Taxonomic distribution of MF_01200_A matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9DC76_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4E8U8_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DWZ1_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NCA6_UNCAL A0A8J7NB68_UNCAL A0A8J7N971_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2R9U3_9ARCH A0A1D2R0E1_9ARCH A0A1D2QYN2_9ARCH A0A1D2R9I9_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0RZI4_9ARCH A0A2U0S5G9_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A938YNY3_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L387_KORCO B1L3I0_KORCO B1L6H4_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DGD1_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E1A5_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (13/24, 13 hits, 18 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WWD9_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IFL9_ACIB4 B5IA94_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TCZ4_9ARCH A0A6B9TBS6_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9TBZ8_METII R9TCM7_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LDI7_9ARCH A0A0A7LDN7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BFV5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4BAR6_9ARCH A0A0Q4BCA4_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) A0A0W7TKK0_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SG64_METAX M9SDR1_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZSJ7_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q1B7B8_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0ASF2_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FY57_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) PYRF_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YUS1_THEXX M4YUT0_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0NAV3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZUM3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0LKQ8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0MTP4_9ARCH T0LNH1_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) M7TDG4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8UZE2_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DR73_UNCTH A0A8T4DY91_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832XJ50_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832V900_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EHN6_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (59/232, 59 hits, 287 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) PYRF_ARCFU ADHS1_ARCFU ADHS2_ARCFU FAEHP_ARCFU O29400_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RHN4_ARCPA D2RFE7_ARCPA D2RDB7_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BD75_9EURY N0BBH3_9EURY N0BDL4_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KSG2_ARCVS F2KQE9_ARCVS F2KNT8_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S2M6_FERPA D3S0T6_FERPA D3S0L9_FERPA D3S1A8_FERPA D3S3D9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7ICA0_9EURY A0A0F7IK07_9EURY A0A0F7ICG9_9EURY A0A0F7IIU4_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8KAL8_9EURY A0A8T8KDM1_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L108_9EURY A0A1D3KZ95_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TB48_METLA F0T6U1_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WAV9_9EURY A0A1D2W4Q6_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6ED95_9EURY U6EBH9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N0A4_METAZ A0A1V6N1K6_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A166B0K9_9EURY A0A166AW19_9EURY A0A166CIL1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166CGF6_9EURY A0A166CLI6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166DM71_9EURY A0A166AG45_9EURY A0A166D2B9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E2Z5_METRM D3E107_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SJR0_9EURY R9SHP7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366M8I3_9EURY A0A366MAI0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XS69_9EURY A0A315XJD7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S993_9EURY A0A2U1S6C6_9EURY A0A2U1S8J2_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SGF1_9EURY A0A328S9U2_9EURY A0A328SH59_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SLE3_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S081_9EURY A0A328S3S5_9EURY A0A328RX87_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328SCA6_9EURY A0A328SB79_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) PYRF_METST FAEHP_METST Q2NHZ5_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PKN9_9EURY A0A328PHK7_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) PYRF_METTH FAEHP_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GX01_METFV E3GYI9_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) PYRF_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BC91_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) PYRF_METMP Q6LXS8_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DTF8_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) A0A8J7YHK5_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HP35_9EURY A0A401HQG4_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Q8TXD9_METKA Q8TVI0_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DUP7_METT1 A0A1Q6DW15_METT1 A0A1Q6DW34_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VIH6_9EURY A0A8T9VP53_9EURY A0A8T9VMG9_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6ZQY0_9EURY A0A1N6VIJ4_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7R073_HALPU E7QTG6_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IE25_9EURY A0A8U0IEP0_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZKM0_9EURY A0A6G3ZKT5_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NPD5_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HCK1_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9T125_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) PYRF_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A135_9EURY A0A8T9ZZV1_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4X4C8_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NFB1_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GUJ6_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GPE2_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J8C906_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7P493_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6KR65_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A4R1_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NUU3_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FLJ2_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5UEE6_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CMP8_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8VF00_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T8Z8_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CS05_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XSE8_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) PYRF_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JA64_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7U5P3_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PAS6_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FKE4_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5H3S3_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0QB24_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) PYRF_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FFR9_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S2C4_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SBI5_9EURY A0A518S8Q2_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AEL7_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0MA73_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MC99_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MDM4_9EURY M0MN48_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9Z0T1_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J8CT78_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZN02_9EURY A0A8J8CWZ6_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MTN2_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NBL2_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4W1A1_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1H937_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365T9S8_9EURY A0A365TFL8_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3J606_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5VCN1_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EFN7_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498G744_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4J0P7_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GU07_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NPW7_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6HIT5_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9UF02_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2S8N6_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H4AII5_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7H8S2_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1NKL6_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18FE0_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343THW2_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5TUH7_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5K5N5_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5LCB4_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6RSE9_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GZD1_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6Q8H0_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1PAZ1_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1Q678_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6IWA4_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GCM3_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256IHP1_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0FFL1_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) PYRF_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A0F8CLC4_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9T3C5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HB58_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7FC36_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238V8G3_HALVU A0A238W4X8_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VLZ3_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4GGI8_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LFJ1_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0MRS7_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D969_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JM89_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZP02_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C3D6_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IAP9_HALRX L0IDI7_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HWK8_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PRW3_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6MBP2_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AV10_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SWJ7_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AQK4_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZK08_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5KK69_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CGR2_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8B0Q4_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0LX19_9EURY A0A1I0Q4U4_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AJB0_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K532_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8TN73_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E8U2_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9X839_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7E104_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VNV3_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9W1D4_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7NBP3_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TLU9_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W0M0_METAR FAEHP_METAR Q0W4D7_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I905_METCZ H8IA85_METCZ H8I4I6_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D8P2_9EURY A0A8T4DGD5_9EURY A0A8T4D8Z3_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J7W8W1_9EURY A0A8J7W6K0_9EURY A0A8J8B706_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) A2SPS4_METLZ A2SS59_METLZ A2STG2_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X8XZF1_9EURY A0A0X3BL78_9EURY A0A0X3BL18_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7LKX5_METBM I7J8F9_METBM I7J8C5_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498GZT2_9EURY A0A498H3B3_9EURY A0A498GZU6_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CSP3_9EURY A0A483CY45_9EURY A0A483CN46_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A1W2_9EURY A0A8G1A1B3_9EURY A0A8G1A3N6_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KTY6_9EURY A0A9Q4KW81_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RE38_METP4 E1RIY7_METP4 E1RIE0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1Z0M5_9EURY H1Z3F3_9EURY H1Z3H1_9EURY H1YWW7_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) FAEHP_METB6 A7I4P5_METB6 A7I664_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0H8N1_METFS L0HGC6_METFS L0HFH9_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) FAEHP_METPE B8GI73_METPE B8GDR8_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) FAEHP_METHJ Q2FTM3_METHJ Q2FLC4_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2MPL3_9EURY A0A2V2MYZ0_9EURY A0A2V2N514_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3J7V0_UNCME A0A2V3JBM4_UNCME A0A2V3JB93_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V6T8_9EURY A0A062V384_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964DB15_9EURY A0A964D956_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F608_9EURY A0A484F6D6_9EURY A0A484F207_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SSS4_METMT A0A0E3WYL5_METMT A0A0E3SQJ4_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E895_METEZ D7E6X5_METEZ D7EB20_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E6T5_METMS D5E9B6_METMS D5EC25_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0Q2I4_9EURY A0A4E0PWD3_9EURY A0A4E0PY63_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5EDH7_9EURY A0A7D5E9D1_9EURY A0A7D5I3S1_9EURY A0A7D5E719_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KYG8_METHD L0KWT4_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XMR3_METZD F7XNN5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) PYRF_METAC FAEHP_METAC Q8THL0_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NZ33_9EURY A0A0E3NW39_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JG35_9EURY A0A2V3JP22_9EURY A0A2V3JHI5_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P5M0_9EURY A0A1F2P4W7_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P879_9EURY A0A1F2PA01_9EURY A0A1F2P8Z2_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WQC5_METH6 G7WJX1_METH6 G7WQ34_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BYW8_METSG F4BSV0_METSG F4BWG9_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B6U6_METTP FAEHP_METTP A0B6C2_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J7XXC7_9EURY A0A8J8C0R8_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) PYRF_PYRFU Q8U472_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LHD8_THEBM F0LL84_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) PYRF_THEKO Q5JD63_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A1L1_THESM C6A1J9_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) A0A133U990_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) A0A133U3A3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) A0A133U6F6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133UN83_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) A0A133UFR4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) A0A133UL44_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) A0A133UL48_9EURY A0A133UT21_9EURY A0A133UU72_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) A0A133UZR0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) A0A133V907_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) A0A133VBL7_9EURY A0A133VCD8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VD86_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) A0A133VFV3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) A0A133VHJ6_9EURY A0A133VJA6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) A0A133VT97_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038) A0A133VSH7_9EURY-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N5R3_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V325_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7UZH4_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) A0RXM3_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VF04_9ARCH A0A4P2VCR9_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MZJ5_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RPA2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087S1P6_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2EUP6_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UXZ9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A3Q2_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D3B6Z1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FLJ6_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IA23_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654MDG9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2YZH3_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IP18_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HKH4_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LGC0_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HFD9_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EGE6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B846_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (8/48, 8 hits, 79 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q239_ACIS3 D9Q226_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9WWY2_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0AA58_CALLD L0A7L0_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) PYRF_AERPE Q9YDG1_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZQC0_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R8P8_DESM0 E8R735_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E4ZNP5_9CREN A0A9E4ZS75_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8AC82_IGNH4 A8A951_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3EBS0_9CREN A0A0U3F5U3_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977K973_9CREN A0A977KAS4_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SQE5_IGNAA E0ST53_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DM50_STAMF A3DLU0_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TFF4_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U2I7_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BJ26_HYPBU A2BJ43_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RUY8_PYROC A0A0V8RUZ5_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EHM3_PYRF1 G0EHE2_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) H9ZZW8_FERFK I0A086_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IFF7_9CREN A0A2U9IE18_9CREN A0A2U9IIR3_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IQG8_9CREN A0A2U9IMS3_9CREN A0A2U9INC8_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LLA8_9CREN A0A031LM47_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KZ39_9CREN W7KMB0_9CREN W7L6Y7_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YI54_METS5 A4YDB2_METS5 A4YDA2_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C9A8_9CREN H2C6A9_9CREN H2C605_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) PYRF_SACS2 Y3226_SACS2 Q980S5_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CNQ8_9CREN A0A650CLS5_9CREN A0A650CQD5_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B1A9_9CREN A0A348B2V1_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E5DFF9_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) F2Z6G3_SULAC Q4JAK7_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8PQI2_9CREN A0A8J8PQN1_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) A0A2T9WTK2_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QSN8_SULME A0A6A9QJ42_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) PYRF_SULTO Q96Y18_SULTO Q976E8_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5ZG27_9CREN A0A8D5TZU1_9CREN A0A8D5ZH04_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9WZA5_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WP74_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FJV4_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZF11_9CREN S6A5Q5_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RZB5_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8MCT3_CALMQ A8MBF5_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Q8ZYH8_PYRAE Q8ZWP8_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GUY5_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RPF9_THETK G4RKQ3_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QRX7_VULDI E1QUZ8_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) A0A2T9WYB4_9CREN-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4Y326_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4XS02_9ARCH V4YF47_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XZD8_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SSE8_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 48 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SMU3_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5WTL1_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FV72_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WWK8_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LHI9_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q8K7_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TW20_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HL62_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6SYZ5_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925H5L2_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NS56_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1LBK9_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0XAE0_9BACT A0A3P0X8K9_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5G5V3_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F303_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BNC9_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5YHP8_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RL76_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9P6M1_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917H9W7_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IEQ6_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YQ19_9BACT A0A4Q7YUC5_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BSF0_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZDN2_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PIB1_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NQ48_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239J9V7_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0SZJ0_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8BD76_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A5X4_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X2L3_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1INF5_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BMT1_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IS46_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JVB1_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1S7V6_9BACT A0A4Q1SHI2_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EBY7_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7J1U9_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZG60_TERRK I3ZEW1_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V6K9_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PFX4_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L4Q4_9BACT A0A6A7L308_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915U770_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 2225 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M0V5_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HG53_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FSU2_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4T6J7_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RKS2_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FVW1_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7E8W4_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I216_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z235_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F316_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LUF7_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UTP4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V0P0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1NCT3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N0NDR0_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A430JNP8_9ACTO A0A3S0ABB5_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1PSA9_9ACTO U1RN63_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1UW57_9ACTO A0A3P1V9I9_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9H8R9_9ACTO A0A8H9H967_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S1P5_9ACTO A0A1M4S1N4_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PE72_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A3S4T8F0_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0X9G5_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LN54_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A448KEF4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UVY2_9ACTO A0A418UTC3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AJ18_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974RUG6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WWK5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EGV0_9ACTO F9EEP4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PKS2_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7MB30_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K857_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V1F7_9ACTO A0A4Q9UZH6_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BP92_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PNJ5_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PSI9_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MJZ3_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5PZ50_9ACTO A0A1Q5Q3N2_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PXT6_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3S9PVY1_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8Z6Z9_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W1L2_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZHC3_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QRK5_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GCD6_9ACTO A0A8I0GAQ1_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B0A4_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B6Y9_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SGN0_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6X2A9_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923IXP8_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0U293_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SQZ5_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KKK0_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YQT4_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KJ45_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TS86_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YW76_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4F3W5_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JNR1_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VRX0_9ACTN A0A368VNA7_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0H1F0_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9B9W7_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261F9Q5_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F6H7_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1QRP4_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XNI5_9BIFI A0A3A1XFU0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086Z2B1_9BIFI A0A086Z0K4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A1A1G0_BIFAA A1A0T5_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366KBG7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DTW4_BIFA0 B8DUJ9_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G6K6_9BIFI A0A261G6K0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZQP0_9BIFI A0A087A1Q5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WIZ6_BIFBI I3WHV5_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZJL8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N203_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZI29_9BIFI A0A086ZRK3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BPF3_BIFBR D4BNC0_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GB15_9BIFI A0A2T3G914_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J3H2_9BIFI A0A7K1J4X0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430FAQ9_9BIFI A0A430F7G5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5NCF7_9BIFI A0A6I5N6H5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H1W3_9BIFI A0A1C4H5U9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087AX24_9BIFI A0A087B4N4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2QA95_BIFDB D2Q9B5_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FSX2_9BIFI A0A430FPM2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HKE9_9BIFI A0A2M9HJ08_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FJP0_9BIFI A0A430FKE9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VVG4_9BIFI A0A087VUB9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RI18_9BIFI A0A5N5REM4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FSY6_9BIFI A0A261FLR6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GK90_9BIFI A0A6I1GR91_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G658_BIFLO Q8G814_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087B9Z3_9BIFI A0A087BCN0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BII2_9BIFI A0A087BKK5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BNR7_9BIFI A0A087BN48_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C0Q9_9BIFI A0A087CAE0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H9P6_9BIFI A0A2M9H9V5_9BIFI A0A2M9H819_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7IAS1_9BIFI A0A0A7I784_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CD59_9BIFI A0A087CGR2_9BIFI A0A087CLZ1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087AS25_9BIFI A0A087APY4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WYH6_9BIFI A0A939B948_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X4J3_9BIFI A0A6L4X2X9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CVD9_9BIFI A0A087CUW0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FGZ5_9BIFI A0A430FTR9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HSY1_9BIFI A0A2M9HR74_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087D766_9BIFI A0A087D8Y8_9BIFI A0A087D746_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HE30_9BIFI A0A2M9HHL2_9BIFI A0A2M9HGR1_9BIFI A0A2M9HES9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0HTS7_9BIFI A0A7Y0HSR3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0HYT9_9BIFI A0A7Y0HZ23_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DTG8_9BIFI A0A087E042_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087EB21_9BIFI A0A087EB83_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FGY7_9BIFI A0A261FGS1_9BIFI A0A261F8H9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EEB7_9BIFI A0A087EFM0_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EU58_9BIFI A0A261ER02_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3EVW5_9BIFI A0A8J3AEM5_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6JYB5_PARDN E6K0P4_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261ERM6_9BIFI A0A261F1F6_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IJR6_SCAIO W5IIC6_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0WZU3_9BIFI J0DGM8_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L483_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LFH1_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KGN2_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KT40_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J8BEG2_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941IPL8_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941IUT6_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7PVT3_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973SEF3_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010Z1P4_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7RFR3_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AK53_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5EU16_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RF82_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KRA2_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) PYRF_FRACC Q2JB99_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RPP0_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A162JRD9_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CF79_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924SKC0_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1R4Z3_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1PXH1_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3P9F1_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AZX3_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2I9I8_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3JA38_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923TH18_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8S8Q1_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0ZWB5_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H643_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238Z627_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y3P6_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RVJ4_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4V5U037_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q6F3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P8T2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9QE02_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7PXW3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2HMZ0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367AWH7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZQ16_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AL85_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367A8J8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5Q042_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5RMS4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S9D6_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4FGP9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EAU2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MNM1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J6B8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VST2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZL85_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WBX0_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y9Z3_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4EZB8_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0F248_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IP83_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3D3X0_9ACTN A0A1H3H951_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323V3A3_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CK12_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8Q3F3_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PJ93_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V1P4_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XNS3_9ACTN A0A895XNC3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562VCZ4_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543B456_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3QBE4_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5LPH2_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8E2B8_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5DNI2_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AM84_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YRE5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QJG5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9SG59_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3LZD8_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JMU9_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9AS45_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WCC5_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IP44_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1SXL1_9ACTN A0A9X1NKF0_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1G9A2_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316AE13_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1B2H8_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MSK8_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2C889_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DQZ9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239MNF2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0QDU9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SR46_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7QQV4_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8K0F8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6CME2_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZTU2_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NTW2_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540WDR8_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EZK3_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NDK8_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066Z3U0_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0Q6Y6_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A918YW86_9ACTN A0A919FJK2_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R7Q2_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N7N5_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AUX1_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8NVJ3_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561S959_9ACTN A0A561UAF8_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345T430_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B1V5_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7YID3_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IJ19_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K4Z2_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JV49_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JN10_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937ENW8_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NXC0_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VLN8_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NKQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PJS0_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1P7H6_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A919D2A1_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) PYRF_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A918D6Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W6R1_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EVL8_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TC77_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YLN8_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AP20_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0BGS0_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XL87_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HA94_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1PD35_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZST6_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q1K8_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917VM45_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NKY0_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L2H6_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918F8T8_9ACTN A0A918C2S0_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1RX90_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q827Q5_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939JH88_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZQB9_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BWT4_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UNZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X2G9_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917K3Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NFU6_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A117RDG4_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9X8W3_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3QZK8_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QC10_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A117RLF7_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514K1I1_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HEZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A918Z5R3_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919KEQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LSX4_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NN50_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0GUQ3_9ACTN A0A0N1JYC4_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TA65_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927ICJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XPX8_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) B5GX05_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5UZI3_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2Q4V1_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TTA9_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BDH8_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117P236_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5GAH3_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IZ94_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JJ44_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R5E0_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367FDI5_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233S4E6_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UXE0_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9Q0W0_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918RPC5_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NNF3_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LKB3_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2STD8_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BW91_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918IC48_9ACTN A0A918ME70_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BT12_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q3V2_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918U6R8_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C0I1_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919AQM8_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UNR7_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A918CSL8_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6F2I5_STRGJ A0A5J6EZ94_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HP38_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0U2B5_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X291_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U9T0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926QPA3_9ACTN A0A926L486_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7PSR2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A117R060_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KXQ6_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TYR4_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6QXE6_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9ZCL1_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FU17_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HS57_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9C9T6_9ACTN A0A1G8XDT5_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q079_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QLR3_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KKH4_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HRW7_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KE35_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y8N6_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KMJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Q8GAU6_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AX51_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917NQ26_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NTV0_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918I1C2_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PM40_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9HAE6_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M609_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6CZK7_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918ZS21_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QW49_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918JDJ1_9ACTN A0A918J6S8_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4SYH3_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V5S4_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FSH8_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RA47_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VJJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q9M8_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NWE6_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D429_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B275_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1LV22_9ACTN A0A7X1I374_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NT41_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W0C4_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QGF7_9ACTN A0A1S2QI39_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940RX71_9ACTN A0A940M935_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B827_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A919CZF1_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FHI0_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918LEK6_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PK40_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JYM1_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VLY6_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LSD6_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JFR3_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HI67_9ACTN A0A4Z0HFQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HJI6_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918H8T7_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W565_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BXS4_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0N3S4_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NU94_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UH69_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SRE0_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HBX2_STRE2 B5HEK6_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3E6Y9_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918HHD4_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K4A3_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8ICZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9BQN7_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101J817_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JX01_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918ENG0_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XPU7_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TIC5_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918EXA7_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8FXJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VC03_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z7K5_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7SX22_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TTL5_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0IKD7_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GQX3_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WUF1_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CGL1_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PYT6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UPB0_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LF39_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2N9C9_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TMV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QT61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5K5J0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2BB94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4X1A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M6AN37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MJJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PH80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UVW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4V3T3R1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HKZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IM34_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6CHF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6FDW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6F5T5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6FMD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NEA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M9ZMK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IBJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A5H3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5A1R1_9ACTN A0A3N5BPV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PKI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7E253_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A941BQP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N2N6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7WMZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BK58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MMB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E7V3_9ACTN A0A1Q5DSR1_9ACTN A0A1Q5DUR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IPE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GJM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JKA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5K5J4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WC33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5M5Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MLI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VL82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M8F9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2JVZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N059_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3Q756_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BMR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UIG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0D037_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4SXB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SWY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FL75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A171AJW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IR94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L2M5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S1Q8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5JVT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NVM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IWZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2Y9L4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BQX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I4K7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BZB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4US05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944HTM3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HQT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944EF68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944FU37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944JEI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944PJH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P2N7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K1W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KHN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944L0H0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DLN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K5W8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F041_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VBL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TXS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RTI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EZH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3UXZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5DXF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IIY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JL57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AF73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XLV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8XI20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0H7C6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3URB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A101CMZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W473_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XKC2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VFS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2M3T6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZA59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H7K7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BNR3_9ACTN A0A1C5EAK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4PAI6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4CFA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A366A0H6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EMG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4XWX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1ZET0_9ACTN A0A6I1Z4F2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XNT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R903_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426UGW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T4K0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1S611_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9A795_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4Z402_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y4Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XIP0_9ACTN A0A2S4XHC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8B1E3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0PXX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M548_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9ISP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HNF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SS76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V247_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RVT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XCI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3RXX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2W1S8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XIA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YC54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FEI0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DJ61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GLG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CIU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3GBX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3ADU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TKN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A035_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3H5W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542PZW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3UNW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M6Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZJU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3HZM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JFY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LDH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LKN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KL11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YB92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HZT6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H9C8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4L0X9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9ERV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3S8Y5M9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8X2E9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A429NJZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VQ63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9YYM7_9ACTN A0A429UV21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9WCT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8TRW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VWB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6LLG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KGF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UNJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HEE4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DJC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K305_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0LBV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K7G7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L4F6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2IA04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9M2Y8_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1ST69_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VEF8_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A918ZQB1_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XID3_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DA50_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PP54_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919G0B2_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B7C6_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JH38_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4N776_9ACTN A0A2V4NLN9_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918SZ89_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SSD2_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XNR0_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939JNJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4ADP6_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7EWW8_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V3S2_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RCL0_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I3H0_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JGR8_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YUB7_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XIB7_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9Y0H2_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BF61_9ACTN A0A7H1BGG1_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LBK5_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3M8F7S1_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A124HDZ2_9ACTN A0A101NZ57_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9Q8P1_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DRK1_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2G5C1_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5XLR8_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L5L0_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZGC8_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LWF1_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5C688_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BDC4_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D1C8_9MICO A0A3N2D956_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E1Z6_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D061_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2B8U0_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z842_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9UVU4_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9A013_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EIA8_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EMU9_9MICO A0A6N7ELP3_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WWC5_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9B2H7_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IGZ8_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L268_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9ACV7_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PKZ1_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YPF9_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H7V5_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H7L4_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HA52_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2TZ09_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D4A5_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YUK7_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LMD1_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DAB1_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C4J2_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0BAL8_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919NZ70_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J676_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KTK2_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LYE0_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H059_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UET4_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A6D0_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511F911_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0WAL2_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919U2F4_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UQL5_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SKF2_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PA92_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SDT2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N5R5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FLB3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3VQ90_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MEC4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JMC6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G2K0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UYM2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JLM8_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9CB14_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1SRR9_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2W2B9_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CQL1_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q480_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9Z9N6_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6U0Z9_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YF93_9MICO A0A2A3YKZ8_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RJ43_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MCK2_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KYX2_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WWC6_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JXV5_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TJH4_9MICO A0A4P8TKV4_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U2N3_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GPM9_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QTZ8_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DC31_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XC12_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BXF7_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JFC8_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BYV3_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AX64_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9LY63_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916T5X3_9MICO A0A916T7R2_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N984_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DX59_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CI55_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JJH4_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967AZ00_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561EA94_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XJT7_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KH38_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6V628_9MICO K6VJ27_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VHF4_9MICO A0A239VJH0_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6XC08_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UV11_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IHE6_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CZ38_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HJ21_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S8Y3_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GMV3_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GDN6_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852XCU4_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VRA8_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MGP9_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QBR9_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TLP7_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JZI5_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T278_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UU80_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HCG3_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JN22_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E6I8_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WAP3_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YSI8_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZK84_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WSN1_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9X3L1_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941HZE1_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YNF1_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E3G3_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8G2W6_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IJ91_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D4N9_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q9B4_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XYH7_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JY47_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LZC6_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MDJ5_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G805_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5XB98_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2FDC0_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9E9W9_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R4B9_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212T0J0_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1K871_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8W3W3_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9QB38_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4FBI4_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FQP3_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LSR3_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8RAR2_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2EZI7_9MICO A0A6I2F5Y2_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2KZU5_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FQ46_9MICO A0A975FMW5_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M3M7_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WFF9_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WWE5_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917PF66_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YIT6_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R4M8_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4UXG4_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CI05_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FFN7_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6D377_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4NZ49_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161SQB8_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A1J4_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JSS4_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HP86_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1TW50_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LW46_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DIK4_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YS81_9MICO A0A251YUF4_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A1Y3FJ59_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LN80_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BYG4_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AP50_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SER4_9MICO A0A916SJK0_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XJZ8_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZVI4_9MICO A0A4R8ZW87_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9B432_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZHC1_9MICO A0A4R8ZJJ6_9MICO A0A4R8ZKW8_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KQR0_9MICO A0A4Y8KP46_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G8ZW85_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JLX1_9MICO A0A099JNY6_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WKU4_9MICO A0A4R8WRZ2_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DFY8_9MICO A0A4Q7D913_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LPY9_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MF14_9MICO A0A1E5MLX1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KL00_9MICO A0A944KIE5_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4UY86_9MICO A0A0Q4V8W8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HK28_9MICO A0A1S2HSK1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZS71_9MICO A0A2W2ACP2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N6W7B3_9MICO A0A0N7A2R1_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XXX3_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CK58_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931GQB6_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5LG44_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MQX1_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IPJ0_9MICO A0A3N2IJ98_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1M4Z1_9MICO A0A0N1M834_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IEP4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2WAB1_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CRV4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126Z364_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QAN9_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PLQ9_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FYP5_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GVR2_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZCG8_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VJJ1_9MICO A0A2T0VCI9_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BVG2_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BF55_9MICO A0A7J5BDJ6_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3W377_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FCV0_9MICO A0A1R4G6G8_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SRI2_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3PSW8_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IYB1_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IBQ6_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YIR4_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M1M3_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HSI4_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GZT0_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444QC04_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SPW8_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UWZ7_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6M1S8_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EDP6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4DY89_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MEF5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4IYX0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5MEA3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PT94_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V154_9MICO A0A0Q8V383_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CA81_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Q6AF83_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EPB7_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q7V0_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S5K1_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934QB91_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940T2Z3_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FKK4_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0INC2_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RTT6_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QRJ0_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939RYA5_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916JQQ1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HYE9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LL56_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W8Z6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XNV2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LVY6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KDZ2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K5M5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DID7_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TKC8_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KID3_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XJC1_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939MLN9_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4UJY9_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R0F9_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VTE8_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DZ36_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JG62_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5QZF9_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AHF4_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CUQ5_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X9I0_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AD80_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DZG6_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917IEH3_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LXL1_9MICO A0A9X1LUL0_9MICO A0A9X1S2L4_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U8V3_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KFG7_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H0K8_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NT50_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TJ53_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MJM5_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6M6G0_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4IRW0_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A917DGF0_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KB91_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LRA8_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9CAC1_9MICO A0A7W9CF61_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3PLL1_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4QT91_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HPF5_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GPS3_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HT63_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H2W3_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543F3A7_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3ULU9_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HBN9_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9IZ14_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A9Z9_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BSW5_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5K3U2_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HNI7_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FY34_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DPM4_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FX78_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6ET76_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EX98_9MICO A0A7Y9JN06_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8B581_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J2W2_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8HT16_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BMP9_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8RIV2_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NH04_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y6U1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519H7K8_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZMY3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4V3BVY2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZB05_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B2C7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VMS5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0HCW1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LEH4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DIE3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0EEK6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KNG0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WDV1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AEG6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LVJ8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7UKB6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KUU8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C7S8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FXA9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FIB1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A163F0A0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A165S0R2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A4Y5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LAH6_9MICO A0A6I3LE13_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LNF0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PR19_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QSC2_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498BZP8_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FQK0_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2H570_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q2T0_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7M3U5F9_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XLA7_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LV43_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6RJU8_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A120I130_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AT74_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZXM2_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5DLS1_9MICO A0A1I5CF91_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4J415_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TGT3_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FTZ0_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5JHB5_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RWT2_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E6U4_9MICO A0A0Q5E688_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BR22_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BB02_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y8Y5_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XLX1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BN88_9MICO A0A7J5BU28_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WV86_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WU84_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X436_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GNV7_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5ACW5_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5BFD5_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166I009_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0U1PSV2_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KSJ8_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K4J1_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1SYM0_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924GB98_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G3R6_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C9A2Q1_9MICO A0A2C8Z6F7_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XM73_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VMH5_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917B5G2_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SJV1_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2C1Y2_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8V808_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4RP71_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HH97_9MICC A0A939HL89_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U2K7_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1GFG6_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V9H7_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E6A8_9MICC A0A4S5E5T8_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZWX5_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QKY2_ARTGO H0QU27_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975QYM6_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6K3Z7_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TT45_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C4B5_9MICC A0A3N0CFF0_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RRW0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DSK8_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5IMZ0_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4GV35_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JX71_ARTS2 A0K1B3_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TPP6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HEB1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LNL0_9MICC A0A0M4M0F0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7FYB7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7RDA4_9MICC A0A2R7RF05_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LE30_9MICC A0A944LF15_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944L4S1_9MICC A0A944L744_9MICC A0A944L6T7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LNH5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WSA9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N2Q6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CTM6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7STC1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BG72_9MICC A0A0L0BI95_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M288_9MICC A0A1S9MAD1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FPN4_9MICC A0A1E8FT50_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WU87_9MICC A0A1C9WP29_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8JPM4_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8EVR9_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CSU7_9MICC A0A931CGB1_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KM63_9MICC A0A4R5K6R1_9MICC A0A4R5K7R9_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5X903_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IG61_9MICC A0A7Y7IJ47_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4Q9L6_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MTI2_9MICC A0A5N6MR29_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AIX9_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LCK5_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4V1HED8_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AJI4_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PL85_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JC75_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TTM7_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VWC3_GLUAR E1VTD3_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WTJ2_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y4D6_9MICC A0A2A3Y547_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DLG8_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KZT6_9MICC A0A5J5KVP4_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GXH9_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3HBA3_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2XZ10_9MICC M2WC91_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GI86_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZT17_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A433H3E7_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AEW4_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7M353_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CCF0_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1IFX4_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MK91_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZL12_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UKQ6_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917AN78_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IEB3_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F8D1_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TKD0_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0KA54_9MICC A0A7Z0GME7_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NJT0_PAEAU A0A4Y3NPQ1_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C3E1_9MICC A0A7M2BXZ7_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QQU7_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7N766_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8ISU3_9MICC A0A0V8IQG6_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VQX7_9MICC A0A7L7VPQ4_9MICC A0A7L7VSH4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WLA0_9MICC A0A7G6WGQ2_9MICC A0A7G6WGM8_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A095ZQN4_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BXY0_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9LRN4_9MICC A0A7Y9LTV6_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5R116_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IM54_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BH38_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D7A6_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NST5_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NT52_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RQF3_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HHT5_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974ZM18_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BB12_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A040_9MICC A0A127A3V7_9MICC A0A126ZYQ3_9MICC A0A127A5R3_9MICC A0A127A4T2_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2ALN2_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M748_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R591_9MICC A0A221R353_9MICC A0A221R4D0_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LEX9_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NQS1_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931GHK6_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8AB76_9MICC A0A4Q8AHK9_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239E266_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NS25_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VKI6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GBI9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KPM3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V6W5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MNH8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917F6H5_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I6S4_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N835_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZB52_9MICO A0A8A4ZAM8_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927G7N4_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KN88_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161HVM6_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849KAD3_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0XYC8_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FV17_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5L5V7_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YQK0_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GIC0_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919G409_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3J825_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7LZP6_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EPN2_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BSP4_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WWY7_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F5T1_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZVP4_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SMC0_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DSY0_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5FU79_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SYP8_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QSB4_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E2N9_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6JLS6_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z3L3_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G7Z4_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934MA90_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Q83GE2_TROWT Q83FR2_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J9A8_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L6N0_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7D116_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285J7A6_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919SQ22_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931G0S5_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JDE0_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5A9U8_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919VKK6_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IPM6_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2DB01_9ACTN A0A1H2C835_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7HV23_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919MAA1_9ACTN A0A919J492_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5W8R1_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0K5D0_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327YZW8_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HEJ4_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JFQ8_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7H7I2_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2F126_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239EBP6_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919JSL4_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919KCQ7_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S472_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LW37_ACTS9 R4LHU6_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428Y2R5_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JU86_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VRB1_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NG02_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6X464_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6WDE5_9ACTN A0A9W6SH09_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BZN0_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PG13_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LMP4_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NLI4_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HPW3_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GFA4_9ACTN A0A1K0FG86_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KKE6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PIS3_9ACTN A0A919UDT9_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917U1Z0_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GVK8_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZF94_9ACTN A0A4V2G6H9_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7H0C7_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3C6N5_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T5T1_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8Z3J5_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7DLL9_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6TZ06_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FXA4_9ACTN A0A372G3K6_9ACTN A0A372FQG6_9ACTN A0A372FQY0_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2FZT8_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2D6A5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5IP79_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GBV6_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9YW46_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EUT9_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317K1B2_9ACTN A0A317K825_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0UQS9_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5J611_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5JZ03_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SJC5_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N1X8_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L1A3_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F3K7_MICM1 F4F5W8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8Z7N8_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6SWU8_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IK06_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3S2V7_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JT29_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SW36_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MUA1_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6S6S6_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PIP5_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5I464_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TY32_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RHQ2_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5B655_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NX67_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L8U5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1ARZ2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AYC1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YI48_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WHV3_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RL77_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UIM8_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1KV61_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7G887_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YGH1_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XKE0_9ACTN A0A6F8Y0S3_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K719_9ACTN A0A6V8KFC3_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L1N4_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YSV9_9ACTN A0A6F8YFD3_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FJD4_9ACTN A0A841FXK3_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3F896_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BNY1_9ACTN A0A8J3BTY3_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LRI5_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3TC18_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927M6A8_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FS03_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YLW1_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N347_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S243_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3VLX3_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QUL0_9ACTN A0A8J3VWW0_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) PYRF_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3YBR2_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YNR5_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3Z6I1_9ACTN A0A8J3Z673_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J3ZQX6_9ACTN A0A8J4A4R3_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XSH4_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NR73_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3Z245_9ACTN A0A3A3Z1S0_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K7L0_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931DZ28_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CG78_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GUM1_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PG19_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8RHT5_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QW61_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UEZ2_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J6S2_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NH17_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IGC9_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MG65_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) PYRF_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QGD7_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GRP9_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q865_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CM45_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CSD8_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095Z807_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WCJ4_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J0N0_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HWW7_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) PYRF_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DLW6_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NYJ3_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V961_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NJP4_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CPV8_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JVH2_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VXS2_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LIT7_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TD02_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KCE5_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q1AGQ0_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TTP2_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5SV42_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DF50_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I4B6_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3H2H8_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9ML39_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8W1W0_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7IX37_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D6K4_9CORY A0A1L7D1K7_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CQN4_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SP22_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YU71_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QAM6_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S3A1U2_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DRW4_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E2Z8_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RA89_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z3Y2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FPY7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QFR3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939DY75_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133Z9N3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929LEQ2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L3V4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UZD3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LFS1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MMU0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949U4F7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NW76_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CY48_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2TTU5_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IEG3_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U590_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XJT9_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H675_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1NRX8_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T2Y2_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VDN2_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HQN6_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6ZAP9_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QP56_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HD32_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y1Z7_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T7N5_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4REG1_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZR83_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KHF0_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GIZ7_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KMZ1_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LCR3_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UY68_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QZH0_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LBA8_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EY31_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JJA2_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KFZ4_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916T0L3_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3VB21_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GT07_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N0R8_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6WDS9_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LHK3_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QK14_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WWP0_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UP94_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916U683_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EME8_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927J9U3_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4MMA0_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UNR3_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MMR8_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U377_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) PYRF_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R9K2_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9Y242_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KQI3_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C559_9MYCO A0A1Y0CB21_9MYCO A0A1Y0BXY1_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V407_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2RQX7_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q483_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9U225_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XVC2_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3V132_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1Y8X1_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) PYRF_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PHG3_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QST1_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MQ94_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DM10_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SHP7_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YS58_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SNQ6_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q4X0_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IK79_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M8X7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3T809_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TLW7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Y5S9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BQ14_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101B3B8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WJE3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T384_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975PWJ3_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) PYRF_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) PYRF_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) PYRF_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LCI3_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) PYRF_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) PYRF_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RV61_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8QYV4_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EPE1_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YUS9_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7N2I9_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4W183_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448IPZ3_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PCX9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A448I795_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WFT7_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BIR7_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XXE1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9BME9_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T7F2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JY62_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RH63_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9XJ26_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BI91_MYCHD K5BBF4_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RM96_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DET0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1IXB5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XGG5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XAG2_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5V9X7_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RHH8_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SZE0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QUT8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) PYRF_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X1E0_9MYCO A0A5A7WQ37_9MYCO A0A5A7W6D0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CG28_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TBJ9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R6F2_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) PYRF_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PSH5_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y5XS26_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P223_9NOCA A0A934UC76_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848K8G0_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NLH9_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LW71_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YJQ0_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5ECH7_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DU59_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L3C3_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931I6R2_9NOCA A0A931N6A3_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F7Y7_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917V4P3_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H3X3_9NOCA A0A231GUP3_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R191_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1W0B0D3_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YME5_NOCFA Q5YTM5_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L8L0_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VFQ3_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917R743_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D863_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VUI9_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H3F7_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317P0K4_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TPX6_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A379JMD1_9NOCA A0A378YWS1_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4JYY6_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I9F7_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366D6Z8_9NOCA A0A366E1F7_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NBH8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7HEF9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8WFK6_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FTC7_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XC26_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L1S6_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164NCQ6_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PGN4_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C5C7_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XVP8_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KM05_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9SVM4_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4U1G1_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QS14_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LUZ0_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S0L9_RHOJR Q0RUR0_RHOJR Q0SJG1_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YG62_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7Q9X9_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2C2Q2_9NOCA A0A2S2BW18_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WKV2_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BJF0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HXF9_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UQI7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UEW8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931MQ96_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161TWN3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JR01_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494T463_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q6X4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YLN9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DTL1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8TAE9_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B287_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8KFR1_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917CYB0_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6QHV3_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3E2U7_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SBK2_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D113_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QY50_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7EHN8_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZAL2_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XL21_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X2Z9_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5URX8_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A8M4_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FI46_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G9A0R4_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SLC2_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QPV6_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YLN0_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YE90_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XJJ9_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0I823_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WKF6_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RBN9_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1VK95_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561C1L5_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IXL4_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PV92_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L6U6_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DEZ0_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CRU5_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KFJ4_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4X6L4_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4V3FIR8_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6WRC9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4CAV7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HRL4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2S9H1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924RCL5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D4G9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4V2NTE3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R2H4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200HBL1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VCS8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KQR6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QLY7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NPE0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MEX9_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1U9Y9_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BBF9_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FBI1_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JGE3_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZFS0_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A2M9BD18_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M109_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z1J0_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930V3L9_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930YR47_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VUN4_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WE40_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LUS9_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IBP5_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2ICG9_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4V4HKA1_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H641_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HCX9_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YT98_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9RZM2_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GPM6_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K444_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GHZ4_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y3Z9_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7F121_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4V1RMS6_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FB92_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZDC1_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1L403_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XV45_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5IYZ4_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YE11_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1BWC7_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YMG1_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RSJ8_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6RJL0_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4NB38_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0VCW9_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P4X2_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YFR8_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CKX7_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DUD4_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JH28_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RAD2_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9JC98_9ACTN A0A7Y9JC21_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RWH2_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YIA6_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GEY6_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3KNS4_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IHX9_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TKL8_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4Z300_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S4ZWL3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) PYRF_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653SPB7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XWE2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0UNN4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0V2D8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XQF4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562C3N0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A1D9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y2N2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9QC81_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XMB5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W3T0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UZC4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7B3P7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7Z8X4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PXK4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DNB5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8V4J3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B8ELK1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X2R2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NS58_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WSP8_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0GS32_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1M0P1_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853C1R5_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HL08_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2SMJ4_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DJV5_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CRG8_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9VGK2_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448NWK5_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UUN2_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3N4CXI9_9ACTN A0A3N4DIQ1_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9USX6_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G7BEX2_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CZT8_9ACTN G4D057_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1FGF9_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YZA6_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H9M3_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255G447_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4IQX2_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JVU4_9ACTN A0A7W5P7N6_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q033_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917S2M6_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P6L4_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I2I8_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XH18_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H2AJT2_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VJT4_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0D611_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7JA95_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EHQ7_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S4H5_9ACTN A0A383S4D4_9ACTN A0A383SAI2_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9Q1P2_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GDQ6_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3WXZ3_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y9Q7_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2ELR0_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KE96_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KMS5_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZPV9_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2WJL6_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6HIQ3_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FDT1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0GD12_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CLY6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6IT12_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2D1E3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CE99_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AN03_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9MCE8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553JY17_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WU74_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IJM3_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VK27_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W2E6_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2IY11_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0TJU7_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GFA0_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LI19_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918LK36_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6NKZ7_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7J0Z5_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9Q080_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FHZ1_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9J6J1_9PSEU A0A7Y9DTX5_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KFQ6_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7VG50_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VIH7_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EWB4_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CYW6_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WSV9_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6W8Y9_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CK45_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1H0DL78_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3QFT0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0VIG7_9PSEU A0A5N0VKM8_9PSEU A0A5N0V3E6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A277_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M3S9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D3F9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5Z3J8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9M3G6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542CSY9_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427SWN6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T3T5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840J0E8_9PSEU A0A840ITD3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0Z7W2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3D4V0_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076N0K9_AMYME A0A076MU09_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z7I0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CJA1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8YPW1_9PSEU A0A1H8YQI9_9PSEU A0A1H8XV40_9PSEU A0A1H8XX74_9PSEU A0A1H8YPN2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3TD10_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N5V7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974Z4U9_9PSEU A0A974UPC5_9PSEU A0A974UKT0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178XA32_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PN44_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JCJ8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FYU3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QXU7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3J9P8_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7FX22_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238WXV2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DW42_9PSEU A0A839DWL9_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7L404_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1Y5XYY6_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9I9M8_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W6M8_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NF30_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SIG8_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GSQ0_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HWS8_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563ET30_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CBS4_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QZ79_9PSEU A0A934QZJ4_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LVP2_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S895_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VSI0_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AGZ3_9PSEU A0A2V4ATI1_9PSEU A0A2V4BDL4_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LRH9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5A8R7_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511CWJ3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MR72_PSEAH A0A1Y2MWE1_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DEA9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JJY0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GI69_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CZG5_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HHK3_PSEEN A0A4R1HNR1_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L486_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WFS2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7I1Y4_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4V2FQR5_PSEST A0A4Q7UW22_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EZE8_9PSEU A0A923JD88_9PSEU A0A923EW98_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0S7R1_9PSEU A0A0P0SGN5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4QAF1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZUW5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DJ57_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6NBK9_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HU62_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HX63_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D163_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5XAR0_9PSEU H5WXM9_9PSEU H5WXL1_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9ACW4_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9V1F9_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MSJ7_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Y2F5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FBG6_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NC23_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BPY9_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AN15_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q1U8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AZI5_9PSEU A0A073AX05_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426JZ17_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R0L9_9PSEU A0A6H1R9N5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B8K6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917NJT5_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HV31_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W4H0_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EE37_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HLT5_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0KAA7_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973TUR2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QPQ4_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XNQ5_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HTJ0_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H8B6_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CUK9_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XIG1_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T211_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XR73_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4XWL3_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4V2SSD3_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0S5J8_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YID0_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PZV1_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6V1K2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NHR4_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RF64_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4MHG2_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368TBZ5_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DI51_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0EF49_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L985_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IRU8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P2I2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8VGL0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B1T2_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6VL93_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S5H7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A919CK31_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WIH4_9ACTN A0A840WA72_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TXE1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UKA3_9ACTN A0A1R3UQD3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0N0AT01_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U3I2_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JB87_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6PZS6_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BHN7_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KEK2_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G8G3_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VRY0_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919UNY3_9ACTN A0A919QIQ6_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y2D5_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4ASR9_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3M787_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9GZA9_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YLU4_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A941AN64_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UQW1_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EX74_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2EXB6_9ACTN A0A2W2F338_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A918DTQ4_9ACTN A0A917ZBI1_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931F0M4_9ACTN A0A931F5J0_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YEV1_9ACTN A0A7W5VJH5_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8A020_9ACTN A0A7W8EEM8_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MUW3_9ACTN A0A2T0MKA7_9ACTN A0A2T0MUX6_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A836_9ACTN A0A918AEN2_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9G9J5_9ACTN A0A7W9GI22_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8HBX9_9ACTN A0A1G9RAH0_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NLF1_9ACTN A0A4R4N6Q8_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9M887_9ACTN A0A1G8XXC2_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I6D1_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0EWQ9_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4W9Q5_9ACTN A0A5C4WCR3_9ACTN A0A5C4V989_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438M0X7_9ACTN A0A438MA29_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7NJT8_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6DG46_9ACTN A0A1H6E0V9_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CEF2_9ACTN A0A7W0CHF7_9ACTN A0A7W0CPW6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973Z6B4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A3X6_9ACTN A0A1U9ZS51_9ACTN A0A1V0A3W8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JYH5_9ACTN A0A5C8JSW1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QFF0_9ACTN A0A5D0Q3R3_9ACTN A0A5D0QHL4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BTG2_9ACTN A0A429BDA7_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1H9ZKB1_9ACTN A0A1I0J7W3_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GXR3_9ACTN A0A5S4FYG9_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3RWT2_PLARO A0A8J3WFG3_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3TCN2_9ACTN A0A8J3SZH7_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A161LHS8_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D0Y8_PLAVE A0A841CZJ5_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XPD5_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UYH4_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7XFJ5_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RCJ2_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3VXR2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FDA6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8Z871_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RI64_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0M795_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919QXU9_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366M3F7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4ETK9_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7S006_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9ICY9_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MDR0_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B6K5_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VMX3_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UP14_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239C1N2_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y9F6_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840NVV5_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IZS8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IGG2_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CC40_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6RUG6_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CRG0_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939TAH9_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NKB7_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0FU48_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H250_9ACTN A0A365H9P9_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5BWU5_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IHN7_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LMH9_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z602_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1LC30_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JH73_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BMV9_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I4X438_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239CDR1_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LSS3_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5B6X8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PT87_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UGB8_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YTH9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JHE3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XJ99_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RIV5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429EC18_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GJ38_9ACTN A0A372GGJ4_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3ZU29_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931GI91_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3N343_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A829_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5SD12_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SUG8_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1G911_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BX65_9ACTN A0A6P2C0H7_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AJT9_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KPM7_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8Q5F8_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XSD2_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BTL6_9ACTN N2BFJ3_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S2ZMX6_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T4U3_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W6Z9_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2TL31_9ACTN U2TIF1_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BLI8_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8W0B7_9ACTN A0A1E8VR48_9ACTN A0A1E8VW01_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4NJG2_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F4Z5_9ACTN G5F243_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QVE6_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6JMV3_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K5M6_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7MA07_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YVQ4_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A173XWN5_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NGR7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1J4I1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HNG6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DF06_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4AFJ6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7ESH9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7DA87_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SC35_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WFZ0_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EWE9_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2THY7_9ACTN U2TYP7_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143XBE2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RFI7_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N9M9_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U8R7_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XVR7_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4V5KJZ4_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369LB07_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZCL8_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UYM7_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9LA61_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P6V9_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B528_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J6G9_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MNJ6_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CE13_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RYE1_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WHN9_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7V1G1_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6HHZ6_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B5K1_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BPK4_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XXV1_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NRK6_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3KZN6_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UCQ0_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LRZ0_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0AY50_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WEQ5_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N5N6_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IKS2_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YJ38_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YK32_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3A966_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XW87_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WF56_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2Z169_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PTZ4_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X0P8_9ACTN A0A023X785_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BF57_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q6S3_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1ATP9_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U9S4_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840ILY5_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FBL7_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UF28_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E0H0_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3N1P9_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LKH9_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940J783_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YNM5_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FS76_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) PYRF_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XSF9_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UVH9_9AQUI A8V0H2_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BQ29_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DHN0_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1QHT3_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SLM6_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6TKP8_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BIF2_9AQUI A0A3M0BHV8_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QU51_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DTJ2_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FHS4_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QW33_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MJD0_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S0V7_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0GZW0_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0HBR8_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SSY9_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CYA5_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WVF5_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924DDV9_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0EUG6_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NU74_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AJJ9_ATRLM A0A7T1AK78_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8I325_9BACT-
Bacillota (1/1807, 1 hit, 2183 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4GVV8_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MKN4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WW65_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0C5S5_ALIAG T0C939_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917K1A3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9D7Z0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2UX85_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7H913_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7W2G6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6Q6W0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EYR7_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DB24_9BACL A0A7I8DHH6_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YE31_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A161QHY7_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N725_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D7S1_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D2A8_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074M7S2_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A161Y270_9BACI A0A165XX96_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W3C2_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZY33_9BACI A0A554A101_9BACI A0A554A2P6_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1G9ZXJ1_9BACI A0A1H0E6K3_9BACI A0A1H0G7W2_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7F9U3_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MG91_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094YW81_ALKAL A0A094YQQ2_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6D087_9BACI A0A0J6FR94_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A161PLA8_9BACI A0A161PBE1_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FTA5_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8GBS2_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2A9S1_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7YHD6_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TVI4_9BACI A0A3M7TR20_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HAX6_9BACI A0A2W0HGH6_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8I050_9BACI A0A1H8T780_9BACI A0A1H8LDM0_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J4M2_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2LZ75_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VNZ4_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LBG0_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2M9Q5_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A161HY19_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z4T7_9BACI A0A7W0BYF1_9BACI A0A7V9Z790_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7W0BUE4_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GFA0_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FBP0_9BACI A0A160FEV7_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DCD7_9BACI A0A6A8DJ37_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WKJ8_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AE70_9BACI A0A9X4AHD8_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BEZ5_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U960_9BACI A0A4V3D4U8_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QKQ3_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FNG3_9BACI A0A6I1FFH8_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W1Q2_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HNB9_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) PYRF_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) PYRF_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073KEY2_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K9C8_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M4FPS6_9BACI A0A0M4GD74_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LB32_9BACI U5LE30_9BACI U5LI34_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) PYRF_BACLD Q65GY8_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RPZ9_9BACI A0A7V7RIU5_9BACI A0A7V7UU08_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q587_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3E8V8_BACMM I3DZ48_BACMM I3DZR0_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D122_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0W9M9_BACIA A0A5C0WKH1_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R650_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QMK6_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LAS4_9BACI A0A1E5LJL7_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JJ42_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940E6A0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0ASQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WD68_9BACI E5WGS4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268EAB9_9BACI A0A268DZ58_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K9G6_9BACI A0A268KDP3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SKY6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KKA5_9BACI A0A2C1KG93_9BACI A0A2C1KCZ9_9BACI A0A2C1JS01_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZQ65_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2CCL6_9BACI A0A2B2C0E1_9BACI A0A2B2BYF5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EWJ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1FHL5_9BACI A0A6I1FMI5_9BACI A0A6I1EUQ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9LXQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M3REX5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WJ95_9BACI A0A1B8W0J1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H3Y9_9BACI A0A0K9H4Z2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GEJ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9B110_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UAM1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942PTJ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TUH0_9BACI A0A942TUX4_9BACI A0A942U0G3_9BACI A0A942TT84_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J4W3_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SN72_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A920BX68_9BACI A0A919WV15_9BACI A0A919WMR7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q603_9BACI A0A1Q9Q382_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R7W8_9BACI A0A1S2REY8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R9D4_9BACI A0A1S2QS41_9BACI A0A1S2QW10_9BACI A0A1S2R910_9BACI A0A1S2QSZ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9PY05_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5ILF2_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927FXT8_9BACI A0A927G3J4_9BACI A0A927IWA7_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J1W7_9BACI A0A176J7C5_9BACI A0A176J852_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H160_9BACI A0A2N5GU59_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HNA4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GA18_9BACI A0A2N5GEW9_9BACI A0A2N5G7Q7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MIS9_9BACI A0A2N5MC72_9BACI A0A2N5ML43_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JTQ4_9BACI A0A3E2JRD2_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NQD2_9BACI A0A385NK91_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6A8U5_9BACI A0A1I6BW79_9BACI A0A1I6C963_9BACI A0A1I6CCD3_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WZY5_9BACI A0A940WTJ1_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) PYRF_BACSU HPS_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XT55_9BACI A0A366XPB9_9BACI A0A366XQB1_9BACI A0A366XSE2_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5IA26_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MXJ8_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0KPT6_9BACI A0A431VTL0_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L6E3_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090J0I0_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3F937_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8K7Z0_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6E6E8_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UX83_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8P239_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J3EJT9_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z760_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V7M9_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZM91_9BACI A0A2N0ZAP6_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TCZ8_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QN34_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2AC27_9BACI A0A1V2ABQ3_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DKS3_9BACI A0A1E7DTP1_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P505_9BACI A0A1Q5NZU7_9BACI A0A1Q5NZQ6_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3MEP0_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TTQ2_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K1G3_9BACI A0A3L7JSE9_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GVJ0_9BACI A0A370GCM7_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FDQ8_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z485_9BACI A0A1B1Z4I0_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JDJ0_9BACI A0A0V8J8A9_9BACI A0A0V8J9N7_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UDQ5_9BACI I8AMA4_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IT16_9BACI A0A4Y8IMC8_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) PYRF_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NME8_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317L0A0_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WGA4_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RK88_9BACI A0A841RRI4_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7PEJ3_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R5G2_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9L0H7_9BACI A0A1H9UVN7_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QW46_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QPP8_HALA3 W4QWA4_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QBW6_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MKB0_9BACI A0A1X9M878_9BACI A0A1X9MKT5_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QG77_9BACI A0A562QMX5_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2ILQ9_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0ICP1_9BACI A0A0B0IDE3_9BACI A0A0B0IF20_9BACI A0A0B0IJC4_9BACI A0A0B0IIE8_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4PWW1_9BACI W4Q4C9_9BACI W4Q9A0_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) PYRF_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917AYZ4_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JM80_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P2I3_9BACI A0A024PA01_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H3I9_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N6T4_9BACI L5NCJ5_9BACI L5N1J4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D3I4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HSM2_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WX76_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TJU3_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VHT9_9BACI A0A0A6VCZ8_9BACI A0A0A6VCQ3_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2LEL1_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WYU4_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150L795_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JJ95_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UJ18_9BACI A0A942Z2R2_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZXF2_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WBP4_LEDLE A0A2X4WED7_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U3W2L9_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YKC8_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0Z2R0_9BACI A0A1I0W6Q9_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917UUB9_9BACI A0A917V115_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5X5N1_9BACI A0A9W5TZ60_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AHM7_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S767_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HUH8_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0RC06_9BACI A0A1H0QAF1_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BXP1_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G497_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UR70_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494ZAK4_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HGM5_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IXI3_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1GZW5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N562_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5D3U0_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0HK83_9BACI A0A3S0QXF9_9BACI A0A3S0QWS4_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SDJ9_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CA94_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2Q816_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3NH93_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RSS4_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2T492_9BACI A0A0M2SUD7_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BI28_9BACI A0A4R2BBA2_9BACI A0A4R2BBV4_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7YLQ9_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X2P7_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z5N2_9BACI A0A0D6ZE82_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BKK0_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NAT3_9BACI A0A926RVJ4_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084H3M0_METID A0A084GNJ6_METID A0A084GZV0_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2J0R9_9BACI A0A7X2M1E7_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SRE9_9BACI A0A179SMJ6_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4C7F0_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8MH70_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RDC0_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DZP6_9BACI K6DSE9_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HLT8_9BACI A0A2N5HIT5_9BACI A0A2N5HGY9_9BACI A0A2N5HDP4_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NS32_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0HWF2_9BACI A0A3T0HXE0_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GVW6_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942U3S3_9BACI A0A942YWK6_9BACI A0A942YXM7_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TPC9_9BACI A0A6B3TVI6_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SFV8_9BACI W1SMJ3_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1LGL5_NIACI A0A0J1HZZ5_NIACI A0A0J1IK70_NIACI A0A0J1INJ2_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HW56_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z6U0_9BACI A0A2N0Z217_9BACI A0A2N0YZ16_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437KGE1_9BACI A0A437KBT9_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z1P0_9BACI A0A494Z3S7_9BACI A0A494YX77_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495ABM2_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) PYRF_OCEIH Q8EMN6_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XS99_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0DF14_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MYE3_9BACI A0A0A1MET7_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9A9Z1_9BACI W9AKM3_9BACI W9ANH1_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DB63_9BACI A0A498DAW5_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YK85_9BACI A0A417Y914_9BACI A0A417YPV1_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919WY04_9BACI A0A919X1T3_9BACI A0A920C4J5_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PMA9_9BACI A0A345PJK9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919X8G1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FLA1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5C5Q2_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916WBV9_9BACI A0A916SCC7_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923RG92_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FH13_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DCE8_9BACI A0A023DE89_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TFL4_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EHN0_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KP22_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6H0T8_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BCD1_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0VQ76_9BACI A0A433HIK7_9BACI A0A433HJP0_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5LZN2_9BACI A0A2N5M7V4_9BACI A0A2N5MAQ4_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927H9S0_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GRW8_9BACI A0A0K9G7M7_9BACI A0A0K9G907_9BACI A0A0K9G7S9_9BACI A0A0K9G912_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XLZ9_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NPV0_PERPY A0A974S1Q8_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LBI2_9BACI A0A372LUZ8_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H8YTQ1_9BACI A0A1H9HPR1_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2V1Y1_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GPQ3_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G5Y7_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5HQ08_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TQ26_9BACI A0A0A2TCN9_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A0H4KM24_9BACI A0A1X7F527_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KQP2_9BACI A0A0M0KQR8_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DQU4_PRIM1 D5E1M0_PRIM1 D5E240_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AQ26_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JRL8_9BACI A0A0V8JLU4_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9EYX2_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3W8G1_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7G7G7_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SKD6_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MW35_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5WIJ9_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SJZ4_9BACI A0A544TLD5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MVJ0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W3H7_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K878_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KFH8_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WGN9_9BACI A0A919WK91_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W6J8_9BACI A0A1J6WLM1_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GQG4_9BACI A0A0J5W0M0_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WI77_9BACI A0A0P6VXX4_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4IZS8_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9WQE3_9BACI A0A3R9P519_9BACI A0A3R9QGW9_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LFF1_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2G9V8_9BACI K2GPK7_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X3D6_9BACI A0A6G1X201_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4FYQ4_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TKV1_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9JYW6_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q3M0_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QW58_9BACI A0A1D7QRK3_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9PX01_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XS40_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HX55_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8W7T5_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) PYRF_SHOC1 Q5WCM6_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060M2X3_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6L655_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443J0D7_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WCV0_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KRY8_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9Y5N8_9BACI A0A1H0C2B2_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KKH0_9BACI A0A4R3K8Z4_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LJJ4_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) A0A978C8Y8_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WS48_9BACI A0A9X4AKM3_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CPI7_9BACI A0A6N8CV74_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QLA1_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4H785_9BACI A0A1H4E4Z8_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QIE1_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NG08_9BACI A0A265N8P3_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QCG2_9BACI A0A024Q854_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MDQ9_9BACI A0A221M9Y0_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917H6Y3_9BACI A0A917M7N6_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QNC4_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U5X4_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941I877_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1CDN0_9BACI A0A1H0Z027_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JQ82_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YTS7_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660LAB0_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LV15_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YIR6_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4NHN0_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0RRU0_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2FIM5_9BACL A0A9Q2FJQ5_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SAN6_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PKT9_9BACL A0A841PQ91_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061NXY8_9BACL A0A061P1C4_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061P7Q6_9BACL A0A061PBE4_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CNX2_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2LDZ6_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W443_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3GWK1_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UVF6_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TVR8_9LIST A0A3D8TR74_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) PYRF_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SJH4_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1TC80_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V1D5_9BACL A0A511VAV8_9BACL A0A511V1A8_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1XTD7_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5AUV8_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D2G2_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8EG40_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0ZG38_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3T1F6_9BACL A0A1I3T2S8_9BACL A0A1I3PJI7_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DW22_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938Y0K7_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R7F0_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M4D9_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UC12_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A9X9PHF4_9BACL A0A1A5XRB1_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q3R7_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D9C2_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JUC1_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BTS4_9BACL A0A7G5C6D3_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494Y4S4_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CWS2_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BJL4_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VIC0_9BACL A0A7Z2VSR1_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TDH7_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8MBR6_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9IVF4_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0VGK3_9BACL A0A7X0VDI8_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FES6_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KWM4_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S1AKL5_9BACL A0A3S0YPR5_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RUP0_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1AIC3_9BACL A0A1I0VKE0_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JL48_9BACL A0A559J919_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T1A7_9BACL A0A841T6F4_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U0Q9_9BACL A0A841TW46_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0VT82_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7FJV8_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BQX2_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6SY68_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QDC8_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LJI3_9BACL A0A4Q2LNY4_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H2A0X3_9BACL A0A1H1VLS3_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917D527_9BACL A0A917G133_9BACL A0A917FWG0_9BACL A0A917CZX6_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EMV7_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GYK3_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917CAB1_9BACL A0A917CV18_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4E1V3_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A920C922_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9A4A3_9BACL A0A3Q8X960_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XI55_9BACL A0A4P8XJV3_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1BRM7_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168PBK7_9BACL A0A168LX63_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G297_9BACL A0A5R9GG73_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y205_9BACL A0A920CI41_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7IG43_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CM56_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PUS7_9BACL A0A4Y8QB23_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IQN2_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NN86_9BACL A0A0D5NGD1_9BACL A0A0D5NDJ6_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZJ57_9BACL A0A172ZJ43_9BACL A0A172ZM85_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I1TU47_9BACL A0A1I2ADH3_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YC01_9BACL A0A2V2YMG5_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MQ17_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167C4P7_9BACL A0A167FSD9_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KC19_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8LWC2_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I3I7_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5S366_9BACL A0A9W5S0T8_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SC67_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3LJA1_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KHZ6_9BACL A0A2Z2KMD9_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HS28_PAEDU A0A089HWB7_PAEDU A0A089HKF7_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C8W0_9BACL A0A7W5C7U9_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CSR0_9BACL A0A5D0CMG5_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4H9I9_9BACL A0A1V4H6Z4_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K597_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GYS9_9BACL A0A972GXH8_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CTF7_9BACL A0A3B0BIH9_9BACL A0A3B0CN97_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MDJ5_9BACL A0A089MGM1_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TBS0_9BACL A0A5C4SZP4_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W8I6_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M3B4_PAELE A0A848M9A4_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8SBF9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9UW37_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FGP7_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FT94_9BACL A0A6C0FSB1_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZGF8_PAEMA A0A090ZN81_PAEMA A0A090XU97_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5CEY7_9BACL A0A5S5BS09_9BACL A0A5S5C7L0_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U979_9BACL A0A328TYI0_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YLM9_9BACL A0A919YXR9_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2L3U4_9BACL A0A7X2H620_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NDQ6_9BACL H6NGR7_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1VEH0_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2W7N0_9BACL A0A0U2U2V4_9BACL A0A0U2VAM5_9BACL A0A0U2U2J7_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917DVA2_9BACL A0A916YLL6_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L1P4_9BACL A0A1E3KZU5_9BACL A0A1E3L426_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927C888_9BACL A0A927GZQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YHR3_9BACL A0A1A5YLJ8_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PNQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A908_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5AUM0_9BACL A0A7W5AVG6_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YXL0_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KNY0_9BACL A0A4R5K9W2_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E5B6_PAEPS E3EC00_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9M620_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VXD1_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6ETR0_9BACL A0A4P6EVY9_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RWN2_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HV08_9BACL A0A917HEA5_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EUF2_9BACL A0A1R1EML9_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229USD1_9BACL A0A229UJM9_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934JAB9_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BVS6_9BACL A0A927BXX8_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L4N3_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926QH69_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XF61_9BACL A0A1T2XAK5_9BACL A0A1T2X7D5_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UUC8_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916JUV3_9BACL A0A916K472_9BACL A0A916K5P7_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P243_9BACL A0A0M1P653_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WIM8_9BACL A0A0U2IP96_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401I2L5_9BACL A0A401I3W4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269WAU1_9BACL A0A269WEP3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UC95_9BACL A0A2S0UD31_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R3V0_9BACL A0A0F5R8E4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1CES4_9BACL A0A1R1B4K7_9BACL A0A1R1C9C8_9BACL A0A1R1C9S9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089ISJ4_9BACL A0A089ISU3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CKY2_9BACL A0A1R1DCK4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K1I0_9BACL A0A089K8U1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089L223_9BACL A0A089MFE2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4J757_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931INB8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LCY3_9BACL F5LPL0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3V6R9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z2M3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A920D8S1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920DAT4_9BACL A0A919ZNV7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G3N0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UPS0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QST9_9BACL A0A0Q4RC50_9BACL A0A0Q4RLM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KLM0_9BACL A0A1Y5KKJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8MC18_9BACL A0A5C8LTB8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A7J2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0FWL0_9BACL A0A1I0CZN4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927QQM2_9BACL A0A927LX70_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7K123_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DAC1_9BACL A0A069D7G7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3JH48_9BACL A0A1I3UB21_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1MTV8_9BACL A0A1K1N1Y8_9BACL A0A1K1M408_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329LC00_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J3D8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1G9X5G7_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GJQ3_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LXV0_9BACL A0A089LYS5_9BACL A0A089LPQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TKQ2_9BACL A0A172TGV0_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4V2J337_9BACL A0A4Q9DPV7_9BACL A0A4Q9DPD2_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P987_9BACL A0A081NYP2_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HKE7_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZCW0_9BACL A0A7X3CT70_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430J8X2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098M977_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NF78_PAEXE A0A2W1N6W6_PAEXE A0A2W1N9L4_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0N0C2A0_9BACL A0A0M9BRJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N0X5_9BACL A0A1B1N5H4_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433XR91_9BACL A0A433XHE6_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZBI9_9BACL A0A9J6ZHP2_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6V5Q9_SACBS A0A4Y6UUU2_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EFK1_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H3C0_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NKA7_9BACL M7NY78_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YKE2_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5X4J0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2W1B5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VT93_9BACL A0A0C2V3Y5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VK21_9BACL A0A0C2VME4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8LLW2_9BACL A0A4Y8LCK7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XVV0_9BACL A0A4R5XJ08_9BACL A0A4R5XIP4_9BACL A0A4R5XKF2_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AQM9_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RWR8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RTC6_9BACL A0A433RUZ7_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZZ59_9BACL A0A4P6ZZU6_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YRG3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2YM89_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q839_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365L1M5_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2L006_9BACL A0A1Q2KUY1_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EJG0_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2XIQ9_9BACL A0A0U2XHT2_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PAE8_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RCP1_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UPP3_9BACL A0A5C5UGV9_9BACL A0A5C5UR90_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GYP7_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6ATZ3_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HA53_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7KDD1_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F688_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SQ93_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927R540_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z3Q9_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BFA8_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YYQ3_9BACL A0A3D8YSV9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W4S2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UH84_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975QA18_9BACL A0A975KP24_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XPL7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975CCT2_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W6L7_9BACL A0A264W4F6_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I6L1_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JYQ3_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HU84_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V478_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F0E4_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2VW58_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J3EJG7_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2P325_9BACL A0A4R2NHL3_9BACL A0A4V2SL60_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V6B6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QLY2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6J8K1_9BACL V6J394_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917VZP5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GU02_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5CJB0_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z2I0_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RGV6_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078LZK3_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A3K7_9STAP A0A328A319_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9EB72_MACCJ B9E933_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BSQ8_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4V1M284_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239ZJC3_9STAP A0A240ADZ4_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7CE29_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2HNM8_9STAP A0A0C2HAE3_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) PYRF_STAA8 HPS_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C347_9STAP A0A2K4C2M4_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) PYRF_STAEQ HPS_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9B9K9_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H7G0_9STAP A0A380H9Z1_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) PYRF_STAS1 HPS2_STAS1 HPS3_STAS1 HPS1_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XRG0_9STAP S2XMU3_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2S387_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4ZBC9_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L6A7_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7J410_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3XJA9_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8ED83_9BACL A0A1H8GRP9_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2QB04_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YD52_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521BKJ8_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6B771_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6HSH3_9BACL A0A1G6NV11_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K679_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WQW5_9BACL A0A7W2A7J0_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B4V4_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2R8C8_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UGW6_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926N5X7_9BACL A0A926RTP1_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4UXV3_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VP78_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1X9G1_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2AR26_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YZ50_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K7A1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3SWN2_9BACL A0A1I3TLS6_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G6F4_9FIRM A0A0K0G7A9_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q559_ABIDE W1Q2W1_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A109RCM2_9LACT A0A0X8F7Y3_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I5A9_AERUA F2I6F6_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8FB44_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EK27_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3JCW2_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1YB60_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A109RGE3_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A1G8P7F7_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KQX6_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LYH5_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NJ98_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7RGD6_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LDC0_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LF99_9LACT K1MIU8_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GFV6_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YP65_9LACT A0A1E8YJH5_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9D3D1_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A4W3_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WM55_9LACT A0A347WIG7_9LACT A0A347WII4_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7GLE9_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PCJ5_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011RQQ3_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EXY4_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BFA4_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4XTF3_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HNS0_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7NGS8_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E403_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BRB3_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U2VHX4_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5UYU9_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NG80_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NEQ2_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9MEF3_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BJI3_9LACT D0BK78_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J3Q8_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L7S8_9LACT A0A6M0L9S9_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9T082_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6INR8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WEN9_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EF06_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BZG3_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3DW23_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YAC3_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZM21_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JDU0_9ENTE A0A917N501_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2PUU7_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RHL0_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A8A7_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1R5U6_9ENTE S1R109_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S0KWK0_9ENTE S1MU15_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1N7T2_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) PYRF_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4V0WPF7_9ENTE A0A4P5PBZ7_9ENTE A0A4P5PEU3_9ENTE A0A4P5P969_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TQA8_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6T0F8_ENTHA I6T0U5_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LFY1_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SQ36_9ENTE R2Q5D8_9ENTE R2SFR9_9ENTE R2T5Q2_9ENTE R2SHH8_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WE99_9ENTE R3TMD7_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WSD9_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KWJ4_9ENTE A0A1E5KZA2_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0JR12_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A2C9XNZ0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JEU5_9ENTE A0A200J850_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242KCF8_9ENTE A0A242K2J6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JJG2_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0NR36_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179EUD8_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3YAS7_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4RIS8_9ENTE A0A1T4KVR3_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6E033_TETHA A0A2H6D3W9_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091BZN8_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430ARG6_9ENTE A0A430ARL0_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940P976_9ENTE A0A940P4Z8_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430AUH0_9ENTE A0A430B1N0_9ENTE A0A430B8H6_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430B5T2_9ENTE A0A430B4G0_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AJS9_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ACP7_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369AVE2_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WNI1_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z8M5_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q5T2_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D3F0_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZUQ0_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B6W1_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A5V4_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A430A267_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CQH8_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PH16_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YH79_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0M9DAL2_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2AVP7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850R0C0_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LX52_9LACO A0A0F4LQB6_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KXA1_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q562_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NEJ6_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J1Y6_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SL91_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HV23_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EEX3_9LACO W9EGY4_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1M772_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JNR9_9LACO A0A0R2JSF6_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KUJ7_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1E0Y2_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3H3U8_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RRM4_9LACO A0A0R1RJ74_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DL35_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2BAL6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FAQ9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QHE3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JQG1_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q038Z4_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2MXH9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZNX7_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2C4L1_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660DWA0_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) PYRF_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A2L5_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) PYRF_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YSC0_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LVP6_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916VHZ9_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) PYRF_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F5Y0_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PCL9_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R3X4_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7LDM6_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FJE4_9LACO A0A0R2FJN5_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SXT2_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BVE8_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) PYRF_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W5J3_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QHC0_9LACO A0A1S6QHT5_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1SCL4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XJJ4_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YRA9_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PLW5_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2CR19_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DDI6_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N934_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8TGI1_LEULA A0A5B8TAS7_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6GGI7_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1MX99_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03NE3_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VGP3_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2A6R8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TZ61_9LACO A0A0R1TYK7_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZAZ7_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KRX5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LM63_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SNP6_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J5S0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) PYRF_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FHM8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XXT6_9LACO C7XVB9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UKZ6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A0F4HEE3_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1P5J3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GKZ6_9LACO H4GIB5_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2H1G6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CMQ9_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XJA2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NLD6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VHS4_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I785_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CJW0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M940_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VY09_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1M9I2_9LACO A0A0R1MET9_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CD56_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H3V8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GPE7_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3EQD4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2D165_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RSX5_9LACO A0A976RS83_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WFB4_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) PYRF_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RY83_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2AC43_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D0YWF6_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NGT3_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PBN0_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2KWI3_9LACO A0A0R2KY91_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YVI3_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N5E8_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6B2J2_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XTY3_9LACO A0A0R1X9A2_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BFA5_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HPL9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IBL0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2ETE0_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075TXU4_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1LPB9_9LACO A0A0D1LUY5_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T423_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2FR55_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069D0Q6_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5R8W7_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288Q6P5_9LACO A0A288Q6K3_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2H2D6_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GM84_9LACT A0A1E8GSA6_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BDL9_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VER6_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BA67_9LACT A0A6A0BCL8_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B5F4_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) PYRF_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5RZI3_9LACT A0A2A5S4G1_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224WZ39_9LACT A0A224XAI7_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HGP8_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C0V1_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EEX0_STRAI A0A1Q8ED35_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) PYRF_STRA5 Q8DXN8_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZF43_STRIT T1ZHN6_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SBI2_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LE45_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JF80_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3VYG7_9STRE A0A2X3VIH3_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) PYRF_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6CN87_9STRE A0A1G6BX56_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DWC2_9STRE A0A3L9DRG6_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A698_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KDP2_9STRE A0A380KC48_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K2N8_9STRE G5JZG5_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8JYN2_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GLE5_STRIN A0A3L8GCI5_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KX45_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SQS9_9STRE A0A239SV41_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VFK0_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) PYRF_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6S1T0_9STRE A0A7X6S282_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q7K2_9STRE A0A172Q970_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X672_STRPX F5X3Q5_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D3P0_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) PYRF_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) PYRF_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) PYRF_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) PYRF_STRP1 Q9A1N6_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) PYRF_STRSV A3CQK6_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NH05_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NKW0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NNY6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QNX7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HGX0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TBP1_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MZC7_STRS4 A0A0H3MXP9_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) PYRF_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) PYRF_STRU0 B9DW11_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KGK7_9STRE G5KH43_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4CSG3_9STRE A0A0E4H325_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934UDK2_9STRE A0A934PAE0_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EH08_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6HYF3_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q1I9_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2K861_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HWX5_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239BU37_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7AZZ0_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DTL3_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5SDX0_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JN82_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NLX3_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q2G1_9FIRM A0A136Q541_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926HPZ2_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DIY0_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926HN48_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TVS4_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MIU6_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5GIM7_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F8A8_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833M8C5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975PHZ2_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MBI2_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UTY3_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KY84_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F2M4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W2I6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KN25_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7K7G7_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5RTD6_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JZ55_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TJM3_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6QVU3_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LJX2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4W9Q7_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6P8J4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N381_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A417PK35_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IED3_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EZW0_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) PYRF_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XMD2_9CLOT A0A1W1XLI2_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934M1Y2_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939D6Y3_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6N8L9_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1R4S9_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FWK2_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6SHX5_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) PYRF_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916PIH0_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IHW6_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2JKC1_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6Q1L8_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6F3G1_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QDV5_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SWU2_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6FAK1_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4I9S1_9CLOT A0A1V4IWD8_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151ANS1_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5TGF8_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DGJ0_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174K425_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GKX2_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4WUA5_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I1BA31_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SD62_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0MN81_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5WBR9_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z5K4_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N972_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2NNF1_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JCG8_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) PYRF_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B5C9_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A162KW34_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BQB1_9CLOT A0A2T0BNP6_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161X1V3_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5VAH0_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MKE0_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0RCL1_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) PYRF_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4ILE7_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A173Z7F9_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937K517_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K0E6_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3JAP9_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) PYRF_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919VFN4_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T9L2_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381JAA4_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MRF1_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1LPS8_9CLOT M1MLC6_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DQ45_9CLOT A0A4S2DLG8_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H262_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q1L8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0N0X3_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V8M7_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9HDG3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6QKN1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YQ79_9CLOT A0A395YND9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0N4U2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NTX8_9CLOT A0A0U5NZ75_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5AD91_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RTP2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6BED0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VSE5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6JR96_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5BEA1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DR56_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KU77_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6ZEI6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GGW7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LRB9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7HY48_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6P4E7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7A2S9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C802_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5E9R2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C6H8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5KDP5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KRX6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IV05_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DTL0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SFR7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5GFT0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6U5A8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TEP1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0YUF6_9CLOT F0Z310_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7LZS0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7IHE2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CEL5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099RPC4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PK67_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542ALC9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZS84_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6T2P8_9CLOT K6SWH9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N739_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9XEU0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4WVZ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G408_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TNA5_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JF39_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XL52_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UK36_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MN21_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151AUY6_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) PYRF_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923ED61_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TVM7_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WK29_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6NBI8_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1KAE3_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BBT4_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SHM8_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RVP6_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KST8_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GKG9_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9R3Q6_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6Q7U8_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174DZ81_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IHF2_9CLOT G5I9W2_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5BID6_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6DPT1_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5MCW4_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2K8U2_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X140_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9FZH3_9CLOT A0A1G9J5U6_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0BPR5_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P237_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8YY10_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DJU9_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6TNH0_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939H9C8_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I4Z144_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941HP12_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9D680_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173YT50_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QX18_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4V2T4V0_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RUV3_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L170_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3MNB8_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I3M5_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4MXP8_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZFH4_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TX61_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q122_9FIRM A0A7Y0Q3Q2_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QC12_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WN13_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SJH2_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942Q5R4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XEK5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X809_9FIRM A0A143X7X7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AHR8_9FIRM A0A3P2AIJ0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SW39_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U564_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2UA86_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2EG36_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R2B1_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LGC8_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZYZ8_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DUS9_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KS46_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2XY76_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D3AWL0_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L4D5_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0FC01_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24TJ7_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0EDU9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1IJT8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0RA75_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R189_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WH89_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F451_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SCG6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JLG3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QR13_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TL99_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5XY02_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0T0H8_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XBD6_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LJL2_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B471_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H1C5_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RMQ5_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RAQ8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5D198_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U0S7_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923HU08_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LH62_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XKQ8_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4TKT9_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366IAH1_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7KCG3_9FIRM A0A6A7K8C2_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6PYA2_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C7U4_9FIRM B1C955_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W696_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XGD7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZUP5_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K1F7_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4CS66_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4KXT3_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6BCT2_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2A0C7_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7FMD9_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4K2X9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0J157_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I066_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LT70_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5LKV8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GAV7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YLP7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5L7X0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5N6K7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6N4E0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6K5D5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QRK8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6PCC1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7H9L0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NLF7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DR36_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4W4W1_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413T7I5_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5ASJ0_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4N9X2_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MJT0_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S881_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BJY3_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZR33_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BX26_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PYN3_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MIY3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095YS33_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E195_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1DD74_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PJY0_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BXC7_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QRJ1_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JJB7_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NFC2_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926EAU5_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J6H5Y8_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W0Y0_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NNT7_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926HPB8_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7IVX9_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6M3I8_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6IZM5_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4W816_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TLD3_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IY82_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SKG9_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) PYRF_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RVZ6_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0EZH9_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W608_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZFS7_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0V805_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TJQ9_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E0Q7_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TQX1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5HNP4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6R9H1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DUA6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6M4N6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YG21_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EK83_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6JD67_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923LDK0_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AV12_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7KQK6_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q781_9FIRM A0A916VDI3_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IGU3_9FIRM A0A4V1EG81_9FIRM A0A4P8IGY3_9FIRM A0A4V1EGL9_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JVE3_9FIRM A0A1Q9JUP1_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K552_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6UQQ3_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WCW6_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UET7_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RIQ7_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BWG6_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RCP5_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564VLH7_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174R4G8_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7I9G0_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4FCY7_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y295_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WU29_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JPC4_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HUR6_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174Q728_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LUU5_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A1H9PN59_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9NZH4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0S1C3_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9ST68_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5HJA1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7GFZ3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5ZU43_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SQQ5_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1J032_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7JFC5_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6RPR4_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CDL1_9FIRM A0A1S9CID7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CUM2_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CFX0_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YG77_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YLE8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) A0A1V2MFU1_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2MDQ9_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2M1R8_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8M5F2_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2XZ21_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XL64_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A174F8T1_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A412LFY1_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JLD1_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7NXM7_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949NGV3_9FIRM A0A949NES9_9FIRM A0A949NJ35_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6SGU8_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174HF84_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HKI7_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9N8T9_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396LHI8_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D1X6_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WLM7_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9N906_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I8R8_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RT50_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0HGL6_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6KJ15_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BFC9_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LEW2_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7UI79_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SE05_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J704_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6T1B2_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GJT9_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1R144_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3IB96_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KLD9_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U1L4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SFL2_9FIRM A0A1Y4SGP3_9FIRM A0A1Y4SIL5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RCM1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NRK2_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L2E7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IHQ3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TIF8_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z461_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5TIR1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5BVQ3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MZP2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JLH5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JC01_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BCG9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IM21_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KDU5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KRC2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3APK9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6R7W1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9K8U3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9J0C7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JMD2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2PJ09_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6N9V5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5Y780_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8SCG8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I3ZF02_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2V611_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KCU8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JZ67_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9M9W7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KQX4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9L2G3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9BRS9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3XWQ8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QEJ7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U6C7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9F7V7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0RC11_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5XM88_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5HY85_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6X2M2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5BCR4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4VH50_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B4B0_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JFL1_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EQW5_9FIRM A0A416ESA4_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419SVY3_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JKE5_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LH89_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P300_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I3C5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NWG9_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LIK5_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CLM9_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A175A4D9_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QIG6_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XTR1_9FIRM A0A3N1XNM9_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7KVH4_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WQS3_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KYS3_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BYC5_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H3W7K6_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2VZ73_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AGB7_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6HIY1_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7EVV5_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6G770_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G6F2_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G3W0_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T5R1_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9H1B7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JND4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J3W9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6MM67_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R676_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5ULD3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7R113_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5Y9P6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IR64_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YE41_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6WF90_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6P0N7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5U5X3_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923RU99_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A426DJ64_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3JYZ7_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GBV5_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3SKJ6_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UQR8_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JYP3_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EEM7_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0HX30_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0R3E6_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1H9YR57_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GJN2_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1MKN3_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MJV4_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0FPV2_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LZ26_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QE43_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9E1S0_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V8W0_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DE06_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EG13_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RUW6_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YGB3_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369AQ33_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923IDE7_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H8P5_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NCU4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HYM2_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4EVG1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174LFS6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CQC1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G0M4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5Y6H9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LXR7_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UGM5_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I3R0_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WFW2_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0Y0Y3_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q6E7_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DLL3_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3WC61_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MGR9_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7ASC4_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U5D9_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H238_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4JYC0_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4T0Y8_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7IB18_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6Q9A5_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B9I7_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WT41_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4WLK6_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4S505_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4CGH2_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XLP9_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E3M5_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UIU9_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GVZ8_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328ULC1_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8A9F7_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6IZI5_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926HZB1_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R1I0_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6P851_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A939BD95_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P4C5_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PMY5_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6IQH1_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B5W7_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9MAE0_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5QE13_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TPS9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CSL6_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JUV0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KNL2_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6P589_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0ECH2_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6S2S4_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2BWI1_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JM25_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FIC0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6P0Z5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RF25_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MAI0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LQ96_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810QBR4_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926FCF6_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5M5B1_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FJF6_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I771_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JJ82_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SHI1_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XRF7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416ZBI3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HLF9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XDF7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XUN9_9FIRM A0A6S6XIF8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WCE7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XAM8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6CXP2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0P9D3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4P7K6_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SHA4_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011WUW0_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XX00_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LE72_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WQL8_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UM24_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373ND45_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DT99_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6IUA6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5VRE2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FE62_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7L1E0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6WH05_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H7Z8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6ENP9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6TBM3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MJI4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VQY7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1MAV7_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J302_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5WFK5_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GFC2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K4G9_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PMZ9_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6EI26_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VLK4_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q5X0_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926IHX3_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EBY9_9FIRM A0A926EE23_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W0A5_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WV30_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7INL8_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VHT8_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WLS0_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IW88_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8DXC3_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J561_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DMB1_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I4P1_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G1P2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1I780_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A086YN37_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6TWH6_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E2M1_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PUS5_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5LDT1_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q181J5_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IJW1_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GQ14_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5Y546_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6G246_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QV12_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J6HA72_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8U5N8_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RPG4_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J5GVF5_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2JI28_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1ZDK4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5JBF4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8IZC0_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2D8U4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E100_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BV63_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I417_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9SZA6_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IRA2_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X2R2_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371IXX3_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5SLC1_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3W3E8_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I804_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3P805_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M4B4_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9WC57_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6LGK4_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67Q14_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DIE9_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942QP61_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) PYRF_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4GBM7_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CLN7_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5PYZ6_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X7V6_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7RVQ0_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8SBG3_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8MI31_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D859_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3Q9HQ86_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RIV9_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DNR0_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5EB60_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4JND4_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368Z9R7_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KDX1_9FIRM A0A8A7K7A8_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9PVP9_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931ANM3_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QPJ0_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XSJ0_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K798_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8H5Z2_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0AC04_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4QFB8_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CWM6_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RML9_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AMW4_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5P1N4_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZWF1_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1VMI4_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A2U3_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BVW4_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975AUJ0_9THEO A0A975AXW3_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RBA3_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) PYRF_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4TSZ9_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QFJ7_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) PYRF_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7AQ26_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LF37_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) PYRF_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JU05_9THEO A0A3A9JVZ8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BBZ2_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TNT3_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BBI2_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MMC7_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZXU5_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LTW6_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HG16_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L4E0_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162M7L8_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QDH3_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5FZZ2_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L3S4_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GF13_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EJU7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GN35_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7G7K3_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2Q2V9_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G093_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HK26_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3Z8M0_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6UTM7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417C8A1_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NAQ7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0DV37_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N6S6_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C1I3_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9V1E2_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I1K0_9FIRM A0A3N0HZB2_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G7W4_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4THI7_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4NYK6_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CVX6_9FIRM A0A7W8CW75_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U716_9FIRM A0A6N8U791_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A2V2FB63_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NKV7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9S0I8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A120JTY8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FWR4_ERYRH E7FU62_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WXQ3_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7Z8I9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XXE5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) A0A8U0GTY5_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5FAG1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BU11_9FIRM A0A1C0BX98_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L3M6_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DRM0_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LQT3_9FIRM A0A380LKG7_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412G5V3_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NGR3_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9JVY7_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SBK3_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MPZ7_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GLB2_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TJS6_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RSU7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AK95_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NZ55_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CMG2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2YHR4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AD07_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5B8H8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5ELW8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HG14_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6ESP1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6MMP7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5R1D0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6WAH1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6EL23_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R7AXL9_9FIRM R6ZQ87_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6M6L0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6S9I8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R7A3G6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5Z3H0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GX28_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BRV7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5QW66_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CHA8_9FIRM R5CF65_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BGQ0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YMU6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N5G3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LML8_9FIRM R9LSB4_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RAP4_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SG08_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RKS1_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q6V5_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K7G5_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6J6C1_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6IAY3_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LBV8_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I1ZFI9_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JY46_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A174AZ47_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2WJA2_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840URT1_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3KAD5_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6XGF8_9FIRM A0A1H7D0E5_9FIRM A0A1H6V4N7_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4VVV6_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B893_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1M2X8_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CX77_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6WD87_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LS44_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L6L1_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NDV6_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PQB2_9FIRM A0A4R1Q0L9_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BV52_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9ZDY4_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AQN2_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9NU25_9FIRM I9NQW5_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KFV6_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JHI6_9FIRM A0A0K8JCI7_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8X196_9FIRM A0A1H8VXX8_9FIRM A0A1H8XWG8_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UYK0_9FIRM A0A259UB75_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2BP81_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1L1T8_9FIRM A0A0U1L3T3_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259U8X0_9FIRM A0A259UC88_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MMG7_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DUG1_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BM06_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HPN4_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5VMI8_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YER1_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5SV87_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CY75_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CP26_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6AAN7_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PPU9_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R556_9FIRM A0A498RAR9_9FIRM A0A498R7E7_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6ZLC3_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VNN6_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZA12_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1H0BZQ6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QPP6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CKF5_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MPE0_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UQS2_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841QYG4_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NKH0_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096ALD3_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S2ZS84_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N4H2_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CPF9_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6AGM8_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E4I9_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BHZ1_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JM04_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974X8M8_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V9A8_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AV94_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W7E0_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BD34_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TII5_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GUS4_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HU79_9FIRM C7HUY4_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5S0K2_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) PYRF_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NMI9_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C189_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S350_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134AE08_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NN11_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KXT5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D3M3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A3S4Y6C7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VSK6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UBV4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090I325_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N6Y6_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2M6Q9_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4AAV0_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2S641_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5WQU8_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FQK7_9FIRM A0A1G4FKL3_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KY45_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1Z5B0_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H3BYG2_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CG56_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8V250_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419TA40_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D8E2_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M8S2_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4V8Q2_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265QDI8_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HTF4_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 1081 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L0B5_9BACT A0A257LF34_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RVX9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L0D7_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FJM4_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JED2_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZHZ4_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HPL9_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174NI12_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7GW60_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KK11_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZT10_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4XMF6_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A173Z6V6_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5CJT0_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PYE4_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) PYRF_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D812_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SV20_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2A0K7_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5EPS9_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9S7E8_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3EHP1_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UMJ0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AB58_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JS22_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7D4R3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6DF15_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FB63_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5U039_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6YK27_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DA02_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5B1Y1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GEW7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374W5E2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VBP8_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A125MFS2_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) PYRF_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I1A0_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F0V1_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HZN4_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6C783_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6S2H1_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RNU5_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VCD2_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) PYRF_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942NSE1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QVI1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180F8E1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FUZ8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q6F9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133Y5L1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Z6C9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7RF80_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5JQZ9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5JNM0_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UQ05_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WUP4_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9J177_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YRE1_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6V1S0_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4SBC1_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L8G2_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5ISF2_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CIN5_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5DY97_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8X3D5_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J8B7_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7XAF1_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934TFL0_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098C021_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G7K3_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T5U6_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C3T0_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0VA17_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1INF1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0AAV1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4V1K5B9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M177_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KRR5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MS53_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2MA56_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2N2G6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NQ26_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1S9T7_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4C9J8_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VQ64_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5UWN5_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PFW1_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z7T3_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170ZEZ2_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T2I7_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DQE5_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2ETA2_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KMU5_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A099WV53_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WX99_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A0A2G3N7_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3JC64_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) PYRF_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G423_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WNU4_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E787_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DSG6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2E3D6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2EXV6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1EB14_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0G358_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J5VUR3_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3RIX0_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5G9Y5_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B9I0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1Z954_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MCJ7_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LI44_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PYP4_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8N8G2_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NR23_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RSZ2_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2KNX3_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NDX7_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VWJ4_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NCP5_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0LXH5_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZB01_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GI11_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7Y1P5_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QL67_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9CZV0_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AEM6_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LJC9_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1C9P4_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q2J2_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F7J4_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CS11_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y8W9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5AVP9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CR98_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PXN7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KBP6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LM39_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6EDY7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HLG0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6QYN3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6W0H2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7F1P1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5Q0T7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6EW37_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6AMG7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6WES6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PAU5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6X6U9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GCP5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7IZM4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LI29_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FSS1_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2P134_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255SA57_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255TE37_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SPY4_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BW51_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095ZAV2_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8CLS2_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IAP2_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IHL5_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3ZQ05_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5JM49_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MQE8_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1NLS2_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RMC7_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E4D7_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DWV0_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2NNU0_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K8S4_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91YXN6_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PBD9_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HJK2_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7N9B0_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1W8B7_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6ML91_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EYM1_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2ENA8_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WV75_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X3S4_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5HAL3_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QZW6_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JQG7_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IQG2_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M7B1_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AIK9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VLD6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5WEZ9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VM52_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BNY9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5IE28_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XUC8_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H3ZTT7_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060R7A1_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MTS1_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I0T4_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5CMP5_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2BYM8_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) PYRF_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JNG3_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZCC4_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6HP57_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4CWA8_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7J418_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UKB2_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8NAB4_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D4C1C0_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6IU63_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923ZZB2_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AF17_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JI23_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HS63_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5E044_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZMT3_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5HF30_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NVZ3_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GPK2_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9M211_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B893_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XA12_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521BY48_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7YDY3_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2FA74_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8JF76_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419WB88_9BACT A0A419VWE8_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C188_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JRF2_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399T4T4_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5BAK4_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CX08_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4ASC7_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925SDA1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3J4C6_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8VG62_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2CB37_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6DSE4_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5S792_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B7P8_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VQN5_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3YHK8_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HNL4_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G0N7_9BACT A0A5P2FZL7_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZIC5_9BACT A0A6B9ZKT1_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4N161_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QUT2_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4D4M8_9BACT A0A1C4G4P3_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RLS3_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XRM1_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NY49_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562SM46_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7MHI9_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PKW5_9BACT A0A3N4Q508_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6GAG6_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HNF5_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J544_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BPP5_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8JES1_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1Y4W4_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QAU7_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WLK6_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249T309_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1UBE8_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B7P6_9BACT A0A1V2BAA9_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5ST59_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HWF5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SCG5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RJJ3_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5HHQ0_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NLL7_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DEB5_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D7Q1_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MLP2_9BACT A0A173MIA1_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J430_9BACT A0A917ITX9_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BJJ7_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N6U7_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1KZV8_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1IFP5_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7T2L4_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5BX36_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UP23_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TSJ9_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IJS2_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NJN5_9BACT A0A3M9NEQ4_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IEJ3_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7RTI5_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3KTH9_9BACT A0A4U3L2H7_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CNL1_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FG14_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6I0T1_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I3B5_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F1Y4_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9FR48_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G3J7_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9F0G4_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8V8F3_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931E5U5_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5UZ38_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XV92_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MUA1_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SDG3_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MHA6_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FTB3_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2XVW5_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4RTN5_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851H0V2_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BHG7_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8D1J8_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CAZ7_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2BCZ8_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924EK78_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N7ABK0_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7QFU9_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7NLS3_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926HG72_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AIC9_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9DCN0_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N2J2_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0V7E6_9BACT A0A1I0V578_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QMK5_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HVT9_9BACT A3HW33_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EK60_9BACT A0A142EKL5_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZGB7_9BACT A0A1M7ZFV0_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H2L4_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z4G8_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1L0S0_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RQM5_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7Q2G8_9BACT A0A1M7L9G9_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IZU9_CYCMS G0J7B6_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918US48_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FZA1_ECHVK L0G366_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2E571_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZSY6_9BACT R7ZVV9_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XTM4_9BACT M7X8U6_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3D0M3_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5BZ14_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074LIV5_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9B8K7_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DW05_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KJK8_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UDC2_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SU34_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A923WKE3_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9FB63_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TPS7_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GNQ8_9BACT A0A6C0GD29_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5C0U2_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TX21_9BACT A0A7J5U5R2_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PW52_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9SRY7_9BACT A0A1G9V8C1_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261QCR3_9BACT A0A261QB50_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KR22_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IE64_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1RWV3_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WWG5_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926XTF1_9BACT A0A926XZK4_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E4A0W0_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DT87_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UNF3_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZV66_9BACT A0A514ZVI6_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M1V4_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y2I6_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NHA0_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GD51_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098L8Y2_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GNI2_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I3R4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YY98_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FMF9_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150ARJ4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LD67_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7YBC9_9BACT A0A5E7XUN6_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J0Q3_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZFU4_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1K197_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5TK36_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JST7_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A975A0Q8_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937G2Q3_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HKN0_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937F5D8_9BACT A0A937F3L5_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553ESL1_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5J1T6_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364Y371_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512B1I9_9BACT A0A512AXD0_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QJH9_9BACT A0A369QF22_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1J1Z1_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1H9ZEZ5_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0PVX5_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q8R6_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WJQ3_9BACT A0A243WG76_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6L5P7_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TD52_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B7ZZR2_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6VBM8_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BCD6_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7R9Z5_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AG94_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BDG4_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GZF4_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VP56_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4ANN5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HS33_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AWG0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LJ34_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YR90_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126P606_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F5Z8_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BEK2_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EUU4_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923W8L7_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7J362_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RDF2_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N5J8_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8LFQ8_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H1F4_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZFG3_9BACT A0A0E3ZGF3_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6T2Y8_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8K6N1_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931FS53_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8R8P2_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239EFY8_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GKC1_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VKM7_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B2B3_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0N7HW49_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AHC2_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935CAV3_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) A0A2T4DV88_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TQC6_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZGI5_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3I8F5_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239JZ05_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9LJD5_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654EA32_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GJA3_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L3G8_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XPA2_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5SYA8_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0R8W0_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XBI8_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316EEP1_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EP50_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923ULD4_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GIB8_9BACT A0A2Z4GBS0_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VLD8_9BACT A0A1S2VPD9_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W5G3_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AJY3_9BACT A0A316A9V7_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6YZ90_9BACT A0A1H6Z7P9_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YBC6_9BACT A0A3D8Y6N3_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DX55_9BACT A0A4R5DRA2_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KDY5_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916N4D1_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5T8I5_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YJU7_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XF26_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0KGA8_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GE90_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926C6X8_9BACT A0A926BXP2_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E384_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GP54_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TLN8_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C4Q1_9BACT A0A0P7BB13_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CES2_9BACT A0A3P1CVY8_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RX68_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3D3U6_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5PMX8_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZIZ1_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GVM3_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IS71_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2FNN8_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MMR6_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7ECW7_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26FH5_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BMJ1_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J8T7_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XF94_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R270_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2I9D5_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I7BM81_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1NC68_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PAL6_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NM99_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WMI8_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975EUU9_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H5Z6_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J5G2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZRZ4_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RGY1_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MIS3_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G166_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6G7H3_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6PTJ5_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SQM7_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VD28_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6FWX3_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918QZA2_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1QLQ3_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RNL0_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LQF9_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NNP7_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1C2K4_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YQI5_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JSX6_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964WW03_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0M918_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PRK9_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GGE9_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PR25_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YPL7_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X0N1_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TT68_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163ABR6_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JE38_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VLR7_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7T1A8_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BS93_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PI07_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5BX71_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JSA0_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937A5W0_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CAS6_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BF59_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PML9_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6KBZ0_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MJ62_9FLAO A0A918J1V6_9FLAO A0A918MGE7_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6BL22_9FLAO A0A1M6N6N1_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DM26_9FLAO A0A2I9EDE9_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1NA47_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4N651_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T4S7_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KTG6_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R7B1_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GS58_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EFZ3_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3VIH5_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YUA6_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7I7L7_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HHR5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M8Y5_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NUN5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IEJ3_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RI96_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W2AM29_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I764_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z5Z2_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J4Z3_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AW65_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167ERN6_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HMJ1_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AS53_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3UB93_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AWL7_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LP62_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GSH3_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238YQT9_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0FU98_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L968_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IKP0_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5SIG0_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PWR0_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DZK4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UFE3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X124_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B3L7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UA52_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EAS5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6FCI5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LEU2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KIL3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9F4P8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LKM3_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YJT6_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8Y4K2_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PJ61_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0N0RQL4_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1R217_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5AG50_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K0V6_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SWE5_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HEJ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZXM0_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LI08_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GI28_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z3F9_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5JHX1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CFV8_9FLAO A0A4R5CMB3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3TT10_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4C7Z0_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X4R0_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P753_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E8Y2_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N6J8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255Z597_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6Q8L2_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6S7Y1_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LH88_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5J9X6_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5DRC5_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A941AVS4_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6LE18_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226GVL0_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0LBE0_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XV88_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LP97_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WDR3_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5P1F3_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923N388_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8YYD2_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917DGH5_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SI99_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KM27_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6GX20_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JRK5_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X2BPD7_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553EAP1_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MHG1_9FLAO A0A0A2M827_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PTY3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QRE4_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972JG48_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930UFI4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KEY1_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SFH6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TQG0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653XG33_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3R6Y0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370ECP3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G3C0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FVL8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A2C9ZQV3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AE76_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7K8U3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3RAL9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1G536_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UHX4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J834_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LMH0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RVA8_9FLAO A0A964W5S7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A105TS22_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FWV0_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MJK4_9FLAO A0A0A2N2G7_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XT37_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZPM4_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6GMK5_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365NZE9_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H8Z2F3_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KHT0_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1PLC1_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7Y0I9_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XQI8_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WCP8_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2Q1B6_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C7E4_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ALY0_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZRG3_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BS54_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1QA64_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MQS4_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZRI3_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FLM0_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DZD5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923HCS8_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9GHM8_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4V2JB68_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DEX8_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WGP1_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9E8U1_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZIJ5_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H6M4_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9XIT9_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GJ82_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XH97_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U7B4_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XIE4_LEEBM A3XPR5_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0USC3_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238YHN6_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6QGL4_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RT83_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H3B402_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G8E1_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8RND4_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1ISB7_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S459_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZE20_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TIQ0_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PLJ6_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V213_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z1D7_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MQK3_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AVN4_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KLN5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CIJ3_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495E5Z7_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RIY6_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BRT7_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370Q8N5_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I0K4_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RVU9_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TSH7_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7IJS9_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EYJ1_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6GNZ4_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LBI8_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1KJW5_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411EAL2_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LFZ2_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3R865_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F5X9_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RPC0_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GK20_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8EJ56_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B8Q7_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MXI1_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8XBV5_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MNX4_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q2Q4_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P364_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JXM9_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327R949_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3PTI7_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6MMV0_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W459_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FX77_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IQB5_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PTB4_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AWJ2_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2Y9D4_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J789_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176T681_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975H7S2_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WEG1_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WJB5_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C347_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VMW0_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917HZ39_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WT70_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U7A4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XQZ7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2EGU4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y629_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1R048_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U3V7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MBI0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0N0T1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JVW4_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4V5LQZ7_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9E8R0_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G6ZXU5_9FLAO A0A1G7HHH7_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0CJC4_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6HNU7_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WYC1_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3X209_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967ACX3_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4T129_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917A077_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7YAZ8_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BBK1_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HXL5_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7FAI1_9FLAO A0A1I7IUA6_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3LYP6_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CMG9_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6H9U1_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5BZS4_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4ZEK8_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZMS6_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5NG65_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918S7E8_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285WZW0_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846R269_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G8N2_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SEB9_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AR42_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9H667_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GF19_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DP21_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WC71_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1MQR9_9FLAO A0A1K1PG14_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MX39_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JPR3_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7IHS1_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CK04_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZCZ8_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SHC1_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6ME28_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W632_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DPU0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5ACQ6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PA10_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UBY7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E313_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1ECA0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YIB2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y2X2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F2M6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4M3K1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5BWM2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TH60_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VE56_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JJ08_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YAZ7_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7GPN6_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C205_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P743_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y2T1_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265URM1_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6UBD4_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4YCM3_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IRS3_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GI51_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VWV3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G9C8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RYX0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MJ40_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MFF3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FD06_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7N8Z3_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FEP4_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4V6PW96_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UP32_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0LCI0_ZOBGA G0L7I1_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T1A6_9FLAO A0A1Y1T8J0_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916CWK3_9FLAO A0A916HH88_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UHQ5_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1E5T4_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6V949_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VGE4_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R853_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916N9Y9_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RF11_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZJY5_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M5C0_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XJR3_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RT24_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8ACU3_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AM49_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DIN5_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QV98_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LXM7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YL53_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7J3H0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368N576_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086AKK7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZG97_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F3H2_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G852_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TDM0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BCG6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YV97_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5PYP8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KBX1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6QNV4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8WBH0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XVU8_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3F7C1_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5CTG7_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UE33_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6D7X0_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PWD1_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1T3F3S3_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UIF1_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G1A5_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7FQC9_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8KBV5_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZRM7_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2BC05_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383TVZ2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I3ZYV1_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4MZP1_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R7K6_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G6ZQL9_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0NXF8_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KSG7_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S9K0_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S2W7_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N9P4_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EQE5_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EZW4_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CWE6_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9EI64_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FKZ9_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923T8K7_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CHV8_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915VMH5_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HXT5_9BACT A0A953HJQ8_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6LB32_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) A0A925EUF0_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M319_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KP15_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0UC13_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GTA7_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MCK7_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5AUZ9_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9QJX8_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YDR8_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XWL9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A966DSP8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I6J9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SYA8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VUM2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MMS5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562UFZ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917J7M4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A444MTS5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I265_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8V2Q6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NZR0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495JA34_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GUB1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2UM37_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4UB85_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1YI03_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929PXZ0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HAH8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UCT8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YE06_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9P7M8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7I0Z8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZUX7_9SPHI A0A1Q5ZXL1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E2B2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UPE3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9L7U4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7W9ZZV4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929PC30_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2SAG9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GS86_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7X0CPV7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X2S2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NX12_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LL85_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NV89_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JFZ9_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZN25_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BJ03_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1LBQ3_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3J5Q6_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5AS18_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917HVZ1_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E333_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PEA3_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W1ZGF8_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PIV5_9SPHI A0A081PM31_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4V3A0B8_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3R6V2_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127V7C0_9SPHI A0A127VK68_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1BW33_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4V5NY61_9SPHI A0A4U1C9M0_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IKV8_9SPHI A0A4R6IKQ9_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CPU7_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U652_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4GFR2_9SPHI A0A1H4DRK4_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y2Q6_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0N7I0_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I3A936_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SSQ9_9SPHI A0A4R6SVQ8_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318U9Q9_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2DLV6_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923DXA7_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CMI4_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DMY7_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NJT3_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916U3I5_9SPHI A0A916UKY2_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9SRQ8_9SPHI A0A1H9QMP6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519VZ58_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246A983_9SPHI A0A246ACB9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6E6I5_9SPHI A6EE91_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y5L9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YK42_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KJT7_9SPHI A0A2R7KXL7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1BLS6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929PQ39_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0N7JEI3_9SPHI A0A0P0NDL3_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QIT2_9SPHI A0A1D7QIW1_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EPJ9_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HN31_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S3X5_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0SB16_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HIC5_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KUD4_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521D953_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A0B5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3UD78_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z160_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HCZ2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DQ16_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HN26_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T6X3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JUU5_9SPHI A0A2S9JSR4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928V0W7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P7J8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2IY01_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7JUI2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9KWY6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DR21_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2KF42_9SPHI A0A1F2K2B1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KZT2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EWW4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N6F4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NRF5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0Q6W8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VMF2_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9W3B4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6PE38_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZGJ8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TGE7_9SPHI A0A2P7TU19_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6EMM6_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FN45_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y8R1_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2G617_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T684_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YF99_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521D4Q6_9BACT A0A521AVL3_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521E2C6_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L214_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SYB7_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VHG1_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TLD5_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QKM9_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UP55_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7RP95_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924IGS8_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RDU2_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RXW6_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0SLA1_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NRR1_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X2I8_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QSY6_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WN61_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MIZ8_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A924A3W9_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514X228_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254QHC0_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KMV2_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4VSG6_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V7W7_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MQG1_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6B8E4_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TVH3_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JGD2_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4CZK3_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KW70_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CVH0_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XQB9_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 87 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XXL8_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LY76_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8EVW5_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363CWH5_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V0X5_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V1T8_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XRQ1_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y850_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IW89_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J087_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KNR2_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MZ40_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8QZV0_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LG97_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) PYRF_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) PYRF_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EFU9_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PHZ9_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) PYRF_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) PYRF_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9STE8_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) PYRF_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842JCG3_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QIU2_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U5I1_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LK12_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BIL0_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R373_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DJX6_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XL47_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CHX2_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8JB60_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UDN8_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XHP0_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KSE2_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZYQ2_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CHB9_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IY08_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IGC0_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U5M6_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7ABG0_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1CXA4_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Q7VK56_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TQH0_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8CDM0_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553UQW5_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099TUY1_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UG00_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) PYRF_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VMV9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZFY7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268T9T4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268TZ86_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZWS2_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J7J6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8ICJ7_9HELI A0A3D8IAX7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HP44_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HWV7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GUW6_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G4X1_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MUY1_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) PYRF_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9H7S1_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5LZ31_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U170_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AJN2_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7LYZ3_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975AZJ2_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UUL3_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) PYRF_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BKB4_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0KQJ4_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8NZN5_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1B0W8_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J1FBT7_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WG57_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B3U1_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W4S4_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X264_NITSE E6X0X6_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M0W9_9BACT A0A7U4M0W5_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K843_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WRQ6_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292Y7J9_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) PYRF_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DIQ3_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VJA2_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JU40_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZAT4_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) A0A0D2JE67_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A934KCG7_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526) A0A925Y367_9BACT-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1LWT9_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942M7T8_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2F2D7_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RP25_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) A0A328R146_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328R2I3_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) A0A328RN46_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388TGJ9_9BACT A0A388THD4_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I2F4_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8IDN9_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) A0A3M7KHX7_9BACT-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MD44_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925NL90_9BACT A0A925NJB6_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6W5R2_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081C132_VECG1 A0A081BVD1_VECG1 A0A081C300_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CST2_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P6A0_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AH35_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) A0A212KR90_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090D061_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DQB5_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XJ35_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YU99_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Q8KG39_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YQP9_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BJT4_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533U5V3_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B6R2_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SAR9_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S390_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1PZ99_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SL96_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TQK3_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QV60_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 50 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YVC6_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K679_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BVJ0_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6X9F1_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BCC2_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6Y0M8_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZV36_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6XVC3_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916HRJ9_9CHLR A0A916CUG3_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8K7Y1_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T7Y2_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I5K7_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VB21_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E6T3_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972JTD4_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2WXA1_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WDI3_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3LBJ1_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IDL3_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RJR7_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926CGK6_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) PYRF_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZHZ9_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6Y4E1_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BJY1_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1R1D6_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GGI5_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8FAM3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B064_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5T810_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401Z7Z6_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402ABV3_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KIC3_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A0F7_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6THI5_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6K5U5_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3I968_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U6V1_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EYW8_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VGX9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YH70_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YJ97_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) A0A5N8Z5C8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YTV7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HGY6_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CBN6_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y7W7_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BUH4_9CHLR A0A916FF08_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y399_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W2B6_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5YA21_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 285 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926Y5V9_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PG19_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CEU9_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JDM4_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) PYRF_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZXM5_9CYAN A0A0D8ZWQ3_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U0U8_CHRTP K9U0F5_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WCM7_9CYAN K9WAS6_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VWK0_9CYAN B4W043_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XG10_9CYAN A0A926XE70_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929AR65_9CYAN A0A929ATQ9_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QHS6_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QKV3_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SEI0_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QKN6_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) PYRF_GLOVI Q7NLP2_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925ESQ0_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AC17_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930XWQ5_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UJF6_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9VUZ5_9CYAN K9VWU1_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251W9A8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JQM6_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928ZWX2_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZJB5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E2C9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937S9Z0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V174_9CYAN A0A926V295_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UI15_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TQK2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TGY2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VQ75_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E8U7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3TYU0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GDI8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924Z0Q4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924HYJ5_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SI32_9CYAN A0A978SPI8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TBA1_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SLT9_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J8CLP9_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DEG6_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WPH7_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VNL4_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1DX82_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TMU8_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WR08_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RRC0_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HFW7_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7J3A4_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7U3NML2_9CYAN A0A7S6U4J5_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CXQ2_9CYAN A0A2S6CUR9_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G8S8_9CYAN A0A1X4GAG6_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0PYL7_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TLX1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BS41_9CYAN A0A0T7BQR6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T5W9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NHA0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RJF3_9CYAN A0A1Z4R3N6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V829_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PR44_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1CRC6_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433NF44_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QUZ0_9CYAN A0A951QTB5_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7AQF8_9CYAN A0A8J6ZZS2_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FVA1_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZE83_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HP70_9NOST A0A8J7HNS5_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZGY3_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7X1B5_9NOST K7VZF1_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926Z2W9_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7L2B8_9NOST A0A8J7H6N2_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QH48_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WUI9_9NOST K9WV84_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951PWP3_9NOST A0A951Q1H8_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FYB5_NOSCO A0A2R5FGE8_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SUX0_9NOSO A0A2K8SPY0_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367QUX0_9NOSO A0A367QJR6_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2J595_NOSP7 B2J1X1_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HN70_9NOSO A0A2D0HMH6_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QVN7_NOSS7 K9QSS9_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) PYRF_NOSS1 PYRFE_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367PSB3_9NOSO A0A367Q6Q8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VS60_9NOSO A0A926W0I7_9NOSO A0A926VXS9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QHE0_9NOSO K9QH21_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252E2P0_9NOSO A0A252DPL9_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VYQ8_9NOSO A0A5P8W0L8_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1X371_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975TCB1_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DWU3_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1AJ94_ANAVA A0A3S1ACI4_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RSJ9_9CYAN A0A1Y0RET3_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928ZHS3_9CYAN A0A928ZH95_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9R630_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856M7N1_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XRX2_9CYAN A0A8J7CHM3_9CYAN A0A8J6XGD0_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WUU1_9CYAN A0A139XFZ2_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1QQ73_9CYAN A0A0C1N373_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QHL8_9CYAN A0A218QQM3_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4MY19_9CYAN A0A1Z4MTL1_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QB04_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7G8R9_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J7AZE8_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7EPR2_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PFR7_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BDU9_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LSM6_9CHRO A0A2T1M2C4_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IND4_APHSA A0A401IN29_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3EQZ4_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WXD3_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C3E0_CROWT Q4BZT3_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) PYRF_GLOC7 B7KAZ8_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UGV6_GLOV7 E0U623_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7K530_RIPO1 B7K1C0_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DSP1_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RMF2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LT68_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XFV1_9CHRO K9XJ53_9CHRO K9XFG3_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EQQ4_9CHRO A0A2T1EM53_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z2Q9_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930X707_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YM02_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T4W4_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6ACT8_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XPS6_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R1A8_9CHRO A0A1Q4R250_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941JR41_9CHRO A0A941JLJ6_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NL28_9CHRO A0A5B8NM17_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YFP6_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F8S5_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KWZ2_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FZE2_9CYAN D8G793_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YTQ0_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926TAE6_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926Y7F7_9CYAN A0A926SYT1_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TUP6_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JLF3_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CIT5_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VLX6_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LLV1_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951U9T0_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EW61_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YMD0_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TWZ7_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PSQ3_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916RBD8_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TCY2_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VG82_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927ALP5_9CYAN A0A927ALX9_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X7P5_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S137_9CYAN A0A978S656_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978T0Z0_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IKG0_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I4M3_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J6E7_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TUT9_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VJI7_9CYAN A0A1C0VRP6_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928ZAE8_9CYAN A0A928Z9T0_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5Y7J2_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W5M8_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929ABD2_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XWM6_STAC7 K9XW45_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VQ92_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CN28_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T6X7_9CYAN K9T1S0_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964FFP5_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929FVH3_9CYAN A0A929AXF2_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W7S7_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M0U0_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PZE5_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0VF24_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UPQ9_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W4H7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SK36_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BAI8_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916V9N4_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DE21_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7B702_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1BXR7_9CYAN A0A2T1BWQ9_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) PYRF_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A823_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GPH5_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IMZ3_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MYC5_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) PYRF_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) PYRF_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) PYRF_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) PYRF_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) PYRF_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) PYRF_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YW07_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A164Z3P2_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1D2G8_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) PYRF_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EGR3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RQL6_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WMA4_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) PYRF_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) PYRF_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GUZ7_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) PYRF_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1MDL9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HZG0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H529_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KPK6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163YIT0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SW86_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05TY1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q5H7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PBI1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YVE4_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TKG7_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930XNH9_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U718_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TSR1_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G376_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T3W5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1DLT0_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1G3V2_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4THW9_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PBS6_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E655_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H109_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A410JZL9_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KD64_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2RHA7_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 31 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I550_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917UPQ9_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LXL6_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418VBD5_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N7P8_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CWV7_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SWX2_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IYI5_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VC00_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JHG9_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UVG2_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U5Y1_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A052_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RPB0_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TAB4_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) PYRF_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KDA0_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918CI00_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JIG0_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5KUM3_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NJH2_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318SS21_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924M1K5_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BC62_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NKH5_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FCI3_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JZ38_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U955_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D772_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q5SHI7_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CU50_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755)-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PW13_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CA38_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XUG0_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KCT1_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TX19_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4XX84_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MKX6_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XNJ1_9DELT A0A6J4XA66_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8F9Q5_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) PYRF_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KCN9_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WHB0_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IHS9_ENDTX A0A1E5IMT4_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3EKM0_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D7F9_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254RZ63_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6V2X0_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RLH3_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A4F7_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 25 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4KHW5_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7V708_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842IX58_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EK89_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BGS3_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GYM1_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GWW7_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) PYRF_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848BXK8_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JPA4_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HDR0_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6LLR1_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369Y0G7_9FUSO A0A369XZP5_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9N0A2_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JMS8_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2SKU9_9FUSO U2SQ46_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MDI5_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GKJ4_9FUSO D0GPZ2_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AMD5_SEBTE D1AJ19_SEBTE D1APL9_SEBTE D1AJV5_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5UI68_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A4J5_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IL87_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BP39_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T662_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RNT0_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GJ96_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BMH7_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AKP6_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942RWS1_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MM69_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6ZVL9_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GL00_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EE97_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2TYK6_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UI23_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M7V9_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DH37_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1AVD6_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A975A7E3_9BACT A0A974WVZ9_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 42 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KSP1_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T3K2_9BACT A0A088TP18_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094J4R8_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZND0_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397QVD3_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NQN1_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y4J2_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A1Y0L2E9_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0R8B9_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XM89_9MOLU A0A0H3XIS6_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AH64_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W2Q9_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RD89_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0U137_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NSL3_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XWV3_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U3DVY6_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DR66_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DDZ2_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953NG46_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IJF2_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4V6N9K4_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LMI9_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J658_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E795_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A4C9_9BACT Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) A5IZ76_MYCAP Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B0T6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RWN2_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XFJ7_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A449A458_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449B032_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) A0A449AVA6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4V3FNX2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Q98PX2_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Q4A720_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) A0A084U3R0_MALIO Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) PYRF_MALP2 Q8EV49_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) ULAD_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 32 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CWS5_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) PYRF_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VHA6_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7H7J9_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3H5X2_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B8B4_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WHL3_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IKR2_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7RFW7_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VLH3_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GK69_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MT08_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916D4X1_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) PYRF_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LUD5_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PHF8_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XHP4_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XIN7_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QCH1_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LZ98_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PZ50_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1V025_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EYH9_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6FYW6_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GBG1_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q8S4_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EIQ6_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MWI6_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5L057_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PFA3_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GVY8_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6SFK2_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4M594_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LFL8_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832WWM1_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DMB4_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XWR9_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HVL6_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IS77_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3H2A7_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2J105_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KT81_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LKU6_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4L468_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8P8R7_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I217_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330LCG8_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GJ42_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679I3E2_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QEG0_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QFS9_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WKC4_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8E962_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H1I5_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YI95_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 133 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UZH2_9BACT A0A0M2UVJ6_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6LXX5_9BACT A0A1V6M2W6_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9Q4S4_9BACT A0A0C9PDQ0_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916FVH9_9BACT A0A916FW43_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DE01_9BACT A0A5C6DJH8_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IQY7_9BACT I3IJL0_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q1G1_KUEST Q1Q1F1_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TVR5_9BACT A0A286U0Z5_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XAY1_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A924WT77_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5VW27_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LL63_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0LL82_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BXS9_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IDR1_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FSH5_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YSW2_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916HNN4_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NIB2_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MD19_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LJL0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z922_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NRV2_9BACT A0A517NSH8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TJM6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518B0L1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BT22_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D590_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518F1E6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SYN4_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DIH9_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YVX5_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3HEX4_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142X7B4_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I8U9_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1A510_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6EU63_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V9AAM3_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YUW3_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XN27_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W248_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R1G7_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CMD5_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DQ41_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GZU6_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MG30_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MZI9_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AJM0_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FET7_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6A2I3_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WFJ7_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CS63_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TT12_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7X2U7_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D9X3_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5XWW8_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZUP9_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5Y0H6_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517Y764_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5DV90_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GCC2_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5USB6_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V8B7_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DPH0_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PAN5_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6AQW6_9BACT A0A5C5ZR21_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DVQ1_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E278_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CNQ3_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142XUZ5_9BACT A0A142Y1K7_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R869_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925DBK1_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) PYRF_RHOBA Q7US14_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RT70_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5UHV8_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255R7J2_9BACT A0A255QZI0_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DI66_9BACT A0A5M6D363_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MK94_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QTM4_9BACT A0A5B9R146_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IZM6_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WGN0_9BACT A0A5C5WQK1_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517N993_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CE82_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6F275_9BACT A0A5C6F6Q8_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6EHR1_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MPA2_9BACT A0A5B9M470_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6AT23_9BACT A0A5C5ZQU1_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RC42_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PDY7_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517TCC1_9PLAN A0A517TDQ0_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SHF6_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y456_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WRP0_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A0P1_9PLAN A0A518AFF8_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z568_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3DMK1_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WNL7_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YBV3_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916FH22_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) A0A177Q042_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SS02_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CQ52_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SLY6_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XLS7_9PLAN A0A5C5XCC8_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R6S4_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZI96_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WWY7_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QNS3_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3LCJ5_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NWN5_9BACT A0A7G9NYW4_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8ESX9_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (0/3334, 0 hit, 3389 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZNP6_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JR15_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J787_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DN94_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QSW9_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5WSZ5_9PROT A0A4Q5WLW5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FW68_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J9L7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JQQ0_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EQ22_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BR85_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I427_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) A0A0P8Y639_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RRC8_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9Z0L9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) A0A926MZT6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926N2U8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) A0A926MZU7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) A0A926N0R4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926RLX5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) A0A926MPI3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926RKH0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) A0A926RHL8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) A0A926RIK7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) A0A926MJH6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) A0A926MG42_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926MBV4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) A0A926MCP7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) A0A926MB42_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926RAQ9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) A0A926RA97_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926R7M7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926M4Q6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) A0A926LZ29_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4RK37_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918PUV6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RMV4_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4N1Y0_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4R2I9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4NY30_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0TSA8_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HYY4_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C5S5_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9A2W5_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y8H1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J0S4_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N0K7J6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5VJG0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C546_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EAC0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7T0U5_9CAUL A0A0Q7QQ44_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RGH8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V120_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QKJ8_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CKV3_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0P2Y0_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2B398_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9J128_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924N1T6_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UHR4_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8G188_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975FXA2_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) PYRF_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) PYRF_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S8W9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AQR1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HTS0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B0L6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BMR7_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HVI5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AL27_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DED0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RBK7_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MNC8_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E7C9_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PN31_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YNV9_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3Z804_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PF54_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212R7B3_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TQN2_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2BL03_9HYPH A0A2W2C978_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NF59_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GNI8_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MTF0_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917I429_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HPA7_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IS76_9HYPH A0A934IMC2_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2P0F3_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4V2KTY3_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MFB6_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YEU3_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2H5R6_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T0F4_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6EW08_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q3X8_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A917A1Y6_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DQ09_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916V1T1_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0IPN8_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PT82_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6EBD4_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GSC3_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6BBN1_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6EY36_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4LGH3_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X1T7_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2BGL5_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G495_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RHM5_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939G0M0_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U941_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LY86_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NV52_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9YZE4_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CDV1_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M4LSS1_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FA84_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1UTL6_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VDA9_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J1K050_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IBR7_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4TAD5_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MFA1_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NSN1_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3XUK6_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EIQ2_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4V6YUI8_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YPR9_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WMU4_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W6EEU2_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212R1Y1_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XVJ8_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G3U7_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BAX1_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L7E6_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5SHX8_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1AXF0_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FVQ3_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KGS3_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3L7B2_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126P1U6_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NN68_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9HPN4_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9J9E3_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6Z4R5_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A117MT31_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927ECM2_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3HYS5_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VHH7_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346QXJ7_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) PYRF_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6WX04_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916SBD4_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BME9_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4VH34_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256F449_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JYZ2_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JDI0_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LX81_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AHM1_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GVT4_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3TSZ0_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K467_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916XRL7_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XPM3_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PDX3_9HYPH A0A285PBG2_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5GNB7_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YDD9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285LZV9_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X7Z4_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SN90_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FGB6_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NSU1_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2I081_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5Q9R6_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4CBM4_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FYI6_9HYPH A0A0F5FNR3_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5L3M2_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942EI09_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927IU13_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918VT73_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934ITS9_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L8X2_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S5G5_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FB44_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LKS4_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7EN94_9HYPH A0A0Q7DWM5_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7IM34_9HYPH A0A0Q7INK2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IG57_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9E9Q2_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MAB4_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R7T8_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W2F8_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916R4S9_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7SL10_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DUY5_9HYPH A0A5B9DQ25_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4SVN4_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397PHQ1_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JBY6_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KMT2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JXJ3_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NTB1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SCI8_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JEU5_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A120CUH7_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3GGT0_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W7K7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PSL6_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VR09_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DU40_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I0F4_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327K2Q7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327L478_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A447CR81_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XGV9_9HYPH A0A973XEA0_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A140GV34_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6DZS9_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840ALA8_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5D3V0_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7YG90_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VJV6_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FNT9_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2UDW0_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RB35_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C839_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849ICT8_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W6D4_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JH48_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2T832_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) PYRF_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437PEC5_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MWZ8_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VVG3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HRY2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z2H9_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q6A2S5_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XGZ3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XVF1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WPS1_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509ECN3_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WHV8_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AZD9_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZFG9_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936ZDS0_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BPL8_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BQF3_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PCR3_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IFD3_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5FA39_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MQZ8_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BUW7_9HYPH A0A838BUH0_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MEQ1_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T5E2_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HMN4_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9K0W5_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MEJ7_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RHQ1_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6UK04_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6CY27_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6MW78_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GMC2_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0M9F2_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YWY6_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MS31_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GRZ5_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KLZ4_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8LZT5_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QM87_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6N423_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BL10_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6N6T2_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FFM5_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SSD4_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8P213_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) PYRF_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0HIA4_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RKT2_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZAT3_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9RCQ8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5P5Z5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) PYRF_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7TWB4_9BRAD A0A1M7TAH6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508SV08_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975NY16_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) PYRF_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YSA7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7PAU9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4V2HUU8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TIS2_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) PYRF_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3X0Z1_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) PYRF_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TEC6_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) PYRF_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z5P4_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973WZ64_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A161RQG3_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FPB8_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KEW0_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3Q0P9_9BRAD A0A0S3Q116_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WTV0_9HYPH A0A6G6WMA8_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V3Z9_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8HBU4_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4EE51_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HPD5_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VNA5_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q8T8_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BE54_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QLT8_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0N7T6_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562F725_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XEC2_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3PPA2_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9RY81_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6CGC3_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3R9ZYC8_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SLV5_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2X5J7_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3GL85_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IA85_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PJJ7_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YRI3_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9CV67_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UM33_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PPQ0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3WXW6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HKQ3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y5F0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7MWN1_9HYPH A0A1X7PW43_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KDW3_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XJ48_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7S6K3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DCK4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GRX7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SI76_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973T4Y2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B4V1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562BUI0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CDG9_9HYPH A0A7R7CCV7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FMK6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8IHV6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TKP5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8AFG6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KK45_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WNH5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F1Q2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CJ20_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U434_9HYPH A0A3F2UCP9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KQ16_9HYPH A0A271KGS0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9R9R6_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916W0R5_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U666_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2NV15_9HYPH K2N6F5_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8L2W2_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2N4Z3_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NA16_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PHV7_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VEX7_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PR66_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135I0Z7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7B2F6_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T7L8_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JKG8_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3C7C3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0S1U4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VWD9_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V8M1_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RTC9_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316BP92_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E1Y2_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PLX6_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6UZD6_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7QYD4_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QUN9_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9GN35_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D8B8_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I0C1_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RD23_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4RK92_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T5Z2_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZP72_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZGR4_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NM47_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HK63_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AD25_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QMS2_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A1G7_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6NIV9_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3S9AZF3_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B4A0_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0ERK0_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6GIM1_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BER0_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2QY30_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135NYP8_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KM26_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) PYRF_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) PYRF_ALLAM B9JVL3_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K058_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QRJ6_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SXU3_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LF14_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XMU7_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YRP4_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LMD0_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U0J1_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7PB32_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NMG6_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922TA27_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DS65_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6TG52_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UHH8_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) PYRF_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WXJ6_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U653_9HYPH A0A7W8U9L1_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PRT9_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CZ02_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZSZ7_9HYPH A0A1Q8ZN99_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YNX7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SAX4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E338_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974YJ91_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4V2QFI9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KUG0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4V2UBS1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EJM4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BMW8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5DFS8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5W3W4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0X486_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8Y6C6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4F2C4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6V4F0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2F5A7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SUF4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XMF2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WSV4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NND4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GUB0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095UCK4_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549T7T2_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UR74_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4CGW2_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AV63_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YVS0_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NI53_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L4V7_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) PYRF_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3V9K7_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MCU3_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YG40_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974TTE9_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LMB6_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1G341_9HYPH A0A1H1K245_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HEU2_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UP19_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JV66_9HYPH A0A327JGE4_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7T5V9_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QHQ5_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FRJ2_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917QGI9_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VU14_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y5I9_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HEE0_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CT85_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3E4B4_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5JB71_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165ZA37_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JIC2_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y9Y7_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7AF16_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7AI32_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916TD37_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SNF8_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939ERE3_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8AAX3_9HYPH A0A6N8A9U6_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CHD5_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7MES9_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AII2_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285S1P0_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LT62_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2IJ09_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XTK9_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4TJK1_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3ME57_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QZ68_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JVD1_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P7J1_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZYZ8_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A1I6_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A368A238_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A133_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PM29_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6JW90_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YKH2_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4SN15_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MZ83_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z9F9_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DPI8_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LWY0_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8IH08_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917C8H9_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q445_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TQ33_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZZ80_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9Q3I3_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X3T9_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IC72_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PRT6_9HYPH A0A974PQE8_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K0Y5_9HYPH A0A848JZU2_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AJB6_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AHX2_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RPA3_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RF78_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XKI2_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925ACV7_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UGU4_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C5Y1_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DQ03_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7N1Q7_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0D8W4_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6T4F9_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AK38_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L4Z6_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K1G7_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZFM7_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0ECV9_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZML0_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0AKJ2_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9R1B6_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6MP64_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2H4F1_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HC37_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BWT3_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UEQ2_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CTY2_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KKW9_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WED2_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846N5R0_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G5G6_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DFP5_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PK22_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V783_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K6B7_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TEN5_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840HYQ4_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RLQ8_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2RGI3_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RKR3_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VMZ5_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JE52_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H3E1N9_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3IES5_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T056_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7IS97_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8ATK4_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0MG47_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4N6R3_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AZR3_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SLE2_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WEE5_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916VSM6_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K282_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E3U5_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5ENA8_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5TND8_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LWZ5_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8B9P3_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J2W1_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DI44_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4K0I9_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CXD9_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) PYRF_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0N7MB35_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5SNG8_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RH88_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5Q209_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7DYX7_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BKM1_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S6V0_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A3S3UG49_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MTX2_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H405_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LH59_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VL79_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MWS7_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4JEG8_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4V3V0Y6_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UH56_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A918DCK1_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H7ZK98_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975S1X6_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918IT52_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BTM9_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7PQ89_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TKM9_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y131_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849KPS4_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z1E4_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GDW3_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R0Q4_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5VH38_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MWI8_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HGU6_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4NAD5_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238KB00_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6Z548_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NSW5_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0N8P385_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WZI1_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G8XPH8_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2L8T8_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZUH3_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7TIW1_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TKG5_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LVU9_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7IN43_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086Y3L4_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B1T2_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A419A323_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6JDX7_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8HZB2_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6MXX4_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5Y7D5_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3BD69_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GM03_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6RYK3_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SEL8_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CWB2_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1AY33_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RDH1_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F216_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0GHA4_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G6V6E3_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MI31_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H860_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368Z0K0_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A422QZI8_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T065_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GIG9_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GIF0_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PS20_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6J228_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A468_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TBT7_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940IRG5_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LW82_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W2A4E6_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BT48_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099F021_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G3Z5_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NMQ5_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PHW3_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EF01_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PHB9_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5IKL2_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GSD1_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5F2N3_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UMS9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C8E4_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HW05_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8G102_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G802_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GJD4_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JLX9_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7MLI8_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7M3T6C5_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NWJ6_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IYD3_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VJ97_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8A650_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QBP1_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UDF7_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JRZ9_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H366_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5WP39_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FII2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7GB73_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SIJ2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0E835_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TY76_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZRA7_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917T1C0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1GWZ0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844W8I5_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5SCF4_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AUV7_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WP30_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8MBK5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NHG7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S0ZE43_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N0U3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GJ13_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EH22_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SV78_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2K6N7_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CQD4_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MLV0_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8R9Y9_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238WQV5_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5Q8X0_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8I4U5_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0KWR0_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8K9S3_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E9C1_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7LR16_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ASN7_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4TGX7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EJH1_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9M8W4_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MH84_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8S5C1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EYB6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LX43_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LCM1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YR96_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UEM9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4V1V7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AUF3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JMV4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NR72_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257F0G4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L660_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) A0A7X6JEF9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) A0A846VBE3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6FVU6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177H881_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WER1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IFK6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EWY2_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934WJ52_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y8X9_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U983_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BVC2_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NYD6_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KGS6_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BQJ5_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9M607_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QQN0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366C3J2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6K360_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PYX0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J5PH43_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0M3J1_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2XGS4_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WSZ2_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H4FCI0_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I6YVX4_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G623_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BVC3_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443IM20_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0XY84_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QXP2_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8UBQ1_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YN58_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DCT3_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7G0D7_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7M6J6_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TI64_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074K065_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JDZ6_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2H9T5_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844ARF9_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BY98_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YFJ1_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0N7M013_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6H5Q6_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MTK0_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BJ02_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3XDW8_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6K8F9_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6HA73_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V0X4_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WKR0_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VG79_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FEJ6_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BEJ1_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZM60_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238KVF0_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZM88_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CGC7_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917ALL7_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RKP1_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9E3Z4_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E198_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2KBL4_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GDL8_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3W5K8_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DWT3_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0P0AAT4_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3RZB3_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JNN8_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3L5A1_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LPN8_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N8X0_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WYU1_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5QYC3_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UXF0_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5TDX7_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X3U9_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1D5Y8_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YJJ9_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7HYE1_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3PZR2_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XTQ6_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9C5T6_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7B470_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) PYRF_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6NVZ0_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y712_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3LYU2_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9QDA1_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BFY5_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JEY2_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4Y5S0_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H7ZY23_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4GQ22_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2Y8X7_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y4Y6_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RMG8_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8MZZ2_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3RUV9_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975WB05_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VB12_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0R7U3_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M6D1_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CDL7_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7P664_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NLC8_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5XSW6_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AHM1_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NJN8_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CAC1_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R8F7_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2HBP9_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0RXJ0_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RVY6_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EVQ9_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y9A4_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5THP3_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4U951_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BT90_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NH28_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q740_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5SNW8_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IGE1_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6EJ77_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6AEV1_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238J8I9_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238KJY2_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZRR4_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WJ02_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QYG1_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1H8B6_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WUX8_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934LZI3_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MG07_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0XSK2_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6EG19_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2C0B5_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JIZ3_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921TBN0_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WIN7_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5SMD6_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IXU2_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J5Y5_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8SKW1_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6JZ86_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GXB1_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5TDF5_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EG84_9RHOB X7EKW3_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5VJ21_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F9H1_9RHOB X7F4U8_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X7A315_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HG25_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1WS75_9RHOB A0A1I1ZYU1_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YVG8_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VS72_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q16C82_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K1E2_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SMB1_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RKM0_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972G289_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4ESS0_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BVC9_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X7A731_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7Q0Y3_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CZA7_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IW95_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6YMZ1_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967EEB4_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6YZW4_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P2F6_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7KE82_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5RVA9_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RPK1_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7E6Y2_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SL26_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7G5E7_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q1ZSN1_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365U215_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H5R6_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AVU4_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CYS1_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HLE1_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4ND97_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MPS6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964THW2_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QRZ1_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238L5K7_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6N1P0_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TDB5_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) PYRF_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GKF4_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1GRV3_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940E5T5_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZS51_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6GVS6_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940S1Q2_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3KB29_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1NZ61_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8RWB9_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8USE8_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327Y7A3_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FRK9_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8NQ16_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QUT8_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZLY6_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D494_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PP55_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3Z296_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7C8T9_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GXM1_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8F9H6_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4S5W0_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6NJW9_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7MY26_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1FCF9_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0N0D7T7_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1IHN9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927DAR3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JDL9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1VJQ0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IJ42_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QY91_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DT88_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6TQC7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SW38_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2ZMR1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3Q642_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CEH7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TB93_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166SED8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345R6Z5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QE43_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QSC6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F693_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6E454_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4CDG0_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T9W7_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H6BYU3_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TVX6_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MNU1_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MA34_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1G0B2_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0N7M282_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9INE5_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B9N4_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5PSV3_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9W8K6_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GEN7_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1PGW9_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239JLX1_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3ZBD8_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0NT28_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6FG58_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149QWT3_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967B4R0_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939KRK2_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AXH1_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511XFF6_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XPV6_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZKT3_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TXM7_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YSF1_9PROT F1YT01_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G1R2_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B705_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KJL6_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YQ17_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W8T2_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A8S8_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KIX3_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5FZ93_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FEV2_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YNF4_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PFX9_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VQF2_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YZM3_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D786_ACIMT A0A023D527_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PGJ3_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NKX2_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6ZH56_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J3EAX0_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318N079_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7DK82_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QEB1_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UU76_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NPC9_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FIR9_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4ADY1_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6U9X2_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9HES3_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4P227_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KBW8_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XIT8_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) PYRF_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BPR2_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B055_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BQI6_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IJG2_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WAD8_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UR04_9PROT A0A1D8UYG7_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J3F4_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HJZ1_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KPE6_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V609_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XJS2_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917L2H1_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3VXJ6_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UQL7_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WF97_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940S6D2_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RKJ2_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845B5L0_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GZ04_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TIB4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AD84_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9J771_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NIS0_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MLJ0_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IQC0_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1L8F5_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4D9A1_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M4G3_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4V2NJZ7_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840AEQ4_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1Y806_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D6C1_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502G505_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YDS8_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6FGK0_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6MIE1_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4YYY9_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7AGZ1_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0R0Y1_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BUW4_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UP03_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MIK9_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A3S0WIX0_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VGG0_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NRD5_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239FQG6_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XIT4_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WUT2_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CP42_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JST6_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) G1Y4I9_9PROT Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z3E2_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DPY6_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GUK7_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J3E7I4_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6X007_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6MT36_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BX83_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975YKG6_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SSM4_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967EVL0_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6BB66_9PROT A0A1Y6CES9_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HPL4_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2RBA1_9PROT A0A0M2R854_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RC77_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) PYRF_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MQC2_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5QBE2_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3J845_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286G8F6_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9HHI2_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DC55_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7JW76_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZFU3_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2K240_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154W6E4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WDA6_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5RWI4_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N691_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TG44_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XK39_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TTC8_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H273_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369T525_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2Y279_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211Z7W5_9PROT A0A211ZNB6_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9UZ07_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6H096_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F8S1_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MYP6_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FRZ9_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4F3A5_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S0S4_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0E0V6_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512HAS4_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SN52_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J7CDN5_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7F4D7_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7KAI8_9PROT A0A7V7KBP5_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R9H1_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y7Y6_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IVY5_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) PYRF_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6RXQ1_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IAZ4_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZET2_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RE68_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8FS43_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PSN1_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7MF73_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8X831_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1LNW8_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RIJ2_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BXQ6_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7APB8_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CMW1_9PROT A0A918XUK6_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BGN4_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K6F7_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2KX67_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CE91_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317E841_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E2E7_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PIQ4_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KI87_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PY42_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EEQ2_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942EPC9_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3MQD9_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) PYRF_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NKY9_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5HKT8_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7JEP8_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0KE42_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QJL1_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) PYRF_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) W2V2T3_9RICK Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A429XLT6_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FKP9_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3Q8T430_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BTQ2_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G6A1P2_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5RPC9_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W422_9PROT A0A6L8W8Q5_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850GWR6_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GFZ3_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845AZL9_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZIU4_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3EZV5_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YWT2_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M3TAB1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UXG0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850H3P9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YWL0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6XCJ0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QEF0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L872_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6E4W7_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T321_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A7R9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EF67_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q655_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U216_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VC11_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MPM0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MZ08_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XNW6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XE49_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CVG6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P8X6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NWW8_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2ZSJ9_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KQ46_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2C1B9_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4STE1_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UTY1_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TSU1_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FA21_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YW50_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XGB0_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916Y6N8_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H040_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T8AC81_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YFW1_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PE47_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074ML64_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) PYRF_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MFZ2_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D7D8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975M966_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7Z2Q3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167IT56_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WBF3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QG97_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5P898_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0N8GJU5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GQV6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LSZ6_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NY75_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZET8_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D8G3_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NHZ4_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X7V5_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844ZAG0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V314_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QLX9_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AFP6_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P9K6_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YD93_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8IW42_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XKQ3_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TBC1_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2ACT8_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W3E5_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R0J3_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7GZS6_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N0JY13_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B2U7_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7C8Y4_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397NM18_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) PYRF_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918VJK1_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HBT1_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7Y7M2_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7NU68_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PDN3_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TWE4_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FVY8_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UTF6_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8RYU0_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G0V1_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZS83_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I194_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0HX20_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZPC5_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XUV8_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z862_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BPD9_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EHT1_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FZ01_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6G5Q9_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GGL5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QS42_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J2Q9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AJA1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C4S8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J3ANH6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0X8C1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2MTM5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A117V074_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DBC7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WTU1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BT64_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MG59_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HVV5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IGT6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1V2A8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9C4S0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1MRB9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WVN1_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2UQM9_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LN59_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FDQ6_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HVB7_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DH22_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6G7A1_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FW09_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5B750_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HWT6_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J724_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W0Q2_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F241_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0H2J2_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AJP0_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F1G4_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7Y182_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KGH0_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DCC9_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086PCJ4_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z0I4_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WQX3_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6FNG6_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1AJ95_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K3Q9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940FME8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2II52_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1SB61_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YI22_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KYE6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MX40_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0AA70_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196ME81_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RJR8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AMS9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9T079_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J249_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0J1E5_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M8M3_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A249MPE4_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9CN07_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z312_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2J4L6_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923Z3U4_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GZ49_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4IAX3_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BBF2_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NX38_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LP51_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VTC1_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L1S2_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7PE85_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WP87_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MLY1_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L9Z9_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QHM7_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QP25_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8EIE4_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RL03_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429VAC0_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UNT7_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285R0W8_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4J7B3_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6JSY0_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EZT4_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FGL1_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5YBB9_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JC33_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AVV7_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239EB71_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SGY8_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SGS0_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T8C6_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C8E9_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FUU0_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502C5K9_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TJB1_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7GC42_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LHG7_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W8D7_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZKN4_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YQR7_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9F0N7_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9S8P0_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5RSR4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L3F4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0A7E8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZN00_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558R0F7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NAJ7_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XBW3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93L7S1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5JEU3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654D897_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6D0T2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MNE7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927JWI5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JJD4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X1N4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7YVG5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WSJ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WK93_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZHF8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FYW2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QEA3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WEU3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3NKI9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926J6C3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YEH4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FHN7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FWD1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UZZ3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GIA4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CIJ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4L016_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6KY87_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PQT1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5QZ74_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PUW8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4M1F8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S2I4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6XY42_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5U8G5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6VKI0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8Q6W7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8R4G8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BKX9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PFD0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VN40_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QL55_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6WUQ2_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B1P6_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RDI7_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HDK6_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EDM4_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3M0E1_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IT85_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YPC2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) PYRF_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JS54_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239ED11_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B3Z1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N7GSE1_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B4X1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4DA91_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095CXA4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9USF3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VP91_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WVQ7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K5M9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JBL7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LXM7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BHJ4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UTL0_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W599_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A426RTJ0_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y5X8_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IC54_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FCD5_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YUN7_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZYV1_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RRD5_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6Z861_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UF50_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2U4D5_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EM96_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GQQ4_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A917E8Y6_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L1D5_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XF91_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IH34_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255Y700_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A923ZB13_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2LMW7_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TXM5_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J6M9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B0F8_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NPZ4_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1B9T9_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TNC0_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QEE1_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PKK7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P137_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YV38_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177QUP6_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y660_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LK75_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7AGW4_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KHB5_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DR77_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918MYL1_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PF47_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EJ73_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7UCH9_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FAE6_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DG25_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SGQ5_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) PYRF_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261TUK1_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TI61_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261QWL0_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YXB6_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4W9D4_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) PYRF_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844U4Y9_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2QYP7_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y7C0_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157SGV3_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MHK8_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DJU9_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X649_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1K3D3_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X1V4_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366H1B9_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XG39_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KNI8_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095ZA57_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3JXY3_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XKG9_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VHC9_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3M0P8_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853G0D3_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L1K4_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4P789_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G9J8_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y2Z6_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AXN7_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B321_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LPU4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y1N6_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5ZKF1_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GY28_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UBC3_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GCY6_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CLT1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XFZ6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8IAT2_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HLR7_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QCK5_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AXC8_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953T0X9_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R5P0_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4V2JFP3_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FN43_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426V8S5_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PQW4_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DSJ5_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HKJ5_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KKI7_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JBG0_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AAX8_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RYG2_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8MM99_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PEC5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IT74_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MUT1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BPL3_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0M517_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63QR1_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E4I3_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y5W2_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V5L3_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R183_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PZF4_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3IB22_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NLL7_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158JMI9_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PSJ6_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S5Z3_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4YG40_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562B0M7_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) PYRF_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) PYRF_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EVI6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9H2T2_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6YXW9_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916N1X7_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DBN8_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CNK4_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J960_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6Y8S6_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RUM0_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GQN6_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5K9V7_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6ET95_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YMS1_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4YTC1_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EQ59_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4M9U2_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G1Y3_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GF02_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7I2W1_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FU28_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7B224_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MFZ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MNJ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NHJ9_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FFK6_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G7I3_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5EEA2_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NGN0_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3G5D1_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PZH7_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0GNP7_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6LIJ3_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JGZ7_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FMY0_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SAF4_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4DGA3_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5BFS3_9BURK A0A6J5CR10_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5D669_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F0M6_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K0M2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NC76_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XA87_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1UFJ5_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X6P0_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7CM61_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7CD05_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494XKW0_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HVI5_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SVC6_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2AA40_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JKN3_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212T8R7_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8M8L6_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RS26_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3G688_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JZD7_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7CAZ8_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7W1H5_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JNG4_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XQQ2_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7W8N0_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WZ08_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1IBN6_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916JSE3_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P480_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916M7W8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H973_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WR25_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GT60_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257D8I4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FQ70_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H6N9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LQP5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CL18_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U7E8_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5TD60_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MJQ3_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EAL8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8ACW3_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5KYX5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VH49_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BUW1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PQL4_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KGB8_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HJR3_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GAY3_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QIC6_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8CQB1_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H5Y4_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B0R2_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZQT1_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N9T8_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LJI6_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3JWI1_9BURK A0A9X3JUZ8_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1WW29_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014MU50_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939K946_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RVJ4_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YTG4_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0EIV7_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YU33_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X1W4_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RMC0_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UR38_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QTC0_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NAP8_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MBV6_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) PYRF_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GGQ8_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RN36_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BX68_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UQW3_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AM01_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9QH80_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GW85_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EHF7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A162P7Z2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IJ68_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LBS9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S2A5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J4J6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CA37_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2QZS6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QI68_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LUX1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4SEV3_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KXV4_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BH12_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PZB3_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4YTE8_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8FBX0_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927IJ66_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0LJA2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315E7K1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0MAF6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6UZY9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315C8C2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V9Y6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SY27_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AQ17_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K829_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RCG4_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9QAQ4_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IUW8_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MCJ6_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975H652_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7FLZ8_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HDF6_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZF75_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0QB18_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6RV48_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916S9V2_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) PYRF_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E7V1_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q122P3_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FLW7_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YTB5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1I620_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HM25_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HE25_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GST8_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4Y1A4_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NWW4_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NHH2_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848GYE2_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S4W9_9BURK A0A923M4S8_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934PZ51_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZPH5_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MVY0_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WLC5_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BR63_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6I745_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KDP6_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z2G8_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IMH9_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BFD4_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VNC8_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z3G5_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VP26_9BURK A0A975Z7S2_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JTY3_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y3Y4_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) PYRF_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YI01_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1ART3_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8K246_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RA95_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KEK5_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D6G6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GEE2_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975HY24_9BURK A0A975E7B8_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0MPU6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZBG6_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NJG3_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398C4P8_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NE30_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C9K5_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UQD0_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AGJ0_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0IZ91_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2MKW9_VARPD A0A0H2LWL0_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FS68_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6XL30_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EHC0_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A429WYJ8_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4Q2H8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZEB2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W2B6_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2FMB1_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FQE7_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5R6Q6_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7L2U4_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DCV5_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VYU8_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) PYRF_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M6L2_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AAZ9_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RV35_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YZ41_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F2E5_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8J263_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542MB67_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VMK4_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3HXZ9_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223P7R1_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) PYRF_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CIH4_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0VB24_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) PYRF_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UQR7_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WHP6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1YQI1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X5R4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TG66_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SIQ6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239J369_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SYQ6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FQ05_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GB38_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8R4D5_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UJT1_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3AXL3_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XCU3_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J453_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VUL4_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RTD9_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W6V1_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GY19_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I5Y1_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WDS7_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HQD8_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8HC86_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RIS8_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SGW0_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418Y7B4_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TAT4_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VTI4_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I4Z2_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T1Q3_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HPF5_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8SY69_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WG42_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5QWL0_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZC72_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AL34_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5H326_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JYZ5_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6TND3_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6X0N0_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D6T2_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DUM9_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DIC3_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C895_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q7T5_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R8J2_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7I9I2_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2EQT8_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SCQ7_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4LYW3_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E3P0_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923KQN7_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DK60_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KNB1_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QK36_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I6N4_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T7J3_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UM54_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QDY1_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975HUV7_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6WVF6_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MU38_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AP81_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VWX5_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SEA3_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FAB8_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BC33_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SX19_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T542_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TUY5_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YJK8_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F7W8_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TKU5_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523QB06_9BURK A0A523Q300_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LTW3_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IRV0_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S0Y4_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931J6J0_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) PYRF_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) PYRF_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TE27_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P8V0_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6U393_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L3S9_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937A0A5_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HSI2_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6KV11_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LGX2_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7ELW4_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3FDG2_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3VKE3_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SZE9_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246J6X8_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6NBH7_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3MNI1_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254N959_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GJX9_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QQK9_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S3SDP4_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HY33_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480B0H7_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZQ87_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916EQX2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YQ35_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318GWL2_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LH53_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9QX49_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1PW11_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SBT1_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YHB9_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6IBP1_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KH04_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CIE6_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C2B5_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KGN1_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JG79_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3C7A7_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6U335_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554WBB2_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XD08_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CMP9_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238CZR5_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975ZKZ4_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J4L9_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GM77_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011QDR4_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XI54_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011NY32_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080MDR2_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011NI30_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1LB78_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LPG9_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3Q8ER88_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MC55_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A859A7Z5_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VUH7_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JN11_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) PYRF_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PAR3_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N1JSW7_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XHU3_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BGN1_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FK65_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SJ25_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K3I9_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2H8W2_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PZC6_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SU77_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4UXR3_9NEIS A0A1I4WDG3_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZRN3_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EAH6_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RCB3_9NEIS A0A840RIN1_9NEIS A0A840REQ5_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7DKF1_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6RG98_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BE87_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) PYRF_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GS13_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P065_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4V3DVZ5_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IXQ5_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GIW9_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6MLH5_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847S9C2_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BVF5_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286E843_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N2Y6_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UEW8_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MVG4_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A791_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BHI2_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UTV0_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A165FAT1_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IGA3_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EXT7_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S6Q3_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GF07_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377QZK2_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1H1S0_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MNL3_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A448U9E8_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YU46_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BCY6_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3CYI2_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220RZW5_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DF33_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DPW5_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EKQ1_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) PYRF_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) PYRF_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZZ40_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CFQ7_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4E2K1_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IWU9_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NYT5_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A448VPQ4_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U9M2_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZCG5_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9H6C0_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X6Y5_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KCX6_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PL72_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6G929_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BY08_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SF81_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916C932_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BCZ5_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455X0K9_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CTX2_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1H2F2_METFK Q1H4R6_METFK Q1H0R5_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NLN9_9PROT A0A1A9NNX7_9PROT A0A1A9NNA1_9PROT A0A1A9NQB8_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916HJU5_9PROT A0A916HL72_9PROT A0A916DKM7_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KGC2_9PROT Y0KEJ3_9PROT Y0KHI5_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CSB8_9PROT A0A5B8CQ52_9PROT A0A5B8CSC1_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EUY9_9PROT A0A0D6EVI1_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7ITP3_9PROT A0A0B7IU82_9PROT A0A0B7IXV2_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5JW44_9PROT A0A8D5FXS9_9PROT A0A8D5JWB5_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WWX6_METML C6WWE5_METML C6WSY1_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924VEG8_9PROT A0A924VC67_9PROT A0A924VAT9_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DIW2_METV0 D7DLK7_METV0 D7DIP2_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XCS2_METGS C6X8P7_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T3W8_9PROT A0A1A9T4H4_9PROT A0A1A9T127_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F7Q4_9PROT A0A2R5FD29_9PROT A0A2R5F5D3_9PROT A0A2R5FJG2_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V651_9PROT A0A3N0UYN0_9PROT A0A3N0UZA3_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4F712_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KH14_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6GY33_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) PYRF_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3HDY9_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SGL2_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4LVM5_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8NZN1_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZD75_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2EKN2_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9JUA7_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3MT72_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3W3J1_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YP66_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5D4H3_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6STN0_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) PYRF_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5HM85_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4YDM2_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2YA34_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1NM11_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7Q6M4_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P6D9_9PROT A0P6T4_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4J002_9PROT A0A0H4IZF9_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6XUM9_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UDU7_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J4S4_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LHP5_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RDX0_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JKA8_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656Z8Y9_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XAY5_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SGQ9_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6B2H8_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PJJ4_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809SE65_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L824_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0GCK1_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8V9L7_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3YEY9_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1B7G6_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JTS2_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A119CV19_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) PYRF_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YHZ9_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H7G3_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GYR4_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1ID40_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XJB8_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A906_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y8U5_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679HRI2_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) PYRF_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6N590_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SP04_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974Y586_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5E6P9_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BNG4_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBL2_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XXT6_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8L3M1_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LBI8_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840FYL1_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6E0T8_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) PYRF_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PWL4_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972JB56_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944H6Q8_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B358_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GR01_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323US86_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S2X7_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IDT2_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4ASW0_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AL54_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZLI2_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BKB1_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6YNN8_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235F196_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YAD7_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZQM5_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZIJ5_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XVB7_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848GC27_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CS42_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CUN1_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1L1C9_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B9K3_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XFC1_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4VDS1_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KJ97_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WZD9_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RFD6_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FWV8_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TR24_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CV16_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) PYRF_TOLAT C4LDP7_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0V1P4_9GAMM A0A2X0WWK6_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZGS2_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LLH4_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5ESV1_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VVR3_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4FPE7_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PU76_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EG70_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6Y8A9_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553KZJ9_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9P579_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y6ZYK4_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZZT9_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QL83_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C1D1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5HFJ4_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8MC82_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NZV6_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z596_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JS16_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FIV4_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MB11_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Y3M6_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H1D2_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UHK9_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YG39_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9HE70_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DKN9_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A918DKW5_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XT95_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7Q7X0_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8JPE7_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QGV2_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5T9R8_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6U4G9_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4V1D8M8_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3AKQ4_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5PXF6_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IHX6_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YNW0_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A129_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6Z1Z2_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K6YWU5_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D7R5_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VP09_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E315_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WNA6_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YG77_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7MJ78_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2PJF0_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IDN2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QMD9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JFW7_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RRL2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U411_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FHC8_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0HE87_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LBE1_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0TYL6_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B668_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919EKT9_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NEU3_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JU84_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S3C6_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099KU34_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CG79_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QKI1_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BSD8_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1STM4_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UEG8_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5NAS3_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BH73_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VYI5_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W6G8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WS17_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WMR6_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432XAV8_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) PYRF_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZJJ6_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RYQ5_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T638_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZTU8_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KG00_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6A1J2_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WJS0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6EYR0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094LAR8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZN21_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IJW3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JMM7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1PJ22_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A162A309_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K165_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EG81_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QR04_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PXW1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y0Y9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PKN1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K2M1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0NZL8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) PYRF_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CMM7_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DGS2_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8FAG9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UWV3_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DDA0_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NUC1_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) PYRF_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366WBZ5_9GAMM A0A366WEM2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4UNF5_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y8A160_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZP22_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZG97_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X256_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8Q2Q1_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6U230_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QJ87_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380BT94_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S6D9_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975AMQ8_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12ND5_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FEE8_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q081V0_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917ND04_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QEC6_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094K182_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) PYRF_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H4B0_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FQE8_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) PYRF_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0I0G4_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IC92_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NW58_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZK50_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KF53_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LEX8_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RYH4_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JW76_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H8T7_9GAMM A0A1Z5H7D1_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) PYRF_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BKB2_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6MC02_9GAMM W6ME00_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7J1V4_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MRJ7_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2LTJ0_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M3T1W5_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NHQ9_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KE57_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N7S9_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381E584_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) PYRF_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380N371_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MSX0_9GAMM A0A380MNH8_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2ACV6_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XWV5_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EXN0_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1K376_9GAMM A0A4R1K490_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JTB8_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) PYRF_CELJU B3PIH9_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V235_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FMQ9_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FT65_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9N6Z9_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545U445_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A8P0_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NUZ6_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FQ21_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JVE3_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) PYRF_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839USL6_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KHS9_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) PYRF_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A9C1_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3KZX9_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2LA40_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4AAS3_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519I295_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M276_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XDQ6_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165USU4_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y0Q8_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KX35_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A304_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DIX3_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095WXG4_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X5K7_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TVU5_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LRL7_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NRD4_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z743_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RYE4_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M5K6_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4Z8B1_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EVE5_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UCL5_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HM59_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UHU0_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UIV3_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9PAA0_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YFD5_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RHC3_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NAE8_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DZC7_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4QY84_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C4B0_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M757_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9NA73_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JN87_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RMR8_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3HDK0_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VN53_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VEQ3_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q835_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SLK4_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XNC2_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VG29_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W8L0_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E6Y8_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BV89_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) PYRF_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QQM2_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DYR9_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q669_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VWS6_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4V2E1_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UIR2_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2THZ8_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E9I0_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MX18_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WFB5_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U7V9_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3Y6H7_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UCS0_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GYW7_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FLD8_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JP64_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K663_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z5D0_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HCC1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K8C7_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UKU2_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C7E0_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0WKW1_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) PYRF_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IR18_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8RTM2_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0ITC9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VLX4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8L5N4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9BVQ9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4PNK4_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DXX8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930URS0_9GAMM A0A930Y6E4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HNG5_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QJZ3_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8XAI9_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) PYRF_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y8L4_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F9U4_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BM58_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SAT6_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T5W4_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N3B7_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QP13_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V701_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JRL6_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CDF3_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NJE5_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V3A1Y7_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DMK9_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GRS7_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G1F2_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HCU6_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NVC1_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZFX1_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0L0E0_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2URF8_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VN47_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GIW6_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RVD8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TA40_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845VA73_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XSE5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BT75_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GMS7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YCR4_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LJT7_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3Z5X5_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HP00_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1N7F0_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HWQ3_9GAMM W0HSQ5_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GBE7_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7CAC6_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QMX1_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6CWI4_9GAMM A0A2C6DT19_9GAMM A0A2C6C7K2_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UKZ5_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CJB2_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0G140_9GAMM A0A2I0FRL7_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V583_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GDR6_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GTP0_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7GYB2_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089R916_9ENTR A0A089Q171_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LLX9_CITKO A0A381H2L6_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AG89_CITK8 A8AMK5_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UC30_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MME5_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1J2W7_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M3B1_ENTBF L0MBB5_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2IBR3_9ENTR A0A6I2I946_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) PYRF_ECO55 ULAD_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NCW6_ECOBD A0A140NH16_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) PYRF_ECOLI ULAD_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) PYRF_ECO27 ULAD_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) PYRF_ECO24 ULAD_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) PYRF_ECO57 ULAD_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2YYA4_ECOK1 A0A0H2Z579_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) PYRF_ECO45 ULAD_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) PYRF_ECOL6 ULAD_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EGH6_ECO8N A0A0H3ESJ3_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) PYRF_ECOHS ULAD_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WTE9_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WC95_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YS34_9ENTR A0A4P8YMS8_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LCA4_9ENTR A0A5R9LRD1_9ENTR A0A5R9LD48_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377ZGT0_KLEPO A0A378B396_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GNE4_KLEPH A0A0H3GQN9_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0ARB9_9ENTR A0A0L0AX45_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A2V3KUX5_KLEVA A0A0B7GH81_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KIJ5_9ENTR A0A248KL38_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LH75_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LYK4_9ENTR A0A071LNJ7_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TWW3_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AP87_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G9Q2_ENTLS E3GDA0_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089R536_PLUGE A0A089PIC4_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V6R8_PSEVU A0A090UWD0_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346E093_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MQ13_SALAR A9MFL8_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TC97_SALER A0A2X4TMP4_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0PEH0_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) PYRF_SALTY ULAD_SALTY Q8ZMP9_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) PYRF_SHIB3 ULAD_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) PYRF_SHIDS ULAD_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) PYRF_SHIFL ULAD_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) PYRF_SHISS ULAD_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B869_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AM75_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V1P7_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GU27_9ENTR A0A0L0GW37_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A0E4C276_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GWI3_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WU09_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3YRD0_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YB77_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) PYRF_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) PYRF_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDI1_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L4T8_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7YUK4_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MST2_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014NTZ7_9GAMM A0A014Q153_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6F1A2_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427KBE4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4MWM1_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EIN6_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VKS1_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2K5B4_9GAMM A0A0M2KJV1_9GAMM A0A0M2KG37_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443II62_9GAMM A0A443IFR5_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4V3D5_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U366_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SX84_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B8Y1_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GF93_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VG20_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V5X7_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M0B5_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MAR9_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095T8V8_9GAMM A0A095T7U5_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JEG1_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) PYRF_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7TH88_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DD59_9GAMM A0A376DDF8_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370R331_9GAMM A0A370QTX0_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R382_HAFAL A0A097R8H1_HAFAL A0A097R6F6_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DL84_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RPC5_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TZE8_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9VI77_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IAI6_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7TBD2_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) PYRF_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198F784_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7K4I1_9GAMM A0A1B7JUD9_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WIY3_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077P1V5_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UFI6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MXZ3_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7KD41_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VGN3_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IQB3_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SMB1_9GAMM A0A845SG06_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5G6C7_9GAMM A0A5J5FSM3_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4K0F1_9GAMM A0A0G4JTA3_9GAMM A0A0G4JV41_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4V1F9R2_9GAMM A0A4P8QRR4_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SG11_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3YCD5_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) PYRF_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0BYT9_9GAMM A0A1I0B7G6_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I8I6_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L3F7_9GAMM W0LBL7_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5ESN7_9GAMM A0A2N5EPC3_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GA71_9GAMM A0A085G590_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B7T6_9GAMM A0A250B1I0_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IX63_RAHAC H2IQC8_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0W9D6_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240C4I7_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HFV4_SERFO A0A0F7HFQ5_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E5Y0_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T7I4_SERS3 A0A2I5TE05_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A644_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CLU4_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) PYRF_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U7G9_YERRU A0A0A8VIZ1_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YU48_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2JQB5_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VB68_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930XYJ2_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HVI8_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V044_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YY03_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TQX1_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RAN0_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QWR7_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850KYZ5_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451C9S3_9GAMM A0A451CP18_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GC67_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PEH2_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9Z215_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YDF2_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CKX4_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) PYRF_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8EAN8_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N7P0_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5MZD7_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8NIJ2_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UUE0_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R560_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T4I0_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I1W6_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P1R2_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ENL0_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G2W0_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TIB1_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0TNK2_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917NAF7_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0VR85_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0V7N8_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VRN5_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VQB2_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HTC9_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L521_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GGH7_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BBX5_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) PYRF_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y0J2_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XX93_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0XU00_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YVD4_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S1D0N1_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z4D8_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZVN3_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1ALS8_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1A6K0_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W4K7_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4H525_9GAMM A0A1R4H432_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0WNP0_9GAMM A0A8S0XA34_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3ISE8_METTV G3ITN6_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KSU2_9GAMM A0A250KN44_9GAMM A0A250KND6_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) PYRF_METCA Q603R2_METCA Q602L4_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VV85_9GAMM A0A974ZMZ1_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IHV5_9GAMM A0A0F3IQP4_9GAMM A0A0F3IQF7_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D5AJA1_9GAMM A0A8D5ALE1_9GAMM A0A8D5AHC9_9GAMM A0A8D4VNB8_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5C6S1_9GAMM V5C2T7_9GAMM V5BIQ7_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CWY8_9GAMM A0A1Y6CT43_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GLG5_METAL H8GNS0_METAL H8GRD5_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T2Z9_9GAMM A0A126T5F3_9GAMM A0A126T5M5_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177N0B9_9GAMM A0A177N232_9GAMM A0A177N1S5_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A1H2_METMM G0A0C7_METMM G0A520_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MNL9_9GAMM A0A975RBP4_9GAMM A0A975R9P4_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5MX97_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U3J2_METSD A0A172U4B8_METSD A0A172U4B4_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JLQ7_9GAMM A0A7T0JMG4_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y844_9GAMM A0A1S1Y296_9GAMM A0A1S1Y7U4_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M9H5_9GAMM A0A1V8M700_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R7AGH3_9GAMM A0A7R6WB36_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BJP1_9GAMM A0A5Q0BGD5_9GAMM A0A5Q0BBE7_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SZX2_META2 G4T2U5_META2 G4T0K5_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C122_9GAMM A0A1Z4C376_9GAMM A0A1Z4BTU0_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) PYRF_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UC14_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0C7Q3_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KME0_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FDT5_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9W2P8_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8YC10_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8Y9K7_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UMI8_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LYG7_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6GL53_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2UXI9_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YZ53_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7R5I5_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3N2M0_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XFE2_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G4G8_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IYY8_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AVE3_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P503_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7Z3K7_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QGS6_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UJK6_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1S9ZWE4_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7FUF5_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CI67_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F715_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PLT1_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378QC71_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CVY1_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VTT0_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VJ88_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H1D3_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) PYRF_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GWP6_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6QPM3_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2HAU4_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5L865_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8I5L1_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4S3K702_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318E7Z1_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GI80_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UAD4_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9EXC0_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TJR1_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W603_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BVW5_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VK68_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MFA2_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VTZ4_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) PYRF_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CF26_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XP70_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6Y098_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917FJE2_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K5W7_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N0L8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NH24_9GAMM A0A081NJD2_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940IYP9_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AJF2_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) PYRF_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GLZ1_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3H793_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) PYRF_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7E957_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5AQ15_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KMS4_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0FZD1_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TXY5_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P6H9_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VDE0_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HCB7_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8T6S6_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F2G2_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7THI1_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1NDD0_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4VYZ7_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4ZEH3_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7IIP0_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9FCW1_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0YGW7_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X8Z2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R3Z2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q004_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J217_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QBY5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FI09_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9INB5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U2N6_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EY51_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7ING7_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7QSW5_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UQI8_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3ADV8_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KPV1_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YE75_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F4Y1_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240ULL1_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NX98_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8STW9_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2D8T4_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HDL6_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QCL1_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WBN2_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6QBC5_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PA57_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KNV0_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FPD8_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AJR7_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N618_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WLC5_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EVS9_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4CWT1_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G3R9_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6CEF6_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZFY1_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WYP6_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QZ67_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6NF55_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8T9N2_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8QAL2_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JZ14_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U6P2_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DQ66_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JM74_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QKL2_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TA77_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E747_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1YJ74_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1FZJ4_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WMU9_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LTU6_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C651_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RGW6_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6P7V5_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q7I2_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y5B2_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W083_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NL71_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6Y7Z3_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HEV4_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4KN13_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IKM4_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YLV4_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GEE4_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6HRM8_9GAMM S6GMM2_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3ITE2_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7JXN5_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7N3A5_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DTY6_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NHW7_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R4X8_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IAF0_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AQI7_9GAMM A0A657AIJ4_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AXS3_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B2R9_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1H368_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545U4V0_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TK32_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FQG9_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5V235_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KT82_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I9J9_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z335_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K3M7_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E367_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V9T2_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853IC45_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4V1INB5_9GAMM A0A4P9VKS9_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S1C6_FRIPE A0A0A7S0P2_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N122_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RHZ0_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GEV9_9GAMM A0A484GEZ1_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IAQ5_9GAMM A0A6G9IBW6_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CFM9_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) PYRF_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) PYRF_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KWT9_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A447SQM8_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2N2F8_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B0N4_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RSX7_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3ATW4_9PAST A0A0A3AVW5_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S0H1_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SSI2_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7P0V3_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) PYRF_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) PYRF_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) PYRF_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZSA2_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IZE0_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KY45_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011NBV5_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3MGW0_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VBB3_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5S4P9_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4V2SJW7_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DCS5_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SMT7_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) PYRF_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TVS1_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T8A0_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CBS8_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IYQ3_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FRP6_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AYQ1_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YQC9_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y1V1_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LGR4_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V3S7_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6TV13_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1CCF4_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6GHG8_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6G5S7_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2R9V2_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DTL1_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2Z9Y8_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3WMI7_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UQE5_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2BY67_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FEG7_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QWK3_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7Q1X6_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZKY9_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I5T3_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CNN1_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917LPG0_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KDG3_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7JS35_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562I1T4_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T1L7_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WNN0_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974RVU4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1H9QNK8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GVH3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DFR8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B5K7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2G5W9_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1TLI8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4Q0E0_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UV60_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) PYRF_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T6X8_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3AWR7_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1WCJ7_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NQ78_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7ESE3_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z3E6_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4W7H3_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3DZV8_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WQT7_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3C0A9_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) PYRF_PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SLD4_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AA04_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A4R7V7M7_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2H475_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3JPQ5_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9KSS3_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239HCR9_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0FEG7_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HJ23_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3EPN7_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GZP0_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P6P5_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917UWQ5_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1SD01_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4XVP1_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CQG4_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2GBB2_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) PYRF_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6BJV7_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YQX9_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LJE3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DQH6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UYQ8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RWL0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9SYN0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H2A2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6Q9G6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6T1V8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HPY7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IUE4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M9T4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JA06_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KZ27_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N2B0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5DU02_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TRL7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WX49_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AA63_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LK21_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T5L5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C801_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UP03_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NLQ5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A427DQS8_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) PYRF_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YE93_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YRT3_9PSED A0A8H9YRD4_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QIN2_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XC46_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4V3D5I7_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SX65_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8TXW5_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4KRJ3_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J4X5V5_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6G3Z6_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UM13_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IRD6_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PQP7_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PGR3_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2EHU2_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5JAD2_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JWW8_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HKZ5_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YE55_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F7R1_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VT23_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5PIG0_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IXX8_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9CB01_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1PN34_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J3E7K8_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NEI5_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C2A4_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QR57_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QEN6_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QKL0_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7NZT1_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZMV9_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A2T1_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SZX6_9GAMM F5T172_9GAMM F5T175_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YKQ1_METFJ I1YIT3_METFJ I1YIT6_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7PH78_9GAMM M7P3J1_9GAMM M7PJK7_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GPS5_9GAMM A0A1E3GR23_9GAMM A0A1E3GQQ6_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N4B9_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W0N2_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6FBS3_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4V1HHT2_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DCJ6_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T8B9_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PVF1_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PN88_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X9I6_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JEM4_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CGD0_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) A7BM78_9GAMM Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4V2P8R2_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C5K5_9GAMM A0A317C847_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CRZ8_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A4E0QM38_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AHW5_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AQK9_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4A6S5_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4W1J3_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HD36_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975FDB2_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FB16_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) PYRF_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T5G9_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BBI9_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I9S2_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I6R5_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VDX4_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A090QSN0_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KSJ9_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YWX3_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5X1W9_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HIF7_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VFQ8_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KMD5_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3N4E4_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) PYRF_PHOPR Q6LL35_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GG93_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CMB3_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DGN5_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AT99_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YWQ4_9GAMM A0A4Q0YAA0_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EM53_9GAMM A0A1C3EJ99_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5X515_9VIBR A0A1M5ZQ42_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TMV9_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CKK5_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T7F5_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IWU2_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3AWG2_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BHW8_9VIBR E3BEA1_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) PYRF_VIBCH Q9KMS8_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LJC7_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3B0F6_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2QZV2_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NQ70_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1W7J5_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QWJ2_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D8J5_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NR87_9VIBR A0A0B8NVN8_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090T486_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P5S1_VIBME C9P6V7_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LKP4_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HLJ8_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K716_9VIBR U4KFN7_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UCJ3_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B1S2_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) PYRF_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CDS1_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U2ZX69_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MYG7_9VIBR A0A223N406_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2KCC3_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LQE6_9VIBR A0A1R4LN66_9VIBR A0A1R4L9F9_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E1X6_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DJ60_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C5G6_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8H3E1_9VIBR A0A2M8H0H4_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MPW5_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZB14_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EEX4_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TGU4_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G7ZBN3_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E4Z3_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PWB6_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6XME6_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D8U4_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2IEC5_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4WWF3_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A167GKK2_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940L1H1_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M1M6_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LSS9_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YVP1_9GAMM A0A4V2NM68_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QZR0_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UI55_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6LUG0_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UT73_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N270_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L496_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6R8Y3_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I7F1_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5U9Q6_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5EMU1_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1QDX5_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KLX1_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QQI7_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CXV4_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3LGC4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VJ93_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4A4M6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KHY2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JP62_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PW73_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3NVC8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z5J4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7HFF4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VSI7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QLA9_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YI30_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X4BHI7_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8L056_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BA82_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MGS7_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2Z5Z6_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CI94_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B194_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AV88_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J8AXS0_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TJG6_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XCL1_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L5L7_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JJM5_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N5G3_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U165_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JIJ6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925S1N9_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AZ88_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562BW48_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W5C5_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QPK5_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DLZ0_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R8Q1_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BU99_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2F736_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0EYN0_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918T5E7_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EPS7_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0F171_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M801_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WQ21_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DM18_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z5X0_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V7M2_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TE26_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J6L6_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U306_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SYI2_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HFL3_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1Q2S2_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VHU1_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A975AS65_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0R3D6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YUI1_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4FAH2_9GAMM A0A4R4EJW8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PV08_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EYB2_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZGR8_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4RVM2_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HEQ2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GJY5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JWH7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CRR6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X1E2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5KKS9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940RSG5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1GCU7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F3D5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UTN5_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z1W8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WX59_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NUX5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4V2HEH9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D8L8_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7V7F0_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7WZG6_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D0P7_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0DZA8_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BYN9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) PYRF_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AXY1_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RJK8_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SUB6_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3MVI3_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4SGL4_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZXH5_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4W0F1_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918Z1E7_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E784_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2U8F9_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) PYRF_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) PYRF_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KM36_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZCV2_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) PYRF_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F9U2_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BXW7_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JRK4_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VII6_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KH86_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EMG9_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YD20_9GAMM A0A6N1YCW7_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CX06_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L480_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HA62_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0URJ4_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DSQ8_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DIC3_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FCI7_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AYN7_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DYD7_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IW29_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EYV0_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KQY7_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AQC0_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5R674_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GTK6_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L292_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EYU0_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DLY8_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1KTY2_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DAW9_9BACT A0A1V0DJC2_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MKE6_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TYI0_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J302_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S1S9_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CZ27_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NX38_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 52 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D2G2_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8ID38_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CIS0_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0STW2_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3HI14_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4V3JEP8_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4V6QMX1_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) PYRF_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1X8WNB3_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2E4M9_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3G4Z7_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B3I7_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T8BBM2_9SPIR A0A7T7XJU8_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EXZ3_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5Y9E0_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GJI4_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RTV3_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MHP1_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QXQ8_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6Q8R7_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RVX1_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QJF5_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AW55_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WM98_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R527_SEDSS E1RAH0_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UM54_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841R3H9_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9NAB8_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GBS9_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QH73_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4NER3_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LN12_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9GSS8_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Q73KV7_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3KJ40_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F5J7_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A4J5_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RDA2_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4JI08_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YIX8_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SHU8_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8LMY5_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EIT6_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BM76_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0XAF5_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923SV44_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FC56_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NWQ5_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) A0A421K8N0_9SPIR Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QGX2_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BVH2_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7A984_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8MIW4_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EGN1_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y0D6_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z459_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UJJ8_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9I2B8_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CYD6_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) A0A010YUS5_9BACT Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I5U6_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GAL2_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073J2D5_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B5M9_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7VAC5_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 142 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4TI89_DESA2 A0A7U4QKX0_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QKP0_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2JT73_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NEH8_DESAR F2NGZ3_DESAR F2NHC3_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0N0D5U3_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FJ93_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H5L3_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850T4Z7_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B4D7_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NED5_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RRF4_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W1YHP5_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0Q9T5_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G7D0_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1NSX1_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7U549_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G3F8_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GJ02_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GT62_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5CNS1_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C6J5_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YG70_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8A5U1_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7YXQ1_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) PYRF_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942R334_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T6AQ65_9BACT A0A7T6ARB4_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GMK4_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YJY6_DESPD A0A7U3YM04_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HY92_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U3W5_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FL88_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z6A2_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G5G2_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3RSR1_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) A0A444J5C9_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PLX1_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5WLQ7_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7XVX5_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AI35_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0KPM5_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZZ02_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6AQC2_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MGK2_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C0J6_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8WZX0_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LUR3_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CBX5_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6BYJ8_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SMW3_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0CM98_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AFF7_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7T2U1_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y985_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4WGF9_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QV69_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z3Z3_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NK02_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1DQT6_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AV81_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7HYZ3_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7SG38_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LDY6_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BSI0_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UPU5_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D735_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZKN2_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P2A366_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7V4E2_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LYB0_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XER0_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238ZA56_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) PYRF_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) PYRF_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GG21_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) PYRF_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SIG7_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MFB2_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) PYRF_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4WCX2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KJJ3_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5N6C5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WUB1_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8FE65_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N6D7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LRV8_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q9L7_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550J7I8_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JXE4_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4D2Q0_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B5T6_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G6YQ09_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) PYRF_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2DQ99_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FIR7_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H3WAP1_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6J5W9_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WHH5_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YDG9_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GE42_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GP68_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) PYRF_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) PYRF_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VNY6_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) PYRF_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BA33_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PFS9_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WVP8_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WY40_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) PYRF_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NQW4_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7S8Y6_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MLX7_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) PYRF_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) PYRF_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XR48_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UKY6_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) PYRF_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F467_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094K0Y5_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AG08_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091F9T1_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) PYRF_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7UTR0_9BACT A0A1H7WMJ8_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XTD0_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L7A6_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6D353_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UW11_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LJ13_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4WAN7_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AAI7_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5BWH0_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WSX9_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C1W1_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WUX2_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PXB3_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E607_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EIR3_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C1H3_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A182C7W6_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CGY5_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SS11_9BACT A0A5D0SK05_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F8D8_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) A0A328IKU4_9BACT A0A328IPQ7_9BACT Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) A0A2W1B7C1_9BACT A0A2W1AY66_9BACT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NQX7_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6PT59_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J4G2_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1GAA7_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HK92_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BE14_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KRM9_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F8J2_PSELT A8F879_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YWH4_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) PYRF_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 70 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WV88_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BVK8_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0JYJ5_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SIM1_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E6U6_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TXJ5_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AVL4_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QE84_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TM47_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DTV6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A3R8K0E9_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) H1INF3_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178ILB3_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CQV7_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1QHQ2_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) PYRF_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QQ49_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DI53_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HB79_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EN26_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZCL8_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7L5Q0_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2LWL9_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B2X0_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927IK18_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934RWV3_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E315_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4T7B4_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CWP1_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6D0L9_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0FQH5_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YT00_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6D5D6_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PAV4_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RXT3_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XSV1_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JLZ6_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7P8W4_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2URG3_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U5R1_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6IA35_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M7C6_9BACT A0A512MHR5_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V6Z8_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934R991_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975J3F3_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RLC0_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934SEQ8_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R7I9_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GAJ2_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7SN72_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KBX9_9BACT A0A5R8KF45_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YQR3_9BACT A0A7W8DNX1_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YB40_9BACT A0A7W7YA29_9BACT A0A7W7Y944_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RQQ5_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918WIN4_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K1T0_9BACT A0A6G6K084_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L0P5_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2XVT2_9BACT A0A4Q2XX62_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RHC4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177RAK1_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2GSH3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A926B2N1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M883_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZJC0_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BE93_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4Q4E8_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) UMPS_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZE03_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PU19_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151ZI34_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NYJ4_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408)-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9V2A7_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U4W7_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1IRA6_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4KG32_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4H8I0_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HWV2_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QEW5_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9FX33_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6L640_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6LE38_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2C047_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9UJW5_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7RG15_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061IT20_TRYRA A0A061IWH9_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4DBC5_TRYCC Q4CSV7_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q57U85_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A3R7NB03_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NZ36_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BRZ7_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VRR8_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2UHR2_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 672 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9S768_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1GBE9_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1G1N6_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HKP8_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074W356_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WWQ4_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XBE0_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074Y803_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PYD0_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8P5Y2_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HQ79_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3B872_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3UTL4_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CDQ5_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2M7H3_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WJP4_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7MT97_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NWX8_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0WB68_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7N203_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2RNV3_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YHF8_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9XCG7_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CLI0_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2ACV6_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9X219_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VW93_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PUB4_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6C6Y4_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1X1G8_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2DFN5_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1Y9F9_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2A804_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2E6H5_9EURO A0A0D2ET87_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZX37_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2I7C0_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2G9Y3_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1P1V0_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2IDJ9_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2H2H5_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7E561_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1G8H2_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FJN5_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L9H1_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BND9_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZZN3_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9U6Z1_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6AAX9_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N6ZQG4_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2F9B8_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RD67_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VS49_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BI00_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319DEZ3_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6V131_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4HC70_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317V7W4_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6Q362_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395I4F8_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395H3U4_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146FZE8_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IVZ9_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8SW23_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1IV18_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CM15_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6EFD1_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DA09_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0I645_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DQB7_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SUE0_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XRS4_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8X3U0_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SK94_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZEK0_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319F1A8_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317X3Y4_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T1F9_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VMB9_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X4K7_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TT36_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6YWR6_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5XIT4_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QZ43_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) C9EFL8_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) PYRF_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2G2I1_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3ZBZ9_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0C9F9_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9R7W2_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CSP8_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) PYRF_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DGE0_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5C1F5_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9THE3_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PIU7_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) PYRF_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZU68_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UWP0_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3J9U1_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HY76_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9MUW3_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A229XIW4_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0QGW7_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CR75_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HIL2_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3Q8T0_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FQC2_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QPX9_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9STV8_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9EM13_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9EUF5_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6QND4_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9FMK2_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LKF2_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9H965_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9HAS2_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7U026_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9RBI5_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HLN9_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9LGD9_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9S3I1_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9T2U4_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9IXX1_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9TNG0_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6H2A4_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9NEI4_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9TRP4_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9RRL8_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UU78_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9VPP4_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A4Y5FFQ9_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9X9C8_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9FY65_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KB04_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2K4F3_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XTD8_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6T1F2_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A124GSQ6_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2LB56_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Z2C5_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8PC95_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IT90_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4N8L7_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8B3W2_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135M0A0_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6P2W6_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4JE02_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6QF86_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6T2T9_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5TCK0_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WJW0_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6RS66_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232M2G2_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HXI0_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5GC27_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YM63_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M4I7_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QZA7_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L5S0_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6Q930_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8M1G2_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AZ15_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179V022_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7XIG0_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9PTV6_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NQ76_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9Q8G9_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7Z6N1_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7XWW3_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NM58_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0U914_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FPT0_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UPY2_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YNH4_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059J837_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178ER93_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SK36_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A167WDQ0_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) PYRF_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RKS2_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) PYRF_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JEI1_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GD89_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1H9T8_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7YRN6_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8IDJ7_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HLE2_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PMU3_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8QCR1_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3DRC2_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9QBF3_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KV28_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1C1C5_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8T8TSR3_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194WV06_MOLSC A0A194XNV6_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7XHE2_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RJZ3_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094I7L1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CB73_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9P3U3_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437AFJ9_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8AKR2_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XK55_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4HNU5_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N8J5_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4L0G2_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LC29_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5ELN1_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4K7W6_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T7A1T1_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SCG9_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GIU0_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6LLX1_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WKP6_9PEZI A0A8H3WA60_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2F9X8_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4FTL2_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0MCC6_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4WLI5_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4VV75_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RF89_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TC49_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P8VNW1_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4MGK6_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9YNZ1_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9E7A5_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9NM77_METAN A0A0D9P5H0_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HRP3_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VDU6_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9JAW0_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) Fusarium solani (UP000736672) Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4XXV9_9HYPO A0A8H4V380_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0Q3M5_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7B6F4_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) Valsa malicola (UP000283895) Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3P069_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0RYJ1_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7THH6_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2EFE1_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165JCY3_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VI36_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QJ33_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6C5D8_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) PYRF_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3K3N3_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BGR7_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5M9L3_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TZ79_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367XUI6_9ASCO A0A367YPM7_9ASCO A0A367XV57_9ASCO A0A367XRU9_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5DXW7_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) PYRF_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RGB0_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0VY57_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DF69_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JCW7_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YME9_PICSO G8YMU2_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7V6D9_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) PYRF_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3ARU7_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JHG9_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QK15_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SBF0_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3AXP3_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) M1X4Q4_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BYH1_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) PYRF_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q490_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y878_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XJD7_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZGA1_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HJU7_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7LCS2_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A0L0P4B9_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AP07_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0DD89_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YXD1_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L7Q9_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A1E4S051_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R4E0_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3NZ91_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KK24_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PY86_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8Q6K4_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YKR9_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A4IEX0_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875RZK9_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QL62_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8SZK0_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A9P8TBK1_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6WIF2_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4SSS3_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) E1CG14_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NLA9_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BF27_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0WZ87_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JND2_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) PYRF_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AZE0_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7R9N5_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R984_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) PYRF_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4K5R4_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MFQ0_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7N2N7_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4KG10_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5E3J8_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) PYRF_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VHI0_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WDG2_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8LPV3_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) PYRF_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J4TU41_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H0S3_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8C1L9_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZPW2_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9I1A3_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TLN1_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2T8P6_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5E470_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9AYJ5_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6YZ90_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UME5_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PET0_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TZD3_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5S0B5_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RIZ6_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167C0B0_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642VAJ1_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FLN1_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TLC4_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LQB8_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PID4_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7NLL2_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A5D4_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899G196_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9VUX7_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K3I0_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) PYRF_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FQK1_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XAF6_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NGN1_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MYB9_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7F3G6_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5WXD9_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5GED6_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QGP9_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XIU6_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WVL3_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6EQJ1_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409Y7Y2_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9XCT3_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CYI9_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409VNZ3_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5P452_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2Y8E5_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MEV3_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DVF5_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8MFN2_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TN63_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NXS9_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3LL77_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6MFJ8_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8K4K5_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4VRC6_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TX89_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2N1E4_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5YW18_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5BG34_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CK01_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409WFX1_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P8ACZ3_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0FK93_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2XQW8_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5CLT0_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6VUF5_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6SMJ6_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6YAH2_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6Y4U6_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5MEA1_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4HHY7_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9ABK4_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8TTE1_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5Q1U1_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E7S3_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QZF1_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CBQ1_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BEE2_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P8AV26_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6A029_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZY94_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067P0H8_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UWU2_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2SX79_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NY76_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CSD3_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PPL1_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P6CFX3_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7GEC4_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JLQ0_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3UJZ7_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7G2E2_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6X1U0_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HRP2_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7FLW5_9AGAM A0A8H7G419_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166VPY5_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3G3N9_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MTL6_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8PQ91_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E6H9_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0XG23_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9ZLS9_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3PFL8_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3E7Q7_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NI81_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FEP8_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0AL21_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7D8R3_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DZ89_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EA77_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QCD5_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CUJ7_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165QU67_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067N1C9_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8MIC5_9AGAM A0A8H8LUN1_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QUG5_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FTC4_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RSH7_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FUG4_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JFL7_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7XJH2_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7RX83_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NDM6_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165P1Z2_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4LG93_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UMW3_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5I3A2_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4V3AZK9_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2SLZ2_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165U2U5_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4G8Y6_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8FR75_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2B2N7_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165I2W9_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6RZM0_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JMK4_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A7M6E5_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9Q900_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8STP7_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2STK9_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PQP1_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DSR4_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SAS7_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IW44_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2V945_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7U4R5_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8P340_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MVD9_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YF20_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GBY2_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N3L8_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4V2MX02_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LRA3_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KFS2_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9YZI9_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QAN0_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3WFX2_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166KV92_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N2J0_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4T9V9_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3AYC1_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6HA71_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164ZEW9_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166G089_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165KAV2_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167NSA7_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5GBC2_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0JHX4_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3YDT4_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HT39_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IDU2_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0TIW9_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0T0E7_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5K890_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9FV41_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZWR8_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GTT3_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9J2P8_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HYD4_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BR48_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UHK0_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BIG4_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BIP0_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1YNW0_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YPT2_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3A2Y8_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XQJ8_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XC75_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VQK1_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8V1C8_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2G3Q8_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FLZ0_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HHF5_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0N2A7_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0M6T2_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SZD4_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5G2Z5_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194S3J7_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0W1C3_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FKL5_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B526_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3C9F3_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E9N2_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NP38_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4R6A6_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0RVM9_PUCGR A0A5B0Q7I1_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3L0A1_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VUE5_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4V7Z8_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VE93_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4EK22_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3H2L3_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BH01_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316W786_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316ZC73_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VES0_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YLH2_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066W594_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UZY3_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316U0Z6_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MWU4_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TKM8_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7NCW9_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PTB8_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M9VPL5_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S5M4_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) M5EDG0_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1J8R3_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XLJ4_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5F147_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CNV8_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LYD3_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3EWI7_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H884_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PEU3_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0G8C9_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) PYRF_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3EB95_9BASI A0A5C3EF91_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FQV5_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0J577_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AH76_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0M477_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4Y6H3_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XHY0_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SFS1_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2I3W0_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X200_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FHM3_9FUNG A0A507FIR3_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CEW7_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4P383_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WPE8_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8W1N5_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507EGR9_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HJ56_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C1C9_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AD96_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1VRW5_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2E8G5_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1VIS9_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3MWX9_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N9CI79_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9FU60_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9A8C7_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8V3T6_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397GNF7_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9B2T3_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4AG60_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397V830_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9F2T5_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SIV5_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9CN60_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397T4T2_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6QWA7_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1FW53_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2H5S6Y4_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372RJT7_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N8WCC0_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6U7G5_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RGU5_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6MUL5_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3H4M6_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JM90_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6RS17_9FUNG A0A9P6QXX5_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7Y3E3_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5S610_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GCX4_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6M287_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6M273_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6K2E3_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6UAL2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5RDF8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BNK6_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QUQ5_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5T4L4_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SPY7_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433DIH6_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A168SX79_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2ICE0_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GYK3_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VL54_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RM91_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NB51_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BPQ8_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PGC4_9FUNG A0A9P6P0D6_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9MEL8_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2J7X8_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168MHG7_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7QQS0_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7R3X0_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7N5S0_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7VWC8_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367IZZ8_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P7CM96_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CMW7_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0S8Z5_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SU84_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6X634_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A162TZH2_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HFF0_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7ULW3_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7QC01_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1XX56_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZZ52_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8B3M9_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AJU2_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8ALS2_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YHL4_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1XHL3_9FUNG A0A1R1XEM3_9FUNG A0A1R1XQG5_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZBB5_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0GUY7_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9Y1F6_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IQ87_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W8CLL9_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7YB06_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8I6H2_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HQ73_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LMM1_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8GST5_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BKA0_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YRI4_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FMN6_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8KFU0_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZAP6_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8L3H9_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BK59_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1VYG7_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8A560_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4V1IY38_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XQY9_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1BBL9_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FEU2_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 980 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P5A0I9_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8K0EP14_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401PB30_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401SFN6_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3I7S0_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4Q0J1_EPTBU A0A8C4Q0I0_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7P2G4_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MDU9_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2NL70_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DSK8_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3S2P3_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1I5D2_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1F7A8_SYNKA A0A9Q1F747_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3VZS3_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4D064_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PPY8_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1HGK3_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7LGW2_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1PXK6_9TELE A0A6G1PXS9_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A7N8XZP3_9TELE A0A7N8X3Y1_9TELE A0A3Q3MKK1_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6G5W4_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665V922_ECHNA A0A665V8P5_ECHNA A0A665V8N4_ECHNA A0A665V8E2_ECHNA A0A665V822_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8WX28_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7Z423_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9C8K6_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3G828_9LABR A0A3Q3G7Z2_9LABR A0A3Q3N5K9_9LABR A0A3Q3G839_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4H3P5_DICLA A0A8C4H4V4_DICLA A0A8C4NNM4_DICLA A0A8C4NNP3_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C3G6Q5_CYCLU A0A8C3G6L0_CYCLU A0A8C3A8D5_CYCLU A0A8C3A6Q3_CYCLU A0A8C3A6P4_CYCLU A0A8C3A6N5_CYCLU A0A8C3A870_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2JG16_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3NXX9_GASAC G3NY02_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8V859_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2S248_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5Y0I8_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9PM05_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9XT25_SANLU A0A8C9XP65_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CVZ3_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5U0G0_COLLU A0A4U5U0V2_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0J723_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671V1N4_SPAAU A0A671V2M7_SPAAU A0A671V1R1_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3WEC3_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6PNM7_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2RX53_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3DI36_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6V4Z4_9GOBI A0A8C6UZF9_9GOBI A0A8C6UW78_9GOBI A0A8C6V1M2_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A672ZTX0_9TELE A0A672ZST7_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A668AHV6_9TELE A0A668ANS6_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7H7N6_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4ABC9_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437C4Z8_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2N1Z7_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834F749_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7YB56_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2DVQ9_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6PSV6_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315W613_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087XG28_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9PNR7_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M3ZHX3_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4BW31_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3BE09_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672IJD0_SALFA A0A672IHV6_SALFA A0A672IKA7_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5HUG4_9TELE A0A8C5GKS4_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2VWF9_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9AXJ7_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4FCF4_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4HAD0_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668V2B9_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669FAL9_ORENI A0A669F4C9_ORENI A0A669DXU4_ORENI I3J9F9_ORENI A0A669DHY9_ORENI A0A669CWV3_ORENI A0A669CUI6_ORENI I3J7D8_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1F9W2_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1AK45_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SP16_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B5BDB1_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4Z7D9_GADMO A0A8C5FWF7_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0F0M2_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5JXP2_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6CSG2_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6KQA5_CARAU A0A6P6Q2K0_CARAU A0A6P6Q6R0_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1LJB1_CYPCA A0A8C1JBF0_CYPCA A0A8C1JC92_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A8C0XZG8_CYPCA A0A9J7YAF3_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671SQQ7_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673KMJ5_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498L4G8_LABRO A0A498N4V9_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) B8JLL1_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WU54_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9P1T7_9TELE A0A5A9P2M1_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0Z1D6_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2WB15_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4EHU6_ELEEL A0A4W4EIL6_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3NYZ4_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6AV96_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7VI24_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8YD25_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9CCW5_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5Q4C1_9TELE A0A4W5NT61_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7D6E9_ONCKI A0A8C7MD65_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060VXX3_ONCMY A0A060VR56_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8IGB1_ONCTS A0A8C8G3X7_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) C0HBQ0_SALSA A0A1S3NWR5_SALSA A0A1S3NWF6_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674CTL6_SALTR A0A674C8T5_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U1ERW7_SALNM A0A8U1F5A3_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6ED16_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5QWQ3_9ANUR A0A8C5WJQ3_9ANUR A0A8C5QWW3_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IJI2_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) A0A803J9F1_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Q640C3_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8QN72_GEOSA A0A6P8QRR7_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7YU13_9AMPH A0A6P7YKC9_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151M0X4_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7R681_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4E3M0_CROPO A0A7M4E356_CROPO A0A7M4E3K7_CROPO A0A7M4E2V0_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9N7E6_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663E1H8_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0B114_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZUW5_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BEV0_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LHJ2_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WNT5_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DP93_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IUU5_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3N8S6_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094KQ55_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0U5B9_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4BZ70_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SNE1_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2G874_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GDM2_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6WH45_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GMJ0_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YY40_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RKP1_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4TFA5_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0AMK0_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7U262_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3CTB7_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7G1K9_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5X5U1_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4LPT6_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YT48_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GNY9_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4ASS4_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3SEL3_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1JK05_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NRW6_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1L1N8_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HR29_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0D6F8_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HX55_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3PMG3_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0UDY3_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FF89_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3L0A1_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0ABQ9_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5Y968_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AUP4_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XDY3_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4F8G8_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6SM28_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MGI4_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4K5R1_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4MZU4_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851ZC12_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2V7G5_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U572_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4CTJ8_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9ES11_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZD59_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850WZ32_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HTM2_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4K4N9_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091FMB4_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JS09_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093IFX1_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RGV9_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091TU79_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4TTQ2_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0G1F8_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9IDB6_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9T0P0_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0LQU5_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3IID8_ANAPP A0A493T920_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9U1G9_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KLV2_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3D0F9_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9BMN6_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9EBS6_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3D4Y9_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JQ85_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9V0P1_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851N7U8_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9Y462_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1NHQ5_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2YHK7_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3LJI8_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V0ZCN7_CHICK A0A8V0ZCP5_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9FLQ4_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669PGP8_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1SN41_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TTC0_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2AME5_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091S803_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8KUR9_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KZQ8_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8KCN3_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9WWG9_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WSV1_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3EXT0_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LF35_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091WNA7_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091MN79_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1B176_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MER7_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5LZH1_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852D4T1_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7CZN4_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WKV3_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851S0N2_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5EUC1_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2J7Y3_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QMS3_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4KS36_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9NQZ4_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PSE6_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8LZ47_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8F2A1_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7C3I0_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8AIR4_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091F0A1_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851W0Q1_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PBS0_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9Z890_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5Q6W4_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6J813_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852BAY2_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UH49_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9Q8Q9_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RL15_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851DSI8_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9J984_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8GTN9_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HPY5_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FN68_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DE63_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6L9R3_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PIP2_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8C6A6_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5V265_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5LCR0_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5TSZ5_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZY09_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851M986_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3P6Z4_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851TWL9_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851C5Z5_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1D040_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QA81_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0N3L1_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZS49_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5ALB2_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6D296_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HR23_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5U0V6_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GXR8_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EK42_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3HWV4_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852P0U8_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MBB7_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JEQ5_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5J8U3_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851QIK1_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VUM3_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3KG78_FICAL A0A803VAM5_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1E6F9_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VCR9_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2EM75_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0UDV2_CYACU A0A8C0UDA9_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QC93_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5NTD0_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PCA9_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2MBW7_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JML8_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218VCC0_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) H0Z114_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KFG5_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852EVF5_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7IEW8_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9NDH4_SERCA A0A8C9N8B2_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852A2L1_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4V2A5_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5TJD1_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VPA3_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2EV36_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5CBP2_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0VJJ0_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6X8B3_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6KIJ2_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QNF0_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SMV8_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YAD7_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZDV8_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QH84_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3KW56_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RSE9_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BF94_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0HPG2_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093PUY7_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2GW21_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0IE31_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851EWD3_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6CC54_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XD74_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9KQQ2_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YGK4_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8JCE8_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9VUS9_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1UX45_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3H786_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8E6V0_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850YQY0_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2C688_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1Q7L3_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4EBY7_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0KZK2_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZBU1_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RG72_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2MC32_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7MGT3_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852IAS1_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2P7N4_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3MA45_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7PEW4_ACRAR A0A7K7PF53_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3Q2S2_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WH18_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0KQ45_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4TSJ1_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6LZX3_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7ESB9_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1FEU3_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3R8X0_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XDM4_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1CGK8_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2S2D1_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QNP9_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4J195_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TJT0_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852MN06_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2Q1E6_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9S8Z8_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GUN7_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2L6N2_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2PUD5_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8Z7S8_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3MPG6_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RZJ0_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RD18_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2DHG8_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3VGA7_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GQ64_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5JS48_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4R3J5_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZEL0_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5DBG3_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7T6P3_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4VX28_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0X856_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8P024_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U566_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SDF1_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4HN81_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PB14_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091ULZ1_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091VD32_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GQY2_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852J132_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9BYI1_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093GJ48_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8Y1S1_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852BUT6_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2I748_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094LK00_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SNR6_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3J7T7_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YEN0_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8U7G2_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MW46_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3Y0S4_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BIY7_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XLG0_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FZF8_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9GIC0_9PSIT A0A8B9G0N7_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091S7Q1_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672TPZ5_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6IUB3_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087QTY7_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4L8F3_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4KZ26_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4NNM5_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093PAL4_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663N846_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0F815_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VJJ7_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RLV7_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8B3I2_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0FF33_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851PUM6_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GKL4_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850W6T3_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851A9L3_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0DWJ7_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NIJ2_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6AM87_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JZ00_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9Q7Y5_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9AJK0_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093GY75_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KHJ6_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LR06_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VCW2_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7VZ64_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AX76_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6ZJ84_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099Z7Z5_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3S835_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3HJE3_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674JB58_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3XNT7_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0H555_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452ILL9_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4VTK1_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7F7D1_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8VPK3_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0HML4_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670IBX2_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0BZL7_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2Q5W9_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q1B883_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0VFC5_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) G1KK10_ANOCA H9G3U6_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9C6C3_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9XZN7_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1TXQ1_9SAUR A0A6J1TRG8_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670YQH4_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6YA79_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8P932_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5WPQ7_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2QXC9_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0TZB5_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3SVN2_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9QYQ7_TRIMA A0A2Y9DFK6_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7AHY4_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1SD91_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8C0WAZ9_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3FEG4_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091E6U6_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5AQ72_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0VBB4_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2VWX0_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3FLI2_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5K649_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6KVL3_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3GSP0_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U7QG66_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9L823_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) UMPS_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6MUD6_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) A6IRJ8_RAT F7FPV0_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6RXJ2_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2CQ92_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3M6I0_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5ZGX3_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4AP45_MARMO A0A5E4ANN2_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9PUX8_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2IL08_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5M8N3_CERAT A0A2K5M8P9_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9R5Z1_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5TYP5_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) F7H6L5_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6CSN1_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5ZBH3_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096N8T5_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2ERV1_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5IEA9_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9GYQ8_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6N0Y3_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6R4Y2_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3RTQ7_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UMPS_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9A652_PANPA A0A2R9A1L8_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2QN92_PANTR A0A2I3S9W3_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) UMPS_PONAB H2P9I4_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1QIP9_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5CXB0_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) U3E3B4_CALJA A0A5F4W3L4_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5S4G9_CEBIM A0A2K5S4H8_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3H206_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6T214_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7UYR2_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5YIU0_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6ERN3_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8ZQG5_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0WS16_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9KFX4_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3H0R1_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5B1B7_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2EPC3_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8INT8_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8C0AAA2_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) UMPS_BOVIN A0A140T887_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452G195_CAPHI A0A452G192_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5QG62_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0ZAU8_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6E2P9_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) A0A5G2RBV3_PIG F1SQ55_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3YT78_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3H3F8_CAMBA A0A9W3FMJ3_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4EKU9_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IME8_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383ZKU0_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8XDG6_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4ACT8_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340WRP7_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9MQT8_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341CBX4_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BNJ7_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9F436_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0QV62_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3Q010_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811XZC5_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7RK13_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9PZR2_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9KBD4_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0SKX7_MUSPF A0A8U0TEI9_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7BDY2_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3VBS6_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7PCP7_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9H8Z7_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452Q8A0_URSAM A0A452Q919_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384DH64_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J0A2G6_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3W6I6_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667HK56_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NMC2_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8WUQ0_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9MDI6_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673SLR8_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1AUZ9_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5L3U8_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QV62_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8HXM2_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7S470_HIPAR A0A8B7S3A8_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8I2I3_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2L1U6_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671F1H7_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7PMC8_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1NXP4_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J8A392_MYOMY A0A7J8A3J7_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J8ACP7_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3A3Y4_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6DZG7_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A8C4LCC3_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) A0A3Q2H6G6_HORSE A0A9L0R509_HORSE A0A9L0SRE3_HORSE F6YZZ3_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7F7L5_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F6PQI2_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5K9I7_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2KHJ6_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8NL84_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6WNN3_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2YVA5_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8HD47_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913WXL1_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7RH78_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TMT2_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9DXZ3_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5XBP9_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0MEU5_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6XV31_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3BTY1_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9KVT2_9ACAR A0A7R9L0A4_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9L7I5_9ACAR A0A7R9LF09_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SF41_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A443QPG0_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KMZ7_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PDR8_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9Y102_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7J146_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2FAK0_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0EEA2_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6M977_NEPPI A0A8X6M9M6_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6L9G7_TRICU A0A8X6KJM5_TRICU A0A8X6HUZ0_TRICU A0A8X6H1H3_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6Y6M4_9ARAC A0A8X6WRI9_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087UHF9_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2WIK2_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P5NC91_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9GRD4_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WZM9_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553N8X9_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) A0A7T8KKR1_CALRO Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8HBP1_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A423TAQ7_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J5D0P4_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7PFP3_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5THY6_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BCG0_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9ADB1_9CRUS A0A7R9AB64_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226DNE0_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2PJY8_9HEXA A0A8J2PLG7_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0LV90_ACAOB A0A9P0LUE4_ACAOB A0A9P0LMC8_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653DDZ6_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9S7Z2_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TSC2_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0GGE8_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9SZN4_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7G0U7_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9P0DJE5_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834MCG5_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2XMA6_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) N6ST75_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0FQ13_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482V8P0_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D1ZZL8_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4WG07_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0GC65_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A5N4A8S8_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8XB61_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M3QXY6_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KE16_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BGS8_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4M4V8_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JSX4_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3M2W9_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9Q0BV29_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4IJQ9_DROKI A0A6P4JM52_DROKI A0A6P4ITN5_DROKI A0A6P4I3U6_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) UMPS_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GM06_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8US46_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4E6E8_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4IKL7_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4R153_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4NH48_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TBP9_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8ND48_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0CLW6_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1GJV6_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A8N4L9H8_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) W8BLK2_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8Z238_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9S0E3_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6BEI6_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1IHM2_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JU62_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7QB57_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084VDC6_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YGP3_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A1S4FSU7_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182HBI2_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0W331_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0MPV6_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3E9E0_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7GQJ0_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3LLL7_9HYME A0A6J3LJB8_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833RJF6_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7HH05_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0M8ZX99_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PPC3_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026VYJ3_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2AMC4_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7KFC7_LASNI A0A0J7KVS7_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836F9N4_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4X083_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836F1B9_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NHC2_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195AZK8_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195D1G3_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9VYB8_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836EJ52_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1QA70_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2KBE0_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151JMR6_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195F700_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151XDF2_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3XFJ3_DINQU A0A6P3XES4_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2C625_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834K0E9_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834P035_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834JWQ9_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A835CQ67_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2MVV7_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5VBJ3_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A0C9QBM4_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7GGZ4_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232FC27_9HYME A0A232EWX5_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5I8C1_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0B4X8_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Q2F642_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921Z4P3_MANSE A0A921Z397_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LET4_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S1B2S5_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835LDT9_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0N8T4_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7IY12_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JS88_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5VAA5_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2WC36_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212EIU5_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9Y6U7_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8I388_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1N7J5_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4RHA9_9NEOP A0A8S4RPM5_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194QXI0_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194QGS7_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3XLQ1_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4R3Y0_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0XDY3_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821WIS4_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9QZ48_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WB23_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1YL87_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4D9U7_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XMR2_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6S8B1_CIMLE A0A8I6S325_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A6A4IQR0_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) R4FNI1_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0E7X1_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0AK12_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YST9_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0TX92_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0J2V6_APHGO A0A9P0J5Y7_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MM44_9HEMI A0A5E4N7J6_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2NPZ4_ACYPI A0A8R2A9T1_ACYPI A0A8R2JPU1_ACYPI A0A8R2FCR8_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A2S2R4Z1_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VTC0_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1SLR5_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8Z1V3_THRPL A0A6P8ZP75_THRPL A0A6P8Z0Y0_THRPL A0A6P8Z851_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7PLR3_9NEOP A0A2J7PLR4_9NEOP A0A2J7PLS7_9NEOP A0A2J7PLS9_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PJZ3_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067RKE1_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1CU87_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0JSI1_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1JH20_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6CAB4_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1MGX0_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2JE98_9BILA A0A2A2JFN3_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1N7L0_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1H5U5_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1EHB8_9PELO A0A8S1EFE8_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0MLF0_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8WKZ4_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) UMPS_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1E3X4_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261BP42_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5USM7_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3LZA5_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1AFU4_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368H203_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A158PBE4_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A158QNC5_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9UWQ2_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3KCY3_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A914ZVG3_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2VUK3_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4VJB6_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SQB5_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0J9Y162_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4TQB6_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2MKC8_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6VCJ9_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VR59_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BV90_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182DY36_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1XYD9_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A183XV84_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915Q694_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5D9W2_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914DUL1_9BILA A0A914D0Z9_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0V5X1_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4W8Z5_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914Q575_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914FG14_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TS22_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914Z6I8_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090L4D0_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0EML5_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811LFM3_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A811LSH9_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915D799_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914IBH1_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7WV09_9BILA A0A6V7TPS5_9BILA A0A6V7VAS2_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915NU08_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914LFS9_MELIC A0A914L7T1_MELIC A0A914MXE0_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915M9N7_MELJA A0A915MFL5_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915HI48_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A9X6NFN8_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1VKF6_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7Y358_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A913ZWS7_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7T0U5_STRPU A0A7M7P379_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q0YRV0_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8KIM2_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RJP1_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369RW45_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7ULD7_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A816AGT1_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A813SSH5_9BILA A0A813SE74_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A813YQG5_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816WE21_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A819UW87_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A818LM26_9BILA A0A813P9K8_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821FVC0_9BILA A0A817V6Z8_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A817EJJ1_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813NK99_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7R762_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FME8_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VTW2_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4P022_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7U604_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3H078_LINUN A0A1S3H226_LINUN A0A1S3H997_LINUN A0A1S3HAV0_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177B9R5_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8BVK5_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3SZ98_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8N6J6_CRAGI A0A8W8MV90_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8E831_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210QWK7_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SEN5_OCTVU A0A6P7SDN4_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PKS8_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3YWR9_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9U8EAT1_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S0ZDX0_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V3ZKD1_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267FQ06_9PLAT A0A267H6F7_9PLAT A0A267FQ84_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) H2KQC7_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YFY9_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0RB51_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0S0D8_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4TET5_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YY31_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) A0A3Q0KFS1_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IHF9_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) A0A125YX69_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2XDU8_GALSU M2XX21_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4Z1T6_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q8C1_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IJM8_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058Z9F9_FONAL-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 118 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653H0E2_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H300_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IJH3_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024X6V7_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KKV5_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7JM29_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4J4X9_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VK62_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WI90_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024W6G9_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JXM3_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6UIY4_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JIM1_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384LKF2_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1C3KDV6_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3TG46_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8VMD3_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YMG8_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5KE56_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AI74_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RPE4_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061D1N5_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7ASK9_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) A0A0K3AR52_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KAX0_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5WUW9_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BHI4_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UIX7_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L1LGQ3_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4CCL9_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N6N7_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3D919_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9ML47_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VGS8_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) A0A125YRV4_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) B6KBH9_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4FCH3_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9DQ85_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812YMY2_9DINO A0A812Y2W9_9DINO A0A812XLR7_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812P5Y7_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812U824_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812TEB0_9DINO A0A812XWB9_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1ZYX0_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6MVX1_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5K9T5_PERM5 C5L0A4_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6RJ64_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1S6YIS2_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IL64_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6LB94_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GD95_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CBJ0_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M9R3_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SEN0_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3LVX6_9STRA A0A9K3PFU0_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448Z8G2_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5KEC1_FISSO A0A1Z5JZ71_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DP53_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FWT1_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0T5J1_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GHR4_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7B4W4_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W6Z2D0_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7CBK1_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7E6G4_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CSG7_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7U2K8_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D8LJU0_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835Z0K1_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0XXA3_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A7S4A676_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024FSU5_9STRA A0A024FT84_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976IFQ3_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BYA3_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662WGG3_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VS83_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5M8X9_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1WE20_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329S8D8_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3J5V5_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6WTU5_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833SQV4_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0NCG2_PHYIT D0NCB2_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7GTM1_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6YJ44_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8D372_PHYNI A0A0W8C9P4_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4XSS3_9STRA A0A2P4Y8C8_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2R829_PHYPN W2R821_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2Z6H0_PHYPR W2Z6R7_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9F412_PHYPR V9F2V5_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1WFM8_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3G5G5_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4EUX7_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZV79_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1ACV2_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3X7C1_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XZZ5_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CV14_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9Z3N6_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) W4GCP0_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XJA1_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418B9X1_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L3Y2_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QBW7_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067C2W9_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9ZDL2_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 374 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MPC5_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EN04_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RTZ8_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A096P7R6_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E3T0_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1N3T4_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GZQ4_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A7S2B7Z4_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XLV0_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835VTK9_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3E7W9_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835SP63_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835Y1B5_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699ZGK2_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GYQ4_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BYE8_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4B8J3_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TQF5_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4LQQ9_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7Q590_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383WBR9_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0P7M1_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087STB4_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2W1E3_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6U0B7_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZIA2_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TW31_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VAQ6_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LRQ9_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9S6H3_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YTC7_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388LVM2_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0IC48_CERPU A0A8T0IAS5_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A9RSH8_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WWU9_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176WBH2_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8T6P1_SELML D8T6I1_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2RIA9_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4U2H6_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) U5CZ43_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843VEP5_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8L9M0_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0N0E3_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QBJ1_ELAGV A0A6I9S6X0_ELAGV A0A6I9QC89_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B8ZI27_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1EQV4_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0AA68_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3BWG7_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835RUS5_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5HJY8_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199VXP0_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833RJJ9_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9P9Z8J3_9POAL A0A9Q0CL93_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9VA99_9ORYZ A0A0D9VA97_9ORYZ A0A0D9VA98_9ORYZ A0A0D9VA96_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3EYQ1_9ORYZ A0A0D3EYQ5_9ORYZ A0A0D3EYQ4_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3L7W1_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9YK28_9ORYZ A0A0D9YK31_9ORYZ A0A0D9YK30_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0CD06_9ORYZ A0A0E0CD04_9ORYZ A0A0E0CD08_9ORYZ A0A0E0CD07_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1EQ48_9ORYZ A0A6G1EQ58_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0FYU2_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0N7N8_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8A971_ORYSI A2WZ46_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) UMPS1_ORYSJ UMPS2_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5TD37_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1HV95_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2D3N8_HORVV F2E520_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453GP02_AEGTS A0A453GNV5_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6FY60_WHEAT A0A3B6H6A6_WHEAT W5CPX1_WHEAT A0A3B6H1U9_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0RYR6_TRITD A0A9R0RYT4_TRITD A0A9R0VTQ5_TRITD A0A9R1R0A2_TRITD A0A9R0RYV0_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7PXN7_TRIUA A0A8R7PYW4_TRIUA A0A8R7PXK3_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9TEN3_9POAL A0A5J9VKB8_9POAL A0A5J9TF73_9POAL A0A5J9VMN4_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811NTA2_9POAL A0A811P8R1_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5XHW8_SORBI A0A1B6Q869_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) C0P3M5_MAIZE A0A804N7I2_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3XHC5_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6UR23_SETVI A0A4U6UX65_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6PQY3_PANMI A0A3L6PK85_PANMI A0A3L6SMF6_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0SAT8_PANVG A0A8T0T1X0_PANVG A0A8T0S7L9_PANVG A0A8T0T4M2_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7DBK1_9POAL A0A2T7DBK3_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444G8C2_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804KCE1_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8K7G1_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7KZC5_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5BX84_ZINOF A0A8J5BZI5_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9PNV6_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S3MUR8_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8BAN3_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0R1C5_9MAGN A0A9Q0JTF5_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7KY59_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200PSJ9_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7LEF8_PAPSO A0A4Y7KZC9_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5DXC1_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6X7S1_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1K9F7_9CARY A0A9Q1GIL7_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0IRX5_SPIOL A0A9R0J472_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803KSI9_CHEQI A0A803KXP7_CHEQI A0A803MYC0_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0V6F2_KALFE A0A7N0UCR5_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5B3M5_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6RD45_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0EY20_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834HS77_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LXY8_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7FYW0_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4CXF9_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A166DW32_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6L9T1_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251STP6_HELAN A0A251VLP1_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1VN23_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6VUE3_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UHB8_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9G4D8_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7ACZ7_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8ZKZ0_SALSN A0A8X8X3S8_SALSN A0A8X9A9S5_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0UWD8_OLEEU A0A8S0RV62_OLEEU A0A8S0V1H4_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7PXB4_STRAF A0A5A7P7S2_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7R370_STRHE A0A9N7NK52_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830D013_9LAMI A0A830C4Q7_9LAMI A0A830CZS7_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9U4U2_SESIN A0A6I9TUB0_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022RTB9_ERYGU A0A022PXM5_ERYGU A0A022RET2_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0ZDG0_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DI49_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484M6J7_9ASTE A0A484KBS7_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A314KLA5_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7V5M9_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) UMPS_TOBAC A0A1S4A7T6_TOBAC A0A1S3XKB9_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A1U8EL35_CAPAN A0A2G2ZDJ4_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2VPR7_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1M8R6_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5WSZ0_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7J0E0_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1BQD4_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6HVE9_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7C6D2_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3CPA5_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7VG48_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0KNB1_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JPZ4_CUCMA A0A6J1JYA0_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1CJ29_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834WPJ4_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S3EFU5_CICAR A0A1S2Z3M4_CICAR A0A1S2YVN2_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4XIV5_PEA A0A9D4WYE7_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7IYW1_MEDTR A0A072V4E2_MEDTR Q1RU71_MEDTR G7I763_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3MW54_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6N363_TRISU A0A2Z6NP02_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8LK85_ABRPR A0A8B8K8P9_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151RDY2_CAJCA A0A151RNP9_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) K7M0S3_SOYBN I1LLC6_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445I7L6_GLYSO A0A0B2QN51_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7BV82_PHAVU V7ALN3_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9V3A8_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3S910_PHAAN A0A0S3SKX3_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3VWQ4_VIGRR A0A1S3VWN0_VIGRR A0A1S3V1V1_VIGRR A0A1S3U8K4_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P5MR58_ARADU A0A6P4D3N5_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445BZF6_ARAHY A0A444XZG9_ARAHY A0A445DDJ7_ARAHY A0A444ZM11_ARAHY A0A444ZLZ9_ARAHY A0A444XZE0_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4QUL1_LUPAL A0A6A4PBH4_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A1J7H5C5_LUPAN A0A4P1RSA6_LUPAN A0A4P1R770_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4RN28_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2R2J1_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1NHC8_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4EF11_JUGRE A0A6P9EAE4_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1UHC9_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9RGC1_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067KZU4_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UX46_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6K0E7_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0F7T8_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5Q5T2_POPAL A0A4U5QEC0_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2Z5K2_POPDE A0A8T2Z5B3_POPDE A0A8T2ZZD6_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8ADS7_POPTO A0A8X8AYY7_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A2K2BRD9_POPTR A0A2K2B9U7_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5NDC0_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835TKW5_9ROSI A0A835N503_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0PUM7_9ROSI A0A9Q0T6G7_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0TKI3_SALPP A0A9Q0TKI1_SALPP A0A9Q0T8W0_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0YXP5_SALVM A0A9Q0QAQ0_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3CJS3_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6DNH5_CANSA A0A7J6E2T0_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5AA44_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5E9F4_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9R0N2_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P3ZLI2_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZBU5_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978VM77_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0HBF2_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5WG94_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5TYB7_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4FN89_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5XC97_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314XI66_PRUYE A0A314XQQ9_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498J510_MALDO A0A498HE76_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5GAX6_9ROSA A0A5N5FN34_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6S9I9_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087GXU0_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565BWE3_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4DE93_BRACM M4CG53_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7RFM0_BRACI A0A8X7TSK5_BRACI A0A8X7W6R7_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078FLR3_BRANA A0A078F7E9_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3CTT3_BRAOL A0A0D3BY33_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0NNQ7_RAPSA A0A6J0MXA5_RAPSA A0A9W3DHI0_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7LUU2_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) UMPS_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0FPD5_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2K0Q6_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4L3Z2_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1AK67_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061F815_THECC A0A061F719_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3ICU4_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3KBZ7_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5Y0V8_DURZI A0A6P5WPD0_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6CJE9_9ROSI A0A8J5Z674_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0MSY1_GOSAR A0A0B0MB88_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8Y1P0_GOSAI A0A7J8YKN5_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6UCR5_9ROSI A0A5B6WZB8_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5X9W5_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8SHJ0_GOSDV A0A7J8T2K8_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9CXG7_GOSGO A0A7J9CUZ5_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9IEA2_9ROSI A0A7J9I377_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8KXF7_GOSHI A0A1U8II60_GOSHI A0A1U8NVE8_GOSHI A0A1U8J468_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8W0N8_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J9AVX3_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8NAR0_9ROSI A0A7J8NJU9_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2S4R7_GOSMU A0A5D2WJ33_GOSMU A0A5D2V6Z1_GOSMU A0A5D2ZLL2_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2U139_GOSRA A0A0D2VGF9_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9M579_GOSSC A0A7J9MUX2_GOSSC A0A7J9MV19_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3U9T4_9ROSI A0A9D3UW36_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9EVD7_9ROSI A0A7J9FE83_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2ZK01_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7GRP3_HIBTR A0A9W7JHN7_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8PC13_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4SV87_CITCL V4RIV9_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5MX67_CITUN A0A2H5MXS0_CITUN A0A2H5MX83_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1II01_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3KRC9_9VIRI A0A9P3KHH9_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3J5G3_9VIRI