYPH A0A6N1VBG2_9HYPH A0A6N1V7Y1_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PI54_9HYPH A0A8J6PEA5_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HP73_9HYPH A0A135HR16_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AKA1_9HYPH A0A2P7AKA7_9HYPH A0A2P7AS93_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318TEZ3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JQP7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3CIY2_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VV16_9HYPH A0A2N9VSS6_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V3K6_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E086_9HYPH A0A942E4V9_9HYPH A0A942E4P1_9HYPH A0A942E602_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QQ63_9HYPH A0A2G1QTE7_9HYPH A0A2G1QRJ5_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9QLG3_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9DC72_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931N1L5_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T202_9HYPH A0A964T829_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZTF2_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7Z9T3_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NIS2_9HYPH A0A512ND01_9HYPH A0A512NDC9_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AHH1_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939TYT0_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A8H0_9HYPH A0A6A8AJR8_9HYPH A0A6A8A6S6_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6NLA1_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XLS0_9HYPH A0A3Q8XUH1_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6GLM5_9HYPH A0A7W6DDC6_9HYPH A0A7W6GKR0_9HYPH A0A7W6DC36_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5AM15_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P7C9_9HYPH A0A135P6V4_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KTE2_9HYPH A0A927QGP9_9HYPH A0A927QAU1_9HYPH A0A927KVN5_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) A9CLC7_AGRFC A9CGD5_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9K4K7_ALLAM B9K050_ALLAM B9K5T8_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K6P9_9HYPH A0A7W6K192_9HYPH A0A7W6P3V1_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561Q182_9HYPH A0A561R8Q8_9HYPH A0A561QGF5_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068T0Y7_NEOGA A0A068SY50_NEOGA A0A068SY34_NEOGA A0A068SYL0_NEOGA A0A068STM7_NEOGA A0A068SYL9_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LM65_9HYPH A0A444LFC7_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XF19_9HYPH A0A4R3X9N7_9HYPH A0A4R3X010_9HYPH A0A4R3XJ76_9HYPH A0A4R3WZ16_9HYPH A0A4R3WXP9_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YQM3_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506TYY7_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7NXS0_9HYPH A0A1C7P3E9_9HYPH A0A1C7NZP4_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NM12_9HYPH L0NJ45_9HYPH L0NL35_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922P0D7_9HYPH A0A922NXL3_9HYPH A0A922T925_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DJK6_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6XDG8_9HYPH A0A7W6V272_9HYPH A0A7W6TFJ4_9HYPH A0A7W6XDB3_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UG54_9HYPH A0A4V3ANM9_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2K1M4_RHIEC Q2K089_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4XHV9_9HYPH A0A0B4XBT1_9HYPH A0A0B4X8J5_9HYPH A0A0B4XGW2_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8X8H5_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0Q3M6_9HYPH K0Q0Y2_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CSL1_9HYPH A0A7W6G9H2_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZWM7_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SLD0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A2C9DVD3_9HYPH A0A292E262_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4V2QF51_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KXW9_9HYPH A0A7W5KRL9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FPA3_9HYPH A0A4V6NX44_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3B2V7_9HYPH A0A0M3BQT2_9HYPH A0A0M3BSL4_9HYPH A0A0M3BGW8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5CSF7_9HYPH A0A0Q5CQ52_9HYPH A0A0Q5CL93_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I1A6X2_9HYPH A0A1I0YU74_9HYPH A0A1I0YSW1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8YBC5_9HYPH A0A7X8T7D2_9HYPH A0A7X8Y8L6_9HYPH A0A7X8TGH5_9HYPH A0A7X8YC40_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FCP5_9HYPH H4F3J2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2DVT1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XQ07_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WZU6_9HYPH A0A0T1WRC4_9HYPH A0A0T1WWS5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NIH5_9HYPH A0A0Q7MVE8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095UE45_9HYPH A0A095WRQ5_9HYPH A0A095XBK7_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TBF3_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UWW8_9HYPH A0A285UUX7_9HYPH A0A285UUE2_9HYPH A0A285V284_9HYPH A0A285UXK0_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YZ51_9HYPH A0A7W7YXR3_9HYPH A0A7W7YTS1_9HYPH A0A7W7YTP2_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L1L1_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q92PI8_RHIME Q92X48_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VHN8_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3KL02_SINFN C3KN59_SINFN C3KKI8_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YIS8_SINSA A0A178YKA5_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974TXD2_9HYPH A0A974YSC9_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LJV4_SINTE A0A6N7LA49_SINTE A0A6N7LM49_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1H5P5_9HYPH A0A1H1H7J0_9HYPH A0A1H1JSP5_9HYPH A0A1H1HQQ1_9HYPH A0A1H1JST0_9HYPH A0A1H1I9R3_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HG08_9HYPH A0A257HIC6_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UFB7_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JSF7_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366F0T6_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917Q5M1_9HYPH A0A917V265_9HYPH A0A917QCG2_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VAQ2_9HYPH A0A5B2VE67_9HYPH A0A5B2VCL7_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7YBW1_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CW38_9HYPH A0A5P9CY87_9HYPH A0A5P9D829_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3Q4M5_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y597_9HYPH A0A0M6Y3D4_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7AZQ9_9HYPH A0A0M7AL14_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939J6Z1_9HYPH A0A939J5E6_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CNE3_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7PHM3_9HYPH A0A1M6YS14_9HYPH A0A1M7NT76_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839ADE5_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3S6L2_9HYPH A0A7X3LSB7_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2IN69_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4QS67_9HYPH V4RP28_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4V2UZY8_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PD85_9HYPH A0A5C8PJ63_9HYPH A0A5C8PGP0_9HYPH A0A5C8PAW3_9HYPH A0A5C8PNM0_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6NCJ0_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z4W2_9HYPH A0A839Z2Y7_9HYPH A0A839YZT4_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DSM6_9HYPH A0A975DP52_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LY36_9HYPH A0A4V2UYH9_9HYPH A0A4R3LUH6_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8II20_AZOC5 A8IBC5_AZOC5 A8I527_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917BZ50_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TWG9_9HYPH A0A0Q7TU81_9HYPH A0A0Q7TX99_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A346A3I7_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X0C6_9HYPH A0A858X8N1_9HYPH A0A858X604_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PLN6_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848JTV9_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RN34_9PROT A0A399R9W9_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CNF2_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6XS71_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919E445_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0EBY7_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4V3RYE1_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HE35_9PROT A0A4S2HG98_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UIY3_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KGR1_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WKQ7_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9FZ33_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9A4P1_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K549_9PROT A0A2S7K335_9PROT A0A2S7K564_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VQE3_9RHOB A0A8J2YLH2_9RHOB A0A8J2YFV7_9RHOB A0A8J3DZG5_9RHOB A0A8J2VF52_9RHOB A0A8J2VIP6_9RHOB A0A8J3DW56_9RHOB A0A8J2YEF0_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H3ACA1_9RHOB A0A1H3DPB6_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3FST9_9RHOB A0A1I3BKS3_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T2Q0_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0NZ37_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NEC9_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AUE9_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WBE6_9RHOB A0A501WII6_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QWZ0_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5KBH0_9RHOB A0A2G5K1P6_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1EBJ4_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4V6PG80_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5SNV0_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J0X1_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DHT1_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JQR7_9RHOB A0A2T4JQT7_9RHOB A0A2T4JSG7_9RHOB A0A2T4JSS0_9RHOB A0A2T4JT44_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3IXE8_CERS4 Q3IW17_CERS4 Q3IWT3_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5W055_9RHOB A0A1M5VZS2_9RHOB A0A1M5VZ98_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0QXA0_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8SM98_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H2E7_9RHOB A0A8X8GWL7_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LJ57_9RHOB A0A238LMM9_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VI13_9RHOB A0A6L8VMR8_9RHOB A0A6L8VB93_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MPG4_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UIQ3_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YMG4_9RHOB A0A917YPH7_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975P4L4_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y5N8_9RHOB A0A086Y4X5_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L5S7_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z677_9RHOB A0A6L5Z454_9RHOB A0A6L5Z1Y2_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GL77_9RHOB A0A5J5GJE1_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5TG42_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MET9_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238KYS2_9RHOB A0A238KQW0_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CX45_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NHW1_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WV36_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9B0J7_9RHOB A0A1G8Z9L1_9RHOB A0A1G9AD62_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LCZ7_9RHOB A0A2V2LCZ5_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G1ECV8_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LY08_9RHOB A0A291LZ46_9RHOB A0A291LWY1_9RHOB A0A291LV94_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B4Q7_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J7A3_9RHOB A0A6L6JEP4_9RHOB A0A6L6J450_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8J5M1_9RHOB A0A1H8EWT6_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5Y4I7_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926JBZ5_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S9T1_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SER3_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0R5L0_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F5C0_9RHOB A0A099EXF1_9RHOB A0A099F987_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0D5Q5_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MJS1_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H8A5_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368Z6M4_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7Q3I0_9RHOB A0A3R7M9F4_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418SVX0_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GGP1_9RHOB A0A2A2GHR1_9RHOB A0A2A2GH22_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6J2V0_9RHOB A0A6L6J048_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A6S4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TCL0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7LJ72_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2M0P7_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W2A2U4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562P1S8_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PMA0_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EH51_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PGW0_9RHOB A0A3D8PA12_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7USU8_9RHOB A0A2T7UXM1_9RHOB A0A2T7UMY8_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CB40_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HT01_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GGK6_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5C077_9RHOB A0A7L5C0X6_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NTR1_9RHOB A0A1L9NQZ1_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J6A5_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VIV9_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JS94_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5WSQ8_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FKV0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G5K2_9RHOB A0A6L7GDD7_9RHOB A0A6L7G2U1_9RHOB A0A6L7G6Y0_9RHOB A0A6L7GAX3_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SCU2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8J5A5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZNT9_9RHOB A0A1X6Y6S2_9RHOB A0A1X6ZR84_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917W9M4_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1J135_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844W928_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8B0E6_9RHOB A0A2R8AU45_9RHOB A0A2R8AVL5_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WQF3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GH57_9RHOB A0A257GJX6_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EL63_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JWA2_9RHOB A0A6B2JVR6_9RHOB A0A6B2JWG7_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8R871_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238ZHA3_9RHOB A0A238YB73_9RHOB A0A238WBX0_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5TG15_9RHOB A0A0J5T4V5_9RHOB A0A0J5T888_9RHOB A0A0J5QJB1_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8IX25_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KFX6_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E7R9_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EIY2_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LNI6_9RHOB A0A437LG52_9RHOB A0A3S2U935_9RHOB A0A437LG92_9RHOB A0A437L7V0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UX88_9RHOB U4UVU3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6B080_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JUR2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NW04_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257F2M0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6KRJ6_9RHOB X6L6K1_9RHOB X6L3G0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6JDY2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HC09_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8ET87_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TKG7_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9YDH0_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KMG0_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A428JW57_9RHOB A0A3R9PAH2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J5PD35_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2TPG9_9RHOB A0A1H2Z5G9_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WP35_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H4G9U1_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G1W9_9RHOB A0A316G3H6_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A451GCW1_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0V6Z6_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U9F5_9RHOB A0A3S8U9D2_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YCR7_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FZD4_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HR64_9RHOB A0A1C2HU18_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BYB9_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YN55_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6G6D8_9RHOB A0A1N6IHB6_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0V9E5_9RHOB A0A5D0VG63_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0F4H7_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238LA65_9RHOB A0A238KJX9_9RHOB A0A238L7R4_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917EL55_9RHOB A0A917EN24_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RLQ4_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8UKX2_9RHOB A0A1G8R1M9_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E5R0_9RHOB A0A222E542_9RHOB A0A222E806_9RHOB A0A222EA78_9RHOB A0A222E4Q4_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2JA86_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3VB57_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZDG5_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JRR9_9RHOB A0A9E2JUP1_9RHOB A0A9E2JRZ0_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3KZT8_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WHA9_9RHOB A0A2T0WRQ4_9RHOB A0A2T0WXM1_9RHOB A0A2T0WJL6_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5R054_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UZU3_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9C2F2_9RHOB A0A2Y9B7K6_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28TH2_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P385_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9YB06_KETVW F9Y8N4_KETVW F9YAV7_KETVW F9Y8L7_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9RS17_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BL14_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JBL7_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4U470_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8IUP0_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y372_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RNM1_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3RUV8_9RHOB A0A0B3RW95_9RHOB A0A0B3SJV4_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975WFN2_9RHOB A0A975WAM3_9RHOB A0A975WDD8_9RHOB A0A975WBP5_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VB06_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RLB4_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845LX23_9RHOB A0A845M8J3_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7N7B7_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NME7_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5RUE2_9RHOB A0A1M5SCK8_9RHOB A0A1M5RU19_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AGQ8_9RHOB A0A438AMA0_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NPL8_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0RUK1_9RHOB A0A5D0S8R6_9RHOB A0A5D0S2E3_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EIE6_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y776_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5T8B7_9RHOB A0A1Y5TPI7_9RHOB A0A1Y5SEF4_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UNF5_9RHOB A0A3N4UYB6_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BVK3_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NI92_9RHOB A0A2W7N454_9RHOB A0A2W7Q5Z9_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q8E5_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5TIF3_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934MD51_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K7Q9_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QT73_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MED3_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0YBR4_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6D7I4_9RHOB A0A1I6D9X8_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2EKN2_9RHOB A0A1W2DR80_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3J3N3_9RHOB A0A4R3IYL3_9RHOB A0A4R3J2Y7_9RHOB A0A4V6NYL3_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NWX6_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WEK9_9RHOB A0A0W7WKS9_9RHOB A0A0W7WI71_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073IY42_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6JYW3_9RHOB A0A7X6GYI8_9RHOB A0A7X6JYF3_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GBY4_9RHOB A0A316GC05_9RHOB A0A316GDX8_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EA12_9RHOB X7EEA6_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F7U6_9RHOB X7F7V2_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6ZXE2_9RHOB A0A1X7A5A7_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HLZ8_9RHOB W4HFQ0_9RHOB W4HGJ2_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1UN09_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K045_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JNN8_9RHOB A0A972JP44_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EQ77_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P2M4_9RHOB A0A0T5P276_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7FAH1_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SL90_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TWB2_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AQC5_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4N6A1_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MZE6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9SBE1_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G7BMP1_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1GTM1_9RHOB A0A0C1JD35_9RHOB A0A0C1GUV6_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6GTN1_9RHOB A0A7W6DXQ4_9RHOB A0A7W6GSC4_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MV48_9RHOB A0A940MP62_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3JY73_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UX15_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FTW2_SALBH Q0FGW9_SALBH Q0FPN9_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8MIC6_9RHOB A0A1G8MMN8_9RHOB A0A1G8KII7_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9RQ83_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J3EEX8_9RHOB A0A8J2ZMV2_9RHOB A0A8J2ZNA3_9RHOB A0A8J2ZL49_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D9V7_9RHOB A0A1U7D7N3_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PQH2_9RHOB A0A1B1PUU5_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7MLW9_9RHOB A0A1G7BJ94_9RHOB A0A1G7FL20_9RHOB A0A1G7BKP5_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GZU4_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8F9Q4_9RHOB A0A2P8F0Y2_9RHOB A0A2P8FB21_9RHOB A0A2P8FAX8_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4IVP2_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1I8J2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1WSG2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196PZI3_9RHOB A0A196QLW0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DHF2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6QH40_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H3E5T9_9RHOB A0A1H3BCT1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TC35_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4C0U5_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H6BQK3_9RHOB A0A1H5UGJ6_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TM20_9RHOB A0A369TKV7_9RHOB A0A369TJS4_9RHOB A0A369TLX8_9RHOB A0A369TL73_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MCB5_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MFN3_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1F7L2_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1GP49_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J7WC90_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5UJP8_9RHOB A0A1I5QE25_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9W1B5_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GJU9_9RHOB A0A0P1GHL1_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z2A5_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0NP32_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6B473_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X6E2_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G1L9_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A480_9PROT G9ZWB0_9PROT G9ZYF9_9PROT H0A2G5_9PROT H0A0M8_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KQ36_9PROT A0A929KNT8_9PROT A0A929KS48_9PROT A0A929KW96_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FLG4_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PL88_9PROT A0A0D6PEY4_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YXZ8_9PROT K5YHZ0_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PBL9_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6XKG0_9PROT A0A1G6PLI6_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2Z8B5_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QLF0_9PROT A0A4R5Q649_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FJ67_9PROT A0A317FGB8_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4CAI4_9PROT A0A1I3Y7Z2_9PROT A0A1I4E7Z4_9PROT A0A1I3Y9F3_9PROT A0A1I4C860_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9H2C7_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BW41_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7I9T2_9PROT A0A2W7IDV6_9PROT A0A2W7HZ38_9PROT A0A2W7IC06_9PROT A0A2W7I9H4_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HW62_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XWX6_9PROT A0A840Y347_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KWW4_9PROT A0A917NU31_9PROT A0A917K6W0_9PROT A0A917NJH6_9PROT A0A917NU67_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940S5Y5_9PROT A0A940S8J4_9PROT A0A940N275_9PROT A0A940S5T7_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RPY7_9PROT D5RR10_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BPR6_9PROT A0A845BIY5_9PROT A0A845BDV4_9PROT A0A845BBP7_9PROT A0A845BHE1_9PROT A0A845B8R8_9PROT A0A845B803_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H6Y1_9PROT A0A1V2GVA5_9PROT A0A1V2H3T6_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TBX9_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C6ZBY8_9PROT A0A2C7AB00_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9K070_9PROT A0A3A9JQP1_9PROT A0A3A9JMD5_9PROT A0A3A9JWP6_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NLN0_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MJD1_9PROT A0A437LX91_9PROT A0A437MJF7_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IRI9_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1II71_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DWT0_9PROT A0A4R4DIL2_9PROT A0A4R4DS22_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MB55_9PROT A0A327M9I8_9PROT A0A327LYH8_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0Y3L6_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840ABG8_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X2BYX1_9PROT A0A9X1YA98_9PROT A0A9X1Y8I9_9PROT A0A9X1YFK8_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D6Y5_9PROT A0A1S8D4I8_9PROT A0A1S8D9N8_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502FR60_9PROT A0A502F8S2_9PROT A0A502FCX6_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840Y1V1_9PROT A0A840Y654_9PROT A0A840YMJ0_9PROT A0A840Y4J5_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6R8U3_9PROT A0A1M6SB06_9PROT A0A1M6DDZ4_9PROT A0A1M6DFZ8_9PROT A0A1M6GEA5_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JTC3_9PROT A0A8J6JUS3_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7AJ36_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0R0H5_9PROT A0A9X0QV22_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433J8L2_9PROT A0A433JFS6_9PROT A0A3S0V3P8_9PROT A0A433J3L8_9PROT A0A3S0WML7_9PROT A0A3S0VFB5_9PROT A0A3S0X7N4_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VDW6_9PROT A0A3S0JHE3_9PROT A0A3S0HWY9_9PROT A0A431VIU3_9PROT A0A3S0HYV4_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3P506_AZOS1 D3P1D2_AZOS1 D3NX14_AZOS1 D3NRV2_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239CXC2_9PROT A0A239HFN2_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XRN2_9PROT A0A2S1XM60_9PROT A0A2S1XHV7_9PROT A0A2S1XTT9_9PROT A0A2S1XTW2_9PROT A0A2S1XUR9_9PROT A0A2S1XTS9_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WNS3_9PROT A0A2U1VY21_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CL83_9PROT A0A2S2CT36_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248K0C2_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) G1XXU8_9PROT Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z4Y8_9PROT A0A255Z559_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DX78_9PROT A0A512E3I4_9PROT A0A512DTU9_9PROT A0A512DML0_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GTB7_9PROT W9H4B2_9PROT W9H3G9_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2Z1T2_9PROT A0A8J2Z1M5_9PROT A0A8J3E2B9_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N4B6_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541C606_9PROT A0A541C0E2_9PROT A0A541CD89_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975YJT3_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967EUT4_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6CMP1_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HFV4_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RNR7_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2WAR9_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZBZ8_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2JR59_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154VIC4_9PROT A0A154W321_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N3H3_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545T5L8_9PROT A0A545TYE4_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XXL3_9PROT A0A255XW22_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IV65_9PROT A0A0F3IYV0_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516GXF5_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2ZBK7_9PROT A0A3S2W6J6_9PROT A0A437QQU6_9PROT A0A3S2WB24_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZRS4_9PROT A0A211ZE60_9PROT A0A211ZTH7_9PROT A0A211ZKH7_9PROT A0A211ZI38_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9UZM4_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MXU7_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HFU0_9PROT A0A7Y0E3B4_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7DCC9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R720_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) RRAAH_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IH22_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PYL1_9PROT A0A2N3Q0B9_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M5A0_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XFY0_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1M7C9_9PROT A0A3N1MEM5_9PROT A0A3N1MK63_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AS59_9PROT A0A9J7AMT1_9PROT A0A9J7AUJ3_9PROT A0A9J7APM2_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CRP3_9PROT A0A918XVD4_9PROT A0A918XSL4_9PROT A0A919CN54_9PROT A0A918XVL2_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BPB3_9PROT A0A8G2BKA7_9PROT A0A8G2BKY6_9PROT A0A8G2BF15_9PROT A0A8G2BIZ4_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K7D6_MAGSQ W6KLH7_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L4X7_9PROT A0A1Y2L102_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CE85_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BNX0_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G5ZWE3_9PROT G5ZZX6_9PROT G6A004_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5SJR3_9PROT A0A1Y5TFX7_9PROT A0A1Y5TQ90_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W8A9_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B6J5_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZKF3_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F0C8_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YW62_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YSI4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2Q967_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T5E9_9SPHN A0A6I4TA02_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845AAM6_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EJ56_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MTL0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XAH8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P2D7_9SPHN A0A3A1P2Y4_9SPHN A0A3A1P415_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KTP3_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BSB9_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SZ41_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UV87_9SPHN A0A6I4USA1_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TRM7_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FHI4_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916Z4H3_9SPHN A0A917DZ94_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XNC4_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WJS3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NHW0_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F530_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2ABR8_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BFN2_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G4H0_NOVAD A4XE98_NOVAD A4XE97_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RKQ8_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XXS7_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7NVT6_9SPHN A0A7W7KA20_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TY64_9SPHN A0A916X5D4_9SPHN A0A916TSC3_9SPHN A0A916TTU5_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FUA5_9SPHN A0A7X1FNF5_9SPHN A0A7X1FRX2_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JW55_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G7G9_9SPHN A0A2K2FWI2_9SPHN A0A2K2FXI2_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W6EXF9_9SPHN A0A7W5ZY78_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0H376_9SPHN A0A2N0H3G6_9SPHN A0A2N0H3N6_9SPHN A0A2N0H3N8_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0HSH8_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZSV8_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BMN4_9SPHN A0A7Y0BR01_9SPHN A0A7Y0BRK8_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EH09_9SPHN G6EL72_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1KPK2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6G4G5_9SPHN A0A7W6CF03_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519R5H1_9SPHN A0A519Q9C2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J3Y6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AHV0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C392_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J3A0H3_9SPHN J2ZNC7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WZ26_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2LH96_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102D952_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DCT7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WVW8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4C6Q2_9SPHN A0A0Q4C081_9SPHN A0A0Q4C1N8_9SPHN A0A0Q4C337_9SPHN A0A0Q4C3P6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MBB7_9SPHN A0A1W7M7Y9_9SPHN A0A1W7M446_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HUB2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IEZ1_9SPHN F6IM20_9SPHN F6IH30_9SPHN F6IM21_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UGV7_9SPHN A0A4R1UR93_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9L9L3_9SPHN I9WAU1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1ER13_9SPHN A0A0N1ESN3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2VDM4_9SPHN A0A3S2VB26_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FHR7_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842I2Q1_9SPHN A0A842HXA8_9SPHN A0A842I189_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6D3C4_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4G2J4_9SPHN A0A2A4FWJ9_9SPHN A0A2A4FYQ5_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5A912_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HRV0_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J5E3_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494WFE5_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AG83_9SPHN A0A7W9AGE4_9SPHN A0A7W9AHJ7_9SPHN A0A7W9EFY1_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7XKB5_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KER8_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4YXI5_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MNN2_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WR99_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BLY5_9SPHN A0A7W6BJD7_9SPHN A0A7W6BPJ7_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DBN0_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940JN57_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) LIGK_SPHSK G2IT70_SPHSK G2IN01_SPHSK G2IT71_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1RQF6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YWI2_9SPHN A0A6I5YU24_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173L193_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MP33_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0AF65_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MBF9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AN23_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9SWM7_9SPHN A0A1H9P5W3_9SPHN A0A1H9MRU6_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J7I4_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0IX93_9SPHN T0J4E0_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M3U1_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A249MZN5_SPHXE A0A249MXQ0_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9CYP2_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VTJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L0S5_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838LBU4_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QWH7_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396S0I4_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A3R9WSG5_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285R758_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4LGB6_9SPHN A0A7U4J954_9SPHN A0A7U5HVS4_9SPHN A0A7U4J9J3_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y3D1_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JC70_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916WTK5_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YM28_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AB80_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520FTL5_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6X592_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HKQ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5JB75_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JFC1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X0Y8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WML7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WJF9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7J3Z9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WJ56_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JUH5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5R197_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8PZG4_9SPHN A0A0Q8QR74_9SPHN A0A0Q8Q4E6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8R567_9SPHN A0A0Q8R723_9SPHN A0A0Q8QW03_9SPHN A0A0Q8QZ29_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BEM2_9SPHN A0A430BBZ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PFA0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QKT9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B2V0_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RDU5_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HQ12_9SPHN A0A9X2HMH7_9SPHN A0A9X2HM14_9SPHN A0A9X2KKU0_9SPHN A0A9X2HF85_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LVK2_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095AZ53_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BIB7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220WA83_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5S1E5_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UEY5_9SPHN A0A552UGJ4_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IMJ2_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TPW9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7F9V5_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NL35_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1BN65_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TSZ8_9PROT A8TX84_9PROT A8TIV1_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YLR6_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LMP0_9PROT A0A142LGQ6_9PROT A0A142LGQ5_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S6ZDB0_9BURK A0A6S7A505_9BURK A0A6S7BVY6_9BURK A0A6S7AHJ0_9BURK A0A6S7A229_9BURK A0A6S7A6Z0_9BURK A0A6S7AFU0_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KNZ2_9BURK A0A2N8KNY7_9BURK A0A2N8KL36_9BURK A0A2N8KNY2_9BURK A0A2N8KI87_9BURK A0A2N8KJP6_9BURK A0A2N8KF51_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DN93_9BURK A0A2I8DGL3_9BURK A0A2I8DH25_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918MZ05_9BURK A0A918JPR2_9BURK A0A918MU80_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PCE6_ADVMD W0PG50_ADVMD W0PJL3_ADVMD W0PD33_ADVMD W0PAQ7_ADVMD W0PBF6_ADVMD W0PB29_ADVMD W0PCT0_ADVMD W0P9R0_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4V3P617_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1YJ60_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FBX9_9BURK A0A853FIC5_9BURK A0A853FG02_9BURK A0A853FGI3_9BURK A0A853F6Q5_9BURK A0A853FBU7_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157S4X1_9BORD A0A157SGU0_9BORD A0A157SH46_9BORD A0A157SJ06_9BORD A0A157SLM1_9BORD A0A157S8C7_9BORD A0A157SLW5_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261TUW2_9BORD A0A261V011_9BORD A0A261U3H9_9BORD A0A261TMQ1_9BORD A0A261TQN3_9BORD A0A261U308_9BORD A0A261TYJ1_9BORD A0A261UW98_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261T8G5_9BORD A0A261TV88_9BORD A0A261T3K2_9BORD A0A261U0Q4_9BORD A0A261TGY9_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261QUA4_9BORD A0A261QU69_9BORD A0A261QZR0_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YWL6_9BORD A0A1W6Z5V5_9BORD A0A1W6Z061_9BORD A0A1W6Z212_9BORD A0A1W6YW64_9BORD A0A1W6YZR9_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4W482_9BORD A0A0H4WCJ1_9BORD A0A0H4VZ31_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VYW7_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TXK9_9BORD A0A844TS76_9BORD A0A844TKY6_9BORD A0A844TKR1_9BORD A0A844TSL0_9BORD A0A844TVU6_9BORD A0A844TQP6_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2QXG5_9BORD A0A1B2R0F9_9BORD A0A1B2R273_9BORD A0A1B2R3F5_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XX51_9BORD A0A0S1Y4C9_9BORD A0A0S1XZ40_9BORD A0A0S1Y856_9BORD A0A0S1Y211_9BORD A0A0S1Y8A3_9BORD A0A0S1Y0S7_9BORD A0A0S1YAJ2_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157NU26_9BORD A0A157K8B1_9BORD A0A157QIU6_9BORD A0A157NIC2_9BORD A0A157SA12_9BORD A0A157S9Z6_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MQC8_9BURK A0A225MR72_9BURK A0A225MCK5_9BURK A0A225M5C2_9BURK A0A225MUM0_9BURK A0A225MPW0_9BURK A0A225MD27_9BURK A0A225MST5_9BURK A0A225MRJ9_9BURK A0A225MR38_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0MYA8_9BURK A0A3S0QUN8_9BURK A0A3S0MXI1_9BURK A0A432DL89_9BURK A0A3S0PMI0_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X467_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JYK5_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X6N8_9BURK A0A8B6X2H3_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HIT3_9BURK A0A366H1P7_9BURK A0A366H2D2_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XRH0_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KWZ8_9BURK A0A171KVQ5_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3JYW3_9BURK A0A1C3K6J7_9BURK A0A1C3K6X8_9BURK A0A1C3JWF4_9BURK A0A1C3K4Q1_9BURK A0A1C3K4G0_9BURK A0A1C3K6G0_9BURK A0A1C3K704_9BURK A0A1C3K5T2_9BURK A0A1C3JY29_9BURK A0A1C3K255_9BURK A0A1C3K034_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XG95_9BURK A0A2R4XHI4_9BURK A0A2R4XGC5_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K036_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VDA2_9BURK A0A4R3V229_9BURK A0A4R3ULL9_9BURK A0A4R3VBM1_9BURK A0A4R3VAT6_9BURK A0A4R3VGU9_9BURK A0A4R3UZ14_9BURK A0A4R3VGX0_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LZX3_9BURK A0A4R3MA18_9BURK A0A4V2UY80_9BURK A0A4R3LUT6_9BURK A0A4R3LUP6_9BURK A0A4R3LZV0_9BURK A0A4R3LZK9_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853G6P2_9BURK A0A853G7J1_9BURK A0A853G3M8_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AXF3_9BURK A0A5C0B746_9BURK A0A5C0AUB8_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4AZW8_9BURK A0A3P4B605_9BURK A0A3P4B3N6_9BURK A0A3P4B9H1_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LP06_9BURK A0A7Y9IYE3_9BURK A0A7Y9LL45_9BURK A0A7Y9IX94_9BURK A0A7Y9LQ35_9BURK A0A7Y9LMU5_9BURK A0A7Y9IXW2_9BURK A0A7Y9LN72_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208YCL3_9BURK A0A208Y4G7_9BURK A0A208Y3U2_9BURK A0A208XVB0_9BURK A0A208Y6U1_9BURK A0A208XRD3_9BURK A0A208XQQ2_9BURK A0A208XQE0_9BURK A0A208YDW1_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5ZK25_9BURK A0A1M5QQN7_9BURK A0A1M5UT65_9BURK A0A1M5YPU3_9BURK A0A1M5SJB0_9BURK A0A1M5YSE5_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GW72_9BURK A0A853GRP3_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UEL3_9BURK A0A2N4UKF6_9BURK A0A2N4UK40_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CJX4_9BURK A0A2U1CI52_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XAY5_9BURK A0A5A9X8F1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I5H7_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HHS6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AJ35_9BURK A0A556AYD1_9BURK A0A556A6L0_9BURK A0A556AIH9_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NA76_9BURK A0A953NC10_9BURK A0A953T2E3_9BURK A0A953T2Y0_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R8A8_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H4X6_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FTR6_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426VB23_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PQY5_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DUK5_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HPL7_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) RRAAH_BURM1 A0A0H3KPY0_BURM1 A0A0H3KUL0_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8DF44_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RW34_BURPL A0A0B6RXQ9_BURPL A0A0B6S0Z1_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8LEB3_9BURK A0A3N8KJ10_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5Q0N7_9BURK A0A0Q5PJ24_9BURK A0A0Q5NFS8_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IY84_9BURK A0A1Q8J2F6_9BURK A0A1Q8IY39_9BURK A0A1Q8IWD4_9BURK A0A1Q8INN6_9BURK A0A1Q8J2N9_9BURK A0A1Q8IWM5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MKP1_9BURK A0A2J6MVB5_9BURK A0A2J6MSM0_9BURK A0A2J6MS70_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BBY9_9BURK A0A063BQ90_9BURK A0A063B5E4_9BURK A0A063BEN0_9BURK A0A063BQ77_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0M9J4_9BURK A0A0L0MJE9_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) RRAAH_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E2V6_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y357_9BURK A0A7L5Y484_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VFP1_9BURK A0A4U8V435_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QXD7_9BURK A0A658R2L8_9BURK A0A658QXI6_9BURK A0A658QZT9_9BURK A0A658QX15_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PL56_9BURK A0A069PS47_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I5F7_9BURK A0A2U3I5F6_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NWM4_9BURK A0A6G8NSP2_9BURK A0A6G8NHS5_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158ITM8_9BURK A0A158EQR5_9BURK A0A158GAL3_9BURK A0A158K6K5_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PMM8_9BURK A0A1H2PW91_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S983_9BURK A0A4Q7RZE1_9BURK A0A4Q7RPT1_9BURK A0A4Q7S1Y5_9BURK A0A4Q7RFD4_9BURK A0A4Q7RT83_9BURK A0A4Q7RSI5_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4YCI6_9BURK A0A0C4YV88_9BURK A0A0C4YB51_9BURK A0A0C4YBF3_9BURK A0A0C4YNN5_9BURK A0A0C4YQ43_9BURK A0A0C4YEQ5_9BURK A0A0C4YKW5_9BURK A0A0C4YMC1_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BIJ2_9BURK A0A562B277_9BURK A0A562BSS0_9BURK A0A562BG13_9BURK A0A562BFW3_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LNL1_CUPMC Q1LFH6_CUPMC Q1LFK4_CUPMC Q1LCJ5_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) RRAAH_CUPNH Q0K4C6_CUPNH Q0K074_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316FA99_9BURK A0A316EVW9_9BURK A0A316EVY8_9BURK A0A316EY92_9BURK A0A316ENY5_9BURK A0A316F3D6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2IUZ7_9BURK V2FYS1_9BURK V2H3T8_9BURK V2I607_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9H166_9BURK A0A1D9H7A4_9BURK A0A1D9H437_9BURK A0A1D9H6H8_9BURK A0A1D9H1A1_9BURK A0A1D9H8X8_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6IDL3_9BURK A0A1G6NLR2_9BURK A0A1G6QIW6_9BURK A0A1G6UP39_9BURK A0A1G6ZEL5_9BURK A0A1G6R829_9BURK A0A1G6N752_9BURK A0A1G6RAQ4_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916NBZ1_9BURK A0A916IXM7_9BURK A0A916ITP3_9BURK A0A916IWR6_9BURK A0A916IZ08_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DBV1_9BURK A0A345D9X7_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CFE7_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6Y6X8_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GT11_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YPS7_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4T024_9BURK A0A5E4WZH5_9BURK A0A5E4REX9_9BURK A0A5E4X0A5_9BURK A0A5E4X088_9BURK A0A5E4X0J1_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EQD8_9BURK A0A0G3EXI7_9BURK A0A0G3ENU4_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2JDN1_9BURK A0A7Z2JDX4_9BURK A0A7Z2GDB2_9BURK A0A7Z2G7U0_9BURK A0A7Z2JAM7_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GKI5_9BURK A0A7Z2GRU3_9BURK A0A7Z2JJF8_9BURK A0A7Z2GPS5_9BURK A0A7Z2JG99_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7NBM2_9BURK A0A1H7SF88_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FP80_9BURK A0A6J5FN61_9BURK A0A6J5G6Z4_9BURK A0A6J5FYL7_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6V0S6_9BURK A0A1H6W228_9BURK A0A1H7B8K0_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MV88_9BURK A0A3N6PK76_9BURK A0A3N6MWS3_9BURK A0A3N6MYB5_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4M674_9BURK A0A2S4MJY0_9BURK A0A2S4MC59_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NUX5_9BURK A0A972NZ07_9BURK A0A972NM63_9BURK A0A972NRF1_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5G3L4_9BURK A0A6J5GTY5_9BURK A0A6J5H0M9_9BURK A0A6J5G948_9BURK A0A6J5GH78_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1GAV8_PARG4 B1G3F0_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5EU79_9BURK A0A6J5ESX4_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NAG7_9BURK A0A370N9Z6_9BURK A0A370N1X5_9BURK A0A370NEC8_9BURK A0A370N8V0_9BURK A0A370N2V0_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3Q8I3_9BURK A0A1I3T9U7_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PE69_9BURK A0A149PFV8_9BURK A0A149PKK0_9BURK A0A149PCL0_9BURK A0A149PDM5_9BURK A0A149PBE2_9BURK A0A149PCN6_9BURK A0A149PUM3_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0HLV9_9BURK A0A5B0GVF8_9BURK A0A5B0GVM9_9BURK A0A5B0GDJ5_9BURK A0A5B0G3G7_9BURK A0A5B0GWZ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6J8M1_9BURK A0A1N6G9K5_9BURK A0A1N6IL42_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) RRAAH_PARP8 B2JVW2_PARP8 B2JNG2_PARP8 B2JWS8_PARP8 B2JRP0_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A167W0G5_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7S956_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) A0A8T6Z4D7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4AUZ4_9BURK A0A1H4GRY3_9BURK A0A1H4HT31_9BURK A0A1H4EPL5_9BURK A0A1H4H805_9BURK A0A1H4GK95_9BURK A0A1H4GTD9_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5C8B8_9BURK A0A6J4ZZQ7_9BURK A0A6J5AR33_9BURK A0A6J5AN32_9BURK A0A6J4ZQ63_9BURK A0A6J5ANU1_9BURK A0A6J5ALE4_9BURK A0A6J5BF38_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5EW58_9BURK A0A6J5DFZ8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F602_9BURK A0A4R6EX67_9BURK A0A4R6EQ92_9BURK A0A4R6EHI0_9BURK A0A4R6EHH8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K207_9BURK A0A372KBU1_9BURK A0A372JVZ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940SA53_9BURK A0A940N8H7_9BURK A0A940NGJ3_9BURK A0A940NHE0_9BURK A0A940SFJ8_9BURK A0A940NBF6_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XG11_9BURK A0A4R0XML6_9BURK A0A4R0XSF4_9BURK A0A4R0XKW9_9BURK A0A4R0XIR2_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RTX3_9BURK A0A9X1RVU4_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XH41_9BURK A0A1A5X3E3_9BURK A0A1A5X9D0_9BURK A0A1A5X8M9_9BURK A0A1A5XCK2_9BURK A0A1A5XH72_9BURK A0A1A5X3I0_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7C257_9BURK A0A6S7BNJ8_9BURK A0A6S7BLU6_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7AZ26_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494XWU9_9BURK A0A494XWA0_9BURK A0A494XVK9_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HX88_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1Y3G2_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212T220_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HE40_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RV55_RALSU A3RXQ1_RALSU A3RUC2_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) A0A7U7JE55_RALSL A0A7U7JF04_RALSL A0A7U7JD24_RALSL Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GAD5_9RALS U3GAJ6_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K192_9BURK A0A0F5JZ57_9BURK A0A0F5JYI3_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7H727_TRICW A0A1X7FCT2_TRICW A0A1X7H862_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8K660_9BURK A0A3D8JTR1_9BURK A0A3D8JSW9_9BURK A0A3D8JSM7_9BURK A0A3D8JXQ5_9BURK A0A3D8JZ79_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7W1Z2_9BURK A0A2N7W6P0_9BURK A0A2N7W6M0_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WV31_9BURK A0A2N7XAS9_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1HR71_9BURK A0A4U1I427_9BURK A0A4V5PJQ1_9BURK A0A4U1HWD1_9BURK A0A4U1IF26_9BURK A0A4U1IG89_9BURK A0A4U1I989_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P1E1_9BURK A0A5C8NWJ6_9BURK A0A5C8P4M7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916G091_9BURK A0A916GG47_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WK57_9BURK H5WK85_9BURK H5WMK4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GTY5_9BURK A0A7C9GS83_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DC84_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FKM6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257GZ96_9BURK A0A257H299_9BURK A0A257GXN2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LGY3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CGZ2_9BURK A0A257CCU9_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240TR44_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5SZV5_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MEZ7_9BURK A0A519MLF1_9BURK A0A519LLJ2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0KDM8_9BURK J0K9C4_9BURK J1EKG9_9BURK J0KI68_9BURK J0KKZ5_9BURK J0U8W5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AGF5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5KL40_9BURK A0A0Q5MH24_9BURK A0A0Q5MER8_9BURK A0A0Q5M703_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VG87_9BURK A0A0A1VHR7_9BURK A0A0A1VDH9_9BURK A0A0A1VM30_9BURK A0A0A1VMJ6_9BURK A0A0A1VGN1_9BURK A0A0A1VHV4_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BVC3_9BURK H0BS81_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PNQ4_9BURK A0A1B3PJ33_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K6Z7_9BURK A0A0D7K9T9_9BURK A0A0D7K4P8_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HQS2_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GFB2_ALIDK F4G7K5_ALIDK F4GF70_ALIDK F4G7H1_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6PWD6_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8K3C2_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931MJM9_9BURK A0A931H4Q5_9BURK A0A931H2J3_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844AXV4_9BURK A0A844B7T7_9BURK A0A844BA47_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZLT2_9BURK A0A562ZVG8_9BURK A0A562ZWD3_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LLQ4_9BURK A0A4Q3LBF7_9BURK A0A4Q3LKW8_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GVC0_9BURK A0A9X3GKI0_9BURK A0A9X3JWG9_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1XAX4_9BURK A0A6N1X088_9BURK A0A6N1X4P2_9BURK A0A6N1XCW1_9BURK A0A6N1XA60_9BURK A0A6N1X6A4_9BURK A0A6N1X0T4_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014MPN1_9BURK A0A014NMG8_9BURK A0A014P107_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GV37_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RT03_9BURK A0A5B8RWH7_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YWV6_9BURK A0A0W7YV32_9BURK A0A0W7YVL6_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ELI8_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZMR4_9BURK A0A2G6ZJM4_9BURK A0A2G6ZND2_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1WVH3_9BURK A0A3N1XDA0_9BURK A0A3N1XBW1_9BURK A0A3N1WVB0_9BURK A0A3N1X7Z2_9BURK A0A3N1WXS9_9BURK A0A3N1X8T0_9BURK A0A3N1WVR3_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363REQ8_9BURK A0A363RRJ9_9BURK A0A363RV25_9BURK A0A363RRT3_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843BBK8_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UVF1_COMTR A0A2A7UVY9_COMTR A0A2A7UYF7_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QZ78_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N761_9BURK A0A1Y0NBX1_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MI50_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BSM1_DELAS A9C0I6_DELAS A9C0W2_DELAS A9BLW9_DELAS A9C0K5_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GQ30_9BURK A0A7H0GQ67_9BURK A0A7H0GJI3_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RSV1_9BURK A0A7G9RVE2_9BURK A0A7G9RJL3_9BURK A0A7G9RKV6_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BRY2_9BURK A0A6G8C5D6_9BURK A0A6G8BSA7_9BURK A0A6G8BZT6_9BURK A0A6G8C4L5_9BURK A0A6G8C0J8_9BURK A0A6G8C5R5_9BURK A0A6G8C6K7_9BURK A0A6G8C588_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9FBD0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8H1N9_9BURK A0A7Y8KYW8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372ENE3_9BURK A0A372EHZ4_9BURK A0A372EQ49_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A162VSY5_9BURK A0A167I4N3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IE22_9BURK A0A6G8IH33_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LPS3_9BURK A0A942LC50_9BURK A0A942LDA9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3RZC4_9BURK A0A1V3SKM6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1IRU4_9BURK A0A6P1IXC7_9BURK A0A6P1J7T1_9BURK A0A6P1INI2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CEW6_9BURK A0A1V4CBB6_9BURK A0A1V4CB16_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R7J4_9BURK A0A1Y2R2N6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QJ53_9BURK A0A1Y2QIK3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3M473_9BURK A0A1B3LU25_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NSM5_9BURK A0A9X4NWM9_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KSK3_9BURK F3KVL0_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BNI7_9BURK A0A4S5BMS4_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4TYD1_9BURK A0A1M4TR69_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8F8Z3_9BURK A0A4S8EYP0_9BURK A0A4S8ENU7_9BURK A0A4S8EV54_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FIA0_9BURK A0A927FJS4_9BURK A0A927FHR2_9BURK A0A927FH60_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MEC7_9BURK A0A0P0MFU1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EXI4_9BURK A0A315GAI7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M7Y0_9BURK A0A0P0M8F3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V3C8_9BURK A0A2M6VGH5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CK67_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VLP0_9BURK A0A2M6VFZ8_9BURK A0A2M6VQQ3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7T3D7_9BURK A0A2T7SRG2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315BYY3_9BURK A0A315ATJ0_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K818_9BURK A0A2S9K5H3_9BURK A0A2S9K4I1_9BURK A0A2S9K4Q4_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RGQ4_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9U942_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IV20_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MEH3_9BURK A0A2S0MID5_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7IVH2_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HH08_9BURK A0A7H0HBM8_9BURK A0A7H0HDQ2_9BURK A0A7H0HIL4_9BURK A0A7H0HIR0_9BURK A0A7H0HB15_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328YTP6_9BURK A0A328ZIP8_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0QAL8_PARA1 F0Q0K6_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6URB9_9BURK A0A1G6RHP9_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SLY8_9BURK A0A916SM36_9BURK A0A916SGN0_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VPV1_POLNA A1VNW2_POLNA A1VJU1_POLNA A1VMY2_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q123T1_POLSJ Q12B73_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FIX6_9BURK A0A1S8FHS4_9BURK A0A1S8FN44_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YUA4_9BURK A0A068YYI3_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1F3I6_9BURK A0A1I1ETR7_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HIF2_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H698_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GSU5_9BURK A0A147HA31_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4YIF4_9BURK A0A0Q4XM03_9BURK A0A0Q4Y6U2_9BURK A0A0Q4Y340_9BURK A0A0Q4XUL2_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9N3W6_9BURK A0A0S9MUA9_9BURK A0A0S9MWT2_9BURK A0A0S9NV17_9BURK A0A0S9MUR8_9BURK A0A0S9NWE5_9BURK A0A0S9NV80_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NPV2_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848HG82_9BURK A0A848HCF2_9BURK A0A848HDH0_9BURK A0A848HBK2_9BURK A0A848H1H4_9BURK A0A848H6B9_9BURK A0A848HDK9_9BURK A0A848GZL4_9BURK A0A848H614_9BURK A0A848H616_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923MCY2_9BURK A0A923S4T9_9BURK A0A923S484_9BURK A0A923S4V9_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934Q2F7_9BURK A0A934USN8_9BURK A0A934PZF5_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A937D6N2_9BURK A0A936ZFD3_9BURK A0A936ZEL8_9BURK A0A936ZRG9_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923SBG9_9BURK A0A923S984_9BURK A0A923MVD2_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TV90_9BURK A0A934WM65_9BURK A0A934TT08_9BURK A0A934WP62_9BURK A0A934TQK3_9BURK A0A934TV40_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0CAG2_9BURK A0A4Z0C882_9BURK A0A4Z0CB69_9BURK A0A4Z0BEI5_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DG33_9BURK A0A7X6I848_9BURK A0A7X6I8J4_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KHJ1_9BURK A0A849KCP6_9BURK A0A849K4N5_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z5S9_9BURK A0A936Z2Y3_9BURK A0A936Z681_9BURK A0A936Z147_9BURK A0A936YWV5_9BURK A0A936YUY8_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8INX0_9BURK A0A6N8IZ35_9BURK A0A6N8IY50_9BURK A0A6N8J0V3_9BURK A0A6N8IRE5_9BURK A0A6N8J0I7_9BURK A0A6N8INP9_9BURK A0A6N8INU8_9BURK A0A6N8IY38_9BURK A0A6N8IRB7_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BLB2_9BURK A0A4Z0BEQ1_9BURK A0A4Z0BFC9_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VNL4_9BURK A0A923VNE0_9BURK A0A923VQL4_9BURK A0A924ADA1_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5ZEE9_9BURK A0A0Q5ZMK7_9BURK A0A0Q5ZH84_9BURK A0A0Q5ZFZ1_9BURK A0A0Q5YQQ7_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VJA8_9BURK A0A975VGX1_9BURK A0A975ZC04_9BURK A0A975VN89_9BURK A0A975VFU7_9BURK A0A975VFA8_9BURK A0A975VP19_9BURK A0A975VCX2_9BURK A0A975ZCF3_9BURK A0A975ZBX1_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JRL8_9BURK A0A127JXK7_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y4G9_RAMTT F5Y3K7_RAMTT F5Y1Z3_RAMTT F5Y6G6_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) RRAAH_ALBFT Q222G2_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YBQ9_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1APF2_RHOFE A0A1T1ANQ8_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JUL0_9BURK A0A1P8K0Y4_9BURK A0A1P8JY47_9BURK A0A1P8JUH1_9BURK A0A1P8JXD6_9BURK A0A1P8JY50_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RJJ4_9BURK A0A3E1RD06_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8K9F2_9BURK A0A1P8KBC0_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DC01_9BURK A0A515DCE8_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GJQ2_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975I0H4_9BURK A0A975E7V9_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0JKB1_9BURK A0A1H0HU23_9BURK A0A1H0VP59_9BURK A0A1H0MCS5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZI06_9BURK A0A255ZBT5_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NIM5_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CEY4_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2N3M3_9BURK A0A4R2NG62_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C2H5_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4U3T6_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0J4D3_9BURK A0A3S0IDQ8_9BURK A0A3S0HI45_9BURK A0A3S0IX48_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LXN6_VARPD A0A0H2LVM3_VARPD A0A0H2M4H8_VARPD A0A0H2LXP0_VARPD A0A0H2M9E6_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FJS1_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G7E0N7_9BURK A0A1G6MRB9_9BURK A0A1G7B492_9BURK A0A1G6VCG8_9BURK A0A1G6VDS1_9BURK A0A1G6TVG5_9BURK A0A1G7FNP1_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EE69_9BURK A0A244E3J8_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A429WBG3_9BURK A0A3R9X8K4_9BURK A0A3R9X8J7_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4M284_9BURK A0A1I4UHV8_9BURK A0A1I4L7D2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VXK6_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2EZ93_9BURK A0A6P2FZZ3_9BURK A0A6P2EVE9_9BURK A0A6P2EWQ6_9BURK A0A6P2EDP0_9BURK A0A6P2EZS4_9BURK A0A6P2F4S4_9BURK A0A6P2G0D3_9BURK A0A6P2EWX0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2EQT8_9BURK A0A6P2E769_9BURK A0A6P2EF23_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5L5V5_9BURK A0A1I5J963_9BURK A0A1I5PGJ4_9BURK A0A1I5VX25_9BURK A0A1I5T677_9BURK A0A1I5K6U2_9BURK A0A1I5PGF7_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7KY99_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D5C7_9BURK A0A7W5GSM7_9BURK A0A7W5DFH9_9BURK A0A7W5GTU6_9BURK A0A7W5D9L1_9BURK A0A7W5DEU9_9BURK A0A7W5DET6_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1W0B7_9BURK A0A9X2ANW8_9BURK A0A9X2AQD7_9BURK A0A9X1VWF1_9BURK A0A9X1W0K9_9BURK A0A9X2AT89_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WPY8_VEREI A1WNB9_VEREI A1WG05_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0A926_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RMX0_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YPY7_9BURK A0A843YX78_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F690_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IT53_HERSS D8IVW2_HERSS D8IVW9_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542M026_9BURK A0A542LQX0_9BURK A0A542MF42_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VCY2_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3HZ10_9BURK J3HZB8_9BURK J3CPB8_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PFX6_9BURK A0A223PE51_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924HYT0_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UUL0_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WJD7_9BURK A0A0M2WF63_9BURK A0A0M2WGC4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1YJP3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TF64_9BURK A0A254TT61_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SG84_9BURK A0A6B3SSJ4_9BURK A0A6B3SR35_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239LDC1_9BURK A0A239ING0_9BURK A0A239IFZ6_9BURK A0A239LC80_9BURK A0A239LWT7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W6I4_9BURK A0A934T011_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FQ52_9BURK A0A3A3FLJ5_9BURK A0A3A3FG67_9BURK A0A3A3G5V3_9BURK A0A3A3FHL8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GHD3_9BURK A0A3A3G971_9BURK A0A3A3G3N8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8QWP2_9BURK A0A0Q8PDM3_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) A0A4Q3HWC8_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2IYV6_9BURK A0A4Q2IXU8_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VTW1_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W2C2_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HWF2_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HJ70_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8EQT5_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8QH05_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9S4F3_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8THV8_9BURK A0A2G8T8U4_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2ZVH8_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I5T1_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T530_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HKI3_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8SZP7_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5L4X1_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JTI1_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6VN30_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D7J5_9BURK A0A0J1GEL1_9BURK A0A0J1DGN6_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DMY2_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CDD2_9BURK A0A2R4C6W3_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6PWZ8_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562QXW6_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7LFS6_9BURK A0A1I7K769_9BURK A0A1I7LPG1_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2ENN2_9BURK A0A7W2IA39_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SG69_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4LJZ9_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HEH8_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DKU9_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QC99_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A3R9_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I8H1_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T3D5_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916V0M5_9BURK A0A916V0C0_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QG21_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E421_9BURK A0A975E1T3_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XQM8_9BURK A0A0Q6XP51_9BURK A0A0Q6VJP7_9BURK A0A0Q6XMS9_9BURK A0A0Q6VYZ8_9BURK A0A0Q6VQR9_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MLG8_9BURK A0A0Q6N2N5_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7APX4_9BURK A0A0Q7ARQ6_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VP54_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FGT9_9BURK A0A848FI15_9BURK A0A848FGY8_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BI44_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SV02_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T6K5_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NQY6_9BURK A0A7Y6NRI9_9BURK A0A7Y6TWW4_9BURK A0A7Y6TV46_9BURK A0A7Y6NNW3_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A941BJD8_9BURK A0A941BKG2_9BURK A0A941BJ52_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F825_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TMU4_9BURK A0A7C9PJ60_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q4Q4_9BURK A0A523Q6M4_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LQ91_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931NH04_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y1H7_LEPCP B1Y0L2_LEPCP B1Y4Z1_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SG34_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TCN0_9BURK A0A0L6TAU8_9BURK A0A0L6T3I3_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P3G0_IDESA A0A0K8NVB1_IDESA A0A0K8NVL5_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6U2W9_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6LAE6_9BURK A0A1W6L4F1_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937ADB3_9BURK A0A937AAF1_9BURK A0A937A7J6_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HES1_9BURK A0A1A9HRZ9_9BURK A0A1A9HIF6_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6L166_9BURK A0A1I6JR12_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LGS2_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7CF85_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U2ULJ1_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4V6P2J3_PELSC A0A4R3UWF4_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7T3I1_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SGN7_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JFZ4_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6MZR8_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3MXX5_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GIS9_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QMI9_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A437JT60_9BURK A0A3S2WWC2_9BURK A0A3S2UMS6_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HU88_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480AN51_9BURK A0A480AIG7_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZTE0_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YGM9_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H4U3_9BURK A0A318GUM1_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4V2EWN2_9BURK A0A4Q7LGB7_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9U8P9_9BURK A0A7Y9QW29_9BURK A0A7Y9U769_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q193_9BURK A0A5C1Q7H8_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UGK2_9BURK A0A4R6UEZ8_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W8H3_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XL05_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CUA5_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D8H2_THIDL A0A238D144_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DU04_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857IZ32_9BURK A0A857J8J1_9BURK A0A857J6V8_9BURK A0A857J5J1_9BURK A0A857J3G4_9BURK A0A857J9R8_9BURK A0A857J869_9BURK A0A857IZE6_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GL10_9BURK A0A0Q4G5U8_9BURK A0A0Q4GS65_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011P646_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XS17_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011NUF4_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M0J0_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011QRB0_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011N2L4_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MM03_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VQN3_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JJC5_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) RRAAH_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PEI0_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0XIK2_9NEIS A0A0N0XI02_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SH18_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K7R2_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HG49_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I5AXL5_9NEIS A0A1I4YKG3_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7FER1_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NN83_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202B6X1_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) RRAAH_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6H4D1_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) A0A844GA30_9NEIS Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918U7V4_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7BC84_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IWQ4_PSEUL G2IV19_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GFS0_9NEIS A0A0J5GJJ5_9NEIS A0A0J5GJZ5_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6NI21_9NEIS A0A1C6LQL1_9NEIS A0A1C6N9C6_9NEIS A0A1C6N902_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847S8A5_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BLF4_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EF47_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UHR5_BERDE A0A378UF85_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MS93_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A689_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BHP6_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0V733_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A165EMB2_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R1D6_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MS20_NEIAN A0A5P3MT55_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A3S5F6F0_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YU39_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BG51_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448DBB8_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DF35_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DQ35_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CFY2_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4E449_9NEIS A0A9X4E3M2_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NK48_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S5CAU6_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U9E1_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZDX5_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KHE6_VITFI A0A221KIW8_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PJH9_VITS1 A0A2L0PPC6_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YLK8_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518U5Y3_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J3I8_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LIE6_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RC75_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656Z8W1_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XJC3_9PROT A0A497XE35_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SCX9_9PROT W0SH40_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942FCI9_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GU87_9PROT A0A6M4GY40_9PROT A0A6M4GXQ8_9PROT A0A6M4GR14_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I5D6_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XMX1_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A5G2_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y7E3_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679HVU4_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) RRAAH_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6WVZ8_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SNJ5_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974PXW6_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5E6B1_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BLI9_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E7F8_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XF13_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8IYX5_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9L8V3_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840GE02_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DXE3_9RHOO A0A4R6DZN0_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K4J2_AZOSB A1K8K3_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PZ07_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972FGM9_9RHOO A0A972F7X1_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DE92_DENI1 A0A944DDA4_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B5C8_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GPD1_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UZ66_9RHOO A0A323UQZ5_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IE56_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4ARS5_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AM16_9RHOO A0A4S4AYP2_9RHOO A0A4S4AZ17_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZLV2_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BPG1_THAAR A0A2R4BL54_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Z4H6_THAL4 N6Z038_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235ETW3_9RHOO A0A235F1N0_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YHI8_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZP13_9RHOO A0A290ZQE5_9RHOO A0A290ZUG5_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZPB2_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XP59_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G1C0_9RHOO A0A848GB08_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2D486_9RHOO A0A6C2CNF4_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CWK8_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AD07_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B9P6_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KQJ7_AERHH A0KMM7_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6X1U1_9GAMM A0A5J6WW51_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RDP3_9GAMM A0A233REN1_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FZM6_OCESG H2FXM8_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TJ60_9GAMM A0A2P5TKG1_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0D0Q5_9GAMM A0A1Y0CV86_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) RRAA_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZJ99_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H3XZ51_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PEZ5_AGAAL R9PIJ3_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E6K0_9ALTE A0A420ECW6_9ALTE A0A420EBA6_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6YW97_9ALTE K6Y5S5_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553LA58_9ALTE A0A553L9P2_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I8U6N5_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y6ZSU7_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZSC5_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZYP6_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BFG9_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H0W5_9ALTE A0A4R5GZB6_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M7H5_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NVH4_9ALTE A0A075P096_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z9J3_9ALTE A0A1E7ZGT5_9ALTE A0A1E7Z6J9_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918MZ79_9ALTE A0A918JIZ1_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FKZ7_9ALTE A0A1E8F8W0_9ALTE A0A1E8FHN3_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MDF2_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5YKD5_9ALTE A0A3N5XX92_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939KHW8_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UCT7_9ALTE A0A4Q8UKJ4_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7Y9P6_9ALTE A0A5B7Y9H9_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9HD40_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IKZ5_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917Z1R1_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XPC1_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QK37_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GRX0_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QFC3_GLANF G4QF93_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5T7E0_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6U3P1_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XI89_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3A7F6_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5ER71_9ALTE A0A1M5DY89_9ALTE A0A1M5JGV8_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6M1Z4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6Z9A6_9ALTE K6YA58_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A2W7_9ALTE A0A148KK89_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6YZ88_9ALTE K6Z6M6_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) M4RUG6_9ALTE K7ADG4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D816_9ALTE A0A2N1DEZ5_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VXM7_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E0V2_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WSQ4_9GAMM A0A2N0WR99_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YHP8_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7RE42_9GAMM A0A1H7SUI7_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JPS8_9GAMM A0A8H2JM78_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1I4S2_9GAMM A0A2N1IH33_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QW78_9GAMM A0A5C6QMM2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JIR0_9GAMM A0A0S2JC89_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RUZ2_9GAMM A0A1D8RV27_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U211_9GAMM A0A396U4S4_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553F842_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0H491_THASX A0A1I0B1Y6_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0Q923_9GAMM A0A7Y0LDS9_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U2T6_9GAMM A0A3E0U6F7_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B4Z0_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919EID3_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TV02_9GAMM A0A7X0TUU4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JRI5_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S7S2_9GAMM A0A7L9S7Y9_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099LD44_9GAMM A0A099KC42_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CNP3_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QNA8_9GAMM A0A8J6QT94_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4V5NYQ6_9GAMM A0A4U1BLY5_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SNT3_FERBD E1SP59_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UG00_9GAMM A0A6H1UE23_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5XXT3_9GAMM A0A1M5Z3Q4_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BI92_9GAMM A0A4U1BCH2_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VRE5_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W3E7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WG45_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WF27_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432WW60_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) RRAA_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432Z7A2_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RY39_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T6K8_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZPV6_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2JZL5_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6D6E3_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WP72_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6G2X5_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094ISL4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZFL4_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IC86_9GAMM A0A090IGA4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JKT4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1PFB9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166UXM6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K581_9GAMM A0A0S2K6V4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7ED70_9GAMM A0A0A7ECI2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QPD8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PHW3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y426_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PJI7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K1B6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0JGM1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) RRAA_PSET1 Q3ID59_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CPT7_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DEV1_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F932_9GAMM A0A6N8F618_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UTP0_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DAI9_9GAMM A0A975DCN6_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368N523_9GAMM A0A368MZX7_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) RRAA_PSYIN A1SW35_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366VUP8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U499_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) A0A0P9AZP2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZW61_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZM59_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X2G4_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PZJ2_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TIY4_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QHB3_9GAMM A0A6G9QJA3_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A1S2U015_9GAMM A0A2T3H5G9_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1SAJ6_SHEAM A1S6T7_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975AK28_9GAMM A0A974XQI3_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) RRAA_SHEDO Q12ML8_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2F105_9GAMM A0A4R2FAZ3_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q088H6_SHEFN Q081K9_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JVI1_9GAMM A0A917JTV2_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QID8_SHELP A3QET5_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JFI2_9GAMM A0A094LQ56_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) RRAA_SHEON RRAAH_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H964_SHEPA A8H593_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972G0D2_9GAMM A0A972FRW6_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) RRAA_SHESH A8FUS0_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0HFT8_9GAMM A0A0Q0IWB2_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IF85_9GAMM A0A4Y6ICX5_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NUY4_9GAMM A0A6L5NVP3_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZCN0_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KR10_SHEWM B1KHK7_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RYQ2_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JLZ9_9GAMM A0A395JF26_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H928_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6MC07_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GFM5_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MSK9_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2KWG2_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4LD80_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4PJX5_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J892_9GAMM A0A4R1KGX7_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JZA5_9GAMM A0A9E5JTZ6_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545T8I4_9GAMM A0A545T6A5_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FKM7_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JXR5_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UKX9_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KV79_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0AEH9_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L1R2_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2L0W4_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A5I2_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JLB3_9GAMM A0A519JGA8_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M2Y0_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XDS0_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165UCV1_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U388_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y3J0_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KQP2_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A2I2_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939IHG4_9GAMM A0A939DE54_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095XZU2_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X782_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LUJ0_9GAMM A0A4V2ZX60_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NXV5_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z7A3_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RTT6_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M4S1_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4Z7Y4_9GAMM A0A7W4Z9F5_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EVE9_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UA59_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HM23_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UFZ8_9GAMM W2UG68_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UMZ2_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9PNK4_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YHF7_9GAMM A0YAN3_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RGA3_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NGZ0_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DGN7_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4UQH3_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C394_9GAMM A0A927GXI9_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M2Q6_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9MP54_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JHU5_9GAMM I2JIE6_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RSM0_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VFC0_9GAMM A0A0M2VIJ3_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VA78_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E196_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QTR2_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DT72_9GAMM I1DZE3_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q4B1_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VSJ6_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4NFB1_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UPL3_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3N431_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X1B8S3_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U806_9GAMM F9UDL3_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YFR3_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8U2P8_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FRP4_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4KX97_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JZ63_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) RRAAH_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833ISL2_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8SPM8_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IXD3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VRD6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KQQ3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9APY9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4RQ19_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QKW0_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8XBC3_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) RRAAH_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FCL0_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SBT2_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T4D3_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N3S6_9GAMM A0A2U2MXX5_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7R1G5_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V8H5_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JTX1_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NF84_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) RRAAH_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NQF1_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KZ39_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UHQ4_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z1AFV2_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UXH2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XZX5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BUG8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GKP2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YAA2_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YME3_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NDW8_9GAMM A0A4R1N6P8_9GAMM A0A4V2Q2V5_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0I3E2_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7D0S9_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DIL0_9GAMM A0A2C6CYB0_9GAMM A0A2C6DL06_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4U335_9GAMM A0A2X4UPY6_9GAMM A0A2X4XK04_9GAMM A0A2X4XIZ1_9GAMM A0A2X4UXE9_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CU77_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FW57_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V441_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085FZC6_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GLW1_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PZ16_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LHY5_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) RRAA_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UGC3_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) RRAA_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I277_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M8R9_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HY39_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) RRAA_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NEK3_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) RRAA_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) RRAA_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) RRAA_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) RRAA_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) RRAA_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) RRAA_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EPH9_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) RRAA_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YLD4_9ENTR A0A4V1G7N6_9ENTR A0A4P8YKI6_9ENTR A0A4V1G766_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LBX4_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378ASX3_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GPP1_KLEPH A0A0H3H0B8_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AS52_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FNB7_KLEVA A0A7H4S448_KLEVA A0A0B7G6N5_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485B4D6_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KL96_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LBU6_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071M170_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3U3K3_9ENTR U3TTH9_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8ALT2_PLESH R8AMS3_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G4V6_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PG82_PLUGE A0A0F0VVR3_PLUGE A0A0J5LBZ4_PLUGE A0A089PRC6_PLUGE A0A0J5LU33_PLUGE A0A0F0VNR7_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V9H8_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) RRAA_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4WM68_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0KBN5_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) RRAA_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) RRAA_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) RRAA_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) RRAA_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) RRAA_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BED8_SHIBC I2B5M6_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XYH6_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GLV8_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5KWE6_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MKM8_ERWBE D8MMI2_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014NAG5_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6ET27_9GAMM A0A6I6ES88_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K3E5_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4N447_9GAMM A0A0Q4MZN5_9GAMM A0A0Q4MN58_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EA65_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) RRAA_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KI00_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IGM7_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I5ABY4_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A2V1YCI9_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6BAX6_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GDY2_PANAM D4GKS9_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VDJ7_9GAMM A0A6I4V7F7_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3SGV8_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095TS31_9GAMM A0A095T5K3_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JN99_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7SXV2_9GAMM A0A0L7T4L1_9GAMM A0A0L7T988_9GAMM A0A0L7T986_9GAMM A0A0L7T321_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376D603_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QEH2_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QXH8_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2U3D5_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HM78_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IBV1_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7U789_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) RRAA_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FUB1_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JUT5_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WL13_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PC93_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UBG7_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MS06_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7JNU4_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VH20_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J2Q1_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SPJ5_9GAMM A0A845SHI8_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FXB9_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JT20_9GAMM A0A0G4JQL1_9GAMM A0A0G4JQB4_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QS41_9GAMM A0A4P8QVB5_9GAMM A0A4P8QRN2_9GAMM A0A4V1F9Q7_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SFN4_DICD3 E0SIG0_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4ETC8_9GAMM A0A1H3ZB39_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) RRAA_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9YNG3_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LCY6_9GAMM W0LB90_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EL43_9GAMM A0A2N5EKZ5_9GAMM A0A2N5EL07_9GAMM A0A2N5EJ54_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G3Y8_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B1I8_9GAMM A0A250AY20_9GAMM A0A250B6A1_9GAMM A0A250AYW1_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IXI1_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WDQ2_9GAMM A0A1X0WA87_9GAMM A0A1X0WFI1_9GAMM A0A1X0WBB2_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CG95_SERFI A0A240BXJ2_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7H9N9_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DZ21_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T332_SERS3 A0A2I5TBN8_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZVY1_9GAMM A0A084A6N8_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CLZ8_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) RRAA_YERPE A0A2S9PHF5_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U3M4_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YMR2_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2KIE5_9GAMM K2K4I1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930UKJ1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I3C5_9GAMM A0A2Z3HVX6_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8UPA6_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PG78_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T976_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G2Y4_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U9T0_9GAMM A0A0W0U6L6_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0V6Y6_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VP98_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VP78_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) DLPA_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XLX8_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AKE6_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4Z496_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4H073_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0XRD4_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3ISS5_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KRA3_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) RRAAH_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VV13_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IG27_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D5AIM0_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CVV3_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GMR1_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A140E3V4_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NKJ7_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZYD5_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975R9R3_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5N4I4_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UB49_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NXX8_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M5Y5_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W9S6_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SXQ0_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) RRAAH_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UQR2_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0C7M9_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KMX4_ACICP F0KPU1_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FG61_9GAMM A0A2S2FGA6_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9VEP5_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8Y8R2_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8Y446_ACIGI N8Y1C8_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UCT7_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M0J7_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6GS31_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9Z0X2_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RF33_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MWT5_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XAZ6_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G405_9GAMM A0A145X2C6_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IWT6_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AQM4_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P507_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7Z5Q7_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QFZ4_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UDP0_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0ACZ2_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F6K3_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378QAN2_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CF67_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VJU3_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H1N5_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FRM5_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GVF2_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KQR5_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2HUJ2_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5RRQ2_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7Z8W6_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7PF82_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318E9L4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GTL8_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1U6X9_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9IJ77_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TDU3_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A970B565_9GAMM A0A969WDD3_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BWR1_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VEF7_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MEY6_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VQW2_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) RRAAH_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CAX5_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XPD9_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XX15_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KC55_9GAMM A0A081KBF1_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081N194_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940EJ12_9GAMM A0A940EKH8_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AL77_9GAMM A0A1X7ATS8_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) RRAAH_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GJD9_9GAMM A0A261GR15_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3B5L3_9GAMM A0A1H2X7V7_9GAMM A0A1H2U5D1_9GAMM A0A1H3CIU1_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QVU7_CHRSD Q1R0R7_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7E247_9GAMM A0A0N8HHM9_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5AQN5_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2LIW1_HALAF S2L386_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0F9K0_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TXJ8_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P7X2_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V8E4_9GAMM A0A839VEE2_9GAMM A0A839VGY0_9GAMM A0A839VHR3_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HEC9_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8VDU7_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4EY14_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TLH8_9GAMM A0A2N7THD1_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1NBX6_9GAMM W1NAU4_9GAMM W1NCD8_9GAMM W1N8N9_9GAMM W1N6U1_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W1E7_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4Z3H2_9GAMM A0A1M5B2B3_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7F3V7_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9FMY9_9GAMM A0A1G9RS71_9GAMM A0A1G9MZK4_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X3V5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R406_9GAMM A0A1P8QZ63_9GAMM A0A1P8QZ59_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7QCR4_9GAMM W7Q1P9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IYQ7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QBS3_9GAMM A0A7M1Q9M0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FHH0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IPA9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9TYR3_9GAMM A0A3N9U545_9GAMM A0A3N9U1E9_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EWN6_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7EUW4_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7V999_9GAMM A0A1G7PMD0_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UNA0_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3A732_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KPT4_9GAMM A0A7X3KQ75_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YDP8_9GAMM A0A172YGF5_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F9P9_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UK85_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SU87_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QED3_9GAMM A0A5Q2QC11_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WA39_9GAMM A0A4Z0WE16_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6TFL9_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PKV2_9GAMM A0A7R6PG16_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KR29_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FMB7_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7ABH1_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1MY00_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WLA9_9GAMM A0A501WHB8_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EXQ6_9GAMM A0A1A9F2B6_9GAMM A0A1A9F2N3_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4B2J9_9GAMM A0A1H4G289_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FTU4_9GAMM A0A081G4S2_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H5WEH9_9GAMM A0A1H5Y844_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZNJ4_9GAMM A0A918DVF5_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WX55_9GAMM A0A7W1WWM1_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QXW4_9GAMM A0A858QWP4_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6RD32_9GAMM A0A1N6VEE8_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TR30_9GAMM A0A1A8T7V1_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8QEH8_9GAMM A0A3M8PYE2_9GAMM A0A3M8Q835_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K3Z8_MARM1 F2K357_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U9P5_9GAMM A0A370UD75_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DML8_9GAMM A0A3E0DQI9_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934N3H5_9GAMM A0A934N7M5_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R363_9GAMM A0A0F4R149_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TVN3_9GAMM A0A1A8TUL9_9GAMM A0A1A8TTF8_9GAMM A0A1A8TIM9_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1XSS5_9GAMM A0A1K1THE4_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1ELS7_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WSV4_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LYK9_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8GRS7_NEPCE A0A7U8C2P6_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RC36_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6SVS0_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QDL6_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y141_9GAMM A0A063Y0S5_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PBC6_9GAMM A0A099PCJ9_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W433_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NQU4_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6YBE0_9GAMM A0A7Y6YAN2_9GAMM A0A7Y6YA66_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HCE0_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4PCT0_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IMF9_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YMS1_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GIT0_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GSJ7_9GAMM S6HPK3_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3IQN9_9GAMM A0A9X3EDE9_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7K4Z7_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7L8C2_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DRL6_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NMP7_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R1K7_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I749_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AKI3_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657ATG0_9GAMM A0A657AWX7_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B2Y2_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GSG0_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VI69_9GAMM A0A0C5V9V4_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BJ19_9GAMM A4BGX3_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KNP8_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I6A3_9GAMM A0A4R3HWX9_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K1K4_9GAMM A0A918K061_9GAMM A0A918KP34_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E9I2_9GAMM A0A2T6E8X0_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V8T0_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VNF5_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) A0A916B789_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S2X7_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A066TCT5_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RFL6_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GCT3_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9I9B6_9GAMM A0A6G9IBP7_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TUB3_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CKQ9_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) RRAA_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) RRAA_ACTSZ A6VNL4_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KZ94_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4IBW5_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MT94_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B2J0_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RXJ2_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AR92_9PAST A0A0A3ANH7_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S1G5_9PAST A0A2M8S043_9PAST A0A2M8S1D5_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4V2T1F8_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7QD45_9PAST A0A1A7NXN3_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) RRAA_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) RRAA_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) RRAA_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AT99_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZNV1_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IVH9_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KZH1_9PAST A0A4R1L4G8_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011P763_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4IW33_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VI29_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P2D5_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N4K0_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DJK0_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SM34_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) RRAA_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TJY2_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T595_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CBQ2_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IUS5_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VIL8_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FUE1_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AYE2_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LQW5_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V887_9GAMM A0A3F2UZ69_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6S8N5_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BV42_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6H442_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GGN7_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RL26_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DX46_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2Z3F8_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3S7R6_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UPI5_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YJL9_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FKK5_9GAMM M1FB77_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2R2X9_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PZ55_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZKL2_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I6U0_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CHT0_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7GYW1_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562IJX8_9GAMM A0A562IY17_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T671_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WQD5_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1I4PRG7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7KZ15_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DHV8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B7D0_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2F5P9_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1QU63_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4QI55_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) RRAAH_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T7D6_PSEAA A0A109RB69_PSEAA A0A0X1T3Q4_PSEAA A0A0X1SZ36_PSEAA A0A0X1SXQ8_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3B4C4_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H2AEP6_9PSED A0A1H1X4R3_9PSED A0A1H1XLG2_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NME3_9PSED A0A6B3NSV0_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EPH4_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z2J2_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4VPL2_PSECI A0A3M4VFF7_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3E9Q4_9PSED A0A3M3EHM7_9PSED A0A3M3EPM1_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WNI2_9PSED A0A089YGW7_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3C329_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) RRAAH_PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RUZ9_PSEFL A0A010RT04_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AES2_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MUM1_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2HE35_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3HGC4_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G8X605_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239ICY1_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1G9YVD2_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HF95_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A2W5D0R4_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553H439_9PSED A0A553GX32_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P7E3_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917V0S2_9PSED A0A917UUE7_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1MGS8_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4P0H8_9PSED A0A0U4WAS1_9PSED A0A0U4W865_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CR69_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2FDD3_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) RRAAH_PSEPK GALC_PSEPK Q88EK0_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AGK6_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YKU7_9PSED A0A089YQZ5_9PSED A0A089YUF3_9PSED A0A089ZQL8_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LUP9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0E4H2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UWV3_9PSED A0A1E4UW57_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RS49_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TX22_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H2S0_9PSED A0A8S0H6U1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6Q6N0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6T015_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HFS5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2J0K2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M9I2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2J070_9PSED N2IQV2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KS56_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N5M3_9PSED I4MY16_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5EHP0_9PSED A0A0C5EL51_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TT62_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WX06_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AKH0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LS12_9PSED A0A077L902_9PSED A0A077LRG1_9PSED A0A077LHX7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A119A6M4_9PSED A0A119A0R7_9PSED A0A119A535_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C838_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UID7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NQ47_9PSED A0A285P6J1_9PSED A0A285P1N9_9PSED A0A285N140_9PSED A0A285P1J1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R9AL44_9PSED A0A3R9AT25_9PSED A0A3R8UV81_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) RRAAH_PSESM Q880F6_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YLF9_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9Z0U4_9PSED A0A8H9YIR9_9PSED A0A8H9YYN1_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QB07_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) RRAAH_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XFZ4_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6U1F9_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SY47_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8TXM3_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4V141_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J4WYX5_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6GFY4_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UPM1_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IKL7_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PM18_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PXG1_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2EKU1_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J8R7_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JYG4_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HPF8_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829Y8P3_9GAMM A0A829YH98_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925MTW5_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C1R1_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QTN0_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QHM8_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QJV3_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PP64_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X863_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CGZ4_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1EZ89_9GAMM A0A4R1EVQ5_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CDF3_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CKE2_9GAMM A0A317C6P4_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090ABX4_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6ATX1_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4CKC1_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4VWQ9_9GAMM A0A1T4W2R3_9GAMM A0A1T4W2B7_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HLZ1_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F7I9_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Q5E8E0_ALIF1 Q5E2Y2_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135IBB6_9GAMM A0A135I2H3_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I3W3_GRIHO D0I851_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VCT0_9GAMM A0A220VHL5_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GIV0_9GAMM A0A0J1GMY0_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1B8HWG8_9GAMM A0A1Y6L0G8_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z1G9_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5W6Y2_9GAMM A0A0C5WDR4_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1JTQ1_9GAMM A0A0J1H7R3_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VF10_9GAMM A0A0F5VJM7_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KJX9_9GAMM A0A178KAI0_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MYG9_9GAMM A0A2T3MWN1_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) RRAA_PHOPR RRAAH_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GUP2_9GAMM A0A1Q9GXZ0_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5APZ8_9GAMM A0A0F5AT53_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YWR9_9GAMM A0A4V1LT30_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EGS9_9GAMM A0A1C3EGV7_9GAMM A0A1C3E7U5_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5UBX9_9VIBR A0A1M5WQU7_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TRI4_9VIBR A0A7X8TPC2_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CFU9_9VIBR A0A5P9CHZ4_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T530_9VIBR A0A7Z2T4B3_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IYA1_9VIBR A0A1C3J419_9VIBR A0A1C3IG59_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3AN30_9VIBR U3AQY7_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BIR4_9VIBR E3BFQ3_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) RRAA_VIBCH RRAAH_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LHX7_9VIBR A0A7X4RT21_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3CT81_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2R2X6_VIBFU A0A0Q2MDW6_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NIA2_9VIBR A0A0F4NGD3_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WD06_9VIBR A0A9X1WAL8_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QWT6_9VIBR A0A1B9R3G7_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D2E4_9VIBR A0A1E5D7W5_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NL42_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TEE1_9VIBR A0A090TH13_9VIBR A0A090T8Q3_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P1X5_VIBME C9P6K8_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099M6C5_9VIBR A0A099LSI3_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HLJ1_VIBNE A0A0M0HKR8_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KFL9_9VIBR U4K1H3_9VIBR U4KI87_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YNC3_9VIBR A0A975UCW8_9VIBR A0A975U7V5_9VIBR A0A975YNZ9_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B747_9VIBR A0A1R4AZQ7_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) RRAA_VIBPA RRAAH_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3HRF9_9VIBR A0A9X3CAU7_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3A6G4_VIBPR U2ZIW3_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N085_9VIBR A0A223MZH9_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2P1I0_9VIBR A0A0C2KD74_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LM37_9VIBR A0A1R4LHM6_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E6A9_9VIBR A0A1E5DYG3_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DI46_9VIBR A0A2N7D915_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C501_9VIBR A0A7Y4C705_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GWM4_9VIBR A0A2M8GXX5_9VIBR A0A2M8H1T3_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MWX2_9VIBR A0A1X1MLS4_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZFY2_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EM79_9VIBR A0A240EE00_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TBC9_9VIBR A0A3N9TGG5_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8BGL6_9VIBR A0A1G8AZW7_9VIBR A0A1G8FAN1_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6VK07_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D447_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4YC48_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R519_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) Dyella soli (UP000291822) Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L697_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HGN0_9GAMM A0A7W5HH13_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AQR0_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924S1R4_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VYY1_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5TWZ3_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C386_9GAMM A0A562BY16_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2F6K1_LYSAN A0A0S2F463_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DM71_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T5L3_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SSV5_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I526_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VI50_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F732_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9ERF8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A941AU46_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1H9Z0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8EXQ7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8M987_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BNW4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AMR4_9GAMM A0A0R0AAY0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VAM1_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6C4S8_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) RRAAH_XANCP Q8P3N9_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5H2L2_XANOR Q5GU04_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F5D6_9GAMM A0A919F7X0_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BDK1_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JT74_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VQB9_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KFP2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H5K3_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DW17_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IXS2_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KMQ1_9PROT A0A2S5KHI1_9PROT A0A2S5KQM8_9PROT A0A2S5KN54_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B3V5_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GTB1_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8LBY3_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0F2S3_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DI93_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D338_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024)-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T8B8H7_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MJA7_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RZ99_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M5Q8_9BACT A0A4R8MGM6_9BACT A0A4R8MFH7_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EDF0_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y5C5_9BACT A0A3P1Y3C5_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HZP7_9BACT A0A3A9HZ51_9BACT A0A3A9HSQ2_9BACT A0A3A9HUH4_9BACT A0A3A9HUG9_9BACT A0A3A9HKD9_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I184_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GIU3_9BACT A0A1Y4GD24_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2HJJ2_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NHC3_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FIJ8_DESAL B8FGZ3_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5T840_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YB12_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZY18_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C8L4_DESTA I4C8L5_DESTA I4C8L3_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y2L7_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7P4H8_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UV82_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4DWJ9_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IP32_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4VWR4_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179)-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C8W5_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183)-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925YSZ0_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J1V8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1MVT1_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5ENB5_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YSF8_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6KCR6_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925XZG3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370) A0A090KFZ3_9BACTEukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6N035_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408)-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1I940_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2X2Y6_CAPO3-
Fungi (1/1127, 1 hit, 157 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8BF13_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5CZQ6_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CIG9_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0V9X9_9PEZI A0A4U0UNJ9_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1GV04_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NJT1_CORCC A0A2T2P8U4_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XLB6_9PLEO A0A6A5XI34_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9TAL9_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7ALG5_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0R571_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6CBG0_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2ES94_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FS70_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L258_ASPAW A0A401KKR8_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BJJ9_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F8A087_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UDL5_ASPBC A0A1L9U944_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6E2V0_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7AH95_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RHP9_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3B2P6_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395H6R5_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146F4P6_ASPKA A0A146F537_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6J3Z3_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1J5H7_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CCF8_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6F7Y8_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DVX6_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0HZN9_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DM61_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6TBS2_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XI19_9EURO A0A7R8AH74_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319DV63_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317VQ07_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WER5_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TVQ5_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QGC3_ASPNC A2QTK8_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DCF3_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2U162_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2FVD7_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RTT7_ASPWE A0A1L9RYT1_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5C6Z8_ASPCI A0A0U5C2U3_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9T2B4_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PCS0_ASPVE A0A1L9Q370_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6V1D3_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HMA3_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9NEM0_ASPTC A0A1L9NFI8_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0UZS2_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CBM8_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HW46_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PND0_9EURO A0A3F3PZT8_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6GCI2_PETAA A0A5N6FBE5_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9ERE9_9EURO A0A9W9K8J0_9EURO A0A9W9K717_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9EUX9_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6Q338_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9FQ20_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TXX3_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9RBJ8_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9IJ61_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9SH54_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9M431_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9SY55_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9VH77_9EURO A0A9W9VNL1_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5KWR6_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9WP15_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6SYZ2_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A124GQ05_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Z094_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8NXS6_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4IG30_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6N772_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4NPG8_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6R9Q2_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6SQ19_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5UCL4_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8R163_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KXH7_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7XII6_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8L0F8_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384J493_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1HVQ6_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FXR1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094H0L7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8C403_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8ANR9_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0X680_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P8V5S7_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9VF88_9HYPO A0A9N9YW86_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VXG2_BEABA A0A0A2W5U1_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C5ZPT9_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MTE7_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8R5F2_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3YUB3_9HYPO A0A2T3ZDN0_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZCS9_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FAQ0_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5AD78_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4H079_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5Z2B4_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H6DFL6_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5LE82_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0EBB9_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4TFI5_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395SA13_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4WS15_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5ALF8_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XL09_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9J3L6_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GTC7_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TV31_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1RT01_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9UPZ8_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HLI9_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5PCG8_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AEP4_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9FVH5_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428Q3R1_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8QXE4_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2SDC8_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428U6H4_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9HLC2_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7Z3H8_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4X577_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SNR7_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8RV03_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0RID7_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TLR4_9HYPO A0A2L2SVR8_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GUL1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H8M6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367L9X3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4LU66_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5A7N8_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) Valsa malicola (UP000283895) Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BIT1_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4XGB0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida verbasci (UP001152885) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) Mycena venus (UP000620124) Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) Suillus placidus (UP000714275) Suillus plorans (UP000719766) Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427XPJ2_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P2ZSR9_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HLC3_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y3Y0_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) Absidia repens (UP000193560) Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XJF0_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FLN6_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) Bos taurus (UP000009136) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Myotis myotis (UP000527355) Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) Equus caballus (UP000002281) Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8IA13_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913XW62_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7STJ3_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TYS9_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4RNL2_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9X0CHV8_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7FHR0_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9C4T8_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1HGC1_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914DBA9_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914YPD0_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) Adineta steineri (UP000663832) Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409)-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 63 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1FCE3_9DINO A0A9P1DCG2_9DINO A0A9P1DCS8_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9EBY5_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A813BZ62_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1ZWY2_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6N224_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KLZ2_PERM5 C5LW35_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4J6F1_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GKH0_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3LQ98_9STRA A0A9K3PM38_9STRA A0A9K3PRG9_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JMJ8_FISSO A0A1Z5K0N8_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DZY8_9STRA A0A9N8EFE5_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7G6J4_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0TJS5_THAOC K0RA93_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B5YNP4_THAPS B8C0Q9_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GDU9_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7A6T7_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7DRS6_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7EZ97_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9D5G4_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7U9K1_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) K8Z1R9_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FZC9_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KZP7_9PHAE A0A6H5L9B9_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A836C6L7_9STRA A0A835YLR9_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FGA8_BRELC A0A976FFV3_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5INA6_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SK01_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3LVN7_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6TWB5_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833W851_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0ND60_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6UAI9_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225W1E1_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8BVM5_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4YT16_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QSS0_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2Y2E9_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9DYE2_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1WE77_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GRX9_PHYRM H3GRY0_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3MCZ5_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G5A1V6_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1B882_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZGV7_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A425DDH9_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XHN4_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485KR57_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QHL6_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067BZ07_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9Z7L1_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 728 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MPX1_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8F322_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RUD1_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090M175_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E3D9_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1N3D9_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4H2H6_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HRQ6_9CHLO A0A830HNC7_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1JAG4_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835WA84_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3D0A3_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835T4X3_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835Y4U9_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J7ZWM8_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GI59_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6EYF7_9CHLO A0A9W6C234_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4B4J8_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TSD5_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4C4G4_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7PKR0_9CHLO A0A7J7PT72_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383WIU3_TETOB A0A383WI59_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2MXE5_9CHLO A0A0D2M6B3_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0NVL2_9CHLO A0A2V0NJW2_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SQK0_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2VLB2_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6U240_CHLSO A0A2P6U1U5_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1Z347_CHLVA E1Z282_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TMR5_CHLVU A0A9D4YW65_CHLVU A0A9D4U0N4_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6V4A8_9CHLO A0A2P6V279_9CHLO A0A2P6V4E1_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LMB9_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WPG1_9CHLO A0A8J9RLA3_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z0K9_COCSC I0YPI9_COCSC I0YPI7_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KJ15_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0I2I2_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A9TB21_PHYPA A0A7I4B430_PHYPA A9T923_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WZG2_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176WLT9_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8T6G2_SELML D8T6M3_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2UXW9_CERRI A0A8T2UWI2_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4UNZ7_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1NWA0_AMBTC U5D0A9_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843U9Z9_COLES A0A843VRL6_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8IRM1_SPIIN A0A7I8LD04_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0N7G6_COCNU A0A8K0N9Z4_COCNU A0A8K0MUM8_COCNU A0A8K0IIE6_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9SB58_ELAGV A0A6I9S169_ELAGV A0A6I9QVL0_ELAGV A0A6J0PLE2_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B8IZ67_PHODC A0A8B7CQK7_PHODC A0A8B7CLR3_PHODC A0A8B8J959_PHODC A0A8B9AD25_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A1R3L755_ASPOF A0A5P1FNJ5_ASPOF A0A5P1ER05_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0BBL8_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0X287_9ASPA A0A2I0VKK4_9ASPA A0A2I0VIR7_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3A5G8_DENNO A0A8T3C5W1_DENNO A0A8T3ADL2_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835RWC8_VANPL A0A835VD71_VANPL A0A835PJ19_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5DEP9_9LILI A0A9D5C0H1_9LILI A0A9D5H861_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199W4J4_ANACO A0A199W358_ANACO A0A199UX50_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833V009_9POAL A0A833QB23_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0HYJ4_9POAL A0A9Q0CNU9_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9VLD5_9ORYZ A0A0D9VLD4_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3ETH5_9ORYZ A0A0D3GFD3_9ORYZ A0A0D3FAT7_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3LHC7_ORYBR J3LHC9_ORYBR J3LHC8_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9YYJ1_9ORYZ A0A0D9YYJ0_9ORYZ A0A0D9YYJ3_9ORYZ A0A0D9YEC2_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0C7D5_9ORYZ A0A0E0CRV0_9ORYZ A0A0E0CRU8_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1CDL8_9ORYZ A0A6G1CDI2_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0FSG7_ORYNI A0A0E0GDB2_ORYNI A0A0E0GDB6_ORYNI A0A0E0GDB4_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0M7G0_ORYPU A0A0E0JVL3_ORYPU A0A0E0JNF1_ORYPU A0A0E0JNF0_ORYPU A0A0E0K5I8_ORYPU A0A0E0M7F9_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0N1V5_ORYRU A0A0E0NLA2_ORYRU A0A0E0NLA5_ORYRU A0A0E0NLA4_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) A2WUL4_ORYSI B8AIV2_ORYSI A2X9W5_ORYSI A2X9W4_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) A0A5S6RDT9_ORYSJ Q6Z6H0_ORYSJ Q6Z6G8_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5VML9_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1GV40_BRADI I1GW34_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2D735_HORVV A0A287Y0A9_HORVV M0YB08_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453TCU9_AEGTS A0A453TDB4_AEGTS A0A453TCV8_AEGTS A0A453T9D9_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6RT34_WHEAT A0A3B6SLX7_WHEAT A0A3B6TTV7_WHEAT A0A3B6RT93_WHEAT A0A341Z8D2_WHEAT A0A3B6TNF2_WHEAT A0A3B6RSG8_WHEAT A0A3B6RSH5_WHEAT A0A3B6SUR2_WHEAT A0A3B6SUT3_WHEAT A0A3B6RSN7_WHEAT A0A3B6RPM1_WHEAT A0A3B6RNT6_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1C6W3_TRITD A0A9R0ZQ87_TRITD A0A9R0ZSA7_TRITD A0A9R1C6I0_TRITD A0A9R0ZR42_TRITD A0A9R0ZRC3_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7RBG9_TRIUA M8AD62_TRIUA A0A8R7V9U1_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9UFE2_9POAL A0A5J9SWY1_9POAL A0A5J9TSE6_9POAL A0A5J9SWY2_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811P592_9POAL A0A811S6P9_9POAL A0A811PU62_9POAL A0A811P417_9POAL A0A811R7N1_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) A0A1Z5R3D9_SORBI C5XPX9_SORBI A0A194YLW8_SORBI A0A1B6Q1Q7_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) B6SMX7_MAIZE B6TN41_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835EH19_9POAL A0A835AM85_9POAL A0A835AJP1_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3XMK5_SETIT K3XZM5_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6UF63_SETVI A0A4U6V396_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UT62_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6R482_PANMI A0A3L6SN87_PANMI A0A3L6RKJ5_PANMI A0A3L6QTK1_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0RLT5_PANVG A0A8T0SBK5_PANVG A0A8T0VXF5_PANVG A0A8T0WSD6_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7DR69_9POAL A0A2T7F067_9POAL A0A2T7DR66_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A426Z0I6_ENSVE A0A444F146_ENSVE A0A444DY21_ENSVE A0A444BU19_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804ILA6_MUSAM A0A804INQ7_MUSAM A0A804IC88_MUSAM A0A804HNL1_MUSAM A0A804ILA5_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8KBC5_MUSBA A0A4S8K9V0_MUSBA A0A4S8JCY0_MUSBA A0A4V4H636_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7FS87_9LILI A0A9E7FLW0_9LILI A0A9E7GYJ8_9LILI A0A9E7GXE0_9LILI A0A9E7KJT1_9LILI A0A9E7H4H5_9LILI A0A9E7FAP9_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5HFJ2_ZINOF A0A8J5KKG8_ZINOF A0A8J5HQ54_ZINOF A0A8J5GEW6_ZINOF A0A8J5G4S4_ZINOF A0A8J5G812_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9PX02_ZOSMR A0A0K9PUR9_ZOSMR A0A0K9NTG5_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S3NCA4_9MAGN A0A443P135_9MAGN A0A443P205_9MAGN A0A3S3MJB5_9MAGN A0A3S3QUI1_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U7Z4L0_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0H8R9_9MAGN A0A9Q0GTJ3_9MAGN A0A9Q0R1U7_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7LTH0_9MAGN A0A7J7P858_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200QRK0_9MAGN A0A200QJS8_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7IEN2_PAPSO A0A4Y7K101_PAPSO A0A4Y7KFA7_PAPSO A0A4Y7KTH1_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835HCP8_9MAGN A0A835IIG5_9MAGN A0A835I4B2_9MAGN A0A835H700_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5D5U3_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6XE09_THATH A0A7J6V212_THATH A0A7J6WU29_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834ZVJ8_9MAGN A0A834YMI7_9MAGN A0A834Y492_9MAGN A0A835D3C7_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1GUU0_9CARY A0A9Q1JGV8_9CARY A0A9Q1JSL2_9CARY A0A9Q1JGN2_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0IE78_SPIOL A0A9R0IM26_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803KMQ1_CHEQI A0A803L7P5_CHEQI A0A803L463_CHEQI A0A803MPT8_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0U6A9_KALFE A0A7N0TZ74_KALFE A0A7N0TZM8_KALFE A0A7N1A8M3_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5AWM4_9ASTE A0A5J5A2C0_9ASTE A0A5J5B8T7_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6PKS5_ACTCC A0A2R6PWI9_ACTCC A0A2R6PRV3_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0DRX2_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834H1S6_RHOSS A0A834FX84_RHOSS A0A834LAC2_RHOSS A0A834LB12_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LK24_9ERIC A0A6A4KM30_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7GXJ9_CAMSI A0A7J7H9M2_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4D465_CAMSI A0A4S4D6P5_CAMSI A0A4S4CZS9_CAMSI A0A4V6RY21_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A164X4J7_DAUCS A0A165XI77_DAUCS A0A166A8E8_DAUCS A0A164X4L5_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1QNP2_ARTAN A0A2U1NSK7_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6MYZ9_9ASTR A0A5N6L911_9ASTR A0A5N6Q6F0_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A9K3N870_HELAN A0A251V5S9_HELAN A0A9K3MZE8_HELAN A0A251TB40_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103YJL0_CYNCS A0A103Y3N0_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1V388_LACSA A0A9R1WSE7_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6XFW9_COFAR A0A6P6S8F3_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068TPU4_COFCA A0A068UYL8_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9HHW6_9LAMI A0A2G9GDF3_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7C5Z8_9LAMI A0A2Z7B2D2_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8WL33_SALSN A0A8X8XJF3_SALSN A0A4D9BG00_SALSN A0A8X8W934_SALSN A0A8X8VW27_SALSN A0A8X9A5E9_SALSN A0A8X8WR33_SALSN A0A8X8Y559_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CJW5_9LAMI S8D6Y4_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0SY32_OLEEU A0A8S0Q7R1_OLEEU A0A8S0T7T6_OLEEU A0A8S0PJK1_OLEEU A0A8S0T8G5_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7PN05_STRAF A0A5A7R100_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7MVN5_STRHE A0A9N7NP47_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830C2T6_9LAMI A0A830B561_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9TGD8_SESIN A0A6I9T6U1_SESIN A0A6I9U8C5_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022QFP7_ERYGU A0A022PVL2_ERYGU A0A022QIZ0_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YUX5_CUSEU A0A9P0ZAY5_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DU14_9ASTE A0A328D1U3_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484L145_9ASTE A0A484NPW9_9ASTE A0A484NDI7_9ASTE A0A484M0X5_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6K0V3_NICAT A0A1J6IJW8_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7X792_NICSY A0A1U7WW28_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4D091_TOBAC A0A1S3XZ03_TOBAC A0A1S4CGZ8_TOBAC A0A1S4DE96_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2ZH00_CAPAN A0A1U8EMA7_CAPAN A0A2G2YIF0_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2W4T9_CAPBA A0A2G2VR90_CAPBA A0A2G2VR72_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MKX4_9SOLA A0A9Q1QYI6_9SOLA A0A9Q1MRZ3_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5ZAJ4_SOLCO A0A9J5WUP0_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) K4BNY4_SOLLC A0A3Q7I9Q3_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1CVV1_SOLTU M1ASF0_SOLTU M1DKK0_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7UAV2_VITVI F6GX20_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7CEB4_TRIWF A0A7J7C8H4_TRIWF A0A7J7BWT8_TRIWF A0A7J7DI20_TRIWF A0A7J7D5J3_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3B858_CUCME A0A1S3BKF1_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5D3E4B6_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0L5X9_CUCSA A0A0A0LXT5_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1KXS9_CUCMA A0A6J1L070_CUCMA A0A6J1JHR3_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1D8A3_MOMCH A0A6J1CPD0_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834WWX0_9FABA A0A834WCQ2_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2X9J8_CICAR A0A1S2XSD3_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D5BR23_PEA A0A9D4XWV6_PEA A0A9D5H156_PEA A0A9D5BR80_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7IK19_MEDTR A0A072V558_MEDTR B7FGQ6_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) A0A392M8B6_9FABA Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3LYW2_TRIPR A0A2K3L349_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6NSF4_TRISU A0A2Z6P540_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8L6K9_ABRPR A0A8B8JEJ2_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151S0X6_CAJCA A0A151TAW2_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) A0A0R0GTN8_SOYBN I1M2G9_SOYBN I1ME62_SOYBN A0A0R0G3Y8_SOYBN A0A0R0ID57_SOYBN A0A0R0FDV1_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A0B2QFW2_GLYSO A0A445I9V7_GLYSO A0A445GPX4_GLYSO A0A445GQ52_GLYSO A0A445FWP2_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7BTC2_PHAVU V7D0J0_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9VFV4_PHAAN A0A0L9U2X4_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3S2A1_PHAAN A0A0S3RSH7_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3VJZ7_VIGRR A0A1S3VJS4_VIGRR A0A1S3TTE1_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4D3W7_ARADU A0A6P4BKD3_ARADU A0A9C6T6G2_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A444ZR08_ARAHY A0A444WY00_ARAHY A0A445BAZ4_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4QVT8_LUPAL A0A6A4P8G7_LUPAL A0A6A4R9R9_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A1J7G0C0_LUPAN A0A394DBK2_LUPAN A0A394DD82_LUPAN A0A1J7G0N3_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6QU56_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4S1T5_9ROSI A0A8J4RP11_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2KQV4_QUELO A0A7N2M8R4_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1PJY7_CARIL A0A8T1Q051_CARIL A0A8T1PPN0_CARIL A0A8T1PSW3_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A6P9EMM3_JUGRE A0A2I4DX02_JUGRE A0A2I4E8C7_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1VWM2_9ROSI A0A6A1URG3_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9RM80_RICCO B9ST87_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067JZW3_JATCU A0A067K4X7_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UTQ6_MANES A0A251KZ51_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6KDP9_HEVBR A0A6A6NK47_HEVBR A0A6A6NKB1_HEVBR A0A6A6K2T2_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0J0T5_9ROSI A0A9Q0J6H3_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5R0D2_POPAL A0A4U5N9J3_POPAL A0A4U5R580_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2WLQ3_POPDE A0A8T2WIG6_POPDE A0A8T2XHJ5_POPDE A0A8T2XR37_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8C3Q6_POPTO A0A8X7Y1X0_POPTO A0A1L6K582_POPTO A0A8X8CIR2_POPTO A0A8X7XUT8_POPTO A0A8X7Z4S8_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A9PFQ6_POPTR B9IQ20_POPTR A0A3N7GBJ8_POPTR B9N146_POPTR B9N5J4_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5J1F8_9ROSI A0A5N5KWV0_9ROSI A0A5N5KHB4_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835JNU2_9ROSI A0A835J1I0_9ROSI A0A835JQ41_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0WB05_9ROSI A0A9Q0VZL4_9ROSI A0A9Q0ZAW3_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0V885_SALPP A0A9Q0WPI5_SALPP A0A9Q0WBI0_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0PZ54_SALVM A0A9Q0U5W8_SALVM A0A9Q0PSR1_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3BN96_CEPFO A0A1Q3CI07_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6F5Z0_CANSA A0A7J6EP64_CANSA A0A7J6DU87_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5BEF5_PARAD A0A2P5CUJ1_PARAD A0A2P5CDY0_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5EL48_TREOI A0A2P5ETM9_TREOI A0A2P5C2B4_TREOI A0A2P5FJW7_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9QJ00_9ROSA W9SHH1_9ROSA W9RYI0_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4A0I9_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZCU0_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978W0J9_ZIZJJ A0A978VXB9_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0HI61_9ROSA A0A8K0MP27_9ROSA A0A8K0HJX1_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5XIH7_PRUAR A0A6J5XSL4_PRUAR A0A6J5XK23_PRUAR A0A6J5Y8Q7_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5TH86_PRUAV A0A6P5SXL1_PRUAV A0A6P5SW88_PRUAV A0A6P5RUR5_PRUAV A0A6P5S0A6_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4G7P5_PRUDU A0A5E4EH06_PRUDU A0A5E4G815_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5W0J0_PRUPE A0A251NJS3_PRUPE M5W0G9_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314Y1A2_PRUYE A0A314Y7C4_PRUYE A0A314YSU8_PRUYE A0A314Y9Z6_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540L2X1_MALBA A0A540N0M3_MALBA A0A540L1Y2_MALBA A0A540M601_MALBA A0A540M7V5_MALBA A0A540LVT0_MALBA A0A540N260_MALBA A0A540LND2_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498IPE7_MALDO A0A498IKK5_MALDO A0A498K718_MALDO A0A498K4C8_MALDO A0A498K9F0_MALDO A0A498KRZ0_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5HQ38_9ROSA A0A5N5GPR4_9ROSA A0A5N5H3M3_9ROSA A0A5N5GS59_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6QL57_ROSCH A0A2P6R521_ROSCH A0A2P6QL56_ROSCH A0A2P6PXT0_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565CR71_9BRAS A0A565CLY6_9BRAS A0A565B4H2_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4CQ66_BRACM M4EJH4_BRACM M4F3G2_BRACM A0A398B068_BRACM A0A397ZZP7_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7V034_BRACI A0A8X8BFX2_BRACI A0A8X7VV89_BRACI A0A8X7P4K1_BRACI A0A8X7VRQ8_BRACI A0A8X7R306_BRACI A0A8X7VFT3_BRACI A0A8X7QTH3_BRACI A0A8X7WRX7_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9M6I7_BRACR A0A8S9JS11_BRACR A0A8S9HW41_BRACR A0A8S9M7Y2_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078HG44_BRANA A0A078FIL7_BRANA A0A078G5S9_BRANA A0A078JNP0_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3B1H2_BRAOL A0A0D3B382_BRAOL A0A0D3ALS6_BRAOL A0A0D3AFY9_BRAOL A0A0D3B9G5_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0MRU1_RAPSA A0A6J0JH48_RAPSA A0A6J0P5P3_RAPSA A0A6J0LM89_RAPSA A0A6J0MP04_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7M848_ARALL D7ML95_ARALL D7KZL0_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) RRAA2_ARATH RRAA3_ARATH RRAA1_ARATH A0A1P8BCQ5_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0H7I1_9BRAS R0G9A1_9BRAS R0GBU6_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2JAG9_9BRAS A0A6D2LM99_9BRAS A0A6D2JQH1_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4KUK4_EUTSA V4M4F5_EUTSA V4LGD9_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1APW8_9ROSI A0A6J1A744_9ROSI A0A6J1AVJ7_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061FBG0_THECC A0A061EYU1_THECC A0A061EMZ2_THECC A0A061ENJ9_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3IL20_COCAP A0A1R3I607_COCAP A0A1R3G6L6_COCAP A0A1R3G818_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3JU44_9ROSI A0A1R3IJ99_9ROSI A0A1R3FXG5_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5ZKK8_DURZI A0A6P5ZJ76_DURZI A0A6P5X2C6_DURZI A0A6P5X0Z7_DURZI A0A6P5X2N4_DURZI A0A6P5X0R3_DURZI A0A6P5Z4Q6_DURZI A0A6P5YW21_DURZI A0A6P5YWE4_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5Z831_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0N4W6_GOSAR A0A0B0MBW3_GOSAR A0A0B0NVY6_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8WWA2_GOSAI A0A7J8X912_GOSAI A0A7J8YCN4_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9IV32_9ROSI A0A7J9J5Q4_9ROSI A0A7J9K610_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6UGW4_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5X4W0_GOSBA A0A2P5XDW1_GOSBA A0A2P5YM61_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8R874_GOSDV A0A7J8TCV2_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9BJ50_GOSGO A0A7J9CQ48_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9GEU0_9ROSI A0A7J9IAP3_9ROSI A0A7J9HZ46_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8KS88_GOSHI A0A1U8LDF8_GOSHI A0A1U8LDF2_GOSHI A0A1U8HRR3_GOSHI A0A1U8HXL3_GOSHI D2D305_GOSHI A0A1U8PL76_GOSHI A0A1U8IBM8_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8U3N6_9ROSI A0A7J8VSH0_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8ZLQ0_9ROSI A0A7J9APP4_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8LLE4_9ROSI A0A7J8N3U4_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2TR20_GOSMU A0A5D2Y431_GOSMU A0A5D2Y4J5_GOSMU A0A5D2XUA0_GOSMU A0A5D2XUX7_GOSMU A0A5D2ZJ80_GOSMU A0A5D2V9A1_GOSMU A0A5D2TIY9_GOSMU A0A5D2TGK3_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2MT08_GOSRA A0A0D2STL3_GOSRA A0A0D2RRV0_GOSRA A0A0D2VTM4_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9L1R9_GOSSC A0A7J9MXJ9_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3W5I5_9ROSI A0A9D3UCL9_9ROSI A0A9D3VQ28_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9DP54_9ROSI A0A7J9F799_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2YD33_HIBSY A0A6A3BPH4_HIBSY A0A6A2ZL48_HIBSY A0A6A2XEF7_HIBSY A0A6A3A0M8_HIBSY A0A6A2Y6X9_HIBSY A0A6A2ZER3_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7GVB2_HIBTR A0A9W7LIB9_HIBTR A0A9W7LW98_HIBTR A0A9W7LMF4_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0JEP4_PUNGR A0A218X996_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8N258_9MYRT A0A8B8N3S5_9MYRT A0A8B8N7X1_9MYRT A0A8B8NLM0_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4SME9_CITCL V4UNZ3_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067EJI8_CITSI A0A067GEY5_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5QCC7_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7GW42_9ROSI A0A5C7II22_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1IQF7_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3N7W4_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3ITL7_9VIRI