Taxonomic distribution of MF_01640 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D9Z8_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4EC73_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2R2T6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0RZW5_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A938YUY3_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L3G1_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4EDM9_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UEN6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IAB7_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BAA8_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7TX00_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DV35_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832XNQ2_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EIM7_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 101 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RHM1_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KN38_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) G3P_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NU02_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HC09_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9SZF0_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Q5UZX2_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4X0P5_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GQ48_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YKZ6_9EURY A0A8J8CBM1_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NZA5_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6KZ61_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A289_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NPF7_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CWT9_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830G101_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AJR3_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZRK1_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MPT3_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NVJ2_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4VVU6_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3D6B7_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5YD95_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EDK7_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498G8J1_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4HA81_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GS21_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NTU4_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6G013_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) A0A6G2FZQ7_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9PUY5_9EURY A0A1G9PV93_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2MBJ2_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7HFL4_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1Q4D1_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18KC9_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TIZ0_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5K2S4_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5GGL5_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5LDV2_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6V1Z5_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6PUK6_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1QJ99_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1NXN8_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8TBL6_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GFQ0_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256ILR1_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0F721_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) B9LSJ9_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A0F8D493_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9T7T1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256H147_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HD02_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7FBM7_9EURY A0A4U7F2Z6_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238VXA2_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VFA0_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LQZ4_HALLS M0LSE7_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0LE94_9EURY M0M2N6_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D420_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0ID96_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HY06_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PNJ6_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6MBS9_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3T176_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5ATF9_9EURY A0A5D5AHM1_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CU62_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AI62_NATGS L0AKQ3_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0JVC0_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8TRU4_9EURY A0A8J8PX46_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E525_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9XG14_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VS34_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7NA75_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TMM7_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D5N8_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BPM9_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7LKL5_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498H061_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) A7I7U0_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JBP2_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5EBW3_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KUL0_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) G3P2_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NWF3_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P6Q6_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P9Y5_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133UNB5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) A0A133UL46_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) A0A133V8V3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) A0A133V7H6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) A0A133V857_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) A0A133VEK7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) A0A133VKE8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) A0A133VPB8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N8D2_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V5X5_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484I9F8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654MC92_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2Z3G8_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FKN2_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FIZ8_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5Z7Q8_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RY79_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4Y413_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4X5U8_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SQP2_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 52 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8T3M8_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5TYZ6_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FPL4_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6X003_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LLV8_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QL72_9BACT A0A8J7U3I2_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TL26_SULCO A0A8A4TX51_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HLR8_9BACT A0A8J8HPG2_9BACT A0A8J8KZ50_9BACT A0A8J8KYY7_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6SYV6_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NPS0_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8T020_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1LAZ9_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0XCA9_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FRU0_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F1M8_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BMC9_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5SZ90_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RPU9_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A428MEN7_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917HD99_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IE06_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YTF4_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BTR3_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W8E1V6_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PJ86_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8P1R6_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MSJ1_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239HAA6_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T1T0_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D7X8A8_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5ACD0_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X370_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1INK8_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BND8_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372ISB7_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841K1K8_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SCY1_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EGI1_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7JR18_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZEP8_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V020_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XZW6_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926IRE8_9BACT A0A926FF73_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PTY4_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L9G1_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UEI2_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 3345 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7LYI7_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HKE3_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FX59_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4SC22_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RQH7_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FVJ5_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EAE2_ILUCY A0A6C7E7L8_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HZI3_9ACTN A0A4R7HXW7_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z740_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F7I4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LTX6_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UU11_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V5A1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1NIX7_9ACTN A0A0N1GB54_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1GKD8_9ACTN A0A0N0N726_9ACTN A0A0N1NR37_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EFC3_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A430JRU9_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1PV67_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A0K9EV42_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1UTH1_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9H8Y3_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S1U9_9ACTO A0A1M4S1A8_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PDB1_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HEF2_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0X5M5_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LIX4_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S5EM98_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UW41_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z0VRY4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974RVR6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095Y611_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WNL3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EGK3_9ACTO F9EHQ9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PKB8_9ACTO G9PMQ3_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W3E0_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7M812_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VGG8_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K5Z4_9ACTO A0A2V1K739_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V2Y5_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BNW1_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095X9P1_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PNJ1_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PR91_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MJW4_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q1L3_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PXU9_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3Q8WSV4_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W1G5_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZH19_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QR59_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0KV99_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B046_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B5J3_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SHG3_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6WBA9_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A7K0KAT2_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0U856_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SUJ8_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0PD83_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0Z2A5_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KN62_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A448PBQ6_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TS46_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0Z730_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4ETT2_9ACTO A0A1R4G1T9_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JPJ2_9ACTO A0A2N1JMR5_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VJG7_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0H1K2_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8ZMF4_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FB97_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A1Y2SVE1_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1R9T3_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XKL1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086Z0Y3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A1A2C7_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366KAU5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DSQ4_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G2T4_9BIFI A0A261G0V3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZS32_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WH01_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZGB2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N2X5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZPJ6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BS21_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GCW7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J2F7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F6M3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5NFG6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H066_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087B3J2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q597_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FS77_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HJS3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FN41_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VTH7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RDH0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FWI3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GI67_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G4L6_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BC33_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BI29_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BQ19_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C1B1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H761_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I970_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CDY3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087AR27_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WXS2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X2V7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CSN8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FUZ4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HS60_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087D9D3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HH22_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0HQK5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F1R0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087E047_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087E8K2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261F8H6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EDD8_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EP47_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3EW59_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6JZ97_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261F0V8_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IK83_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0DG34_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L4N8_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LF92_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KGE2_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KT98_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WTK8_9ACTN A0A8J7WG48_9ACTN A0A8J8BBL3_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941E9X8_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941IP61_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QAZ4_CATAD C7QGG0_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973SFA9_9ACTN A0A973NSX2_9ACTN A0A973P2F9_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A011AFV8_9ACTN A0A011AKG3_9ACTN A0A010Z399_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7R792_9ACTN A0A1M7RA97_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AVH1_9ACTN A0A545AS16_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4V3Z7Y1_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RH05_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KN60_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2JCH9_FRACC Q2J5S0_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RL49_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A162K238_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CQG2_9ACTN A0A0P7CD02_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NKZ7_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1RKK5_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1PWQ3_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8B5H7_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IFN5_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3J1R1_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923QAI1_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8RUF9_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A547_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GTX1_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238V728_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y804_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RQD9_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CG76_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QD11_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P0H5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9QE24_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7MGM1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2IG04_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B7Y9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZDG2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AN37_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AT06_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5QLG4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5J6E5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2SF44_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4EPL3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EAR9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MVX4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372IX42_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5V8J0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A367A3J8_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WDF7_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y411_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4F076_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H2K7_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IR96_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3GJ55_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8C855_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VK95_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CRX2_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8Q5L0_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PJ05_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V1J6_9ACTN A0A426V3U8_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XJY4_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562VD60_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543B480_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q9H1_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5N0B2_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8E3L1_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5D9Z7_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AIY2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YG72_9ACTN A0A6N9YME9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QN18_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9SC91_9ACTN A0A6L9S6Q1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3LXH1_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7K1B5_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9ARL0_9ACTN A0A7Y9J1W4_9ACTN A0A7Y9DNE3_9ACTN A0A7Y9DQX9_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WC56_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IPQ7_9ACTN A0A2S6IUU8_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1SU48_9ACTN A0A9X1N9W0_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HSF2_9ACTN A0A3N1HM16_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BKB9_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A315ZZD9_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1AXK9_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MQ97_9ACTN A0A132MP18_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2HQN8_9ACTN A0A1I2GL58_9ACTN A0A1I2AL45_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DPZ4_9ACTN A0A9W4GWH1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A238ZXL1_9ACTN A0A239DLZ2_9ACTN A0A239FR89_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0DXQ6_9ACTN A0A1H0C620_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SLL5_9ACTN A0A4U0S1L4_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7DMT1_9ACTN A0A1M7MWA0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8IDJ8_9ACTN A0A1H8G2G3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H5TUA6_9ACTN A0A1H6DN20_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZYS6_9ACTN A0A852ZQ11_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P372_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W281_9ACTN A0A540W0L5_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EWR7_9ACTN A0A561EXI8_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7MWR3_KITAU A0A1E7N086_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YX52_9ACTN A0A066Z1B4_9ACTN A0A066YLX1_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PVQ4_KITGR Q9F1V1_KITGR A0A0D0Q1N0_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919GDW9_9ACTN A0A919FH40_9ACTN A0A919DAU6_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VWS9_KITKI A0A7W7VT66_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NII5_KITSK E4NE72_KITSK E4N0V8_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B6W5_9ACTN A0A2H5AVT3_9ACTN A0A2H5B857_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8P981_9ACTN A0A0Q8NS07_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UDK3_9ACTN A0A561S9L6_9ACTN A0A561SFG3_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BJW5_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345T1R1_9ACTN A0A345T4Z3_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B8Y8_9ACTN A0A931AY39_9ACTN A0A931FHP2_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7L4T9_STRJI A0A1H7U948_STRJI A0A1H7V7B5_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0J7T6_9ACTN A0A2X0IUG2_9ACTN A0A2X0IEA8_9ACTN A0A2X0KKF4_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JYZ8_STREN F8K3Q2_STREN G8XF24_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JL97_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0KLP5_9ACTN A0A0L0JKA1_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JPZ7_9ACTN A0A937EHX5_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NZJ3_STRAS A0A2U9PDX8_STRAS A0A2U9PBR1_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VDY4_9ACTN A0A5N8V7K2_9ACTN A0A5N8VNV3_9ACTN A0A5N8V838_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NJM8_9ACTN S4MXN0_9ACTN S4NDV1_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PDG6_9ACTN A0A1E5PG03_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1M7Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YC23_9ACTN A0A918YMB3_9ACTN A0A918YIQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) G3P_STRCO Q93J08_STRCO Q9FC43_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917Y6B3_9ACTN A0A918CY28_9ACTN A0A917Y240_9ACTN A0A917XX23_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W8E8_9ACTN A0A1Z1WQG6_9ACTN A0A1Z1WPP4_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EU49_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TA15_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YL00_9ACTN A0A5P0YL01_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AQG5_STRA7 A3KIS0_STRA7 A3KJQ8_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0APE7_9ACTN A0A5A9ZXX4_9ACTN A0A5B0BFP2_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XMX0_9ACTN A0A345XQY0_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HE42_STRAD A0A5J6HEA2_STRAD A0A5J6HM50_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P8Q6_9ACTN A0A7G1NWS0_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZTH1_9ACTN S3ZL76_9ACTN S3ZFW8_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q7I8_9ACTN A0A2P8Q8V4_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917QM73_9ACTN A0A917R8M2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NR24_9ACTN F3NGY8_9ACTN F3N9S4_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L6E4_9ACTN A0A0L8KZT6_9ACTN A0A0L8KZX8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918FLB7_9ACTN A0A918FN25_9ACTN A0A918FN42_9ACTN A0A918FME7_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1ZS57_9ACTN J1SD18_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) G3P2_STRAW G3P1_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939JBQ9_9ACTN A0A939F5Q3_9ACTN A0A939FCT1_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZR86_9ACTN A0A553ZER7_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7C675_STRBB D7CGR9_STRBB D7BSY6_STRBB D7C249_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964XNX1_9ACTN A0A964UPI1_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WU80_9ACTN A0A6G4WVH6_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917L9C5_9ACTN A0A917L3S6_9ACTN A0A917NF40_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N4Q1_9ACTN A0A7H8N2Q0_9ACTN A0A7H8N735_9ACTN A0A7H8NG47_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T851_9ACTN A0A101TAT0_9ACTN A0A101SWH3_9ACTN A0A124I210_9ACTN A0A101SPJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XHQ7_9ACTN A0A0K9XC61_9ACTN A0A0K9XL84_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R1Z1_STRCI A0A4Y3R0P9_STRCI A0A4Y3R8P5_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M9X692_9ACTN A0A0N0S507_9ACTN A0A0M8QI61_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101U4I7_9ACTN A0A101U6H2_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JWE2_9ACTN A0A514JIW5_9ACTN A0A514JLF9_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HBR6_9ACTN A0A7X0HFP9_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919L648_9ACTN A0A918ZCW0_9ACTN A0A918ZGT4_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919C6C8_9ACTN A0A919KDG8_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8M2M2_9ACTN A0A2M8M5C9_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A124HDQ3_9ACTN A0A101NL53_9ACTN A0A101NLV7_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0GWC4_9ACTN A0A0N0XQ08_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TCP6_STRCW A0A7M2TBB4_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927EUX9_9ACTN A0A927EYU4_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XBQ1_STRCJ A0A2G1XJJ4_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) B5GYJ0_STRCL E2Q1F0_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VK67_STRC3 S5UZH3_STRC3 S5ULT8_STRC3 S5UX36_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2P606_9ACTN A0A1S2PLD7_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4UC20_9ACTN A0A6G4TRK0_9ACTN A0A6G4TZ11_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BHL9_9ACTN A0A370BFC3_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117PLL9_9ACTN A0A117P534_9ACTN A0A117P5D3_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5FUZ9_9ACTN A0A097ZQ93_9ACTN A0A0C5G954_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4INB0_9ACTN A0A8T4IUJ9_9ACTN A0A8T4ILN2_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JHN5_9ACTN A0A3G2JN53_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4RDB1_STRDJ K4QW28_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F8L3_9ACTN A0A367ECI4_9ACTN A0A367F807_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SVI0_STRDA A0A233S9K3_STRDA A0A233RZ88_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101V5F6_9ACTN A0A101UVW2_9ACTN A0A101UTE8_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9Q224_9ACTN A0A7W9Q253_9ACTN A0A7W9Q0E8_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918QSN5_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8P1K1_STREU A0A2N8NZ94_STREU A0A2N8P0T6_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LKR0_9ACTN A0A5Q0LKQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SUB7_9ACTN A0A7M2SE25_9ACTN A0A7M2SAH1_9ACTN A0A7M2SBS6_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919ES40_STRFL A0A919BX11_STRFL A0A919BSF8_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918IHK7_9ACTN A0A918IBI9_9ACTN A0A918MA03_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BRS8_9ACTN A0A7G7BSR7_9ACTN A0A7G7BE72_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q5A1_9ACTN A0A291QL37_9ACTN A0A291QIX4_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NDN7_9ACTN A0A918KUD2_9ACTN A0A918KG42_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C1P1_9ACTN A0A7J0CFJ8_9ACTN A0A7J0CDG9_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919EAS6_9ACTN A0A919AZ05_9ACTN A0A919AES3_9ACTN A0A919AT99_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UXR3_9ACTN A0A494V9G4_9ACTN A0A494V8K1_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917UH85_9ACTN A0A917X9C6_9ACTN A0A917XFU2_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EN16_STRGJ A0A5J6F151_STRGJ A0A5J6EK54_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HQB7_9ACTN A0A7H0I0C5_9ACTN A0A7H0HLT3_9ACTN A0A7H0I201_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TQ33_9ACTN A0A1V0TYF9_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089YVW6_STRGA A0A089X4R4_STRGA A0A089YT09_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U4T1_9ACTN A0A344U122_9ACTN A0A344U370_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926KZT1_9ACTN A0A926QSB4_9ACTN A0A926L4U8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7LTH6_9ACTN A0A7W7PR36_9ACTN A0A7W7PSJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A117PBK4_9ACTN A0A117R1E4_9ACTN A0A117PJ72_9ACTN A0A117R084_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KRV8_STRGD A0A3Q9KZ31_STRGD A0A3S9ZMA6_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4T6Z0_9ACTN A0A4R4SK68_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6RZF5_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z548_9ACTN A0A3A9ZHJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FRI4_9ACTN A0A918FY70_9ACTN A0A918G0W8_9ACTN A0A918FWT9_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HQM7_9ACTN A0A387H8L9_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9FJ36_9ACTN A0A1G8TUC8_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q1V6_STRIH A0A371PTQ9_STRIH A0A371PQP4_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918UYL8_9ACTN A0A918V072_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KPJ6_9ACTN L1KMC3_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HZP5_9ACTN A0A177HFH2_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KRT3_STRJU A0A646KKM1_STRJU A0A646KRY8_STRJU A0A646KN91_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y1J3_9ACTN A0A100Y714_9ACTN A0A100Y9R8_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KS58_9ACTN A0A6N7KTI2_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HSP0_STRKA A0A4Q9HSD9_STRKA A0A4Q9HP99_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BS44_9ACTN A0A3B0BZ52_9ACTN A0A3B0BH04_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917L9X9_9ACTN A0A917P3S6_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NUY1_STRLU A0A169P9K6_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HSQ8_9ACTN A0A918M5T4_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PLK5_STRLA A0A2K8PQ93_STRLA A0A2K8PN04_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H488_9ACTN A0A6G9GT98_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M762_STRLN A0A1B1MNN9_STRLN A0A1B1MP61_STRLN A0A1B1M324_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6HZC1_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919ACL8_9ACTN A0A918ZQ71_9ACTN A0A919ACS0_9ACTN A0A918ZCX6_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101R0C3_9ACTN A0A101R3C7_9ACTN A0A101QN05_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918JAM6_9ACTN A0A918JB48_9ACTN A0A918JEJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4TCA1_9ACTN A0A2R4SZR2_9ACTN A0A2R4SWY3_9ACTN A0A2R4SWW6_9ACTN A0A2R4TCT6_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9UTV1_9ACTN A0A6H9V6I9_9ACTN A0A6H9V4L7_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FXY3_STRLT A0A3Q9FYX7_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RH68_9ACTN A0A0P4RD63_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VI54_9ACTN A0A1D7VRE9_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q788_9ACTN A0A1J4Q491_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4P5H2_9ACTN A0A1J4P0I2_9ACTN A0A1J4NVT9_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D2X3_9ACTN A0A1W7D077_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919EER9_9ACTN A0A919E8E2_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I1A0_9ACTN A0A7X1LQK4_9ACTN A0A7X1LVR3_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918K8J8_9ACTN A0A918NLU3_9ACTN A0A918NZ26_9ACTN A0A918NP57_9ACTN A0A918KVJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W7B3_STRMB A0A5N5W9H8_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QEI3_9ACTN A0A1S2QAR6_9ACTN A0A1S2P021_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940RYU5_9ACTN A0A940MCL5_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B3B7_STRMO A0A7Y7B706_STRMO A0A7Y7B768_STRMO A0A7Y7B7K5_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A919CUJ5_9ACTN A0A919CZQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FFK7_9ACTN A0A5J6F587_9ACTN A0A5J6F771_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GWA9_9ACTN A0A918LDJ8_9ACTN A0A918GPF2_9ACTN A0A918GMQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DJQ0_9ACTN A0A0B5DD51_9ACTN A0A0B5DU47_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PL90_STRNR A0A2N8PIZ3_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JZ69_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250V8R2_STROL A0A250VT66_STROL A0A250VWA1_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LMM0_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JEG2_9ACTN A0A1S6JHZ9_9ACTN A0A1S6JH34_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0H6U1_9ACTN A0A4Z0H1Z2_9ACTN A0A4Z0H7E4_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HKP0_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HSK8_9ACTN A0A918LPI1_9ACTN A0A918HE37_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8VZG8_9ACTN A0A5N8W9U8_9ACTN A0A5N8W0Q1_9ACTN A0A5N8W0Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BCI4_9ACTN A0A918ETG0_9ACTN A0A918BPZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0NAY7_9ACTN A0A4U0NJU3_9ACTN A0A4U0NSA2_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NVH9_9ACTN A0A221NXM1_9ACTN A0A221NS13_9ACTN A0A221P7C5_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918QEE5_9ACTN A0A918PS22_9ACTN A0A918PQG5_9ACTN A0A918PC85_9ACTN A0A918UVS3_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SDP3_9ACTN A0A2I0SDV6_9ACTN A0A2I0SI86_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HF58_STRE2 B5H7I3_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3BQ86_9ACTN M3DBX1_9ACTN M3E098_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918LN49_9ACTN A0A918GXL9_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K307_9ACTN A0A1E7K354_9ACTN A0A1E7K2B5_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JEK0_9ACTN A0A5B8JQW7_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9A2H3_9ACTN A0A1H9CN16_9ACTN A0A1H9DH51_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A124G7B9_9ACTN A0A0X3VQJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JRL5_STRRC V6KW49_STRRC V6JIV2_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B4H4_9ACTN A0A918B6M9_9ACTN A0A918EI35_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J7AJS1_9ACTN A0A0J6XR07_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2T972_STRR3 A0A0F2T8M9_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BIH1_9ACTN A0A918EWL5_9ACTN A0A918BNN1_9ACTN A0A918B9M3_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8FYR7_9ACTN A0A1D8FWD5_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V0N0_9ACTN A0A6G4V6I0_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9YY62_STRSW C9Z3G8_STRSW C9YUA4_STRSW C9YX26_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7TCY0_9ACTN A0A2T7T705_9ACTN A0A2T7T493_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TTI7_STRSO A0A4V1A096_STRSO A0A4P6TQU2_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0IG86_9ACTN A0A3M0IT36_9ACTN A0A3M0HSJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GDI5_9ACTN A0A2P2GCY6_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WTB6_9ACTN A0A0W7WQR4_9ACTN A0A0W7X751_9ACTN A0A0W7WZI5_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CFZ6_9ACTN A0A7K0C9P4_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PVH7_9ACTN A0A2S9PSK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973ZC26_STRSQ A0A973Z9Q5_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5M2R0_STRX0 A0A1Q5LP15_STRX0 A0A1Q5LEC0_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NH33_STREK G2NA42_STREK G2NJV6_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TKI3_9ACTN A0A510TFV0_9ACTN A0A510TJU2_9ACTN A0A510THL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QJJ5_9ACTN A0A285QM24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5EQD9_9ACTN A0A1G5KE87_9ACTN A0A1G5C1F3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2AYG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4YTP4_9ACTN A0A1H4V4Y4_9ACTN A0A1H4SQX9_9ACTN A0A1H5NC99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5ZUV9_9ACTN A0A1M5SVR1_9ACTN A0A1M6DE52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MD72_9ACTN A0A4R7MKH0_9ACTN A0A4R7MQQ9_9ACTN A0A4V3EZQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4V2XQP7_9ACTN A0A4R4PK92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UUU7_9ACTN A0A4S2V3M1_9ACTN A0A4S2TZ95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2SWF7_9ACTN A0A4S2T0L9_9ACTN A0A4S2TG96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HPG4_9ACTN A0A8T4HJH9_9ACTN A0A8T4HGI6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IKV5_9ACTN A0A384IYW0_9ACTN A0A384HZK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6D8E7_9ACTN A0A3N6DK24_9ACTN A0A3N6DZI0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6I2X3_9ACTN A0A3N6EAL7_9ACTN A0A3N6FUQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6FT09_9ACTN A0A3N6H2Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6FRB1_9ACTN A0A3N6GDV8_9ACTN A0A3N6GHG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NDJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0N0SV56_9ACTN A0A0M8VPK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2ICP1_9ACTN A0A1D2I7M0_9ACTN A0A1D2IL11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A3L1_9ACTN A0A2U2ZLY0_9ACTN A0A2U2ZKT0_9ACTN A0A2U2ZMR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5A5F5_9ACTN A0A3N4ZVU2_9ACTN A0A3N4YY81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PCH0_9ACTN A0A1H5E0H8_9ACTN A0A1H5PTS9_9ACTN A0A1H5D320_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7H7Z2_9ACTN A0A1X7C242_9ACTN A0A1X7C711_9ACTN A0A1X7F580_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YKX6_9ACTN A0A941BPA9_9ACTN A0A941BTQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4MXD7_9ACTN A0A6I4N1B1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7XQX8_9ACTN A0A4Q7XJF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8WT57_9ACTN A0A7Y9BJF0_9ACTN A0A7Y9BMU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MXU4_9ACTN A0A1Q5MST7_9ACTN A0A1Q5MTL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DMD9_9ACTN A0A1Q5DSR2_9ACTN A0A1Q5EB22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IIU6_9ACTN A0A2M9ICF5_9ACTN A0A2M9I9K8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GGJ0_9ACTN A0A1Q5GGY1_9ACTN A0A1Q5H2E8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9K0Y6_9ACTN A0A2M9JWK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N0L8_9ACTN A0A2L0N129_9ACTN A0A2L0MZU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KN27_9ACTN A0A1Q5KRQ6_9ACTN A0A1Q5KIT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WEF1_9ACTN A0A1Q4W0F6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5LA85_9ACTN A0A1Q5M817_9ACTN A0A1Q5LT04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5N0N3_9ACTN A0A1Q5MLC7_9ACTN A0A1Q5NBE6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4WE30_9ACTN A0A1Q4VMQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9MBT0_9ACTN A0A2M9M9Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K2Q0_9ACTN A0A1S2JY97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N184_9ACTN A0A0F7NDZ7_9ACTN A0A0F7NAJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3PXP9_9ACTN A0A0U3P1E6_9ACTN A0A0U2WGT4_9ACTN A0A0U3GJ88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BS95_9ACTN A0A1A9BN89_9ACTN A0A1A9BX18_9ACTN A0A1A9BYK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XDN3_9ACTN A0A2N5XAC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UMM9_9ACTN A0A101UFA8_9ACTN A0A101U9W3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CIP4_9ACTN A0A6H0CFR2_9ACTN A0A6H0CGX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4T174_9ACTN A0A1C4JTJ8_9ACTN A0A1C4NVH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SQX1_9ACTN A0A197SI83_9ACTN A0A197SWC7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FSW4_9ACTN A0A1K2FJV7_9ACTN A0A1K2FXQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170VQX0_9ACTN A0A171BWJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6ISF3_9ACTN A0A4Q6IMG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939KYF2_9ACTN A0A939RJA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S5N4_9ACTN A0A6I6S374_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5JXS4_9ACTN A0A2Z5KE32_9ACTN A0A2Z5KG85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NWR7_9ACTN A0A1A5P8P9_9ACTN A0A1A5NUQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IKT2_9ACTN A0A2G5IH28_9ACTN A0A2G5ISJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2YK62_9ACTN S2YXI2_9ACTN S2ZGY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3C659_9ACTN S3B421_9ACTN S3C3P2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HYI3_9ACTN A0A550HEL3_9ACTN A0A550HHV0_9ACTN A0A550HPA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3C371_9ACTN A0A2U3C6V4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4V6R3_9ACTN A0A2Z4V0D9_9ACTN A0A2Z4V2M7_9ACTN A0A2Z4V4D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944HVF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DTQ6_9ACTN A0A944DWG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HPQ8_9ACTN A0A944HPJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IMM2_9ACTN A0A944FK00_9ACTN A0A944ILM4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944J787_9ACTN A0A944J9Y7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JU90_9ACTN A0A944PDY7_9ACTN A0A944JN63_9ACTN A0A944PJ99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944IWN6_9ACTN A0A944IUB9_9ACTN A0A944IQA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K4D1_9ACTN A0A944JT15_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944K810_9ACTN A0A944K7S2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944Q1F6_9ACTN A0A944KS11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DKQ0_9ACTN A0A4R1DVJ0_9ACTN A0A4V2P4F8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K712_9ACTN A0A1V9K530_9ACTN A0A1V9KKB5_9ACTN A0A1V9K4P7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9EYW9_9ACTN A0A2P9FD33_9ACTN A0A2P9FFD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M9ZRB6_9ACTN A0A0M8VGV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TGA5_9ACTN A0A0M8TQ00_9ACTN A0A0M8TMP0_9ACTN A0A0M8TYG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RRU5_9ACTN A0A1V2RLW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9F3K4_9ACTN A0A4R9EVR3_9ACTN A0A4R9F0W3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4V7V8_9ACTN B4VB35_9ACTN A0A0G3UUJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5EL38_9ACTN A0A1C5BXE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8ISG5_9ACTN A0A7H8ID38_9ACTN A0A7H8IUI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JM57_9ACTN A0A7H8JQ10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6ALF2_9ACTN A0A1B6AF15_9ACTN A0A1B6AIV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XM50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8WU69_9ACTN A0A0M8WX00_9ACTN A0A0N0TD55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HCD1_9ACTN A0A0F0GL75_9ACTN A0A0F0HD24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3WCE8_9ACTN A0A0X3VSS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3RXR3_9ACTN A0A0X3S2V6_9ACTN A0A0X3SFB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W9J6_9ACTN A0A0X3X0T9_9ACTN A0A0X3VTJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XVV0_9ACTN A0A0X3XPC6_9ACTN A0A0X3XY02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VGI0_9ACTN A0A0M8VG86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2ML73_9ACTN A0A2W2M5B3_9ACTN A0A2W2KII5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z8Z9_9ACTN A0A2U2Z3Z5_9ACTN A0A2U2Z2D0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H3I9_9ACTN A0A2U3HA42_9ACTN A0A2U3HB61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5EC00_9ACTN A0A1C5CVG9_9ACTN A0A1C5CLR4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4QPA5_9ACTN A0A1H5FW44_9ACTN A0A1H5DC04_9ACTN A0A1H4MAE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C829_9ACTN A0A0H4CDV4_9ACTN A0A0H4CI61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365YXS2_9ACTN A0A365ZYW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EXL7_9ACTN A0A1B9EKR5_9ACTN A0A1B9F1B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4XY20_9ACTN A0A7L4XXQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YU37_9ACTN A0A6I1YJ19_9ACTN A0A6I1Z2P7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941BA88_9ACTN A0A941B086_9ACTN A0A941B6W5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4V3SVI8_9ACTN A0A4S2RC14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8RWH4_9ACTN A0A426UQG5_9ACTN A0A426UIQ4_9ACTN A0A3R8RQQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SSQ8_9ACTN A0A7L5T030_9ACTN A0A7L5T5A3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SIF3_9ACTN A0A0T1S178_9ACTN A0A0T1SB01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9AKD5_9ACTN A0A0Q9AYB8_9ACTN A0A0Q8ZXD4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YWV6_9ACTN A0A2S4Z9C8_9ACTN A0A2S4Y5A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y5Q6_9ACTN A0A2S4Y5J2_9ACTN A0A2S4YK05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XSE9_9ACTN A0A2S4XLM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8APT7_9ACTN A0A2B8AP53_9ACTN A0A2B8AR69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0PZ50_9ACTN A0A6C0PWV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3LY50_9ACTN A0A7M3LUW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IWH7_9ACTN A0A1A9J6G0_9ACTN A0A1A9J6U2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HWJ9_9ACTN A0A367HQT6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SI72_9ACTN A0A6B2T5Z3_9ACTN A0A6B2SYB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2VBV5_9ACTN A0A6B2V4Y4_9ACTN A0A6B2V113_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RWB1_9ACTN A0A6B2RPK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X777_9ACTN A0A6B2XN69_9ACTN A0A6B2WZK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3SI87_9ACTN A0A6G3RU31_9ACTN A0A6G3SCR4_9ACTN A0A6G3S415_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VN22_9ACTN A0A6G2W274_9ACTN A0A6G2VIJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZQ48_9ACTN A0A7K2Z7T3_9ACTN A0A7K2ZRN4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XI04_9ACTN A0A7K2XKN3_9ACTN A0A7K2X4F8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YDS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FDK2_9ACTN A0A7K2FSD9_9ACTN A0A7K2FMW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DC62_9ACTN A0A7K3DC68_9ACTN A0A7K3DD52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GT72_9ACTN A0A7K3GZ93_9ACTN A0A7K3H1K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JTC4_9ACTN A0A7K2JM09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CBB2_9ACTN A0A6I5CEF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3FUR6_9ACTN A0A6B3H804_9ACTN A0A6B3GK32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AJP8_9ACTN A0A6B3AR26_9ACTN A0A6B3AF83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2T9H4_9ACTN A0A7K2TMZ9_9ACTN A0A7K2T6M1_9ACTN A0A7K2TIN5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A4C2_9ACTN A0A7K2ZUM8_9ACTN A0A7K2ZVH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3IL60_9ACTN A0A6B3HXZ4_9ACTN A0A6B3HDP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542Q167_9ACTN A0A542QJA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3UQ50_9ACTN A0A7U3VNC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M8X2_9ACTN A0A5R9LXN5_9ACTN A0A5R9M732_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZL91_9ACTN A0A3N5AH25_9ACTN A0A3N5A1D4_9ACTN A0A3N4ZGU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I759_9ACTN A0A2A3I0M8_9ACTN A0A2A3HXH0_9ACTN A0A2A3I038_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GCB4_9ACTN A0A926JA50_9ACTN A0A926GPS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LPA0_9ACTN A0A926LL40_9ACTN A0A926QXP3_9ACTN A0A926LLZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LGG5_9ACTN A0A919LH97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KMA9_9ACTN A0A1Q5L3F0_9ACTN A0A1Q5JN21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZFN2_9ACTN A0A1Q4YCN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I8V6_9ACTN A0A2M9I6F7_9ACTN A0A2M9HX50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H769_9ACTN A0A2A3HCF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4MAS0_9ACTN A0A1C4L7Q2_9ACTN A0A1C4JH99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PX02_9ACTN A0A7Z0TL20_9ACTN A0A7Z0Q206_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9ERM2_9ACTN A0A6G9EPN7_9ACTN A0A6G9EP47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3S8Y6M2_9ACTN A0A3S8Y6R7_9ACTN A0A3S8Y4W1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VEN8_9ACTN A0A3Q8VIM2_9ACTN A0A3S8X3T6_9ACTN A0A3Q8VIC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9UYW5_9ACTN A0A429N1D9_9ACTN A0A3S0ACF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150W1M2_9ACTN A0A150VMB0_9ACTN A0A150VPB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9WBK1_9ACTN A0A3R9Y902_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429SB81_9ACTN A0A3R9V0M8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VSV1_9ACTN A0A0F5VPZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6NFQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KIY0_9ACTN A0A2A4KGN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UQ48_9ACTN A0A5B7V652_9ACTN A0A5B7V545_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HGK3_9ACTN A0A399HKF6_9ACTN A0A399HCY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DPR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K1X1_9ACTN A0A652K4E0_9ACTN A0A652L6D5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0FAF7_9ACTN A0A1H0BTF8_9ACTN A0A1H0V199_9ACTN A0A1H0C6Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6KAG4_9ACTN D6KE52_9ACTN D6KFV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L0F5_9ACTN A0A652K8D8_9ACTN A0A652LAF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I5R3_9ACTN A0A6N2I434_9ACTN A0A6N2I690_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9H0M5_9ACTN A0A1H9QRQ2_9ACTN A0A1H9TRD9_9ACTN A0A1H9PQH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SGY7_9ACTN A0A1R1SEA3_9ACTN A0A1R1SE98_9ACTN A0A1R1SD10_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VES0_9ACTN A0A4Y3VS67_9ACTN A0A4Y3VGB1_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919DXH7_9ACTN A0A919DMM6_9ACTN A0A919E2G4_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XJ59_9ACTN A0A5N8XGX0_9ACTN A0A5N8XEL1_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505D3P5_9ACTN A0A505DST4_9ACTN A0A505DQZ6_9ACTN A0A505D3A2_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PPI6_9ACTN A0A1E5PMZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919FWV9_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B9F8_9ACTN A0A6G2BCZ7_9ACTN A0A6G2BJ92_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JGF4_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NK80_9ACTN A0A2V4NPB9_9ACTN A0A2V4P927_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918WA37_9ACTN A0A918T8I6_9ACTN A0A918T4F4_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SN69_9ACTN A0A2S1T1P4_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XKW1_STRTO A0A081XY01_STRTO A0A081XL62_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FJN8_9ACTN A0A939FNF6_9ACTN A0A939FKQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A356_9ACTN A0A1V4AGN7_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7F023_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V584_9ACTN A0A1Q4VAI9_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RGQ2_STRVP F2R1W3_STRVP F2R754_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I2A6_9ACTN A0A0B5ILN1_9ACTN A0A0B5HZR9_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JAK2_STRVI A0A5J6JM83_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931J581_9ACTN A0A931JH79_9ACTN A0A931JL34_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A291SMP5_STRMQ A0A2J7Z382_STRMQ A0A2J7YRM5_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9X0T9_STRVT D9XFW4_STRVT D9XEX6_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9QMB8_9ACTN A0A1G9MJP7_9ACTN A0A1G9TNU8_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BDV4_9ACTN A0A7H1BGT8_9ACTN A0A7H1B2U0_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919H162_9ACTN A0A919LEV5_9ACTN A0A919GTN9_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7IXD3_9ACTN A0A3R7EZI7_9ACTN A0A3R7ESF3_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101P2Y8_9ACTN A0A117Q5D5_9ACTN A0A124HEM4_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9Q6G1_9ACTN A0A7W9QDQ7_9ACTN A0A7W9QFG4_9ACTN A0A7W9QBU1_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DIX7_9ACTN A0A286DKI7_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2G6U5_9ACTN G2GB65_9ACTN G2GPG1_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L9J2_9ACTN V6JYZ7_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A918E0C2_9ACTN A0A917ZG90_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LT21_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5BV36_BEUC1 C5C6I0_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BGB3_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D132_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1DYA8_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CZ64_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BGX2_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N5A493_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V2B1_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y8ZXZ1_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EIR7_9MICO A0A2A9F172_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EIE2_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WNI6_9MICO A0A552WST6_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AUQ2_9MICO K9B2K9_9MICO K9APF2_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IM22_9MICO A0A366IGT9_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L265_9MICO A0A2H1L2B3_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9A0V6_BRELN A0A0B9AVR9_BRELN A0A0B9A1G1_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PKS8_9MICO A0A2N6PL43_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YM45_9MICO D4YKR6_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H7R4_9MICO A0A150H839_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H6I3_9MICO A0A6N9H9K0_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HBA1_9MICO A0A4P8HC98_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2U1F2_9MICO A0A8J2XJR6_9MICO A0A8J2XKW3_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D495_9MICO A0A7Z0D4T7_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YXN7_9CELL A0A511YV22_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VS40_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LPV1_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DFF5_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C381_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BVC3_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0BD50_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P8T5_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J6H0_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6QYF6_9CELL A0A7X6KUW0_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LZS1_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4GZ04_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UF28_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A5J7_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FG12_9CELL A0A511FET1_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I1A0X6_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919P853_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UQ97_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SHP5_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PAJ8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SP17_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5MYX0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927IP86_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3VV98_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MEN0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JM31_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G1S7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UYB2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XMH8_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JBD1_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9BZP8_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1T424_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VUF8_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CQV5_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q408_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9Z9Y5_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6TKF2_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YMD2_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RIQ8_9MICO A0A2U2RPZ2_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MCP2_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KXC8_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6X5L5_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JXQ4_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TJC6_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U2S6_9MICO A0A2N6U3N1_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GQ44_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3XWM3_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QRG7_9MICO A0A839QRB2_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DBT0_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XBR8_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BWM9_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JG45_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BZ22_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AJW3_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9MGF1_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WVT6_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N9W4_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563E4J6_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CHE1_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JJB1_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B3D3_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561EAN5_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XJM6_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KH94_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6ULF6_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5NK03_9MICO A0A7Y5KLH1_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VNQ0_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6X6M4_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UTP1_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IQ76_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CYV0_9MICO A0A1E8D086_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HIW1_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S9K1_INTC7 E6SFV1_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GH38_9MICO W9GIR7_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GAH3_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X6Z9_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VW73_9MICO A0A852VQK1_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MGQ7_9MICO A0A1L3MJT7_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QBL2_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TLE9_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0K366_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T2R2_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UUJ2_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849H4Z6_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JNP5_9MICO A0A0A0JJY5_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E451_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WBA5_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YSP8_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZJW8_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WSY2_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9X010_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D995_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YEG5_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E2J4_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R4D4_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FX38_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IBI3_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D489_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q847_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495Y052_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JZH4_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LWY8_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MGK8_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G236_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X680_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2F669_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9E9S7_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R455_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212T0D5_9MICO A0A212U1H5_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KIJ6_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8W3D0_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9QAE4_9MICO A0A5P9QDG4_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4FB30_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FR88_9MICO A0A1R4GK10_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1MU83_9MICO U1LLC4_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R4G5_9MICO A0A4P8REN7_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2F6T6_9MICO A0A6I2F4E2_9MICO A0A6I2F6V1_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2KZA7_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FLF6_9MICO A0A975FR38_9MICO A0A975FMV5_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M3Z1_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WF95_9MICO A0A191WIJ4_9MICO A0A191WL60_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WYF5_9MICO A0A2S0X095_9MICO A0A2S0WXF5_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917UQ62_9MICO A0A917UP68_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YKE8_9MICO A0A5C1YFN7_9MICO A0A5C1YC20_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R5Y4_9MICO A0A6L5R6F6_9MICO A0A6L5QX03_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V2S3_9MICO A0A5S4V9I6_9MICO A0A5S4V3J8_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918F9G8_AGRME A0A918FAK5_AGRME A0A918F9C7_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FB70_9MICO A0A4P6FCZ4_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CUS3_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4P0F9_9MICO A0A6I4NX39_9MICO A0A6I4NYD9_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A164DHF1_9MICO A0A161SQC5_9MICO A0A161V1Q5_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8AGG2_9MICO A0A3M8AKL9_9MICO A0A3M8A5K0_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JSJ9_9MICO A0A7W3PND2_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HRW2_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U0J0_9MICO A0A3A1U0H1_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LVS7_9MICO A0A173LW47_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DLK6_9MICO A0A840DFP9_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YU23_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A251XIQ0_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LJN1_9MICO A0A1X9LT88_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BYL6_9MICO A0A2M9C4K9_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AL92_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916WGQ8_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XPD5_9MICO A0A4V3IIU6_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZTV8_9MICO A0A4R9AAY8_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9B5S6_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZEP4_9MICO A0A4R8ZHA2_9MICO A0A4R8Z9D5_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KPB8_9MICO A0A4Y8KLN3_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G8ZQM8_9MICO A0A1G9DR48_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JMG2_9MICO A0A099JPK9_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4V3IED0_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7D9W9_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LNR2_9MICO A0A3M8KTY2_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MM09_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944PZ37_9MICO A0A944KKX2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4V510_9MICO A0A0Q4UPI7_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HSI2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZW49_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N6ZYB7_9MICO A0A0N6W782_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XXR7_9MICO A0A6L9Y1C2_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CK28_9MICO A0A2M9CLN9_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DWC5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5L8S5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MP05_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IMF9_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N0L056_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IDS1_9MICO A0A495IG77_9MICO A0A495IDL4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2WA71_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5C7J6_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126Z1J3_9MICO A0A126YZ43_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QJN4_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PLE2_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FWB9_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GSV0_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6Z7W2_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VJR2_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BS15_9MICO A0A387BSA1_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BEN6_9MICO A0A7J5BEU7_9MICO A0A7J5BCF7_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VY61_9MICO A0A3P3VSC7_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FBS9_9MICO A0A1R4FHI9_9MICO A0A1R4EUV3_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SRV1_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3PVQ4_9MICO A0A1H3TW72_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IV46_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IB05_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YIV7_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8LZ44_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HSN0_9MICO A0A543HXY8_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GZX2_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444QBC4_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934W2I1_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UVK8_9MICO A0A5C8UJF5_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2TE52_LEIAQ U2R1Z3_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6M1V8_9MICO A0A9W6LZ34_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0J5E2_9MICO A0A7Z0J608_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4E271_9MICO A0A1H4BHY1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MEB2_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4IU89_9MICO A0A1I4JVV9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5MA48_9MICO A0A0Q5LQD1_9MICO A0A0Q5LUR8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6Q2E9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V1A9_9MICO A0A0Q8VB17_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CNR6_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Q6AF45_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EBY5_9MICO A0A147ENV6_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q5J3_9MICO A0A934UUN6_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S4M7_9MICO A0A7G9S5L7_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934QCQ4_9MICO A0A934UX57_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940T557_9MICO A0A940T4P4_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FKZ4_9MICO A0A6G8FJN6_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0IIV2_9MICO A0A0D0HZJ6_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6S4D1_9MICO A0A4R6RT30_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QM92_9MICO A0A2S9QRF4_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939RTC0_9MICO A0A939RZ01_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916NIB0_9MICO A0A916JXT9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HYX3_9MICO A0A1R4HKX1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LLA0_9MICO A0A0M2LG81_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7WCT8_9MICO A0A0W7W935_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XSU5_9MICO A0A3P1XRE9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LXC4_9MICO A0A061LU94_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KFS0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926QAH2_9MICO A0A926QAE0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DXK8_9MICO A0A373DKZ1_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QD93_9MICO A0A939QF96_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KER7_9MICO A0A4P6KB91_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XD29_9MICO A0A6G7XBS9_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939MQ81_9MICO A0A939SC11_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4Q438_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R0C5_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VU83_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DZ60_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JFS6_9MICO A0A060JL07_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5QZU3_9MICO A0A7X5TU44_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5ALM0_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CSY7_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X9K6_9MICO A0A2T5X5N8_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AFN4_9MICO A0A511AL12_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DXQ9_9MICO A0A2A9DSL7_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917ICJ8_9MICO A0A917IEN2_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1S3H6_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U949_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0K8U4_9MICO A0A0F0KIL3_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H5H7_9MICO A0A9W6H3J9_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NSH8_9MICO A0A371NZN5_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TIW2_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MNW7_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6M756_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4IGS6_9MICO A0A1R4J9R5_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YE60_9MICO A0A916YI16_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KQI6_9MICO A0A0F0KXU8_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LWX1_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9F9T2_9MICO A0A7W9CDF2_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3PLJ9_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4QZK8_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HH82_9MICO A0A0M2HRF8_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9KLH2_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HTL5_9MICO A0A9W6HVL8_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H211_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543FMC3_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UK72_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HH77_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9W966_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A543_9MICO A0A0B1ZWE8_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7FIM1_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5K1D4_9MICO T5K172_9MICO T5K2G7_9MICO T5K2R7_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HRI0_9MICO A0A5C8HSP6_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031G0R7_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DQC7_9MICO A0A6I6E805_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FXE6_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6EIW4_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EYV9_9MICO A0A7Y9EVS6_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8BAU3_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J4C4_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8HS33_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BLQ8_9MICO A0A543BPX8_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8RIU2_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NG93_9MICO A0A1B9NHG6_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y673_9MICO A0A367Y2X3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519G1Z0_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZLY5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GE25_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZBM9_9MICO W0ZA49_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B6F7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VIP5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0HD83_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LEN9_9MICO A0A368LAM7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DEU1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0ECL2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KNX2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WGK0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8ATI7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LMC0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7UA26_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KTX7_9MICO A0A0T2KXS7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2CCC8_9MICO A0A0F2C743_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FXJ4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FQ67_9MICO A0A6I2FCH1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZQA1_9MICO A0A7G5ZN64_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161RBI6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A164C0T0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A694_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3L8D0_9MICO A0A6I3LAT3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LKT1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PUZ6_9MICO A0A4Y9PQ43_9MICO A0A4Y9Q343_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QGD1_9MICO A0A939TTH1_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498C3S2_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0KV09_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2H7A5_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2PZ17_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D170_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XEH4_9MICO A0A840XLV3_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LUQ5_9MICO A0A4Q7LIR5_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R6P1_9MICO A0A0Q6RIY6_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0Y0NG69_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AQM0_9MICO A0A3L7AT94_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZWS8_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5DP23_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4J5X0_9MICO A0A1R4JA13_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TGC6_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4V3WTS4_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5JJ38_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RXH0_9MICO A0A848RRA9_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E0R1_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BQT4_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387B7I8_9MICO A0A387B9N4_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y5G3_9MICO A0A5C1YA62_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XQD8_9MICO A0A7G9XLS9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BSG0_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BVB0_9MICO A0A7J5C1K1_9MICO A0A7J5BQF3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WGT6_9MICO A0A6H9WUN7_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WQC8_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X7M4_9MICO A0A2S5X6V3_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3M2V6_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AHL0_9MICO A0A0Q5AXA8_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5B4V2_9MICO A0A0Q5BFQ6_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166IGX0_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BA17_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K6L8_9MICO A0A8H2K6P6_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1SYK2_9MICO A0A2U1SY67_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924G7G0_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G473_9MICO A0A5B9G6U9_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C9A2Z5_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XM26_9MICO A0A506Y434_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VIP3_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917BA30_9MICO A0A917F005_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975XRC2_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2CAR0_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8V6U7_9MICO A0A4R8V819_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4QM46_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HJL0_9MICC A0A939KQE1_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U367_9MICC A0A4R5TVR3_9MICC A0A4R5TXF4_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1DXK3_9MICC A0A1H1GQA7_9MICC A0A1H1G7F6_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UR15_9MICC N1VC98_9MICC N1UZ86_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E712_9MICC A0A4S5E6I8_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZTS5_ARTGL A0A2S3ZWY6_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QSE6_ARTGO H0QKF3_ARTGO H0QPB4_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975R1G9_9MICC A0A975M2L7_9MICC A0A975M352_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6K459_9MICC A0A7X6HET8_9MICC A0A7X6QM69_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TS84_9MICC L8TXW7_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C715_9MICC A0A3N0BNW4_9MICC A0A3N0BVX3_9MICC A0A3N0CFD7_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RKU6_9MICC A0A846RKK9_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DQ54_9MICC A0A2V3DNV0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5IPE9_9MICC A0A2V5INI6_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4GWV6_9MICC A0A1R4G7G4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JWP7_ARTS2 A0JXP7_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TP54_9MICC A0A2T7TNG2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HEL5_9MICC A0A4U0H7C4_9MICC A0A4U0HAB5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LP80_9MICC A0A0M5KUK1_9MICC A0A0M4LPY5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7HF49_9MICC A0A0P7HJF0_9MICC A0A0P7GBJ4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7RH73_9MICC A0A2R7RCR9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LFG0_9MICC A0A944LJQ3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944Q9V3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LR64_9MICC A0A944QJ14_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3T0Y5B1_9MICC A0A3T0Y606_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WRD8_9MICC A0A2S8WGZ8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4V6CIC3_9MICC A0A4U6NBV4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CVZ5_9MICC A0A0A1CU69_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7ST98_9MICC A0A4P7SW91_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BK39_9MICC A0A0L0BGI2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M2U1_9MICC A0A1S9M3G0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FQ44_9MICC A0A1E8FUG1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WTA9_9MICC A0A1C9WP14_9MICC A0A1C9WUV4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K7K6_9MICC A0A5B8JIA3_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8EHR1_9MICC A0A1G8K3C4_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931G7U0_9MICC A0A931CMV9_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KVB1_9MICC A0A4R5K0L6_9MICC A0A4R5KVM0_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5XQI5_9MICC A0A3P5XBY6_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7LZE6_9MICC A0A7Y7M0B1_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4QHK2_9MICC A0A1H4NTP3_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MRG1_9MICC A0A5N6MHA3_9MICC A0A5N6MQT2_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AJH1_9MICC A0A318AH74_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LA94_9MICC A0A3D9LBG6_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JA37_9MICC A0A4P9JDX0_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AIS1_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PKM7_9MICC A0A496PGY8_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399J993_9MICC A0A399J8L2_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TU19_9MICC A0A7W5XYW5_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VWW8_GLUAR E1VVZ2_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WVW2_9MICC A0A5B7WSJ5_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3YBK7_9MICC A0A2A3YBW6_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DPA9_GLUUR A0A4Y4DN93_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KZ16_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LTP1_9MICC A0A917H2H8_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3HGM4_9MICC A0A0U3HVE5_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YH62_9MICC M2YG90_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GH84_KOCRD B2GGK3_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZSZ9_9MICC A0A3N3ZVQ7_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A433H2P1_9MICC A0A433GXF1_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AE94_9MICC A0A2A3AGQ2_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GN69_9MICC A0A7W7GMZ1_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) A0A4Y8ZKZ3_9MICC A0A4Y8ZKE6_9MICC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CBP4_MICLC C5CAT9_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I6A0_9MICC A0A1F1IDB1_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MM00_9MICC A0A1I7MGB6_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZME9_9MICC A0A1L2ZKT3_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UMB7_9MICC A0A7K1UM41_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917EMV2_9MICC A0A917AST1_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IE06_9MICC A0A0W8ID88_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F0Q7_9MICC A0A3A4F8F3_9MICC A0A3A4F0A2_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8THB7_9MICC A0A7X8TI30_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GNS2_9MICC A0A7Z0KB56_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3ND43_PAEAU A0A4Y3NGG8_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C2N1_9MICC A0A7M2C2Z5_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QMR0_9MICC A0A839QZD3_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MQ63_9MICC M7MPV3_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8ISI1_9MICC A0A0V8IT87_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973T7Z8_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7W2U8_9MICC A0A7L7VSV4_9MICC A0A7L7VTI1_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WKU8_9MICC A0A7G6WGQ1_9MICC A0A7G6WLR8_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A096ALB5_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BX08_9MICC A0A0D4BXK5_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9LRB6_9MICC A0A7Y9LTN6_9MICC A0A7Y9LS29_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WT64_RENSM A9WV08_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QZX8_9MICC A0A2Z5QX38_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917MQJ0_9MICC A0A917MU57_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BHC9_9MICC A0A7H2BKA0_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D718_9MICC A0A2A8D3R4_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A147DYM4_9MICC A0A199NTA5_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NTH1_ROTMD D2NQG6_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RMN1_9MICC A0A1Y1RS88_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HHR1_9MICC A0A9X2HCN2_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974VK57_9MICC A0A974VLV4_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BBB8_9MICC A0A7H2BGI4_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A1F1_9MICC A0A127A0S0_9MICC A0A127A798_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AT69_9MICC A0A0B2ABF2_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M177_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R4S1_9MICC A0A221R7T4_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LFN8_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NUN1_9MICC A0A5A7NRR2_9MICC A0A5A7NQB7_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931GHQ3_9MICC A0A931GJZ6_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8ACP5_9MICC A0A4V2G9Q7_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239EAI3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NJC9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VKM1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GBD8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KPI1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V570_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MNE1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BLE2_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I7D9_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N898_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZIP5_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927IYM4_9MICO A0A927G7N5_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KSB2_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VU86_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LDI1_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A168EPI7_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849JSA5_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0XWB7_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FUC0_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5L444_9MICO A0A1T5LE34_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4ZMU0_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9L5W9_9MICO A0A8H9GGX1_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919FFU7_9MICO A0A919FGH1_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3PEC4_9MICO A0A7W3PEI6_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7LZ40_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EKA2_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BS86_XYLCX D1BVK2_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WKY5_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F667_9MICO A0A4P6F8K0_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZVZ9_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SM71_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DRN8_9MICO A0A7M4DFV2_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5GFF4_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SXP2_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QQW6_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E3P6_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6T754_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z376_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6FV70_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934I614_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Q83GI3_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3IV85_9ACTN A0A8J3JCR9_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L5E8_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7CV11_9ACTN A0A7W7CT10_9ACTN A0A7W7CPL9_9ACTN A0A7W7CWW1_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285JG08_9ACTN A0A285IUU6_9ACTN A0A285K2M0_9ACTN A0A285HG02_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919SSX6_9ACTN A0A919VS22_9ACTN A0A919S7M6_9ACTN A0A919SLY1_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C658_9ACTN A0A931CA39_9ACTN A0A931CE16_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A124G7R0_9ACTN A0A117MM26_9ACTN A0A124G9S1_9ACTN A0A0X3VCM1_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5ACR4_9ACTN A0A7W5AQI7_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SRP0_9ACTN A0A919VZ35_9ACTN A0A919VY39_9ACTN A0A919T0Z8_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IDV1_9ACTN A0A919M508_9ACTN A0A919M9K0_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2BW74_9ACTN A0A1H1PQH1_9ACTN A0A1H2C5M7_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7HY37_9ACTN A0A7W7MSI5_9ACTN A0A7W7I389_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J957_9ACTN A0A919J022_9ACTN A0A919J7B3_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5VUA6_9ACTN U5WAY3_9ACTN U5VTH6_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KEN7_9ACTN A0A2T0KK73_9ACTN A0A2T0JMS7_9ACTN A0A2T0KJ47_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZCG0_9ACTN A0A327ZPK2_9ACTN A0A327ZEM7_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0H1E3_ACTM4 I0HCI4_ACTM4 I0H0M3_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JRL0_9ACTN A0A919MJI0_9ACTN A0A919JAY8_9ACTN A0A919JKJ7_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7H2N7_9ACTN A0A7W7GX33_9ACTN A0A7W7MC01_9ACTN A0A7W7GWJ6_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2BH78_9ACTN A0A1I2DBL5_9ACTN A0A1I2BXU9_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238WCL0_9ACTN A0A238ZJ19_9ACTN A0A238WN07_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919K807_9ACTN A0A919K1L1_9ACTN A0A919MYG3_9ACTN A0A919JXS8_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919N7F0_9ACTN A0A919TIJ2_9ACTN A0A919N4X1_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SCV0_ACTS5 G8S5Q3_ACTS5 G8S6J3_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LMQ5_ACTS9 R4LAS0_ACTS9 R4LJP1_ACTS9 R4LE17_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428X1X2_9ACTN A0A428XW88_9ACTN A0A428YS08_9ACTN A0A428YVB5_9ACTN A0A428YBC9_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0PG05_9ACTN A0A7Y0JQH4_9ACTN A0A7Y0JV20_9ACTN A0A7Y0JN24_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VI90_ACTTI A0A561WJC4_ACTTI A0A561W9Y3_ACTTI A0A561WIM0_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TU79_9ACTN A0A919TUG1_9ACTN A0A919TUW5_9ACTN A0A919NMN8_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UVZ0_ACTUT A0A0A6UFA0_ACTUT A0A0A6UQ95_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6WAE7_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BPY0_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239P693_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LD23_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810P3M2_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MI02_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0G9P2_9ACTN A0A1K0GH71_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KKL1_9ACTN A0A9W6KUV4_9ACTN A0A9W6KT75_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919UG77_9ACTN A0A919PRK5_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917T7C4_9ACTN A0A917UBU1_9ACTN A0A917X277_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GVG9_9ACTN A0A8J8KMY6_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZRL7_9ACTN A0A4Q7ZP27_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7H4G4_9ACTN A0A8J7GGT2_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3BVN2_9ACTN A0A8J3BYA1_9ACTN A0A8J3BZJ9_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T540_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZK99_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6S8L5_9ACTN A0A1N6VSX3_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6VTR3_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372G3H5_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2F9Y7_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2DFU4_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5H9Z3_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5G606_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9ZRT4_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420F6K1_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317KAF2_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0UQ64_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5GSU6_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5J1R0_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6S3Q3_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3NDK3_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L8D7_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4FGG7_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8ZUI5_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6RF51_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I4C4_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3QBQ4_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JDK7_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SV16_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MS90_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6T5Z6_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PRM7_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5JEI2_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917U6B5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RKF6_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q4ZZ72_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2P5M0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L6D9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AW53_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8B090_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YMI7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WAN7_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RJY9_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UYH2_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1L874_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GI87_9ACTN A0A6N7GE02_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895Y6E8_9ACTN A0A895YHS7_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XXQ2_9ACTN A0A6F8XMI6_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8KHX5_9ACTN A0A6V8KW62_9ACTN A0A6V8K864_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8LD15_9ACTN A0A6V8LQW0_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YA95_9ACTN A0A6F8YBT9_9ACTN A0A6F8YQI3_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FPZ8_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B3R6_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BI41_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PLJ6_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3WZV6_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927R3T5_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FST2_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YQQ2_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810MQP6_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0SG44_9ACTN A0A2T0SB18_9ACTN A0A2T0S9I2_9ACTN A0A2T0S9Z0_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3VGE7_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QVJ4_9ACTN A0A8J3R2K2_9ACTN A0A8J3QUH6_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4XDR4_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3Y8M1_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YMT0_9ACTN A0A8J4DS30_9ACTN A0A8J3YKW7_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3Z4B5_9ACTN A0A8J4E4K6_9ACTN A0A8J3ZA65_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4A066_9ACTN A0A8J4A7S4_9ACTN A0A8J4EHH5_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XUD6_9ACTN A0A420XVS7_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NSN5_9ACTN A0A4Q7NG86_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3YSU6_9ACTN A0A3A3YTP2_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K7J5_9CORY A0A3M8K6P8_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GXI6_9CORY A0A931GXB1_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CGB0_9CORY A0A1L7CEV8_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GXF7_9CORY U3GYT2_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PG39_CORA7 C3PF80_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8PL07_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QW48_9CORY A0A0F6QW66_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5TUP0_9CORY A0A5C5UF05_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J6Y5_9CORY A0A3G6J529_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NH35_CORDI Q6NI86_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IG83_9CORY A0A097IEM3_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MHP9_9CORY L1MDQ5_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FT65_COREF Q8FQV9_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QG16_9CORY A0A4P7QH01_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GWL0_9CORY A0A0G3GND9_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q837_9CORY A0A418Q890_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CM28_CORFL A0A1L7CKX0_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CSF8_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095XYL4_9CORY A0A096A4C9_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WCM0_9CORY D7WE62_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J0K1_9CORY A0A3G6IZ44_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HWT1_9CORY A0A1Q2HVB2_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) G3P_CORGL Q8NRV4_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DS67_9CORY X5E8M0_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NSW2_9CORY M1NR02_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V939_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NJM5_9CORY A0A076NMW5_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CPU2_9CORY A0A7G7CNS7_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JVJ2_CORJK Q4JVW1_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VXQ1_9CORY A0A6B8VRJ6_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LIR7_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TDI6_9CORY A0A0F6R1D4_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KEF2_9CORY A0A7T0KFX5_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q0UD20_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TG30_9CORY A0A0B6TKA6_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5SV17_9CORY S5STD8_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DF33_9CORY E0DIR4_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I4A7_9CORY A0A934I506_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GXW5_9CORY A0A0G3H2N3_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9MG78_9CORY A0A1G9LHS1_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8WBU0_9CORY A0A6B8VRR5_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7LCK2_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D321_9CORY A0A1L7D479_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CQL7_9CORY A0A376CNK2_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SP03_9CORY A0A7H0SMZ0_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YNY9_9CORY A0A2Z3YNE5_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QAK5_CORP2 D9Q9E8_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S3A1S5_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DRX9_9CORY A0A2A9DR49_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E2M5_CORRG F8E1R9_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RA95_9CORY A0A0K1RC51_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z3K5_9CORY A0A2S9Z514_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FNQ2_9CORY A0A6I0FQ99_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QDH9_9CORY A0A088QIP5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939DY84_9CORY A0A939E1J4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133Z9R3_9CORY A0A133ZJW6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929Q2H8_9CORY A0A929LEX8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L5L5_9CORY A0A1F1KVR7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UZB9_9CORY A0A1F1UQZ5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LHI5_9CORY U7L6V4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7ML87_9CORY U7MLY2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949WUB2_9CORY A0A949U6T3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NTC8_9CORY A0A5B8NY85_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CY16_9CORY A0A1L7CZ35_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2TW00_9CORY A0A1I2S023_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IEF6_9CORY A0A177IRR9_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U4Z0_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XGN1_9CORY S4XKN4_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3HAC6_9CORY A0A0G3H6A2_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1NV92_9CORY A0A1H1QWL3_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T727_9CORY A0A2N6T2T5_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VDQ3_CORU7 B1VFJ8_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HKK0_9CORY A0A077HK38_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6ZAM4_9CORY A0A5J6Z5H3_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QQI8_9CORY A0A9X1QNS8_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HD11_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y1T0_9CORY W5Y0A9_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T8E9_9CORY A0A2U1T7Z7_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4M0T4_9ACTN A0A9X4M4Q7_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZR42_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KIL7_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GIX3_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KVH7_9ACTN A0A848L0N4_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LCT4_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UXW1_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QZE7_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L970_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840FAZ8_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JIH3_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KG14_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WS80_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3TDG4_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GRI5_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N0U4_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6V2K0_9ACTN K6X2Q0_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LHQ8_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QKG1_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7AV75_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WWA2_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554URA0_9ACTN A0A554V6K9_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916U625_9ACTN A0A916UCW1_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EMH7_HOYSD F6EFJ0_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JB95_9ACTN A0A927JCJ7_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4MWM3_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UPN6_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MRT2_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U3C5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q741C7_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R9T6_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9Y244_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KRS1_9MYCO A0A7I7L0G0_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C5A3_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V3W9_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2QCX9_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q1M3_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9TEI3_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XXW3_9MYCO A0A557XHS9_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1IGH1_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q6L8_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XL94_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) G3P_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PHE2_9MYCO A0A2U3PF41_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QTK5_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MRJ4_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DM43_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SHJ2_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YRX4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SNG3_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q4T1_9MYCO A0A7I7Q637_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7NAG2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M8G2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SI48_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TLK4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Y6Q3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3C930_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A117JZ45_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T5V3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WJA9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T4G1_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975JXM4_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NAM2_9MYCO A0A1S1NQ50_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) G3P_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U2D8_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) G3P_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LCN1_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) G3P_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HP84_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RV96_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8R207_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EPD8_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YUP5_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MN15_MYCAG A0A2A7MN55_MYCAG A0A2A7MPP9_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4W3Y6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448IQB2_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PAM4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A448I740_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6Z9Z7_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BIU4_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XYS0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9BMF8_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T4H7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JZZ0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1QVX0_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YG89_MYCFO A0A0N9Y4T6_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BJV0_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RAH7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0CYA2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1JXP1_9MYCO A0A0D1LDB6_9MYCO A0A0D1LH21_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XGG2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XAK5_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5V9U4_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RHD9_MYCRN G8RXY6_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SWZ4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QTU1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) G3P_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WXB9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CG01_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378T7P0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9NMM2_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1T8L0_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PRP6_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X3BNK1_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CSI3_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P230_9NOCA A0A934P5B9_9NOCA A0A934P766_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848K4E5_9NOCA A0A848KF71_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934U0D4_9NOCA A0A934NTY3_9NOCA A0A934NMQ0_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285L5R0_9NOCA A0A285LJ66_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YJB1_9NOCA A0A6G9YEH3_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E9Y8_NOCAS U5EDN6_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DTQ0_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KZM5_9NOCA A0A6I3L2R1_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931N0C0_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F7U4_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QAE4_9NOCA A0A917V5I2_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H486_9NOCA A0A231GY52_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R161_NOCCG H6R4L1_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TLA6_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YTQ4_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L8P7_9NOCA A0A7X6R2B6_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VBK7_9NOCA A0A7D6VEA7_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917R6X1_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D647_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VUK9_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H5J0_9NOCA A0A370GN47_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317P181_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TIT7_9NOCA W5TKV0_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YV50_9NOCA A0A379JGI7_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K5V0_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370ID18_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366E1B9_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N1R0_9NOCA A0A0B8NBV8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H005_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FQD5_9NOCA A0A6I2FR39_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846X8V5_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2KX16_9NOCA A0A3M2KXR9_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A161XFZ9_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PGY3_9NOCA A0A7W9PHQ1_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849CBM8_9NOCA A0A849BYK2_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XVT7_9NOCA A0A846XWC4_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KMD5_9NOCA A0A7G1KKP8_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T5X4_RHOHA E9SVZ4_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4TNV5_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QR20_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LWZ2_9NOCA A0A379LXI9_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S0J5_RHOJR Q0SB56_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YFF8_9NOCA A0A177Y6Q1_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7Q649_9NOCA A0A1H7SFF4_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BW61_9NOCA A0A2S2C2T5_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WPA4_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BJH6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HXI8_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UQ26_9NOCA A0A1X0UC38_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UFZ9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HLH9_9NOCA A0A931HLJ7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161TX29_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JQ14_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494T0X4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q830_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YMW7_9NOCA A0A0K2YEL7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DTI2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T539_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B281_9NOCA A0A541BQR9_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8KDD0_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917FU96_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6QBV8_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3ABS6_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SDU8_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D1R9_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QXE8_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7EJ21_9NOCA A0A1N7FJ80_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZCQ6_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XLC2_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X322_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5URT8_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A175_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FIQ3_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZL32_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917WDK0_9ACTN A0A917WBI7_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QK36_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YG39_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YAH5_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8X9I7_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0S060_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WHP1_9ACTN A0A7G8WIR7_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RF12_9ACTN A0A927MMZ3_9ACTN A0A927N318_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1WGJ7_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561C0K8_9ACTN A0A561BZS2_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4V2S4Y2_9ACTN A0A4R2IDI1_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2Q4K8_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4KXW6_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DKU0_9ACTN A0A841DNR4_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2BYJ4_9ACTN A0A4R2BK54_9ACTN A0A4R2C471_9ACTN A0A4R2CBB9_9ACTN A0A4R2CTQ2_9ACTN A0A4R2CTS2_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KCT4_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4X6T1_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7SYZ8_9ACTN A0A4R7SZW3_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6WM06_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U3T2L9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HX40_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SA42_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924L8G4_9ACTN A0A924RDA8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D3Z9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1ALJ9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9RBR9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H7H8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VCA4_9ACTN A0A0Q6VSQ7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KGW3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QI63_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NPX0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MMV5_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1PIJ9_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BAA8_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FWB3_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JH51_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZFG5_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2B412_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LRV6_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930V2M0_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VGN2_9ACTN A0A930VJQ9_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VUW3_9ACTN A0A5C4VJV7_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WCW2_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1MB57_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IXG0_9ACTN A0A3G9J3E2_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D460_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NE80_9ACTN A0A4S8N9Q4_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9KU70_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HAP4_9ACTN A0A3A5H971_9ACTN A0A3A5HBV6_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YV58_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9UTB5_9ACTN A0A7Y9RZ23_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GNF5_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927Q1E0_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GH19_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y474_9ACTN A0A939BZV7_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EQ32_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SDD3_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FB41_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZJA0_9ACTN A0A4Q4Z9A7_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LBG0_9ACTN A0A5B1L907_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XYT7_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5IZ04_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930VDI0_9ACTN A0A930YFC5_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1C0K3_9ACTN A0A4R1CIF4_9ACTN A0A4R1BWW8_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YNN7_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RAX1_9ACTN A0A852RTM2_9ACTN A0A852RPH3_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6SHB6_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N476_9ACTN A0A1J4N747_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0V9I0_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P2Y9_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Z0C203_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0C8Z2_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DUZ6_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3IW55_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RBD1_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975T148_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E694_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RX86_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YIR6_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GQ43_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3J992_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IIG5_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TNH1_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VYL5_9ACTN A0A7W4VZL9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4V3YSJ1_9ACTN A0A4S4ZY30_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SJP9_NOCSJ A1SCB9_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653R3D2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XZL7_9ACTN R7XX78_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0V7T4_9ACTN A0A4T0VBU6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4V4N925_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XP64_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562CSE6_9ACTN A0A562C809_9ACTN A0A562CBH9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A120_9ACTN A0A6H1A330_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y3Q8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q4K6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6Y038_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W0X2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UB13_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7C1Z1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZNS2_9ACTN A0A0Q7ZB37_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PSJ4_9ACTN A0A0Q8QDJ0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DUW4_9ACTN A0A0Q8DJC7_9ACTN A0A0Q8DF74_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8UXT5_9ACTN A0A0Q8VMJ0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B8EJK1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X3I6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NUX1_9ACTN A0A5Q0NV98_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WLN0_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1G9WT68_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1JTF4_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853C3I5_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HIF6_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2T9N7_9ACTN A0A4Q2T5K4_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DLV0_NOCSI A0A0A1DFC8_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CR60_9ACTN A0A2A9CT89_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V3T2_THECX A0A3D9VKJ1_THECX A0A3D9V8L7_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3S4VI20_9ACTN A0A3S4YM51_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UV65_9ACTN A0A344UW44_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S5ESL7_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UZ34_9ACTN A0A6A9V116_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G7DHG4_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4D087_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1EWK7_9ACTN U1FE67_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YXD3_9ACTN A0A367YSH0_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H601_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GNQ2_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4KLH6_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JXK6_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q268_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917SAN2_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3IS92_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9LEQ6_9ACTN A0A7Y9LD76_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XQD1_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2MMV5_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1P6D5_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VHP1_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0IM34_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4V3EN94_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EBJ8_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S475_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9PKS3_9ACTN A0A1H9RMG4_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GEQ1_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3XVX3_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y8E8_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EIZ2_9ACTN A0A4Q2EIQ7_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KFP5_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KL88_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZQP4_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2W0S8_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6GDW4_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FIR6_9ACTN A0A5Q2F8W1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G6J4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CMP7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6LEV1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H7D2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CUH8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CIS1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AI64_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9LMD2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K2I5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WRV0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IIX1_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VVM6_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W2I0_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2ITV7_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0VTM5_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GNJ9_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LRH2_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918LDM9_9PSEU A0A918LBN3_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6JA86_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IEL6_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9V8Q6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FHW6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9J4V2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KG22_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7Q8M3_9PSEU A0A7W7QC95_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7V5Z2_9PSEU A0A4R7VIT5_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EW36_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CYS8_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WRX3_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6W8H3_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CFU7_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9V462_ALLAB A0A1G9VKW6_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q507_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V6U6_9PSEU A0A5N0V5G3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A3Z9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LT16_9PSEU A0A5C4LV11_9PSEU A0A5C4M043_9PSEU A0A5C4M9Q3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D1Q0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5Z238_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9M728_9PSEU A0A8H9IP34_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542CSW6_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9ERS2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T2Z9_9PSEU R4T8F4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IRY1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0Z7M8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3D4Z2_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MZ47_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YS73_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CZJ7_9PSEU A0A558AD95_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8XXC2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3L1D8_9PSEU A0A1I3T941_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975RIA8_9PSEU A0A975MUV0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UL62_9PSEU A0A974UM56_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X7K0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PL48_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JEF7_9PSEU A0A4Q7JEM4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9G183_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QY91_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3JDC7_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CAS2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238WX62_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DRI2_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KBB2_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1Y5XY99_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9I208_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WDA4_9PSEU W5W8W6_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KBH1_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SS38_KUTS7 W7S6B5_KUTS7 W7TG53_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SH56_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GEW8_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HZC7_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EW30_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CI94_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QTX9_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LTA2_9PSEU A0A318LPU0_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S0Z7_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VSH5_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AIZ5_9PSEU A0A2V4B183_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LRC0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5A776_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511CVM8_9PSEU A0A511D098_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MHL8_PSEAH A0A1Y2MVA4_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DE27_9PSEU A0A848DDB8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JME9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GI43_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CQ65_PSEUX F4CYG8_PSEUX F4CJW5_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HSU0_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6NWN1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WG97_9PSEU A0A4Y3WP36_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7HZU0_PSEOR A0A1G7E601_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4V2FQV6_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925W8U6_9PSEU A0A926A3D7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923JCX0_9PSEU A0A923ET85_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S6I5_9PSEU A0A1Q9RWJ9_9PSEU A0A1Q9S0V7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SGN8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M3UB56_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZUN8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DI13_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6V1U3_PSETH A0A1M6NAA0_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HRX6_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HX32_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D198_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5XAM4_9PSEU H5X2N6_9PSEU H5X9N8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9AA06_SACPI A0A1V9AA21_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9ULA8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MSM4_SACVD C7MXL9_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4YBE8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FBM4_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840N996_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BXJ7_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AGN9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840PZN7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AZM4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426JY68_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R075_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929FWE8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917K2P7_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HXG8_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W6B5_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AQ80_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9M1Y0_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K5G1_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973Z027_9PSEU A0A973TTZ3_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QQ03_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XNJ5_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HU48_9PSEU A0A0F0HJ82_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H8R4_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CSP6_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XJL9_9PSEU A0A495XNP5_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T145_9PSEU A0A7W7T5H2_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XFU6_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4Y166_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QGU9_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0S8C7_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YT18_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PUK1_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6ULN5_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NHP0_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RI89_9ACTN A0A7W7RJD6_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4S347_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T2R1_9ACTN A0A368T2J0_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8D3J6_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0EBP5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LDR7_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IM99_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P9F2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8VDE1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B1J4_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975LCG0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6Q549_9ACTN A0A1M6HSN0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S8Y2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A919CKV0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WI77_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TYG3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UJB7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TUZ1_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JDF2_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q471_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BV93_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KJB9_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G472_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VYH7_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QHW5_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y686_9ACTN A0A5M3Y338_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4BB30_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3M935_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LFV1_9ACTN A0A8H9LJL5_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8Z2I7_9ACTN A0A5R8YL78_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WIM9_9ACTN A0A940WGZ5_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QU17_9ACTN A0A919V1Z2_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2F4L8_9ACTN W2EPR8_9ACTN W2EGD2_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2D613_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A918DPA4_9ACTN A0A917ZI46_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931F1F5_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5VSB7_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8AGD6_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0M5V5_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A8F4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9LHI1_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9GUA3_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NGW7_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9CBB3_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I613_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0C6F6_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WMX0_9ACTN A0A5C4WKD3_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438M966_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7UU15_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6EUI0_9ACTN A0A1H6F0N9_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CRD9_9ACTN A0A7W0CF28_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973RCE1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1U9ZSR5_9ACTN A0A1U9ZZ74_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JUH1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QMQ0_9ACTN A0A5D0PTT9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429AQ57_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0KW30_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4F7M9_9ACTN A0A5S4FSH4_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WB23_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WUD8_9ACTN A0A8J3T5K5_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171DH64_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841CYM7_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UTI5_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3V7V3_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7WHN0_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919VG01_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R6G6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FH15_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DTT2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917R1T4_9ACTN A0A917VLT6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IGD2_9ACTN A0A7X0M789_9ACTN A0A7X0I8Z0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R4T2_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LZD1_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F328_9ACTN A0A8T4F8R1_9ACTN A0A8T4FBD6_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7S1M4_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9ID12_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6I2Y9_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2AVC0_STRRD D2AZW9_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VRD0_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V7D1_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239NWW2_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y1U9_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840PEU7_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IXJ5_9ACTN A0A543IUJ6_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IIB6_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CVZ0_9ACTN A0A543CK46_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6RTW9_9ACTN A0A9W6S5G7_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CS40_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PC26_9ACTN A0A939PUT9_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NB06_9ACTN A0A5D0NMS9_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0FX13_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H4B2_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5C6E8_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IG06_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LZY8_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z0Q6_9ACTN A0A846Z0E8_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L0A1_9ACTN A0A7K1L5Z5_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JH80_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C509_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5UVT1_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239GKY5_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LVU0_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5AUL2_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6UUW7_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UBC9_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9Z588_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JMD4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4YBF2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4V2XYC3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429E1X0_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GG43_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VV31_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DP37_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3N2C7_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A1S6_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6BVV0_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SZ80_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1HLG6_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BSY1_9ACTN A0A6P2C1R5_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AJQ0_9ACTN A4AL04_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KNV7_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8PC61_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XXF7_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BPI4_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S2ZNB0_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T6A5_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W7B3_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2TKN6_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BLZ7_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VU94_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4M3E1_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F0Z3_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QW73_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6LAS2_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K9N0_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M9V8_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A124EGV5_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A174AKF1_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414FUL0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1JAX3_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HRG1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DSB9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4AH53_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7F3S7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D6P5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SCJ2_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6GEG3_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WFC2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EUU8_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2TG76_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143XA92_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1REQ9_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N8H3_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3TY82_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XSL9_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A3N0ADD0_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369L8T8_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZEW4_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UW96_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L0V9_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P6N2_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B4X5_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8IZH4_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MND3_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CL15_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RY73_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WI03_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7V104_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6H8H9_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B6E8_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BNW5_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XWM5_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NTA0_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L3C8_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UDL1_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) D6E6X8_9ACTN Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LSS7_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0B1J6_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WEA8_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N563_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IGM4_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YLK8_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YKQ2_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ABW1_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XYA4_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WBK3_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YYR8_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PVL4_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X4G8_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1B9V5_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QAB0_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AUH6_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U435_9ACTN A0A5B8U4A6_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IKN6_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F8U8_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UDZ2_9ACTN A0A2T4UN27_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E675_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3N645_9ACTN A0A9X3N0B6_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L7S2_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940J9N2_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YWB3_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FH63_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) G3P_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XLX9_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8V025_9AQUI A8UW81_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BS80_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DI21_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1QHY0_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SLC2_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6QKE6_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BIW8_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QU95_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DXU4_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FI71_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QTR8_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MM52_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S067_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0H2P7_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H7F6_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SRG0_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402D2C9_9BACT A0A402D1X1_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924IBX4_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0EYC7_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925UZI7_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NQX5_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1ANM1_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8HYV3_9BACT-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 2544 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4GXW2_9BACL A0A9Q4CYW8_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MG96_9BACL A0A418MKJ4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WRM1_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0BM94_ALIAG T0BND5_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917K5C8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9D0N5_9BACL A0A0P9CR11_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2QF65_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7JSB1_9BACL A0A1I7HBW5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7W1M9_9BACL A0A9X7W3C1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6VZZ6_9BACL A0A1M6Q0P3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EWE7_9BACL A0A7T5EXS2_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DA28_9BACL A0A7I8D7Y1_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YIA1_9BACL A0A292YR09_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A162T326_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8NAP9_9BACL A0A2K8N5R9_9BACL A0A2K8NAX0_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D7W7_SULT2 A0A2U3D988_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D4J0_9BACL A0A223D339_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LK19_9BACL A0A074LMU7_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165YM92_9BACI A0A165YRQ0_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W6K1_9BACI A0A511W719_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A554A2Y1_9BACI A0A554A3M2_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0CDZ0_9BACI A0A1H0JBS7_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FHZ3_9BACI A0A5C7FIW6_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MDE6_ALKUR A0A2P6MH24_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WL32_ALKAL A0A094WPZ7_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CZH5_9BACI A0A0J6CY94_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A161PE44_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FWX3_ALKPO D3FY97_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PVS1_9BACI A0A556PNH8_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8EYX4_9BACI A0A1G8EAG7_9BACI A0A1G8RFD2_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2CKF2_9BACI A0A1I2ENB2_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8BK42_9BACI A0A1G8ALX3_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TYF4_9BACI A0A3M7TS07_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H8H9_9BACI A0A2W0H3N8_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8Q406_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0IZJ0_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2MBJ7_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4V1LG48_9BACI A0A4Q0VT69_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LEN4_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2MGH7_9BACI A0A1S2MEM6_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F6B0_9BACI A0A160F232_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0BXN5_9BACI A0A7V9Z7Y0_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z0A6_9BACI A0A7V9YZZ0_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GGU6_ANOFW B7GL28_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A167U4S6_9BACI A0A160F9J5_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DGM5_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WKG4_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WB34_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BAD3_9BACI A0A3N5C7F0_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6TTJ4_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QJ58_9BACI A0A261QLC6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FJ31_9BACI A0A6I1FAW0_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VYK8_9BACI A0A6B3W0I4_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LWM8_9BACI A0A7X0HQI3_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A348AAL1_BACAN A0A4Y1WAR4_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q817G8_BACCR Q815K6_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JVD2_9BACI A0A073K487_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K6V7_9BACI A0A147K5V3_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M5JEU3_9BACI A0A0M4GDK6_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LEB4_9BACI U5LHP4_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q62RQ2_BACLD Q65EM8_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RNR3_9BACI A0A7V7RLW0_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q750_9BACI A0A6M0Q681_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3ECL4_BACMM I3DUA3_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CWM9_9BACI A0A285CYB7_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A0M2EBU3_BACIA A0A498U663_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QWZ8_9BACI A0A3A1R6Y1_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QJP5_9BACI G9QQD8_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LDU5_9BACI A0A1E5LCV1_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JDD3_BACSX A0A0A8JMP8_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940IM83_9BACI A0A940DV49_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0B3I7_9BACI N0AWV5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WJB0_9BACI E5WFN5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268ED92_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K5U6_9BACI A0A268KCK7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SLW5_9BACI A0A2A8SDH2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KZW0_9BACI A0A2C1K9F0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZUG1_9BACI A0A2C0ZK51_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2BZ04_9BACI A0A2B2C583_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F0L9_9BACI A0A098F455_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F1I9_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9QR25_9BACI A0A7X9QPE7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4FXV3_9BACI A0A0M4GAD1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WFE4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H915_9BACI A0A0K9H900_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GA48_9BACI A0A0K9GA72_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AD87_9BACI A0A1B9ALQ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942Z0M4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SPL3_9BACI A0A942SQ25_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942YSQ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J8C4_9BACI A0A3R9M0P9_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SJB4_9BACI A0A371S7D6_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WQN2_9BACI A0A920C1G8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q4B2_9BACI A0A1Q9PSS1_9BACI A0A1Q9PLQ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2QWW1_9BACI A0A1S2RDQ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R5Q8_9BACI A0A1S2QSJ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9RTF8_9BACI A0A1G9VM96_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IB54_9BACI A0A3A5ICA2_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927FYY7_9BACI A0A927G622_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176JAH7_9BACI A0A176J7C8_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H2H8_9BACI A0A2N5H4F2_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HUC5_9BACI A0A5P9HTH5_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GAJ7_9BACI A0A2N5GBK2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MD73_9BACI A0A2N5MCS9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J889_9BACI A0A3E2JNU7_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NS62_9BACI A0A385NVS7_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6B933_9BACI A0A1I6CBG1_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A941APB7_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) G3P2_BACSU G3P1_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XYL5_9BACI A0A366Y4A3_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5ID99_BACTR A0A0F5I7H4_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MP46_9BACI A0A1L3MMU0_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431W2I5_9BACI A0A431WL89_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L4M2_CALTT F5L954_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VIH6_9BACI A0A420VHP6_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090J0T7_9BACI A0A090J488_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3B849_9BACI A0A8J3B3I6_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GE69_9BACI A0A8J8GIU7_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6DHA3_SCHAZ K6C9E3_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511V0F1_9BACI A0A511UXL8_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NVA1_9BACI A0A5C8NMX9_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2ZT45_9BACI A0A8J2TNW0_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z752_BACDA A0A5B8Z9F3_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3VAV4_9BACI A0A6L3V4Q0_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZMG8_9BACI A0A2N0ZDS3_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TKR8_9BACI A0A248TJE6_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QTB0_9BACI A0A0Q3VJ23_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A925_9BACI A0A1V2ABA1_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DM53_9BACI A0A1E7DSV7_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P880_9BACI A0A1Q5P255_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3S9Y9_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TRD1_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K4H9_9BACI A0A3L7K0S7_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GKI7_9BACI A0A370GCW8_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FB49_9BACI A0A235F4L1_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z6S0_9BACI A0A1B1Z897_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8J976_9BACI A0A0V8J8B9_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UEU7_9BACI I8J5H2_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IVH6_9BACI A0A4Y8IUU9_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5KWC5_GEOKA Q5KVE3_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NNM3_9BACI A0A940SI17_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VHU2_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317L1A1_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WUX6_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RQV6_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7MVZ6_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QXT3_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9S7W6_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QY51_9BACI A0A2I0QVA9_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QPR6_HALA3 W4QM03_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QHM3_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9ME06_9BACI A0A1X9MK49_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QJU0_9BACI A0A562QTA4_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DUX3_9BACI A0A9X2INU6_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IJH5_9BACI A0A0B0IK00_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q966_9BACI W4Q7D4_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Q9K858_HALH5 Q9K713_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917ET34_HALAA A0A917B9E4_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JQC7_HALH3 I0JPM4_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A059NUZ4_9BACI A0A024P6Y5_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GZS5_9BACI A0A4Z0H1V8_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5NAZ7_9BACI L5N9Z4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D4X7_9BACI A0A0B0D443_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HWB7_9BACI A0A931HUQ8_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X1P0_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TPH6_HEYCO G2TP75_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6XW93_9BACI A0A0A6VGA9_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2LDM3_9BACI A0A8E2LG40_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TH61_9BACI A0A0Q3THI1_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150LEX9_9BACI A0A150L717_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JI18_9BACI A0A5J4JH90_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UUB3_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZJ03_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WAY2_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4ECQ9_9BACI A0A0U3NV26_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YM29_9BACI A0A549YMI7_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0ZG58_9BACI A0A1I0WLS9_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917UYM2_9BACI A0A917Q0H9_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TU63_9BACI A0A9W5TVY0_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AG13_9BACI A0A4Y9AD40_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8SAU1_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HSN2_9BACI A0A6N8HS91_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0WBB2_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BW19_9BACI A0A263BR34_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G5D2_9BACI A0A917G901_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UE64_9BACI A0A3N9UVP7_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494Z2J7_9BACI A0A494ZB86_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HDW2_9BACI A0A3M8HF66_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IJ38_9BACI A0A0A3IEV8_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H4K5_9BACI A0A2S1H3R3_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N0D6_9BACI A0A087N4T7_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CW71_LYSSH A0A2S5CX42_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0JU20_9BACI A0A3S0QS94_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S725_9BACI A0A396S4M1_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CCG1_9BACI A0A7S8CBZ4_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2VM69_9BACI A0A1H2XHK7_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3NCY0_9BACI A0A4R3MU25_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RNP4_9BACI W4RU23_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SVZ6_9BACI A0A0M2SZ28_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BDY8_9BACI A0A4R2BJN2_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7XTY6_9BACI A0A1H7ZZK3_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X9B3_9BACI A0A0A8X7X6_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z8M8_9BACI A0A0D6ZGL9_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B2U7_9BACI A0A398B4Y3_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NF30_9BACI A0A926NKL7_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GX90_METID A0A084GXL2_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2LXX5_9BACI A0A7X2IYV0_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179T4Z6_9BACI A0A179T5R1_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4V3WEP9_9BACI A0A4S4C2Q2_9BACI A0A4S4BJ62_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8RYD8_9BACI A0A1G8KKV0_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6R8T9_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DAG2_9BACI K6DFV1_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HAN0_9BACI A0A2N5HN62_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P2F5_9BACI A0A0U1NTV8_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9R106_9BACI A0A3T0I3H6_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GPY9_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942YVS5_9BACI A0A942U7J7_9BACI A0A942U6L2_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TP85_9BACI A0A6B3TK89_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SN11_9BACI W1SJ06_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IQ65_NIACI A0A0J1ID28_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HRL8_9BACI A0A5J5HBF2_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z0C9_9BACI A0A2N0Z1X0_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2TXM7_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YXE9_9BACI A0A494Z6R1_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A494ZUE1_9BACI A0A495A714_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Q8ENP2_OCEIH Q8EPE8_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XQC7_9BACI A0A917Y2X3_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0EGN3_9BACI A0A1I0BUQ0_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MQQ1_9BACI A0A0A1MWL9_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AJX7_9BACI W9AG57_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DPW8_9BACI A0A498D9A8_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YF85_9BACI A0A417YIW6_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919X4D9_9BACI A0A919WYN0_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PMD7_9BACI A0A345PIX1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919XA05_9BACI A0A919X5Z2_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FFR5_9BACI A0A6N8FLE3_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5N4I2_9BACI A0A1M5F2D3_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916RRD7_9BACI A0A916S362_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L7M1_9BACI A0A923RIX2_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FF96_9BACI A0A859FIW8_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DCD0_9BACI A0A023DHE4_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TT81_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366E6M8_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KM63_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6N4E2_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BC69_9BACI A0A398B4K3_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HAU0_9BACI A0A433HUT6_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M9Z6_9BACI A0A2N5M3V0_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927CWB0_9BACI A0A927HBF7_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9G806_9BACI A0A0K9GY80_9BACI A0A0K9GYT5_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XS53_9BACI A0A1B3XV13_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NL40_PERPY A0A974NK93_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LRA3_9BACI A0A372LL16_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9EAE2_9BACI A0A1H9IBV0_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UVW6_9BACI A0A0A2VD16_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GN30_9BACI A0A0A5IAN3_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G7H5_9BACI A0A0A5G4Z3_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5FXN0_9BACI A0A0A5HSG2_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2T873_9BACI A0A0A2TFM0_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7CRL3_9BACI A0A0H4L1V3_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0L7M8_9BACI A0A0M0KEY3_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DTT6_PRIM1 D5DVF7_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AW21_9BACI A0A917ETU3_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JL34_9BACI A0A0V8JLM0_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F7Y7_9BACI A0A5R9F4B2_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VLA1_9BACI A0A2V3VTP6_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7LB70_9BACI A0A9C7GA76_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SQN7_9BACI A0A5J6SQ72_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MIW3_9BACI A0A2W7MLQ8_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5ZYM7_9BACI A0A1I5YQU6_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SNI0_9BACI A0A544SIR5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MU19_9BACI A0A7X9MSK4_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3RV98_9BACI A0A0Q3VY04_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1JJY6_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KIH9_9BACI A0A516KL63_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WEA9_9BACI A0A919WHY5_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6WSC3_9BACI A0A1J6VWA1_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GMH7_9BACI A0A0J5VBR2_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WT55_9BACI A0A0P6W335_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4NPB5_9BACI A0A1I4KVZ9_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428N7D9_9BACI A0A3R9Q3Q6_9BACI A0A428MX79_9BACI A0A3R9WWI3_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LH19_9BACI A0A514LJ56_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GAL9_9BACI K2GFQ8_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X156_9BACI A0A6G1X9P8_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4AZA6_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TIE8_9BACI A0A323TDW5_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K839_9BACI A0A3A9JV38_9BACI A0A3A9KD17_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841PW84_9BACI A0A841Q589_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QTD7_9BACI A0A1D7QSI1_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9WS77_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XGC1_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HD21_9BACI A0A2P8HL94_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G9BT25_9BACI A0A1G8YUC1_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WEH0_SHOC1 Q5WDK5_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060M3X5_9BACI A0A060M4U1_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6GNU4_9BACI A0A1G6HU59_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443ILM7_9BACI A0A451GCQ1_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WGT6_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KTK0_9BACI A0A223KUT5_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0DEW4_9BACI A0A1G9ZSW8_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L638_9BACI A0A135L1D9_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KFJ6_9BACI A0A4R3KJC4_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LK19_9BACI A0A075LN37_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) A0A978DSN6_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WQC4_9BACI A0A9X3WQT6_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CNM1_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QQ19_9BACI A0A840QN01_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4B449_9BACI A0A1H4BP74_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QIH1_9BACI A0A4R1QFW6_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NCM5_9BACI A0A265NBT5_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QAV7_9BACI A0A024Q984_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MBI0_9BACI A0A221MAS6_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917LW99_9BACI A0A917H481_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QMG8_VIRPA A0A0L0QQ67_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U4L1_9BACI A0A220U4A6_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DV76_9BACI A0A941DUM8_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1AX38_9BACI A0A1H0ZGW5_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YEG8_9BACI A0A6B9YF29_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JQG9_9BACI A0A075JNG6_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YVQ4_9BACI A0A1D2YSX1_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660KYM4_9BACL A0A660KXD9_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132NDQ4_HYDSH A0A132NBB3_HYDSH A0A132MG64_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LLE0_9BACL U1LKV7_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YK98_EXIS2 B1YLE2_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4ND70_9BACL A0A2X4NAG0_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0RSW3_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2IN42_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975S9W9_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PWI2_9BACL A0A841PZR5_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061NYG1_9BACL A0A061NZ83_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061P674_9BACL A0A061PAL4_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CSW3_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2K175_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W3Q8_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3HHS8_9LIST A0A2X3GVQ7_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UWG6_LISGR D7UW17_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TS94_9LIST A0A3D8TLS2_9LIST A0A3D8TQ03_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Q8Y4I1_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SEN4_9BACL A0A419SIL3_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1SS07_9BACL A0A4V1NWY6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V4D7_9BACL A0A511V220_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1XVY2_ANEMI A0A0D1UV70_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5B0M1_9BACL A0A0U5B8U7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A109QC08_9BACL A0A109QJC5_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8E3W9_9BACL M8DI52_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0Z6L7_BREBN C0Z7Z3_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4C8N3_9BACL A0A1I3L608_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DHY2_9BACL A0A3M8DN75_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A939BW68_9BACL A0A939BWD7_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R6R3_BRELA A0A075R7J3_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MAD8_9BACL V6MH31_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U9E3_9BACL A0A6M1U900_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5X359_9BACL A0A1A5XL57_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q0Q8_9BACL A0A6N9Q597_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1CZ44_9BACL A0A3T1D6Y0_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K3Y7_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C078_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XGE6_9BACL A0A494Y5Z7_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CJJ4_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BH34_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VMX5_9BACL A0A7Z2VRK8_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TG50_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LUL8_9BACL A0A4Y8M2K6_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9I0R4_9BACL A0A3D9ISM7_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0VHY9_9BACL A0A7X0VE95_9BACL A0A7X0VG92_9BACL A0A7X0VHZ1_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0F595_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4QTD8_9BACL A0A9X4QSU6_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S0YLW3_9BACL A0A3S1B6Z3_9BACL A0A433RGU9_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RNT8_9BACL A0A231RTL7_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1BWJ2_9BACL A0A1I0VYV8_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JGZ5_9BACL A0A559JWR9_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T1Y5_9BACL A0A841SWV6_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U100_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SSI6_9BACL A0A7X0SRM6_9BACL A0A7X0SNR5_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7V775_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BAI0_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MRI5_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QCZ3_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LIT1_9BACL A0A4Q2LPR0_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1UA36_9BACL A0A1H1WW90_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917FVS4_9BACL A0A917G073_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EL33_9BACL A0A850ELE4_9BACL A0A850ENB4_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GSI5_9BACL A0A6H2H492_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917D3D7_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4ECU6_9BACL A0A4R4EHU0_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XLN7_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9A097_9BACL A0A3S9AA85_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XHZ6_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1BLT8_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A162QEE2_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G4T2_9BACL A0A5R9G1L2_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y162_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7L3J0_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927HAG7_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PZ83_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IX71_9BACL A0A3G9J572_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NIU7_9BACL A0A0D5NH37_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZCG0_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2I3P0_9BACL A0A1I2B8J2_9BACL A0A1I2B5E3_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YTY4_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329LWF6_9BACL A0A329MRQ0_9BACL A0A329LYD6_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167GDZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KDT9_9BACL A0A559KBA8_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8MB73_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0ID98_9BACL E0I6D5_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5S198_9BACL A0A9W5W7I9_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SM89_9BACL H3SHG9_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IP66_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KGZ0_9BACL A0A2Z2KT25_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HK24_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5CDL5_9BACL A0A7W5G985_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CMA8_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HE51_9BACL A0A1V4HGL7_9BACL A0A1V4HL14_9BACL A0A1V4H842_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5JX37_9BACL A0A2V5KTK7_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GY04_9BACL A0A972K4T7_9BACL A0A972GNN8_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0BS53_9BACL A0A3B0CI91_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089M4F4_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4T037_9BACL A0A5C4TE36_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W2D3_9BACL V9W497_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848MAR4_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8S9B0_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9USB1_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FK93_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FTX9_9BACL A0A6C0G3Z6_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090Y5F2_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BS43_9BACL A0A5S5CI28_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TWQ9_9BACL A0A328U5E8_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YSX3_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2HAR9_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6N8Q4_9BACL H6NHI5_9BACL H6NJD0_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1VGK4_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2UDQ5_9BACL A0A0U2UTS7_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916ZHT3_9BACL A0A916Z6L7_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L935_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927CBZ5_9BACL A0A927CEC9_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YTB4_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PE15_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A5I4_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5FQD4_9BACL A0A7W5FNP5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YNJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KN17_9BACL A0A4R5KA88_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EGE5_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LFT3_PAEPP M9M5Q6_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368W5J1_9BACL A0A368VWQ8_9BACL A0A368W9G9_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4V0YFD4_9BACL A0A4P6EUH3_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RE80_9BACL A0A6B8RJ43_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917H4Z8_9BACL A0A917GN91_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EKJ0_9BACL A0A1R1F3S0_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UNR9_9BACL A0A229UUY8_9BACL A0A229UUM8_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J005_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GTP2_9BACL A0A927GS80_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LAL8_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KTK4_9BACL A0A926KUS2_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X8W4_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UZA3_9BACL A0A6L8V4C0_9BACL A0A6L8V9D7_9BACL A0A6L8UXS8_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NLJ2_9BACL A0A916K1P8_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P0I2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2N2V7_9BACL A0A0U2LD95_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HTH9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VPV4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0U560_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R5W4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1C2X7_9BACL A0A1R1B7A5_9BACL A0A1R1BAM6_9BACL A0A1R1BTV2_9BACL A0A1R1BAJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IEL7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CSN7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089JPT9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KP75_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4S7B1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931N9A1_9BACL A0A931IPQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LRI6_9BACL F5LSC8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VEX1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A920D4W2_9BACL A0A920D2L1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A920D988_9BACL A0A919ZD29_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZRA2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GGK3_9BACL V9GFC5_9BACL V9GFI0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UR81_9BACL A0A1B8UT28_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RXF1_9BACL A0A0Q4R953_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5K1B2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8M582_9BACL A0A5C8MA41_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A4X6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0KEZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927QTB7_9BACL A0A927LSK6_9BACL A0A927LN45_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7K4Z1_9BACL A0A0Q7J584_9BACL A0A0Q7JAX5_9BACL A0A0Q7K5B8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DRV0_9BACL A0A069DJM8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3LA84_9BACL A0A1I3UDL2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1PRJ6_9BACL A0A1K1NZ02_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329L873_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J1H8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0LTF2_9BACL A0A1G9Y2N6_9BACL A0A1H0QVQ1_9BACL A0A1H0PIZ0_9BACL A0A1H0RLQ4_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5G5P4_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LRY7_9BACL A0A089LRB1_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TIH5_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DHL2_9BACL A0A4Q9DS17_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NUC5_9BACL A0A081NU86_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HU44_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZAN8_9BACL A0A7X2ZE11_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0A105_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098ME66_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1N4P8_PAEXE A0A2W1NKY4_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BRZ4_9BACL A0A0M9BM15_9BACL A0A0M9BNR0_9BACL A0A0N0C5W0_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N4F8_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1B8T1_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZH84_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UUL7_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EI86_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H3J4_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NFU5_9BACL M7NEK5_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YJ56_9BACL A0A1C0YMF5_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5WYS4_9BACL A0A3P5XBY3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2SH05_9BACL A0A0C2VRC1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2V407_9BACL A0A0C2VPB4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2V439_9BACL A0A0C2S7N8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8KTH4_9BACL A0A4Y8L5U8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XRW1_9BACL A0A4R5XMC3_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3ANR1_9BACL A0A2U3AI45_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RWH7_9BACL A0A0X8CX35_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RY05_9BACL A0A433RRN7_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZYU1_9BACL A0A4P6ZWQ9_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YWD5_9BACL A0A385YU77_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2YR97_9BACL S2XZQ1_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q630_9BACL A0A844Q9P3_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KM16_9BACL A0A365KN75_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KX79_9BACL A0A1Q2KX08_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EN44_9BACL A0A098EQ29_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Z5D0_9BACL A0A0U2YIS7_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PB10_9BACL A0A3M8P6N9_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RAY0_9BACL A0A0B4R9P0_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UKY6_9BACL A0A5C5UEW8_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GW83_9BACL A0A6L6H2M8_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZQD1_9BACL A0A3N6AAZ2_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HDM1_9BACL A0A143HDH6_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7G2W8_9BACL A0A8J7GMG1_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F086_SOLSS F2F8Z7_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SX65_9BACL A0A2D1SWC7_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MGY7_9BACL A0A927MHN2_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z473_9BACL A0A511Z5R8_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380CAC2_SPOPA A0A380C4S9_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YUE5_9BACL A0A3D8YS15_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WQN3_9BACL A0A135W3H7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UK08_9BACL A0A852UMZ3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KNT9_9BACL A0A975KR26_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XP46_9BACL A0A2G5XNE7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975GZ89_9BACL A0A975CG47_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W3X8_9BACL A0A264W105_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3HT94_9BACL A0A0A3IYY6_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JWP3_9BACL A0A0A3J182_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HZZ3_9BACL A0A0A3HZP1_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V1U0_9BACL A0A540V1F7_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4ES14_9BACL W4EP67_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2VLL4_9BACL A0A8J2YME8_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J3EK25_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2PAT4_9BACL A0A4R2NSN9_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V6W2_9BACL A0A419V9D6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QL54_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IWI2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917S3F8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GLP4_9BACL A0A4Z0GQ34_9BACL A0A4Z0GNN3_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5CCJ2_9STAP A0A3N5BIQ3_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z2Z6_9STAP A0A662Z6P8_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RBX2_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M385_9STAP A0A078M557_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A6M0_9STAP A0A328A4S3_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E793_MACCJ B9EAG7_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BUP9_9STAP A0A4R6BVY4_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B240_9STAP A0A4V1M1Z9_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239Z2P5_9STAP A0A239ZY20_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7AQN5_9STAP A0A1M7FBU1_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2H8E9_9STAP A0A0C2HQ51_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Q2FXP2_STAA8 Q2G032_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C0X6_9STAP A0A2K4BZ17_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) G3P2_STAEQ G3P1_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9AS83_9STAP K9AR34_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H4M2_9STAP A0A380H9Q3_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Q49YB8_STAS1 Q49VZ9_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2Y2E1_9STAP S2XU93_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2S1V8_9BACL A0A4R2S9E6_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z402_9BACL A0A2T4Z8A2_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L9D7_9BACL A0A4R3LAI9_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7JY77_9BACL A0A1N7LV36_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3XNR5_9BACL A0A7D4BGX5_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8IP34_9BACL A0A1H8CRN6_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2TS49_9BACL A0A1H2XRL0_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VBG9_9BACL A0A8J2VHN3_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521D0E0_9BACL A0A521AHQ1_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BU52_9BACL A0A2T6C4H6_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6I4D9_9BACL A0A1G6MMQ5_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9KAI5_9BACL A0A1U9K4B8_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W2A9X6_9BACL A0A7W2AA65_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B850_9BACL A0A235B8R0_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2N2W7_9BACL A0A1I2M757_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5ZPI9_9BACL A0A8D5UFK7_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926RTY2_9BACL A0A926N6E1_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4YMV6_9BACL A0A1M4W346_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VYR5_9BACL A0A6I4VR01_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1X7P1_9BACL A0A7W1XAD8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XV72_9BACL A0A7W1XR65_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YX69_9BACL A0A151Z0I9_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K529_9BACL A0A364K947_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3JQD6_9BACL A0A1I3L9U2_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GAL5_9FIRM A0A0K0GBT2_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q497_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A109RC18_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I5C3_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A120I9G9_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EN92_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3FLY5_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1YEU4_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A0X8FK54_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A1G8IWJ5_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KPB1_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1MER2_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NHW7_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7UJC9_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0L8S7_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LUV7_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GXR3_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YU77_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9FYT4_9LACT A0A1H9FYW4_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A4L8_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WJA8_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AUB2_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7MNI9_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PAB7_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011RLW0_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EVB2_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BIH5_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4S998_9LACT A0A1M4S6G1_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I6Z6_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HXQ4_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7MR39_9LACT A0A1X7MTR0_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8EU04_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BLS6_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U2VNW5_9LACT A0A0U3P558_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5Y4T9_9LACT A0A1I5XQL8_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NBS5_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NGI8_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9LCJ8_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BNZ3_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9IYP1_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L6J4_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9QJ19_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IPJ4_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WF87_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EA09_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4C264_9LACT A0A1L4C271_9LACT A0A1L4C1Y0_9LACT A0A1L4C1X1_9LACT A0A1L4BWX1_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3C1I1_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143Y4J0_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8Z9C6_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JBV4_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QVJ0_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2S5I5_9ENTE R2PFZ6_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RK09_9ENTE A0A1L8RHU1_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9AC95_ENTCA C9A8H0_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1RIM2_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S0KVE4_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1N9E8_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Q833I8_ENTFA Q834V5_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5P8E3_9ENTE A0A4P5P6T1_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TJ68_9ENTE A0A1L8TR19_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6S1Q9_ENTHA I6S3P6_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LH42_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931F908_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2QM49_9ENTE R2PZE5_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3W3E9_9ENTE R3WF97_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WPY6_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KWA7_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0NRT6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242JXD9_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J8C7_9ENTE A0A200JEC0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K6L4_9ENTE A0A242KDU0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JNK7_9ENTE A0A4Y3JJH5_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0P099_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ER94_ENTTH A0A179ETL4_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3YA12_MELPT F3YAR5_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4K162_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6DA72_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091C027_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AS25_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PIW3_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430B7M7_9ENTE A0A430AXK1_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8AP66_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430B603_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AIF6_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ABC8_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369AXF8_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WRR9_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A3S0ADH3_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q5Y4_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D4L7_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZMP4_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B4X4_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A6G7_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A430A1G8_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CW46_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZMZ2_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PEL8_9LACO A0A0R1Y697_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YK81_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0M9DD59_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2AKF5_9LACO A0A0R2AML7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850R8L0_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LU63_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) V5T8V9_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q3E8_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NE73_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1IYC6_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SLT3_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HI79_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EKX6_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1PLN6_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JQ74_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KVF1_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1GIE2_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GUI0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RIK7_9LACO A0A0R1R9J3_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2L5K0_9LACO A0A0R2L5U5_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DSQ8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2B2N3_9LACO A0A0R2AZ46_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2F6I8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1Q6J8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JMX9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q03AK7_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2MSQ2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZMZ6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2C9Z9_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E1R5_9LACO A0A660E5J3_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) F9UM10_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A452_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Q5FL51_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YU21_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LUH2_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916VHK6_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Q1GB27_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YCX4_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F3N6_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PBW0_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R533_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7LBT6_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S4F7_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6TDW6_9LACO A0A2Z6T8A0_9LACO A0A2Z6T715_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FJ01_9LACO A0A0R2G5D6_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437STT9_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1VW95_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BG78_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Q38Y21_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W1U1_LENBU J9W493_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QJT1_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1S681_9LACO A0A0R1SRP1_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XMP3_LENH9 C0XI80_LENH9 C0XIB0_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YMN8_9LACO A0A0R1YTQ0_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PKA3_9LACO A0A512PQI7_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2D000_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DBH2_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4V3A2L5_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A0Q1A326_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6HDS7_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1MWH2_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03SL8_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VK86_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2A7P1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TTG1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZGJ2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KFW1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HXY1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WKY7_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LCC8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SMN7_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J4G4_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WTB3_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FKL8_9LACO A0A9X2FIW7_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XW46_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UQ10_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZY12_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1PH56_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GI35_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GY60_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CMG4_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XH50_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NNH9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I359_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CPV3_9LACO A0A0R2CI08_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1MD66_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VR36_9LACO A0A0R1VMH1_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1MA55_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CJX1_9LACO A0A0R2CAP8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H5N1_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1H343_9LACO A0A0R1H6A0_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J2Z495_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2D684_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976X5S1_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WID2_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04GQ8_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RXD6_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A0L5_9LACO A0A0R2A994_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D1AB09_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NI32_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NBF0_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2INL8_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PC29_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2KYA9_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YV53_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6S381_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6B391_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XGM5_9LACO A0A0R1XRM9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BC41_SECCO A0A0R2BB41_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HXF6_9LACO A0A0R1HKP5_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NDK0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IDN4_9LACO A0A1Z5IC45_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2F5Q7_9LACO A0A0R2FG58_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075TZR6_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1LXU6_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T699_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2FXT6_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JN87_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MMQ7_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CWV3_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5RCR6_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288QA47_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2H2S8_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GJD7_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BC54_9LACT A0A387B7L1_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0S2K6_LACLC T0T8L4_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RK76_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VGF2_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1ZC54_9LACT A0A7X2D146_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BEZ3_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B8W7_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) G3P_LACLA Q9CDH4_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5RZ74_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224X331_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HJR1_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C3H6_9LACT A0A841C4S3_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EFF1_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8DXS8_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZCF7_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7S962_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LD04_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JGS1_STRDO A0A380JF47_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3VIG0_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) A8AUR7_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6BY11_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DS28_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A4F0_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KEI4_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K4Y2_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8K1K1_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Q7BB80_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380L0N4_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SZY8_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VCA1_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Q8DVV3_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6N1L8_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q9F0_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X3H1_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D610_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Q8CWN6_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) A0A0H2ZNS0_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) A0A0H2US80_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) G3P_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CQM1_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139N9T9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NIE0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NQ71_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QMR1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HFS5_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5T9Y7_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MSV3_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Q5M2M7_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DVS1_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KHK9_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E3WEP0_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934PAB4_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942IG13_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6LM37_9FIRM A0A8J6LHK2_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q1K9_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2K8H8_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A925A6X1_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5KKW3_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239K5F4_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5QH90_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7AMU9_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DSX1_9FIRM A0A926DRK1_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5V1B2_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JKZ3_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NHE9_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q168_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D617_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926HVT7_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926CYY7_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TU34_ALKMQ A6TUD1_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MFX8_ALKOO A8MMA8_ALKOO A8MLZ7_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5KSQ5_9CLOT A0A1G5EJU3_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F510_9CLOT A0A6I0FCS5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HNW5_9CLOT A0A833MA98_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942L8M3_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J991_9CLOT A0A975J3K8_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MPU0_9CLOT A0A267MMU7_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942Z8B8_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KM84_9CLOT A0A841KVN6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F4F6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W1K9_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KN21_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7LG36_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5X967_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3K3P5_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TIW8_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6MLE6_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LKW1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4W886_9CLOT A0A2Z4WAG9_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6P512_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0MZ84_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6SQC1_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8I5M7_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EX19_9CLOT A0A1E8EWQ8_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) G3P_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XIZ1_9CLOT A0A1W1XIQ7_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934I3J0_9CLOT A0A934M5F0_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939D5X1_CLOAM A0A939D716_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6JBR7_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1QYJ9_9CLOT A0A0C1U6S2_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FY86_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6S1I2_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5HYB9_CLOBH A5I0T7_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LRS7_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IDZ4_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2KAW1_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6Q0J3_9CLOT C6PSA6_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6MN02_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QKC6_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SRX3_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6F1R1_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4INU2_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AN71_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5XZH5_9CLOT A0A1M5Y021_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8D947_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174CCG7_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GL33_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4SN53_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I1AWS0_9CLOT A0A1I0ZSV9_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SD55_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0UYZ5_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5RRF0_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z5Q5_9CLOT A0A0L6ZD91_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2NF32_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2NLY3_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JCZ1_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N868_CLOK5 A5N2N9_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B6H0_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A168L894_9CLOT A0A168R4U5_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BGQ4_9CLOT A0A2T0BLE9_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162QQW0_9CLOT A0A161YIH3_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DZV2_9CLOT A0A3R5QVI1_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MEY6_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0RC06_9CLOT A0A6M0RCP7_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) A0PYN4_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4ICI9_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174UC78_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FEV1_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K768_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J6P5_CLOPA A0A0H3J1G4_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Q8XKT9_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919S0B3_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8TAE1_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381JBT3_9CLOT A0A381J643_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MWU7_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MRT2_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DI21_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0GZ02_9CLOT A0A6M0H4Q0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PY91_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0N901_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V6T6_CLOSS F7V591_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9HCS8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A417EFR0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YL11_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0PJ00_9CLOT T0MWJ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NTM8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A7R5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5AJ49_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5S162_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6AVR4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5M8W2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6INQ3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5BFP8_9CLOT R5B872_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DER1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KU30_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6ZN37_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) R6MAM9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GGW6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F5N7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LMY2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7HV11_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NVL8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7APB0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6T2U5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C8P9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5E071_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C7S5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5JWR6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KPB4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IPM0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DJZ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SF45_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G5S0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6UAX7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8T9H4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z4I8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7MA89_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7IU32_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CD99_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099SFC7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PQR9_9CLOT A0A410PJJ8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AQS4_9CLOT A0A542AJ32_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZEC1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TDS9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N7M1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9S400_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4W732_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G483_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TZ82_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JC89_9CLOT A0A084JBY1_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XMS1_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UGN9_9CLOT A0A401UK09_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MJ91_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B4E6_9CLOT A0A151B419_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Q898R4_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923J2H5_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949WQT6_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9Y333_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N7I5_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1NIT6_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BL23_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SD83_9CLOT A0A5C0SIK2_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RXH4_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KAJ0_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GNF7_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4V6Z158_HATHI A0A4U9R394_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6NTG4_9CLOT A0A1M6NSA9_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174BEV7_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IKC3_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4YWW2_9CLOT A0A1M4VG52_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6CDT8_9CLOT A0A1M6H8M9_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5M795_9CLOT A0A1T5MPT0_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KIE9_9CLOT A0A4R2L5X8_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X1D6_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9E5W1_9CLOT A0A1G8YZQ4_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0GVX0_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P202_9CLOT A0A9J6NYN0_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8YZG3_9CLOT A0A0P8WVN8_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DMC1_9CLOT A0A0M3DFE8_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6M0P8_9CLOT A0A1M6R5I6_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939KH41_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I4YZB3_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941HQM0_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9G7Q6_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173ZU91_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QW08_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2THC5_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RTC9_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140LE99_9CLOT A0A140L0M3_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3IT90_9CLOT A0A1H3KB67_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I3G4_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4SDU3_9FIRM A0A1T4S026_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZJ63_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8U0M6_SULAD G8TZ52_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q3F7_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QHJ2_9FIRM A0A2S3QI56_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1W931_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SKU8_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JVF6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XJE9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X2R3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AGN2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137STJ4_9FIRM A0A137SVC9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U843_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U3R0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2CHA3_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R712_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LRR3_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZRF7_9FIRM A0A5S4ZQ92_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DR85_9FIRM A0A1I6DSL4_9FIRM A0A1I6DD33_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KHJ3_9FIRM R4KK36_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2YJK2_9FIRM A0A1I2QKC3_9FIRM A0A1I2UMT1_9FIRM A0A1I2TBY5_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D3AY75_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L2N4_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0F668_DESDL L0F686_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24XE6_DESHY Q24X44_DESHY Q24X19_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0E7V1_9FIRM W0E7S6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1ISU8_9FIRM A0A0J1FL04_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R4V4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R2Q4_9FIRM A0A1Q8QVV9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7W981_DESOD G7WF20_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F1Z9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SAC0_9FIRM A0A099S812_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JC13_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QVN6_9FIRM A0A4Z0QPH5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TJY0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y0E7_9FIRM H5XUR5_9FIRM H5Y4B9_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SZI9_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LJD5_9FIRM A0A1B7LC11_9FIRM A0A1B7LBW1_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B4K6_DESCC F6B4W6_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H5J6_9FIRM A0A9X4JU20_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RLX6_9FIRM A0A4Y7RMY3_9FIRM A0A4Y7RJ98_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RDU6_9FIRM A0A4Y7R6G1_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5D3I1_PELTS A5CYN9_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U337_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923HYC3_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LDP6_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XGI0_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4V109_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366IDG9_9FIRM A0A366IFF8_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K8X6_9FIRM A0A6A7K922_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6Q786_9FIRM A0A4R6Q5R3_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C836_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W7E1_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XYC8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZV39_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K053_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4DHX3_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4MVU1_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6B6F0_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2AHQ0_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7I047_9FIRM A0A1I7F0N1_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4MD15_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JIW7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I2J2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LS75_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5L145_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GMK1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5ZM50_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5L8K4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MPX1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6N483_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6JVR0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6RDM4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6QFR7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HBT4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5P354_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FTA7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VT10_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413R7F0_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AS92_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4KL75_9FIRM A0A1T4PWW9_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MEK7_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S3M8_9FIRM A0A1G5RYC2_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BD86_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4V1PPV9_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BWN8_9FIRM A0A858BX83_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PWA3_9FIRM A0A410PWC7_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MM22_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XFW4_9FIRM A0A095XGI6_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E3F6_9FIRM A0A415DZ56_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CHQ6_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PLH0_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BZG3_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7H0M4_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QXY0_9FIRM A0A9J6QXQ9_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JEU8_9FIRM A0A1Q9JKL3_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NBI3_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E8E3_9FIRM A0A926E9M8_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J4VYT2_9FIRM J5WB02_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W7E3_9FIRM A0A8J7W090_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NJL7_9FIRM A0A923SXE6_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DDN6_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DIU6_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6M457_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6M3V7_9FIRM A0A8J6JAH7_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4XB63_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TFJ4_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4J6X6_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SMI0_HELMO Q0PII1_HELMO A0A6I3SGJ8_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TDD1_HELMI B0TGK5_HELMI B0TBB9_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RQR8_9FIRM A0A4R2RC95_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0ESZ1_9FIRM A0A6I0EV09_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W0U3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZLY1_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0UXE7_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6T9D9_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E5D5_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TPA1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5EYZ5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6QYH9_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DTD1_9FIRM A0A7I8DL99_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6MKL1_9FIRM A0A1M6YL38_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TR60_9FIRM A0A6P1TMQ5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YFN5_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7ICX7_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6ILW8_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RM37_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AXH1_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7M159_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916VCS2_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IB21_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JPV3_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K570_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6VNY0_9FIRM A0A1M6WKP2_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WDC9_9FIRM A0A136WDA6_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UAA9_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RGR7_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BXW1_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RIR4_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564W489_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174FAN1_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7I818_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4FCA1_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y2V9_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5XNR1_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JXD4_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HZS9_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174A738_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LG65_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G0W1_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P3Y6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RYT9_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9STR9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5D085_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7INW4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5WVF1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SYL3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1DNH9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7VER8_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6R5C8_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CLN9_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CSW4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CHK4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YJF8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YDP2_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2MC49_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8H8D9_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Z7U2_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2TSI2_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173RC61_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A412LFY9_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4V2F7T7_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949NDH9_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6SFX7_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174EC48_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HGC4_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9NP39_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396L4N8_9FIRM A0A396LE74_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D6L7_9FIRM R5DGX7_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WDM4_9FIRM R6W981_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NFE2_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I041_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RYS6_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0EME7_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JI42_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9C9E8_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LL48_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QLI5_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SFY7_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J740_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6K8N4_9FIRM A0A1M6NRK1_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GF76_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QZI4_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3GPD4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KPG0_LACP7 A9KK22_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U5G5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SD36_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RV77_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4P0N9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L363_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4I802_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3THH5_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z0S6_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5RU54_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5D0U9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MYF6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JPT7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JD90_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3B9J7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9ILR1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KB42_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KR97_9FIRM F7KQ28_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AIV6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6QF14_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9K8L5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9J5V8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JJH0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2RPF4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6PFB6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5XBA0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8R1J7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I3ZRW6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2QK88_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KDT0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JTR3_9FIRM R9K7P9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MG82_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5R6L8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KZL1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9BKX9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3VG98_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QJ76_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U1C7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9BTM0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0SFX1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5YM58_9FIRM A0A1I5UUW2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5ISX2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6XZ22_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5CFM7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4VLV9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B4T3_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255IL74_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EDI1_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419T413_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JM90_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LJF2_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391PMM0_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I0J7_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NCN1_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LG01_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CR19_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A173T349_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QHM4_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XK89_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7H5N1_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WN17_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KV78_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BYM9_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4EJD8_9FIRM A0A1H3VV20_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2US10_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AEB0_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6DMM6_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7IWW0_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6CPW9_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G3L7_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1GC78_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T183_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GW44_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JMK0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J5J7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6IG03_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R880_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5VA94_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IQH4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YJJ2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6WF57_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6P1T3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TE10_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LRQ4_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) N2B8F7_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K6Y4_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GAF1_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3SJF3_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4USE3_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JYB5_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EF92_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I6JMW3_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0PXB1_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0BCW8_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GJ64_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1N7A8_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MMJ9_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0C2G9_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LY93_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QGC5_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9EDV1_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V1M4_9FIRM W4V5X5_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DBP9_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EUC7_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LVN9_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YH82_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369AYI2_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923L144_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HAU5_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NJY1_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HYU4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4F4U4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174R5Z3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CM34_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413FX88_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7EMI6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XLJ9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LVU3_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UC48_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I169_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WHU8_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YA21_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q1P4_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DJJ0_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3WJC4_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MEC3_9FIRM A0A923MJ34_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7AJ39_9FIRM A0A4D7AJB3_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U727_ETHHY E6U7L7_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H3Y3_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K340_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4TF80_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FJ42_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7IIV3_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B7M2_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WL70_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W893_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4S2C3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4C554_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XB17_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E2X5_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UI93_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GS79_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UKI0_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8B462_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6M5W6_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926E0D1_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3QZ57_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6TVS6_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A939BE56_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P1F5_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PTI7_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6ILX6_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B8M3_9FIRM A0A7G9B4J8_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9MIR0_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5L7S5_9FIRM A0A1I5NXP1_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TXP3_9FIRM R6T897_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6HW55_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JQI8_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KJ04_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) A0A412AVL7_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6P294_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EAZ0_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6RHA5_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2D037_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JRL3_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FLX0_9FIRM A0A2K2FF19_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NX83_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416R6M1_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M2Z1_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4L4U1_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q5U2_9FIRM A0A810QFG0_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926F8W5_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5M1S1_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FLT7_RUMCE S0FKH7_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I4V8_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JAZ0_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SRW3_RUMHU A0A1V4SJ04_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XH47_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416Z9G8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HEF8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XBF6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XCM5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WFK2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XG17_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6CDG0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0N0P2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3E4X2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4PGA9_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SER7_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011V4S8_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4V1G4W2_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LD45_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WS26_9FIRM A0A934U3Y6_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7ULJ1_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NJT6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417CRI3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DUR6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6HW69_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5VH12_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FFN1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7L1S4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7GZ92_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DNN0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T610_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CDP3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MJB3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VWJ5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1N029_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J2P3_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5Y5Y1_9FIRM A0A1M5ZDD9_9FIRM A0A1M5XR90_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GBC4_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K4T3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PP93_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6JGD8_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VQV2_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q8Q8_9FIRM A0A810Q7Y5_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810Q3H5_9FIRM A0A810PVQ0_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926ERE8_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EAP4_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W679_DESAS C8VY01_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494X595_9FIRM A0A494WYW5_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IU28_9FIRM A0A6N7IQ86_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1UWQ2_DESTI A0A1W1UUG7_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WD48_9FIRM A0A4Q2WTF6_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6ISY6_9FIRM A0A1S6IWJ4_9FIRM A0A1S6IZT1_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8EJ75_9FIRM K8E7S7_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6LI37_9FIRM A0A2C6M5Q1_9FIRM A0A2C6LLB7_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J0S9_DESRM A4J8U1_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DKM4_DESRL F6DNB0_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I328_DESAP B1I0X6_DESAP B1I487_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G551_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1F6Y1_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A086YPT3_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6S7C3_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E458_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PWF3_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5TAR8_9FIRM A0A1M5Q8U8_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q186X6_CLOD6 Q181T9_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IIY1_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GSK9_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5X1Y8_9FIRM R5Y1K3_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FWJ4_PEPHT B6FY86_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QZ07_9FIRM A0A544QXY1_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J4W385_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8T934_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RGY8_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4UGT8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2KR59_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1XL08_9FIRM A0A1I1YQ04_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J7B5_9FIRM R5J3Q7_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8ESF9_9FIRM A0A1H8G9H8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2AJ13_9FIRM A0A1I2DRQ7_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E1Y7_9FIRM E0E557_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BMV8_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1HYB2_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9MAN2_9FIRM A0A1G9RS09_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IUR9_9FIRM A0A371IV93_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1WW70_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J6H2_9FIRM A0A371J167_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5PHU0_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3WW36_9FIRM A0A0B3VXS3_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I8W6_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3RMG8_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M5P7_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W6S8_ALKCA A0A7G9W981_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6QPG8_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67ME4_SYMTH Q67NW3_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DJV6_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942QNY8_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0B084_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4CKQ2_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CPH1_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5MFS9_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5XC94_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7P105_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8MDD9_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8MPV9_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LEY9_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926DA03_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3S9SVH6_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RN72_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DPS3_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5E221_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4J1H4_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368Z8C2_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7K5L5_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9RPF8_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AT82_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QU78_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A939BPG4_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0KC96_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GI02_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A5J3_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4KGV9_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CYG3_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RSI2_9FIRM A0A8A0RKA7_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AYZ2_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5NZJ5_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZTK5_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1VDL3_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A8M3_NATTJ B2A0W2_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226C3C7_9FIRM A0A226BXY2_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GAZ5_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9R924_AMMDK C9R8T2_AMMDK C9R9G1_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Q8R964_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M5CTF7_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QCH7_9THEO A0A5D8QAX0_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Q3AFD2_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7EK58_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LDL6_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0K878_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JMU3_9THEO A0A3A9KFU6_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BIT8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TNA3_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BLN7_9THEO A0A3N5APF5_9THEO A0A3N5AWG5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MJ93_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZYD0_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LQV2_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HF36_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L1V7_9FIRM A0A140L7X9_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9RZ31_THEOJ D9S0E8_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162N118_9FIRM A0A162MPJ4_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QH06_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5FYM7_9FIRM A0A1E5G435_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L9M0_9FIRM A0A1E5L357_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GFB2_DETAL C0GGI0_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942IJD4_9FIRM A0A942EKR1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GNW4_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7G737_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2Q5F9_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FJL6_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HC12_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3YME6_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6W0Q5_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CGK7_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4N5E7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0E355_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N8F9_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C4Z3_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9VB47_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I3H7_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G978_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4TIH9_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4KJB7_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MPP0_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) J7M7A5_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U680_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A2V2FQM9_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NLV7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RZW7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A109UGE6_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FX85_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WWC0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZDB1_9FIRM A0A6G7ZBG9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XWX8_9FIRM A0A6G7Y0A3_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5FBV0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BRW0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S582_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L6Y9_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DV61_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LMG3_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412FVK9_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NEW5_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9JQZ2_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SN85_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MMX7_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GNI3_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TKS7_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RVV0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942KIS6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AWZ3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NTV0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CRJ9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2YFT2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5ACN8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5AW86_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5ERM9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HG65_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IHS9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5SIV8_9FIRM R5RZQ2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6HUN6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6F0C4_9FIRM R6F2W1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6LSV7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6DTH1_9FIRM R6CZJ3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6WEC8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6E1C8_9FIRM R6DPI0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6J1I0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R6ZVT7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XZ61_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XU54_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6MWF0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6RML8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6QZI2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IGN5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BU08_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZR06_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZBZ6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GM11_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5D5L3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BZV8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) R6GT21_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5VQM1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5QYU6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CBG4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5IUX1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) R5MQA6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6Y395_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N2T6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LPM5_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RU54_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SJ60_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RJR3_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q2P6_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7KBT3_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6I762_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HP22_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LF27_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I1ZJF0_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2K433_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TJA3_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173YT07_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2TF77_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UKG4_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K8V5_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6WUF6_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4SQI9_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848BBP5_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1N7Y8_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CJR0_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W960_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LYH2_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942QPC7_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NJR1_9FIRM F7NES6_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PZJ1_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BNZ4_ANASB A0A154BW24_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9YXX1_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AL19_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9DIU4_9FIRM I9NUN6_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KC06_9FIRM A0A075KHM4_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JAJ7_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8RP20_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259V106_9FIRM A0A259UBM8_9FIRM A0A259UYZ9_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W1YZG8_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1KSI2_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UR32_9FIRM A0A259UB37_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MC45_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DX08_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BR84_9FIRM A0A402BXE1_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HSR3_9FIRM A1HQB4_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5V946_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YJI1_9FIRM G9YJI3_9FIRM G9YJH9_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5SPR2_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BYA1_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CZI3_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CKF2_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PSW5_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R7Z6_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WRN8_9FIRM A0A0J6WVA7_9FIRM A0A0J6WWE3_9FIRM A0A0J6WSH8_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VNR2_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZEC1_9FIRM E2ZEC3_9FIRM E2ZEB9_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9SCZ7_9FIRM A0A1G9SCA1_9FIRM A0A1G9SG41_9FIRM A0A1G9SE17_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QXP6_9FIRM A0A413QXP3_9FIRM A0A413QXT0_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CHJ8_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MM47_9FIRM F9MM44_9FIRM F9MQF9_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UH66_9FIRM U7UFY5_9FIRM U7UEX5_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R330_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NFS5_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096ANV0_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S2ZVC2_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N5E1_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CN12_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6FMG4_9FIRM A0A1M6FD70_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E245_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BLD6_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JHA2_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XAP7_9FIRM A0A974XDH6_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V7S9_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AZ84_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WFB2_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BDL9_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TIE9_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GUW2_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HU96_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5ULL7_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S1H1_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NMX5_9FIRM H3NNA1_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C3Q1_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S0T4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134AI40_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NJT1_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KZE0_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D135_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A448V0A8_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VSM2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UQB7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090HYB7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N5D6_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2M2W8_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A844FDW6_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MFL4_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5X397_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FLK5_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KYV5_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1YXF8_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H3A0L1_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1AUC6_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8XPN8_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419SV64_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926EV67_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D8J7_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M985_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YN77_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HU65_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 1987 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L4Z2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RXL3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L6Q6_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FCQ0_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JEQ5_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZLT2_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HQ45_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174WGP2_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H4Z3_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZU50_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4XHJ4_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A173Z2V9_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5D9G9_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PSJ1_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Q5LGV8_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D216_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SV72_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P1ZYI7_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5CDM5_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I8XLJ7_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3F0V3_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UN85_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AFL2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JC28_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CYX8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6G685_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5UGT7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5AZT0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GBU4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WC38_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VDQ1_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A108T4B5_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q89ZV8_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I1M4_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F4Q1_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HDC4_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RGE4_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6L684_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942NLE1_9BACT A0A942NKQ4_9BACT A0A942P344_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QWA4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180FJL7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180EXH0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FW99_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q8B4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XXS9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y9U4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7INS4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5JM36_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5IN25_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UQL3_BALHA A0A7L4UQP6_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WIT7_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IXK9_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YQY5_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6U0L7_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S5L5_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KVK6_9BACT A0A4Y8L2F6_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J356_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CN52_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5GA31_9BACT A0A1M4YJW9_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WY86_9BACT F8WXZ7_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J7E9_9BACT A0A927PIQ1_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X286_9BACT A0A6G7X6W9_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934T9Q7_9BACT A0A934TC81_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098BY95_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G6S7_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3SXU3_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C3U3_9BACT A0A0S7C6J1_9BACT A0A0S7C0N7_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V393_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IND3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0ABL8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J568_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M1X9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KXH5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MZT9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2M8E0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2N5Y6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NRX5_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SBX1_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4C9F2_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VR03_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5UV03_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PLH0_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9ZC23_ODOSD F9ZC21_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170ZGW0_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T480_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5H1S7_9PORP A0A7W5H2P0_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EF69_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KN42_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A099WYZ8_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WXT2_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A0A2FWH4_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3J9K4_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MT61_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G666_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WLR4_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E395_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DUL5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DN81_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F762_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1DZ18_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0GAJ3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J6GY59_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3RFI1_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GDH0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0E4F5_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1ZCM0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MGC3_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LG08_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PT31_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8N869_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NPX3_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RSD6_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2LGP3_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NHV8_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VWL0_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NZ38_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0MM34_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZAB6_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GE23_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1H0G1H5_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QAM4_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D663_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AFC3_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LJF9_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CAC2_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q3Y5_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F638_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CLG8_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y630_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5AL89_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CF62_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5MAU1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6EC50_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HS41_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6PW88_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VMD2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7EVI9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PG19_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6F901_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R5ZZH5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6W9L5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PEQ2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GL10_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J3N9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LI25_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FBZ2_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2MQG1_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S479_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255TBJ3_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SUK5_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BX26_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095Y936_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H7YRN1_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IAC9_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IGF5_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3Z2K0_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5HQT6_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MPX7_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1M4C6_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RMR0_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E920_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DZJ1_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QB22_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K9R4_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0A229I581_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1P8M3_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HQE9_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NA94_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WAP5_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MMU2_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5ETL5_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EF78_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A3D3YQJ9_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1WZH1_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H5U4_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QX45_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JI75_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4INX9_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M9S2_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AMT2_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VIC5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5WFX8_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6W033_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BL47_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5HY74_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XG24_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4FU84_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060RD80_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MQ01_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I1G6_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5BK46_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2BWU7_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6L8Q8_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JT38_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZBD9_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6F978_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4CUR9_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UJI8_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N7D8_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XMK2_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6GI34_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923ZYQ2_9BACT A0A923ZYI3_9BACT A0A923ZZJ6_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AU07_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JPR9_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HRM3_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DY82_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZMY5_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5GRS4_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7N7P5_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553G9K8_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LUN8_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B5T3_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XES8_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521ER11_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7YHE4_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1V6A8_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8JE65_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419VX54_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C5T5_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JL97_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399STE6_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5FYZ7_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D392_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AJA2_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925SET3_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3J6M3_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V3P0_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2LF36_9BACT A0A1I2FLB5_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6JYD3_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N2T3_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B7Z9_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VIR7_9BACT A0A5B8VLB9_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3VKA7_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HPB5_9BACT A0A386HTL2_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G3U2_9BACT A0A5P2G1D9_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TKI4_9BACT A0A191TM37_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZAY9_9BACT A0A6B9ZIL6_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MRF5_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QTF5_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4F816_9BACT A0A1C4F1Y9_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RJP4_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XQ75_9BACT A0A365XSZ5_9BACT A0A365Y6S4_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NNE1_9BACT A0A1T5PD49_9BACT A0A1T5NQJ3_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562TFS7_CHIJA A0A562TCD3_CHIJA A0A562SZA4_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7BV44_9BACT A0A1M6YC89_9BACT A0A1M7H0K6_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PZT1_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6F022_9BACT A0A1N6IWZ5_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HPP9_CHINA A0A2P8HR96_CHINA A0A2P8HUC7_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JJI1_9BACT A0A6N8JH77_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BK77_9BACT A0A2T7BJX2_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8GM61_9BACT A0A1H8HCM6_9BACT A0A1H7Y4N2_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1Y3F4_9BACT A0A3E1Y2R7_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QKA4_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A9Q5GUV3_9BACT A0A3S1DRB9_9BACT A0A3S1DP37_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249STI7_9BACT A0A249T2W8_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U2M2_9BACT A0A7K1UDE9_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B9M3_9BACT A0A1V2B144_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SQK3_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HVS8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SEE6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RAT7_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5AUI7_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NCJ1_9BACT A0A3E1NGT9_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4V3GKN1_9BACT A0A4R8DNK6_9BACT A0A4R8DJ47_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924IDR3_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D2L7_9BACT A0A4Q1D9Y0_9BACT A0A4V1MAV1_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173M9N8_9BACT A0A173MAR7_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J2T4_9BACT A0A917INR8_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BMF8_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N5Y9_9BACT A0A0E9N046_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1KSL9_9BACT A0A0C1L3B5_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1L0J3_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7T041_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5FE70_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UP02_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940RD56_9BACT A0A940LBQ0_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TTL7_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IGC8_9BACT A0A5J5IC65_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NHG4_9BACT A0A3M9NRD3_9BACT A0A3M9NMC9_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IG58_9BACT A0A8X8IEQ0_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7S9M0_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3LAQ3_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CDJ6_9BACT A0A4Q1CLY5_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FH60_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6TFL5_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I436_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F289_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9G363_9BACT A0A1V9EGH4_9BACT A0A1V9FJC3_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FVR2_9BACT A0A1V9G134_9BACT A0A1V9G609_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9ENJ0_9BACT A0A1V9ELE4_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VFM5_9BACT A0A5B8VDI5_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931MD63_9BACT A0A931EAE6_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5R7G2_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2Y1D1_9BACT A0A9X2XV20_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MHU8_9BACT A0A3B7MN32_9BACT A0A3B7MXP8_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SAY4_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MZT9_9BACT A0A4Q7N1C4_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FSI5_9BACT A0A848FZ54_9BACT A0A848FWA5_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UDH6_9BACT A0A8J2UDD0_9BACT A0A8J2UAH3_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4KC97_9BACT A0A1T4P5A3_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GWJ3_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BFJ2_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8D4R5_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CBK6_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2B3G8_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924EHP7_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N7CUV6_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q956_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7NEE7_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CVD5_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) B3ET62_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J8B9_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4R5P1X0_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AIJ4_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9GV34_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N5M8_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0YF86_9BACT A0A1I1C685_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9R0G2_9BACT A0A4Y9QIZ6_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HSR9_9BACT A3HX30_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142ENY3_9BACT A0A142EI79_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z5B7_9BACT A0A1M7Z8M8_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H8X3_9BACT A0A1W2GXR7_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z7W5_BELBD I3ZAQ9_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LBN8_CECL9 K1KXW5_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RQS6_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7I1V1_9BACT A0A1M7LB12_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J345_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918Q2V6_9BACT A0A918UIY8_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FZ34_ECHVK L0G133_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DHT8_INDAL S2D825_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZR80_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XBG3_9BACT M7X854_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3CW82_9BACT A0A8J3D645_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C3Q2_9BACT I5C4A4_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074L2X1_9BACT A0A074KQD8_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9B9A1_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DVQ7_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4V2XAC0_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UA65_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SMP8_CYTH3 A0A6N4SUS6_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A923WI44_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IZ28_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9F8F1_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TG73_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GTT9_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BIC4_9BACT U5BX78_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TXU8_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PWD2_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9RNW5_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q712_9BACT A0A261Q5I8_9BACT A0A261Q969_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KT67_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IHP8_9BACT A0A6M0IFI9_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1FEA2_9BACT A0A1I1F3L2_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WV05_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926XX10_9BACT A0A926XYC2_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V7M7_9BACT A0A0E3ZUU3_9BACT A0A0E3V8F0_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DNP6_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UK07_9BACT A0A4Q2UUY2_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FHU3_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A010_9BACT A0A515A4Y3_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M5N1_9BACT A0A8U0M6V4_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y9L5_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NSA2_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GE26_9BACT A0A927B6S1_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LD41_9BACT A0A098LJ94_9BACT A0A098LC31_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GWA5_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923R129_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919LXR5_9BACT A0A919I6J6_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YVX1_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3S9P275_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AH91_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LBT2_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7Y889_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848IXH5_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315Z939_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1DWS9_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5KNT4_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JKJ6_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A975A3A7_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937KAW3_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HQ01_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937F797_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553ESY8_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5MDK8_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XYA3_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512AW99_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QJB6_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1J158_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0EPM8_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q1X2_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q1I9_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WBI5_9BACT A0A243WEL9_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6HXU8_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TGS5_9BACT A0A7K1THZ0_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A2N9_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6VEI5_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BDK4_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7QWH3_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AE25_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BEH6_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GSW3_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VZG3_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4ATC8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HUT3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4AJX1_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9B0G9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LLP2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YMK6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PDL2_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F6K6_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BLQ9_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EV03_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WA12_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7GJR6_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RC70_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923SK04_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L4B9_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2HAF9_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZF54_9BACT A0A0E3ZJK9_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6W8Q4_9BACT A0A1N7AME5_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931C386_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RAS0_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239KPK8_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GRN1_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4W5S8_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B3I1_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0BZ06_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937A9Z9_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935CA65_9BACT A0A934WYM1_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) A0A2T4DS75_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TVE9_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZIV6_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IFB3_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239L916_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L5V7_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E067_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GGV3_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KX19_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150WZ62_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T203_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0RJL6_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XAV3_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316EBM7_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841ETD3_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UHY0_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4G6S8_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VQ74_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W458_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AN80_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6YTC9_9BACT A0A1H6V2W5_9BACT A0A1H6YD09_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YHR0_9BACT A0A3D8YGZ1_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4V2Z4S0_9BACT A0A4R5DYD2_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KJ35_9BACT A0A5R9KHW9_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JCT9_9BACT A0A916JBR0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5T4M2_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A917DLN8_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XDN9_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0KAM3_9BACT I0KBE8_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K259_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926C240_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6EAG4_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GHL5_9BACT I2GLI0_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267T6S3_9BACT A0A267T300_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7BFE9_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CYC2_9BACT A0A3P1CGS8_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RRK8_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3DAG2_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5MK35_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZPC8_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GM62_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IVE6_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2FIJ8_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MQL0_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BEM4_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26CY6_FLABB Q26BI6_FLABB Q26CP3_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BND0_9BACT C0BMY9_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0JA21_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) A0A654M5G2_9FLAO Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) A8Z6A2_KARMG Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) L7VN47_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XD77_9FLAO A0A2U2XHJ9_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R027_9FLAO A0A2I0R0M8_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IAW3_FLUTR F2IBQ0_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I6XIQ2_9FLAO A0A1I6X8T4_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1NQT3_9FLAO A0A2W1NDJ4_9FLAO A0A2W1NBD8_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6TY51_9FLAO A0A8J6P831_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NLL2_9FLAO A0A6N9NJD5_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WPB1_9FLAO A0A7K3WUH0_9FLAO A0A7K3WLQ8_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975EUS7_9FLAO A0A975EXC5_9FLAO A0A975IAF9_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H7V6_9FLAO A0A9X3H7W9_9FLAO A0A9X3H6U8_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J4X4_9FLAO A3J5Q3_9FLAO A3J515_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZPI4_9FLAO A0A9E6ZMT9_9FLAO A0A9E6ZL18_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RH26_9FLAO A0A137RLI4_9FLAO A0A137REP1_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MM24_9FLAO A0A330MLH1_9FLAO A0A330MS86_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A451FSB6_9FLAO A0A410G6S3_9FLAO A0A410G0I1_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6HVC3_9FLAO A0A1M6B3R7_9FLAO A0A1M6JVF8_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6Q3U8_9FLAO A0A8J6Q1E4_9FLAO A0A8J6U328_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SKT7_9FLAO A0A5B7SNC2_9FLAO A0A5B7STR2_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VFE4_9FLAO A0A090V8K2_9FLAO A0A090VGH8_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6GBC9_9FLAO A0A1M6EMD6_9FLAO A0A1M6E911_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918R0G6_9FLAO A0A918V4G3_9FLAO A0A918QTI3_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1Q2L0_9FLAO A0A1I1P726_9FLAO A0A1I1R3H8_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4V4HX06_9FLAO A0A4S8RI69_9FLAO A0A4S8RWJ5_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LUG9_9FLAO A0A2Z4LWL8_9FLAO A0A2Z4LQE7_9FLAO A0A2Z4LMJ1_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NHB1_9FLAO A0A850NLD7_9FLAO A0A850NMD0_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q0XEZ2_9FLAO A0A0Q1BXG5_9FLAO A0A0Q1DJA9_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YTW4_9FLAO A0A0D5YP45_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JM16_9FLAO A0A371JLD6_9FLAO A0A371JPN6_9FLAO A0A371JU50_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TCV2_9FLAO A0A964TD21_9FLAO A0A964TDF3_9FLAO A0A964WWD1_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0M6I5_9FLAO A0A2T0MCX3_9FLAO A0A2T0MFQ9_9FLAO A0A2T0MAE7_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PLP7_ALLRU G2PNF3_ALLRU G2PQT5_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GMK8_9FLAO A0A3M8GED0_9FLAO A0A3M8GHG8_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PR81_9FLAO A0A7G8PXG6_9FLAO A0A7G8PQI6_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YFE3_9FLAO A0A5B8YEP6_9FLAO A0A5B8YEY4_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X4M2_9FLAO A0A5B7X228_9FLAO A0A5B7X5Y2_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TQ18_9FLAO A0A8J2TSC6_9FLAO A0A8J2XG54_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163AH17_9FLAO A0A163BT81_9FLAO A0A163C7B1_9FLAO A0A163BVM6_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JAJ7_9FLAO A0A504IW04_9FLAO A0A504J3C6_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VBL2_9FLAO A0A554VHY3_9FLAO A0A554VBZ0_9FLAO A0A554VMG3_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7UB21_AQUAM A0A1H7TSN5_AQUAM A0A1H7GUA1_AQUAM A0A1H7VR34_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BSH5_9FLAO A0A023BQ89_9FLAO A0A023BPQ0_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PIL2_9FLAO A0A4Q7NYK9_9FLAO A0A4Q7NZ85_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5C380_9FLAO A0A5S5C0S0_9FLAO A0A5S5C7B2_9FLAO A0A5S5C1J1_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918N479_9FLAO A0A918N457_9FLAO A0A918JYP3_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A936ZU85_9FLAO A0A937D8E6_9FLAO A0A936ZWB9_9FLAO A0A936ZUQ6_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941HJ33_9FLAO A0A941HJA2_9FLAO A0A941C8K3_9FLAO A0A941CBQ5_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BI67_9FLAO A0A5B1BID7_9FLAO A0A5B1BBQ5_9FLAO A0A5B1BHV1_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7I0NP15_9FLAO A0A7H8PTF6_9FLAO A0A7H8PQT5_9FLAO A0A7I0RYX8_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6HIR2_9FLAO A0A1M6G7T2_9FLAO A0A1M6AJN2_9FLAO A0A1M6G1T9_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MHJ3_9FLAO A0A918IQ50_9FLAO A0A918ISK2_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6HYM1_9FLAO A0A1M6GVP6_9FLAO A0A1M6MDQ2_9FLAO A0A1M6K633_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DSQ4_9FLAO A0A2I9DHY1_9FLAO A0A2I9EDF8_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1NFW3_9FLAO A0A2T1N8V3_9FLAO A0A2T1N4W5_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NUZ7_9FLAO A0A3N4PAZ4_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T6S1_9FLAO A0A2S7T6Y1_9FLAO A0A2S7T5S7_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KNE8_9FLAO A0A2S7KMD9_9FLAO A0A2S7KN03_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R3K8_9FLAO A0A2M9R7G4_9FLAO A0A2M9R564_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GEN5_9FLAO A0A917LPD8_9FLAO A0A917LLS5_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EBQ4_9FLAO G2E947_9FLAO G2EGL9_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3ZY95_BIZPA A0A1H3WYP3_BIZPA A0A1H3YA99_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YV92_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7IHB6_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HD36_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M790_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1P4K6_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IG12_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RAN1_CELLC F0R9S0_CELLC F0REQ2_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1Y741_9FLAO A0A1W2A3X1_9FLAO A0A1W2BU11_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I1A6_9FLAO A0A1L7I147_9FLAO A0A1L7I277_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z1B8_9FLAO A0A2R3Z9P0_9FLAO A0A2R3Z0V4_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J820_9FLAO A0A1L3J241_9FLAO A0A1L3J1G8_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AQS1_9FLAO A0A4Y8ANW7_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167F4A4_9FLAO A0A167HKN6_9FLAO A0A167HCL8_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HG62_9FLAO A0A2N3HMT1_9FLAO A0A2N3HH00_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9ALH7_9FLAO A0A7H9ATY9_9FLAO A0A7H9AKR3_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3UBC9_CROAH A3U795_CROAH A3UAS9_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AF29_9FLAO A0A0P7AVJ8_9FLAO A0A0P7AZI1_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LN36_9FLAO A0A1V6LSM3_9FLAO A0A1V6LT93_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GV53_9FLAO A0A0A2GTJ6_9FLAO A0A0A2GQE2_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239B9L7_9FLAO A0A238YWK7_9FLAO A0A238VVN0_9FLAO A0A239CIZ0_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GMG0_9FLAO A0A3M0GHA4_9FLAO A0A3M0GUS1_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L3Z9_9FLAO A0A3G2L871_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IMX6_9FLAO A0A1K2IH99_9FLAO A0A1K2IIS5_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TCA6_9FLAO A0A1E5T8G2_9FLAO A0A1E5SI41_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PMT9_9FLAO A0A2K9PWC3_9FLAO A0A2K9PLF4_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DYC6_9FLAO A0A4V3P4G0_9FLAO A0A4S1DUQ9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UK45_9FLAO A0A3A9US26_9FLAO A0A3A9UUZ7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X3Z8_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B877_9FLAO A0A4Q4B6Z9_9FLAO A0A4Q4B7W3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UGJ7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E684_9FLAO A0A7K0E2I1_9FLAO A0A7K0E5A3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6E7M3_9FLAO A0A1G6D0H6_9FLAO A0A1G6DFJ0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LHX0_9FLAO A0A397LI44_9FLAO A0A397LD48_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KPZ8_9FLAO A0A3M7KNK4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EX39_9FLAO A0A6L9EUM1_9FLAO A0A6L9EZK1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LPP6_9FLAO A0A1J0LL85_9FLAO A0A1J0LHR1_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YNZ7_9FLAO A0A328YF42_9FLAO A0A328YRU3_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y9C755_9FLAO A0A7Y9C4B2_9FLAO A0A7Y9C684_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934UKQ9_9FLAO A0A934PKJ7_9FLAO A0A934PIZ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8M991_9FLAO A0A0M8MFU4_9FLAO A0A0M9VJU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QTC2_9FLAO A0A2S1QYP5_9FLAO A0A2S1QXY0_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5AEI0_9FLAO A0A2S5AA35_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K2V6_9FLAO A0A4Q1K0G8_9FLAO A0A4Q1K3N8_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095U103_9FLAO A0A095SSC9_9FLAO A0A095SYC9_9FLAO A0A095SYU8_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345H808_9FLAO A0A345HDY3_9FLAO A0A345H886_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZAY1_9FLAO A0A256A0W3_9FLAO A0A255ZWA5_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LVG6_9FLAO A0A0A2LNB7_9FLAO A0A0A2M0K0_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GRV8_9FLAO A0A6J4GTU5_9FLAO A0A6J4GUF5_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z2J9_FLABF G2Z7S1_FLABF G2Z6R6_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5FTQ7_9FLAO A0A1G5DCJ0_9FLAO A0A1G5HIX6_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CF34_9FLAO A0A4R5CAW2_9FLAO A0A4R5CB61_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A444HE67_9FLAO A0A3S3QLT2_9FLAO A0A3S3R0L3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BLJ9_9FLAO A0A2V4BLW3_9FLAO A0A2V4BTU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X8C8_FLACA G8X4V5_FLACA G8X8E0_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9PBZ3_9FLAO A0A1D9PET7_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E3I6_9FLAO A0A1B9DYY4_9FLAO A0A1B9E7Y6_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N7N4_9FLAO A0A2S4N7C9_9FLAO A0A2S4N5B7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255Z7B6_9FLAO A0A255YV28_9FLAO A0A255YZJ8_9FLAO A0A255Z891_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6Q816_9FLAO A0A4R6QFV6_9FLAO A0A4R6QI38_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6S6D2_9FLAO V6SEB0_9FLAO V6S9Y6_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LCT7_9FLAO A0A2S1LEW6_9FLAO A0A2S1LGB2_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5H997_9FLAO A0A1M5LAG5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5C2X4_9FLAO A0A1M4ZEU4_9FLAO A0A1M5AMG9_9FLAO A0A1M5BIS3_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940X971_9FLAO A0A941AWN1_9FLAO A0A941B3A0_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6IP11_9FLAO A0A1M6HUT7_9FLAO A0A1M6BJQ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HE18_9FLAO A0A226GTY8_9FLAO A0A226GTK0_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0L8M6_9FLAO A0A4Z0LCW8_9FLAO A0A4Z0L3J2_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XVU3_FLAIG H8XPL7_FLAIG H8XVK9_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LNZ2_9FLAO A0A2S1LRZ0_9FLAO A0A2S1LIZ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WE28_9FLAO A0A3P3WBI3_9FLAO A0A3P3W7W8_9FLAO A0A3P3W952_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5GYB4_9FLAO A0A1M5Q8J7_9FLAO A0A1M5PEZ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923MZ22_9FLAO A0A923N1F2_9FLAO A0A923MWM2_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8VEZ6_9FLAO A0A1G8ZZV7_9FLAO A0A1G9CQV2_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917D8V1_9FLAO A0A916Y513_9FLAO A0A917DD05_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SH95_9FLAO A0A2S1SJ97_9FLAO A0A2S1SDE3_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KHZ8_9FLAO A0A4Q1KRA0_9FLAO A0A4Q1KJX0_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6GZM0_FLAPJ A6H007_FLAPJ A6GYX7_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JPY8_9FLAO A0A2U1JGS9_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X2BNB0_9FLAO A0A9X1XWF9_9FLAO A0A9X1XRY8_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553E2D9_9FLAO A0A553E7A2_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MIT2_9FLAO A0A0A2MJL8_9FLAO A0A0A2M7R0_9FLAO A0A0A2M4C0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PWW6_9FLAO A0A4P7PTG3_9FLAO A0A4P7PR26_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QVT4_9FLAO A0A2U8QXH8_9FLAO A0A2U8QS17_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FNQ1_9FLAO A0A972FNM9_9FLAO A0A972FRH1_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930UBJ9_9FLAO A0A930U805_9FLAO A0A930UFF9_9FLAO A0A930XVF6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KGJ0_FLASP A0A519KBC6_FLASP A0A519KC47_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SJE2_9FLAO A0A495SDK8_9FLAO A0A495SFF6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TPA4_9FLAO A0A0D6TJJ6_9FLAO A0A0D6TIT3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653WTU1_9FLAO A0A653W900_9FLAO A0A653WYR9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3QW76_9FLAO A0A1V3QR88_9FLAO A0A1V3RPL4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EQ02_9FLAO A0A370EVV7_9FLAO A0A370EIQ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G7Z5_9FLAO A0A2N1GC23_9FLAO A0A2N1G5A8_9FLAO A0A2N1G6I1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K9C9_9FLAO A0A257KA72_9FLAO A0A257K839_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975IRX6_9FLAO A0A975FT02_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SHM7_9FLAO A0A243SFL1_9FLAO A0A243SD81_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AHU3_9FLAO A0A553AFL5_9FLAO A0A553AE07_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7LC04_9FLAO A0A2R7L5B2_9FLAO A0A2R7LTD9_9FLAO A0A2R7K9W2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VYT1_9FLAO A0A7Y3VZB5_9FLAO A0A7Y3R8T5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1G5M8_9FLAO A0A0C1DL73_9FLAO A0A0C1G8T3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UR18_9FLAO A0A0Q5UKQ7_9FLAO A0A0Q5UFN5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951MEA5_9FLAO A0A951J8C8_9FLAO A0A951J3D1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927QKW8_9FLAO A0A927QN04_9FLAO A0A927QS99_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RWG3_9FLAO A0A964RVL0_9FLAO A0A964W5V6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BEY1_9FLAO A0A0X7BBH5_9FLAO A0A0X7BDW2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2IWP5_9FLAO A0A7W2IYR2_9FLAO A0A7W2FXW5_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MLC4_9FLAO A0A0A2MQE8_9FLAO A0A0A2MKK8_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XT80_9FLAO A0A199XUZ3_9FLAO A0A199XT39_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZWF2_9FLAO A0A4S4A3Y8_9FLAO A0A4S4A0D2_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6D842_9FLAO A0A1M6EMH0_9FLAO A0A1M6DFC0_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P338_9FLAO A0A365P015_9FLAO A0A365P3Y8_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9AYM9_9FLAO A0A1H8Z5Q1_9FLAO A0A1H9B448_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KIH8_FORAG T2KKT8_FORAG T2KQ31_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1N8K4_9FLAO A0A1H1RK02_9FLAO A0A1H1T6U2_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XWF0_9FLAO A0A1D7Y131_9FLAO A0A1D7XVX8_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XR72_9FLAO A0A1D7XTW4_9FLAO A0A1D7XQC2_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WF65_9FLAO A0AA91WCR0_9FLAO A0AA92AD59_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2PTJ9_9FLAO K2P1M7_9FLAO K2PV86_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C5M3_9FLAO I3C8X5_9FLAO I3C923_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ALU0_9FLAO A0A5C7ABP6_9FLAO A0A5C7APA1_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZTF0_9FLAO A0A5C6ZUK5_9FLAO A0A5C6ZUR9_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BZK8_GILLR H2BRM0_GILLR H2BX01_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1KWP5_9FLAO A0A1H1VDZ0_9FLAO A0A1H1VLH1_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MLP4_9FLAO A0A1Y0MSI4_9FLAO A0A1Y0MT53_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507Z818_9FLAO A0A507ZTY6_9FLAO A0A507ZPD7_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FKZ9_9FLAO A0A9X1JYR5_9FLAO A0A9X1JZD8_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1E4W4_9FLAO A0A2K1DY76_9FLAO A0A2K1DXG6_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923KKL2_9FLAO A0A923KN45_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9F8B0_9FLAO A0A1H9KIN0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FRB2_9FLAO A0A4V2JBD7_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DVN2_9FLAO A0A420DMC9_9FLAO A0A420DLG5_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WH34_9FLAO I0W9I2_9FLAO I0WFN9_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9E197_9FLAO A9DUM5_9FLAO A9DYX5_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZQ51_9FLAO A0A7L4ZGJ5_9FLAO A0A7L4ZU94_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H0F1_9FLAO A0A345H5S5_9FLAO A0A345H2W6_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9X4U0_9FLAO A0A1G9JSX0_9FLAO A0A1G9K7R0_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GJE6_LACS5 F6GJ39_LACS5 F6GBY1_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XHE9_9FLAO A0A2K8XF26_9FLAO A0A2K8XG53_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974YTU2_9FLAO A0A974U7K5_9FLAO A0A974YT96_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XGE4_LEEBM A3XJ91_LEEBM A3XM98_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UQB0_9FLAO A0A6P0UKG4_9FLAO A0A6P0UQZ4_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238X2P4_9FLAO A0A238X239_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6S4K0_9FLAO A0A1I6S1K1_9FLAO A0A1I6SDR5_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9S0R0_9FLAO A0A3D9RKF2_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H3GJ90_9FLAO A0A1H3C514_9FLAO A0A1H3CER2_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G8N3_9FLAO A0A0X8G8E6_9FLAO A0A0X8G457_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N6I2_9FLAO A0A7X8N6D9_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IQI6_9FLAO A0A4Q1IQC8_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559RYV0_9FLAO A0A559RYM5_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZHY3_9FLAO A0A1V1ZF82_9FLAO A0A1V1ZCE2_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TI82_9FLAO A0A084THK8_9FLAO A0A084TN91_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PP18_9FLAO A0A5S3PHU6_9FLAO A0A5S3PJH9_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V8N2_9FLAO A0A223V0B7_9FLAO A0A223V9K6_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZBJ3_9FLAO A0A1B7ZD95_9FLAO A0A1B7Z7X6_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MQW3_9FLAO A0A6I2MJB0_9FLAO A0A6I2MU42_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4ATD6_MARSH A4ASY5_MARSH A4AWV8_MARSH A4AQ11_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5K1Y7_9FLAO A0A2G5KKC3_9FLAO A0A2G5K394_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941HNS3_9FLAO A0A941CK34_9FLAO A0A941CJZ1_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495DS67_9FLAO A0A495DSX0_9FLAO A0A495EA72_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RMD7_9FLAO A0A4R1RMR4_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BLH9_9FLAO A0A385BVB9_9FLAO A0A385BJ43_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QF62_9FLAO A0A370Q8K4_9FLAO A0A370QEZ1_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I7B6_9FLAO A0A2U0I4A5_9FLAO A0A2U0I5Y8_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RVH1_9FLAO A0A6G7RXC6_9FLAO A0A6G7RQU6_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TPL4_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7HV54_9FLAO A0A2W7HXH2_9FLAO A0A2W7HZR4_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840ER52_9FLAO A0A840EI43_9FLAO A0A840EKZ5_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6F999_9FLAO A0A1M6DU83_9FLAO A0A1M6BZD7_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LBK4_9FLAO A0A5C8L4V9_9FLAO A0A5C8L1Z3_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JT18_9FLAO A0A2W1JTU0_9FLAO A0A2W1JVM5_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E780_9FLAO A0A411E8J6_9FLAO A0A411EA19_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LKC5_9FLAO A0A6I3LDN3_9FLAO A0A6I3LHW2_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3TFS0_9FLAO A0A1I3KXN9_9FLAO A0A1I3QV83_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7EQU0_9FLAO A0A4V3E837_9FLAO A0A4R7ESR1_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U517_MYROD A0A378RI09_MYROD A0A378RM85_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GM27_9FLAO A0A7K1GKY7_9FLAO A0A7K1GMN2_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8CHD9_9FLAO A0A1G8ERZ0_9FLAO A0A1G8DIZ3_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B3Y8_9FLAO A0A9W6B511_9FLAO A0A9W6B498_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9N0Y5_9FLAO A0A3S9MYF0_9FLAO A0A3S9MXY6_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X8B9_9FLAO A0A2K8XAF0_9FLAO A0A2K8XCG4_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MHD8_9FLAO A0A1W6MK85_9FLAO A0A1W6MHF8_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q2Y3_9FLAO A0A090Q675_9FLAO A0A090Q113_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P8J1_9FLAO A0A368P663_9FLAO A0A368P5K1_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JZ48_9FLAO A0A5Q0JXF8_9FLAO A0A5Q0JRC6_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RBY9_9FLAO A0A327RR48_9FLAO A0A327RL02_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3KRG9_9FLAO A0A1I3T1Y1_9FLAO A0A1I3QMK2_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6KJI6_9FLAO A0A1H6KLP3_9FLAO A0A1H6L1N9_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W7N7_9FLAO A0A3P3WB98_9FLAO A0A3P3W9Z5_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4G343_9FLAO A0A5J4G0T9_9FLAO A0A5J4G0F3_9FLAO A0A5J4G215_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J1X5_9FLAO A0A5J4IWQ7_9FLAO A0A5J4J0M4_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PQ20_9FLAO A0A506PK22_9FLAO A0A506PEI5_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AVN1_9FLAO A0A967AVS9_9FLAO A0A967AS26_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2Y7F7_9FLAO A0A8J2VA12_9FLAO A0A8J2VAB0_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JAA5_9FLAO A0A2U2JD40_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TAU7_9FLAO A0A176T9L6_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CSS2_9FLAO A0A975H960_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7W996_9FLAO A0A2S7W9U8_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WX36_9FLAO A0A2S7WXN4_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C2T7_9FLAO A4C2M9_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VLI4_9FLAO A0A9X1VNZ8_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917I0E4_9FLAO A0A917I0V4_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WLN0_9FLAO A0A2S7WME6_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U4K7_9FLAO A0A1B8U5U3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XU99_9FLAO A0A2K8XLH2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2F7Z2_9FLAO A0A1H2G5B3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y144_9FLAO A0A5C6Y7A2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1P9Z0_9FLAO A0A1H1M0M9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U1G4_9FLAO A2U469_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M8L9_9FLAO A0A1Y0MC91_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MTC8_9FLAO A0A1Y0N2L8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395K116_9FLAO A0A395JWQ6_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EZF9_9FLAO A0A4V5LPP5_9FLAO A0A4U0EW01_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EAF0_9FLAO A0A6L9EC69_9FLAO A0A6L9E9U9_9FLAO A0A6L9EF31_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7FIG2_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0DDU8_9FLAO A0A0P0D8T6_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6JW56_9FLAO A0A1M6IY21_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1X2G2_9FLAO N1WTX1_9FLAO N1WJS8_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3YTH1_9FLAO A0A1H3WYC5_9FLAO A0A1H4A102_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967ABN9_9FLAO A0A967AEK7_9FLAO A0A967ACR2_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4S8B9_9FLAO A0A1M4SX32_9FLAO A0A1M4WAQ6_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZWG2_9FLAO A0A916ZR91_9FLAO A0A917EAN6_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7WTT2_9FLAO A0A1G7WQR8_9FLAO A0A1G7WRA5_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B6U5_9FLAO A0A5C7BEE1_9FLAO A0A5C7B9R6_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HXC3_9FLAO A0A2S0HZV9_9FLAO A0A2S0HZD3_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7HNY1_9FLAO A0A1I7HXA2_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3LZX6_9FLAO A0A4S3M1H4_9FLAO A0A4S3M0V7_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CPC3_ROBBH A4CK95_ROBBH A4CLX5_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6FPK1_9FLAO A0A1I6H2A3_9FLAO A0A1I6GRJ9_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5BXJ6_SALEC A0A1M5F906_SALEC A0A1M5BSG7_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4XWI6_9FLAO A0A1I5ABE2_9FLAO A0A1I4Y3Y4_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZP91_9FLAO A0A0Q9Z809_9FLAO A0A0Q9Z7E7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5PHB1_9FLAO A0A1H5LFL2_9FLAO A0A1H5KYS8_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918W0T0_9FLAO A0A918S948_9FLAO A0A918SBQ0_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X6H2_9FLAO A0A285X509_9FLAO A0A285X5L3_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QNT6_9FLAO A0A846QUT0_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G6U6_9FLAO A0A2A4G0R0_9FLAO A0A2A4G6N3_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S7P1_9FLAO A0A0S1S8C3_9FLAO A0A0S1SBW5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AMT5_9FLAO A0A5C7B1S1_9FLAO A0A5C7ATD9_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HFN9_9FLAO A0A3D9HKZ6_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GGD6_9FLAO A0A5C7GND7_9FLAO A0A5C7GN32_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DTP9_9FLAO A0A1U7DW50_9FLAO A0A1U7DMY1_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5VWZ8_9FLAO A0A0C5VZA3_9FLAO A0A0C5VZW7_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1RPE6_9FLAO A0A1K1PSL1_9FLAO A0A1K1Q2B4_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N756_9FLAO A0A329N1U5_9FLAO A0A329N1J4_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JRD7_9FLAO A0A926JQB6_9FLAO A0A926JVZ4_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7LPP0_9FLAO A0A8J7IN15_9FLAO A0A8J7LNS4_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CXC2_9FLAO A0A6M0CDM2_9FLAO A0A6M0CPE0_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZNK2_9FLAO A0A5C6ZJT7_9FLAO A0A5C6ZGH3_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SMJ5_9FLAO A0A5C4SQZ2_9FLAO A0A5C4SHT6_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MDL7_9FLAO A0A6N6MNB2_9FLAO A0A6N6MC40_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W3D0_9FLAO A0A0D7W3B6_9FLAO A0A0D7W640_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DTY3_9FLAO A0A5S5DU34_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AQC6_9FLAO A0A7J5AQ92_9FLAO A0A7J5APY2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PEX0_9FLAO A0A1Y2PDS9_9FLAO A0A1Y2PC55_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U781_9FLAO A0A238UAD5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420DZ79_9FLAO A0A420DZI7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E8J8_9FLAO A0A2H1EA80_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YEZ6_9FLAO A0A2H1YG80_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XZ95_9FLAO A0A1B9XZ03_9FLAO A0A1B9XYU8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F8U9_9FLAO A0A2N1FDP7_9FLAO A0A2N1F998_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4WF00_9FLAO A0A1H4WG81_9FLAO A0A1H4IXJ4_9FLAO A0A1H4K5Z5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5II00_9FLAO A0A1H5IHE2_9FLAO A0A1H5JU09_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TL52_9FLAO A0A2S7TMM8_9FLAO A0A2S7TNI6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VCX9_9FLAO A0A2K8VAM0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JIG9_9FLAO A0A1L3JIJ4_9FLAO A0A1L3JG55_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YBR2_9FLAO A0A3L9YDW0_9FLAO A0A3L9YW72_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7GK52_9FLAO A0A1G7HDH5_9FLAO A0A1G7EKA1_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0BZX2_9FLAO A0A3B0CGA8_9FLAO A0A3B0CB30_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P6W8_9FLAO A0A1D8P3N3_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y6Y3_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UV17_9FLAO A0A265UTF6_9FLAO A0A265UMK0_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U710_9FLAO A0A6L6U572_9FLAO A0A6L6U7D1_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4YFD5_9FLAO A0A2V4Y033_9FLAO A0A2V4WW33_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IMU3_9FLAO A0A842IV96_9FLAO A0A842IQL6_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GFH4_9FLAO A0A7K1GAU1_9FLAO A0A7K1G7P7_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VXV4_9FLAO S7VN31_9FLAO S7VKG0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G442_9FLAO A0A3M8GCV7_9FLAO A0A3M8FPI0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RVB5_9FLAO A0A1P8RTN7_9FLAO A0A1P8RUI1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MFY6_9FLAO A0A368MGS6_9FLAO A0A368ME93_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WAX0_9FLAO A0A7G8WDE8_9FLAO A0A7G8WFE5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MIV8_9FLAO A0A1Y0MFY2_9FLAO A0A1Y0MD29_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FH83_9FLAO A0A024FKZ6_9FLAO A0A024FBE3_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7ME75_9FLAO M7MJQ4_9FLAO M7MXF3_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FGY7_9FLAO A0A8J3FHB7_9FLAO A0A8J3BE84_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4V6PWA8_9FLAO A0A4R6TMP6_9FLAO A0A4R6TPT6_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UTJ2_9FLAO W2US76_9FLAO W2UQA5_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L1L1_ZOBGA G0L1S5_ZOBGA G0L4L5_ZOBGA G0LCV0_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T477_9FLAO A0A1Y1T986_9FLAO A0A1Y1SZR2_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916FYK5_9FLAO A0A916GUJ6_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UKB9_9FLAO A8ULQ1_9FLAO A8UN02_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1E6Z3_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6UY94_9FLAO A0A5C6V7X6_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VIS4_9FLAO A0A7H0VFK0_9FLAO A0A7H0VD14_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R7H6_OWEHD G8R6J2_OWEHD G8R3Z2_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916JNR9_9FLAO A0A916JQJ3_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RJF3_9FLAO A0A6N6RMU3_9FLAO A0A6N6RM87_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZCV5_9FLAO A0A6L3ZGX1_9FLAO A0A6L3ZHL2_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6MAJ9_9FLAO A0A6N6M9L2_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XP41_9FLAO A0A401XLF7_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RZ03_9FLAO A0A5C6RVV9_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8AES5_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AQX1_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563D964_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QUR6_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LH12_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YL90_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7LU39_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MVC4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BJ53_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZG14_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LJY6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TD86_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BGF0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A931E5T3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5PYL2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KGT1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6QKV2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8R2M4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239X9Y9_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3FQ31_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5GCL5_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UEF8_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6DBB8_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845Q0J6_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U4V7_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UFW6_9FLAO A0A5B7UE17_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376GE71_9FLAO A0A376G427_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7KCH7_9FLAO A0A8J7G9Q7_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8K8W3_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZTV1_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W1YZ53_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383TZB2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I3ZXI0_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4N009_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R624_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7A466_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0NZ13_WEEVC F0P2N6_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L1M6_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RK40_9BACT A0A5C6RFD5_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S847_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NCF4_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EHU1_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5ERQ5_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CM87_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9L7A7_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FGY3_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923T9D6_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CB19_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YFV0_9BACT A0A915YFN9_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953L853_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L8H5_SAPGL H6L3Z3_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LY82_9SPHI A0A4R1LQG8_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KYL8_9SPHI A0A4R3KSJ0_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0UBP9_9SPHI A0A2T0UBU6_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GQZ9_9SPHI R9GNY8_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MEF8_9SPHI A0A4Q0M4Y6_9SPHI A0A4Q0ME05_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5F0F6_9SPHI A0A1T5EZQ6_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9MPY2_9SPHI A0A1G9MU85_9SPHI A0A1G9LYD0_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YDT6_9SPHI A0A7K1YFE6_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XS85_9SPHI A0A7K1XZ43_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZJU5_9SPHI A0A965ZKE2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I4P1_9SPHI A0A6I4I7I9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1STN1_9SPHI A0A7K1STN0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VMA0_9SPHI A0A2H9VUF7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MF61_9SPHI A0A556MH09_9SPHI A0A556MFW4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562TNS7_9SPHI A0A562U1S8_9SPHI A0A562U8Y4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917N029_9SPHI A0A917J9G7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A444MUP3_9SPHI A0A3S3Z1K0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4HYB6_9SPHI A0A7T7FDR4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UVB9_9SPHI A0A5B8UY16_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NML6_9SPHI A0A926NUR2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X1E9_9SPHI A0A120MXP6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J8Y5_9SPHI A0A495JAW4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GLJ4_9SPHI A0A367GKS6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2Y4S4_9SPHI A0A437MFK0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4UKC3_9SPHI A0A7D4QFH5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1P761_9SPHI A0A1H1S5X0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KV96_9SPHI A0A929PUC1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HBK7_9SPHI A0A316HEV2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UD48_9SPHI A0A563U3H0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y1Z3_9SPHI H1Y568_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PBR9_9SPHI A0A1S9PHD4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7MAA5_9SPHI A0A1G6U3E8_9SPHI A0A1G7BKV9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q6A1F1_9SPHI A0A1Q6A0Z4_9SPHI A0A1Q6A208_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E592_9SPHI A0A7L5E5E5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PUE2_9SPHI A0A934PSM4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HY81_9SPHI A0A7Y9I0M1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A355_9SPHI A0A7X0A6E5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JZY7_9SPHI A0A929JYL9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S430_9SPHI A0A2A2S7W1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GJC5_9SPHI A0A1C2GIT1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7X0CQS0_9SPHI A0A7X0CMU9_9SPHI A0A7X0CRR0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X3J0_9SPHI A0A9X2BCG3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NMM5_9SPHI A0A3E2NJG4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LKR8_9SPHI A0A4Q5LPG9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223P3Z3_9SPHI A0A223P0M5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JFV9_9SPHI A0A2T5JGV9_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZRK8_9SPHI A0A5C0ZPE8_9SPHI A0A5C0ZUD4_9SPHI A0A5C0ZQE9_9SPHI A0A5C0ZNM1_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BKP7_9SPHI A0A7G9BFI6_9SPHI A0A7G9BQL2_9SPHI A0A7G9BG14_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1GNT4_9SPHI A0A1I1GEI5_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3R9D7_9SPHI A0A1I3DMM4_9SPHI A0A1I3VH35_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5AWM3_9SPHI A0A1T5FEJ4_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917MD92_9SPHI A0A917HU29_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1EAE0_9SPHI A0A6M1E7T2_9SPHI A0A6M1E752_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PEM5_9SPHI A0A2U2PG17_9SPHI A0A2U2PEL4_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W1ZSX7_9SPHI A0A1W1ZQ59_9SPHI A0A1W1Z998_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PHB6_9SPHI A0A081PH92_9SPHI A0A081PCU9_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MNK6_9SPHI A0A4R5MM34_9SPHI A0A4R5MLD6_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A443YX80_9SPHI A0A443YMK0_9SPHI A0A443YJH9_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127V6I1_9SPHI A0A127V721_9SPHI A0A127V7S8_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C120_9SPHI A0A4U1BW23_9SPHI A0A4V5NWS1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1BXZ6_9SPHI A0A4U1C2M8_9SPHI A0A4V5NZH1_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IM86_9SPHI A0A4R6ILP6_9SPHI A0A4R6IH15_9SPHI A0A4V6PSE5_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CP90_9SPHI A0A4U1CS39_9SPHI A0A4U1CGH1_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U6W4_9SPHI A0A2D1U6Q7_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4H2W5_9SPHI A0A1H4H3Q6_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y488_PEDHD C6Y446_PEDHD C6Y2J3_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4U1GTQ8_9SPHI A0A4R0NE54_9SPHI A0A4R0N7N4_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2VWP1_9SPHI A0A1I2VVN6_9SPHI A0A1I2VK13_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6STE9_9SPHI A0A4R6SUD4_9SPHI A0A4R6ST39_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UQV6_9SPHI A0A318UER9_9SPHI A0A318UF12_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2DK69_9SPHI A0A1W2DP26_9SPHI A0A1W2CG40_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923DUJ2_9SPHI A0A923ITV2_9SPHI A0A923DV26_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CKN7_9SPHI A0A4V6WN57_9SPHI A0A4U1CH63_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DDX9_9SPHI A0A179DME2_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4V2ML73_9SPHI A0A4R0NKZ1_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916UEL4_9SPHI A0A916TYH2_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9V0J8_9SPHI A0A1H9VAL6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519X1Y1_9SPHI A0A519WRJ2_9SPHI A0A519VZ10_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246AFM5_9SPHI A0A246AFG6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6E772_9SPHI A6E7B3_9SPHI A6EE47_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y8S3_9SPHI A0A0J0Y8N4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YGA3_9SPHI A0A5D8YM11_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7K3C8_9SPHI A0A2R7KYT6_9SPHI A0A2R7K3D3_9SPHI A0A2R7KA47_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q0ZK52_9SPHI A0A0Q1F6H4_9SPHI A0A0Q0VG40_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KMU5_9SPHI A0A929KIS3_9SPHI A0A929KIR7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NDH6_9SPHI A0A0N7JEF9_9SPHI A0A0P0ND82_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QFT0_9SPHI A0A1D7QPX9_9SPHI A0A1D7QQP3_9SPHI A0A1D7QJ08_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EI03_9SPHI A0A317EIK1_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HHF3_9SPHI A0A2T3HMG4_9SPHI A0A2T3HIG1_9SPHI A0A2T3HM16_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S7V2_9SPHI A0A419S5D6_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0SCV7_PSESL F0S8Q9_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HIW9_9SPHI A0A924HIX0_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KRZ4_SOLCM H8KT37_SOLCM H8KQA0_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521AAC8_9SPHI A0A521E720_9SPHI A0A521BQ19_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A2Q4_9SPHI A0A2S5A7S5_9SPHI A0A2S5A4S1_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3UB69_9SPHI A0A2A3UDH4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z0L3_9SPHI A0A1X9Z0H7_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HH75_9SPHI A0A8T4HFY1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DAS1_9SPHI A0A5S5DLM5_9SPHI A0A5S5DQY3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HMK9_9SPHI A0A2T8HMS4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8SZJ0_9SPHI A0A0B8T2E6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JRM6_9SPHI A0A2S9JSG2_9SPHI A0A2S9JM28_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928YP72_9SPHI A0A928YPF6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0NKW7_9SPHI A0A4U0P6B2_9SPHI A0A4U0NLB8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2JAI2_9SPHI U2HWC3_9SPHI U2J6X6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7JP49_9SPHI A0A1X7JNY0_9SPHI A0A1X7L247_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9G0D6_9SPHI A0A8H9G1P3_9SPHI A0A8H9G094_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DTX0_9SPHI A0A4P7DQK8_9SPHI A0A4P7DWX5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JKU0_9SPHI A0A1F2KFG2_9SPHI A0A1F2KAE7_9SPHI A0A1F2JM69_9SPHI A0A1F2KC45_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KKX8_9SPHI A0A1R4K0S2_9SPHI A0A1R4IAS6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EYS1_9SPHI A0A088F0I6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N5D6_9SPHI A0A6M1N9V8_9SPHI A0A6M1N490_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NPZ6_9SPHI A0A6M1NUW6_9SPHI A0A6M1NSK5_9SPHI A0A6M1NNR4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QAD9_9SPHI A0A5Q0QF08_9SPHI A0A5Q0QDC4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VMB3_SPHSI D7VJY0_SPHSI D7VI19_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9W0R6_9SPHI A0A4U9VRS1_9SPHI A0A4U9W3R1_9SPHI A0A4U9UIQ7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6SPC2_9SPHI A0A1I6P9J7_9SPHI A0A1I6U6K9_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZGQ5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TIW5_9SPHI A0A2P7TLK8_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ENK4_9BACT A6ET65_9BACT A6ESV7_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8G3I7_9BACT A0A3M8G7B9_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y5R7_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GA36_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1TAJ9_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YHJ1_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521C0M2_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521DGY7_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2RG48_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1T5V2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VHA0_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TTS2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QJR6_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345ULH7_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7RQY5_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 24 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924DPL2_9BACT A0A924DQA5_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RI05_9BACT T0T321_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RBD3_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0RG21_9BACT T0SS76_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NNB3_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1WYL5_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QQW8_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WFD8_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MP20_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923V657_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WU37_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254QFX3_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KPI8_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4V6Q7_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V6P8_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6SWS9_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BV53_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QUK2_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JGP3_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4CZX6_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KTC1_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GE86_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CV45_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XQ73_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 136 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XYP8_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LX78_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8EWM3_ALIB4 A8ER51_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D0T2_9BACT A0A363D3F1_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V5Q1_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V509_9BACT A0A7L8V4E0_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XM68_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4V1LQC3_9BACT A0A4Q0XXE4_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345J0B4_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1IZZ2_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KJA3_9BACT A0A1P8KIT2_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MXP9_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R1E6_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LH38_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7GWT0_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RQT5_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EDM6_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PLM0_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I1G0_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Q0P8L1_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9STY7_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KFE0_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J7M2_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QFC9_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U760_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WFY1_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LQ15_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BJG3_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R2P1_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DL56_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3YL54_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CIW6_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J9Z5_9HELI A0A3D8J7X4_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UGB1_9HELI A0A4U8UG82_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XGY0_9HELI C3XIX8_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KTI0_HELBC F8KQT1_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZWJ0_9HELI C5ZYY1_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CK57_9HELI V8CK83_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IYG9_9HELI A0A3D8IYS4_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IPV2_9HELI A0A3D8IM30_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U7E3_9HELI A0A1B1U3Y0_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7ABS2_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1DWL4_9HELI T1CZG4_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Q7VH10_HELHP Q7VIW2_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TRB8_9HELI A0A099BCG1_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8CBL5_9HELI V8C589_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553UZD4_9HELI A0A553V2E8_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099TXY2_9HELI A0A099TXZ2_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UJE2_HELM1 D3UHM2_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) G3P_HELPY O25902_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347W442_9HELI A0A347VMD6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZNY7_9HELI A0A329ZHW9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TE35_9HELI A0A268TAI9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U304_9HELI A0A268TZM4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZWD6_9HELI A0A329ZRP4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J743_9HELI A0A1B8J8A3_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IFP0_9HELI A0A3D8I6R2_9HELI A0A3D8IHY9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HUH6_9HELI A0A3D8HTC0_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HVX0_9HELI A0A3D8HZE2_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GS58_9HELI A0A2A2GS65_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G4V2_9HELI E7G4W4_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6NHX8_9HELI A0A2W6NJH0_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7MAB8_WOLSU Q7M9C4_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9HAR7_9BACT A0A3G9GYG6_9BACT A0A3G9HJS0_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5PA59_9BACT A0A1I5QV25_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TYH7_SULKY E4TX02_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AEY2_9BACT A0A091B7V2_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7RQ36_9BACT A0A7S7M0K0_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975B1U4_9BACT A0A975B0E6_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UP54_SULAO E0UPB6_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Q30PQ3_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BIF6_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JFM8_9BACT T0JDD7_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P2N7_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AT46_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VU73_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J1FB28_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1AZJ1_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3WEW1_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WZS2_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M157_9BACT A0A7U4LZG4_9BACT A0A7U4RR82_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K5Y8_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WMR9_9BACT A0A2D3WT73_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0KXG4_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YBC3_9BACT A0A292YFC6_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q3H3_NITSB A6Q540_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3KZR6_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VEY0_CLOAI B0VFP1_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JRS6_9BACT A0A4R5JQE6_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZAW1_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A934JXX8_9BACT A0A934KB20_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8EPX8_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1M980_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942M4Q7_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2BFT1_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RUV1_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328R4B7_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) A0A328RN07_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) A0A388TJY6_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388THT0_9BACT A0A388THC8_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) A0A388T8S2_9BACT Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388TEJ9_TERA1 A0A388TD39_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I7Y9_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8IBR5_9BACT A0A4Y8I0K2_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8IBY0_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MB75_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) A0A2L2X4H8_9BACT Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925S5V8_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BQ17_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081C735_VECG1 A0A081C162_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613) A0A850PX38_9BACT-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CPV7_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P470_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) A0A924VZ49_9BACT Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) V7PVV4_9BACT-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AP41_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) A0A8F1MA63_9BACT Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857MQN3_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A931JWB9_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) V5RXL9_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976S3T8_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) A0A6S4GQQ3_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) A0A4Q0AGA5_9BACT Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AI45_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) R4PLU8_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) A0A563D7W6_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563DD32_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) A0A563CSC3_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) A0A563C4C7_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) A0A563C5K9_9BACT A0A563C6Y1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) A0A563CAX6_9BACT A0A563CDD9_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) A5KTI7_9BACT A5KRX6_9BACT-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930X8W5_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) G3P_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) A0A212KUN5_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) A0A212KUA9_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) A0A369K9Y3_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090CY22_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5E3S6_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3T1CA88_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KX93_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942SHJ3_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5RQL2_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5JFF1_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Q6ME40_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XQV2_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L3V5_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942IE39_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YRY3_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Q8KCE2_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YS82_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JCA5_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BHK9_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533TWX2_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B2T7_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SG59_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S9C8_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q0Q2_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SKT4_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TSU1_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QU91_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 74 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N4J3_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6Y9T1_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K1X7_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BXX2_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6XB04_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0P6Y5V3_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BKA0_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6X3U7_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZSG1_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0N8GQ62_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916GTW5_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0N0RFE7_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160SZ22_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0HZH0_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VHT9_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E6C7_9CHLR A0A7S8E9D7_9CHLR A0A7S8IEN2_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972JWT6_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925VKT4_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SK52_9CHLR A0A7Y2WXK3_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WBV5_CHLAA A9WAP0_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3L9T5_9CHLR A0A2H3KJ42_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IID2_9CHLR E1IAS6_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RNH2_9CHLR A0A2A6RLV0_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9FDR8_9CHLR A0A0N8PSM1_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926HE76_9CHLR A0A926HB20_9CHLR A0A926HAZ1_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NP38_ROSCS A7NLK6_ROSCS A7NIF4_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZL23_9CHLR A0A7V8CXQ1_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6XRG6_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) A0A4Q3MGC2_UNCCH Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BH83_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QNX2_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GIT4_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F791_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B566_9CHLR A0A402BFD6_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5T620_9CHLR A0A5A5TJI9_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZDT5_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AI80_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KL33_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A401ZVF2_9CHLR A0A401ZZY2_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TR77_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3MRX8_9CHLR A0A8J3HZ99_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JY51_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3N2E6_9CHLR A0A8J3IWT2_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326TZN1_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EV91_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VKG1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YHC7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YJG7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) A0A5N8YMG1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YFF0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YV70_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HJI2_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CFX4_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y6H3_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BQ68_9CHLR A0A916FFI6_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y2Y7_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W3T1_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y8H9_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 493 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PSY6_9CYAN A0A926SPT9_9CYAN A0A926SSF3_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PG38_9CYAN A0A926PGL7_9CYAN A0A926SG39_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CEV1_ACAM1 B0BZR5_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JSC0_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DIW5_THEVB Q8DMR8_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZQG1_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U4S1_CHRTP K9U1M8_CHRTP K9TUU2_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WCE2_9CYAN K9WN50_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VLI1_9CYAN B4VKU1_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XJN8_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929ATL0_9CYAN A0A929ANL0_9CYAN A0A929AMP4_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QGK9_9CYAN A0A1E5QKZ4_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QXI9_9CYAN A0A1L9QN30_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SAE9_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QIM5_GLOK1 U5QE54_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NN83_GLOVI Q7NG48_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XQY0_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925EN77_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AFX0_9CYAN A0A1J0AH23_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U8U0_9CYAN A0A930U0R1_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UIU1_CHAP6 K9UKI7_CHAP6 K9UDS1_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W094_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WH45_9CYAN A0A251WG76_9CYAN A0A251WBN0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JB86_LEPBY A0A1Z4JRW7_LEPBY A0A1Z4JQW2_LEPBY A0A1Z4JN87_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928X561_LEPEC A0A928X2Z7_LEPEC A0A928ZWV0_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZGE0_9CYAN A0A1Q8Z8E7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5JFI3_9CYAN A0A7T5E3V7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937RX04_9CYAN A0A937S0N2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M2Q2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V7Z5_9CYAN A0A926V882_9CYAN A0A926V8V7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926U924_9CYAN A0A926UBC4_9CYAN A0A926UG76_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TMV0_9CYAN A0A926YPX0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926THY1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VQC6_9CYAN U9VKC3_9CYAN U9VTL0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E8X3_9CYAN A0A4Q7EE60_9CYAN A0A4Q7E5P9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U286_9CYAN A0A0S3U9Z8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GQB3_9CYAN K8GRK3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A925BTM3_9CYAN A0A925BSN7_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924CP76_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SPK6_9CYAN A0A978SE49_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TFN0_9CYAN A0A978TI97_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SLP5_9CYAN A0A930SRE0_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947GHH2_9CYAN A0A947DEX8_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z3N6_9CYAN A0A8J7YZB3_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DGZ9_9CYAN A0A2T1D7P7_9CYAN A0A2T1DHA4_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WPU6_9CYAN A0A928ZM41_9CYAN A0A928WTZ4_9CYAN A0A928WPM0_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VQI1_9CYAN A0A928Z2Z0_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1DU51_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TQD1_9CYAN A0A098TJE3_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WNB6_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6UYV2_9CYAN A0A8J6RPU6_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HRF8_9CYAN A0A1Z3HTG6_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E998_9CYAN A0A8J7EG09_9CYAN A0A8J7JIG7_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RBX9_9CYAN A0A7S6RDA3_9CYAN A0A7S6U7H9_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CRI7_9CYAN A0A2S6CPU2_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4GJP2_9CYAN A0A1X4G2J6_9CYAN A0A1X4G3Q6_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0Q9Z0_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TME5_9CYAN A0A2A2TBI4_9CYAN A0A2A2TKS0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BXS8_9CYAN A0A0T7BRI2_9CYAN A0A0T7BMI7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T5T6_9CYAN A0A930XE53_9CYAN A0A930XFS9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NMZ1_9CYAN A0A1Z4NL31_9CYAN A0A1Z4NGJ7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RIA1_9CYAN A0A1Z4RB93_9CYAN A0A1Z4RFU2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V669_9CYAN K9V9G1_9CYAN K9V0A6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PC72_9CYAN K9PDK4_9CYAN K9PL47_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A433VKQ3_9CYAN A0A3S1AM06_9CYAN A0A433VJ81_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S1A3N8_CHLFR A0A433N6H5_CHLFR A0A433NQW5_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951UWV5_9CYAN A0A951QLV9_9CYAN A0A951QTH4_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7A5D0_9CYAN A0A8J7A5X0_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FZB7_9CYAN G6FNH6_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZEA9_9CYAN A0A0V7ZT88_9CYAN A0A0V7ZVR6_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7L8Q9_9NOST A0A8J7HJX3_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZBW3_ANACC K9ZNL4_ANACC K9ZA96_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7W647_9NOST K7W7P7_9NOST K7VZ13_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UKP6_9NOST A0A926Z1H4_9NOST A0A926Z0J8_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HD50_9NOST A0A8J7HC10_9NOST A0A8J7HDT8_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QLX2_9NOST A0A1Z4QSP8_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9X4J3_9NOST K9X0C1_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951UHK4_9NOST A0A951Q4R0_9NOST A0A951UF62_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5G3S2_NOSCO A0A2R5FRG5_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SXI3_9NOSO A0A2K8SG38_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367QZH3_9NOSO A0A367QTP9_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2J715_NOSP7 B2J2E1_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HMC4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9R0T9_NOSS7 K9QQZ0_NOSS7 K9R1J4_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) G3P2_NOSS1 G3P3_NOSS1 G3P1_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QGX2_9NOSO A0A367QJA9_9NOSO A0A367QUI4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VTT9_9NOSO A0A926VVV7_9NOSO A0A926VVJ9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QC08_9NOSO K9QIJ5_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252EC60_9NOSO A0A252DTV0_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VSH3_9NOSO A0A5P8W6T2_9NOSO A0A5P8W6N6_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1WQ37_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y6R6_9NOST A0A975T719_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E1K9_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433UHT0_ANAVA A0A433UF06_ANAVA A0A433UQ66_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RNJ2_9CYAN A0A1Y0RFA6_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928ZHV9_9CYAN A0A928ZK64_9CYAN A0A928WH84_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9R8E6_9CYAN K9RAN5_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MPZ5_9CYAN A0A856MHE0_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XLH1_9CYAN A0A8J7C664_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WUM3_9CYAN A0A139WQW4_9CYAN A0A139XC77_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1QVB7_9CYAN A0A8S9TJZ8_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QSF1_9CYAN A0A218QBN0_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4N5K4_9CYAN A0A1Z4N9F3_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951Q8U2_9CYAN A0A951UMX3_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7KFU7_9CYAN A0A8J7FVK5_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6VNM6_9CYAN A0A8J6VNR6_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7ES29_9CYAN A0A8J7JRU7_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951U5J9_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8B5B5_9CYAN A0A6M8B5M3_9CYAN A0A6M8BF58_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1M0I5_9CHRO A0A2T1M2S9_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401INU9_APHSA A0A401IN60_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3EMT1_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1X0S1_CROS5 B1WNQ3_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4BX75_CROWT Q4BWM1_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KHE8_GLOC7 B7KJ80_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UDV9_GLOV7 E0UBZ9_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7K4Q9_RIPO1 B7JW40_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DHR6_9CHRO U5DRC6_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RS29_9CHRO A0A1Z4RKP2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LUT6_9CHRO L8LND0_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XJ34_9CHRO K9XBH1_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EI11_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z7K3_CYAAP K9Z1M1_CYAAP K9Z202_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930XA79_9CHRO A0A930T5D2_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YMK8_CYASC K9YJS3_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T541_9CHRO A0A978T1X7_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AH62_9CHRO A0A0D6AFA8_9CHRO A0A0D6AII9_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XLG1_PICP2 B1XLZ9_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R5B1_9CHRO A0A1Q4R4N6_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941JSU2_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NM41_9CHRO A0A5B8NPC5_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9Y947_HALP7 K9YDU1_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FDM6_MICAE A0A5J4FDX9_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KTJ6_9CYAN A0A261KMT5_9CYAN A0A261KWE1_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8G8E9_9CYAN D8G8P0_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YS27_9CYAN A0A926TYJ4_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926T6R6_9CYAN A0A926TAR0_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926T283_9CYAN A0A926SYT2_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U288_9CYAN A0A6H1TXK1_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JY14_9CYAN A0A0M1JP08_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CBM5_PLAAG A0A073CIT7_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926ZKP5_9CYAN A0A926ZGT4_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LNR7_9CYAN A0A1J1LV77_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PPL2_9CYAN A0A951PUW3_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EWI5_9CYAN A0A2G4F4C7_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YX57_LYNSP A0YRA2_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8U2S9_9CYAN A0A1D8TYR4_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PEG4_9CYAN A0A3N6PN84_9CYAN A0A3N6PHD9_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VKN1_9CYAN A0A916VX06_9CYAN A0A916QU51_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TD58_9CYAN K9TR17_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VMK4_9CYAN K9VBQ7_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927AKV3_9CYAN A0A927AM59_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A927A9U0_9CYAN A0A926X6V8_9CYAN A0A927ABL2_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S9P9_9CYAN A0A978S115_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SWA8_9CYAN A0A978SUK8_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IF61_9CYAN A0A1U7IEL7_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927EF48_9CYAN A0A927I6Z9_9CYAN A0A927EJM7_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7IZH6_9CYAN A0A1U7J3I8_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7F2M3_9CYAN A0A8J7F9G7_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TRT9_9CYAN A0A978TUX7_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VXX1_9CYAN A0A1C0VSX6_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928Z800_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0J9EZS7_9CYAN A0A0F5YDM3_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W2S9_LIMMA B5W8N9_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A7H9_9CYAN A0A929A8A6_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XMM5_STAC7 K9XQ94_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VP57_9CYAN A0A563VQ13_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CJK6_9CYAN A0A2T1CQI5_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9TBK1_9CYAN K9TAF7_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BQF7_9CYAN A0A964BPT4_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929FVH8_9CYAN A0A929FY50_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W086_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8LYD4_9CYAN L8LZE0_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2Q210_PROHO A0A0M2Q009_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0VFA1_9CYAN A0A1C0VF92_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926Z629_9CYAN A0A926UP08_9CYAN A0A926USH4_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W4T3_9CYAN A0A926ZV26_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SF47_9CYAN K9SGF7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BQF5_9CYAN A0A256B985_9CYAN A0A256BKC9_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916Q4R7_9CYAN A0A916V826_9CYAN A0A916PXR8_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928VAR3_9CYAN A0A928VG43_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DC35_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7J5R0_9CYAN A0A8J7AXI3_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C0H4_9CYAN A0A2T1C044_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) G3P2_SYNY3 G3P1_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K1ZZW5_9CYAN A0A8K2A0T1_9CYAN A0A8K2A7U6_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GMJ4_9CYAN A0A081GNH7_9CYAN A0A081GP05_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IIZ6_9CYAN B5IKH6_9CYAN B5IP56_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MU31_9CYAN A0A2P7N089_9CYAN A0A2P7N1N8_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7UA70_PARMW Q7U825_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9B9H9_PROM4 A9BBK5_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PA70_PROM0 Q0GPN4_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V9C2_PROMM Q7V6Y0_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Q46I39_PROMT Q46KP1_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Q7VEJ0_PROMA Q7VA88_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YSR7_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1D1B4_9SYNE A0A1T1D0A0_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q9R6W2_SYNE7 Q9WWL7_SYNE7 Q31RP2_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EH67_9SYNE A0A2P7EBN0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RW66_SYNP3 K9RVI8_SYNP3 K9RVX6_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WGP5_SYNS7 B4WQW0_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0IE54_SYNS3 Q0IBT7_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JKW5_SYNJB Q2JJC8_SYNJB Q2JLL1_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GPX2_SYNR3 A5GR22_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GHP0_SYNPW A5GJV0_SYNPW A5GLS1_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1ME93_9SYNE A0A7T1HRS4_9SYNE A0A7T1HNN7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HVD0_9SYNE A0A7T1HXV1_9SYNE A0A7T1MHU6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BLX6_9SYNE A0A0J6BGX3_9SYNE A0A0J6BLK1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076GX64_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KMX1_9SYNE A0A7G7KS24_9SYNE A0A7G7KRQ3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163XPB0_9SYNE A0A163YYD3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SUL9_9SYNE K9SQ08_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05US7_9SYNE Q05R70_9SYNE Q05SK4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q7M0_9SYNE A0A5J6PZ56_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PAG0_9SYNE A0A1J0P7Q5_9SYNE A0A1J0PFB2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YWI8_9SYNE A3YX95_9SYNE A3Z1Q0_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TG50_9CYAN A0A930XGE5_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930U420_9CYAN A0A930XV24_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U769_9CYAN A0A978U231_9CYAN A0A978U4I7_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930XMR0_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3FVM3_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5SY50_9CYAN A0A2Z5SXD7_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1D194_9CYAN A0A2T1D0C7_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WBJ5_9CYAN A0A2P8WIV4_9CYAN A0A2P8W1H3_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1G6F0_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TF62_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3P9F5_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E4H4_FLESM F8E6R0_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H6J3_DENA2 D4H2K4_DENA2 D4H8I3_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A410K2B9_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KBH4_9BACT A0A4V6NEG2_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2Q4D0_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 33 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841HV45_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917P800_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9MBA2_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V4L8_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N746_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CV30_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SVW2_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IZA4_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VGC2_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JIE5_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UTW0_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U8S9_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A6R9_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RMU8_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172T9F9_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Q9RUP1_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KK08_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918BVJ9_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JKN4_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5LD15_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NQE0_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S7Q6_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BH77_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399ETS3_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NQL3_MARHT F2NLG8_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FAX7_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370K217_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U8B6_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D7S5_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q5SMF8_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CSK8_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K8G3_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FQR8_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PTT3_PERCE A0A4Y6PMM9_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C528_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XRS1_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KH65_9DELT A0A9D8PN16_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TKG1_DISTH A0A6N9TQL7_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4Y2F6_9DELT A0A6J4YLA7_9DELT A0A6J4XWT3_9DELT A0A6J4Y445_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MSH9_9DELT A0A7I8MRN8_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4WZ84_9DELT A0A6J4XEZ9_9DELT A0A6J4XCV8_9DELT A0A6J4Y004_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8F9C4_9DELT D8F7D9_9DELT D8F9A5_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E2J2_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KC46_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DD59_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WJ53_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IJC5_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3EKE7_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D928_9BACT U7D621_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254SF82_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6SME6_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RFF1_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A437_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4PLX3_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7V832_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842J2W8_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EMK1_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BEE7_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GVQ2_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GZL7_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Q8RFN9_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LRN0_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848BZF8_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JLM5_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3H664_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GPW1_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XWY1_9FUSO A0A369XYY8_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MZH9_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JQR5_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2T1I6_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MDS6_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GPI7_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AKU9_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3UU77_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AW40_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5PFE4_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A911_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IQB1_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BK28_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T5K6_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RK84_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H4U5_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BP24_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AJ23_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942RTT2_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942RGS2_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6YX40_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942JFP5_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EHU9_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U5G2_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UIJ5_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M709_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DS16_9BACT A6DKY7_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1B287_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WVP9_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 130 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KS07_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N2J7_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T3L2_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IGJ1_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZQD2_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BL85_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NHE5_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061AAH0_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HVV1_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KK17_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BFF6_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9TL67_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KPR9_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4P6M9B8_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1N002_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MKC6_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HMP9_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975FIU6_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NXV4_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) B1VA71_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJ77_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RSR6_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NSC3_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RHI4_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Q6F0N7_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291IS29_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9CCK5_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RJ18_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y5U4_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A2K8KG13_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6A8A3_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5MF41_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0YQP9_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XKX4_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AKF1_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SLF0_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W163_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RBZ0_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GQK9_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846U987_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6AK30_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0TZK9_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858ATW1_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4UCY8_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5M0L5_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NU51_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NXM0_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2DV99_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) W8GJS9_9MOLU Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) A0A1A9QE14_9MOLU A0A1A9QEP3_9MOLU Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) A0A292IIF5_9MOLU Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) D5E5Y6_MYCCM Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) I7C7D6_MYCHA Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N5Z5_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XW96_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) A0A6M4JBL8_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) A0A6M4JAQ7_9MOLU Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Q6MSU0_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) A0A4Y6I6D3_9MOLU Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) U5NC31_9MOLU Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) A0A858U557_9MOLU Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9WHV8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U2VSC9_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DT99_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HGF9_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) R5Y9G8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NHN8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5LIP1_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) R5M8H5_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) A0A974WJN9_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DC80_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) A0A6N1DTC2_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) A0A7G9LYM1_9MOLU Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) A0A3G8LFZ3_9MOLU Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) F0QS86_MYCSL Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953NCR9_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IF87_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4R0XSQ1_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) A0A328PJL7_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) I6ZFL9_MYCWM endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LM79_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5USJ5_9BACT Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J6X4_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E5Y0_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Q6KIA3_MESM1 Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A578_9BACT Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) N9UAZ1_9BACT Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) B3PN97_META1 Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) A0A077L6I6_9BACT Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) A0A2Z4LLH2_9BACT Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) D1J8V2_METH1 Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) A0A063YDI5_9BACT Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) A0A448ZWV2_9BACT Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) A0A448ZZC6_METSV Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) A0A3M0A2G5_9BACT [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) A0A501X889_9BACT [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) A0A2Z5IQI1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) A5IXJ3_MYCAP Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) A0A1W1WW97_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) F9QE62_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) N9VB51_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XVV9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) I1A5W1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B150_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) F9UJP3_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449BA90_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) A0A449B5T3_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RX94_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) A0A809RV33_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XF61_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A0D5ZJG9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A168RH02_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449AZA1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) A0A449AW94_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) A0A449B4Y9_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) A0A0F5H0H6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) A0A507SM82_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4R7UEU8_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4P6MS80_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) A0A1L4FRF4_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Q98RG3_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Q4A6D2_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) A0A1T4KKY1_9BACT Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) A0A097SSR9_9BACT Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) A0A084U2W2_MALIO Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Q8EUV1_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) G3P_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) G3P_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Q7NBG8_MYCGA Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 34 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CT16_UNCDE A0A318CWM7_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2II26_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VM46_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HCN8_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HG17_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9BCG3_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WB39_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A286NV24_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H8BPM7_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V8E8_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GJ93_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MUC1_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916GN06_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D8J1_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LBZ5_9BACT A0A848LV03_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PA93_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XC97_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XAW4_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QF21_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LTS8_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925V5G2_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1U7Z2_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3J1Z4_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6GHR7_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GB19_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q5Z0_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EA91_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MVP3_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5KRD9_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PKI5_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9EY80_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6SFF3_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MAG2_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) A0A0J6YX55_9BACT Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1Z1T1_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DLQ7_9BACT A0A7X6DQW9_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XX25_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HZC7_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IKI3_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0XT91_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GMK8_9BACT A0A0F3GWE3_9BACT A0A0F3GIQ3_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2IY60_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KUP2_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4L8U2_9BACT A0A0S4LPT0_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LM28_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PCA7_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I5J2_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L358_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G8Y1_NITMO A0A0K2GDP2_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HP38_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CML5_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3Q006_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QHV2_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WH77_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8EIH1_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1GXU0_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YI31_THEYD B5YLA2_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 114 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2V370_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M1T6_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9Q1G9_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916FT89_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DBJ3_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3ILN6_9BACT I3IIT5_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1PZ82_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U0R2_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X5F2_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9ILJ8_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W3W8_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LJE6_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H2Y6_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BWE8_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IFP4_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FUN5_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YV70_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916MPX3_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NJ81_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MIL6_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LLQ1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z1T0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517P2G7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TI11_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518BCN8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BJS5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518CZY8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518ETQ3_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SPA2_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225ECU8_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YLN7_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H3U5_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XDI9_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I1P0_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AAQ5_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B8Q6_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VCE3_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YK61_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XVC5_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W1Q7_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8QXN9_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CLW7_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DF56_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518HAM7_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MPG4_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MRI5_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AWF1_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2F5K4_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6A9R6_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WDD1_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CQB6_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TU58_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XEN9_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D5I4_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5XV70_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZP37_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5YEC9_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YEN5_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5H7A2_9BACT A0A7W5E6G7_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518FZI1_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5VK26_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V1J7_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DM80_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PK95_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6AS23_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6E099_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E8C0_9BACT A0A5C6E9K1_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CEI2_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142XWA2_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R824_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925HZE0_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UVH8_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RQZ2_9BACT M5RJY6_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5UIN1_9BACT M5U4R5_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255R5Z7_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DM71_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MDF3_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QY68_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IYM8_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WU15_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517N3J6_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CJD5_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6FBI5_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FF20_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MHV1_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6AN81_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RI09_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PDS6_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T7A2_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SJR3_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y912_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WC42_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518FJQ5_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z2M6_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3MT23_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X574_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YKD7_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) A0A177R6E1_9PLAN Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SR26_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CT30_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SG50_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5X932_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R1P9_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZY68_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X2Y1_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QIA0_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L9G0_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P1M4_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8EKW3_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (262/3334, 262 hits, 5615 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZT44_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JQX8_9PROT G0JM45_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7JBC9_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DMF5_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8R612_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5WD10_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FVY2_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J0H7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EMH4_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BQW3_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I366_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Q4FN32_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940CKG9_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RPT3_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9YYW8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926RRB3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) A0A926N082_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) A0A926RP26_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) A0A926MWR3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926MWH0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) A0A926MM57_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) A0A926MQV7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) A0A926MI92_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) A0A926RE81_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926M837_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) A0A926MCN6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) A0A926M3I1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926M8G0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) A0A926RAI3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926M203_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926M249_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) A0A926R617_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) A0A926LVD7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) A0A926R759_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PI62_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918URJ8_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RQT9_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NGL9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4PL45_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4NWA0_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HYF0_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975GYI2_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9A206_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y2Q3_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519IW31_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BPF9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5UWV5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514BZ43_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7ECA1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7R2A0_9CAUL A0A0Q7SBK7_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RG52_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1UZE9_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QFN1_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9FEY0_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0P2K6_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2ATV5_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JD94_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924S4F7_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UJI1_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8G2F9_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975ITC6_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Q9A3F6_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3CEP3_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S1H0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328ATN6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941D7H6_9CAUL A0A974P4D0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B472_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BK95_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HYX4_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AML6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DLV8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RAK2_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MGU2_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E6E6_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PPD7_9PROT A0A501PG27_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YWA2_9PROT A0A2G4YMG1_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TZM1_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PB30_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212PXA5_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TIY5_TISMK I3TSZ8_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MAR7_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) A0A1W6N2T0_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RUZ5_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DIR0_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AYM7_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075MJM3_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2ASU6_9HYPH A0A2W2BTB1_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5PA66_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N1J6E2_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MPF9_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917MLG4_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HZ50_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934MMC9_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NGH1_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VCS7_9HYPH A0A4Q9VIN8_9HYPH A0A4Q9VBG0_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9ME29_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YKK6_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2KGM4_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T2C1_9HYPH A0A1X0SYR4_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6F4W0_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q1Z3_9HYPH A0A0B1Q8B7_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZFN6_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DXF2_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XTM3_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0CGR9_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PMB0_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6MKY5_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2ERX8_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5H0B0_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6CA36_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6DM91_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4T4B3_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X0Q8_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2DMY3_9HYPH A0A1W2D8L9_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G5R1_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RHF2_9HYPH A0A4Y8RN44_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939JW92_9HYPH A0A939JVX0_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U6S8_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LRJ4_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NWC3_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z5R2_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CL87_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M4M2L6_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FB13_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1UR73_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6V8V9_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J0R007_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IFC5_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4YYM0_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8M8B7_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NPE5_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3XUY8_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EI95_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z558_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9Z014_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WNA3_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z3E2_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212R4J7_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XY34_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G5H5_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5B8Y7_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370KXZ1_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H6B039_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1BG41_9HYPH A0A0N1BBV0_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085F4U0_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KEX3_9HYPH A0A0Q6KKH4_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3HYV3_9HYPH A0A1I3SN13_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NWD4_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NR71_9HYPH A0A1B3NDV8_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9IMV7_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9IGY1_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6UGL3_9HYPH A0A1N7C3T6_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A124GBE1_9HYPH A0A101JWY3_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927EFE7_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3I6B8_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5V7C0_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346R5Q5_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YRE0_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6WY52_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916WGP5_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BNR5_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4V6G5_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256F8Z1_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JWA8_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316J7T9_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841M0D4_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8ERB4_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GRG5_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3U941_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841KD44_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916U8E9_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XLC6_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PIK6_9HYPH A0A285PJL4_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5HQX5_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8Y6A9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M3F6_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433XKT8_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FF27_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7MX08_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HWX9_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QJ09_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4D7S8_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FCZ3_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LVQ2_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942ECR0_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927ITT9_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918SGH1_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934J273_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L361_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) A0A977SIQ9_9HYPH Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S740_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085F8D1_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LJ24_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7DLK5_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7II32_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IJU6_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9DIJ4_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MBI5_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R9V1_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W2A7_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916W191_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7ZBX9_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DU09_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4K5J2_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q4V6_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JAP2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KPQ2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JSE9_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7MZG2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SEM0_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C3D9_HYPSQ A0A925C857_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JFR2_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BIB8_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3GHV4_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3WE06_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3VZ58_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PMQ0_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VK31_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W7M3_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S3F6_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DYJ4_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3HZF2_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327K633_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KZU3_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A327K666_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XKD4_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EPW3_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6A2N6_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AUL3_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5M6K2_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7YFH2_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VLS5_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FLA4_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U8J4_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RCX3_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7BTT2_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849IAF0_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W125_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JN58_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2VCX1_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IQY6_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8ILQ0_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437P441_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MWH8_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VM57_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HNN1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7ZA08_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q6A059_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XTB0_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4X145_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WSF2_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EGC8_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WMP2_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AQQ3_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZHK7_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936ZE39_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BN07_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BTA6_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PGX5_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IGW6_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5KSR9_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3SPR0_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BN06_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MN60_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974YAY1_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HM72_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JVJ1_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MP83_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RDJ1_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6UPG3_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GDT4_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6IX11_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GAN9_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MIX0_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YTT2_9HYPH A0A7Y6YZL2_9HYPH A0A7Y6YY64_9HYPH A0A7Y6YZC5_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MVV5_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GPD3_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KF15_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M1V1_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QF69_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JJ68_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BE06_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JJY3_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FQP6_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1STT9_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PFK1_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JJ07_AFIC5 Q6LBA9_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0EYY7_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RQ15_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZF10_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9RE62_9BRAD A0A7C9RGT6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5P3G4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89U94_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7THT4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508T296_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975NY77_9BRAD A0A975P234_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YMA9_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YLS8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7N6W8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QXE5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0U027_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QHN6_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WTN6_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SP03_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TGE8_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6NB84_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z858_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974AIJ8_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163YQK8_9BRAD A0A163XQH5_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FTI8_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KR74_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PVW5_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WV94_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V343_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C5T4_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4ENR4_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HUY8_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VIA9_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QEJ3_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BEV6_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QP50_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NH60_9HYPH A0A2S0NEN4_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562F8F4_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XG63_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3J6L6_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9RZ21_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6BZM4_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3S0A6F0_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SL74_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X3AYW1_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3E002_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286I870_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PEM1_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1Z0Y9_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9D183_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UEL6_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PIV9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3XHY9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HM72_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y5X6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7PXV8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KHN5_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XEU5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7S418_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DFY9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4H210_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SA00_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973T6E8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B3F1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562CKD6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CFX3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FDS1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8IHP9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TZH3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8BGA5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KF04_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WSG1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5FG90_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CHW8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2UAI0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KKF4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9VCF9_9HYPH A0A7C9R6K0_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RL32_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U6V7_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2MZ22_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8KWW9_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2LLU8_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NH79_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PD92_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VKW1_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6U4G6_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HSU3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AYG8_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T3L7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JKA3_9HYPH A0A2S9JXR3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3C6I5_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0SNK0_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9W0P4_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V869_9HYPH A0A432V3S3_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RSX8_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316C5L9_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942I3F8_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PIM5_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V4G5_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7RJ39_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QKN2_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H8Z4F2_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9DAY2_9HYPH A0A2C9DC62_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I5V4_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H3C5_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RFK2_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4V258_9HYPH A0A2N3LXJ6_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T573_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZM93_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZBV2_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512N8T8_9HYPH A0A512N9S7_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HJU0_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AGZ7_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939TSZ2_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8AMX3_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J1Q0_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XR11_9HYPH A0A3S9AZZ2_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B6N6_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EWI2_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6D5R7_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5B5Z2_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2QCK0_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135NXV9_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KPV9_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) A9CFL0_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JRZ2_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6JYV3_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QXH0_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068STI9_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S3RIN1_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XME7_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YNT0_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LQS5_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U0M5_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P272_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NHR0_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922NZS4_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DV55_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W4XFY5_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UN64_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2K4I4_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4X889_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8UAN7_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PR75_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6GAQ3_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZQ77_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YS79_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SB38_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E9T2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974YKB3_9HYPH A0A974YMS0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1RTD1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5L1M8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FZA0_9HYPH A0A4R3F745_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3E9T0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BFZ6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5CPZ1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VU89_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I1BSD9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8TBK6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FEA5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6SB57_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W1YZZ7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6RZZ3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XKM1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WNS0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NGU1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GMI2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095W0Q8_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549T5V2_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285U4V0_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4C8E0_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AZG5_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W8DUT3_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NDL8_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L7E9_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q92M81_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VAM7_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MIJ0_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YJM9_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974YRZ0_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7L7V6_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1HLW4_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HJ06_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4ULF1_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JV18_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7LY66_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QI41_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366ENQ6_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917Q5L8_9HYPH A0A917QCM6_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2V5I9_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y5M9_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HE78_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CWR0_9HYPH A0A5P9CWC7_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3PEA1_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5J9F3_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A166ABG6_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JH38_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6YCH6_9HYPH A0A0M6Y3Y4_9HYPH A0A0M6Y3N1_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6Z5C1_9HYPH A0A0M7A6U6_9HYPH A0A0M6ZUI5_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7AC23_9HYPH A0A0M7ABK4_9HYPH A0A0M7A0D9_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916T5I8_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SM37_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939J878_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N7ZYI1_9HYPH A0A6N8A8A4_9HYPH A0A6N8AE91_9HYPH A0A6N8A8K8_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CJC9_9HYPH E2CQV9_9HYPH E2CRG8_9HYPH E2CL25_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7IRP3_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AEP4_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285TH85_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LUJ9_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2HTS6_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XZZ3_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4QV80_9HYPH V4RPE5_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3MLK5_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QKR4_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JSZ3_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P8U8_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZW45_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A1J7_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A367ZXS4_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A367ZWZ4_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8P9E0_9HYPH A0A5C8PJ74_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6JTV2_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YL18_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4TVP8_9HYPH A0A1G4RED6_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MXM5_9HYPH A0A5P8N2V5_9HYPH A0A5P8N171_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839ZCH8_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975HQA0_9HYPH A0A975DN97_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3M3A8_9HYPH A0A4R3LM37_9HYPH A0A4R3LQ52_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8IM77_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917BGV3_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q5V4_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TI86_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZVU3_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9PJD6_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X8H7_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IJW2_XANP2 A7IME1_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PPI7_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848JSD6_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AHQ1_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AG82_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RPH3_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RI63_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XRN9_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924W5U4_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UPC1_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0BXD9_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DPE2_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E6G5_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7N392_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CLA2_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7A146_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AQX4_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L4S8_MAGMM A0LBW8_MAGMM A0LAA6_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K8A1_9PROT A0A1Y2K8K2_9PROT A0A1Y2K667_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZF72_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0ECZ5_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZLE8_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ALG0_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9W782_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6INQ3_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2H176_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HAZ3_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BVM2_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UHA2_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CTN4_9PROT A0A8J3CMS1_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918NGB4_9PROT A0A918KNJ2_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WI99_9PROT A0A420WKM5_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MYJ3_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) A0A177Q7S2_9PROT Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G5P1_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DH57_9PROT J9DTR7_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PZF4_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V5J2_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K821_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TCN5_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I2F0_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RJM8_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L879_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RLY0_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VUQ7_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JJN0_9RHOB A0A2S5JJN2_9RHOB A0A2S5JLL7_9RHOB A0A2S5JI63_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2RF43_9RHOB A0A1H3ACF8_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3N4D0_9RHOB A0A1I3P4K5_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T582_9RHOB A0A6P1T4C5_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7IX70_9RHOB A0A0P7IIW4_9RHOB A0A0P7JNH4_9RHOB A0A0P7IG18_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AME1_9RHOB A0A2R8AIV5_9RHOB A0A2R8ASF5_9RHOB A0A2R8AS00_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0P1X9_9RHOB A0A1I0P1L3_9RHOB A0A1I0QB79_9RHOB A0A1I0RA30_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4V6S237_9RHOB A0A4S4NFJ1_9RHOB A0A4S4NF35_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AY60_9RHOB A0A2T6AYA1_9RHOB A0A2T6AV37_9RHOB A0A2T6B0M8_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SPI7_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WWU5_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QUY4_9RHOB A0A916QWK3_9RHOB A0A916R1F8_9RHOB A0A916QS88_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5KDF5_9RHOB A0A2G5K6U2_9RHOB A0A2G5K5X9_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1EGM6_9RHOB A0A6I1E2Z8_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EZV1_9RHOB A0A4R5ENJ2_9RHOB A0A4R5ELR4_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5TL31_9RHOB A0A1Y5TL48_9RHOB A0A1Y5S279_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LV67_9RHOB A0A8J7JA82_9RHOB A0A8J7JF14_9RHOB A0A8J7IZ46_9RHOB A0A8J7ITY7_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BGY4_9RHOB A0A2R8BD28_9RHOB A0A2R8BDC7_9RHOB A0A2R8BH47_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238IUZ6_9RHOB A0A238IW49_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DGE3_9RHOB A0A1U7DL59_9RHOB A0A1U7DLP7_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JZZ0_9RHOB A0A2T4JQJ0_9RHOB A0A2T4JTA2_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CSC3_9RHOB A0A285CSV3_9RHOB A0A285CVH7_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3J265_CERS4 Q3IX57_CERS4 Q3IUX5_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1J833_9RHOB A0A0N7MBT7_9RHOB A0A0P1IWH3_9RHOB A0A0P1IQD9_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5VWA4_9RHOB A0A1M5L4R0_9RHOB A0A1M5UAQ8_9RHOB A0A1M5U5P2_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0PMD1_9RHOB A0A1I0PM06_9RHOB A0A1I0RW73_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5LSA7_9RHOB A0A1M5LSN1_9RHOB A0A1M5N4F3_9RHOB A0A1M5RIV8_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7DW50_9RHOB A0A1H6VHD4_9RHOB A0A1H7D7P3_9RHOB A0A1H6T1F6_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8B556_9RHOB A0A2R8B4X1_9RHOB A0A2R8BM65_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8SA47_9RHOB A0A2S8SA49_9RHOB A0A2S8S7F5_9RHOB A0A2S8S585_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A444MCD9_9RHOB A0A3S3V291_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MSM9_9RHOB A0A8J8MS54_9RHOB A0A8J8MUW6_9RHOB A0A8J8MSW7_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8GZ23_9RHOB A0A8X8KNW2_9RHOB A0A8X8H9S1_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LGB2_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VMS1_9RHOB A0A6L8VKZ6_9RHOB A0A6L8VNE0_9RHOB A0A6L8VEA1_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7SSF4_9RHOB A0A8J7MSM8_9RHOB A0A8J7SUG9_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J5J3_FUSBL A0A2T4JBR0_FUSBL A0A2T4J8C2_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MIF8_9RHOB A0A4S3MLQ8_9RHOB A0A4S3MLJ0_9RHOB A0A4S3MNZ8_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UKT7_9RHOB A0A2S0UKW0_9RHOB A0A2S0UP04_9RHOB A0A2S0UHF6_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YGV6_9RHOB A0A917YGG8_9RHOB A0A917YLK3_9RHOB A0A918DCT1_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8BFJ6_9RHOB A0A1H8BI40_9RHOB A0A1H7Z4I1_9RHOB A0A1H8M534_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975S1G9_9RHOB A0A975S206_9RHOB A0A975P4C7_9RHOB A0A975P4Z5_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918IMJ6_9RHOB A0A918ING4_9RHOB A0A918MN09_9RHOB A0A918IT46_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BZY8_9RHOB A0A398BRZ1_9RHOB A0A398BRF5_9RHOB A0A398BXU0_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7LZB4_9RHOB A0A1N7KG63_9RHOB A0A1N7JXG2_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TFX0_9RHOB A0A918WNW5_9RHOB A0A918TH16_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086YBN3_9RHOB A0A086XVM3_9RHOB A0A086XTZ5_9RHOB A0A086XYP9_9RHOB A0A086XRA4_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849KQ43_9RHOB A0A849KZQ5_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z023_9RHOB A0A6L5Z0S0_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GN71_9RHOB A0A5J5GF52_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R9H7_9RHOB A0A3N2RA51_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5RM86_9RHOB A0A1H5WUE1_9RHOB A0A1H5XKS4_9RHOB A0A1H5YZ95_9RHOB A0A1H5TFX9_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9J206_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HDP0_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4MM05_9RHOB A0A2V4N3Q9_9RHOB A0A2V4MNF0_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K0N2_9RHOB A0A238L6Y8_9RHOB A0A238K3B6_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6Z4T4_9RHOB A0A8J6Z8A5_9RHOB A0A8J6YU05_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NKH1_9RHOB A0A225NMB0_9RHOB A0A225NFD1_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0P8YAQ6_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WWX8_9RHOB A0A251WW07_9RHOB A0A251WVA1_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9CUM1_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LFP3_9RHOB A0A2V2LIU0_9RHOB A0A2V2LBP8_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZYV5_9RHOB A0A8G1ECL1_9RHOB A0A8G1EE27_9RHOB A0A8G0ZX42_9RHOB A0A8G0ZUJ2_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7SDC7_9RHOB A0A1M7T8Q4_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TJZ8_9RHOB A0A6B0TU32_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LZ07_9RHOB A0A291LYH0_9RHOB A0A291M1Z7_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7J3B4_9RHOB A0A8J7ID94_9RHOB A0A8J7ING9_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XWY1_9RHOB A0A086XWX9_9RHOB A0A086XRN4_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B5U4_9RHOB A0A545B5T8_9RHOB A0A545B4A6_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZTC6_9RHOB A0A418ZRD8_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J5C7_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8L0U6_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6K6U7_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XKS6_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I2XFH5_9RHOB A0A1I3CEY4_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GC30_9RHOB A0A926GR70_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6SA56_9RHOB A0A5C6RUE0_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SCN9_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6D0J6_9RHOB A0A1W6CUV2_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1BAI5_PARDP A1B0X5_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RAP1_9RHOB A0A4U0R612_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F1G3_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0C2I7_9RHOB A0A1I0HIG7_9RHOB A0A1I0HAB7_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7ATQ2_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MFG8_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H7Z2_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368Z5E4_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A422R225_9RHOB A0A422R215_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418SMG2_9RHOB A0A418T206_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GHZ6_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GJF8_9RHOB A0A099GBP9_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239Q0M9_9RHOB A0A239PVE6_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6J2Z8_9RHOB A0A6L6J5F8_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419AAM2_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TGY1_9RHOB A0A0D6TF34_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7KVW0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EDE9_9RHOB A0A940IVX1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LYZ3_9RHOB A0A6I2M4R1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W2A4R3_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BQE0_9RHOB A0A1L9BQN6_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099FDB0_9RHOB A0A099EVA2_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4V2JCR4_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NYA4_9RHOB A0A562P1Z2_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PNY6_9RHOB A0A344PN25_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EKR0_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PG87_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5D5C9_9RHOB A0A1G5I5U7_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GPF9_9RHOB A0A1V0GSQ6_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EYF2_9RHOB A0A2H5F210_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UX23_9RHOB A0A2T7UVB0_9RHOB A0A2T7UV67_9RHOB A0A2T7UQC9_9RHOB A0A2T7UTS1_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CEV8_9RHOB A0A2U2CEM5_9RHOB A0A2U2CCC2_9RHOB A0A2U2CI92_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HR94_9RHOB A0A2T8HRA7_9RHOB A0A2T8HPQ3_9RHOB A0A2T8HQZ0_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FTL7_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7GBM4_9RHOB A0A2T7G4H8_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GC58_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JJL4_9RHOB A0A2T4JMC7_9RHOB A0A2T4JHA2_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7LI20_9RHOB A0A1N7KUR5_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BTC1_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NY58_9RHOB A0A1L9NY13_9RHOB A0A1L9NXJ3_9RHOB A0A1L9NZF5_9RHOB A0A1L9NXS7_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IX46_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VNA6_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8ABF4_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QCG1_9RHOB A0A7S9LTH3_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UHB6_9RHOB A0A347UEB6_9RHOB A0A347UHB5_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JW19_9RHOB A0A0L1JV29_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3MBV7_9RHOB A0A8J3MD94_9RHOB A0A8J3H9G5_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5XKY5_9RHOB A0A3P5X8T2_9RHOB A0A3P5XCU5_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FE83_9RHOB A0A6G6FGE0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G8U4_9RHOB A0A6L7GCY6_9RHOB A0A6L7GAE2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SFJ7_9RHOB A0A418SFJ4_9RHOB A0A418SCQ5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EGD8_9RHOB A0A0A0EDJ7_9RHOB A0A0A0ED87_9RHOB A0A0A0EBW6_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3U2U9_PSEBH A3U2V1_PSEBH A3U0M8_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8J1A5_9RHOB A0A2M8J2W7_9RHOB A0A2M8J070_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6YQ31_9RHOB A0A1X6YPA7_9RHOB A0A1X6ZUA5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917WCP8_9RHOB A0A917SSG2_9RHOB A0A917WDI8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1M8J0_9RHOB A0A1I1M7J8_9RHOB A0A1I1MX86_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844WC97_9RHOB A0A844W2Q9_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5R998_9RHOB A0A1Y5R9E8_9RHOB A0A1Y5SP29_9RHOB A0A1Y5RCM4_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AXK1_9RHOB A0A2R8AY18_9RHOB A0A2R8AU34_9RHOB A0A2R8ARB9_9RHOB A0A2R8AR41_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WHI7_9RHOB A0A7L9WKC8_9RHOB A0A7L9WRB7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8BNS1_9RHOB A0A1H8BNL4_9RHOB A0A1H8F949_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NHN7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S1BI60_9RHOB A0A433S834_9RHOB A0A3S0Z592_9RHOB A0A3S1ARF2_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N381_9RHOB A0A2M8N396_9RHOB A0A2M8MZ71_9RHOB A0A2M8MZ60_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GGU1_9RHOB A0A257GGZ2_9RHOB A0A257GHZ8_9RHOB A0A257GSF0_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EIX9_9RHOB A0A4V1E139_9RHOB A0A4P8EHW2_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318T409_9RHOB A0A318SNA9_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JYM8_9RHOB A0A6B2JQ00_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CTJ7_9RHOB A0A2A4CMS9_9RHOB A0A2A4CN90_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MT28_9RHOB A0A2S0MSL5_9RHOB A0A2S0MSW0_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RGI0_9RHOB A0A2G8QWT8_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238XER3_9RHOB A0A238V0F6_9RHOB A0A238XCU3_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5TBP5_9RHOB A0A0J5TC73_9RHOB A0A0J5QKV3_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8J4A2_9RHOB A0A5B8I6M4_9RHOB A0A5B8J7W9_9RHOB A0A5B8IVF1_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0L0E0_9RHOB A0A7Z0HY91_9RHOB A0A7Z0L016_9RHOB A0A7Z0HY69_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KAJ1_9RHOB A0A2K8KAJ2_9RHOB A0A2K8KG45_9RHOB A0A2K8K8P4_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E1J2_9RHOB A0A0J9E1Q7_9RHOB A0A0J9E3B2_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7M510_9RHOB A0A1N7JC22_9RHOB A0A1N7JXF0_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5AVA8_RHOCB D5AUD7_RHOCB D5AV33_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4MKE7_9RHOB A0A1H4MLE4_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EP85_9RHOB V7ELS3_9RHOB V7EI40_9RHOB V7ELT0_9RHOB V7EIC0_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MCU4_9RHOB A0A1D9MD10_9RHOB A0A1D9MCU5_9RHOB A0A1D9MAS0_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MQ98_9RHOB A0A6M1MRH0_9RHOB A0A6M1MFR2_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RZJ6_9RHOB C8RX25_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EX24_9RHOB A0A372EX68_9RHOB A0A372ET30_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327M0J3_9RHOB A0A327M718_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A3S2UCP0_9RHOB A0A437LDL6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YI96_9RHOB A0A1B6YQ82_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934PE67_9RHOB A0A934UGP7_9RHOB A0A934UF34_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UWH6_9RHOB U4USC8_9RHOB U4UZU7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AUN9_9RHOB B6AUP1_9RHOB B6B0W1_9RHOB B6AUN8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JS99_9RHOB A3JSA1_9RHOB A3JP38_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NSC7_9RHOB B9NSC9_9RHOB B9NQ90_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257ES75_9RHOB A0A257ERY6_9RHOB A0A257EV13_9RHOB A0A257F0H0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L0J3_9RHOB X6KYJ6_9RHOB X6L3A7_9RHOB X6L678_9RHOB X6KZT2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) A0A846VRF9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6JFW0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HDH3_9RHOB A0A177HCR1_9RHOB A0A177H4X0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WZ36_9RHOB A0A3P5XK04_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IEP1_9RHOB A0A372IEZ8_9RHOB A0A372IG82_9RHOB A0A372IDP5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EUZ9_9RHOB A0A2S8EV16_9RHOB A0A2S8ETT1_9RHOB A0A2S8EV96_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934WI76_9RHOB A0A934TH60_9RHOB A0A934WI59_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y443_9RHOB A0A3L9Y7C5_9RHOB A0A3L9XY99_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U8H1_9RHOB A0A365U8N9_9RHOB A0A365UA43_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BZ10_9RHOB A0A3D9BNW4_9RHOB A0A3D9C047_9RHOB A0A3D9BXT7_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NN37_RHOAD A0A4R2NLM0_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KAM0_9RHOB A0A4R2K8A2_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5B0T4_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A428JP49_9RHOB A0A3R9MI75_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QSX3_9RHOB A0A369QR17_9RHOB A0A369QRQ1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366C6D0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6I5E5_9RHOB A0A1N6GHZ3_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0Q0F5_9RHOB A0A1V0PW77_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6JCG8_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MUF6_9RHOB A0A3B0M5H7_9RHOB A0A3B0MC27_9RHOB A0A3B0MB72_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H3CCA8_9RHOB A0A1H2Z2H4_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WKK3_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3WY87_9RHOB A0A1H4F4E9_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7E7P9_9RHOB A0A1I7BBH3_9RHOB A0A1I7BHB8_9RHOB A0A1I7E7K2_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316GCH4_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BU10_9RHOB A0A421BU21_9RHOB A0A421BUD1_9RHOB A0A421BQW2_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443KAF8_9RHOB A0A443JLD9_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0Y2J5_9RHOB A0A8K0Y1F3_9RHOB A0A8K0VBN7_9RHOB A0A8K0VA04_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QP88_9RHOB A0A6M0QP42_9RHOB A0A6M0QWM9_9RHOB A0A6M0QTP0_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8UBQ0_9RHOB A0A3S8U9S9_9RHOB A0A3S8UC77_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YIU7_9RHOB A0A2N4YIV6_9RHOB A0A2N4YLF0_9RHOB A0A2N4YL46_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D784_9RHOB C7D782_9RHOB C7D965_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7G1K5_9RHOB A0A2T7G1J5_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7S9H9_9RHOB A0A8J7MAE7_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TDR4_9RHOB A0A074TLQ3_9RHOB A0A074U3U2_9RHOB A0A074U7J5_9RHOB A0A074TMH1_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JVR9_9RHOB A0A074JDC0_9RHOB A0A074K0T2_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074J7N2_9RHOB A0A074J303_9RHOB A0A074J6U1_9RHOB A0A074JKH2_9RHOB A0A074K1H3_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HTN2_9RHOB A0A1C2HTV6_9RHOB A0A1C2HBG7_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AND0_9RHOB A0A844AK57_9RHOB A0A844AUY5_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BR83_9RHOB A0A132BSV7_9RHOB A0A132BR48_9RHOB A0A132BVK3_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YFI7_9RHOB A0A843YNN8_9RHOB A0A843YAU0_9RHOB A0A843YKS2_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1G7W1_9RHOB A0A0P1GIQ8_9RHOB A0A0P1G1W0_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6EUN8_9RHOB A0A1N6EUH6_9RHOB A0A1N6DY41_9RHOB A0A1N6E9G6_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MBJ6_9RHOB A0A1I6MB62_9RHOB A0A1I6N2L1_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BJI7_9RHOB A0A7W9EXK4_9RHOB A0A7W9BKR7_9RHOB A0A7W9BIX9_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3WFJ1_9RHOB A0A1R3WFK2_9RHOB A0A1R3X5T6_9RHOB A0A1R3XB37_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KRH7_9RHOB A0A2T6KRI0_9RHOB A0A2T6KC35_9RHOB A0A2T6KN12_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6G509_9RHOB A0A1I6G5J4_9RHOB A0A1I6HFV3_9RHOB A0A1I6I166_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V497_9RHOB A3V499_9RHOB A3V7Z0_9RHOB A3V4N7_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WR38_9RHOB A0A6L6WAS7_9RHOB A0A6L6WAX1_9RHOB A0A6L6WJU0_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VSR6_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FG85_9RHOB Q0FGE6_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BAC1_9RHOB B6BET7_9RHOB B6B8T6_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZLJ8_9RHOB A0A058ZP69_9RHOB A0A058ZRM2_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238JUP6_9RHOB A0A238KJ27_9RHOB A0A238KIS8_9RHOB A0A238JVK0_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZIF5_9RHOB A0A037ZDF0_9RHOB A0A037ZL91_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CKI0_9RHOB A0A840CE93_9RHOB A0A840CIG6_9RHOB A0A840C7K8_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917AMR5_9RHOB A0A917EI19_9RHOB A0A917EM62_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RW26_9RHOB A0A2T0S0K9_9RHOB A0A2T0RFK6_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9FNT7_9RHOB A0A1G8PJW1_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E6J8_9RHOB A0A222E7N8_9RHOB A0A222E4U7_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2IRL1_9RHOB K2JIL6_9RHOB K2K5Z5_9RHOB K2JY54_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GAB1_9RHOB A0A291GB03_9RHOB A0A291GGE0_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3NVA2_9RHOB A0A1I3NW45_9RHOB A0A1I3UGB0_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DRX7_9RHOB A0A0B5DYN4_9RHOB A0A0B5E857_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZMX8_9RHOB A0A0N9ZD78_9RHOB A0A0N7HIU4_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3PLB3_9RHOB A0A1I3JJI9_9RHOB A0A1I3JJN4_9RHOB A0A1I3WDA9_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JRI8_9RHOB A0A9E2NAE8_9RHOB A0A9E2NFG0_9RHOB A0A9E2N971_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3IHM7_9RHOB A0A1H3GU05_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LMD9_DINSH A8LMD7_DINSH A8LIE2_DINSH A8LIH7_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N1T6_9RHOB A0A1M4N0U7_9RHOB A0A1M4N2Y9_9RHOB A0A1M4N0Z5_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WLU4_9RHOB A0A2T0X5C7_9RHOB A0A2T0X5B8_9RHOB A0A2T0WPN8_9RHOB A0A2T0WQ72_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5R1V9_9RHOB A0A1G5Q6E8_9RHOB A0A1G5PNW4_9RHOB A0A1G5RBM0_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126V2C9_9RHOB A0A126V2B2_9RHOB A0A126UX48_9RHOB A0A126V4X9_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5RKV1_9RHOB A0A1Y5SGV6_9RHOB A0A1Y5T1M7_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X998_9RHOB A0A2T0X955_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1ENU6_9RHOB A0A0D1CJB7_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YMZ3_9RHOB A0A0M6YKJ8_9RHOB A0A0M6YCX5_9RHOB A0A0M6YKC6_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7NRP8_9RHOB A0A1H7PJH4_9RHOB A0A1H7IME8_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3HQ35_9RHOB A0A1I3HPM2_9RHOB A0A1I3GQY5_9RHOB A0A1I3QL35_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XU13_9RHOB A0A0M6XT10_9RHOB A0A0M6XK45_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9AUA5_9RHOB A0A2Y9AMY9_9RHOB A0A2Y9B4M5_9RHOB A0A2Y9AFF3_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7BEX1_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28RQ0_JANSC Q28RP7_JANSC Q28KL7_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P0Z3_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9YAI2_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3KLW4_9RHOB A0A1H3GXC8_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9S1W2_9RHOB S9QFJ0_9RHOB S9RZM7_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BJJ5_9RHOB A0A2T6BJI2_9RHOB A0A2T6BHL1_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JMM5_9RHOB A0A6N6JMX7_9RHOB A0A6N6JD03_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4T6P3_9RHOB A0A1M4YE68_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H7YN41_9RHOB A0A1H8HSD8_9RHOB A0A1H8E9Z0_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4BN99_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2XR55_9RHOB A0A0Q2YZS1_9RHOB A0A0Q3ES16_9RHOB A0A0Q3EV70_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3YFW2_9RHOB A0A4Q3Y8V0_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RJ67_9RHOB A0A0F4RK22_9RHOB A0A0F4RHR8_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8GSK0_9RHOB A0A1G8J746_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3S3R1_9RHOB A0A0B3S1H9_9RHOB A0A0B3S0W7_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W8R0_9RHOB A0A975W8P6_9RHOB A0A975ZN72_9RHOB A0A975WBQ4_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VDE2_9RHOB A3VDE4_9RHOB A3VGE7_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RMR2_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M3Q7_9RHOB A0A845LYE8_9RHOB A0A845LZD9_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CFJ0_9RHOB A0A2U2CMU2_9RHOB A0A2U2CMZ1_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7P5A8_9RHOB A0A1X7Q2K8_9RHOB A0A1X7PYC3_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NJ13_9RHOB A0A1X4NJD8_9RHOB A0A1X4NHY5_9RHOB A0A1X4NCQ6_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5QKF2_9RHOB A0A1M5QK96_9RHOB A0A1M5SG54_9RHOB A0A1M5NZ61_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438ALC7_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NLT1_9RHOB A0A0U1NP02_9RHOB A0A0U1NLQ9_9RHOB A0A0U1NP50_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2C9Q4_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R1N6_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2GRI7_9RHOB K2HJW0_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S9N9_9RHOB A0A5D0RZG9_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RFH9_9RHOB M9RNJ8_9RHOB M9RML5_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9ENA4_9RHOB A0A5B9ESS4_9RHOB A0A5B9ENT9_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y5S9_9RHOB A0A0K0Y5I5_9RHOB A0A0K0Y7X1_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5RKL0_9RHOB A0A1Y5RKM6_9RHOB A0A1Y5TMR5_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UKH9_9RHOB A0A3N4UMD3_9RHOB A0A3N4UZJ6_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8C1D2_9RHOB A0A2R8BYQ1_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NB68_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q355_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5REK0_9RHOB A0A1Y5TIZ3_9RHOB A0A1Y5SUM5_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IHC0_9RHOB A0A934IA36_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6L500_9RHOB A0A1M6DCQ0_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A757_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JD44_9RHOB A0A238JCI9_9RHOB A0A238JIV7_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238KYA4_9RHOB A0A238JPR3_9RHOB A0A238KZ74_9RHOB A0A238L1Z3_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZUP2_9RHOB A0A1B0ZM97_9RHOB A0A1B0ZM22_9RHOB A0A1B0ZP65_9RHOB A0A1B0ZX76_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WE49_9RHOB V9WHZ6_9RHOB V9WI09_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QSJ6_9RHOB A0A254R470_9RHOB A0A254R116_9RHOB A0A254QUX9_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1GYY4_9RHOB A0A0P1HJR6_9RHOB A0A0P1GX37_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WDT8_9RHOB A0A1R3WKS6_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934LXT2_9RHOB A0A934M0S8_9RHOB A0A934HLP3_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2R9M6_9RHOB A0A9Q2M9L6_9RHOB A0A9Q2MA17_9RHOB A0A9Q2MBL6_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0VSV6_9RHOB A0A1I0X4A2_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DEY5_9RHOB A0A1I6CTW8_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W1ZBW7_9RHOB A0A1W1ZBE8_9RHOB A0A1W2BWM2_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JCA6_9RHOB A0A4R3JD10_9RHOB A0A4R3JLJ6_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NP06_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WMU5_9RHOB A0A0W7WM95_9RHOB A0A0W7WE96_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5R7Z6_9RHOB A0A1Y5R7Z4_9RHOB A0A1Y5RJR3_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IZ31_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J7B2_9RHOB A0A073J825_9RHOB A0A073J8P5_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8S789_9RHOB W8SQI9_9RHOB W8RWK0_9RHOB W8SKI7_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6H3X6_9RHOB A0A7X6K0K4_9RHOB A0A7X6JXP6_9RHOB A0A7X6JY63_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GMR6_9RHOB A0A316GN43_9RHOB A0A316GG25_9RHOB A0A316GEW6_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5RG56_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EKT3_9RHOB X7EEW0_9RHOB X7EAR8_9RHOB X7ELU6_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5ZDY1_9RHOB A0A1I5ZER7_9RHOB A0A1I5XBN7_9RHOB A0A1I5XUG6_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F6J6_9RHOB X7F2W6_9RHOB X7F8K9_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6YQV3_9RHOB A0A1X6YSC9_9RHOB A0A1X6Z1P4_9RHOB A0A1X6ZGP8_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HQH0_9RHOB W4HQB5_9RHOB W4HQQ7_9RHOB W4HPP1_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1Y347_9RHOB A0A1I1VBW8_9RHOB A0A1I2DBK1_9RHOB A0A1I2D8U5_9RHOB A0A1I1T8I1_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z287_9RHOB A0A5P8Z151_9RHOB A0A5P8YYH0_9RHOB A0A5P8YXC4_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VRS5_9RHOB A0A640VN93_9RHOB A0A640VUM5_9RHOB A0A640VNK1_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q165D7_ROSDO Q164T9_ROSDO Q166X5_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FZY1_9RHOB A0A9X1FX80_9RHOB A0A9X1FVN2_9RHOB A0A9X1FZQ9_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SSP3_9RHOB A0A858SRG7_9RHOB A0A858ST15_9RHOB A0A858SSB0_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RG49_ROSS0 B7RG47_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972G0C1_9RHOB A0A972G8B5_9RHOB A0A972FX26_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EX44_9RHOB A4ERV6_9RHOB A4EWJ9_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BMT8_9RHOB A0A1X7BMC9_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZBT5_9RHOB A0A1X6YHY1_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7H4X8_9RHOB A0A1H7H6M3_9RHOB A0A1H7HBX7_9RHOB A0A1H7NMN9_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CNI1_9RHOB A0A844CU04_9RHOB A0A844CYJ3_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IPR1_9RHOB A0A6I6IS68_9RHOB A0A6I6INT4_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6Z8I1_9RHOB A0A1X6ZIA1_9RHOB A0A1X6ZXB1_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967B9Y5_9RHOB A0A967BEF8_9RHOB A0A967BEI0_9RHOB A0A967EH25_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6YKJ4_9RHOB A0A1X6ZH72_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P2N3_9RHOB A0A0T5PAJ7_9RHOB A0A0T5P5K5_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7CXW8_9RHOB A0A1M7CY28_9RHOB A0A1M7FYX3_9RHOB A0A1M7FTD8_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5R736_9RHOB A0A1Y5SFR4_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RTV3_9RHOB A0A1V0RTS5_9RHOB A0A1V0RTN9_9RHOB A0A1V0RUC8_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7G7A7_9RHOB A0A1N7H406_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SR73_ROSNI A3SJZ3_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M6XMA0_9RHOB A0A1M6XMN7_9RHOB A0A1M7IPG1_9RHOB A0A1M7CZ87_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2A2Q5_9RHOB A0A4Q2A234_9RHOB A0A4V1PR44_9RHOB A0A4Q2AAE9_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365U175_9RHOB A0A365U1V1_9RHOB A0A365TV42_9RHOB A0A365TSH9_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9GZH2_9RHOB A0A5P9GTX8_9RHOB A0A5P9GVQ9_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AX36_9RHOB A0A3A8ASL6_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CXF9_9RHOB A0A0L6CX77_9RHOB A0A0L6CYL7_9RHOB A0A0L6CX20_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HPJ2_9RHOB A0A017HIB7_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NBK1_9RHOB A0A5C4NL87_9RHOB A0A5C4N6X3_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4N3D7_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TGV9_9RHOB A0A964TI02_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9S809_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238JUH8_9RHOB A0A238JVU2_9RHOB A0A238K097_9RHOB A0A238K0F4_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G7BM53_9RHOB A0A1G6XJU2_9RHOB A0A1G6VVF0_9RHOB A0A1G6TBJ0_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TMF9_9RHOB A0A117KH86_9RHOB A0A0X3U037_9RHOB A0A0X3TXH2_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LVK0_RUEPO Q5LRD1_RUEPO Q5LLP4_RUEPO Q5LV27_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GJL6_RUEST Q1GHM2_RUEST Q1GJA8_RUEST Q1GDZ0_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1H2U6_9RHOB A0A0C1GYT1_9RHOB A0A0C1JPH6_9RHOB A0A0C1GN53_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940E7A1_9RHOB A0A940E6D8_9RHOB A0A940E6T4_9RHOB A0A940E5G3_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZSR1_9RHOB A0A6V6ZQQ3_9RHOB A0A6V6ZNF0_9RHOB A0A6V6ZNV8_9RHOB A0A6V6ZJB3_9RHOB A0A6V6ZKR6_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DSU1_9RHOB A0A7W6GTJ3_9RHOB A0A7W6DNX2_9RHOB A0A7W6GR35_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MNW0_9RHOB A0A940S0B8_9RHOB A0A940MWC5_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3KA29_9RHOB A3K6C5_9RHOB A3K102_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P8H1_9RHOB A0A2V1P802_9RHOB A0A2V1P633_9RHOB A0A2V1P2N3_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8MQ04_9RHOB A0A1H8TNT8_9RHOB A0A1H8MKW0_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UWM9_9RHOB A0A1P8UZN4_9RHOB A0A1P8UZJ0_9RHOB A0A1P8UVE8_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327YIZ8_9RHOB A0A327Y3Q9_9RHOB A0A327YQN9_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FS26_SALBH Q0FJR7_SALBH Q0FHX5_SALBH Q0FHT1_SALBH Q0FUP0_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8T675_9RHOB A0A1G8N0X7_9RHOB A0A1G8I7J1_9RHOB A0A1G8KDJ5_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9RN09_9RHOB S9QAU6_9RHOB S9RWN4_9RHOB S9S7Z3_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZGA0_9RHOB A0A8J2ZGP8_9RHOB A0A8J3EGW1_9RHOB A0A8J2ZN54_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D8R5_9RHOB A0A1U7D6R9_9RHOB A0A1U7D9I6_9RHOB A0A1U7D562_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PUX3_9RHOB A0A1B1PKM0_9RHOB A0A1B1PK89_9RHOB A0A1B1PUY6_9RHOB A0A1B1PXH4_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3YY59_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7HL43_9RHOB A0A1G7GT99_9RHOB A0A1G7F125_9RHOB A0A1G7J1M3_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GXR6_9RHOB A0A8J3M7V7_9RHOB A0A8J3GW90_9RHOB A0A8J3M9C9_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8F8L5_9RHOB A0A2P8FDC0_9RHOB A0A2P8FGQ6_9RHOB A0A2P8FK39_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4RD74_9RHOB A0A1I4R1E9_9RHOB A0A1I4S181_9RHOB A0A1I4RG32_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6CLE3_9RHOB A0A1M6I6C8_9RHOB A0A1M6Q3F2_9RHOB A0A1M6PEC2_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7NA72_9RHOB A0A4V6F1I7_9RHOB A0A4U7NAN9_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1EVF0_9RHOB A0A0P1FF13_9RHOB A0A0P1EQM8_9RHOB A0A0P1FGA6_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EHS9_9RHOB A0A0M9EI63_9RHOB A0A0M9EHG9_9RHOB A0A0N0D971_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0N7M9D4_9RHOB A0A0P1IG63_9RHOB A0A0P1IDG6_9RHOB A0A0P1IGL1_9RHOB A0A0P1I4Y1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D2X2_9RHOB A0A927HE39_9RHOB A0A927HF86_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JEI1_9RHOB A0A975JFR2_9RHOB A0A975PMX1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1X2K0_9RHOB A0A1I1ZQY3_9RHOB A0A1I2E2W1_9RHOB A0A1I2E6B1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IKF4_9RHOB A0A073IL59_9RHOB A0A073IHU1_9RHOB A0A073IFH8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QEC7_9RHOB A0A196QSE3_9RHOB A0A196QPG7_9RHOB A0A196Q1U9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DIM1_9RHOB A0A420DIN6_9RHOB A0A420DJ08_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6Q7Q7_9RHOB A0A1I6Q7V2_9RHOB A0A1I6RXR7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SPJ1_9RHOB A0A061SUR3_9RHOB A0A061SNG9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2UDV8_9RHOB A0A1H2UDV2_9RHOB A0A1H2U8P7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PJ99_9RHOB A0A5S3PJ31_9RHOB A0A5S3PNV1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CBR5_9RHOB A0A6P0C9D4_9RHOB A0A6P0C786_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TBG6_9RHOB A0A386TCY1_9RHOB A0A386TBC1_9RHOB A0A386TB32_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166RD25_9RHOB A0A166UI56_9RHOB A0A166REP5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345R9U3_9RHOB A0A345RAM0_9RHOB A0A345REP4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345Q825_9RHOB A0A345QA61_9RHOB A0A345QA60_9RHOB A0A345QFB9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QUI9_9RHOB A0A345QNW7_9RHOB A0A345QNW8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F7Y7_9RHOB A0A5P9FA36_9RHOB A0A5P9FCN4_9RHOB A0A5P9F893_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6H1E4_9RHOB A0A7W6H080_9RHOB A0A7W6EB79_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4C471_9RHOB A0A0B4C3G3_9RHOB A0A0B4BR16_9RHOB A0A0B4BUY5_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099TE75_9RHOB A0A099TEC2_9RHOB A0A099T8R2_9RHOB A0A099TAH3_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5WWV3_9RHOB A0A1H5WVP4_9RHOB A0A1H5WR95_9RHOB A0A1H5ZQZ8_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TNS6_9RHOB A0A369TPX7_9RHOB A0A369TN18_9RHOB A0A369TT60_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MC55_9RHOB A0A4P6MM37_9RHOB A0A4P6MDI1_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3M9G0_9RHOB A0A4S3MA47_9RHOB A0A4S3M8Q8_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1F8U0_THAGE A0A0P1F4A5_THAGE A0A0P1FGH3_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1GNU2_9RHOB A0A0P1GRP8_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H8YUQ6_9RHOB A0A1H9I4Q6_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J7WBC5_9RHOB A0A8J7WCQ7_9RHOB A0A8J8B5U4_9RHOB A0A8J7WFX4_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5RDV1_9RHOB A0A1I5VLT7_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9V765_9RHOB A0A1H9SMS9_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1G5U1_9RHOB A0A0P1H092_9RHOB A0A0P1GRU2_9RHOB A0A0P1GK61_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1JLS2_9RHOB A0A1I1PTF0_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239CTF4_9RHOB A0A239HY39_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z9L5_9RHOB A0A4Q3Z6C0_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0PEZ4_9RHOB A0A0D0PYJ2_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6GRE6_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149Q613_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967B454_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HM20_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AUJ7_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X613_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XJL9_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A252B104_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TVN8_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YUC9_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5QHI2_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G1W8_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B1Y0_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KDD7_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YP52_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W849_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A6A4_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KJ68_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5FXV0_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FLM1_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G3Z3_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YNG6_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P3V5_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PGA0_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VCA6_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YQZ2_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D6J4_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PJP5_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1N9A3_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6MI27_9PROT A0A1G6Z0W7_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZBM8_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318MZF6_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7DJY3_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QAW2_9PROT A0A4R5QI96_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UZM8_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NQ56_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FEG0_9PROT A0A317FCF8_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4EGM7_9PROT A0A1I4EVD3_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UD83_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9HM29_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J4J5_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4PSA5_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XL51_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FTL0_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BLY1_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B2J1_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BVE3_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IJ53_9PROT A0A2W7JFL0_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347W986_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UQI1_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J777_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HSM5_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KM96_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V5P5_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XIX6_9PROT A0A840Y3N8_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917K7U1_9PROT A0A917NZ24_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7M7B9_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W3P3_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506ULM2_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WHG3_9PROT A0A418WIH8_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MXF3_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RPK5_9PROT D5RPV2_9PROT D5RQU4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BBB6_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H6Z5_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TCG4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AI16_9PROT A0A2C7A769_9PROT A0A2C6Z7X8_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JFC6_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MWK9_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MMP4_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IUZ5_9PROT A0A5M6IS34_9PROT A0A5M6J420_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1LD37_9PROT A0A9X1IBM5_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DEA8_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MDF2_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YAP8_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840A7K0_9PROT A0A840AFR8_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YC26_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D634_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GBT5_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840Y0H1_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6KZZ5_9PROT A0A1M6KH75_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6MAB8_9PROT A0A8J6JUG1_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4YZN2_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7AJ54_9PROT A0A9E7AGU1_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0UES1_9PROT A0A9X0R1Y2_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BKR6_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UIT1_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MGD0_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433J8B0_9PROT A0A3S0V2X4_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VN33_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NT80_AZOS1 D3P2E7_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239INY7_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XKJ9_9PROT A0A2S1XN42_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CYZ5_9PROT A0A2S2CMK2_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JQR3_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255YUB8_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DSM5_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GRG9_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J3E370_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WD86_9PROT A0A4R6WR82_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N2P5_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541CJS3_9PROT A0A541BWC6_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975YJE2_9PROT A0A975U1U4_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839STS8_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967EZZ5_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6BXC9_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HVY3_9PROT A0A3D9HKF8_9PROT A0A3D9HJF8_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R7S3_9PROT A0A0M2R3P7_9PROT A0A0M2R0A7_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843REM4_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2WA09_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MTZ6_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q6W0_9PROT A0A1E5QA71_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JB60_9PROT A0A4R3JFP1_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286H188_9PROT A0A286GJ34_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GSA4_9PROT K9GTT2_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DBS0_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7PCL5_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZIH5_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2KJ95_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154VQH7_9PROT A0A154WEZ9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WA52_9PROT A0A564WHU3_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5MVP7_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N562_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TWY6_9PROT A0A545TMV9_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XIN1_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3ISZ2_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TTP0_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H2B6_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TAG1_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2VMB2_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZH30_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QRP0_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6H0L9_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F885_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MKX9_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4G0X3_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FKY2_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7V2U4_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HDY8_9PROT A0A7Y0DYK2_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512HBC8_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SRS6_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YNF9_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7H273_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FLE9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R7H3_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y524_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6INN0_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RXW8_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6RY86_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IEF5_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D2G9_9PROT A0A7X1ZJ77_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RC80_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8CWN9_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PV95_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M4I7_9PROT A0A6A7M4J5_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XFH8_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1LK90_9PROT A0A3N1LJM0_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RL36_9PROT A0A1C3RHN3_9PROT A0A1C3RF14_9PROT A0A1C3RIB5_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917F657_9PROT A0A917F915_9PROT A0A917C4G4_9PROT A0A917CAD6_9PROT A0A917BTQ6_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AWI8_9PROT A0A9J7AXJ3_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XY45_9PROT A0A919CP97_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BGW6_9PROT A0A8G2BJ97_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K630_MAGSQ W6KIA4_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L1Q0_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CFS5_9PROT A0A0D8CJN1_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317E4J9_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E0Z3_9PROT A0A317EAF5_9PROT A0A317DUG3_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PRU2_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KH83_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PX35_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EFY1_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942IBM1_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3MNS2_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Q2GI87_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NMV7_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5H463_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7ITT6_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0FDK7_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QKS5_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Q5GSY7_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) W2V1F1_9RICK Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) A0A0F5MQS8_9RICK Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) A0A5B8XDR8_9RICK Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A3S0ACB4_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BSX8_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) F7XU15_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P8R6_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MMP1_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) A5CDP6_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) A0A0F3M9R2_ORITS Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FKS7_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3Q8T5Y5_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BS79_PUNMI D5BPM6_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G5ZZ92_9PROT G5ZZV9_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5TYD9_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8WBW0_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H1T7_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GEB3_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845AZZ1_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3EZL4_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844Z167_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M3TA18_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UWG9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850H3C0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YWU1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X678_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QEQ2_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L6V3_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FH55_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T2X5_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A6V4_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420ER78_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q5G1_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U380_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VBH8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MPW2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MYA1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XNZ8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XF18_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CV44_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P6L2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NWN2_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2ZXU2_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KPD2_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2C1A9_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SUD1_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UPR6_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TX96_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FAA1_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916Z4Z7_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XHN0_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YJA7_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H074_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VRG1_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YET2_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547P783_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074N1I3_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2NB07_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MHB1_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D4M5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975MD34_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7ZBJ6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167I7C6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WCT1_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QI09_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PDK8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0N8GJT3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GPM9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LS76_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NV32_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZBH5_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D8P1_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NK26_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X7H0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z862_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4UYW0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QF71_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AIF3_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CI85_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P8J8_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YAJ8_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8IVN2_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XMK1_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TA14_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AEH8_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X3AKB0_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R0I2_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7FY04_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1LGG6_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B1G1_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397PFN1_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G6W6_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918VL86_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HE08_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7Y6A1_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7KBQ5_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PIN1_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TRP1_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1KMF3_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UTU0_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S7C4_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G429_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZZH7_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I1V7_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0I6I2_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZQ00_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XTT8_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z9T5_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0G901_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EI66_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FWB9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CFQ9_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GFV9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QW53_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653JAG1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AN29_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N0KDX8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J3A9V9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WRK2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2NA88_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102DFC2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DAB5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WT63_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BJQ9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MBL2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HS34_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IFZ8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1V2T1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9WK11_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1EER8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4X0H4_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437N8D9_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7ITB3_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FCP3_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842I062_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DHC4_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6G2X6_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4G107_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5E4S3_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HU30_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J6X7_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494WA72_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F224_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0HC73_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AGU7_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F123_9SPHN A0A1E1F541_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7Y2T8_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KEF9_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DI35_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086PCH6_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z0L2_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MGI2_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WR22_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BH95_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1D8H2_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975PZH8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2II87_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S311_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YKS5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KX54_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MWU4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A9I7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MVB6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RJT7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6ADL7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9IAP4_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841IWD9_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0KBU7_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M567_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A249MVB9_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9D3F7_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z2T4_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2J198_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YXP4_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GYN9_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4IDN8_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9EV02_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974S3L7_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LPH9_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VUM3_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L485_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7QJL6_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418W5T5_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MNI6_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2S7S1_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L2G0_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1TV93_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QP94_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8ES70_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RMH5_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A3R9YMK7_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UFL1_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285R100_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4J845_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6L9P5_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2ESI0_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FEY9_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y917_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JBM2_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AV23_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239E035_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SJG6_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SG08_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1MP59_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T7B8_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C592_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FYZ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CIE2_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TIY6_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7INX6_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W2I9_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZPM2_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YTP7_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9F262_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5RZA4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L2T2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AH16_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZMP8_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558R1K0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520F5P1_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NDK3_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XAY3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HNG2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5JDM1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654CLW0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6D101_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MKT7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927K0U2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JFG6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X262_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7YIC9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WKB4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WJT1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZFV4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FZL2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7JJD0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QFY1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WFD4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3NKX8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926J803_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YCE6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FHC1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FVV7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UY14_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GI93_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9C8V9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KTX0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6L363_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PSB1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5RGD1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PX21_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LNI3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S5G0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6XXN7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5T479_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6WIE3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QJ66_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QRU1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BPW2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PAP0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A3S0SI69_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QH40_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6K334_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B901_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RKJ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2KNT4_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EEB5_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LZS9_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516ITR3_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840Y9S0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GTI9_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JSX2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239EKS2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8BAS4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N7GSF5_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B825_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4D2D3_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095B7H5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9W8P6_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VPK9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WV34_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K4L9_9SPHN A0A246JZP7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JBS4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LUR6_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BH99_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6U8L9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W514_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8Q4U3_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y6J9_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IGQ8_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FX95_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YYP1_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZRE4_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RU40_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZDQ4_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UHL4_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2U8F7_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9ESA4_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GNY7_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZPW7_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841LA80_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XL44_9SPHN A0A501XTT8_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IK74_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YFF8_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A923ZI25_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2LME8_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TXP3_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J4Y9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7F5D6_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) G3P_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1LI39_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TXD3_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QB72_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PIY1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1TTV7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930UE38_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YL95_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177QX45_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YBD2_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9XVI5_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LMK1_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7AMN6_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KGK6_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DQI5_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JQA6_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PIQ2_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4V3P6Z8_9BURK A0A4S1EJI7_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7U7Z1_9BURK U1ZTH8_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FF16_9BURK A0A853F9J6_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DGA9_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157S5J0_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2KW71_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261TTP9_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261T7V0_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261R0F7_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6Z3T1_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4VWE7_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VZB9_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TW15_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2QZ72_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y3X7_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157P261_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MKR4_9BURK A0A225MYK6_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DKA4_9BURK A0A3S0N757_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X0A2_CASD6 W8X4Q0_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1K0B7_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X144_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HDS3_9BURK A0A366HDW6_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XRG9_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KP39_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096BFG2_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K3W6_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XIX7_9BURK A0A2R4XNE5_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K1Q9_9BURK A0A1U9K2N2_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VD53_9BURK A0A4V2VSB4_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4V2UWP7_9BURK A0A4R3MDX9_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FZF0_9BURK A0A853FYY8_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L442_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4LE29_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8FYW1_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y328_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AXY4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B2U5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LQ29_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208YAK0_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5WY94_9BURK A0A1M5W661_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853H0P4_9BURK A0A853H7B5_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UDQ4_9BURK A0A2N4UH20_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410G8C0_9BURK A0A410GAM4_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CR91_9BURK A0A2U1CHB4_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XCZ8_9BURK A0A5A9Z118_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I749_9BURK A0A6G8I9D6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HP00_9BURK A0A231HKD9_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QCA1_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AVR8_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NBY8_9BURK A0A953NE88_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R5G1_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H420_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FMY7_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426V941_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PR32_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DRQ1_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HU37_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KBV8_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JBH1_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AAY9_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RI83_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8MMA9_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PAI5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IT65_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MUQ7_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BJ23_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0M438_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63QS2_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E4A9_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y3U4_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V5K7_9BURK A0A4U8V5I6_9BURK A0A4U8V818_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R115_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PZE5_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3IB32_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NEN9_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158JM25_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PRH6_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S639_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y685_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562B0X4_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LN78_CUPMC Q1LJ24_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) G3PP_CUPNH G3PC_CUPNH Q0K700_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EU19_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2K292_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GZ00_9BURK A0A1D9GT42_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6KB08_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IQD9_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DE10_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CME8_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2JB06_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6YBG9_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RUQ2_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GSP1_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5K9X0_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EXH7_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YM15_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4Y2T5_9BURK A0A5E4Z696_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EQ49_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4M4G8_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G2A1_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GF78_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7I7F8_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FQ76_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6Z796_9BURK A0A1H7B4D8_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6PLM8_9BURK A0A3N6MSW9_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MNC3_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NHH2_9BURK A0A972NKR2_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FGT6_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G7J6_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5EB27_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NGL0_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3G5V4_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PZI8_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0GPZ5_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6LIN4_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JGY6_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FN51_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SAF7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4DFL7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5CR41_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5D5P9_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F2W6_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K0K5_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NE93_9BURK A0A940NF26_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RR17_9BURK A0A9X1UHH4_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X232_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7C885_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7ATF6_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494XFC0_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HZH9_PAULE A0A4R3I096_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SVD5_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2A8L2_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JR09_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212T8J9_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HHL2_9BURK A0A7W8HJZ6_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RS15_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GJ90_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5JYU3_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7CAR0_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7W1B9_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JP10_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XK79_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7W8L9_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WYZ7_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1IBV9_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916NF22_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P5R3_9BURK A0A5C8P6K9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916HD21_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1GYR7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WTS0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GTG8_9BURK A0A7C9GRN0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DAM3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FHC7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CLP0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257GVJ5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257J054_9BURK A0A257LMX2_9BURK A0A257JVH0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CLA0_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U5Y8_9BURK A0A240U4H9_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T8G4_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MBH5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0KL15_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AJV1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5L6T8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VJ42_9BURK A0A0A1VGG7_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BS91_9BURK H0BXU1_9BURK H0BW47_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PN93_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K4Q9_9BURK A0A0D7KA54_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HJT3_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GA11_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QF83_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8KPN6_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H5T8_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B613_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZRD3_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N9H4_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LDW0_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3JUV3_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1WX33_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014NQ85_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939KE48_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RST3_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YTQ5_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0EIL0_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YTP3_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XA48_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RQD1_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UQX4_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QI42_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NBX2_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MBT5_9BURK A0A0R0MMS1_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BQH5_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RND0_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BXD4_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UIT0_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AIG2_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9M6G2_9BURK A0A1H9EFS0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GXU4_9BURK A0A7Y8GWF4_9BURK A0A7Y8GTN9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EGY1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167GCI6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IKF3_9BURK A0A6G8IJV4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3RSD7_9BURK A0A1V3SJB2_9BURK A0A1V3RR88_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1JA08_9BURK A0A6P1IRW5_9BURK A0A6P1J2E7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CJX1_9BURK A0A1V4CLL0_9BURK A0A1V4CIY5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2QSK6_9BURK A0A1Y2R523_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2Q8U3_9BURK A0A1Y2QC73_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LZY8_9BURK A0A1B3LY70_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4S7V4_9BURK A0A9X4S815_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KWR3_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BMJ1_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PYQ4_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4S7K8_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8FHS6_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927IJ23_9BURK A0A927FIJ8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0N7J9D3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EHG7_9BURK A0A315G6N3_9BURK A0A315EDZ9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0LMP9_9BURK A0A0P0M7C3_9BURK A0A0P0MAE1_9BURK A0A0P0LAS4_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V3H9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CA22_9BURK A0A315C7U0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VIU7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SX01_9BURK A0A2T7T114_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315ACE7_9BURK A0A315AIV7_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K303_9BURK A0A2S9K2Q0_9BURK A0A2S9K878_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RCK8_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9Q873_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IN56_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MC35_9BURK A0A2S0MEI7_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CFR9_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7FIB8_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328YRE4_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q9F6_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6SA39_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916S9E3_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VNR7_POLNA A1VUL8_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q121T9_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FDY5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YSJ8_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1LLT3_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3H979_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HE58_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GLT2_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4YHL6_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NVL7_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NH72_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H4C8_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S1I0_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934PYA5_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A937D5E2_9BURK A0A937D743_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923SAX6_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WLM3_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BRL4_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DGE0_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KSF6_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z847_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8J147_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BF22_9BURK A0A4Z0BQU1_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VQB8_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5ZI72_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VE81_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JTD0_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y311_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21ZY7_ALBFT Q21QZ4_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YHH5_9BURK A0A1Q8YKK6_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AS52_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8K2S4_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1R6C9_9BURK A0A3E1RAV7_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KEV0_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D691_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975HYK5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0LVF6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZCT8_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NLC9_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CFJ5_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2N6X8_9BURK A0A4R2NF94_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C9A5_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UAT1_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2T9T5_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2M2P3_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FNN6_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6TKL5_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244E1N8_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9Z8C7_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4PRZ2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZCB7_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W2Q9_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2FN86_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FRT6_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5RJ57_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7L8X0_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5GUU9_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X2APF9_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WEC6_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M3R6_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0ACX3_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840S0B8_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YWC3_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A923YFS2_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F183_9BURK A0A2T6F9U3_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IPB3_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542M9S2_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VE67_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3CI77_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223P7D4_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G3F1_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924HZ22_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0VBF1_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SW76_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UVF8_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WPT1_9BURK A0A0M2WL41_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1Y0T5_9BURK A0A0C1YS28_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418WZC5_9BURK A0A418WYJ7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TIU4_9BURK A0A254TEP4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SWD8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239GNL6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W7H3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3G0K1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3FZX9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8QGQ2_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2XY82_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3F5E6_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XCH3_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J4T5_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VXU4_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RL54_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W4F3_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GVQ1_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I1J5_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WDV0_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HTC2_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8HI71_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RJ65_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9S919_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XB39_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TGL7_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VTU1_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HF23_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T7I1_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HUI1_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T5Q0_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WBX3_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5R662_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZBT7_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AL16_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HRF2_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JYU8_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6TA82_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6WJC6_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1DEC3_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DSD8_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DHZ4_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C821_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q723_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R9C6_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7LLY5_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2I9W1_9BURK A0A7W2EQ39_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SDW4_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4M7E1_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E140_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HD84_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DNQ7_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KSF8_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QJN0_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A3N4_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I3L0_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T2E9_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UGB8_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975DZN8_9BURK A0A975E4E1_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6WWE5_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MTL8_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7A938_9BURK A0A0Q7ANX2_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VVC3_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SA23_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F7Y0_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BI35_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SUH8_9BURK A0A2S5SY32_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T3Z8_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NK55_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YPC8_9BURK A0A941BLS7_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F865_IDEDE A0A643FAB8_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TM01_9BURK A0A7C9PJW5_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q2Q1_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LH88_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IXS9_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S0G2_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931J6M2_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y7P8_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SCD3_METPP A2SJK6_METPP A2SG59_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T5F2_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NW12_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6U298_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6LG22_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937A2M9_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HSP1_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6KVL3_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LFQ1_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7C384_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3DLJ8_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3USA9_PELSC A0A4R3UGI3_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7T1K7_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7T670_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A2D0ALY9_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6NC45_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3MNA9_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254N8U6_9BURK A0A254N9V1_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9CBH2_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QR21_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2TN32_9BURK A0A3S2WZ44_9BURK A0A437JSD5_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HXS5_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480AWX0_9BURK A0A480AUD8_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZQE3_9BURK A0A519Z9X8_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916EP46_9BURK A0A916A6L1_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2C341_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H6Y7_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LIV9_9BURK A0A4Q7LTU2_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9U4M2_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q5L1_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SBL6_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YGY6_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6I8A9_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KCU0_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CDK9_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7BVD1_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KH30_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JSK5_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3C6Q5_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UAA0_9BURK A0A4R6UER8_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W447_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554WZC8_9BURK A0A554XC83_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CQM5_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D201_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975ZHB8_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J529_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4H1Z3_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011PHV3_ACCRE A0A011PGW2_ACCRE A0A011RB95_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XKG0_9PROT A0A1A8XM17_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011MYI0_9PROT A0A011MSP7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M315_9PROT A0A080M9U3_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011RI41_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011NHH9_9PROT A0A011PHD3_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1LAR5_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LTJ2_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3Q8EU12_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MKJ3_9PROT A0A840MIV7_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A8F3E0D5_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VRJ8_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JQJ1_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D9S9_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P8I2_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0GPD1_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XYU6_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BE19_9NEIS A0A7H9BIZ7_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7K2Q1_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SLK8_9NEIS A0A516SFP6_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K4W5_9NEIS A0A2G3K7E4_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HMX9_9NEIS A0A1K2H4T5_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PBS5_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SS56_9NEIS A0A6M8SZL5_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4WUZ6_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZT74_9NEIS A0A3S8ZU49_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8E7L7_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RIU5_9NEIS A0A840R8H9_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7EX51_9NEIS A0A3N7D7X6_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NJJ0_9NEIS A0A0J6NR70_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202B9K6_CHRVL A0A202BH33_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7P1M3_CHRVO Q7P0K7_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GWJ7_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918U923_9NEIS A0A918UA78_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7AXR4_9NEIS A0A4V6PZ73_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2J239_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GDP6_9NEIS A0A0J5GIZ0_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6M2N7_9NEIS A0A1C6M4E4_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SG56_9NEIS A0A847SG60_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BLC8_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EGM8_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N4X8_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UG91_BERDE A0A378UIM2_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MUY6_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A8D9_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BNT4_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UJ71_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A163BTN3_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IH20_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F0J0_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S9R7_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238TD31_9NEIS A0A238HJG0_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GM42_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R0D0_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1EEX8_9NEIS A0A0C1E3Y9_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MPB4_NEIAN A0A5P3MR22_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A448UC32_9NEIS A0A3S5BQR1_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YRG9_9NEIS A0A0J0YQ13_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BA22_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3CW52_9NEIS A0A448D6Q9_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S2C6_9NEIS A0A220S1I0_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DEG3_9NEIS A0A1X3DFI4_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DTG6_NEIEG A0A0B5CLY8_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0ERB0_NEIFL C0EQZ3_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5F5Z2_NEIG1 Q5F5J3_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q9K1E8_NEIMB Q9JX95_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZYA4_NEIMU D2ZYE8_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CJB0_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4E0T3_9NEIS A0A9X4IF19_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IVG8_9NEIS A0A9W5IV44_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NVW7_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S4Z2S6_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974YX59_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZHM7_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9H5Q2_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X9Z3_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KB99_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A6M4CAA6_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GFG0_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BT18_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SHP1_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916FB44_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455X311_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CTF1_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1GZ22_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NMD3_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916LY09_9PROT A0A916G901_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KJN0_9PROT Y0KJW7_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CR13_9PROT A0A5B8CQD8_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EWM9_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7J1L8_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G100_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WYG3_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924VDJ9_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DM67_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X9B2_METGS C6X9R4_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T5S6_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F5F2_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UUB5_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4CJJ9_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KG00_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6GYW2_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q82XE7_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3E4S1_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SDY1_9PROT A0A1G5SFY4_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4LWZ3_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8P1N2_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZIM7_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2EN39_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9NUB6_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3MRN1_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3WFN7_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YMZ9_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5APM3_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SMH2_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2YC26_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5INY8_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XDW9_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2XR53_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LK16_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7PMI7_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P5M3_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4JC16_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YPL1_9PROT A0A6S6XUD9_9PROT A0A6S6Y1L5_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UDB9_9PROT A0A518UCU3_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J604_9PROT A0A916J5H3_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LNV8_9PROT A0A1B3LRW7_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RDK1_METUF F5RGE2_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JB11_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656Z7V7_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XIJ6_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SBI2_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942FG46_9PROT A0A942FCC4_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6AP19_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942SJ42_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809RHG8_9PROT A0A809SIT1_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L5B0_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G3Y9_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VFT4_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XZG2_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1B488_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JVB4_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BPE7_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SMD3_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YFY1_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4HBH4_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4H242_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I471_9RHOO A0A1R1I4G9_9RHOO A0A1R1I4F9_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XLZ5_9RHOO A0A133XLU5_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XGX1_9RHOO A0A6N1XGR5_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7AAA4_9RHOO A0A3B7A9D5_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SY68_9RHOO A0A974SYE7_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679I6S6_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P7K9_AROAE Q5NYJ7_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6SH44_9RHOO A0A1N7C0K1_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XVE6_9RHOO A0A975SNT4_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SP11_9RHOO A0A974SP20_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EFY9_9RHOO A0A2R5EB32_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BND4_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBE0_9RHOO A0A5C1EAY4_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XFG9_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G7ZAK7_9RHOO A0A1G8MIR2_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9L8Y3_9RHOO A0A2K9L8S7_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840GAS1_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DUP3_9RHOO A0A4R6DUV4_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K9E8_AZOSB A1K880_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PXX0_9RHOO H0Q545_9RHOO H0Q0S8_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972F675_9RHOO A0A972F6M7_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944D4H8_DENI1 A0A944DAR2_DENI1 A0A944DD63_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B0P4_9RHOO A0A6C1B1D5_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GV92_9RHOO A0A2U8GMR6_9RHOO A0A2U8GV31_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UWB8_9RHOO A0A323UYR7_9RHOO A0A323UUY8_9RHOO A0A323UWH0_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S4M9_9RHOO A0A2I6S343_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IE99_9RHOO A0A2T4IE95_9RHOO A0A2T4IED3_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4ASR6_9RHOO A0A4S4ARH3_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AM56_9RHOO A0A4V3WAU3_9RHOO A0A4S4AN87_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4K9X5_THASP C4ZP58_THASP C4ZM88_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BMX5_THAAR A0A2R4BPQ5_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Z6I3_THAL4 N6Z7X5_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EY83_9RHOO A0A235EZ65_9RHOO A0A235EVR4_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YM50_9RHOO N6XPH9_9RHOO N6YQH5_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZPG4_9RHOO A0A290ZU14_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) T0AZK1_9RHOO S9ZQM6_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XQZ6_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G666_9RHOO A0A848G1J4_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CL54_9RHOO A0A6C2D3Y9_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4D2P4_ZOORA A0A4Y4CZ25_ZOORA A0A4Y4CUW2_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1ACW6_9PROT A0A0N1AAU6_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N0JVW9_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XIT6_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1C7AFE1_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) E4PD_AERHH A0KP87_AERHH A0KNJ9_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WY03_9GAMM A0A5J6WVJ1_9GAMM A0A5J6WUF4_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233REL7_9GAMM A0A233RB50_9GAMM A0A233RF01_9GAMM A0A233REZ2_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FXN2_OCESG H2G0X7_OCESG H2FXA7_OCESG H2FXA5_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TLK7_9GAMM A0A2P5TLM4_9GAMM A0A2P5TRM9_9GAMM A0A2P5TRN4_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CVM9_9GAMM A0A1Y0CWG8_9GAMM A0A1Y0CXG2_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) E4PD_TOLAT C4LB88_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0V9Y3_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZFJ9_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LKQ8_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EKD4_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VPX5_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4CFZ1_ALKAM A0A1H4FYS8_ALKAM A0A1H4E246_ALKAM A0A1H3Z7F7_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PIA9_AGAAL R9PRU9_AGAAL R9PQ49_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EDZ4_9ALTE A0A420E5R6_9ALTE A0A420EG98_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6XVH7_9ALTE K6X2T0_9ALTE K6X2S5_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L4D0_9ALTE A0A553L5Y1_9ALTE A0A553L5X3_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9DVY3_9ALTE I9DWE0_9ALTE I9P3E1_9ALTE I8UEU8_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7DMR9_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZZK4_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZZV5_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QP83_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BGS9_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5GYB9_9ALTE A0A4R5HDM0_9ALTE A0A4R5HES5_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8MCM5_9ALTE A0A3D8M8D4_9ALTE A0A3D8M8C3_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075P3P6_9ALTE A0A075P0B7_9ALTE A0A075P063_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z6V4_9ALTE A0A1E7ZEC8_9ALTE A0A1E7ZEC6_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918MXE9_9ALTE A0A918JEM4_9ALTE A0A918JF06_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FD32_9ALTE A0A1E8FGD7_9ALTE A0A1E8FGF2_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MB10_9ALTE A0A6M4MHP2_9ALTE A0A6M4MGW1_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Y548_9ALTE A0A3N5Y629_9ALTE A0A3N5Y529_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H3I4_9ALTE A0A939KGU7_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4V2I697_9ALTE A0A4P6ASL3_9ALTE A0A4Q8U7Z1_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YFR5_9ALTE A0A5B7YCR2_9ALTE A0A5B7YCL6_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9DZM7_9ALTE A0A7S9DZP3_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DKF9_9ALTE A0A939DQ45_9ALTE A0A939DQJ5_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A918DIV0_9ALTE A0A918DPB7_9ALTE A0A917Z2L2_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XL47_9ALTE A0A4Q9XRU3_9ALTE A0A4Q9XRV4_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QKQ3_9ALTE W7QF35_9ALTE W7QH89_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GQC4_9ALTE A0A0J8GVA8_9ALTE A0A0J8GR46_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QMQ7_GLANF G4QH25_GLANF G4QH18_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TDJ0_9ALTE H5T912_9ALTE H5T920_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UJ32_GLASK A0A2Z6UPA8_GLASK A0A2Z6U8L6_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XLJ9_9ALTE A0A4P7XMU2_9ALTE A0A4V1D956_9ALTE A0A4P7XF86_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2QPJ6_9ALTE A0A0U2ZGS2_9ALTE A0A0U2ZIQ6_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5HIG5_9ALTE A0A1M5J333_9ALTE A0A1M5J2D4_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6M850_9ALTE A0A8J6M3P3_9ALTE A0A8J6M0M5_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YPT6_9ALTE K6Z5Y6_9ALTE K6XDZ1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A148KL33_9ALTE A0A136A422_9ALTE A0A136A5Z4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6ZBK3_9ALTE K6Z6F3_9ALTE K6Z6G0_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K6ZV17_9ALTE K6YXD1_9ALTE K6ZN57_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D6X5_9ALTE A0A2N1DFT4_9ALTE A0A2N1DFR9_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VW37_9ALTE A0A2S0VQW8_9ALTE A0A2S0VTZ5_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E0E9_9ALTE A0A2S2E3E7_9ALTE A0A2S2E597_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WPL1_9GAMM A0A2N0WMP8_9GAMM A0A2N0WPG7_9GAMM A0A2N0WN87_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YJ11_9GAMM A0A418YF00_9GAMM A0A418YFX0_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7HM82_9GAMM A0A1H7G2S8_9GAMM A0A1H7MKX4_9GAMM A0A1H7MKK8_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JJD9_9GAMM A0A8H2PLM0_9GAMM A0A8H2JKI6_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IJ98_9GAMM A0A2N1I4D4_9GAMM A0A2N1IDZ7_9GAMM A0A2N1IDR8_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QWX6_9GAMM A0A5C6QXP7_9GAMM A0A5C6QYD8_9GAMM A0A5C6QYN5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JHY7_9GAMM A0A0S2JGC8_9GAMM A0A0S2JIP4_9GAMM A0A0S2JGD0_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8S0Y4_9GAMM A0A1D8RXU4_9GAMM A0A1D8RRA5_9GAMM A0A1D8RRB1_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396TXE3_9GAMM A0A396TYI1_9GAMM A0A396TYM5_9GAMM A0A396TYR1_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FJJ2_9GAMM A0A553FHX6_9GAMM A0A553FJC8_9GAMM A0A553FHW4_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0ADR1_THASX A0A1I0EY41_THASX A0A1I0F135_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0Q899_9GAMM A0A7Y0Q8K6_9GAMM A0A7Y0Q8M2_9GAMM A0A7Y0LD04_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U5B6_9GAMM A0A3E0U0F9_9GAMM A0A3E0TYW7_9GAMM A0A3E0UFI4_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B4F8_9GAMM A0A4U1B8N3_9GAMM A0A4U1B275_9GAMM A0A4U1B2K4_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919EHS5_9GAMM A0A919BN31_9GAMM A0A919ELP9_9GAMM A0A919BJT0_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NJT7_9GAMM A0A7X0NKC5_9GAMM A0A7X0TSN1_9GAMM A0A7X0TSN3_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JIF2_9GAMM A0A4P7JUI6_9GAMM A0A4P7JKL0_9GAMM A0A4P7JPY4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S5V7_9GAMM A0A7L9S4G6_9GAMM A0A7L9S3U9_9GAMM A0A7L9S521_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099KJW8_9GAMM A0A099LG15_9GAMM A0A099L8Y5_9GAMM A0A099KGA9_9GAMM A0A099L7F6_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CE74_9GAMM A0A1Q6CF21_9GAMM A0A1Q6CEV3_9GAMM A0A1Q6CEU9_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QGQ9_9GAMM A0A8J6UPB6_9GAMM A0A8J6UG42_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BKK7_9GAMM A0A4U1BFJ9_9GAMM A0A4U1BN20_9GAMM A0A4U1BDT8_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SUH3_FERBD E1STP8_FERBD E1SNA5_FERBD E1STP6_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UEJ0_9GAMM A0A6H1UDC6_9GAMM A0A6H1UHL1_9GAMM A0A6H1UC07_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5VU54_9GAMM A0A1M5N968_9GAMM A0A1M5XDP6_9GAMM A0A1M5NAN1_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BD33_9GAMM A0A4U1BEW1_9GAMM A0A4U1BEG0_9GAMM A0A4U1BC50_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VTL3_9GAMM A0A432VR03_9GAMM A0A432VS27_9GAMM A0A432VY86_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W4C7_9GAMM A0A432W871_9GAMM A0A432W6M4_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WCH5_9GAMM A0A432WGJ5_9GAMM A0A432WRR8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WDX0_9GAMM A0A432WD19_9GAMM A0A432WMB4_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X1B5_9GAMM A0A432WTT4_9GAMM A0A432X9X0_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) E4PD_IDILO Q5QVD5_IDILO Q5QX52_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZBB7_9GAMM A0A432ZIB4_9GAMM A0A432ZJC3_9GAMM A0A432ZJV8_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RYD5_9GAMM F7RZZ4_9GAMM F7RWV2_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SX90_9GAMM A0A1S2T5L6_9GAMM A0A1S2SVS2_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZS93_9GAMM A0A432ZSQ6_9GAMM A0A432ZTW4_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KHP0_9GAMM K2JUC8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) A0A2T4CNU2_9GAMM A0A2T4D639_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6DHT4_9GAMM A0A1G6A5N2_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WPK3_9GAMM A0A6S6WQ13_9GAMM A0A6S6WJY3_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6FY31_9GAMM A0A1Y6G285_9GAMM A0A1Y6EZ10_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094IX56_9GAMM A0A094JC44_9GAMM A0A094JH56_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZCI2_9GAMM A0A432ZMV8_9GAMM A0A432ZCK6_9GAMM A0A432ZN78_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IGA7_9GAMM A0A090ILL3_9GAMM A0A090KAD3_9GAMM A0A090IGC5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JP06_9GAMM U1KPX4_9GAMM U1JPJ9_9GAMM U1JR35_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1PA48_9GAMM A0A1I1Q6I3_9GAMM A0A1I1LWC0_9GAMM A0A1I1P5N7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A167CCW3_9GAMM A0A166V8T1_9GAMM A0A166WVM0_9GAMM A0A166UKT0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2JYU1_9GAMM A0A0S2K154_9GAMM A0A0S2K1Q6_9GAMM A0A0S2K223_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EDL5_9GAMM A0A0A7EHF1_9GAMM A0A0A7EJG0_9GAMM A0A0A7EGA3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QI13_9GAMM A0A0F4QZ89_9GAMM A0A0F4QZF6_9GAMM A0A0F4QZJ4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PQW0_9GAMM A0A0F4PW99_9GAMM A0A0F4PW53_9GAMM A0A0F4PTX3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y2K5_9GAMM A0A5H2XXD4_9GAMM A0A5H2YMM7_9GAMM A0A5H2Y981_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PUK7_9GAMM A0A269PJ34_9GAMM A0A269PSL7_9GAMM A0A269PM24_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K1K8_9GAMM A0A2K9JZ42_9GAMM A0A2K9K2J5_9GAMM A0A2K9JZ81_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0GMY8_9GAMM A0A0Q0HL06_9GAMM A0A0Q0P2B5_9GAMM A0A0Q0HIJ8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) E4PD_PSET1 Q3IL58_PSET1 Q3ID51_PSET1 Q3IIL5_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CQ92_PSEDV A0A244CTB0_PSEDV A0A244CU62_PSEDV A0A244CMZ9_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DFD4_9GAMM A0A975DK86_9GAMM A0A975DI88_9GAMM A0A975DH88_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F7L4_9GAMM A0A6N8F842_9GAMM A0A6N8F893_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UZ11_9GAMM A0A2S7UY19_9GAMM A0A2S7UYW5_9GAMM A0A2S7UVZ9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DDU2_9GAMM A0A975DC19_9GAMM A0A975DC74_9GAMM A0A975DC06_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368N695_9GAMM A0A368NK83_9GAMM A0A368NMI5_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) E4PD_PSYIN A1T0Q4_PSYIN A1SX89_PSYIN A1SWA3_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366WA04_9GAMM A0A366W8C5_9GAMM A0A366W636_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U3N8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZZX3_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZQR8_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZX63_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZIV9_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZQS7_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZGX0_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X3A6_9GAMM A0A2N0WYM2_9GAMM A0A2N0WWU3_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8Q313_9GAMM A0A3L8PWI3_9GAMM A0A3L8PZK5_9GAMM A0A3L8PW25_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6U0V8_9GAMM A0A3A6U4I5_9GAMM A0A3A6U8Y7_9GAMM A0A3A6TU12_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QM24_9GAMM A0A6G9QK35_9GAMM A0A6G9QNN2_9GAMM A0A6G9QK29_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A379YYW8_9GAMM A0A380BRX2_9GAMM A0A379Z873_9GAMM A0A380BRP6_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) E4PD_SHEAM A1S6K7_SHEAM A1S2U8_SHEAM A1S6K5_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975AK10_9GAMM A0A975AMT5_9GAMM A0A974XLV2_9GAMM A0A974XNI8_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) E4PD_SHEDO Q12NA1_SHEDO Q12IA0_SHEDO Q12N99_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2F4Z1_9GAMM A0A4R2F856_9GAMM A0A4R2FLS3_9GAMM A0A4R2FC24_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) E4PD_SHEFN Q082M9_SHEFN Q07VY7_SHEFN Q082M7_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JQK0_9GAMM A0A917NB53_9GAMM A0A917NCQ9_9GAMM A0A917NB58_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) E4PD_SHELP A3QEH0_SHELP A3Q9Z3_SHELP A3QEG8_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094LQH1_9GAMM A0A094JGV6_9GAMM A0A094JC54_9GAMM A0A094K1B7_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) E4PD_SHEON Q8EEN3_SHEON Q8EJC9_SHEON Q8EEN1_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) E4PD_SHEPA A8H4D7_SHEPA A8H910_SHEPA A8H4D9_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972G2H6_9GAMM A0A972FQL2_9GAMM A0A972JK59_9GAMM A0A972FYK0_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FRL3_SHESH A8FVG4_SHESH A8FQR5_SHESH A8FVG2_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0H9R1_9GAMM A0A0Q0GHF9_9GAMM A0A0Q0HAM2_9GAMM A0A0Q0HDI3_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IFC0_9GAMM A0A4Y6IBE0_9GAMM A0A4Y6IB75_9GAMM A0A4Y6IBB5_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NZH4_9GAMM A0A6L5NW52_9GAMM A0A6L5NSV8_9GAMM A0A6L5NVI4_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZG87_SHEVD D4ZKC6_SHEVD D4ZER1_SHEVD D4ZKC8_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KF20_SHEWM B1KFD1_SHEWM B1KJG5_SHEWM B1KFD3_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LE44_9GAMM F3LJB7_9GAMM F3LCV4_9GAMM F3LEL6_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918VKI0_9GAMM A0A918RWS4_9GAMM A0A918RZJ9_9GAMM A0A918RR97_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JHX3_9GAMM A0A395JNB9_9GAMM A0A395JNI0_9GAMM A0A395JPX8_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H865_9GAMM A0A1Z5H7Y6_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Q1LT30_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BLQ4_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M5A3_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7G8P4_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317N3J3_9GAMM A0A317N2J3_9GAMM A0A317MVT5_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2L261_9GAMM A0A4R2LQF3_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M3T299_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M3TU29_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KDC4_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N9U1_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EES2_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EWS2_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MZK1_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MT22_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AE05_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8Y1L4_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EYN9_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1JNF4_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MQ94_9GAMM A0A9E5ML49_9GAMM A0A9E5JVD3_9GAMM A0A9E5MPL4_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PCZ0_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928YTM9_9GAMM A0A928V0R6_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FPH0_9GAMM A0A2T6FHA5_9GAMM A0A2T6FPP0_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FVV6_9GAMM A0A1Y0G2V5_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9N5W5_9GAMM A0A1U9NCB2_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545SXH6_9GAMM A0A545SS27_9GAMM A0A545U898_9GAMM A0A545STI5_9GAMM A0A545TW11_9GAMM A0A545U881_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A7U1_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NV46_9GAMM A0A3N1NPZ1_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FRV7_9GAMM A0A845FUL8_9GAMM A0A845FPB0_9GAMM A0A845FNM1_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JSD0_9GAMM A0A7X0JPS9_9GAMM A0A7X0MWL0_9GAMM A0A7X0JRY5_9GAMM A0A7X0JT88_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21KY8_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UMH4_9GAMM A0A839UK59_9GAMM A0A839UPU6_9GAMM A0A839UPV1_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) R9S5V0_SIMAS K4L482_SIMAS K4KMJ8_SIMAS K4KHM8_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BMG0_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A5U3_9GAMM A0A3M0AEX4_9GAMM A0A3M0AQ82_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L3H0_9GAMM F3L362_9GAMM F3L528_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KNN7_9GAMM A0A4R2KT85_9GAMM A0A4R2KPS2_9GAMM A0A4V2SC19_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4ABV6_9GAMM A4AAA2_9GAMM A4A891_9GAMM A4AAA1_9GAMM A4AD74_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0LZW3_9GAMM A0A4Z0M1X0_9GAMM A0A4Z0M231_9GAMM A0A4Z0M171_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XJX4_9GAMM A0A918XHC6_9GAMM A0A919CJB6_9GAMM A0A918XI59_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165SMB6_9GAMM A0A166HWC1_9GAMM A0A165UMY1_9GAMM A0A162FTU1_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U0H1_9GAMM A0A6C0U473_9GAMM A0A6C0TXW8_9GAMM A0A6C0U5B4_9GAMM A0A6C0U1N1_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y567_9GAMM A0A2N5XZA9_9GAMM A0A2N5Y1R8_9GAMM A0A2N5Y148_9GAMM A0A2N5Y189_9GAMM A0A2N5Y1D3_9GAMM A0A2N5Y1Q1_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KU58_9GAMM B8KWX4_9GAMM B8KYI0_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZXB3_9GAMM A0A5C9A0E2_9GAMM A0A5C9A193_9GAMM A0A5C9A186_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DIN6_9GAMM A0A939DFW4_9GAMM A0A939INB4_9GAMM A0A939DEK2_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VST8_9GAMM A0A095XWU6_9GAMM A0A095WXL5_9GAMM A0A095VRT6_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X910_9GAMM A0A2N5X5I8_9GAMM A0A2N5X3H6_9GAMM A0A2N5X4T1_9GAMM A0A2N5X5H1_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TX55_9GAMM A0A7W2YIR1_9GAMM A0A7W2TUC5_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LW23_9GAMM A0A4R5LRI2_9GAMM A0A4R5LSY5_9GAMM A0A4R5LRY4_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NX72_9GAMM H3NUT6_9GAMM H3NTD7_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z2P7_9GAMM A0Z4E3_9GAMM A0Z9F1_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RYI1_9GAMM B7RUB6_9GAMM B7RYI2_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M8H9_9GAMM A0A1Q2M2W2_9GAMM A0A1Q2M9P1_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4Z8L8_9GAMM A0A7W4Z7B6_9GAMM A0A7W4WC17_9GAMM A0A7W4Z9F0_9GAMM A0A7W4WCY2_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9F1H0_9GAMM A0A5P9EZC4_9GAMM A0A5P9EWX3_9GAMM A0A5P9EVR2_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3U6Q1_9GAMM A0A0X3U989_9GAMM A0A0X3UAE7_9GAMM A0A0X3U9V6_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HQS2_9GAMM A0A143HKG3_9GAMM A0A143HLI2_9GAMM A0A143HRP0_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UH43_9GAMM W2UCJ6_9GAMM W2UJ78_9GAMM W2UCG7_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UGQ4_9GAMM A0A4Y8UNR2_9GAMM A0A4Y8UET5_9GAMM A0A4Y8UNF8_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QCX2_9GAMM A0A5S9P2C7_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0Y9R2_9GAMM A0YBK8_9GAMM A0YHC2_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RK31_9GAMM A0A9J6RHS6_9GAMM A0A9J6RIY7_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NKH2_9GAMM A0A1X9NDE0_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DGJ3_9GAMM A0A3N2DNS3_9GAMM A0A3N2DP79_9GAMM A0A3N2DKR4_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R064_9GAMM A0A7T4UPX1_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927GVW7_9GAMM A0A927GVW6_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M2M2_9GAMM A0A0F7M2M3_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9PNC9_9GAMM A0A5S9NLS3_9GAMM A0A5S9QQI2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JLD2_9GAMM I2JP29_9GAMM I2JMY5_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RMM0_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3IBB8_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VEG4_9GAMM A0A0M2VHZ1_9GAMM A0A0M2VCQ3_9GAMM A0A0M2VNI4_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VCR1_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q897_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SKT4_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XUV3_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9V7N7_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X1B2H3_9GAMM A0A9X0WAF4_9GAMM A0A9X0W972_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E202_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C1C4_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3J7E2_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QHK4_9GAMM A0A3P3QNR3_9GAMM A0A3P3QSF8_9GAMM A0A3P3QNI5_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DTX2_9GAMM I1DYE9_9GAMM I1DVX3_9GAMM I1DYG0_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q709_9GAMM A0A1E7Q6Q0_9GAMM A0A1E7Q608_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VSJ9_9GAMM A0A4P6VQH4_9GAMM A0A4P6VR74_9GAMM A0A4P6VTW4_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4VZY8_9GAMM A0A0U4W4Y0_9GAMM A0A0U4VE18_9GAMM A0A0U4W592_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UJI6_9GAMM A0A1B7UIL2_9GAMM A0A1B7UP91_9GAMM A0A1B7UIJ5_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2T9X4_9GAMM A0A0S2TG50_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6DW91_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MXP0_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WJW0_9GAMM A0A9X0WFE6_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UGZ1_9GAMM F9U820_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YBC5_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8U5N0_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GVX1_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FIM1_9GAMM A0A5M8FL33_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4IMN4_9GAMM V4JUN6_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K5T0_9GAMM A0A6M0K107_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8YXT9_9GAMM H8Z374_9GAMM H8Z196_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839H4P4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8KAX9_9GAMM A0A1D8KC05_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UKI2_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C0N6_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0WI17_9GAMM A0A3E0X1Z9_9GAMM A0A3E0X2B0_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0A4Q7_ALKEH Q0A6D5_ALKEH Q0A8H4_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833MSF0_9GAMM A0A833MX63_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8RIX5_9GAMM A0A1H8TQT5_9GAMM A0A1H8UVG4_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IXY8_9GAMM A0A6H0ITQ2_9GAMM A0A6H0IZR3_9GAMM A0A6H0ISE2_9GAMM A0A6H0IYZ8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VW90_9GAMM A0A1R3VYP5_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KT21_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9BQQ3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4PEC3_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DPY6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UQE3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HH46_9GAMM A0A5C2HM36_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QKY7_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8X7C2_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WVI2_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y974_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FBE9_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BSC7_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SA38_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T5C6_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MWS2_9GAMM A0A2U2MZD9_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QUJ2_9GAMM A0A6N7QPQ2_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VLD5_9GAMM R4VMP9_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JPV8_9GAMM A0A6B8JPI5_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CB77_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NV16_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZW16_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DS59_9GAMM W0DRP5_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GSZ0_THISH B8GP45_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G0U9_9GAMM A0A0G3G4H7_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1H9H2_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NK98_9GAMM A0A2Z2NP43_9GAMM A0A2Z2NS66_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZF25_9GAMM A0A191ZH52_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0L0Z0_HALNC D0KXU2_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UJJ6_9GAMM A0A1E2UGT0_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z1AEP7_9GAMM A0A7Z0VN34_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JHW3_9GAMM A0A7U6GKV6_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RVZ1_9GAMM A0A0W1RYC3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0T4Y4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V1U3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XZL2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BUA8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GLZ8_9GAMM A0A7H4GJI3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1Y491_9GAMM A0A6M1Y6F1_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LI98_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3Z6J2_9GAMM A0A4R3Z2D9_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HIT7_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CZQ0_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1N5R9_9GAMM A0A4R1N928_9GAMM A0A4V2Q2L5_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HXI1_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GBN5_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7D252_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151ULJ8_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QPM7_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DNI4_9GAMM A0A2C6DR94_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UDU9_9GAMM A0A2X4UJ36_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CSK1_9GAMM A0A0G3CTV6_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FV28_9GAMM A0A2I0FZY8_9GAMM A0A2I0G119_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3Q9CLK0_9ENTR Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V044_ATLHE H5UYU5_ATLHE H5V4V7_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085G357_9ENTR A0A085GF49_9ENTR A0A085GDL5_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7L0K4_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7GZF8_9ENTR A0A8J7GXT6_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q6I0_9ENTR A0A089RLD7_9ENTR A0A089PZT2_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A2X2U3B4_CITKO A0A078LEW3_CITKO A0A078L6L6_CITKO A0A381H3S6_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) E4PD_CITK8 A8AHG6_CITK8 A8ADM9_CITK8 A8AGH1_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UDS3_9ENTR A0A941UDW3_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) E4PD_CROS8 A7MN64_CROS8 A7MNT9_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WS90_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IWP8_9ENTR A0A3N1J2U1_9ENTR A0A3N1J5U5_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M287_ENTBF L0M720_ENTBF L0M4R0_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I2S4_9ENTR A0A6I2I0G7_9ENTR A0A6I2I1T6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F9G4_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F5B7_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) E4PD_ECO55 B7L6Q4_ECO55 B7L6D1_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N827_ECOBD A0A140N783_ECOBD A0A140NCK4_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) E4PD_ECOLI G3P1_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) E4PD_ECO27 B7USF9_ECO27 B7URG5_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) E4PD_ECO24 A7ZMP9_ECO24 A7ZLL2_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) E4PD_ECO57 G3P1_ECO57 G3P2_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) E4PD_ECOK1 A0A0H2YZI9_ECOK1 A0A0H2YYW0_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) E4PD_ECO45 B7MAZ0_ECO45 B7MMQ3_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) E4PD_ECOL6 G3P_ECOL6 A0A0H2V8E1_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3ELS0_ECO8N A0A0H3EHS5_ECO8N A0A0H3EH62_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) E4PD_ECOHS A0A7I6H629_ECOHS A0A7I6GZZ7_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WQE3_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WT32_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WCM4_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YCU9_9ENTR A0A4P8YJU1_9ENTR A0A4P8YNI0_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LI87_9ENTR A0A5R9L8P6_9ENTR A0A5R9LHG6_9ENTR A0A5R9LCH8_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377ZVB6_KLEPO A0A378B3F4_KLEPO A0A377Z365_KLEPO A0A377Z5F1_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GSZ3_KLEPH A0A0H3GNE5_KLEPH A0A0H3GN34_KLEPH A0A0H3GWR1_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AWD2_9ENTR A0A0L0AN34_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FPM0_KLEVA A0A087FQV4_KLEVA A0A0B7G9F1_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485A9Q7_KLUCR A0A485A7I9_KLUCR A0A2X3EIM9_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KG34_9ENTR A0A248KJ85_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LBM5_9ENTR A0A807LMB2_9ENTR A0A807LJ66_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071M1Y5_9ENTR A0A071LUY8_9ENTR A0A071LWY2_9ENTR A0A071LZM7_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XX84_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TXV6_9ENTR U3U215_9ENTR U3TWG6_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AN43_PLESH R8ANY6_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G486_ENTLS E3G4G4_ENTLS E3GAN2_ENTLS E3G6P8_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089QZU7_PLUGE A0A089R599_PLUGE A0A0J5L751_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4EYQ4_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V083_PSEVU A0A090UZS8_PSEVU A0A090V543_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346E012_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HL12_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HQI4_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) E4PD_SALAR A9MFH5_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TLY3_SALER A0A2X4TCY6_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0KBQ4_SALET A0A4Z0PL27_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) E4PD_SALTY G3P_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) E4PD_SHIB3 B2U411_SHIB3 B2U131_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) E4PD_SHIDS Q32GC8_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) E4PD_SHIFL G3P_SHIFL Q83R83_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) E4PD_SHISS Q3Z2B7_SHISS Q3Z1E7_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B5C0_SHIBC G3P_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AJD3_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XX88_9ENTR A0A8K0XVR3_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GM42_9ENTR A0A0L0GPY3_9ENTR A0A0L0H0B5_9ENTR A0A0L0H3J9_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3U464_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3U443_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Q492M7_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DXD3_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GY98_9ENTR G2GWB9_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WV02_9ENTR E0WQC2_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3TFA7_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J7H0P9_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XV98_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WZB6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455TA92_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YMW4_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YCE6_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YM59_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) G3P_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) G3P_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Q057P6_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDP8_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A160SX00_BUCTT Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L7U6_9GAMM A0A0U5L6D6_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7YVE7_9GAMM A0A1E7YXW2_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DJ16_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MWI2_ERWBE D8MSZ5_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014NK41_9GAMM A0A014PSJ6_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EJA9_9GAMM A0A6I6ETR6_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R8Z9B5_9GAMM A0A3R8ZYL5_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NN58_9GAMM A0A0Q4MFJ1_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EJD1_9GAMM A0A2G8EDK9_9GAMM A0A2G8E5E2_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) E4PD_ERWT9 B2VJ34_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KE30_9GAMM A0A0M2K542_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443ICB0_9GAMM A0A443IID4_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4W3C4_9GAMM A0A1I4Z9D9_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U7Z7_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SVS8_9GAMM A0A2P5SWS5_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379ABB9_ENTAG A0A1T4LCN6_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B623_9GAMM A0A1W6B9Y7_9GAMM A0A1W6B903_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GMA4_PANAM D4GG26_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VIY1_9GAMM A0A6I4VFZ6_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V8D5_9GAMM A0A6I4VEN9_9GAMM A0A6I4V4E8_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3SBD1_9GAMM A0A7X3SAW9_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MBS7_9GAMM A0A7X3MBM4_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095TEG9_9GAMM A0A095T8E2_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085J9I1_9GAMM A0A085JEA9_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Q8D393_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T307_9GAMM A0A0L7TBF3_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376D7G4_9GAMM A0A376DI61_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370R4F3_9GAMM A0A370QU66_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QYY6_HAFAL A0A097R1U5_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1DNX8_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0IUR7_9GAMM A0A3B0J7I6_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DQK1_9GAMM A0A7D6HG34_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RSK2_9GAMM A0A6S6RVI0_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2U422_9GAMM D2TZA3_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HFE8_9GAMM A0A2A2HIX0_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9VDX8_9GAMM A0A0X9W5Y3_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IB24_9GAMM A0A0N1KIN1_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7SKQ7_MORMO J7UAR5_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) E4PD_PHOLL Q7N3Z9_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FJU8_9GAMM A0A198GKC8_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JPB4_9GAMM A0A1B7K4A4_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8VZB3_9GAMM K8WFK1_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PEU5_XENBV A0A077PFV7_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UEN1_9GAMM A0A3D9UTQ6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MUK9_9GAMM A0A1N6MYD8_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7HNA6_9GAMM A0A1I7IJZ0_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VK22_XENNA D3VHC3_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IYP0_9GAMM W1IQD1_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SMI7_9GAMM A0A845SIF5_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FW85_9GAMM A0A5J5G455_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JV88_9GAMM A0A0G4JXN0_9GAMM A0A0G4K0V6_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QSS8_9GAMM A0A4P8QNW4_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SH52_DICD3 E0SBC1_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4B2U8_9GAMM A0A1H3XQ57_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) E4PD_PECAS Q6D4P6_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0DVL8_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I5J5_9GAMM A0A2U8I2M8_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LAT2_9GAMM W0L8H7_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EMS9_9GAMM A0A2N5ER65_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G6B0_9GAMM A0A085G266_9GAMM A0A085GBN5_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B3U2_9GAMM A0A250AVK3_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2J118_RAHAC H2J004_RAHAC H2IYM9_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WCY2_9GAMM A0A1X0WJ23_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CCV4_SERFI A0A240C811_SERFI A0A240C359_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7H7W9_SERFO A0A0F7HHF3_SERFO A0A0F7HFZ7_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E1Z8_SEROD D4E5P2_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TGI4_SERS3 A0A2I5TKE6_SERS3 A0A2I5T8D0_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A1T3_9GAMM A0A083ZY59_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CM93_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) E4PD_YERPE A0A5P8YF73_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085UB48_YERRU A0A085U8L4_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YQA6_9GAMM A0A0J8YKL8_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2JRH8_9GAMM K2J4F3_9GAMM K2K4P6_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VF98_9GAMM A0A4Q5V7K2_9GAMM A0A4Q5V9C8_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930Y106_9GAMM A0A930UJ71_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HUH3_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V2Z6_9GAMM A0A4Y8V813_9GAMM A0A4Y8UUB4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YX86_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TP93_9GAMM A0A0F6RCK9_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R9A1_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QUS3_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L031_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451CAI1_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GKE6_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PK69_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YN52_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YA85_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CIH2_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Q83AU5_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E897_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N684_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5S2Y6_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8NLG5_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5V5Y7_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R152_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T1K0_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378HXL3_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P625_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ELP6_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G115_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0U834_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0TP91_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JWN9_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0VKG8_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VC69_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VLK5_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VJ88_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HMM6_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KXB7_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GL49_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BAY1_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZZ73_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y6A0_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XNW4_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0XS67_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YZW0_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0XXH3_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0YZB6_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZUP5_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1A5X8_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AJQ5_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W4P1_9GAMM A0A7W4W2X7_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HC24_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0WI52_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IR01_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KZT8_9GAMM A0A250KM85_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q604E7_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VQB8_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IJ61_9GAMM A0A0F3IKV6_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VUM9_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5C2Y4_9GAMM V5C0R5_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CVN3_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GLU9_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T0S5_9GAMM A0A126T6R0_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NKV3_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZWT1_METMM G0A5S9_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975R9X0_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U6A1_METSD A0A172UCD4_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NWU2_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y9R4_9GAMM A0A1S1Y6B5_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M3E8_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W689_9GAMM A0A7R7AHE9_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BQJ1_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4T2L6_META2 G4SYE4_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C1G3_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6FCT0_ACIAD Q6F9D5_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UVU9_9GAMM V2UPR8_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CEG0_ACIB2 D0CBS2_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KI75_ACICP F0KKJ4_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FCI4_9GAMM A0A2S2FBY0_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9W5E5_9GAMM A0A0N9W3M9_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZRE4_9GAMM N8ZPS7_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8Y6S3_ACIGI N8Y6A9_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2U5T1_9GAMM V2UH03_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LY11_9GAMM A0A1B2M0A8_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6JKG4_9GAMM A0A1G6JLT0_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TT14_9GAMM V2TS10_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YZD3_9GAMM A0A1Z9YZC4_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RDH9_9GAMM A0A1E7QYY1_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3N7X9_9GAMM S3NSY6_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8W144_9GAMM N8W395_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G4U2_9GAMM A0A143G2X5_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J2Q0_9GAMM A0A2T5IUF4_9GAMM A0A2T5J0A0_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6ATJ3_9GAMM A0A2P6AR05_9GAMM A0A2P6ATW7_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345PBD5_9GAMM A0A345P6Q7_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7ZBS4_9GAMM A0A4Q7Z9J1_9GAMM A0A4Q7YLY2_9GAMM A0A4Q7Z8M4_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QLH2_9GAMM A0A1B8QLI8_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UIA3_9GAMM A0A066UF69_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0A118_9GAMM A0A1T0A2S0_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7ERM8_9GAMM A0A1N7EJB3_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CEN3_9GAMM A0A1T0CGR2_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F6H8_9GAMM L2F6S3_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PMV8_MORNO A0A1B8PM78_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378QB28_MOROS A0A378QAB9_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CTI9_9GAMM A0A1T0CMU4_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VWJ0_9GAMM A0A1E9VPB9_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VLD2_9GAMM A0A4Q5VLV9_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0HAM5_9GAMM A0A3E0H5E9_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FRA0_PSYA2 Q4FRK5_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GXB8_9GAMM A0A1R4GTX5_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KMA3_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2KDR3_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5L5A6_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7ZJ99_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4S3K7A8_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318E386_9GAMM A0A318EG18_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GK51_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UEI5_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9BYP3_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TG83_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W7Q5_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BRI6_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VHA1_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MGL3_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VLY4_9GAMM A0A3P3VRH4_9GAMM A0A3P3VTD0_9GAMM A0A3P3VQS1_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VNM4_ALCBS Q0VL86_ALCBS Q0VQR9_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CAP7_ALCDB K0C9B6_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XEZ9_9GAMM A0A0B4XQ96_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XUP6_9GAMM A0A4R6XRR4_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CUZ6_9GAMM A0A917CH25_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K6T5_9GAMM A0A081KF44_9GAMM A0A081KAE8_9GAMM A0A081KCE9_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081MZR5_9GAMM A0A081N503_9GAMM A0A081N7I4_9GAMM A0A081N6U3_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NIU5_9GAMM A0A081NG51_9GAMM A0A081NJW4_9GAMM A0A081N9D5_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940ER87_9GAMM A0A940EIF6_9GAMM A0A940EI27_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AJJ4_9GAMM A0A1X7AS48_9GAMM A0A1X7AND1_9GAMM A0A1X7AMZ4_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SLT0_HAHCH Q2SPT2_HAHCH Q2SQ86_HAHCH Q2SDC2_HAHCH Q2SIQ2_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GG92_9GAMM A0A261GWG8_9GAMM A0A261GT23_9GAMM A0A261GQH1_9GAMM A0A261GPQ3_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3FSV4_9GAMM A0A1H2S2Y5_9GAMM A0A1H3EUC4_9GAMM A0A1H3ATH1_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1R0M4_CHRSD Q1QZ14_CHRSD Q1QXH3_CHRSD Q1QX87_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7CZL4_9GAMM A0A0P7DMP8_9GAMM A0A0P7DWF6_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W6Z5_9GAMM A0A7X4W702_9GAMM A0A7X4W771_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KEG5_HALAF S2KGC8_HALAF S2KJG3_HALAF S2KMZ7_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0JRN7_9GAMM A0A1H0GJT5_9GAMM A0A1H0J2L5_9GAMM A0A1H0EZP7_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3XAN4_9GAMM A0A7Y3XA67_9GAMM A0A7Y3TYV3_9GAMM A0A7Y3X9Y9_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291PC81_9GAMM A0A291P2N4_9GAMM A0A291P8P7_9GAMM A0A291P8E0_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VH99_9GAMM A0A839VES0_9GAMM A0A839V995_9GAMM A0A839V5V8_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HAM8_9GAMM A0A125R0Q6_9GAMM A0A125R0B6_9GAMM A0A109UL67_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G9CJP5_9GAMM A0A1G8YIK5_9GAMM A0A1G8N5N0_9GAMM A0A1G8TDT7_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F262_9GAMM A0A4Y4F7M3_9GAMM A0A4Y4F2P8_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TLU1_9GAMM A0A2N7TKA2_9GAMM A0A2N7THP4_9GAMM A0A2N7TUN6_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N7H4_9GAMM W1N6S6_9GAMM W1NDC2_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4VY84_9GAMM A0A7X4W313_9GAMM A0A7X5AJM5_9GAMM A0A7X5AKC6_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M5AZS4_9GAMM A0A1M4T489_9GAMM A0A1M4S9B7_9GAMM A0A1M5BS10_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7GZJ9_9GAMM A0A1I7K8Z5_9GAMM A0A1I7FJV6_9GAMM A0A1I7FGQ4_9GAMM A0A1I7FCI1_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9QXS8_9GAMM A0A1G9I9U5_9GAMM A0A1G9LPK6_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0WAK2_9GAMM A0A3S0W3M1_9GAMM A0A3S0YI02_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X8M5_9GAMM A0A510X702_9GAMM A0A510XD95_9GAMM A0A510X8R6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R7I7_9GAMM A0A1P8R180_9GAMM A0A1P8R5C0_9GAMM A0A1P8R2D9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q1E4_9GAMM W7PXY7_9GAMM W7PQQ4_9GAMM W7QAL6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IZB7_9GAMM H0J3I8_9GAMM H0J5Y2_9GAMM H0IYZ0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M3VGM0_9GAMM A0A7M1QHE5_9GAMM A0A7M1Q9J0_9GAMM A0A7M1QBY2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FP86_9GAMM A0A6M4FN95_9GAMM A0A6M4FNJ7_9GAMM A0A6M4FGJ4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IJZ5_9GAMM A0A5P9IRI0_9GAMM A0A5P9ITJ3_9GAMM A0A5P9IQ71_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9TWZ5_9GAMM A0A3N9TWQ9_9GAMM A0A3N9U7Q5_9GAMM A0A3N9U307_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5ESV2_9GAMM A0A7W5EXN3_9GAMM A0A7W5HJW2_9GAMM A0A7W5HJY5_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7HM29_9GAMM A0A1M7EQ68_9GAMM A0A1M7ITM9_9GAMM A0A1M7E9N4_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7UFC3_9GAMM A0A1G7MXI9_9GAMM A0A1G7QPK3_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UKJ7_9GAMM A0A2N7UL11_9GAMM A0A2N7UPS2_9GAMM A0A2N7UFM9_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3GFD1_9GAMM A0A1I3D7W2_9GAMM A0A1I3GDV9_9GAMM A0A1I3BUI4_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KRD0_9GAMM A0A7X3H475_9GAMM A0A7X3GXD8_9GAMM A0A7X3H0L9_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YD88_9GAMM A0A172YCE8_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2EZ69_9GAMM A0A2A2F7C3_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UQV7_9GAMM A0A240ULE6_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NYV1_9GAMM A0A1S1NU29_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SN09_9GAMM A0A5B8SU61_9GAMM A0A5B8SXS1_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DDA0_9GAMM A0A1S2DCQ2_9GAMM A0A1S2DEA8_9GAMM A0A1S2D8T0_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) A0A078KI26_9GAMM Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HHM4_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QCQ1_9GAMM A0A5Q2QAI8_9GAMM A0A5Q2Q6M9_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WJL9_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6R199_9GAMM A0A1H6RG54_9GAMM A0A1H6QGR6_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6SRJ7_9GAMM A0A7R6P2Z4_9GAMM A0A7R6SS16_9GAMM A0A7R6PAU2_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KV32_9GAMM A0A430KW69_9GAMM A0A430KUT8_9GAMM A0A430KQG7_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FH92_9GAMM A0A222FQD3_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7ANI2_9GAMM A0A9J7ALM1_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1MZL8_9GAMM Q1MYW4_9GAMM Q1N538_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WXI1_9GAMM A0A501WQW0_9GAMM A0A501WKE9_9GAMM A0A501WY70_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EUD5_9GAMM A0A1A9EZ23_9GAMM A0A1A9ETH5_9GAMM A0A1A9EWZ3_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4DAT9_9GAMM A0A1H4AXA2_9GAMM A0A1H4FJ38_9GAMM A0A1H4B8H4_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G316_9GAMM A0A081G4Q4_9GAMM A0A081FUI3_9GAMM A0A081FWK2_9GAMM A0A081FU07_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6DAH4_9GAMM A0A1H6AP56_9GAMM A0A1H6DQF4_9GAMM A0A1H5WL08_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917Z8S0_9GAMM A0A918DTY6_9GAMM A0A918DXR9_9GAMM A0A918DNF9_9GAMM A0A917ZF80_9GAMM A0A917ZES3_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1X0S1_9GAMM A0A7W2ACN4_9GAMM A0A7W1WYC1_9GAMM A0A7W2ACC4_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858R076_9GAMM A0A858QWB3_9GAMM A0A858QXL9_9GAMM A0A858QX80_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6T4V3_9GAMM A0A1N6R8F7_9GAMM A0A1N6N5H7_9GAMM A0A1N6RIP7_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TQE9_9GAMM A0A1A8T9L8_9GAMM A0A1A8TC00_9GAMM A0A1A8TM76_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q9R9_9GAMM A0A3M8PYP2_9GAMM A0A3M8QC27_9GAMM A0A3M8Q8R8_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JZD7_MARM1 F2K4Z0_MARM1 F2K2K0_MARM1 F2K0F2_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UAH4_9GAMM A0A370U918_9GAMM A0A370UBI3_9GAMM A0A370U4N6_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DEA6_9GAMM A0A3E0DL60_9GAMM A0A3E0D517_9GAMM A0A3E0DQ65_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JSC0_9GAMM A0A934MVE4_9GAMM A0A934JUZ9_9GAMM A0A934N3P6_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R7N9_9GAMM A0A0F4R0S5_9GAMM A0A0F4QXE7_9GAMM A0A0F4R184_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T151_9GAMM A0A1A8TGL8_9GAMM A0A1A8TEW4_9GAMM A0A1A8TS56_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7EA91_9GAMM X7E3E1_9GAMM X7E3U3_9GAMM X7E3J3_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1Y239_9GAMM A0A1K1WK67_9GAMM A0A1K1U5N5_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1I1R7_9GAMM A0A1I1HV20_9GAMM A0A1I1EDJ8_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WC63_9GAMM A0A369WQT0_9GAMM A0A369WHU9_9GAMM A0A369WWL6_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1MIA6_9GAMM A0A1R1LE87_9GAMM A0A1R1LKC9_9GAMM A0A1R1M1N4_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8GSU7_NEPCE A0A7U8C7C9_NEPCE A0A7U8C3R1_NEPCE A0A7U8C644_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1R884_9GAMM A0A5P1RBP4_9GAMM A0A5P1RCB3_9GAMM A0A5P1RH19_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PFK3_9GAMM A0A7R6SWP2_9GAMM A0A7R6PB79_9GAMM A0A7R6SWS5_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QAJ8_9GAMM A0A437Q8Q3_9GAMM A0A437Q951_9GAMM A0A437QDI5_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y6T4_9GAMM A0A063Y2T4_9GAMM A0A063XXA8_9GAMM A0A063Y581_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PBV1_9GAMM A0A099PCD6_9GAMM A0A099PEN0_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W0T7_9GAMM A0A5A9VYW8_9GAMM A0A5A9W4B6_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NP76_9GAMM A0A364NJH8_9GAMM A0A364NLY6_9GAMM A0A364NJQ9_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y7CTV6_9GAMM A0A7Y7CUD6_9GAMM A0A7Y6YBW3_9GAMM A0A7Y7CU95_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1H8I9_OCELI A0A1T1HE03_OCELI A0A1T1HEQ1_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1V4T8N0_9GAMM A0A1T4MK44_9GAMM A0A1T4MWK9_9GAMM A0A1V4T6S8_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IRF7_9GAMM A0A839IJP3_9GAMM A0A839IN44_9GAMM A0A839ISN9_9GAMM A0A839IPT5_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YJE7_OLEAN R4YM23_OLEAN R4YLV8_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GL21_9GAMM S6HHT1_9GAMM S6GLV1_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GIY9_9GAMM S6HK63_9GAMM S6HWK2_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EGR6_9GAMM A0A9X3IS92_9GAMM A0A9X3ECL5_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7JY08_9GAMM A0A8J7JXG6_9GAMM A0A8J7FH57_9GAMM A0A8J7FGQ7_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7PMZ2_9GAMM A0A1N7N9H6_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5E8G7_9GAMM M5DSU9_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NT83_9GAMM A0A558NS71_9GAMM A0A558NIG6_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R368_9GAMM A0A1Y1R317_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I8T1_9GAMM A0A1Y0I5D4_9GAMM A0A1Y0IDM0_9GAMM A0A1Y0IB62_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AFA7_9GAMM A0A657AL47_9GAMM A0A657AEQ0_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657B1W6_9GAMM A0A657AWW2_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657BAY5_9GAMM A0A657BB16_9GAMM A0A657B2U5_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GYH0_9GAMM A0A2V1H1G4_9GAMM A0A2V1GY72_9GAMM A0A2V1GUJ0_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UJP9_9GAMM A0A545UHH9_9GAMM A0A545UI38_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TCX1_9GAMM A0A545T556_9GAMM A0A545T8T4_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FPS9_9GAMM A0A316FYS5_9GAMM A0A316FME3_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VWX3_9GAMM A0A0C5VYN9_9GAMM A0A0C5VL11_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BJ44_9GAMM A4BGQ0_9GAMM A4BHB7_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KR24_9GAMM A0A2K8KUC6_9GAMM A0A2K8KRZ9_9GAMM A0A2K8KNP1_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3ICC2_9GAMM A0A4R3I5R1_9GAMM A0A4V2UK98_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z983_9GAMM A0A5C8ZBW4_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K2C3_9GAMM A0A918NEU2_9GAMM A0A918KSQ8_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E3R3_9GAMM A0A2T6E4X7_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VDV7_9GAMM A0A1E2VE21_9GAMM A0A1E2VEA2_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853ID02_9GAMM A0A853IEC7_9GAMM A0A853I5X3_9GAMM A0A853IBF4_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VR46_9GAMM A0A4P9VGX7_9GAMM A0A4P9VQJ8_9GAMM A0A4P9VR83_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) A0A916BA98_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S1C8_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N2P2_9GAMM A0A1B9N564_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RIF7_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GDV5_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IBJ0_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TUG6_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CHI9_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3MZF2_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VN46_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KWB8_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4JAK7_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4V2SIT7_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B1E8_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RX39_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3ARM5_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S455_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4V2T1V2_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7P2H7_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F305_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Q7VLV7_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) G3P_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AQJ3_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZSP5_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IVH8_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1L333_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011MGQ8_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3MCM0_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VBS5_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5S3K6_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N9X2_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DH64_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0THH9_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Q9CMB0_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TT81_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T623_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379C884_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3J020_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VY89_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FYI4_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AUN4_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YV95_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y6Q4_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LME0_9GAMM A0A2K9LQG2_9GAMM A0A2K9LNX8_9GAMM A0A2K9LHV4_9GAMM A0A2K9LQH6_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V6L3_9GAMM A0A3F2V9V3_9GAMM A0A3F2V1S1_9GAMM A0A3F2V8H4_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6R1H0_9GAMM A0A1M6QDY8_9GAMM A0A1M6S4T5_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BDJ9_9GAMM A0A4Z1CBN0_9GAMM A0A4Z1BN82_9GAMM A0A4Z1CBH0_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6HMK4_9GAMM A0A1I6JQC3_9GAMM A0A1I6H5F3_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GQK5_9GAMM A0A1I6GFT9_9GAMM A0A1I6GZA8_9GAMM A0A1I6GH91_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RH93_9GAMM A0A3M2RCW2_9GAMM A0A3M2RKP9_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DRG2_9GAMM A0A1V2DX96_9GAMM A0A1V2DRS3_9GAMM A0A1V2DRV1_9GAMM A0A1V2DS89_9GAMM A0A1V2DWR0_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2RCC9_9GAMM A0A1H2Z7B7_9GAMM A0A1H2Q008_9GAMM A0A1H2YYW7_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3VMM0_9GAMM A0A1I3QLF1_9GAMM A0A1I3S4Q3_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UNB1_9GAMM A0A2G1UH77_9GAMM A0A2G1UPL1_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YJV5_9GAMM W5YK81_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CFZ5_9GAMM A0A1S2BXG4_9GAMM A0A1S2BWR4_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FA20_9GAMM M1FKI1_9GAMM M1FHQ7_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QVU5_9GAMM A0A3N2QEG7_9GAMM A0A3N2R2W6_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PU55_9GAMM A0A1E7PVT7_9GAMM A0A1E7PYU9_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZU68_9GAMM A0A2V3ZML4_9GAMM A0A2V3ZJ44_9GAMM A0A2V3ZPP5_9GAMM A0A2V3ZYS7_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I266_9GAMM A0A2A2I117_9GAMM A0A2A2I7Y8_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CLT7_9GAMM A0A1E8CLP9_9GAMM A0A1E8CGB5_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917GXC1_9GAMM A0A917GTJ9_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2K9S7_9GAMM A0A0S2KGD7_9GAMM A0A0S2KDZ5_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7I4W5_9GAMM A0A1H7MSP9_9GAMM A0A1H7RK21_9GAMM A0A1H7MHF9_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562J2H1_9GAMM A0A562J243_9GAMM A0A562I0C9_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T437_AZOMA A0A839T3U1_AZOMA A0A839TA78_AZOMA A0A839SZN5_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WTH2_9GAMM A0A0C4WPU3_9GAMM A0A0C4WIQ3_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NF70_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1H9NUC8_9GAMM A0A1H9RC74_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GUJ2_9GAMM A0A7V7KXY4_9GAMM A0A7V7GZD0_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DJ95_9GAMM A0A1S8DDH8_9GAMM A0A1S8DJ43_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B3N0_9GAMM A0A1V0B2Q9_9GAMM A0A1V0B6M8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2DXX4_9GAMM A0A1H2H1A6_9GAMM A0A1H2EX40_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1L438_9GAMM A0A1H1LAI5_9GAMM A0A1H1RQ16_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4PAC4_9GAMM A0A1I4QXD0_9GAMM A0A1I4QBE0_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6ULM2_9GAMM A0A4R6UKS6_9GAMM A0A4R6UTF1_9GAMM A0A4R6U9U7_9GAMM A0A4R6UIZ4_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) G3P_PSEAE Q9I5Y5_PSEAE Q9HZK4_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X8F4U3_PSEAA A0A0X1T0D6_PSEAA A0A0X1T6Y4_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZIM1_PSEA4 U2ZRB3_PSEA4 U2ZMX0_PSEA4 U2ZN98_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1T3S9_9PSED A0A1H1UZG3_9PSED A0A1H1WJD5_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NSW1_9PSED A0A6B3NVZ4_9PSED A0A6B3NMR9_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7ELP4_9PSED A0A7U7EQD0_9PSED A0A7U7I9Z4_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385YYX8_9PSED A0A385Z770_9PSED A0A385Z448_9PSED A0A385Z3Z8_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4VKH9_PSECI A0A3M4VJ11_PSECI A0A3M4VRG7_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3EVI2_9PSED A0A3M3EE23_9PSED A0A3M3EBX4_9PSED A0A3M3EP90_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089Y940_9PSED A0A089WM71_9PSED A0A089YI71_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B2D3C3_9PSED A0A0B3BWB5_9PSED A0A0B2D6H6_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010T393_PSEFL A0A010SMV8_PSEFL A0A010TB70_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AFZ1_PSEF1 F6A9V6_PSEF1 F6AIY6_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MJA3_9PSED A0A6M8MH02_9PSED A0A6M8MYS1_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2EFG0_9PSED A0A1H2H8S4_9PSED A0A1H2G4P1_9PSED A0A1H2H0S0_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3ESV2_9PSED A0A1I3K2F8_9PSED A0A1I3DS12_9PSED A0A1I3CPG4_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9QAI9_9PSED A0A1G8YLH3_9PSED A0A1G9H678_9PSED A0A1G8XU84_9PSED A0A1G8ZDZ1_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239AU63_9PSED A0A239LQ58_9PSED A0A239I9E9_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0PNV3_9PSED A0A1G9YLL6_9PSED A0A1H0HU40_9PSED A0A1H0PHA8_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HP98_PSEKB A0A024HK65_PSEKB A0A024HH13_PSEKB A0A024HJC0_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2VKL1_9PSED A0A1H2XAF2_9PSED A0A1H3EUE6_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GTY8_9PSED A0A553H1I5_9PSED A0A553GZD7_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PB84_9PSED A0A2T5PBP1_9PSED A0A2T5PDQ0_9PSED A0A2T5PB12_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917V0C7_9PSED A0A917PJR6_9PSED A0A917PJ33_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1WBF4_9PSED A0A1H1RSP1_9PSED A0A1H1RSC3_9PSED A0A1H1SK24_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4HKY6_9PSED A0A0U4WQJ9_9PSED A0A0U4W7B6_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CL82_9PSED A0A2I0CQI1_9PSED A0A2I0CLS6_9PSED A0A2I0CS86_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2HHW9_9PSED A0A1H2E2Z3_9PSED A0A1H2GEY3_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Q88D63_PSEPK Q88P44_PSEPK Q88KZ0_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AQK5_PSERE S6ANZ1_PSERE S6AT70_PSERE S6AE78_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089ZRC0_9PSED A0A089YQ29_9PSED A0A089YNT3_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LTX6_9PSED A0A078LYT0_9PSED A0A078LQY9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) A0A519DTL8_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DK49_9PSED A0A0F0DWZ6_9PSED A0A0F0DQR2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4V459_9PSED A0A1E4V3F4_9PSED A0A1E4UY85_9PSED A0A1E4UYY3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RV74_9PSED A0A7L5RVC7_9PSED A0A7L5RSZ5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T8I8_9PSED W9SXN4_9PSED W9T8W1_9PSED W9TVF5_9PSED W9T9L0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H8Q9_9PSED A0A8S0GWT0_9PSED A0A8S0H7A4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QFK7_9PSED A0A5J6QBT5_9PSED A0A5J6QA82_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6SXV0_9PSED A0A0D6RZJ5_9PSED A0A0D6STW7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HMN8_9PSED A0A2T5HQD3_9PSED A0A2T5HEE7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IXH1_9PSED A0A2A2IY76_9PSED A0A2A2IVZ5_9PSED A0A2A2J192_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M1S7_9PSED A0A2D2M385_9PSED A0A2D2M6Z3_9PSED A0A2D2M959_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JE77_9PSED N2IT53_9PSED N2J3V2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KM96_9PSED A0A1Y0KQT7_9PSED A0A1Y0KT17_9PSED A0A1Y0KU15_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4NAV6_9PSED I4N1N1_9PSED I4N5F5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5EGS0_9PSED A0A0C5E9X2_9PSED A0A0C5E9L0_9PSED A0A0C5DZR6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TRI0_9PSED A0A6C0TUT2_9PSED A0A6C0TR96_9PSED A0A6C0TTQ6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WMF4_9PSED A0A315X5Q5_9PSED A0A315WWD7_9PSED A0A315WL16_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AS47_9PSED A0A3N4AT17_9PSED A0A3N4AEK2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LFM8_9PSED A0A077LHM0_9PSED A0A077LK71_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T307_9PSED A0A105T5T2_9PSED A0A105TJQ2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C251_9PSED A0A5P9C631_9PSED A0A5P9C4Z9_9PSED A0A5P9C5I1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UV19_9PSED A0A0T6UVV5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NIP1_9PSED A0A285P690_9PSED A0A285N272_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8UVM7_9PSED A0A427DXA7_9PSED A0A3R8V384_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Q88AK4_PSESM Q887K5_PSESM Q884J0_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YNN1_9PSED A0A0A1YKV3_9PSED A0A0A1YFH2_9PSED A0A0A1YE30_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YNS0_9PSED A0A8H9YRL6_9PSED A0A8H9YLB5_9PSED A0A8H9YYR3_9PSED A0A8I0CY07_9PSED A0A8H9YYU6_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QGV4_9GAMM A0A5R9QIP9_9GAMM A0A5R9R382_9GAMM A0A5R9Q9C1_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VRE1_STUS1 A4VGU6_STUS1 A4VLB5_STUS1 A4VMV5_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XDR3_9GAMM A0A0K1XGG5_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TXG1_9GAMM A0A4R6TX92_9GAMM A0A4R6UB28_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SJ07_9GAMM A0A139SXK2_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8X4F1_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4V071_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J4V1G7_9GAMM J4V1N4_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6H3V9_9GAMM K6H364_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UKH3_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IR45_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423Q1H7_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PQA0_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FUX0_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J6S9_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PND5_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JXT8_9GAMM A0A0F7JXC2_9GAMM A0A0F7JVK8_9GAMM A0A0F7K0T2_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HV41_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YKW4_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F6P8_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VUP0_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QJ72_9GAMM A0A1G5Q3B4_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IT13_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9C8W2_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1SF77_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z5V5_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NF75_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C9A1_CYCSP K0C4B6_CYCSP K0C230_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QU18_9GAMM A0A1X1QKC9_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QKH9_9GAMM A0A1X1QGV4_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QJ06_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P1H2_9GAMM A0A4P7NWY2_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A067A1B2_HYDMR A0A067A0D0_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A7A4_9GAMM A0A2I2A3T5_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5T2B7_9GAMM F5SYR3_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YK01_METFJ I1YK45_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NVS3_9GAMM M7NYZ3_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GUB7_9GAMM A0A1E3GTI2_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N5R0_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W1W7_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6DTJ1_9GAMM A0A1N6GRD8_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K494_9GAMM A0A4P9K3E9_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DAB8_THICA F6D934_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T6W7_9GAMM A0A0X3T5V0_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PSS1_9GAMM A0A6F8PSA5_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PKG3_9GAMM A0A6F8PKY6_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X902_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1JFK6_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CER2_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1F7N9_9GAMM A0A4R1F418_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CBT1_9GAMM A0A317CGN1_9GAMM A0A317CES4_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CLP8_9GAMM A0A317CLN3_9GAMM A0A317CPN4_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6P5Q8_9GAMM A0A0A6PR99_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090BUG8_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AXK8_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4GXP1_9GAMM A0A1H3WBU5_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4WME6_9GAMM A0A1T4WXC5_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HD77_THINJ A0A656HF25_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975IIQ7_9GAMM A0A975IGP3_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FGD5_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) E4PD_ALIF1 Q5E6D8_ALIF1 Q5E291_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T6L6_9GAMM A0A2A5T2I1_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BBH7_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I3Y1_9GAMM A0A135I3E6_9GAMM A0A135I7Q2_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I4N9_GRIHO D0I9J0_GRIHO D0I740_GRIHO D0I9M3_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VBM0_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A090RL22_9GAMM A0A0J1GIU1_9GAMM A0A0J1GRQ8_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KZ05_9GAMM A0A1B8I0G6_9GAMM A0A1Y6KUP1_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YWJ9_PHODD D0YVK3_PHODD D0YY98_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5W7J5_9GAMM A0A0C5W8Y3_9GAMM A0A0C5X181_9GAMM A0A0C5X0N6_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1JVZ9_9GAMM A0A0J1HGH4_9GAMM A0A0J1HAV4_9GAMM A0A0J1H4Q8_9GAMM A0A0J1HAK7_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VCP0_9GAMM A0A0F5VGW8_9GAMM A0A0F5VG70_9GAMM A0A0F5VC60_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178K5K4_9GAMM A0A178K9I2_9GAMM A0A178KLR7_9GAMM A0A178KKA0_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MXM4_9GAMM A0A2T3MUJ9_9GAMM A0A2T3N404_9GAMM A0A2T3MUZ1_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) E4PD_PHOPR Q6LNZ5_PHOPR Q6LQ22_PHOPR Q6LRE5_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GTX0_9GAMM A0A1Q9GL43_9GAMM A0A1Q9H1C9_9GAMM A0A1Q9GJG2_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) M9NLN0_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DGP4_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5ANZ7_9GAMM A0A0F5AP86_9GAMM A0A0F5AUR0_9GAMM A0A0F5ATF6_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YT41_9GAMM A0A4Q0YUI4_9GAMM A0A4Q0YR74_9GAMM A0A4Q0YV09_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EIY2_9GAMM A0A1C3EPC2_9GAMM A0A1C3EJU7_9GAMM A0A1C3EKW0_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5YIW0_9VIBR A0A1M6BSL7_9VIBR A0A1M5VCN1_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TQH1_9VIBR A0A7X8TTH9_9VIBR A0A7X8YH21_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CGQ9_9VIBR A0A5P9CHN6_9VIBR A0A5P9CME8_9VIBR A0A5P9CS65_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T4U3_9VIBR A0A7Z2T0S0_9VIBR A0A7Z2T237_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IV83_9VIBR A0A1C3J2U3_9VIBR A0A1C3IMF7_9VIBR A0A1C3II21_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3ATG0_9VIBR U3BXX3_9VIBR U3C940_9VIBR U3AW93_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BLW0_9VIBR E3BQJ6_9VIBR E3BQ15_9VIBR E3BF42_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) E4PD_VIBCH Q9KQJ8_VIBCH Q9KT36_VIBCH Q9KLA3_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LIR7_9VIBR A0A7X4RU33_9VIBR A0A7X4RVU4_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3AF69_9VIBR U3B3D8_9VIBR U3AG99_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2XRP9_VIBFU A0A0Q2MC95_VIBFU A0A0Q2M9N5_VIBFU A0A0Q2N820_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NKZ3_9VIBR A0A0F4NM20_9VIBR A0A0F4NEU4_9VIBR A0A0F4NN21_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WIS4_9VIBR A0A9X1WBU1_9VIBR A0A9X1WEG0_9VIBR A0A9X1WA42_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QUR8_9VIBR A0A1B9QY44_9VIBR A0A1B9R1T0_9VIBR A0A1B9QX91_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D0T2_9VIBR A0A1E5CPZ9_9VIBR A0A1E5CML2_9VIBR A0A1E5D0T8_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8P1E6_9VIBR A0A0B8Q4Q1_9VIBR A0A0B8NZ68_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090T044_9VIBR A0A090T4A8_9VIBR A0A090TAN4_9VIBR A0A090T4R4_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P2N4_VIBME C9P3K7_VIBME C9P425_VIBME C9P8B0_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LM44_9VIBR A0A099LQV3_9VIBR A0A099ME23_9VIBR A0A099LV83_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HST5_VIBNE A0A0M0HT65_VIBNE A0A0M0HKH2_VIBNE A0A0M0HMP8_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KC70_9VIBR U4KDS2_9VIBR U4KAG9_9VIBR U4K4P8_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UCE2_9VIBR A0A975U7D4_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B7W5_9VIBR A0A1R4B1L1_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) E4PD_VIBPA Q87MS4_VIBPA Q87KK7_VIBPA Q87GT5_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CBA2_9VIBR A0A9X3CGJ7_9VIBR A0A9X3CGJ5_9VIBR A0A9X3CJA8_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BSA7_VIBPR U3BRN7_VIBPR U3BGX3_VIBPR U2ZGW1_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MV45_9VIBR A0A223MYP1_9VIBR A0A223N222_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NT56_9VIBR A0A0C2NC00_9VIBR A0A0C2P7P8_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LSY9_9VIBR A0A1R4LSA0_9VIBR A0A1R4LT47_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E4K6_9VIBR A0A1E5E4F2_9VIBR A0A1E5E3B3_9VIBR A0A1E5E0A5_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DF79_9VIBR A0A2N7DH28_9VIBR A0A2N7DA45_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4FJR5_9VIBR A0A7Y4C5H7_9VIBR A0A7Y4FIH6_9VIBR A0A7Y4C382_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GY44_9VIBR A0A2M8H3L3_9VIBR A0A2M8GUH2_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MXJ5_9VIBR A0A1X1MPX3_9VIBR A0A1X1MWJ5_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8Z820_9VIBR A0A2N8ZDT5_9VIBR A0A2N8ZHH1_9VIBR A0A2N8Z9A8_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EBR9_9VIBR A0A240EGH6_9VIBR A0A240EDQ1_9VIBR A0A240EIY2_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TGR1_9VIBR A0A3N9TFY9_9VIBR A0A3N9TDA0_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8C8S4_9VIBR A0A1G8EK63_9VIBR A0A1G8G2J5_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E7J2_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PS22_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6RVI8_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8FZZ8_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2I103_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I5A0V7_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DTF8_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KZX6_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A3S0PLM1_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LT58_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YRZ1_9GAMM A0A4R0YW83_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QWH4_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UHK9_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6LXK5_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UNA6_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N4P3_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L3S5_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6VJV7_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316HXA8_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5ZJZ6_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5EIL7_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1P0V5_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4V3UTP9_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QKZ3_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CXU7_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4S3KXD3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VX90_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I3ZQS5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KJ95_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8NB73_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PW00_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PCH7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7X0DJ23_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7IVT0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W1D3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QME3_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YQY3_9GAMM A0A4R6YPI0_9GAMM A0A4V3DMR5_9GAMM A0A4V3DLW0_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YNA8_9GAMM A0A9X3YPC7_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KQW8_9GAMM A0A5C8KYM9_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BEW3_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MG00_9GAMM A0A087MF26_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZB71_9GAMM A0A5B2ZDM7_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CIX8_9GAMM A0A917CUW0_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091BC98_9GAMM A0A091ANB1_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AVX0_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924MM59_9GAMM A0A924MJV1_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J8AYR4_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5U0Y9_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XIZ3_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562LF55_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JQ93_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N5B0_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U612_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JFS6_9GAMM A0A853J939_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N539_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1ANY7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562CBJ6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W829_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QPJ0_9GAMM A0A7X0QMY6_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DQY9_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R144_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BQQ5_9GAMM A0A514BP97_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FFF3_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F046_9GAMM A0A0A0F491_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918T2B9_9GAMM A0A918SZ29_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EN32_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0F2Q6_9GAMM A0A0A0EZ03_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MAU8_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WZK6_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DCT6_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z7Z2_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V553_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TFE4_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J2T7_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U433_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SZ02_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HYT2_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PX42_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V8N1_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A975AT46_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TFG2_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0R857_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YWH4_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F2H2_9GAMM A0A4V2WRT6_9GAMM A0A4R4F0J3_9GAMM A0A4R4FA23_9GAMM A0A4R4F746_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7Q920_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9ERN7_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZHC4_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4PNM7_9GAMM A0A1T4RRK8_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HNC0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GME5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JS67_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CWI4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X398_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5JTC2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1BZI1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F4U3_9GAMM A0A0Q8FHH1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7USM0_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3UM64_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WRC0_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921TG40_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LEI6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D6K6_9GAMM A0A286D3P5_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W8DF01_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X5Z5_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0CH24_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0E1C9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0C2Q6_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FSF6_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0B4W5_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RIG3_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SRH6_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3NAD0_9GAMM A0A4R3N2T9_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4XVB4_9GAMM A0A1M4X6N8_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZT39_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VNY1_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A919D9R9_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E747_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2U957_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Q8P5Z0_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5H3L4_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KKX1_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZCC4_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) Q87B34_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F5V1_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NDI9_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BUQ4_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JUC8_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VJU5_9GAMM E1VQY6_9GAMM E1VPZ3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EJK5_9GAMM A0A5Q0EL77_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YHD1_9GAMM A0A6N1YAV9_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6LGC1_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CXU8_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2KZW9_9GAMM A0A1T2LA77_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KVZ4_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H8A1_SOVGS A0A0B0H3R4_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0N7KB61_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DI07_9GAMM A0A370DRZ7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DD04_9GAMM A0A370D921_9GAMM A0A370DC63_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FDF0_9GAMM G2FFT1_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AN86_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DXQ7_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IUY5_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7ENI1_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KGW7_9PROT A0A2S5KRA0_9PROT A0A2S5KWV1_9PROT A0A2S5KNQ3_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QND7_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6AUR2_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GQB4_9PROT A0A5R9GQT9_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8LFL8_9PROT A0A2K8L2T5_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EYB9_9PROT Q0EW06_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DPK8_9PROT A0A498E0K9_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1KT83_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DB95_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MJM5_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TWJ4_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J0Y3_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S3A6_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CZE7_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3P6I0_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 63 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8DBR4_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IB86_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1D689_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CH34_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0SSU2_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3HRE5_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GMM7_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9LVC6_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Q8F5H7_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DVV0_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3H392_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B0G0_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) W6TLE4_9SPIR Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) G3P_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XJU7_9SPIR A0A7T7XRK6_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8F3M1_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5Y8D7_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GIJ1_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RZ54_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MFK7_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QVI3_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6P3I8_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968GHF2_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968GBB6_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1S1M0_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QNF1_9SPIO A0A5C1QFL8_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AU18_9SPIO A0A370AHZ4_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WHF4_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R3C8_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UJJ8_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841R568_9SPIO A0A841RAD0_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098R0N6_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N825_9SPIO A0A1W9NA28_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GCY4_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QB85_9SPIO A0A5C1QFD8_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4K8F1_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LPW9_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9FDW5_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Q73MM0_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3L148_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) G3P_TREPA Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975IFM0_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S5ZNU1_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RER9_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GZA6_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4LPY3_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YH49_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SJJ2_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8LME2_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EKB6_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BR47_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0X6E5_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923NQ91_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FGG4_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NSX6_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3L9V6_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QIF2_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BW45_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7F028_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M8I1_9BACT A0A4R8M852_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EEI5_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) D4MAW5_9BACT Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y4Z3_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z3B8_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0ULC5_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9I2S6_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3D0R9_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I4Q9_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GCJ2_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073IQD4_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1BA19_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7VA28_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 303 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QMU1_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QEC3_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2JT91_9BACT A0A0D2HNG6_9BACT A0A0D2J1H0_9BACT A0A0D2HZH2_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2ND82_DESAR F2NGE0_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0N0V2Q3_9BACT A0A0M9E7P6_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8F9W0_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H9F5_9BACT A0A1W1HJ74_9BACT A0A1W1HII6_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850SX51_9BACT A0A850T859_9BACT A0A850T901_9BACT A0A850T4C5_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B5K9_9BACT I5B0Q2_9BACT I5B194_9BACT I5AXX4_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0N5K5_DESTT K0NNM3_DESTT K0NPT2_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RTV0_9BACT A0A562S801_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W2A2R5_9BACT A0A1W2CR27_9BACT A0A1W2EBS3_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QHS9_DESAH C0QJ69_DESAH C0QKA5_DESAH C0QM46_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G5X0_9BACT S0G637_9BACT S0G495_9BACT S0G0E6_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PAH3_9BACT A0A1V1PBL4_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7VAE6_DESML S7TGY4_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G068_9BACT A0A401G2Y4_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GEV8_9BACT A0A975BBE3_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GN32_9BACT A0A975BXS3_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5EID0_9BACT A0A1G5JDP5_9BACT A0A1G5EPL2_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C797_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YGN4_9BACT A0A5K7YIF6_9BACT A0A5K7YG46_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8A3A5_9BACT A0A5K8AHP3_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7ZPY0_9BACT A0A5K7Z5Z4_9BACT A0A5K7Z9Y7_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZUG7_DESOH A8ZTP6_DESOH A8ZS14_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LIP3_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T6AQJ7_9BACT A0A7T5VB43_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GME2_9BACT A0A2L1GR63_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YPG4_DESPD A0A7U3YPQ7_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HZS5_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U2J0_9BACT A0A915UAV6_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5JQY3_9BACT A0A8D5FF69_9BACT A0A8D5FRA0_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z5M9_DESAT D6Z591_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521FZ80_9BACT A0A521FZC6_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3QV19_9BACT A0A3S3QSS3_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) A0A3S3UCH4_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JE85_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PF35_DESSD M1PEW1_DESSD M1PLM5_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5X5V9_9BACT A0A1M5UYI6_9BACT A0A1M5SFK7_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YGK2_9BACT A0A1M7Y2J6_9BACT A0A1M7Y2R9_9BACT A0A1M7YIT2_9BACT A0A1M7YH72_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AF76_9BACT A0A4U1AAC1_9BACT A0A4U1AJJ0_9BACT A0A4V5NSB1_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0NYG1_9BACT A0A1H0JRS8_9BACT A0A1H0SF68_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZX88_9BACT A0A4U1A4L6_9BACT A0A4U0ZU99_9BACT A0A4U0ZTE4_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6ALS4_DESPS Q6AQ22_DESPS Q6AS43_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4RLC4_9BACT A0A9X4MLP6_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4BZR6_DESTA I4C0S0_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X017_DESRD C8X2N7_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LUQ2_DESBD C7LSK9_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CH44_9BACT A0A2T5CC60_9BACT A0A2T5CCQ3_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6B1Z3_9BACT A0A1G6BXI1_9BACT A0A1G6CKR3_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SKL9_9BACT D6SSW8_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1G9ZWY3_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AJ96_9BACT A0A194AF59_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7USZ1_9BACT S7TEI6_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y748_BILW3 E5Y8J6_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4VGG9_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QHW6_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3YVF5_DESAF F3YW60_DESAF F3YYG2_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NJA2_9BACT A0A7K3NKK3_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1DW92_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AWZ1_9BACT A0A2Z6B075_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7IZU1_9BACT A0A1G7Q8R0_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7S814_9BACT A0A1M7SXE4_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LGP8_9BACT A0A1K1LG33_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BUI9_9BACT A0A7J0BZ43_9BACT A0A7J0BPR6_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UU97_9BACT G1UUQ2_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4CU47_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZFS0_9BACT A0A807ZHE0_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZXS5_9BACT A0A3P2A2R1_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7VB08_9BACT S7U4G6_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LIP2_9BACT A0A6V8LZX3_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7X9Y5_9BACT A0A1B7X9F9_9BACT A0A1B7X928_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238ZDG7_9BACT A0A238ZDW7_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Q1MPA4_LAWIP Q1MQA9_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BU78_MARSD C6BUG2_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GDM7_MEGG1 T2GCU0_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q72EL3_DESVH Q72A53_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SN28_9BACT A0A388SIZ9_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MF82_9BACT A0A7M3MKI5_9BACT A0A7M3MGV3_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q30UW7_OLEA2 Q30YV7_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4WVK5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KQM6_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5MS55_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WNQ7_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F8K0_9BACT A0A2C8F5R5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N437_9BACT A0A6N6N394_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9M1K0_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7QC26_9BACT G7Q4X1_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JLA4_9BACT A0A550J8Y2_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JZ48_DESA6 Q1JW02_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4CWU9_9BACT A0A0M4CYT2_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B6P4_9BACT A0A143B2X8_9BACT A0A143B9X2_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7D0S3_9BACT A0A1G6YE25_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1APQ6_PELPD A1AKV7_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8AR21_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2DQ81_9BACT A0A0C2HJM0_9BACT A0A0C2EAL5_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FRF0_9BACT A0A0B5FI80_9BACT A0A0B5FT50_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4BBT6_9BACT A0A1H3ZMA6_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6MHZ9_MALRU A0A1M6KAH6_MALRU A0A1M6IAP6_MALRU A0A1M6EUZ9_MALRU A0A1M6E9Z8_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WMR4_9BACT A0A5D3WG06_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0XLD0_9BACT A0A1X0YB17_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GHY4_SYNAC A0A1L3GEP7_SYNAC A0A1L3GDN5_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GLQ6_9BACT A0A1L3GRL6_9BACT A0A1L3GR10_9BACT A0A1L3GQ08_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q3A4X7_SYNC1 Q3A195_SYNC1 Q3A2B4_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5EF39_CITBB B5EEJ5_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562V7M9_9BACT A0A562V851_9BACT A0A562WSE3_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39U99_GEOMG Q39WC6_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BFT4_9BACT A0A0B5BF99_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PFA6_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WTX5_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WSM1_9BACT A0A6F9X2K7_9BACT A0A6F9WU38_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q74CP4_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7TNY1_9BACT A0A7Y7NLS4_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7J5B8_9BACT A0A8J7LUG5_9BACT A0A8J7JCW6_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MJF4_9BACT A0A6V8MEV3_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M2C2_GEODF B9M099_GEODF B9M3B7_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5G383_GEOUR A5G4W6_GEOUR A5GEB1_GEOUR A5G9C5_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9X5S9_9BACT A0A5A9XPP5_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UHC6_9BACT A0A8J6QR79_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E9Q6_TRIL1 B3E6C9_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F3P9_9BACT A0A1B9F729_9BACT A0A1B9F3P7_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094K3D1_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AKZ6_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FGG4_9BACT A0A091FGG6_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IGW3_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LWW2_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7UH21_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XRN3_9BACT A0A1W1XRN7_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L7B4_9BACT A0A4P8L676_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FWM1_9BACT A0A9W6FWN6_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UV64_9BACT A0A3N1UID6_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LJZ2_SYNFM A0LIA5_SYNFM A0LJZ3_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4VJP9_9BACT A0A1I4VJR7_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8A9P2_THEID F8A9P3_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U4W1B1_9BACT A0A0U5AUL3_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WZ30_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C2R3_THEGP F8C2R1_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WUR3_9BACT A0A6H1WQ20_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PWF2_9BACT A0A6G7PZ51_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E7M9_9BACT M1E5R6_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EEF4_9BACT I4EID6_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C371_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176K415_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CHM2_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SGV0_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F1G5_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) A0A328J4F5_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NKZ2_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6N5B0_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J350_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G5I0_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HL12_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5U6P9_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BGC0_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KPE6_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F5Y0_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YXM8_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) G3P_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 76 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WW28_9BACT A0A6N4X052_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MJL3_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BGU0_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0JWJ9_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SQC4_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E6P9_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TYH9_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AS60_9BACT A0A1D8AWB7_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QCM5_9BACT A0A290Q4P7_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TKW1_9BACT A0A925TL73_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DSY2_9BACT A0A2T6E024_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A426CDW6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0IZY4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178ID74_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CR62_9BACT A0A2T6D896_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1KX17_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZZ29_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QEP6_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3GEN8_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HG07_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5ERG0_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZJR6_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7LCG0_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M1L5_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B7L9_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927FCM9_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934S0F2_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E5E1_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4TPR2_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CZ02_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CSN3_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0G4Q8_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YTL0_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DAC0_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4V0ZH48_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RT69_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XH62_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JLN5_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PEM9_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UKW7_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7TYR3_9BACT A0A2S7U5B5_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6RXH6_9BACT A0A1M6M2T6_9BACT A0A1M6C308_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MI82_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840UVK8_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934VED2_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G5R3_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RNV7_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S9M4_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R2X0_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GRM2_9BACT A0A851GKL3_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MBK6_9BACT A0A8J7SPI5_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KBH3_9BACT A0A5R8KGE6_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YJR1_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YFW6_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RU55_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918WNM3_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K2D8_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L544_9BACT A0A7T7EZG4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2YKP1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RCM6_9BACT A0A934RKF3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2GQ68_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257LZK9_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZJY9_9BACT A0A564ZHC5_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4LVR9_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) L7FJW1_ENTIV L7FMN9_ENTIV A0A0A1UE57_ENTIV L7FLM9_ENTIV L7FLQ3_ENTIV A0A0A1UDS2_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BV45_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4Q8Y9_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) G3P_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZE14_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PRA1_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151ZI10_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NKM1_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0D388_THETB A0A0L0DJ11_THETB A0A0L0D2I2_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9V5E8_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1JLY8_GUITC L1JYT0_GUITC L1IR59_GUITC L1JF43_GUITC L1JV70_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 67 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4IV72_BODSA A0A0S4JCP6_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HIN0_LEIBR A4HND9_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4IDK9_LEIIN A4I5X6_LEIIN A4IC12_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4Q6Z5_LEIMA Q4Q6Z4_LEIMA E9AFV0_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9G1D2_LEPPY A0A0M9G6P0_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KKH1_9TRYP W6L4C1_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6LEP2_9TRYP W6L3B5_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) S9VB15_9TRYP A0A7G2CDP4_9TRYP S9UUJ2_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9VS22_9TRYP S9UXI0_9TRYP S9W8S5_9TRYP S9W6W3_9TRYP S9TX93_9TRYP S9UQK6_9TRYP S9TUG7_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7NEP8_TRYRA A0A3R7KES2_TRYRA A0A3R7LC67_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061ISK8_TRYRA A0A061IUW1_TRYRA A0A061J2E7_TRYRA A0A061IS13_TRYRA A0A061ITA9_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) F9W6P7_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4DCN9_TRYCC Q4DHF0_TRYCC Q4DZT1_TRYCC Q4E4E5_TRYCC Q4DMG2_TRYCC Q4E4F8_TRYCC Q4CVB7_TRYCC Q4CLF1_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5B797_TRYCR V5BG34_TRYCR V5B9P8_TRYCR V5BIQ8_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2NRZ9_TRYCR K2MXI7_TRYCR K2NM28_TRYCR K2M2N2_TRYCR K2NER5_TRYCR K2M543_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q38AR9_TRYB2 Q586Z5_TRYB2 Q586Z6_TRYB2 Q38E18_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422ND86_9TRYP A0A422MQL2_9TRYP A0A3R7M4D0_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0P8Z3_9TRYP A0A1X0P1G4_9TRYP A0A1X0P6C0_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KJQ2_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A4V8H039_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2W142_NAEGR D2W138_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2VHT8_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 1513 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6W0K7_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BTJ7_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4J657_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9R8I0_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8BGT2_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5CWH0_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2SSH4_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1EZS0_BOTPV R1GXR1_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HSG3_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YJG0_CONA1 R7YZG0_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0WQM0_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1FX26_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6NSC7_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6UHG3_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SCS2_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0Y4K1_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HQ35_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6HLR5_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6DL01_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4Q1L6_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7BP16_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SHX5_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8V936_9PEZI A0A1V8U751_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074W6A7_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8K7E5_9PEZI A0A9N8JT70_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074XQ93_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XKR6_AURPU A0A074XUS7_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074ZJZ2_AURSE A0A074XYQ1_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8PVP9_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8PFV8_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3MGY8_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CFU6_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6F1A2_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PY04_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8P623_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HSR5_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M2Z8T3_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RRC1_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139ICL7_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3UU35_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AP48_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3DB42_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6C547_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GVF6_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9X2T8_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RJ28_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150VFD1_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2LQK1_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0VA28_9PEZI A0A4U0UNY2_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0XLL7_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M6YYL7_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5SQR8_HORWE A0A1Z5SMT4_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PFL0_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TTQ8_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7T2E0_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LI44_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P8ABU6_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0KTB5_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QFJ9_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4J526_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1HCB6_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4M0X8_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2E9H1_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QHJ7_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YPI3_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WAR7_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NSL7_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4MXV4_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SEN7_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6AAT0_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y2A683_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6TLR5_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZHB8_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5V4Y3_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4K2B1_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W9C7G1_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PGS1_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GB22_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CW37_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1JF06_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5UA04_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6S059_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178AVF5_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4U990_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DNC5_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6HZB7_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XK18_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KDI4_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XTB5_9PLEO A0A6A5XSS5_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8MII3_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GG26_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y9Y1_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178EIJ1_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9PTC0_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7MMS8_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A162ZUU5_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RM12_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W9BY07_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WHY5_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8Z5Z2_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LVC8_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QRZ8_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZGY0_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7BIM9_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7A0U4_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0R872_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) G3P_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9TKB7_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4HHP9_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DE20_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7BH46_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2I1M2_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399HUD9_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6YLU6_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2TLV2_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H5ZFQ7_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2SR69_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8ZDF2_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4W703_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5KI94_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0KGF4_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7LXZ8_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RX12_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2W2Q2_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N0W5_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6V218_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JW70_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4V0Z8_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9DEN3_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2F8L6_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NIW9_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2AID4_9PEZI A0A0D1ZW21_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LMS2_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3Z3A1_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PCB8_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NQI4_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W8L8_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MQ53_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2RYK2_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YYF8_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9XVN2_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1C7G6_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CT57_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9X5D5_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9W9L1_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072NZX6_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BMP2_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1WWE0_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2C2M2_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1ZKA9_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2AYT6_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2EXU1_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZYT5_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2KY50_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2F5D8_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N0NI47_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2FQB7_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2F0Q6_9EURO A0A0G2EDA2_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7AKS8_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GBV6_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FSL1_9EURO A0A2G7GBW7_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L1C5_ASPAW A0A401KQZ6_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BPS1_9EURO A0A5N7B6Y1_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZMJ4_9EURO A0A1F8A931_9EURO A0A1F8A523_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UKG1_ASPBC A0A1L9UEQ3_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H5ZTR4_ASPBU A0A8H6E2U4_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7A6T8_9EURO A0A5N7AL84_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2F3K5_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RQI7_ASPC5 A0A1R3R821_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7ZQQ7_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BLL0_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319D6E7_9EURO A0A319CUD2_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6QT65_9EURO A0A8H6VCM6_9EURO A0A8H6Q0W2_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4LYR8_9EURO A0A8H4GYK9_9EURO A0A8H4H9R3_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317X6P3_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6P007_9EURO A0A8H6UE92_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395HY28_ASPHC A0A395HV31_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GMZ6_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) F8WSL1_ASPKA A0A7R7X423_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6JN68_9EURO A0A5N6JJB4_9EURO A0A5N6JG91_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8T2V5_9EURO A0A3D8R0B9_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1J3U6_ASPNO A0A0L1JEJ7_ASPNO A0A0L1JIJ4_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CFR8_ASPN1 A0A2I1CFG7_ASPN1 A0A2I1BXX0_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6EBJ9_9EURO A0A5N6EJP0_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6E399_ASPPA A0A5N6D4C8_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0IJ64_ASPPU A0A0F0IEE3_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N6IE84_9EURO A0A5N6HQF8_9EURO A0A5N6I4B0_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SLD0_ASPPS A0A5N6TC55_ASPPS A0A5N6SXX1_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R8ANM6_9EURO A0A7R7XI87_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8WMP2_9EURO A0A0F8WWV3_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017S0Z0_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZPN1_9EURO A0A318ZS52_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EUG4_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317WRV7_9EURO A0A317X3Q2_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T529_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9V4D2_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X8U3_ASPA1 A0A1L9X0H7_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TTD0_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6YUX4_9EURO A0A5N6Z9H6_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5X4V9_9EURO A0A5N5WVQ6_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2R704_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DKY9_ASPOZ A0A1S9DCP6_ASPOZ A0A1S9DHZ3_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) G3P_ASPOR HEPG_ASPOR Q2U4N7_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2GGZ3_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) V5K8Q8_ASPTE A0A5M3ZH77_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0C7Y5_ASPTN Q0C917_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RCW3_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1C5E9_ASPCL A1CD39_ASPCL A1C8G2_ASPCL A1C5N9_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WE70_ASPFU Q4WBK0_ASPFU Q4WDX7_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1D0L5_NEOFI A1D0B9_NEOFI A1DAW6_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5HGY8_ASPCI A0A0U5GLT1_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TAW1_9EURO A0A1L9TLJ2_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PX98_ASPVE A0A1L9PDP5_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) G3P_EMENI Q5BA47_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZXM2_9EURO A0A3A2Z7M8_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6V7N9_ASPTM A0A5N6UZ89_ASPTM A0A5N6UQF5_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3J6R6_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397GUN2_9EURO A0A397HFG8_9EURO A0A397GRK7_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9N2X8_ASPTC A0A1L9MTP6_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A397I2Y6_9EURO A0A421D9C6_9EURO A0A3R7J2B6_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0QY10_9EURO A0A8E0QTG4_9EURO A0A8E0V326_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CRZ1_9EURO A0A319DP46_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HAQ9_ASPV1 A0A2V5H1F4_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PLH1_9EURO A0A3F3PU54_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FV90_PETAA A0A5N6G6U3_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) Q6EV96_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SQH0_9EURO A0A1L9S9Y5_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9KFA6_9EURO A0A9W9GAQ2_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9KPA9_9EURO A0A9W9FXY1_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6PT17_9EURO A0A1V6Q4Z2_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9EVW0_9EURO A0A9W9KFM6_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LWN2_9EURO A0A1F5L8W6_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9HJT6_9EURO A0A9W9PUA1_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9LC34_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TT57_PENBI A0A0F7TMI7_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9QRX1_PENBR A0A9W9RF65_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9LVU0_9EURO A0A9W9I4D3_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9HRH9_9EURO A0A9W9LZ00_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9SP51_9EURO A0A9W9VX10_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9MEG1_9EURO A0A9W9ILK4_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9LXK9_9EURO A0A9W9JJQ0_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9P8A6_9EURO A0A9W9TJ97_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HI59_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9J7H7_9EURO A0A9W9N1T6_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9P846_PENCI A0A9W9NLG9_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9RTL8_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UAE3_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9X0BAW8_9EURO A0A9X0B2P3_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GLE6_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6NR25_PENDC A0A1V6PG39_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9X0BJP4_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9GCX2_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KBQ1_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2I745_PENEN A0A0A2KT70_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XRC4_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TL72_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MG55_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2K707_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Y5P1_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8NZ50_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IEV0_9EURO A0A2H3HY97_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4N5G7_PENOL A0A9W4HRE1_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8AU10_PENO1 S8BIB3_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LR65_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6N6B9_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4IB18_9EURO A0A9W4J753_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6QWR4_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TQN9_9EURO A0A1V6TBL7_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5TBR0_9EURO A0A1Q5UIG4_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8W2P5_9EURO A0A8J8VYT1_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HWJ2_BYSSP A0A443HJ80_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5HRT8_BYSSN V5FIK7_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YQ39_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M9S0_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QQX3_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KQU0_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QPY8_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8LXQ1_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AZ85_9EURO A0A225AXD5_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UXU7_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7WVP7_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9P599_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NJU4_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9Q097_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZS94_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7XAE6_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7YWV4_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NRN1_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6H3D0_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UVW6_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6R5K2_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YZX1_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FIV7_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UUU8_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4AXA3_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YHW7_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059IXZ4_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178F439_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SN90_TRIRC A0A080WMY5_TRIRC A0A080WGI5_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A162IEM5_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) G3P_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RCR7_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8QL35_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9CSW1_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JME2_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1G5F6_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) G3P_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7YKF6_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8IE37_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8RTF2_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3FPG7_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3ITQ6_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3FPG8_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6FML1_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6CAM4_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3EQL3_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9MNT1_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A061HIF9_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JE53_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383USK0_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HPL9_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PSQ2_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1PAX4_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420H7E5_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3AXK5_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8SP61_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218YTR1_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1X6E1_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3DKK7_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0ELJ1_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LC46_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9PQI8_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YM68_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WEQ9_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1C5G9_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7WLN5_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9SQL3_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BK51_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6SZP4_9HELO A0A2J6TV73_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6PUJ7_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RJP2_HYAVF A0A2J6RZ54_HYAVF A0A2J6R4L9_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9BGS8_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8YXD2_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8R6C6_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8S3H8_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9BTU4_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M442_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A132B9C8_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WLK1_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7YZ01_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TGF7_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) I1VGT9_9HELO A0A1E1JQT4_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7P6C0_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7QE78_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QTI0_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CSX4_9HELO A0A4Y8CSP6_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1HRL9_9HELO A0A4Z1H716_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1IXG0_9HELO A0A4Z1HL26_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384K4A5_BOTFB A0A384JTH3_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2Y3Y5_BOTF4 G2YGC6_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JWR2_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6EFW0_9HELO A0A8H6EI79_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KG50_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395J348_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6JT36_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PC75_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CAW5_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0DG45_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7ER45_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2ZXM6_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RA75_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3H9H7_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8G9T8_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8F9M4_9PEZI A0A1B8EYE2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8EAH8_9PEZI A0A1B8E368_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8DKR0_9PEZI A0A1B8DH15_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A094AEN5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A093ZSZ7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093YQB8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093ZAN1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094A007_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094DGS5_9PEZI A0A094AJ71_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094CB57_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094CS89_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FNK4_9PEZI A0A094H0R8_9PEZI A0A094HFK4_9PEZI A0A094IGE0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094HZ52_9PEZI A0A094H167_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094HUC0_9PEZI A0A094IBT6_9PEZI A0A094I5P4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CDP1_9PEZI A0A1B8CQG5_9PEZI A0A1B8BXT3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GR61_9PEZI A0A2P2SY63_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HIY9_SCYLI A0A3E2HKV0_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BTM7_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QTI7_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437AEN5_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8AAY7_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7I476_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XMF7_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4IJ23_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4V3SI36_9PEZI A0A4S2ML63_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4L1M8_9PEZI A0A3N4KMI4_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LI43_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EKJ1_9PEZI A0A5J5EYR5_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4J4N3_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZKF0_TUBBO A0A2T6ZXP5_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SHV0_9PEZI A0A317SMY6_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GK88_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010S159_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SBV3_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135SD71_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A8K1KTQ0_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6I5N4_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RXW5_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0W024_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BPQ1_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6X9R6_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WMW3_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2GF96_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4C9B1_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0LYT2_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RZJ7_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QGQ4_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066X7Z9_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4VZK1_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RRH2_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6IVR0_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KNG5_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4B8B3_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A161XY16_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166YBC3_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TAU5_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P8V508_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2QA16_9PEZI A0A3N2Q0A7_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SK65_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8EG89_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4KIB8_9PEZI A0A0G4M1Y4_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A0B7JYS7_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9YFW6_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4Z0I1_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J6Q4_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) G3P_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7NEU5_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1SR01_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9EI86_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X8C8_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9NKQ0_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HTQ7_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167EEM3_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168E5X8_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179G5W0_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A1B5KTP7_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A168IPQ0_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IBR5_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NJM7_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5JSE5_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2WIW6_BEABA A0A0A2VQY3_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A168BRG9_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545V7D5_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JFU3_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6ANG3_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167NTY9_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N4D9_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NJD1_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0R894_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9NDK9_HYPVG G9MMA5_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NXZ5_TRIAR A0A395NNT8_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QUH7_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZF21_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BDW4_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8TZM7_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZNW4_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9Y5T3_TRIHA A0A0F9XAE0_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4ANF1_TRIHA A0A2T4AIE7_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4CCC4_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P8CTA6_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9Y0Y4_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086TCP9_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5LC67_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9J8V8_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9JED0_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5E0D2_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4NNQ6_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4NQ50_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4NCL5_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5BK80_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H6D1V3_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5XXB8_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5IC63_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5JDC0_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7LI78_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DXV8_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7MFF0_GIBM7 W7M7A8_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WQF9_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5V1C6_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5SRQ2_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395M8C8_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8UFW8_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9F5T8_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4SPL4_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395RGD4_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4WQ16_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5A0Y8_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XVJ4_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9J4G0_FUSOX W9J3S5_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GRQ5_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TXS3_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1RWE6_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9V3Z2_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HHM9_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5TVG2_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0D1M5_FUSOX X0CTH1_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8ANB6_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VSX0_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9KA66_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PN94_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8RJG3_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2RBJ9_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428T5M9_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WCC2_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9L146_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NVK2_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YPH8_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5QXB6_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395RWF8_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4UGC8_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8VC32_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7GUC7_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0S1B5_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TTN2_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) A0A098DVZ4_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0Q9L5_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7B9M5_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8W9P9_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GF98_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8SM78_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5YD12_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4Q1Y5_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GLK9_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5YR50_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H0G4_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LRY1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PUR6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AFQ7_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PB04_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179GS57_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8QK51_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3QLX1_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NKC7_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4KVF0_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QRS9_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SQE8_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5X957_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8DN48_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZAZ7_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3NB90_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1GXC7_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084G8X1_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AQ44_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7IF05_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420Y7X7_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5K9E8_9PEZI A0A5N5Q1R9_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4Y516_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FTU5_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HQG1_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3A3Z2_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XLK7_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194VE63_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423VLX6_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423V9L4_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NSR1_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4EDS8_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8AU85_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4NCH2_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0X803_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3C6Z3_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PJS6_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2GVM4_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0PQK0_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0RXZ8_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2QPQ8_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2RHL7_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2AZP5_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) G3P_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UTF2_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VP53_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) G0Z838_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BM12_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SQA8_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WTA5_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2W8T4_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VHP8_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136JHP7_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8YHU3_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2DYZ3_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WJL0_PESFW W3WXD6_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8URH8_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TCN2_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8NHX3_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I329_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439DB68_9PEZI A0A439DDC4_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YIS7_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8IMN9_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4T399_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4X6E1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4XE52_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZR41_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4U4C7_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4U5Z9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4VDA5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WW09_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1T2G7_9PEZI A0A1V1TH45_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WL74_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165AJW0_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2V9U9_9ASCO A0A1D2VPI3_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QMK9_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6C1A2_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Q5ADM7_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3HDW7_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BB94_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MHX3_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TW25_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367XVR2_9ASCO A0A367YER2_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E075_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) G3P_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RKC1_9ASCO A0A1E4RGC3_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QK06_9ASCO A0A9P0VYJ6_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DDG6_PICGU A5DMU5_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JGB3_9ASCO A0A421J744_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YFD4_PICSO G8YCY1_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7V7T9_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LQ70_PICST A3LZZ7_PICST A3LNP7_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3ARP3_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JT30_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QME2_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SIM4_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3B3B1_CANTC G3AXN7_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5G3K7_GEOCN A0A9P5G288_GEOCN A0A9P5G638_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8C3R8_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) G3P_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3QFF9_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y5R5_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XSI7_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4V1J2G2_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HCE0_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GWW8_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512U9M4_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZM53_CANAR A0A2H1A1F9_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AP49_9ASCO A0A2V1AZ36_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0DK29_9ASCO A0A1L0DNE4_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YXC7_9ASCO A0A2P7YRK0_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A061B8Q1_CYBFA A0A061B2A1_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A1E4S8N4_CYBJN A0A1E4S0Q9_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R0P1_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P161_WICAA A0A1E3PBD1_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) G3P_WICCF K0K949_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8THD0_9ASCO A0A9P8THA7_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8QBA6_WICPI A0A9P8PUX6_WICPI A0A9P8PV35_WICPI A0A9P8TNA1_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JX01_DEKBR I2JX58_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YK99_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9D017_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875RWI3_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) G3P_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8T267_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SCG5_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6WFM5_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4ST21_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A099P8U3_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YHP6_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NFJ0_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P6WGG5_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0X2P3_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) I6NDE7_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) G3P_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AVA5_KAZAF H2ATB1_KAZAF H2AVE1_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7S7S3_KAZNA J7SAU5_KAZNA J7S0L2_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7RCG0_9SACH A0A1X7R545_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) G3P2_KLULA G3P1_KLULA F2Z641_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4K4F2_9SACH A0A1G4JLZ2_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MA13_LACFM A0A1G4M6T2_LACFM A0A1G4MB07_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7N4X9_9SACH A0A0C7MW65_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4KDQ2_9SACH A0A1G4IR12_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DNB9_LACTC C5DCC7_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) G3P2_CANGA G3P1_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VDX5_NAUCC G0V841_NAUCC G0V724_NAUCC G0VHC2_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0W9S0_NAUDC G0W843_NAUDC G0W861_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8LM79_SACAR J8PLN5_SACAR J8PNA8_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) G3P2_YEAST G3P3_YEAST G3P1_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J6EHG9_SACK1 J5Q1M7_SACK1 J8TR55_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H827_TETBL I2GZN7_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BNR9_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZVS4_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HXB1_9SACH A0A7H9HNK5_9SACH A0A7H9HQY2_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TK38_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2SXV1_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5E0E4_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9AXW6_ZYGMR A0A7H9B6J1_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6Z1U4_AMBMO A0A9W6YTX1_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UVS6_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PM72_9ASCO A0A1E3PM77_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TRS4_PACTA A0A1E4TNA1_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5R0S7_9ASCO A0A1E5R2P6_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RZ06_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TE65_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B746_9ASCO A0A376B8B2_9ASCO A0A376B1U6_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A0A0WGN4_9ASCO A0A167FW51_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V534_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FLN5_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TG95_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LN31_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZM57_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7PGV1_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899G4J9_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9X0P5_SCHCR S9VZJ0_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) T0S0Y2_SCHJY T0S2Y8_SCHJY B6JUV6_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) G3P1_SCHPO G3P2_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FIK2_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4X849_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NIU1_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MKW9_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7EVT7_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5XPB7_AGABU K5WMK0_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5D4S6_9AGAR A0A8H5D3Z1_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QFE4_9AGAR A0A137QFB1_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P6C0K7_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WQ28_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6JQ56_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409Y6K3_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9YNN1_9AGAR A0A0C9WI54_9AGAR A0A0C9WWY8_9AGAR A0A0C9Y6I8_9AGAR A0A0C9WIA5_9AGAR A0A0C9WX19_9AGAR A0A0C9WQW8_9AGAR A0A0C9WIZ0_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0D7B4_LACBS B0DTV6_LACBS B0D7B5_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409VIT9_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NNL0_GYMJU A0A9P5NQX8_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3CC08_HEBCY A0A0C3BYW4_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3LTR5_9AGAR A0A5C3LVW3_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DMH5_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8JC61_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TSN7_COPMI A0A4Y7SA52_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NJ68_COPC7 A8NJ70_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3KX70_COPMA A0A5C3KWT0_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6HS31_9AGAR A0A8H6HNQ2_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8MW95_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4QIH5_9AGAR A0A8H4QJL3_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067T7K3_GALM3 A0A067TH90_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2NMB8_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5Z2K4_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5B0N5_9AGAR A0A8H5B0W3_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H7XVD5_PSICU A0A8H8CJG5_PSICU A0A8H8CJW9_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409VXE3_PSICY A0A409W8P4_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7ACD0_9AGAR A0A0D7AKK5_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7RPP7_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) E2LX05_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0FE11_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2X429_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6WKL5_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6W3F2_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6TS97_9AGAR A0A8H6ZA68_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6TZJ2_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5MDH4_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0CJU0_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4IAG2_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9AEM0_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8NXU1_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5Q3N5_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3DPJ8_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RR68_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3BM20_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7B2R9_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7VTV9_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZM60_PLEER A0A9P6D943_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7DP70_PLEOS A0A8H6ZKU2_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NKG0_PLEOS A0A067NJ24_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QEK9_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XKR7_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2X4F3_AMAMK A0A0C2SPW2_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NH14_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550C5F4_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8QFK4_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5YIK8_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7KES8_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JU01_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3UTY8_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7KJF5_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WJ55_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5M098_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7G264_9AGAM A0A8H7KZY8_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166W1C1_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3B2J4_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I3A2N8_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MDB3_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8QA14_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9VSP0_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E0Z1_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0XAS9_9AGAM A0A8K0TY36_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9ZSL3_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3K858_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3DZP7_9AGAM A0A0C3EEA6_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8QEK9_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7MWV0_9AGAM A0A1B7N6G9_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7JM76_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0A5N5_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P6ZWM2_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7J9X7_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7E136_9AGAM A0A9P7DU99_9AGAM A0A9P7DRC1_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067PGI0_9AGAM A0A067PH83_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) J0LKN7_AURST Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CMJ1_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165K458_EXIGL A0A165K3Z6_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067N1K3_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8LYL5_9AGAM A0A8H8M9V7_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QDK8_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6GIX9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074SHA5_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8X6N2_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) M5BZC8_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JKN0_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6DX29_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3KL05_9AGAM A0A0C3QAE1_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7X828_9AGAM A0A9P7XF35_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) R7S4Z4_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7Q8W2_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3MTU4_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165QXP6_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4L5D0_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286U8I6_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5NBD8_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QHS5_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2SNU1_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9TV54_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165PDQ6_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4GGK8_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8FB90_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2PGK2_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2B289_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7LMV6_GRIFR A0A1C7MCE7_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165CRJ8_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NYB9_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JMJ4_WOLCO A0A2H3J9Q6_WOLCO A0A2H3JCP6_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5W1A2_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A7M6E6_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3PJN3_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9PLU6_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SR82_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8RWR8_9APHY A0A2G8S7N9_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SHR3_9APHY A0A5C2S086_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PGC2_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371D4X6_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SRI2_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IFL3_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VBP0_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7P3Q3_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MP07_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YI89_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GXL8_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MWV8_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RSQ6_9APHY A0A4R0RIW5_9APHY A0A4R0R7V0_9APHY A0A4V2MVX5_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LV93_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4K205_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1R8N5_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Y9ZR66_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3WI23_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166HIR8_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N615_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) R7RZ78_STEHR Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TAA9_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3AAA3_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6HDE4_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164Q4F7_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166CQ03_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165GKI6_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167NBI3_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5G9H2_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NQ36_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3YCV5_9TREE A0A8H3U0K4_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HFY7_9TREE A0A1E3I8N1_9TREE A0A1E3HEA3_9TREE A0A1E3HEA1_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IQ53_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VGL0_CRYGA A0A0D0VFS6_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0V1I3_9TREE A0A0D0UUK1_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) G3P_CRYNJ Q5KC42_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9G3Y6_9TREE A0A1B9G758_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZTQ5_9TREE A0A1A6AB62_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GJU1_9TREE A0A1B9GH03_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IFT8_9TREE A0A1B9IV95_9TREE A0A1B9IEA2_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HYW4_9TREE A0A1B9HUK5_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6C3M4_9TREE A0A5M6BTY8_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UF95_9TREE A0A1Y1UPD1_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2AUP6_9TREE A0A1Y2BIB0_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BJF0_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) R7SAE5_TREMS Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VMM2_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YW78_9TREE A0A427YXB7_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P2ZYY8_9TREE A0A9P2ZX15_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XIW3_9TREE A0A427XD20_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J1B1I8_9TREE A0A0J0XEB1_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1W4V8_TRIAC K1VYV7_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8UYU5_VANHU A0A7D8ZGB0_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2FPS2_9BASI A0A1Y2FY07_9BASI A0A1Y2D6Q4_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FMA0_9BASI A0A238FI77_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5H060_USTV1 U5HGN3_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0L2W7_9BASI A0A2X0LDE2_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0LNM3_9BASI A0A2X0MGY0_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0T0M2_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FK96_9BASI A0A5C5FQQ1_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A0P9GG88_RHOGW A0A194S9R6_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4V5NBB9_9BASI A0A4U0VTZ9_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FEK8_9BASI A0A109FFY3_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B459_9BASI A0A2S5BBS2_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CSB6_RHOTO A0A0K3CP51_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E562_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NG55_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4S9P5_MELLP F4SAL3_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5W5X7_9BASI A0A2N5T879_9BASI A0A2N5SY09_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0LYK9_PUCGR A0A5B0PTA7_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3K3E3_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VUN1_9BASI A0A0L6UUL9_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4V6L1_9BASI A0A2S4VEI2_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VMY8_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F596_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3DQ35_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BR14_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316W048_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316ZH18_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VM45_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YJL3_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UP95_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316U5U8_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MR94_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A8T8TD55_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7NDN7_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PVV0_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MY32_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S5T7_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) M5EQB0_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1J9Q1_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XND5_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5GJ41_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CEN8_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LWM0_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3EX72_9BASI A0A5C3FEK4_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PAU7_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0FWH2_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) G3P_USTMA A0A0D1CU24_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3E8Y0_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FPK8_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0EDI0_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9ACV6_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0MJU5_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4Y6M9_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XKF1_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SWL9_ALLM3 A0A0L0T0E9_ALLM3 A0A0L0T504_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HWC4_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9XCF1_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FBZ4_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CJF5_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9WLL3_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4PAN2_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WT48_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VVN1_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507DTX2_9FUNG A0A507DV52_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HNL9_SPIPD A0A0L0HRS4_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507D8R2_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507BRA2_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AI77_GONPJ A0A139ARF4_GONPJ A0A139A2J3_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XBF4_9FUNG A0A1Y1X791_9FUNG A0A1Y1XND2_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2ACD7_9FUNG A0A1Y2AWC8_9FUNG A0A1Y2FRN2_9FUNG A0A1Y2FR66_9FUNG A0A1Y2BNT4_9FUNG A0A1Y2D597_9FUNG A0A1Y2BJV7_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1V8T9_9FUNG A0A1Y1UW63_9FUNG A0A1Y1VHE7_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3N983_PIRSE A0A1Y3MR54_PIRSE A0A1Y3N9R8_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TPY4_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075AST2_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5WLR1_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LHF1_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9M1V1_9MICR A0A4Q9LVP5_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9D3G4_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) A0A1W0E8J9_9MICR Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) B7XKC2_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S8E3_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VNM7_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) A0A086J4D7_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EJN4_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EDG6_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0KTM2_NOSB1 R0MC05_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6KZ90_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) T0L8F4_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9YVB9_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) C4VA61_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) L2GNS7_VITCO Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UJX3_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) L7JUJ8_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GTL0_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0LX20_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7XIK1_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EIL5_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059F1L6_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437ANK1_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Q8SRJ8_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N9CZR6_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N8Z2E0_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9DWC8_9GLOM A0A9N9GCR0_9GLOM A0A9N9D3W6_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8V307_9GLOM A0A9N8YJ12_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397HFP9_9GLOM A0A397GE82_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9D5F8_9GLOM A0A9N8Z0S3_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9DU60_9GLOM A0A9N8WMM7_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4AKL4_GIGMA A0A8H3WYH9_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397W3F4_9GLOM A0A397UJQ5_9GLOM A0A397UQ06_9GLOM A0A397UBJ9_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9BSM4_9GLOM A0A9N8YTG0_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SPI5_9GLOM A0A9W4SW08_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9H7E2_FUNMO A0A9N8WGU1_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397STZ2_9GLOM A0A397TL98_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6RLL3_9GLOM A0A2Z6QP62_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1GT29_9GLOM A0A2I1G7I9_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2P4P706_RHIID U9T5I3_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015NE34_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372QET0_9GLOM A0A372RT70_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9D248_9GLOM A0A9N9CUS5_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9GF99_9GLOM A0A9N9CUQ9_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6QFB6_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6UTU7_9FUNG A0A9P6RXH2_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6T1K9_9FUNG A0A9P6N173_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3LUU2_9FUNG A0A9P3HFT8_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197KFN1_9FUNG A0A197K0T4_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6RF49_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7XIF8_9FUNG A0A9P7Y3N1_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5V9N5_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GQE4_9FUNG A0A1Y2GKZ7_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6FY89_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6IMP6_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6FCT7_9FUNG A0A9P6F4U8_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6QGV2_9FUNG A0A9P6Q6N8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5RNL7_9FUNG A0A9P5R7H9_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WWU1_9FUNG A0A9P5WPT0_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6S221_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QUL1_9FUNG A0A9P5UJK3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5W6U5_9FUNG A0A9P5W6R4_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SPV6_9FUNG A0A9P5SBZ5_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433A2T0_9FUNG A0A432ZYF0_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y3G2_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163KAR1_ABSGL A0A168RGZ0_ABSGL A0A163K8W1_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2I5J7_9FUNG A0A1X2I6U3_9FUNG A0A1X2IIE0_9FUNG A0A1X2I236_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2G9R0_9FUNG A0A1X2GL82_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VGV3_9FUNG A0A8H7S7C2_9FUNG A0A8H7RX48_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068SAK4_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NMC2_9FUNG A0A1C7NQL2_9FUNG A0A1C7N3E5_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BWB2_9FUNG A0A8H7EPG7_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PI01_9FUNG A0A9P6TMI0_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9M724_9FUNG A0A0C9M7Y1_9FUNG A0A0C9MJU2_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2KCU7_MUCC1 S2K7L3_MUCC1 S2JFE0_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168GND6_MUCCL A0A168PAQ1_MUCCL A0A162MTI7_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7RAC9_9FUNG A0A8H7QHY9_9FUNG A0A8H7V8I8_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7QUM4_9FUNG A0A8H7R2D0_9FUNG A0A8H7QXZ6_9FUNG A0A8H7R2P9_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NWZ2_9FUNG A0A0B7NFP2_9FUNG A0A0B7MW60_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SYN4_9FUNG A0A8H7ST04_9FUNG A0A8H7VS44_9FUNG A0A8H7SQH5_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JFU6_RHIAZ A0A367IWB7_RHIAZ A0A367J7B2_RHIAZ A0A367JRF7_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P7CQP2_9FUNG A0A9P6Z0U9_9FUNG A0A9P7CLM2_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1C4E8_RHIO9 I1CJ47_RHIO9 I1CPV6_RHIO9 I1BY51_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A0A1N0U4_RHIZD A0A1X0RZU2_RHIZD A0A0A1NB49_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SYZ3_RHIZD A0A2G4SVY1_RHIZD A0A2G4T6X0_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6X7G6_RHIOR A0A9P6X3J2_RHIOR A0A9P6XCT9_RHIOR A0A9P6XJJ9_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367K163_RHIST A0A367KR23_RHIST A0A367JJM0_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A167Q366_PHYB8 A0A162W9D8_PHYB8 A0A167P483_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2H388_SYNRA A0A1X2HSH8_SYNRA A0A1X2H3N4_SYNRA A0A1X2HPT5_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7Q2Q6_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7PN68_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H8DI27_9FUNG A0A8H8DGE3_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1WYR6_9FUNG A0A1Y1XBR1_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y2D7_9FUNG A0A1Y1YLR4_9FUNG A0A1Y1X4W5_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137P945_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZLG0_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8B6C0_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AP23_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8DZC3_9FUNG A0A9W8AFY1_9FUNG A0A9W8DVT5_9FUNG A0A9W7ZIP7_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1Y487_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9Z8Z6_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0H3M8_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YXJ6_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PMR9_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IJA1_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XNJ9_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W8CV46_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8LV77_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7XQZ8_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HWK1_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LG71_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BBL6_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YV33_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FIF8_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8KFK4_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W8DJR9_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8L3Y4_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BFU0_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1WJ24_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8A0I0_9FUNG A0A9W8A0G3_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y0N1_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9YSZ5_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5X8E9_DIALT A0A8J6CCF8_DIALT A0A8J5XQS8_DIALT A0A8J6C9R3_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1FBR5_EMIHU R1F7M0_EMIHU R1F431_EMIHU R1DPS6_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JIN0_9EUKA A0A0M0L4K9_9EUKA A0A0M0JDS7_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FD00_9EUKA A0A0L0FM74_9EUKA A0A0L0GBC1_9EUKA A0A0L0FDH6_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6E3P2_9EUKA A0A8J6E025_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A391NMD2_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8BSP4_GIAIC E2RU88_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1SU99_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LPQ9_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LH21_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2DHT2_TRIV3 A2EM29_TRIV3 A2GA05_TRIV3 A2FNQ3_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4JKR0_9EUKA A0A1J4JGS6_9EUKA A0A1J4K8B9_9EUKA-
Metazoa (1/992, 1 hit, 3202 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P5A7S2_BRABE A0A6P4Z8N2_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7NAB7_BRAFL A0A9J7NB98_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9W875_BRALA A0A8J9YRG3_BRALA A0A8J9Z3U9_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401Q2T0_SCYTO A0A401P0B8_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4S1D7_PETMA S4RYF8_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4Q6B9_EPTBU A0A8C4QIZ4_EPTBU A0A8C4RD17_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444UNJ5_ACIRT A0A444V3Y7_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7NYV7_ATRSP A0A8J7NNW6_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MJ53_LEPOC W5M727_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2P5U9_9TELE A0A8T2N7N5_9TELE A0A8T2PWT4_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3CP71_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3MZQ7_ANGAN A0A9D3M4S9_ANGAN A0A9D3MZG4_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1I6N9_CONCO A0A9Q1DEQ9_CONCO A0A9Q1E110_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1FBI6_SYNKA A0A9Q1E8U9_SYNKA A0A9Q1IAU1_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3W0T5_CLUHA A0A6P3VZ23_CLUHA A0A6P8FUD4_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4AFS9_9TELE A0A8C4AF89_9TELE A0A8C4AYS5_9TELE A0A8C4B032_9TELE A0A8C4AHE7_9TELE A0A8C4AXZ4_9TELE A0A8C4AHF7_9TELE A0A8C4AJP7_9TELE A0A8C4AFS7_9TELE A0A8C4AFU5_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3SWA9_MEGAT A0A9D3T3P3_MEGAT A0A9D3T9W5_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1JKJ4_ANATE A0A7N6FJM0_ANATE A0A7N6BII5_ANATE A0A3Q1J0C8_ANATE A0A7N6AEJ1_ANATE A0A7N5ZU49_ANATE A0A7N6B0X6_ANATE A0A7N6ACV2_ANATE A0A7N5ZT90_ANATE A0A3Q1JK92_ANATE A0A7N6AS08_ANATE A0A7N6AK29_ANATE A0A7N6BJH9_ANATE A0A7N6ARX7_ANATE A0A7N6BN05_ANATE A0A7N6AP96_ANATE A0A7N6BN13_ANATE A0A7N6AVZ2_ANATE A0A7N6B997_ANATE A0A7N6FDY5_ANATE A0A7N6ANW2_ANATE A0A7N6AHJ9_ANATE A0A7N6BXB8_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7KWB3_BETSP A0A6P7P200_BETSP A0A6P7KRS3_BETSP A0A6P7P0M5_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1PP62_9TELE A0A6G1QYA6_9TELE A0A6G1PNS2_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3KPM5_9TELE A0A3Q3MLH5_9TELE A0A7N9AS76_9TELE A0A7N8WXG4_9TELE A0A3Q3RJQ3_9TELE A0A7N8WL96_9TELE A0A7N8YJB1_9TELE A0A7N8XJ38_9TELE A0A7N8Y759_9TELE A0A7N8WMY6_9TELE A0A7N8X3D7_9TELE A0A3Q3L0P6_9TELE A0A7N8XBY6_9TELE A0A3Q3T3Z9_9TELE A0A7N9AZY7_9TELE A0A7N8WHH6_9TELE A0A7N8WRS4_9TELE A0A7N8YH77_9TELE A0A7N8X6X3_9TELE A0A7N8Y0W9_9TELE A0A7N8WIF2_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6DFM3_LATCA A0A4W6FS78_LATCA A0A4W6DGG4_LATCA A0A4W6DFV6_LATCA A0A4W6FSB2_LATCA A0A4W6DFP9_LATCA A0A4W6FQR0_LATCA A0A4W6EDU9_LATCA A0A4W6FRY6_LATCA A0A4W6EAT1_LATCA A0A4W6FSJ7_LATCA A0A4W6DEL3_LATCA A0A4W6FRZ1_LATCA A0A4W6DGF8_LATCA A0A4W6DGY6_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665TIS2_ECHNA A0A665TVK2_ECHNA A0A665TS87_ECHNA A0A665TRF2_ECHNA A0A665TRG0_ECHNA A0A665TK91_ECHNA A0A665TK98_ECHNA A0A665TWH4_ECHNA A0A665TWW5_ECHNA A0A665TX03_ECHNA A0A665T395_ECHNA A0A665TWN3_ECHNA A0A665TWK6_ECHNA A0A665TUR3_ECHNA A0A665TNY2_ECHNA A0A665TCA6_ECHNA A0A665TWD7_ECHNA A0A665TR48_ECHNA A0A665TWM2_ECHNA A0A665TKK0_ECHNA A0A665TVZ7_ECHNA A0A665TWU3_ECHNA A0A665T3A0_ECHNA A0A665TKS1_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8URB1_CYNSE A0A3P8UY85_CYNSE A0A3P8WUX4_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7VXQ1_PLEPL A0A9N7ZA05_PLEPL A0A9N7YDH2_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9AXV8_SCOMX A0A2U9AZF1_SCOMX A0A2U9CX45_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3G8X9_9LABR A0A3Q3LJW3_9LABR A0A3Q3G904_9LABR A0A3Q3ELR8_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4F929_DICLA A0A8C4DEP8_DICLA A0A8C4GE27_DICLA A0A8C4DCF7_DICLA A0A8C4D6T4_DICLA A0A8C4D9C4_DICLA A0A8C4D998_DICLA A0A8C4D9A8_DICLA A0A8C4F4U3_DICLA A0A8C4F5H6_DICLA A0A8C4GRA1_DICLA A0A8C4GRW9_DICLA A0A8C4DI57_DICLA A0A8C4F4R5_DICLA A0A8C4DAI2_DICLA A0A8C4DD91_DICLA A0A8C4D9T4_DICLA A0A8C4DDB0_DICLA A0A8C4DFQ4_DICLA A0A8C4DAE0_DICLA A0A8C4GRH0_DICLA A0A8C4F6I3_DICLA A0A8C4D6S5_DICLA A0A8C4F574_DICLA A0A8C4F6Z3_DICLA A0A8C4DDC0_DICLA A0A8P4FX41_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2WIF2_CYCLU A0A8C2WMC2_CYCLU A0A8C2WK99_CYCLU A0A8C2YX70_CYCLU A0A8C2YX63_CYCLU A0A8C2WGS1_CYCLU A0A8C2WCZ7_CYCLU A0A8C2WKM1_CYCLU A0A8C2YWL0_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2GEV8_9TELE A0A4Z2EZE5_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3P7L3_GASAC G3Q4G2_GASAC G3Q4G6_GASAC G3NR74_GASAC G3NRB0_GASAC G3NRA1_GASAC G3NRB6_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8UD18_GYMAC A0A6P8U2Q7_GYMAC A0A6P8THQ0_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2RCG1_COTGO A0A6J2QMG0_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5XSI4_DISMA A0A7J5XAY3_DISMA A0A7J5XQ88_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9MY59_9TELE A0A6I9PUY3_9TELE A0A6I9NUC9_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5DDY4_9PERO A0A5J5CX53_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9YJU9_SANLU A0A8C9Y5L5_SANLU A0A8C9YLU9_SANLU A0A8C9Y4I1_SANLU A0A8C9YLD4_SANLU A0A8C9YKT5_SANLU A0A8C9YT09_SANLU A0A8C9YPW9_SANLU A0A8D0D1M4_SANLU A0A8C9YSY8_SANLU A0A8D0CY90_SANLU A0A8C9Y755_SANLU A0A8D0DA24_SANLU A0A8C9ZQG0_SANLU A0A8D0DA51_SANLU A0A8C9ZT13_SANLU A0A8C9ZVW5_SANLU A0A8C9Y6M5_SANLU A0A8D0D7C6_SANLU A0A8C9Y5W6_SANLU A0A8C9Y4J5_SANLU A0A8C9Y7H8_SANLU A0A8C9ZT35_SANLU A0A8C9Y5M5_SANLU A0A8D0DA40_SANLU A0A8C9Y661_SANLU A0A8C9YPY9_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484D8M8_PERFV A0A484CP20_PERFV A0A484DAM5_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5F471_PERFL A0A6A5E0S2_PERFL A0A6A5FAJ7_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5V425_COLLU A0A4U5TV37_COLLU A0A4U5VNS4_COLLU A0A4U5V3I5_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A0F8CPA8_LARCR A0A6G0HT33_LARCR A0A6G0HDG4_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671WIK2_SPAAU A0A671X1Q0_SPAAU A0A671WRL1_SPAAU A0A671WJJ5_SPAAU A0A671WKS4_SPAAU A0A671WK76_SPAAU A0A671X215_SPAAU A0A671X0F1_SPAAU A0A671X3P6_SPAAU A0A671X3Q2_SPAAU A0A671WJL7_SPAAU A0A671X8D7_SPAAU A0A671X1I7_SPAAU A0A671X1J4_SPAAU A0A671WKA0_SPAAU A0A671WK86_SPAAU A0A671WFH9_SPAAU A0A671X284_SPAAU A0A671X7K6_SPAAU A0A671X2E9_SPAAU A0A671X1Q9_SPAAU A0A671WGU5_SPAAU A0A671X1U7_SPAAU A0A671WFI2_SPAAU A0A671WFY5_SPAAU A0A671WMK8_SPAAU A0A671X2F2_SPAAU A0A671X186_SPAAU A0A671WIR0_SPAAU A0A671X1P4_SPAAU A0A671WKX7_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3WSG6_MOLML A0A3Q3VVR3_MOLML A0A3Q3W3P3_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2CDJ3_9TELE A0A4Z2CF17_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6PHU5_9TELE A0A5C6PKP6_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2S8H3_TAKRU H2V5I3_TAKRU H2V5I4_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CRI0_TETNG Q4RFF3_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6UH79_9GOBI A0A8C6TTY9_9GOBI A0A8C6UJK1_9GOBI A0A8C6WWM5_9GOBI A0A8C6WWH8_9GOBI A0A8C6SIZ5_9GOBI A0A8C6WG71_9GOBI A0A8C6SDE0_9GOBI A0A8C6SBT3_9GOBI A0A8C6UHT9_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673A994_9TELE A0A673A9N0_9TELE A0A673A9E8_9TELE A0A673A7S0_9TELE A0A672ZYP7_9TELE A0A673A6Y7_9TELE A0A672ZX81_9TELE A0A672ZYR1_9TELE A0A673A5A6_9TELE A0A672ZWG3_9TELE A0A672ZX12_9TELE A0A672ZX17_9TELE A0A672ZWG6_9TELE A0A673A608_9TELE A0A673A9Y7_9TELE A0A673A7M0_9TELE A0A673A7X3_9TELE A0A673AZG2_9TELE A0A672ZX37_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A668AN86_9TELE A0A667WXC1_9TELE A0A667X0D0_9TELE A0A667X0D2_9TELE A0A668AD09_9TELE A0A667WPI5_9TELE A0A668AH94_9TELE A0A668AH99_9TELE A0A668AY85_9TELE A0A667XVN0_9TELE A0A667Y2C2_9TELE A0A667XST8_9TELE A0A667XKN6_9TELE A0A668ANB0_9TELE A0A667XKQ6_9TELE A0A668AD27_9TELE A0A668AY89_9TELE A0A668AY79_9TELE A0A668AY90_9TELE A0A667X0D7_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7JTL3_9TELE A0A6P7K3G6_9TELE A0A6P7K206_9TELE A0A6P7JUE4_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BZ94_9TELE A0A8S4BTY3_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A3S2P2L4_ORYJA A0A437CJ36_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2M9V7_ORYLA A0A3B3H9K8_ORYLA H2LNF6_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A3B3CCC5_ORYME A0A834KY41_ORYME A0A834C7P7_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7Y510_9TELE A0A8C7Y5F8_9TELE A0A8C7Y5H9_9TELE A0A8C7X8L3_9TELE A0A8C7X9S7_9TELE A0A8C8DJH7_9TELE A0A8C7XAB8_9TELE A0A8C7X8M0_9TELE A0A8C7XAH5_9TELE A0A8C7XAI9_9TELE A0A8C8DQU1_9TELE A0A8C7XAF3_9TELE A0A8C7X8H8_9TELE A0A8C7X9W3_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2G876_CYPVA A0A3Q2GAE6_CYPVA A0A3Q2CDY5_CYPVA A0A3Q2DR47_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A1A8VIA7_NOTFU A0A8C6NJH8_NOTFU A0A8C6KIC1_NOTFU A0A8C6KGF2_NOTFU A0A8C6KHX6_NOTFU A0A8C6KP31_NOTFU A0A8C6KGK2_NOTFU A0A8C6KHV6_NOTFU A0A8C6NJA4_NOTFU A0A8C6M467_NOTFU A0A8C6KP07_NOTFU A0A8C6NWE7_NOTFU A0A8C6KTC7_NOTFU A0A8C6M9C0_NOTFU A0A8C6KQ90_NOTFU A0A8C6NWS5_NOTFU A0A8C6KQA8_NOTFU A0A8C6M9W8_NOTFU A0A8C6M950_NOTFU A0A8C6KTE3_NOTFU A0A8C6M7U8_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315WYD6_GAMAF A0A315WZU9_GAMAF A0A315VLJ5_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A096M2G8_POEFO A0A087XT39_POEFO A0A087YLT6_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9P2U3_POERE A0A3P9MW16_POERE A0A3P9PEI4_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4AAH8_XIPMA M3ZFL5_XIPMA M4A333_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4BJW1_AUSLI A0A2I4BGE0_AUSLI A0A2I4C7G5_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3A1F5_KRYMA A0A3Q3B9Y5_KRYMA A0A3Q3GRD3_KRYMA A0A3Q3BGW0_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672G0E1_SALFA A0A672I2D5_SALFA A0A672G2Z2_SALFA A0A672G2Z1_SALFA A0A672G8L7_SALFA A0A672G2L9_SALFA A0A672I170_SALFA A0A672G2Y7_SALFA A0A672G8L2_SALFA A0A672G2K5_SALFA A0A672I2K9_SALFA A0A672G8M1_SALFA A0A672I2Q7_SALFA A0A672I106_SALFA A0A672GEF9_SALFA A0A672GV04_SALFA A0A672G8L8_SALFA A0A672GV61_SALFA A0A672G543_SALFA A0A672G8L4_SALFA A0A672H3Y0_SALFA A0A672G4T4_SALFA A0A672GYV9_SALFA A0A672GXU6_SALFA A0A672H0A2_SALFA A0A672G8Z2_SALFA A0A672GWM6_SALFA A0A672GAI1_SALFA A0A672GYX3_SALFA A0A672GAS1_SALFA A0A672H094_SALFA A0A672GWF3_SALFA A0A672I2U8_SALFA A0A672H482_SALFA A0A672G108_SALFA A0A672GYL8_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5I2M3_9TELE A0A8C5GFP9_9TELE A0A8C5GFK3_9TELE A0A8C5GFD3_9TELE A0A8C5GF67_9TELE A0A8C5N4B6_9TELE A0A8C5N4D1_9TELE A0A8C5GFP3_9TELE A0A8C5GFI2_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2X5P1_HAPBU A0A3Q2X030_HAPBU Q9W6G3_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9CN65_9CICH A0A3P9AYF4_9CICH A0A3P9CMF9_9CICH A0A3P9BGE1_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4HAP4_9CICH A0A3B4EZH4_9CICH A0A3B4G8D0_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4FY68_NEOBR A0A3Q4M7C8_NEOBR A0A3Q4MK17_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668V574_OREAU A0A668VAL7_OREAU A0A668V3M8_OREAU A0A668V5T9_OREAU A0A668V579_OREAU A0A668V0Q0_OREAU A0A668VAQ2_OREAU A0A668V3V5_OREAU A0A668V1A7_OREAU A0A668VD59_OREAU A0A668V7Y1_OREAU A0A668VD24_OREAU A0A668VBA5_OREAU A0A668VAT6_OREAU A0A668V3Z7_OREAU A0A668VBI5_OREAU A0A668T3F8_OREAU A0A668V063_OREAU A0A668T3A4_OREAU A0A668T5P4_OREAU A0A668T664_OREAU A0A668T3X4_OREAU A0A668UZT1_OREAU A0A668T3Y1_OREAU A0A668V8J7_OREAU A0A668T428_OREAU A0A668T3I0_OREAU A0A668VAV0_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669EYV1_ORENI A0A669BZM7_ORENI A0A669DHY0_ORENI A0A669EVU0_ORENI A0A669EQD9_ORENI A0A669BWU8_ORENI A0A669ET12_ORENI A0A669C0H5_ORENI A0A669DGQ3_ORENI I3K556_ORENI A0A669BQE2_ORENI I3JIY6_ORENI A0A669FAF6_ORENI A0A669CML1_ORENI A0A669F4W8_ORENI A0A669BB09_ORENI A0A669E3I9_ORENI A0A669EIY6_ORENI A0A669BCB7_ORENI A0A669EEG5_ORENI A0A669DDU6_ORENI A0A669BRR1_ORENI A0A669EXA0_ORENI A0A669CEB6_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1G8M9_9TELE A0A3Q1FF89_9TELE A0A3Q1FAW6_9TELE A0A3Q1FBW9_9TELE A0A3Q1EV66_9TELE A0A3Q1GH35_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1AUV2_AMPOC A0A3Q1CPM7_AMPOC A0A3Q1C6Y1_AMPOC A0A3Q1BY48_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SUQ4_AMPPE A0A3P8RTF5_AMPPE A0A3P8TR04_AMPPE A0A3P8SUM9_AMPPE A0A3P8RQQ8_AMPPE A0A3P8SV14_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A9Y4JNA3_9TELE A0A3B5BBR4_9TELE A0A9Y4NWJ0_9TELE A0A9Y4TYU3_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) Q8AWX8_GADMO A0A8C5CBA5_GADMO A0A8C4ZDS6_GADMO A0A8C5C6U7_GADMO A0A8C5C8N2_GADMO A0A8C5AG12_GADMO A0A8C5BYZ0_GADMO A0A8C5B911_GADMO A0A8C5BRM0_GADMO A0A8C4ZL27_GADMO A0A8C5FRQ7_GADMO A0A8C5CTB4_GADMO A0A8C5A1K8_GADMO A0A8C5CWN8_GADMO A0A8C5CH75_GADMO A0A8C5AY68_GADMO A0A8C4ZK51_GADMO A0A8C5B8Y4_GADMO A0A8C4ZX26_GADMO A0A8C4ZZ85_GADMO A0A8C5CK13_GADMO A0A8C5BDL1_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0E032_9TELE A0A9Q0EQY2_9TELE A0A9Q0E0V6_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1J1V8_ASTMX A0A3B1ITR7_ASTMX W5LB62_ASTMX A0A3B1IZT8_ASTMX A0A3B1KLD9_ASTMX A0A3B1J0X5_ASTMX A0A3B1J788_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6C858_9TELE A0A7J6C6I8_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6LMU1_CARAU A0A6P6R2Y3_CARAU A0A6P6R1B9_CARAU A0A6P6LIX5_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1RRE4_CYPCA A0A8C1MZM2_CYPCA A0A8C1U1X6_CYPCA A0A8C2GFY9_CYPCA A0A8C1N3J4_CYPCA A0A8C1RQI8_CYPCA A0A8C1RQN6_CYPCA A0A8C1N1Z8_CYPCA A0A8C1N3L3_CYPCA A0A8C2L0A6_CYPCA A0A8C1GNB7_CYPCA A0A8C1ZQI1_CYPCA A0A8C1M2M0_CYPCA A0A8C1ZHH3_CYPCA A0A8C1U4H0_CYPCA A0A8C1N761_CYPCA A0A8C1N1J4_CYPCA A0A8C1IAQ2_CYPCA A0A8C1XCT9_CYPCA A0A8C1GMS1_CYPCA A0A8C1GN47_CYPCA A0A8C1XH80_CYPCA A0A8C1RQW4_CYPCA A0A8C1RRH3_CYPCA A0A8C1R3M2_CYPCA A0A8C1RRV9_CYPCA A0A8C2GWE2_CYPCA A0A8C1RR67_CYPCA A0A8C1IAM5_CYPCA A0A8C1RS24_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9R1SQD2_CYPCA A0A8C0YH19_CYPCA A0A9J8ALK3_CYPCA A0A8C0YJA6_CYPCA A0A9J7XWV9_CYPCA A0A8C0YPY9_CYPCA A0A9J8DDQ6_CYPCA A0A9J7ZJU5_CYPCA A0A9J7YMC5_CYPCA A0A9J8AKK6_CYPCA A0A8C0YIN4_CYPCA A0A9J7YHA8_CYPCA A0A9J8DM36_CYPCA A0A9J8CQJ5_CYPCA A0A9J7X4R6_CYPCA A0A9J7ZT85_CYPCA A0A9J7XTH3_CYPCA A0A9J7Y8P8_CYPCA A0A9J7WUQ1_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671KGG3_9TELE A0A671KGB2_9TELE A0A671KGL9_9TELE A0A671KJH0_9TELE A0A671MP41_9TELE A0A671KGL5_9TELE A0A671KEC9_9TELE A0A671KF13_9TELE A0A671MJQ0_9TELE A0A671MLK8_9TELE A0A671MP46_9TELE A0A671KGL4_9TELE A0A671NQD0_9TELE A0A671NQ48_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672PE74_SINGR A0A672PLF4_SINGR A0A672TA50_SINGR A0A672TCB2_SINGR A0A672TCB7_SINGR A0A672TDQ3_SINGR A0A672PHQ2_SINGR A0A672KJU1_SINGR A0A672TAL9_SINGR A0A672T4C7_SINGR A0A672PH17_SINGR A0A672PH50_SINGR A0A672PP79_SINGR A0A672T2A8_SINGR A0A672T4D2_SINGR A0A672T128_SINGR A0A672T108_SINGR A0A672T136_SINGR A0A672PGC3_SINGR A0A672PH41_SINGR A0A672T2J3_SINGR A0A672PP68_SINGR A0A672TBJ0_SINGR A0A672TDR9_SINGR A0A672T149_SINGR A0A672T2P4_SINGR A0A672TAN4_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673HL56_9TELE A0A673HL73_9TELE A0A673HHV9_9TELE A0A673HKN1_9TELE A0A673HL78_9TELE A0A673HL83_9TELE A0A673ILD8_9TELE A0A673ILL3_9TELE A0A673J9X3_9TELE A0A673HMW9_9TELE A0A673HHG4_9TELE A0A673HM17_9TELE A0A673ILE1_9TELE A0A673JCB7_9TELE A0A673IG19_9TELE A0A673HKN6_9TELE A0A673FFH3_9TELE A0A673FFQ6_9TELE A0A673FNT8_9TELE A0A673FFR8_9TELE A0A673FLW4_9TELE A0A673FK54_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498LYI7_LABRO A0A498NNA0_LABRO A0A498L4F1_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) G3P_DANRE G3P2_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553QWG7_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W8C4J6_TRIRA A0A9W8C378_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9N0Q4_9TELE A0A5A9MZ48_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0Y5Q1_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2W2X2_CHACN A0A6J2VV32_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4H7W3_ELEEL A0A4W4H409_ELEEL A0A4W4H8B9_ELEEL A0A4W4H853_ELEEL A0A4W4H0I9_ELEEL A0A4W4H8P6_ELEEL A0A4W4H869_ELEEL A0A4W4H7U5_ELEEL A0A4W4H131_ELEEL A0A4W4H3X9_ELEEL A0A4W4GXM8_ELEEL A0A4W4GUN8_ELEEL A0A4W4H1E2_ELEEL A0A4W4H1T6_ELEEL A0A4W4H136_ELEEL A0A4W4H8J0_ELEEL A0A4W4GUP3_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3P758_9TELE A0A9D3N7A5_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4V0N3_CLAMG A0A8J4TVA9_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6AZE1_AMEME A0A7J5ZZR7_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5Q6M7_PANHP A0A5N5KR48_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BNJ3_SILME A0A8T0AI33_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TLN4_BAGYA A0A556TQ53_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7VZ44_SCLFO A0A0N8K1A8_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P9AAP8_ESOLU A0A6Q2Y114_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZGN8_ESOLU A0A6Q2WRD1_ESOLU A0A6Q2Z9D0_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZQ28_ESOLU A0A6Q2XE61_ESOLU A0A6Q2XBX0_ESOLU A0A6Q2WZX9_ESOLU A0A6Q2X6L5_ESOLU A0A6Q2YZ06_ESOLU A0A3P9AIR7_ESOLU A0A6Q2Z4Z8_ESOLU A0A6Q2XUZ5_ESOLU A0A3P9AK27_ESOLU A0A6Q2X6B1_ESOLU A0A6Q2XM63_ESOLU A0A6Q2XKR3_ESOLU A0A3P8Z1U0_ESOLU A0A3P8Z3H8_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZJ99_ESOLU A0A6Q2WW12_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZKR3_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZCH7_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9BF34_9TELE A0A6F9CR59_9TELE A0A6F9ABV8_9TELE A0A6F9BE14_9TELE A0A6F9ABX2_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5LJC4_9TELE A0A4W5Q3N8_9TELE A0A4W5Q164_9TELE A0A4W5PNA1_9TELE A0A4W5NFN8_9TELE A0A4W5PN78_9TELE A0A4W5PTL4_9TELE A0A4W5PRM3_9TELE A0A4W5PX28_9TELE A0A4W5PUW0_9TELE A0A4W5NV67_9TELE A0A4W5NS95_9TELE A0A4W5PX46_9TELE A0A4W5Q144_9TELE A0A4W5NWG8_9TELE A0A4W5PTB3_9TELE A0A4W5Q2V2_9TELE A0A4W5NVB8_9TELE A0A4W5NTP3_9TELE A0A4W5KUF3_9TELE A0A4W5NSA4_9TELE A0A4W5NX37_9TELE A0A4W5PS10_9TELE A0A4W5Q569_9TELE A0A4W5NMY6_9TELE A0A4W5PX93_9TELE A0A4W5P1J8_9TELE A0A4W5KWB4_9TELE A0A4W5PXD7_9TELE A0A4W5NG02_9TELE A0A4W5NXZ8_9TELE A0A4W5P1G6_9TELE A0A4W5PK15_9TELE A0A4W5PZJ6_9TELE A0A4W5Q9L2_9TELE A0A4W5Q6Q7_9TELE A0A4W5Q7F2_9TELE A0A4W5P7Q0_9TELE A0A4W5L7U6_9TELE A0A4W5L5S4_9TELE A0A4W5JZI7_9TELE A0A4W5LJX5_9TELE A0A4W5LZC1_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7D1E3_ONCKI A0A8C7GP94_ONCKI A0A8C7JYA9_ONCKI A0A8C7JPK8_ONCKI A0A8C7JQ39_ONCKI A0A8C7JL05_ONCKI A0A8C7GCV9_ONCKI A0A8C7JJS1_ONCKI A0A8C7GPR9_ONCKI A0A8C7JNQ8_ONCKI A0A8C7JMI6_ONCKI A0A8C7JL34_ONCKI A0A8C7CVL6_ONCKI A0A8C7CWA9_ONCKI A0A8C7DEF5_ONCKI A0A8C7JLL4_ONCKI A0A8C7GSR8_ONCKI A0A8C7MDE0_ONCKI A0A8C7CVL8_ONCKI A0A8C7GE56_ONCKI A0A8C7CW55_ONCKI A0A8C7GCU2_ONCKI A0A8C7C5D7_ONCKI A0A8C7HEC5_ONCKI A0A8C7GD01_ONCKI A0A8C7GCK2_ONCKI A0A8C7MB02_ONCKI A0A8C7CZI8_ONCKI A0A8C7CEQ2_ONCKI A0A8C7HC81_ONCKI A0A8C7HGS4_ONCKI A0A8C7GA89_ONCKI A0A8C7HDJ2_ONCKI A0A8C7CBA3_ONCKI A0A8C7EZE1_ONCKI A0A8C7HGU9_ONCKI A0A8C7CBU9_ONCKI A0A8C7HC63_ONCKI A0A8C7D1M6_ONCKI A0A8C7GC66_ONCKI A0A8C7GGI5_ONCKI A0A8C7GPT7_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060XF74_ONCMY A0A060WRC9_ONCMY A0A060WQ18_ONCMY A0A060XB41_ONCMY A0A060Y1Q8_ONCMY A0A060Y562_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8ID39_ONCTS A0A8C8FVW0_ONCTS A0A8C8H5X9_ONCTS A0A8C8IEI1_ONCTS A0A8C8H529_ONCTS A0A8C8IEJ1_ONCTS A0A8C8HAP0_ONCTS A0A8C8K4Q8_ONCTS A0A8C8MNU7_ONCTS A0A8C8K293_ONCTS A0A8C8FZ03_ONCTS A0A8C8MAD9_ONCTS A0A8C8I691_ONCTS A0A8C8G105_ONCTS A0A8C8K9D3_ONCTS A0A8C8IJY0_ONCTS A0A8C8G249_ONCTS A0A8C8HQA8_ONCTS A0A8C8HR42_ONCTS A0A8C8FZL2_ONCTS A0A8C8JVR1_ONCTS A0A8C8G1R3_ONCTS A0A8C8K6P1_ONCTS A0A8C8IEP5_ONCTS A0A8C8ILP5_ONCTS A0A8C8K742_ONCTS A0A8C8JS70_ONCTS A0A8C8K542_ONCTS A0A8C8I6H2_ONCTS A0A8C8JNY5_ONCTS A0A8C8JMC7_ONCTS A0A8C8JTH4_ONCTS A0A8C8M2P9_ONCTS A0A8C8HZ35_ONCTS A0A8C8K841_ONCTS A0A8C8IDU0_ONCTS A0A8C8JXD1_ONCTS A0A8C8FYW7_ONCTS A0A8C8K9H8_ONCTS A0A8C8K1E9_ONCTS A0A8C8H6I8_ONCTS A0A8C8GIP8_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3R544_SALSA B5DGR3_SALSA Q2A665_SALSA A0A1S3PYV6_SALSA B5XG76_SALSA B5X5Z9_SALSA B5DGR5_SALSA B5X3K2_SALSA A0A1S3M373_SALSA A0A1S3M437_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673Z523_SALTR A0A674F5R9_SALTR A0A674F583_SALTR A0A674F4Q6_SALTR A0A674F4V1_SALTR A0A674F6P8_SALTR A0A674F5P4_SALTR A0A674F6A6_SALTR A0A674F6M7_SALTR A0A674EWD8_SALTR A0A674EWW0_SALTR A0A674EXB7_SALTR A0A673Z3K7_SALTR A0A674F6U4_SALTR A0A674AZZ8_SALTR A0A674AZW1_SALTR A0A674EVE7_SALTR A0A674AZY9_SALTR A0A674B0D0_SALTR A0A674EXA1_SALTR A0A673XEH9_SALTR A0A674B192_SALTR A0A674B1G0_SALTR A0A674AZX2_SALTR A0A674EWX8_SALTR A0A673X5G9_SALTR A0A673Z9I7_SALTR A0A673X5I2_SALTR A0A674B0Q5_SALTR A0A673ZB31_SALTR A0A673ZBH7_SALTR A0A674EVF9_SALTR A0A673ZCE3_SALTR A0A674B0Y9_SALTR A0A674EWF2_SALTR A0A673Z3R0_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0TYM8_SALNM A0A8U0PCZ8_SALNM A0A8U0PMM0_SALNM A0A8U0PCJ2_SALNM A0A8U0PWB7_SALNM A0A8U0UED0_SALNM A0A8U0PC51_SALNM A0A8U0TM61_SALNM A0A8U0PNI4_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4S7P6_ERPCA A0A8C4S7R7_ERPCA A0A8C4T666_ERPCA A0A8C4SD52_ERPCA A0A8C4SC89_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7XPM8_POLSE A0A8X8BTQ1_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6EL56_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) A0A2G9QFN4_AQUCT Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5MTW8_9ANUR A0A8C5QP87_9ANUR A0A8C5N4S8_9ANUR A0A8C5MM21_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IZ98_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Q28HJ8_XENTR Q6DIU7_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) G3P_XENLA Q8AY70_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8P7N0_GEOSA A0A6P8SUG1_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7WTL7_9AMPH A0A6P7YUU2_9AMPH A0A6P7XPM4_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151MCM1_ALLMI A0A151M7G4_ALLMI A0A151M7J4_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A3Q0HB56_ALLSI A0A1U7SAN6_ALLSI A0A3Q0FQP7_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4EJS3_CROPO A0A7M4EJU2_CROPO A0A7M4EJP6_CROPO A0A7M4FVT9_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9MF98_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663FFB7_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0BE81_9AVES A0A8C0HM91_9AVES A0A8C0BDB3_9AVES A0A8C0BE18_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L4A1V6_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091PJP2_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BE77_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LZQ8_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WFD7_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HQ60_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091HI50_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4Z2Q7_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DCX4_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IZI7_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NJE0_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6UHK2_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4BV17_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8T613_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GG05_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GSC9_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6WNL1_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5G1Z3_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YRT6_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RV44_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4SSF1_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A099ZXW5_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7ULM1_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DJE6_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FSZ2_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5WYS4_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4MIH8_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1J7C2_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YBJ2_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852G435_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4B0N3_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3TCP6_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1JT68_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6N3A4_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1LB60_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1I0K2_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0D3M9_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HH62_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3JJI7_9CHAR A0A8C3JGX8_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0TTI0_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9F3N4_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LNM3_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0BBK9_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YF80_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) A0A093BTU0_9AVES Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AJ54_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1X5M0_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091JU66_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KE90_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4G8I6_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6T442_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MLP3_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4SFN8_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4JB76_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4MVP7_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851Z4Y0_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2UZW7_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U816_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4DBI7_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091PR38_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091RNL4_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9EN14_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851DES2_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K5A2V3_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850WUA1_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HNF3_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4K7Y7_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091GER7_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JRS0_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093JLL5_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RHU3_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091T959_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4U7T3_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GL54_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9HI23_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SIC0_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) A0A493TQC9_ANAPP A0A493U080_ANAPP U3J1L1_ANAPP A0A493TUY2_ANAPP A0A493SZK9_ANAPP A0A493T8X2_ANAPP A0A493TSH1_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9VII4_9AVES A0A8B9VIE3_9AVES A0A8B9UZZ9_9AVES A0A8B9V032_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7LKW1_9AVES A0A7K7LGI9_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3CJK8_CAIMO A0A8C3GNB3_CAIMO A0A8C3BNK9_CAIMO A0A8C3CKT9_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9C4W8_9AVES A0A8B9BY52_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9IJD2_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3ECE8_AYTFU A0A6J3EIZ8_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JQ76_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9V500_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851PEC4_9GALL A0A851PJ63_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WF04_ALELA A0A7L0WE78_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226MZ71_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YLQ8_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G3P_MELGA G1NMR6_MELGA A0A803Y483_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4T5T0_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) G3P_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3M9A6_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) G3P_CHICK A0A8V0WZQ6_CHICK A0A8V0X2I8_CHICK A0A8V0X703_CHICK A0A8V0ZLG9_CHICK A0A8V0ZN93_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9EMQ2_PAVCR A0A8C9L3P9_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669QAW1_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) A0A093G069_GAVST Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1T1C0_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TUN5_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2BBJ7_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091RIV6_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8L8F0_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091L2H7_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8K767_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9X155_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WCF0_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FKH2_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FEN9_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091V6F0_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091NGI9_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AIL7_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MKT6_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1U5Y1_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5MCQ9_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852DGS6_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7DNM5_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1W1C2_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851RZQ0_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5ERC4_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YMP3_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2J953_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6Q7U8_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4LJ01_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9NCI8_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PCF2_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8M7V3_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8EW37_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7CJZ3_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8B836_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091EL08_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851WX45_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PJ92_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZX48_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5Q4C6_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6IUA8_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852API3_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UYS1_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QEQ4_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RFP9_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851EIA1_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9IGB7_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8GYW0_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HFH2_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FWD1_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DLE5_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6L811_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PJK0_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BDT8_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VKJ5_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5LRW2_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5UCY5_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L1A6J5_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MUE6_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3PHF5_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851U0N6_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851C068_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1D8F8_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QV25_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NSF9_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZN15_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5ARQ7_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8WL87_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XB29_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DJJ6_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HM73_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5TKX6_9PASS A0A8C5TQ32_9PASS A0A8C5TL72_9PASS A0A8C5TL92_9PASS A0A8C5TNG7_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GSU9_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EGZ5_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3I403_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NLP4_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97N856_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JFF2_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IUR0_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851QUJ9_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851W0Y3_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) A0A803W110_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1DV94_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6V140_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2DYL7_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0UYV9_CYACU A0A8C0UXQ3_CYACU A0A8C0V290_CYACU A0A8C0V2W4_CYACU A0A8C0V3D0_CYACU A0A8C0V1Y8_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QIU8_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5J5X7_JUNHY A0A8C5IGY9_JUNHY A0A8C5J1Q6_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4Q0Y4_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852K7W1_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2NIV4_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9KKG6_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218VDN4_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) H0ZSY4_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851K041_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852DWW0_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7ICE0_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9NNZ8_SERCA A0A8C9NPN2_SERCA A0A8C9NNC6_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A851ZIN6_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4UYA1_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852F2K6_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5T1W4_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3UZW4_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2FG12_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7ZAA8_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5CKC2_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0VTU5_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6XN73_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6KLB5_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0R481_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SAT2_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0Y8X5_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZTN3_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QRX1_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3K5N2_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RRE7_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3ETP5_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BFA3_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0H7Y6_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093PPM8_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2HFC9_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0J707_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6BXS4_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XB59_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9L7M5_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1Z0A7_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8IDN9_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WE68_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1UZ93_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850ZPG5_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3GXJ8_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NP33_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EAJ2_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850Y3R0_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BIK3_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QLH9_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4EDP0_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0K8E2_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZIZ1_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1SE72_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2N377_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M4X8_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852HNU7_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NPB3_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3MVV8_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7PB97_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QVL4_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LJL7_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WQY9_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0L2Q8_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4UPM6_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MLN6_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7EMQ3_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1EZ16_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3R1P2_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XLH0_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1C2U2_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2S597_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QU49_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TA83_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2Q9P2_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RSD2_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1LIR7_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2K818_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2QLN5_ZOSLA A0A8D2NL90_ZOSLA A0A8D2NJV9_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8YCV6_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3M4N0_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A8N5EI94_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7S3L7_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8S0Y2_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2D5M7_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3Y1C0_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7G685_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5KA75_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QIL3_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZEQ2_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5DHQ1_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7SNP5_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4WD33_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XMI1_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8PQM6_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091J8U5_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2UMA1_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SH34_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4I6T8_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PBS7_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091VMK7_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GBU7_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852J6V5_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9C6J8_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093IJ00_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XYQ6_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852BRF3_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2IPR4_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SYK8_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3JC80_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3Z4G4_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8TVM7_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MF61_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093KLP4_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BJT8_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XHT2_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FPY6_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3PB69_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9GGU7_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0LR38_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091RX61_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672TGM6_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6IZ41_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087RH89_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4LDD7_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4KJA7_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4N387_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093NHX5_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663LU18_ATHCN A0A663LUB3_ATHCN A0A663LTV3_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0I9M4_BUBBB A0A8C0I8X9_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VAF3_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RNH4_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8B4E8_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0KQP2_STROC A0A8D0EKU4_STROC A0A8D0EJM5_STROC A0A8D0EJX8_STROC A0A8D0KQN6_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093EUR8_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851PT61_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GUE4_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850VX06_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093PQT4_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851A108_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091P7G8_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0E6W6_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NWU3_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6B9H5_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JR46_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9PN17_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9B2L0_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HUW7_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KD53_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LCY8_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VN78_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7WJ10_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7B3I3_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C7EDC5_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZNC3_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7BQD0_CHEMY M7B9B3_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3T5U1_CHESE A0A8C3S9C8_CHESE A0A8C3T0R6_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3IZH8_CHRPI A0A8C3IE34_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674I9Z3_TERCA A0A674JNV2_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3XT97_9SAUR A0A9D4B3W5_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9DK90_9SAUR A0A4D9E312_9SAUR A0A4D9DJ75_9SAUR A0A4D9DKA0_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0GXV5_CHEAB A0A8C0J679_CHEAB A0A8C0J7E9_CHEAB A0A8C0J825_CHEAB A0A8C0J702_CHEAB A0A8C0J8B5_CHEAB A0A8C0J7Y8_CHEAB A0A8C0JHZ2_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452GVI6_9SAUR A0A452GVS9_9SAUR A0A452GTA8_9SAUR A0A452GT10_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4VN35_9SAUR A0A8C4WQV3_9SAUR A0A8C4WR31_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) G3P_PELSI K7GDN4_PELSI K7FXF8_PELSI K7GDM5_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8S2W1_9SAUR A0A8C8RJ16_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) M3XKU1_LATCH H3AST4_LATCH H3A702_LATCH H3A701_LATCH H3AST3_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0HCG9_SPHPU A0A8D0H345_SPHPU A0A8D0LAP5_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670JY74_PODMU A0A670IK10_PODMU A0A670IK28_PODMU A0A670IKX2_PODMU A0A670IL01_PODMU A0A670JY69_PODMU A0A670IKY0_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0DQE7_SALMN A0A8D0BYN2_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2J0X1_VARKO A0A8D2IQG8_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XLF8_9SAUR A0A9Q0X9G9_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0UNX2_9SAUR A0A6J0V3V3_9SAUR A0A6J0V5P1_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) H9GBL1_ANOCA A0A803STH7_ANOCA H9GG09_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9BAN9_PANGU A0A6P9CIA1_PANGU A0A6P9C831_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9YFP0_9SAUR A0A6I9YNV8_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1VLD3_9SAUR A0A6J1VM66_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670ZPU0_PSETE A0A670ZFR0_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6Y547_NAJNA A0A8C6Y2W7_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NVB9_OPHHA V8NXH0_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5S6K8_LATLA A0A8C5SAE5_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2QX93_PYTBI A0A9F2QX19_PYTBI A0A9F5ILD3_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0THN9_CHRAS A0A9B0WXU3_CHRAS A0A9B0TTE6_CHRAS A0A9B0TTY0_CHRAS A0A9B0U5F3_CHRAS A0A9B0U063_CHRAS A0A9B0TPN3_CHRAS A0A9B0WLY1_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3T653_LOXAF G3UNL7_LOXAF G3SR49_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9E5C4_TRIMA A0A2Y9E724_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B6ZMQ5_ORYAF A0A8B7AZP9_ORYAF A0A8B7AZI7_ORYAF A0A8B6ZQR5_ORYAF A0A8B7B677_ORYAF A0A8B6ZD76_ORYAF A0A8B6ZHW0_ORYAF A0A8B7A387_ORYAF A0A8B7AE10_ORYAF A0A8B6ZSZ4_ORYAF A0A8B7AK00_ORYAF A0A8B7A5K7_ORYAF A0A8B6ZMW0_ORYAF A0A8B7A969_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G3P_RABIT A0A5F9DFJ9_RABIT G1TYG1_RABIT G1T091_RABIT A0A5F9D0T8_RABIT A0A5F9D1Y5_RABIT G1TJG6_RABIT A0A5F9DW84_RABIT G1TUD0_RABIT A0A5F9C381_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A250YFZ5_CASCN A0A8B7UYI5_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3FSP0_DIPOR A0A1S3G0W5_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091CQ87_FUKDA A0A091DPI5_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5CAP7_HETGA G5APS2_HETGA G5C4J2_HETGA G5BXI4_HETGA G5C7P3_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) B5AN23_CAVPO A0A286Y3V0_CAVPO H0W3Z3_CAVPO H0VHF7_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2VT31_CHILA A0A8C2VRC6_CHILA A0A8C2YQJ2_CHILA A0A8C2VYC5_CHILA A0A8C2V2M0_CHILA A0A8C2YTM7_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3VA85_OCTDE A0A6P3FD80_OCTDE A0A6P3V8E5_OCTDE A0A6P3EYG9_OCTDE A0A6P3VCN4_OCTDE A0A6P6DLF3_OCTDE A0A6P3EWN6_OCTDE A0A6P3F1R0_OCTDE A0A6P3VDP9_OCTDE A0A6P6DHK1_OCTDE A0A6P6DHE4_OCTDE A0A6P3VAT7_OCTDE A0A6P3V9F3_OCTDE A0A6P3FCR7_OCTDE A0A6P6DVQ5_OCTDE A0A6P3F8L6_OCTDE A0A6P6DRZ4_OCTDE A0A6P6EPP2_OCTDE A0A6P6D4D0_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5KRS6_JACJA A0A8C5KTG2_JACJA A0A8C5K693_JACJA A0A8C5NVD1_JACJA A0A8C5LAI9_JACJA A0A8C5P3X9_JACJA A0A8C5LEC2_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6GYE1_MICOH A0A8J6H1Y8_MICOH A0A8J6GNF3_MICOH A0A8J6GL73_MICOH A0A8J6L745_MICOH A0A8J6GBW0_MICOH A0A8J6G262_MICOH A0A8J6G0E3_MICOH A0A8J6KU21_MICOH A0A8J6GDD3_MICOH A0A8J6G9D0_MICOH A0A8J6L4Y0_MICOH A0A8J6H1W1_MICOH A0A8J6G620_MICOH A0A8J6GHD5_MICOH A0A8J6KZC8_MICOH A0A8J6KPC8_MICOH A0A8J6KTY9_MICOH A0A8J6GTN5_MICOH A0A8J6GXW4_MICOH A0A8J6KZZ6_MICOH A0A8J6GE39_MICOH A0A8J6FY73_MICOH A0A8J6L651_MICOH A0A8J6G0Q3_MICOH A0A8J6GUD4_MICOH A0A8J6G7T5_MICOH A0A8J6GIB8_MICOH A0A8J6GE10_MICOH A0A8J6GV00_MICOH A0A8J6H1E4_MICOH A0A8J6G0M2_MICOH A0A8J6KR29_MICOH A0A8J6KIS9_MICOH A0A8J6KX52_MICOH A0A8J6GLP0_MICOH A0A8J6KP49_MICOH A0A8J6FW62_MICOH A0A8J6GYX5_MICOH A0A8J6FXB6_MICOH A0A8J6G4E7_MICOH A0A8J6GH16_MICOH A0A8J6GLI3_MICOH A0A8J6H1J8_MICOH A0A8J6KSW2_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3HPT5_CRIGR G3HMD1_CRIGR G3I6P1_CRIGR G3HXF7_CRIGR G3IHW0_CRIGR G3H208_CRIGR G3I9H0_CRIGR G3HNV7_CRIGR G3H740_CRIGR G3GUM6_CRIGR G3H7Q5_CRIGR G3GZ97_CRIGR G3HYZ5_CRIGR G3HKV0_CRIGR G3HZA8_CRIGR G3I1S5_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) G3P_MESAU A0A1U8CFL5_MESAU A0A3Q0CTN9_MESAU A0A1U8CSB2_MESAU A0A1U8CCN6_MESAU A0A1U7QGT6_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6HTI1_NEOLE A0A1A6H2H1_NEOLE A0A1A6GSD5_NEOLE A0A1A6GI03_NEOLE A0A1A6HBX1_NEOLE A0A1A6HJ30_NEOLE A0A1A6H1G1_NEOLE A0A1A6H2D3_NEOLE A0A1A6H772_NEOLE A0A1A6FWW1_NEOLE A0A1A6HPC3_NEOLE A0A1A6HCE9_NEOLE A0A1A6GUE5_NEOLE A0A1A6GGV2_NEOLE A0A1A6HZN2_NEOLE A0A1A6GF06_NEOLE A0A1A6H2I1_NEOLE A0A1A6G3N7_NEOLE A0A1A6H4C6_NEOLE A0A1A6GD27_NEOLE A0A1A6GEV8_NEOLE A0A1A6HDU0_NEOLE A0A1A6HHI5_NEOLE A0A1A6G522_NEOLE A0A1A6GXU6_NEOLE A0A1A6FU16_NEOLE A0A1A6HP22_NEOLE A0A1A6G445_NEOLE A0A1A6FZ77_NEOLE A0A1A6G601_NEOLE A0A1A6HQQ0_NEOLE A0A1A6GB67_NEOLE A0A1A6GE25_NEOLE A0A1A6HAM3_NEOLE A0A1A6GK98_NEOLE A0A1A6GZQ2_NEOLE A0A1A6HF28_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9MDE8_PERMB A0A6J0DM98_PERMB A0A6I9LE52_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) G3P_MOUSE G3PT_MOUSE A0A0A0MQF6_MOUSE A0A1D5RLD8_MOUSE S4R1W1_MOUSE A0A0R4J0X7_MOUSE S4R2G5_MOUSE S4R257_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6HV35_MUSSI A0A8C6MS29_MUSSI A0A8C6GY01_MUSSI A0A8C6GXZ3_MUSSI A0A8C6MRP9_MUSSI A0A8C6GHH7_MUSSI A0A8C6HDI3_MUSSI A0A8C6ICS6_MUSSI A0A8C6I4U1_MUSSI A0A8C6GPT4_MUSSI A0A8C6HSH4_MUSSI A0A8C6G9U2_MUSSI A0A8C6GCD7_MUSSI A0A8C6IEE9_MUSSI A0A8C6GL76_MUSSI A0A8C6GIS6_MUSSI A0A8C6H8Y0_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) G3P_RAT G3PT_RAT M0R660_RAT A0A8L2QM97_RAT A0A0G2K8S2_RAT B1WBQ8_RAT A0A8I5ZK49_RAT A0A8I6AIZ9_RAT Q498M9_RAT E9PTN6_RAT A0A0G2K7M1_RAT F1LUV3_RAT A0A8I5ZXG9_RAT A0A0G2K3I6_RAT E9PTV9_RAT D3ZQT0_RAT D3ZEN2_RAT F1M4G6_RAT A0A0G2JWC0_RAT D3ZWV2_RAT M0R7H7_RAT D3ZGY4_RAT A0A8I6AD02_RAT A0A8I6B4A1_RAT F1M2N4_RAT F1M269_RAT A0A8I5ZWK4_RAT D3ZME3_RAT F1LUI2_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6W5D7_NANGA A0A8C6QUP1_NANGA A0A8C6W3H3_NANGA A0A8C6QKB6_NANGA A0A8C6QIU0_NANGA A0A8C6S7R5_NANGA A0A8C6R4P3_NANGA A0A8C6S0K4_NANGA A0A8C6QIL5_NANGA A0A8C6QKU7_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2D2W8_SCIVU A0A8D2JPX2_SCIVU A0A8D2B4A4_SCIVU A0A8D2D1L0_SCIVU A0A8D2D2M6_SCIVU A0A8D2CVX2_SCIVU A0A8D2AP05_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) A0A287D887_ICTTR I3M9K1_ICTTR I3M9Y0_ICTTR I3NFE7_ICTTR A0A287D278_ICTTR A0A287D7U6_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5ZW34_MARMA A0A8C5ZBJ6_MARMA A0A8C5YZQ5_MARMA A0A8C6EW07_MARMA A0A8C5ZE34_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4BQG2_MARMO A0A5E4CDP7_MARMO A0A5E4CN01_MARMO A0A5E4B5G1_MARMO A0A5E4BU40_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9URK8_SPEDA A0A8C9Q1X2_SPEDA A0A8C9PM90_SPEDA A0A8C9QBF8_SPEDA A0A8C9UVJ4_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2HIQ4_UROPR A0A8D2HSN1_UROPR A0A8D2HIG3_UROPR A0A8D2HIM9_UROPR A0A8D2KIT2_UROPR A0A8D2HE86_UROPR A0A8D2HH28_UROPR A0A8D2HGF0_UROPR A0A8D2HGF9_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5P1N9_CERAT A0A2K5LRC1_CERAT A0A2K5M400_CERAT A0A2K5NSW4_CERAT A0A2K5LF76_CERAT A0A2K5P1P3_CERAT A0A2K5P1Y2_CERAT A0A2K5LR93_CERAT A0A2K5NFM5_CERAT A0A2K5NSL2_CERAT A0A2K5NSV1_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RDR4_CHLSB A0A0D9QWT1_CHLSB A0A0D9RIU6_CHLSB A0A0D9R235_CHLSB A0A0D9RII8_CHLSB A0A0D9RM60_CHLSB A0A0D9RA04_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) G3PT_MACFA A0A2K5WIM6_MACFA A0A2K5WIM9_MACFA A0A2K5TWA8_MACFA A0A2K5VDB8_MACFA A0A2K5WHT2_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) I2CWU4_MACMU F6Q1J4_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6DF12_MACNE A0A2K6AQN6_MACNE A0A2K6AQN5_MACNE A0A2K6CNB2_MACNE A0A2K6DXH9_MACNE A0A2K6C886_MACNE A0A2K6C4F6_MACNE A0A2K6CFI2_MACNE A0A2K6DF26_MACNE A0A2K6CNA8_MACNE A0A2K6DEC3_MACNE A0A2K6DXI3_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5XKP3_MANLE A0A2K6AJ94_MANLE A0A2K6A9T8_MANLE A0A2K6A9V1_MANLE A0A2K6AJC9_MANLE A0A2K5XKN4_MANLE A0A2K5Z744_MANLE A0A2K5ZYE9_MANLE A0A2K5Y645_MANLE A0A2K5ZTG6_MANLE A0A2K6AD30_MANLE A0A2K5XKN0_MANLE A0A2K6AGE8_MANLE A0A2K6A9Z3_MANLE A0A2K6A9Z8_MANLE A0A2K5ZYF8_MANLE A0A2K6AGD6_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096NCG0_PAPAN A0A096NGN6_PAPAN A0A8I5R544_PAPAN A0A0A0MXH4_PAPAN A0A8I5NA37_PAPAN A0A0A0MWX0_PAPAN A0A096N1X3_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2EWC9_THEGE A0A8D2EF69_THEGE A0A8D2EZT4_THEGE A0A8D2EWU7_THEGE A0A8D2EXX4_THEGE A0A8D2FFL9_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5IIW0_COLAP A0A2K5IWQ4_COLAP A0A2K5HTP5_COLAP A0A2K5IER8_COLAP A0A2K5IEP9_COLAP A0A2K5IIH0_COLAP A0A2K5K317_COLAP A0A2K5JCJ5_COLAP A0A2K5IWX2_COLAP A0A2K5IEL3_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9H029_9PRIM A0A8C9ITY2_9PRIM A0A8C9H3D6_9PRIM A0A8C9GCX3_9PRIM A0A8C9IBL1_9PRIM A0A8C9LLG8_9PRIM A0A8C9I4I2_9PRIM A0A8C9I7L6_9PRIM A0A8C9M015_9PRIM A0A8C9IRZ9_9PRIM A0A8C9IIF8_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6LAJ8_RHIBE A0A2K6KV64_RHIBE A0A2K6L4N9_RHIBE A0A2K6LDD7_RHIBE A0A2K6LDC3_RHIBE A0A2K6LVT8_RHIBE A0A2K6M428_RHIBE A0A2K6LMG2_RHIBE A0A2K6KV94_RHIBE A0A2K6JW82_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6P8B2_RHIRO A0A2K6NXU6_RHIRO A0A2K6NLT3_RHIRO A0A2K6Q1V2_RHIRO A0A2K6NZK8_RHIRO A0A2K6Q9Q0_RHIRO A0A2K6P8C3_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3R288_GORGO A0A2I2ZPL6_GORGO G3QD23_GORGO G3RRW8_GORGO G3S168_GORGO A0A2I2ZMB6_GORGO A0A2I2YWB1_GORGO A0A2I2Y5W3_GORGO A0A2I2YXM6_GORGO G3RQE6_GORGO A0A2I2YLG1_GORGO A0A2I2Y7J8_GORGO G3RTP9_GORGO A0A2I2ZFU7_GORGO A0A2I2Z5N7_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) G3P_HUMAN G3PT_HUMAN E7EUT5_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9BWP9_PANPA A0A2R8Z5R8_PANPA A0A2R9AAL9_PANPA A0A2R9AAP4_PANPA A0A2R9B8G7_PANPA A0A2R9AAM8_PANPA A0A2R9C9F2_PANPA A0A2R9B728_PANPA A0A2R9BXC6_PANPA A0A2R8ZC08_PANPA A0A2R9AV47_PANPA A0A2R9BWQ7_PANPA A0A2R9AAN7_PANPA A0A2R8ZBX7_PANPA A0A2R9BAT9_PANPA A0A2R9BZ72_PANPA A0A2R8ZCE9_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) A0A2J8JEW8_PANTR H2QG30_PANTR A0A2I3RIJ0_PANTR A0A2I3TG70_PANTR A0A2I3SZT3_PANTR A0A2J8JEW3_PANTR A0A2I3RDD9_PANTR A0A2I3T1R4_PANTR A0A2I3RQE2_PANTR A0A2I3SVV4_PANTR A0A2I3RP33_PANTR A0A2I3RKD4_PANTR A0A2I3SHL4_PANTR A0A2I3SNX1_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) G3P_PONAB A0A6D2WJ05_PONAB H2NYG6_PONAB A0A8I5THB6_PONAB A0A8I5TRN2_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1QVR0_NOMLE G1RK80_NOMLE A0A2I3HYS4_NOMLE A0A2I3GFG2_NOMLE A0A2I3HT67_NOMLE A0A2I3G5Q9_NOMLE A0A2I3GXE5_NOMLE A0A2I3HZG0_NOMLE G1QVU4_NOMLE A0A2I3HLB9_NOMLE A0A2I3H9S5_NOMLE A0A2I3H4I8_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5EYG6_AOTNA A0A2K5BVF3_AOTNA A0A2K5C496_AOTNA A0A2K5E133_AOTNA A0A2K5BVI9_AOTNA A0A2K5C5E8_AOTNA A0A2K5C5D3_AOTNA A0A2K5DRH3_AOTNA A0A2K5CJC8_AOTNA A0A2K5BYJ4_AOTNA A0A2K5EYD7_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F7EMI9_CALJA A0A8J8YPW2_CALJA F6U4K4_CALJA A0A2R8PIL1_CALJA A0A2R8MX23_CALJA A0A2R8MGX2_CALJA F7H580_CALJA A0A5F4W9X0_CALJA A0A8I3WD91_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5PEX8_CEBIM A0A2K5SBW6_CEBIM A0A2K5SFE7_CEBIM A0A2K5S2R9_CEBIM A0A2K5RYU2_CEBIM A0A2K5PYN8_CEBIM A0A2K5PMQ0_CEBIM A0A2K5QIC0_CEBIM A0A2K5PEV0_CEBIM A0A2K5QFI2_CEBIM A0A2K5SF52_CEBIM A0A2K5SBY4_CEBIM A0A2K5SH13_CEBIM A0A2K5QFH6_CEBIM A0A2K5SF07_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3FZ01_SAPAP A0A6J3FHJ2_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6U848_SAIBB A0A2K6S5Q0_SAIBB A0A2K6V8U1_SAIBB A0A2K6SLF2_SAIBB A0A2K6TUH9_SAIBB A0A2K6RYJ7_SAIBB A0A2K6V4C6_SAIBB A0A2K6UEV6_SAIBB A0A2K6UET8_SAIBB A0A2K6UK35_SAIBB A0A2K6TK85_SAIBB A0A2K6V8U2_SAIBB A0A2K6V4Z9_SAIBB A0A2K6V8T1_SAIBB A0A2K6S6N1_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A3Q0EF48_CARSF A0A3Q0EBJ5_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5VWS7_MICMU A0A8C5VVI2_MICMU A0A8C5Y1S7_MICMU A0A8C5Y336_MICMU A0A8B7H2P7_MICMU A0A8C5VIM5_MICMU A0A8C5XNV0_MICMU A0A8C5XRH1_MICMU A0A8C5YBE4_MICMU A0A8C5Y8U7_MICMU A0A8C5VI71_MICMU A0A8C5Y236_MICMU A0A8C5VD10_MICMU A0A8C5UU75_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6F0S8_PROCO A0A2K6ELA5_PROCO A0A2K6F1T4_PROCO A0A2K6EQ09_PROCO A0A2K6G4X8_PROCO A0A2K6G4W4_PROCO A0A2K6GVG3_PROCO A0A2K6GVD9_PROCO A0A2K6FX88_PROCO A0A2K6F1T0_PROCO A0A2K6F0V0_PROCO A0A2K6F1U4_PROCO A0A2K6FJ60_PROCO A0A2K6G4W1_PROCO A0A2K6G522_PROCO A0A2K6FX75_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9AUR9_PROSS A0A8C9B240_PROSS A0A8C8YNW6_PROSS A0A8C8ZTN3_PROSS A0A8C8ZQ87_PROSS A0A8C9DP97_PROSS A0A8C8YU15_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0X0P3_OTOGA H0XI00_OTOGA H0XUC7_OTOGA H0XUI9_OTOGA H0XL35_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L8Y3Y8_TUPCH L8Y2V3_TUPCH L9JGC3_TUPCH L9L801_TUPCH L9L6B7_TUPCH L9KP17_TUPCH L9KU63_TUPCH L9KL29_TUPCH L9L7S9_TUPCH L9L4W6_TUPCH L9JJ74_TUPCH L9LFE7_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3J4R7_BISBB A0A6P3HLH4_BISBB A0A6P3I6H9_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5BSF2_BOSIN A0A6P5D911_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2GEV4_BOBOX A0A4W2CEF3_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8HW20_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8C0A226_BOSMU A0A8B9YYB1_BOSMU A0A8C0A2S4_BOSMU A0A8C0A7I4_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) G3P_BOVIN G3PT_BOVIN A0A3Q1M8J9_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452FNW6_CAPHI A0A452DYR9_CAPHI A0A452E0Z2_CAPHI A0A452EEM6_CAPHI A0A452FIS6_CAPHI A0A452G6F8_CAPHI A0A452G6E2_CAPHI A0A452G656_CAPHI A0A452F4K0_CAPHI A0A452F4J6_CAPHI A0A452F467_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) G3P_SHEEP W5PDG3_SHEEP W5QBT3_SHEEP W5P448_SHEEP W5Q7K8_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212DDA6_CEREH A0A212CCI7_CEREH A0A212DGR7_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3W112_MUNRE A0A5J5N189_MUNRE A0A5J5MS85_MUNRE A0A5N3XPY9_MUNRE A0A5N3W1L6_MUNRE A0A5N3XIX5_MUNRE A0A5J5MLT3_MUNRE A0A5N3XEX7_MUNRE A0A5N3XTI0_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0W9L4_ODOVR A0A6J0Y916_ODOVR A0A6J0VTG5_ODOVR A0A6J0VPX2_ODOVR A0A6J0VQB3_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6EAL1_MOSMO A0A8C6FGI2_MOSMO A0A8C6E4W4_MOSMO A0A8C6CSU9_MOSMO A0A8C6CXW9_MOSMO A0A8C6D7D6_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) G3P_PIG A0A286ZQE4_PIG F1RM74_PIG A0A8D1VKJ8_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3X946_9CETA A0A8C3W3Z9_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3GUN4_CAMBA A0A9W3FYQ5_CAMBA A0A9W3EIG8_CAMBA A0A9W3HJ96_CAMBA A0A9W3FE50_CAMBA A0A9W3FY53_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4C6U9_CAMDR A0A5N4DTZ9_CAMDR A0A5N4DNN6_CAMDR A0A5N4C1R0_CAMDR A0A5N4EBL9_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9WS88_CAMFR S9WYL4_CAMFR S9WN30_CAMFR S9YKH6_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IHW8_VICPA A0A6J3A3K1_VICPA A0A6I9INR7_VICPA A0A6J3A2N9_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383Z582_BALAS A0A383YQR6_BALAS A0A383YQP9_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8YFI4_BALMU A0A8C0DF34_BALMU A0A8B8VVB6_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643C1Q4_BALPH A0A643CGB0_BALPH A0A643C760_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0BK75_ESCRO A0A2F0B8M0_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4AKU6_TURTR A0A6J3QEU8_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340YDI4_LIPVE A0A340XW81_LIPVE A0A340YG73_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9NUD9_DELLE A0A2Y9PG33_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1FPQ9_MONMO A0A4U1FG49_MONMO A0A4V6WP20_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341AES7_NEOAA A0A341AGY4_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BM56_PHOSS A0A8C9CEC0_PHOSS A0A8C9C4P3_PHOSS A0A8C9E6I0_PHOSS A0A8C9C7C4_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9EK94_PHYMC A0A455B2V5_PHYMC A0A9W2X1Q9_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0KX69_CANLU A0A8C0KYM2_CANLU A0A8C0LM13_CANLU A0A8C0LIN8_CANLU A0A8C0K4G4_CANLU A0A8C0QVZ9_CANLU A0A8C0L3U2_CANLU A0A8C0KF89_CANLU A0A8C0K643_CANLU A0A8C0LB64_CANLU A0A8C0KLF3_CANLU A0A8C0KTJ5_CANLU A0A8C0KYB6_CANLU A0A8C0QZN6_CANLU A0A8C0JWP2_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) G3P_CANLF A0A8I3Q5N9_CANLF A0A8I3NPU2_CANLF A0A8I3QDX6_CANLF A0A8I3Q407_CANLF A0A8I3MKW3_CANLF A0A8I3NW58_CANLF A0A8I3P2U1_CANLF A0A8I3P6L0_CANLF A0A8I3Q6B9_CANLF A0A8I3NBV4_CANLF A0A8I3N5H2_CANLF A0A8I3PZE8_CANLF A0A8I3P4M1_CANLF A0A8I3S6N5_CANLF A0A8I3PS87_CANLF A0A8I3NF31_CANLF A0A8I3MN01_CANLF A0A8I3NQC7_CANLF A0A8I3N362_CANLF A0A8I3P2H8_CANLF A0A8I3QBL2_CANLF A0A8I3MEA4_CANLF A0A8I3ME71_CANLF A0A8I3S0H7_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811XY62_NYCPR A0A811YK84_NYCPR A0A811Y4U2_NYCPR A0A811ZTD5_NYCPR A0A811Y8T8_NYCPR A0A811ZXM2_NYCPR A0A811ZV51_NYCPR A0A811YKR7_NYCPR A0A811Y5Z5_NYCPR A0A811YES7_NYCPR A0A811YEI4_NYCPR A0A811Z285_NYCPR A0A811Y601_NYCPR A0A811ZSD6_NYCPR A0A811ZW46_NYCPR A0A811ZGU8_NYCPR A0A811Z955_NYCPR A0A811YAI5_NYCPR A0A811Y2Y3_NYCPR A0A811Y434_NYCPR A0A811YUB5_NYCPR A0A811YT54_NYCPR A0A811Z8N8_NYCPR A0A811Y1T9_NYCPR A0A811Z1D3_NYCPR A0A811ZPU6_NYCPR A0A811ZEU4_NYCPR A0A811Z901_NYCPR A0A811Z4X9_NYCPR A0A811YJT0_NYCPR A0A811ZHC5_NYCPR A0A811YKV6_NYCPR A0A811YAH4_NYCPR A0A811XSU6_NYCPR A0A811Y7U4_NYCPR A0A811YHH3_NYCPR A0A811XTA4_NYCPR A0A811ZQD9_NYCPR A0A811Z1G7_NYCPR A0A811Z126_NYCPR A0A811YVI5_NYCPR A0A811XRQ6_NYCPR A0A811ZI86_NYCPR A0A811YFA3_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7T7C7_VULVU A0A3Q7SSM5_VULVU A0A3Q7RRP4_VULVU A0A3Q7SD91_VULVU A0A3Q7RP51_VULVU A0A3Q7RTW7_VULVU A0A3Q7RZS9_VULVU A0A3Q7TEW6_VULVU A0A3Q7TY30_VULVU A0A3Q7T983_VULVU A0A3Q7TID2_VULVU A0A3Q7TY63_VULVU A0A3Q7UFA4_VULVU A0A3Q7TLD1_VULVU A0A3Q7U9L3_VULVU A0A3Q7SJK8_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9M7R8_GULGU A0A9X9LM31_GULGU A0A9X9Q493_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9L300_ENHLU A0A2Y9K4F7_ENHLU A0A2Y9KEL7_ENHLU A0A2Y9JY05_ENHLU A0A2Y9KY02_ENHLU A0A2Y9LH13_ENHLU A0A2Y9L6G2_ENHLU A0A2Y9LBH1_ENHLU A0A2Y9IR56_ENHLU A0A2Y9L0A2_ENHLU A0A2Y9IMB1_ENHLU A0A2Y9LDB8_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) G3P_MUSPF M3YZM6_MUSPF A0A8U0RJE7_MUSPF A0A8U0TDJ7_MUSPF M3Z5Y9_MUSPF A0A8U0RYL2_MUSPF A0A8U0NSS1_MUSPF A0A8U0UXP1_MUSPF A0A8U0V173_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7EYB7_NEOVI A0A8C7BIJ1_NEOVI A0A8C7BHK1_NEOVI A0A8C7BFI6_NEOVI A0A8C7ELW5_NEOVI A0A8C7BIF0_NEOVI A0A8C7CHA8_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WWX9_ODORO A0A2U3W6P9_ODORO A0A2U3VPT8_ODORO A0A2U3X4E1_ODORO A0A2U3W2R6_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7MIV3_CALUR A0A3Q7R3H8_CALUR A0A3Q7Q7U6_CALUR A0A3Q7R3G4_CALUR A0A3Q7NIX5_CALUR A0A3Q7Q523_CALUR A0A3Q7PJJ0_CALUR A0A3Q7MBU7_CALUR A0A3Q7QHS2_CALUR A0A3Q7P9C1_CALUR A0A3Q7Q681_CALUR A0A3Q7R583_CALUR A0A3Q7MQB8_CALUR A0A3Q7PB54_CALUR A0A3Q7QJ42_CALUR A0A3Q7QTF2_CALUR A0A3Q7NIM1_CALUR A0A3Q7PZG2_CALUR A0A3Q7P412_CALUR A0A3Q7QVB4_CALUR A0A3Q7NMA0_CALUR A0A3Q7QGW2_CALUR A0A3Q7N9R0_CALUR A0A3Q7PFJ8_CALUR A0A3Q7MC85_CALUR A0A3Q7NYJ6_CALUR A0A3Q7MGG7_CALUR A0A3Q7QR34_CALUR A0A3Q7R1K6_CALUR A0A3Q7QHH7_CALUR A0A3Q7N119_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A7F8QBB4_LEPWE A0A7F8QSF5_LEPWE A0A2U3YH12_LEPWE A0A7F8QBB7_LEPWE A0A2U3YR35_LEPWE A0A7F8QCZ5_LEPWE A0A7F8PX31_LEPWE A0A7F8RV30_LEPWE A0A2U3Y9D5_LEPWE A0A7F8QBA0_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9H9N9_NEOSC A0A8M1M4J2_NEOSC A0A8M1MZH5_NEOSC A0A2Y9HXY7_NEOSC A0A2Y9G8Y1_NEOSC A0A2Y9I020_NEOSC A0A8M1M5U3_NEOSC A0A8M1M869_NEOSC A0A2Y9GR56_NEOSC A0A2Y9GRX2_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) D6BQW4_AILME A0A7N5P4K5_AILME A0A7N5JUC0_AILME A0A7N5KJM6_AILME G1L0I3_AILME A0A7N5PAY9_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452SA90_URSAM A0A452S444_URSAM A0A452SAB7_URSAM A0A452QBU4_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A8M1H2Y8_URSMA A0A384DTY0_URSMA A0A8M1FPW8_URSMA A0A8M1FYE8_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J2AN27_ACIJB A0A6J1Y6N7_ACIJB A0A6I9ZSP5_ACIJB A0A6J1YDY8_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) G3P_FELCA A0A0A0MPZ5_FELCA A0A337S4V3_FELCA M3W5S9_FELCA A0A5F5Y264_FELCA A0A2I2UYS1_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667G6T0_LYNCA A0A667GZV8_LYNCA A0A667IHJ2_LYNCA A0A667IME9_LYNCA A0A667HZ92_LYNCA A0A667GRB2_LYNCA A0A667GZW6_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485MF67_LYNPA A0A485MMV7_LYNPA A0A485NV26_LYNPA A0A485P4J7_LYNPA A0A485PRB3_LYNPA A0A485N2W6_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6H3M0_PUMCO A0A6P6HCD4_PUMCO A0A6P6HCQ4_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8WS88_PANLE A0A8C9CXC5_PANLE A0A8C9CXB9_PANLE A0A8C8XXK0_PANLE A0A8C8WE00_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9JL25_PANTA A0A8C9KJP3_PANTA A0A8C9K4L2_PANTA A0A8C9KME3_PANTA A0A8C9JWZ6_PANTA A0A8C9M1G4_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673VJF4_SURSU A0A673TAW5_SURSU A0A673VMY9_SURSU A0A673UUI6_SURSU A0A673UCM0_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1B4I6_CROCR A0A6G1AKV2_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KIQ4_PTEAL L5K5L8_PTEAL L5KFX8_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QJF3_PTEVA A0A6P3QLX3_PTEVA A0A6P6BY18_PTEVA A0A6P6BYI0_PTEVA A0A6P6BL11_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8JF84_ROUAE A0A7J8JDN0_ROUAE A0A7J8CGB3_ROUAE A0A7J8JFW7_ROUAE A0A7J8CGC6_ROUAE A0A7J8JF48_ROUAE A0A7J8CGE9_ROUAE A0A7J8JDM5_ROUAE A0A7J8CGF9_ROUAE A0A7J8JEL3_ROUAE A0A7J8CGC3_ROUAE A0A7J8CG86_ROUAE A0A7J8CGI7_ROUAE A0A7J8CGF6_ROUAE A0A7J8CGJ0_ROUAE A0A7J8JET6_ROUAE A0A7J8CGD2_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7Q5Q2_HIPAR A0A8B7TC90_HIPAR A0A8B7SDQ8_HIPAR A0A8B7S507_HIPAR A0A8B7TG97_HIPAR A0A8B7ST79_HIPAR A0A8B7Q175_HIPAR A0A8B7PWC0_HIPAR A0A8B7R877_HIPAR A0A8B7SU69_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8FX72_MOLMO A0A7J8FX70_MOLMO A0A7J8C7I0_MOLMO A0A7J8FXR5_MOLMO A0A7J8FZ26_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2NBT1_9CHIR A0A6J2LY29_9CHIR A0A6J2N7X6_9CHIR A0A6J2MV65_9CHIR A0A6J2N1E8_9CHIR A0A6J2MB01_9CHIR A0A6J2N4L3_9CHIR A0A6J2NI13_9CHIR A0A7E6DHK0_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671FPB9_RHIFE A0A671EF78_RHIFE A0A671ELR4_RHIFE A0A671EML6_RHIFE A0A671DSY0_RHIFE A0A671ESW3_RHIFE A0A671ECF1_RHIFE A0A671EPY8_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7N889_MYOBR S7MPS4_MYOBR S7Q605_MYOBR S7P5J0_MYOBR S7PUV2_MYOBR S7MVF7_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5M9D9_MYODS L5LT91_MYODS L5LWF3_MYODS L5M1Y2_MYODS L5LP37_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PPS6_MYOLU G1QG58_MYOLU G1QA62_MYOLU G1Q0A9_MYOLU G1Q022_MYOLU G1QCQ5_MYOLU G1Q7H1_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7Z336_MYOMY A0A7J7Z2W4_MYOMY A0A7J7SBS2_MYOMY A0A7J7Z3L8_MYOMY A0A7J7Z2R8_MYOMY A0A7J7Z2M1_MYOMY A0A7J7Z3M6_MYOMY A0A7J7Z2X3_MYOMY A0A7J7Z370_MYOMY A0A7J7Z2N1_MYOMY A0A7J7Z2V1_MYOMY A0A7J7SB28_MYOMY A0A7J7Z481_MYOMY A0A7J7Z334_MYOMY A0A7J7Z363_MYOMY A0A7J7Z2M5_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7ZHH5_PIPKU A0A7J7V045_PIPKU A0A7J7ZHR2_PIPKU A0A7J7ZHF9_PIPKU A0A7J7ZI62_PIPKU A0A7J7ZHU5_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3A1J4_ERIEU A0A1S2ZCL3_ERIEU A0A1S3APJ5_ERIEU A0A1S3AQ04_ERIEU A0A1S3AFY1_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6DJS5_GALPY A0A8J6AD09_GALPY A0A8J6DXR6_GALPY A0A8J6ATP3_GALPY A0A8J6DNA3_GALPY A0A8J6A3U9_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0K5V0_EQUAS A0A9L0IU07_EQUAS A0A8C4MKB7_EQUAS A0A8C4KSL2_EQUAS A0A9L0K7R4_EQUAS A0A8C4LEQ2_EQUAS A0A9L0IWS0_EQUAS A0A8C4PUA8_EQUAS A0A8C4MNF7_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) A0A9L0SCR2_HORSE F6Y457_HORSE F6YV40_HORSE A0A5F5PLD3_HORSE A0A3Q2LU41_HORSE A0A9L0TB68_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7F8M3_DICBM A0A7J7E9T3_DICBM A0A7J7FBH0_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3WQA5_SARHA G3VGV6_SARHA G3W1S7_SARHA A0A7N4V0S9_SARHA A0A7N4Q0T8_SARHA A0A7N4P8C7_SARHA A0A7N4PU62_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F7GB03_MONDO F7G487_MONDO F6VBR8_MONDO A0A5F8H0V7_MONDO K7E548_MONDO F6SJ10_MONDO A0A5F8GMJ9_MONDO A0A5F8GXG1_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5KYZ0_PHACI A0A6P5JLL3_PHACI A0A6P5JI68_PHACI A0A6P5L590_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2L3Q0_VOMUR A0A4X2L0V4_VOMUR A0A4X2L1M1_VOMUR A0A4X2L903_VOMUR A0A4X2M8X1_VOMUR A0A4X2M4B6_VOMUR A0A4X2KME6_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F7FWH2_ORNAN F7FXT2_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4XT66_OIKDI E4X635_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) H2XXZ7_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2YPP5_CIOSA H2Z513_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8I9T7_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913WWP6_EXADI A0A913WWP2_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7S5Y2_NEMVE A7T3Q4_NEMVE A7TDD3_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6T9Y5_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4RAA1_STYPI A0A2B4RUH2_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9DQ40_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) T2MHW1_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5TYQ2_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2NI64_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0M3K3_BLOTA A0A9Q0LZT2_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922HS85_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6YHR9_DERPT A0A6P6YBV5_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3BLT5_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834VGU0_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9Q3C0_9ACAR A0A7R9KXI0_9ACAR A0A7R9KQT1_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9LR75_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SV69_9ACAR A0A443RZJ2_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3NWX5_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KWW3_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6HBB4_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4C1B1_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PKP9_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A9J6F570_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PU01_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XI46_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7JPG1_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2MCZ3_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0F055_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6NKD0_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6IBI8_TRICU A0A8X6LTH0_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6YXN5_9ARAC A0A8X6XDV9_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087T9X3_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2S6Q4_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9GF36_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4X1C4_AMPAM A0A6A4WXM4_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553PDI0_TIGCA A0A553NDA9_TIGCA A0A553PKD5_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8CFQ9_LEPSM A0A7R8CS70_LEPSM A0A7R8CSH7_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7PW84_PENVA A0A3R7QF47_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5T888_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7G3T3_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7N794_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5T4A5_9CRUS A0A5N5SNT5_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BEF8_9CRUS A0A7R9C2S5_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R8XL04_9CRUS A0A7R9AF86_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2NJA1_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226EN46_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2LKL5_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0P7C9_ACAOB A0A9P0KDX9_ACAOB A0A9P0KHV2_ACAOB A0A9P0PAB2_ACAOB A0A9P0KCB5_ACAOB A0A9P0KEY0_ACAOB A0A9P0JXK9_ACAOB A0A9P0JW89_ACAOB A0A9P0JX12_ACAOB A0A9P0K1N3_ACAOB A0A9P0JLK1_ACAOB A0A9P0JW96_ACAOB A0A9P0JWT0_ACAOB A0A9P0JT75_ACAOB A0A9P0K2U9_ACAOB A0A9P0JZN7_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BND9_CALMS A0A653CEM7_CALMS A0A653BW58_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0D8L9_PHACE A0A9P0GL01_PHACE A0A9N9S9F6_PHACE A0A9N9S8T7_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TDN0_PHYSR A0A9N9TXB0_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0CQT7_9CUCU A0A9P0CV10_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9SXD7_DIABA A0A9N9T403_DIABA A0A9N9XEM8_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7FDV4_DIAVI A0A6P7G668_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9N0B6_9CUCU A0A9N9MUM0_9CUCU A0A9N9MJZ5_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834INS9_RHYFE A0A834ITH0_RHYFE A0A834IPF7_RHYFE A0A834M3U6_RHYFE A0A834I8W7_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2Y422_SITOR A0A6J2XS23_SITOR A0A6J2Y8W9_SITOR A0A6J2XT91_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4TYR8_DENPD U4U474_DENPD N6TS33_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0FQM3_BRAAE A0A9P0AXF1_BRAAE A0A9P0BDJ4_BRAAE A0A9P0BJE4_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VC02_ASBVE A0A482VQN3_ASBVE A0A482WCT6_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HIR4_TENMO A0A8J6H004_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WV03_TRICA D6WV87_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4WRA1_AGRPL A0A1W4WKG1_AGRPL A0A1W4WQP4_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0CF04_9COLE A0A8K0DLM9_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1KNJ4_PHOPY A0A1Y1MRE2_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6AWP1_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8X288_DROAB A0A6P8WEY7_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4EF25_DROBS A0A0M4EKK6_DROBS A0A0M4EEE3_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KMV6_DROMO B4KTC6_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484AXQ6_DRONA A0A484B933_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4LNE2_DROVI B4LJE2_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4J8J8_DROGR B4JW09_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3M2N5_DROAN A0A0P8Y5N3_DROAN B3MD85_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9YEZ4_9MUSC A0A9P9YHJ5_9MUSC A0A9P9YNL7_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4IV24_DROKI A0A6P4IE56_DROKI A0A6P4JNN2_DROKI A0A6P4I7B7_DROKI A0A6P4J1P6_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) G3P2_DROME G3P1_DROME M9PJN8_DROME Q7JY07_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4HC51_DROPE B4GBR5_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) G3P2_DROPS A0A6I8UU37_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4EZL5_DRORH A0A6P4FZD5_DRORH A0A6P4FEI7_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4IKE9_DROSE B4HTC1_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QII4_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4NPF5_DROWI B4MRA4_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TQH9_DROLE A0A6J2UHS8_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) T1PF82_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0CJ05_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1GBK4_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034VEW6_BACDO A0A034W8Y4_BACDO A0A034WW82_BACDO A0A8N4QIQ0_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) A0A811VC22_CERCA A0A811VBZ1_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A411NQF0_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9WMV0_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6BXB4_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1J2W4_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) A0A2K6VBA7_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7Q1U8_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084VNI6_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182Y8D6_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) J9HYM2_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A023EPY3_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0WEB5_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0ND18_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3E509_APICC A0A2A3E5T0_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A088AHC8_APIME A0A7M7R8S9_APIME A0A7M7GYR6_APIME A0A7M7GTI1_APIME A0A7M7GU52_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3JT78_9HYME A0A6J3JSR6_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A5P1MU32_9HYME A0A833RQL6_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7R407_9HYME A0A0L7R438_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7H4X4_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0N0U4U4_9HYME A0A0M8ZWS1_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PAI8_DUFNO A0A154PAE9_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WZ24_OOCBI A0A026X1P0_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2ABQ6_CAMFO E2ABQ5_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7L8Z8_LASNI A0A0J7P3H2_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836FCW3_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4WH18_ACREC F4WH17_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836JV01_9HYME A0A836FSK7_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NT97_ATTCE A0A158NTC1_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195BSZ1_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195CAP2_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9WFI9_9HYME A0A6I9X5R7_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836F8V1_9HYME A0A836JUK5_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1QTZ3_9HYME A0A6J1QYI2_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2KFC8_9HYME A0A4S2KES3_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A195E403_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195EW11_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151XI19_9HYME A0A151XHT1_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3XTT7_DINQU A0A6P3XTW1_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2BXU6_HARSA E2BXU5_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834K8M2_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834P1N9_VESPE A0A834P1E4_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834N6B0_VESVU A0A834K4S9_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A835CP81_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2HRD9_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5R4J6_9HYME A0A8J5UUN9_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1T9Z7_9HYME A0A0C9QA17_9HYME A0A0C9QHL4_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7QU19_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232FB79_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5IV17_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BUS6_NEOLC A0A6J0BWJ9_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Q1EPM0_BOMMO Q3HR37_BOMMO A0A8R2R950_BOMMO A0A8R2R9R9_BOMMO A0A8R2M5Y5_BOMMO A0A8R2DKG2_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A922CR28_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7L5Q8_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S1B460_ARCPL A0A8S1ASR5_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835GV71_SPOEX A0A835KW24_SPOEX A0A835GWC8_SPOEX A0A835L1I6_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0N411_SPOLI A0A9P0N2F0_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) E7D2J4_SPOLT A0A9J7E8D0_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BMY7_HELAM A0A2W1BXE7_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JJ10_HELVI A0A2A4JKW8_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A894I546_CHRIL A0A9N8Q177_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A2H4WW83_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2QTA3_9NEOP A0A8J2QPU0_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212EJK4_DANPL A0A212EJJ5_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9Y7M5_9NEOP A0A8J9YBK8_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IHK0_VANTA A0A8B8IFD2_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A0B5L5W1_BICAN A0A6J1MWC5_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4QQY2_9NEOP A0A8S4REX9_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A0N1IPH1_PAPMA A0A0N0PD20_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) I4DIT9_PAPXU A0A194QHA8_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3XM05_PARAO A0A8S3XSA6_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4Q6N6_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0XBN3_PIEBR A0A9P0XCX4_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821WN77_9NEOP A0A821WM88_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9R3D1_9NEOP A0A9N9R2C7_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WMI2_GALME A0A6J1WUC5_GALME A0A6J1WVB7_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1UQX5_EUMVA A0A4C1UPI4_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Q8MPI0_PLUXY A0A8S4E909_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482X9C0_LAOST A0A482X6I6_LAOST A0A482WPK4_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6RGR5_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A6A4JVF1_APOLU A0A6A4K6K5_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0HD06_NEZVI A0A9P0HCT7_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) M9V879_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0XZI9_APHCR A0A6G0YEM9_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0TH50_APHGL A0A6G0TJG8_APHGL A0A6G0TGA1_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A0C5QRW7_APHGO A0A9P0JCX3_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4NTJ4_9HEMI A0A5E4N5K5_9HEMI A0A5E4MX42_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) C4WYF8_ACYPI A0A8R2A2Y7_ACYPI A0A8R2AYV5_ACYPI A0A8R2A3B4_ACYPI A0A8R2JWZ5_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8FNR9_9HEMI A0A8B8F4M6_9HEMI A0A8B8FYC2_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S4EKC4_DIACI A0A1S3D2G7_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VE33_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1SCP8_FRAOC A0A9C6TR97_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8ZGM4_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7Q5L9_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PJZ5_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067RJT9_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1DCE7_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0KHU9_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1IZC8_STRMM T1IHY0_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914XBE6_9BILA A0A914W353_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6CVU0_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1MHL8_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2L010_9BILA A0A2A2J210_9BILA A0A2A2KZS0_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915H9E3_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1N0X0_9PELO A0A9P1J3Z3_9PELO A0A9P1J2R6_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1H5S9_9PELO A0A8S1H205_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1FBY2_9PELO A0A8S1EL34_9PELO A0A8S1EIN3_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0NQ27_CAEBE G0NTE5_CAEBE G0M7F9_CAEBE G0M7F8_CAEBE G0NQ37_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) G3P2_CAEBR G3P3_CAEBR A8WQL1_CAEBR A8WNX0_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) G3P1_CAEEL G3P4_CAEEL G3P2_CAEEL G3P3_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1HLZ5_CAEJA A0A8R1I2W4_CAEJA A0A8R1E0L0_CAEJA A0A8R1I2G9_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261ACV7_9PELO A0A260ZJW8_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5T762_9PELO A0A2G5T6F0_9PELO A0A2G5SRS7_9PELO A0A2G5SRZ1_9PELO A0A2G5SRN7_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3LCP3_CAERE E3LKJ1_CAERE E3LCP4_CAERE E3LKW7_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1EZI2_9PELO A0A9P1F521_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368GUE4_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016T9B6_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) A0A0C2GLT7_9BILA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2TGU3_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A3P6ZVZ4_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A0K0DK12_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A0R3PDD1_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8Y2I8_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1SP72_OESDE A0A0B1S6Y0_OESDE A0A0B1SMZ0_OESDE A0A0B1STI0_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A3P7Y6I4_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9U759_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3K2Y3_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A914ZT10_PARUN A0A915BWJ8_PARUN A0A915BW88_PARUN A0A914ZT44_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2W5R5_TOXCA A0A0B2UTM8_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A0N4UDR2_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4UUM9_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SNG5_ACAVI A0A498SGD9_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) G3P_BRUMA A0A0J9XXG7_BRUMA A0A8L7YM89_BRUMA A0A0J9XXM4_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A3P7QY00_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3QUM1_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2Q0P7_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P7M0C4_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7W3W2_LOALO A0A1I7W3Z7_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BQ86_9BILA A0A238BS88_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182E7D1_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) G3P_ONCVO A0A158N7S3_ONCVO A0A8R1XLS0_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7DIY7_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PK60_9BILA A0A915PG77_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A183E993_9BILA A0A183D866_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5CY50_THECL A0A0N5CY51_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914C0A1_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UNQ2_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4VVZ7_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914P9Y3_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914GGK2_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914JC02_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TX53_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914Z100_9BILA A0A914Y5Y8_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5P7V5_STECR A0A4U8UMT9_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090KP30_STRRB A0A090LG10_STRRB A0A090MU21_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0E472_STRER A0A913IEG1_STRER A0A0K0EQF8_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0EWG7_STRVS A0A0K0EY49_STRVS A0A0K0FY32_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811KCJ7_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A7I8WZG8_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915EMR7_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) G3P1_GLORO A0A914H995_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7UMY1_9BILA A0A6V7TR63_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915NWK5_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZXZ3_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914MN89_MELIC A0A914NS41_MELIC A0A914MDB2_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915LSN8_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915IVU1_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1DF28_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0UHA5_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1LTD3_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0SP72_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1N1H7_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V1AFD0_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0YED5_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0X6V2_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0VUR6_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1C2A5_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1HXS0_9BILA A0A0V1HW07_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0WVX3_HYPEX A0A1W0WFJ7_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1VB48_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7Z9W9_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914ABN2_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7NZ19_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1BB36_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8KN45_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RZS0_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SC79_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7UQP4_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A814VAK0_ADIRI A0A814G483_ADIRI A0A815K348_ADIRI A0A814DHE5_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A813MY62_9BILA A0A818X870_9BILA A0A815KZK1_9BILA A0A814Z6M0_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A813YL96_9BILA A0A813Q137_9BILA A0A815G037_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816YVD4_9BILA A0A816X0X8_9BILA A0A816SPM7_9BILA A0A819VBI7_9BILA A0A819BKJ8_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A819WZH9_9BILA A0A817PUC8_9BILA A0A820SI58_9BILA A0A817NZ74_9BILA A0A820WMY8_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A819KK19_9BILA A0A814R7X7_9BILA A0A814YSQ0_9BILA A0A814YE86_9BILA A0A815BB46_9BILA A0A815WSJ9_9BILA A0A814B1W2_9BILA A0A813SH26_9BILA A0A814R5X0_9BILA A0A813SRN3_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821AQP3_9BILA A0A814E3R4_9BILA A0A821JWB0_9BILA A0A816AYQ3_9BILA A0A814II09_9BILA A0A814EHN2_9BILA A0A815TXT6_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A820TQL7_9BILA A0A820M2L9_9BILA A0A817RR35_9BILA A0A817JR35_9BILA A0A819ZHD7_9BILA A0A820GX09_9BILA A0A820T0K3_9BILA A0A820FIG8_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7P2X5_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FMX4_HELRO T1F731_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VHR4_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1Y9K4_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7U480_CAPTE R7TQU5_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3K2Y0_LINUN A0A1S3HYL1_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7K607_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177AXY9_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4GTI0_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3SDL8_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6DZ81_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) K1Q350_CRAGI A0A8W8MUZ4_CRAGI A0A8W8MZW3_CRAGI A0A8W8MZV3_CRAGI A0A8W8N682_CRAGI A0A8W8N256_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8A443_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210R5L9_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812BCT7_SEPPH A0A812C635_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7ST94_OCTVU A0A7E6F571_OCTVU A0A7E6F4I4_OCTVU A0A7E6F407_OCTVU A0A6P7T066_OCTVU A0A6P7SZ16_OCTVU A0A6P7SYC0_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PTD8_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3YW51_9EUPU A0A8S3Z1W7_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W2Z6L5_BIOGL A0A9W2YL96_BIOGL A0A9U8EGH3_BIOGL A0A9W3A0T8_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A433SJA7_ELYCH A0A433SM07_ELYCH A0A3S1B7Z2_ELYCH A0A3S0ZA38_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V3ZS21_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SQ50_HYMDI A0A158QEE6_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3TQX5_RODNA A0A0R3T1M4_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A0R3UP25_MESCO A0A0R3U6F4_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6V1T8_ECHGR W6UJ19_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3X5Z3_HYDTA A0A0R3X2H5_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3W211_TAEAS A0A0R3WEJ0_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) A0A3P7PG65_DIBLA A0A3P6SY95_DIBLA Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183SGR4_SCHSO A0A183SGR1_SCHSO A0A3P7C8A8_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A1I8I7Z7_9PLAT A0A1I8I133_9PLAT A0A1I8GRU7_9PLAT A0A1I8I7H2_9PLAT A0A1I8JHZ6_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) H2KPE2_CLOSI H2KUI8_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2LKI5_OPIFE A0A4S2L017_OPIFE A0A4V3S7S1_OPIFE A0A4S2M703_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074ZC24_9TREM A0A074ZMY8_9TREM A0A074ZWG3_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A183B816_9TREM A0A183AC99_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YCL4_FASGI A0A504YZJ3_FASGI A0A504YGQ7_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A2H1BWY6_FASHE A0A068LJN3_FASHE A0A4E0RY29_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0S0R1_9TREM A0A8E0RX83_9TREM A0A8E0RU83_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4WHZ0_9TREM A0A8J4SKX7_9TREM A0A8J4TF04_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YWW4_9TREM A0A8S9Z1M0_9TREM A0A8S9YIZ9_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4N8V5_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430QGV9_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A183JIL1_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A095A415_SCHHA A0A922LWL3_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Q27776_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) G3P_SCHMA G4V5I4_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183MHE2_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) A0A183NGK9_9TREM Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995) A0A183W424_TRIRE A0A183WTG9_TRIRE-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6P937_PORUM A0A1X6PG16_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IDI1_9RHOD A0A7J7IKH0_9RHOD A0A7J7IIS7_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1V576_CYAM1 A0A125YL44_CYAM1 M1VDU4_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Q93YH6_GALSU M2X7A5_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YV84_PORPP A0A5J4Z5D4_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Q37174_CHOCR R7QEC8_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IZI6_9FLOR A0A2V3IW54_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058ZEN3_FONAL-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 503 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653H1K2_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H9W0_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IKK7_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024X0L3_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M717_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KDR6_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7JYT8_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4IWA0_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VGB9_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1IBY1_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WHA8_PLAFA A0A024WFR4_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024VYW4_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7J3S3_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6VF98_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JML9_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384KQD4_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1D3SPX3_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3TL56_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8W0Z9_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8ZF22_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AQ04_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RJI0_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061DBH2_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7ATE8_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) I7INY8_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KFC1_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5WV43_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BMR3_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UFJ5_THEAN Q4U9T0_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0B003_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4C4H6_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N2G6_THEPA Q4N3Y0_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6ACU9_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CWT6_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3CYU7_9EIME A0A1D3D059_9EIME A0A1D3D2D8_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9M279_9APIC A0A2A9MJL3_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6L4Q8_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VBY5_NEOCL F0VJM6_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) A0A125YJ40_TOXGM A0A125YM60_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) A0A125YJ41_TOXGV V5BMS8_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B996_GRENI A0A023BAK0_GRENI A0A023B484_GRENI A0A023BDJ8_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0QQ69_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Q22UL2_TETTS Q22UK6_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1UHW9_PAROT A0A8S1UG24_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1U812_9CILI A0A8S1TVR4_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1LZP2_PARPR A0A8S1LE20_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1MTB1_9CILI A0A8S1MAZ9_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0D552_PARTE A0DHJ8_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0R5N6_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AL33_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2D2Y1_9CILI A0A1R2D4U8_9CILI A0A1R2CQ61_9CILI A0A1R2AQ69_9CILI A0A1R2B779_9CILI A0A1R2BI48_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4H0L5_VITBC A0A0G4FF94_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813F8Y0_POLGL A0A813FPS0_POLGL A0A813H1W3_POLGL A0A813GKT2_POLGL A0A813GHJ8_POLGL A0A813GDT1_POLGL A0A813G860_POLGL A0A813FBB1_POLGL A0A813DXG9_POLGL A0A813FTP6_POLGL A0A813E812_POLGL A0A813FZ35_POLGL A0A813H1P7_POLGL A0A813GEA0_POLGL A0A813GEP8_POLGL A0A813GFX0_POLGL A0A813GG61_POLGL A0A813G6I8_POLGL A0A813HES9_POLGL A0A813LZL0_POLGL A0A813FYW1_POLGL A0A813FY97_POLGL A0A813GQS8_POLGL A0A813FV48_POLGL A0A813GIA1_POLGL A0A813G509_POLGL A0A813G064_POLGL A0A813GPC2_POLGL A0A813H1T8_POLGL A0A813GEL9_POLGL A0A813H1Q9_POLGL A0A813FVX1_POLGL A0A813G4K4_POLGL A0A813FW97_POLGL A0A813H5S3_POLGL A0A813LPV4_POLGL A0A813FJW8_POLGL A0A813FH04_POLGL A0A813DYB8_POLGL A0A813DZI9_POLGL A0A813E4S7_POLGL A0A813E0W8_POLGL A0A813HBS4_POLGL A0A813FNK7_POLGL A0A813GCP6_POLGL A0A813K4D7_POLGL A0A813K2U6_POLGL A0A813HDN9_POLGL A0A813EAK9_POLGL A0A813FUR6_POLGL A0A813H1J3_POLGL A0A813E8F5_POLGL A0A813HZW8_POLGL A0A813E5M3_POLGL A0A813H1K6_POLGL A0A813E7H5_POLGL A0A813FSR1_POLGL A0A813DZI1_POLGL A0A813EIC2_POLGL A0A813G4E6_POLGL A0A813FZK8_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1FKB2_9DINO A0A9P1FLR1_9DINO A0A9P1BXW4_9DINO A0A9P1BTA5_9DINO A0A9P1BV25_9DINO A0A9P1FLC0_9DINO A0A9P1FMF6_9DINO A0A9P1FPC5_9DINO A0A9P1GDA6_9DINO A0A9P1FK47_9DINO A0A9P1CMT2_9DINO A0A9P1CT07_9DINO A0A9P1G5K1_9DINO A0A9P1CU69_9DINO A0A9P1CSJ2_9DINO A0A9P1BJ31_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9E616_SYMMI A0A1Q9D8B3_SYMMI A0A1Q9E1K8_SYMMI A0A1Q9DI07_SYMMI A0A1Q9DI01_SYMMI A0A1Q9BZM7_SYMMI A0A1Q9EPK1_SYMMI A0A1Q9CCL7_SYMMI A0A1Q9CCW0_SYMMI A0A1Q9DX15_SYMMI A0A1Q9CCN1_SYMMI A0A1Q9C4E7_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812I7D7_9DINO A0A812JIW7_9DINO A0A812QF95_9DINO A0A812PZJ9_9DINO A0A812QFA2_9DINO A0A812UJB3_9DINO A0A812PZN7_9DINO A0A812UE92_9DINO A0A812UJA3_9DINO A0A812PSD1_9DINO A0A812Q2E6_9DINO A0A812UG75_9DINO A0A812UML9_9DINO A0A812UEP0_9DINO A0A812UPE0_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812XNI5_9DINO A0A812WC78_9DINO A0A812PW32_9DINO A0A812RA26_9DINO A0A812PYA6_9DINO A0A812P158_9DINO A0A813BBR8_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812XPV4_SYMPI A0A812IUZ2_SYMPI A0A812LZI0_SYMPI A0A812L435_SYMPI A0A812VLU9_SYMPI A0A812KS31_SYMPI A0A812VJS4_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812RIR7_9DINO A0A812RIS7_9DINO A0A812NE78_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812RQ33_9DINO A0A812K6K5_9DINO A0A812KCD8_9DINO A0A812U0M9_9DINO A0A812IGS0_9DINO A0A812Y1Q9_9DINO A0A812U7J3_9DINO A0A812UAW6_9DINO A0A812U7K5_9DINO A0A812WMR3_9DINO A0A812MK92_9DINO A0A812I1U5_9DINO A0A812UBB5_9DINO A0A812IHV4_9DINO A0A812Z039_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2FQA2_9DINO A0A8J2FEX1_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1ZBN4_9DINO A0A8J1ZBX3_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6MRY3_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KSQ0_PERM5 C5K8K6_PERM5 C5K5C9_PERM5 C5KIN1_PERM5 C5KIN6_PERM5 C5KQ00_PERM5 C5KIM9_PERM5 C5KYB2_PERM5 C5LXA3_PERM5 C5KIN0_PERM5 C5LXA4_PERM5 C5L4W2_PERM5 C5KSK9_PERM5 C5KWY7_PERM5 C5KIL1_PERM5 C5L9C3_PERM5 C5LEE5_PERM5 C5LX11_PERM5 C5L5C8_PERM5 C5LXR8_PERM5 C5KWY4_PERM5 C5KBP4_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6NGM4_PEROL A0A7J6TXB2_PEROL A0A7J6R841_PEROL A0A7J6SEF6_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1L5YBX5_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4J388_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6MXD5_RETFI X6N2S0_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GB73_9STRA A0A2R5GGQ4_9STRA A0A2R5H149_9STRA A0A2R5GCT2_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8C699_CAFRO A0A5A8C6L9_CAFRO A0A5A8D0X5_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8LXP8_BLAHO D8M6V1_BLAHO D8M3E8_BLAHO D8LXW1_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196S7I8_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7F5I8_9STRA A0A1E7FB10_9STRA A0A1E7F6U1_9STRA A0A1E7F3G9_9STRA A0A1E7EVR3_9STRA A0A1E7FAZ8_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3LDS0_9STRA A0A9K3L0N6_9STRA A0A9K3PQG1_9STRA A0A9K3L6R3_9STRA A0A9K3KPF0_9STRA A0A9K3L237_9STRA A0A9K3KQC2_9STRA A0A9K3LCI2_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448YWR6_9STRA A0A448ZIE6_9STRA A0A448Z8K3_9STRA A0A448YWR8_9STRA A0A448YU59_9STRA A0A448ZSN8_9STRA A0A448Z8F3_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5K027_FISSO A0A1Z5JR74_FISSO A0A1Z5JBS0_FISSO A0A1Z5KRV6_FISSO A0A1Z5K666_FISSO A0A1Z5JN68_FISSO A0A1Z5JDH9_FISSO A0A1Z5JY19_FISSO A0A1Z5JLB6_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DF46_9STRA A0A9N8DAH2_9STRA A0A9N8EGP8_9STRA A0A9N8DCG3_9STRA A0A9N8HNM8_9STRA A0A9N8EJG9_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7GC94_PHATC B7FSI4_PHATC B7G5Q1_PHATC B7G6K6_PHATC B7FSI3_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0SY05_THAOC K0T6D7_THAOC K0QY51_THAOC K0RMF8_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C303_THAPS B8C247_THAPS B8BQU2_THAPS B8C783_THAPS B8C246_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GN81_9STRA A0A9W7GHB5_9STRA A0A9W7L3G2_9STRA A0A9W7L3I2_9STRA A0A9W7L906_9STRA A0A9W7GQQ6_9STRA A0A9W7GBT0_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7BDC3_9STRA A0A9W6ZXH8_9STRA A0A9W7ELY1_9STRA A0A9W7EP36_9STRA A0A9W7AYP4_9STRA A0A9W7EQJ3_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7F894_9STRA A0A9W6ZI69_9STRA A0A9W6Z9H3_9STRA A0A9W6ZCI0_9STRA A0A9W7E664_9STRA A0A9W7ACG6_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7G1L2_9STRA A0A9W7DYM7_9STRA A0A9W6ZU64_9STRA A0A9W7CEQ2_9STRA A0A9W6ZA35_9STRA A0A9W7AWA8_9STRA A0A9W7A7W3_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7ACY7_9STRA A0A9W7EP39_9STRA A0A9W7EHQ4_9STRA A0A9W7ENB7_9STRA A0A9W7EBT3_9STRA A0A9W7A438_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9D0U5_9STRA A0A4D9D0V3_9STRA A0A4D9D661_9STRA A0A4D9DI62_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7T2Q2_9STRA W7T2R0_9STRA W7TBS8_9STRA W7U445_9STRA W7U208_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D8LTZ6_ECTSI D7FSU9_ECTSI D7FP79_ECTSI D7FZL5_ECTSI D7FMT2_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5JH80_9PHAE A0A6H5K237_9PHAE A0A6H5L0S1_9PHAE A0A6H5KWY9_9PHAE A0A6H5JKI3_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835ZBB7_9STRA A0A835YYT8_9STRA A0A835Z637_9STRA A0A835YLN9_9STRA A0A835ZGW0_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y1M7_AURAN F0YIN7_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2WJN6_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024G0D3_9STRA A0A024G1B9_9STRA A0A024FZT4_9STRA A0A024G0M2_9STRA A0A024FWW4_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FKE5_BRELC A0A976IDH6_BRELC A0A976IDP8_BRELC A0A976IDC6_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BW29_HYAAE M4BJF7_HYAAE M4B299_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662Y5S5_9STRA A0A662WN36_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VJM5_9STRA A0A3M6VPC6_9STRA A0A3M6VL82_9STRA A0A3M6V6W4_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5IWI4_9STRA A0A8J5MDT3_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1X0F5_9STRA A0A8T1WTT6_9STRA A0A8T1WTG1_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SRF0_9STRA A0A329SPH3_9STRA A0A329SVX6_9STRA A0A329RJ25_9STRA A0A329RCI2_9STRA A0A329SWQ9_9STRA A0A329SWK6_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3RJ68_9STRA A0A6A3EWL6_9STRA A0A6A3D6G9_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6X9S0_9STRA A0A9W6YNJ2_9STRA A0A9W6Y2G4_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833WLC5_PHYIN A0A833W393_PHYIN A0A833WX00_PHYIN A0A833SV46_PHYIN A0A833WFX6_PHYIN A0A833SY80_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0MUG5_PHYIT D0NSR1_PHYIT D0P4Y1_PHYIT D0P2W7_PHYIT D0MUG4_PHYIT D0MUG3_PHYIT D0P0U2_PHYIT D0NV36_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A421H2M5_9STRA A0A421F3H8_9STRA A0A3R7GXE7_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W7DCW7_9STRA A0A9W6XBZ4_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225V1H7_9STRA A0A225VZ16_9STRA A0A225UIK5_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8D589_PHYNI A0A0W8BFW9_PHYNI A0A0W8BFY8_PHYNI A0A0W8D400_PHYNI A0A0W8D414_PHYNI A0A0W8CZC1_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4YJM4_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2RHS3_PHYPN W2RJY2_PHYPN W2QI94_PHYPN W2R6Z9_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W3A2Y5_PHYPR W3A400_PHYPR W2Z983_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9FXB0_PHYPR V9FX82_PHYPR V9FK45_PHYPR V9F3I8_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1WKH5_9STRA A0A8T1WGL8_9STRA A0A8T1V8P8_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3G964_PHYRM H3G963_PHYRM H3G874_PHYRM H3G695_PHYRM H3GAZ7_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4DL75_9STRA A0A6A3JME8_9STRA A0A6A3KVD4_9STRA A0A6A4ASX2_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZB36_PHYSP G4ZB34_PHYSP G4ZB37_PHYSP G4Z858_PHYSP G4Z863_PHYSP G4ZB28_PHYSP G4ZEX1_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1A9G1_PLAHL A0A0P1AGD4_PLAHL A0A0P1AE22_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WLI8_GLOUD K3WWT6_GLOUD K3X8W6_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XGR9_9STRA A0A5D6Y8Y2_9STRA A0A5D6Y9B5_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1C619_PYTOL A0A8K1C6Y6_PYTOL A0A8K1CGX8_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9YFS4_9STRA A0A1V9ZG05_9STRA A0A1V9YVM4_9STRA A0A1V9YDU1_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A425CWI7_APHAT W4H7W1_APHAT W4H9Y0_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0W7C3_9STRA A0A6G0XW88_9STRA A0A6G0XP34_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418B8D3_9STRA A0A418B6V5_9STRA A0A3R6Z2T6_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L9U7_9STRA A0A485KYA8_9STRA A0A485LL98_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0Q5S7_SAPDV T0PWC6_SAPDV T0RTK7_SAPDV T0RL85_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067D189_SAPPC A0A067BWN3_SAPPC A0A067CUD0_SAPPC A0A067CL09_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9Z4W3_9STRA A0A1V9ZVF5_9STRA A0A1W0A4N6_9STRA A0A1V9YWX8_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 2453 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MKT6_9CHLO A0A5B8MQK9_9CHLO A0A5B8MHG0_9CHLO A0A5B8MSB7_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EKM9_9CHLO K8E991_9CHLO K8EL70_9CHLO K8EC93_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RQR7_OSTLU A4S475_OSTLU A4RSD6_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090M213_OSTTA A5H1G5_OSTTA A0A090MBW4_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1FDB2_MICCC C1E9S5_MICCC C1FHY8_MICCC C1E4R4_MICCC C1E6P3_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MLM9_MICPC C1MIF7_MICPC C1MUX5_MICPC C1MUR0_MICPC C1N9R0_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GG99_9CHLO A0A8S4GW74_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830H678_9CHLO A0A830HEH3_9CHLO A0A830HU52_9CHLO A0A6U0B9D9_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WWZ3_9CHLO A0A250XRY6_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835WBH5_CHLIN A0A835SQ96_CHLIN A0A835SU35_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A8HP84_CHLRE A8JHR9_CHLRE A8JFT3_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WGF2_9CHLO A0A835WU50_9CHLO A0A835SWH6_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835XPL6_9CHLO A0A836BWJ8_9CHLO A0A836C276_9CHLO A0A835XK78_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A6A0A0P3_HAELA A0A6A0AB96_HAELA A0A699ZVC5_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J8A7U7_9CHLO A0A2J8ABR6_9CHLO A0A2J8AEV2_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150FZB5_GONPE A0A150GJ19_GONPE A0A150H2L6_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6C1M2_9CHLO A0A9W6F341_9CHLO A0A9W6BZ10_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4F9M9_9CHLO A0A8J4F353_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8U9J4_VOLCA D8UE09_VOLCA D8U3U0_VOLCA D8UMH4_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4CV35_9CHLO A0A8J4CT33_9CHLO A0A8J4FTN4_9CHLO A0A8J4FQW6_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QS41_9CHLO A0A7J7PP52_9CHLO A0A7J7PQK9_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W0L6_TETOB A0A383WPE4_TETOB A0A383W248_TETOB A0A383W4B1_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2N6K9_9CHLO A0A0D2MT36_9CHLO A0A0D2IZU2_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0NVF7_9CHLO A0A2V0PC22_9CHLO A0A2V0PEP3_9CHLO A0A2V0PIE2_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SKJ3_AUXPR A0A087SIG7_AUXPR A0A087SBQ6_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2HQ99_9CHLO A0A8T2W0E6_9CHLO A0A8T2VRH4_9CHLO A0A8T2I376_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TCP5_CHLSO A0A2P6TH19_CHLSO A0A2P6TWW0_CHLSO A0A2P6TT87_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZKK0_CHLVA E1Z4G5_CHLVA E1ZT20_CHLVA E1ZEA8_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TFY7_CHLVU A0A9D4YTN3_CHLVU A0A9D4TSS6_CHLVU A0A9D4TYZ7_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VKM0_9CHLO A0A2P6V7K1_9CHLO A0A2P6UZX9_9CHLO A0A2P6V652_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LPF9_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WPA8_9CHLO A0A8J9SDD2_9CHLO A0A8J9SAU1_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YMA8_COCSC I0YIF6_COCSC I0YYL7_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388K2I8_CHABU A0A388M132_CHABU A0A388KWB7_CHABU A0A388KW90_CHABU A0A388MFY8_CHABU A0A388KWA6_CHABU A0A388JZJ6_CHABU A0A388ME25_CHABU A0A388K0X5_CHABU A0A388JVM0_CHABU A0A388KWB1_CHABU A0A388KZL7_CHABU A0A388MEA3_CHABU A0A388JY41_CHABU A0A388KBQ3_CHABU A0A388LND0_CHABU A0A388KW98_CHABU A0A388L9R9_CHABU A0A388JVV4_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0GQX1_CERPU A0A8T0GN57_CERPU A0A8T0GN46_CERPU A0A8T0GVM8_CERPU A0A8T0G8Q6_CERPU A0A8T0GX12_CERPU A0A8T0H2V4_CERPU A0A8T0GAQ9_CERPU A0A8T0IGN9_CERPU A0A8T0IHK7_CERPU A0A8T0GAI8_CERPU A0A8T0G849_CERPU A0A8T0G8F0_CERPU A0A8T0G9R4_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) G3PC_PHYPA A0A2K1L814_PHYPA A0A7I4A6I7_PHYPA A9RIU5_PHYPA A9TMC9_PHYPA A9TMD3_PHYPA A0A7I4E4T6_PHYPA A9SXY4_PHYPA A9SXX9_PHYPA A0A7I4D6D0_PHYPA A0A2K1KDV1_PHYPA A0A7I4E347_PHYPA A0A2K1KDS4_PHYPA A0A2K1K893_PHYPA A9RDK9_PHYPA A0A2K1IK32_PHYPA A0A2K1IGY0_PHYPA A0A2K1IH18_PHYPA A0A7I4CRT9_PHYPA A0A2K1IU28_PHYPA A0A2K1IK61_PHYPA A0A7I4CFH8_PHYPA A0A7I4BMM9_PHYPA A0A7I4D162_PHYPA A0A7I4CMN7_PHYPA A0A7I4CBH9_PHYPA A0A7I4CKF9_PHYPA A0A7I3ZSI0_PHYPA A0A7I4C1F0_PHYPA A0A7I4A500_PHYPA A0A7I4C844_PHYPA A0A7I4ADY4_PHYPA A0A7I4CME4_PHYPA A0A7I4A5A0_PHYPA A0A2K1IES7_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WU37_MARPO Q8VXD7_MARPO A0A2R6X527_MARPO Q8VXE0_MARPO A0A2R6X5B0_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176W4W7_MARPO A0A176VZ06_MARPO A0A176WTL8_MARPO A0A176W3A2_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SPI9_SELML D8RG33_SELML D8SCB0_SELML D8SGI8_SELML D8R3A6_SELML D8RB93_SELML D8RYE0_SELML D8SHZ3_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2RJF9_CERRI A0A8T2RKA0_CERRI A0A8T2RJ35_CERRI A0A8T2SCQ6_CERRI A0A8T2QUK8_CERRI A0A8T2U630_CERRI A0A8T2TGG8_CERRI A0A8T2RNA8_CERRI A0A8T2TCC6_CERRI A0A8T2RHH8_CERRI A0A8T2SCJ6_CERRI A0A8T2QW52_CERRI A0A8T2U8G4_CERRI A0A8T2TEJ9_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4VC81_ADICA A0A9D4ZJH1_ADICA A0A9D4V9B0_ADICA A0A9D4ZRD4_ADICA A0A9D4Z4C2_ADICA A0A9D4UH48_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1PF92_AMBTC U5D4K8_AMBTC U5D3A4_AMBTC U5CPG1_AMBTC W1PR56_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843VEE0_COLES A0A843W244_COLES A0A843XR91_COLES A0A843WR88_COLES A0A843UWG3_COLES A0A843WFT4_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8IPI6_SPIIN A0A7I8K457_SPIIN A0A7I8L4F0_SPIIN A0A7I8KE33_SPIIN A0A7I8L4L2_SPIIN A0A7I8L6N5_SPIIN A0A7I8L666_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0IXM8_COCNU A0A8K0I0G2_COCNU A0A3B8DFT1_COCNU A0A8K0IGY6_COCNU A0A8K0IR67_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9SED4_ELAGV A0A6I9R652_ELAGV A0A8N4F2B4_ELAGV A0A6I9QIX0_ELAGV A0A6I9QSF6_ELAGV A0A6I9QP90_ELAGV A0A6I9SL92_ELAGV A0A6I9RQ03_ELAGV A0A6I9QDX5_ELAGV Q2XQF4_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CDM1_PHODC A0A8B7BW94_PHODC A0A8B7CKA4_PHODC A0A8B8ZWH4_PHODC A0A8B8ZRU5_PHODC A0A8B9A217_PHODC A0A8B8ZW78_PHODC A0A8B7BGQ2_PHODC A0A8B9AP62_PHODC A0A8B7CK74_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1F152_ASPOF A0A5P1E8A0_ASPOF A0A5P1EJ62_ASPOF A0A5P1E6I2_ASPOF A0A5P1E3S0_ASPOF A0A5P1FJ36_ASPOF A0A5P1F3V6_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0AN07_9ASPA A0A2H9ZY39_9ASPA A0A2I0AJS0_9ASPA A0A2I0AIV6_9ASPA A0A2I0AKH9_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0X420_9ASPA A0A2I0VDP8_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3BXG8_DENNO A0A8T3AV55_DENNO A0A8T3C8A8_DENNO A0A8T3BXN8_DENNO A0A8T3AN24_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835Q1E2_VANPL A0A835V4M0_VANPL A0A835PNP8_VANPL A0A835U9T1_VANPL A0A835S5T5_VANPL A0A835RUX3_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5HEC7_9LILI A0A9D5H851_9LILI A0A9D5H5A0_9LILI A0A9D5CWF0_9LILI A0A9D5HA80_9LILI A0A9D5CIE1_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199V504_ANACO A0A199W9C2_ANACO A0A199W9G2_ANACO A0A199UK43_ANACO A0A199UXW1_ANACO A0A199V4H1_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833QJ48_9POAL A0A833QF45_9POAL A0A833VFM8_9POAL A0A833V2J3_9POAL A0A833UZJ3_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0HSK4_9POAL A0A9Q0CH21_9POAL A0A9Q0CL40_9POAL A0A9Q0CZZ9_9POAL A0A9Q0HPC3_9POAL A0A9Q0CM74_9POAL A0A9Q0CL37_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9W5S7_9ORYZ A0A0D9VP32_9ORYZ A0A0D9X3Z7_9ORYZ A0A0D9VHX0_9ORYZ A0A0D9W6F2_9ORYZ A0A0D9WT10_9ORYZ A0A0D9VCQ3_9ORYZ A0A0D9VHX1_9ORYZ A0A0D9W6F3_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3FWM3_9ORYZ A0A0D3FDC6_9ORYZ A0A0D3GJP1_9ORYZ A0A0D3F1B0_9ORYZ A0A0D3FX92_9ORYZ A0A0D3GVY1_9ORYZ A0A0D3F789_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3LYJ5_ORYBR J3LJK2_ORYBR J3MGN7_ORYBR J3LA04_ORYBR J3LEH7_ORYBR J3MQ06_ORYBR J3LZ24_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9ZLP1_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z1L2_9ORYZ A0A0D9YMY6_9ORYZ A0A0E0ACZ3_9ORYZ A0A0E0AQD2_9ORYZ A0A0D9YUJ9_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZMD1_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0DF22_9ORYZ A0A0E0CUM7_9ORYZ A0A0E0CUM8_9ORYZ A0A0E0CUM9_9ORYZ A0A0E0EHD1_9ORYZ A0A0E0CMY9_9ORYZ A0A0E0DFE6_9ORYZ A0A0E0E544_9ORYZ A0A0E0CMY8_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1BRC4_9ORYZ A0A6G1DF86_9ORYZ A0A6G1DAF2_9ORYZ A0A6G1CRE4_9ORYZ A0A6G1EXQ5_9ORYZ A0A6G1BWG9_9ORYZ A0A6G1EZ43_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0H1P0_ORYNI A0A0E0GG91_ORYNI A0A0E0GWS7_ORYNI A0A0E0FRA3_ORYNI A0A0E0H2C1_ORYNI A0A0E0G9H9_ORYNI A0A0E0G214_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0KRF4_ORYPU A0A0E0K8A7_ORYPU A0A0E0LEF6_ORYPU A0A0E0JW47_ORYPU A0A0E0JW46_ORYPU A0A0E0K211_ORYPU A0A0E0LQU0_ORYPU A0A0E0KS28_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) F2QA84_ORYRU A0A0E0NP71_ORYRU A0A0E0NAH9_ORYRU A0A0E0Q1C6_ORYRU A0A0E0PAS1_ORYRU A0A0E0QDV0_ORYRU A0A0E0NHE7_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) G3PC_ORYSI A2XU83_ORYSI A2XC18_ORYSI B8AII9_ORYSI A2YFZ4_ORYSI B8AF09_ORYSI A2XUU7_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) G3PC1_ORYSJ G3PC3_ORYSJ G3PC2_ORYSJ Q7X8A1_ORYSJ Q9SNK3_ORYSJ Q6H703_ORYSJ Q655W2_ORYSJ A0A0P0WBW9_ORYSJ A0A0P0VSI8_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5T7S4_ZIZPA A0A8J5SBL0_ZIZPA A0A8J5S0W5_ZIZPA A0A8J5T3J9_ZIZPA A0A8J5RGL0_ZIZPA A0A8J5RIV5_ZIZPA A0A8J5SX14_ZIZPA A0A8J5SPP7_ZIZPA A0A8J5RF84_ZIZPA A0A8J5RVI8_ZIZPA A0A8J5V2Y5_ZIZPA A0A8J5RK22_ZIZPA A0A8J5SCU8_ZIZPA A0A8J5T0G6_ZIZPA A0A8J5SUW4_ZIZPA A0A8J5RIH2_ZIZPA A0A8J5TKY8_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) A0A0Q3GPX9_BRADI I1IYG7_BRADI A0A0Q3LKL4_BRADI I1HXQ3_BRADI I1I0M3_BRADI I1I0L2_BRADI I1GVY7_BRADI I1I0L5_BRADI A0A0Q3SFL8_BRADI A0A0Q3PVR8_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2D714_HORVV F2CWJ3_HORVV A0A8I6YIE8_HORVV F2CUE9_HORVV F2CU23_HORVV F2D6I8_HORVV A0A8I6ZB28_HORVV A0A8I6X631_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453C4N1_AEGTS A0A453C4L5_AEGTS A0A453C4K8_AEGTS A0A453C4J7_AEGTS A0A453J1L1_AEGTS A0A453J1V5_AEGTS A0A453J2M1_AEGTS A0A453NJV8_AEGTS A0A453S114_AEGTS A0A453C4J2_AEGTS A0A453SZW8_AEGTS A0A453SZW9_AEGTS A0A453NJU2_AEGTS A0A453P115_AEGTS A0A453NJW9_AEGTS A0A453SZX4_AEGTS A0A453S118_AEGTS A0A453P176_AEGTS A0A453P0S9_AEGTS A0A453SZM0_AEGTS A0A453T003_AEGTS A0A453NJY1_AEGTS A0A453NK31_AEGTS A0A453SZM6_AEGTS A0A453P181_AEGTS A0A453SZL5_AEGTS A0A453SZY5_AEGTS A0A453SZX9_AEGTS A0A453S111_AEGTS A0A453S0V5_AEGTS A0A453P0P9_AEGTS A0A453NK85_AEGTS A0A453SZZ8_AEGTS A0A453S0G9_AEGTS A0A453SZY7_AEGTS A0A453NK42_AEGTS A0A453P0T4_AEGTS A0A453NJU7_AEGTS A0A453C4L0_AEGTS A0A453P110_AEGTS A0A453P0S3_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A1D5TTT2_WHEAT A0A3B6B1C5_WHEAT A0A3B6KSW8_WHEAT A0A3B6IY26_WHEAT A0A3B6JMT4_WHEAT A0A3B6PJM1_WHEAT A0A3B6QCR3_WHEAT C7C4X1_WHEAT A0A3B6RLX3_WHEAT A0A3B6RQQ5_WHEAT A0A3B6NLY0_WHEAT W5I2D4_WHEAT A0A3B6SSQ7_WHEAT A0A3B6TKU1_WHEAT W5GM69_WHEAT W5GYX5_WHEAT A0A3B6NQQ5_WHEAT A0A3B6RKE1_WHEAT A0A3B6RKE8_WHEAT A0A3B6TXP4_WHEAT A0A3B6SMQ1_WHEAT A0A3B6QEY9_WHEAT A0A3B6RQU2_WHEAT A0A3B6PLP7_WHEAT A0A077RPW2_WHEAT A0A3B6GQ51_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1PRP9_TRITD A0A9R1PRR2_TRITD A0A9R1PRU7_TRITD A0A9R1PRU8_TRITD A0A9R1PRY0_TRITD A0A9R1PSF5_TRITD A0A9R1RP17_TRITD A0A9R1RP24_TRITD A0A9R1RP58_TRITD A0A9R1R9D2_TRITD A0A9R1R9D4_TRITD A0A9R1NXT2_TRITD A0A9R1NXP5_TRITD A0A9R1NY65_TRITD A0A9R1NXM9_TRITD A0A9R1R9C6_TRITD A0A9R0U3N1_TRITD A0A9R0TD71_TRITD A0A9R0WFU1_TRITD A0A9R0WUP1_TRITD A0A9R0TBY2_TRITD A0A9R1PRT8_TRITD A0A9R1PTP7_TRITD A0A9R1PRR9_TRITD A0A9R0U4V3_TRITD A0A9R0U4M7_TRITD A0A9R0U3D6_TRITD A0A9R1PRW4_TRITD A0A9R0U4W5_TRITD A0A9R1PRT5_TRITD A0A9R1RPB3_TRITD A0A9R1B9H1_TRITD A0A9R0TAF1_TRITD A0A9R1PSU9_TRITD A0A9R0U2F8_TRITD A0A9R1C0V2_TRITD A0A9R1BTB5_TRITD A0A9R0ZM30_TRITD A0A9R0XXD1_TRITD A0A9R0XXT1_TRITD A0A9R1AA23_TRITD A0A9R1A9V0_TRITD A0A9R1AA90_TRITD A0A9R1RP63_TRITD A0A9R0WH58_TRITD A0A9R0TAK2_TRITD A0A9R1BTB0_TRITD A0A9R1AA22_TRITD A0A9R0TFF9_TRITD A0A9R1BB71_TRITD A0A9R1C114_TRITD A0A9R0ZE23_TRITD A0A9R0Y255_TRITD A0A9R0ZDZ8_TRITD A0A9R0ZM42_TRITD A0A9R1B9H6_TRITD A0A9R0ZDZ0_TRITD A0A9R0YMF8_TRITD A0A9R1BPF4_TRITD A0A9R0Y0U3_TRITD A0A9R1C0Z0_TRITD A0A9R1PSE5_TRITD A0A9R0Y1Y5_TRITD A0A9R1PS03_TRITD A0A9R0XY75_TRITD A0A9R1BUB3_TRITD A0A9R1A2D8_TRITD A0A9R1C4S4_TRITD A0A9R0U2J9_TRITD A0A9R0YMD9_TRITD A0A9R1B080_TRITD A0A9R0ZG43_TRITD A0A9R0YMC2_TRITD A0A9R0WFT4_TRITD A0A9R1B090_TRITD A0A9R1B079_TRITD A0A9R1A4A2_TRITD A0A9R1C1D8_TRITD A0A9R0ZE22_TRITD A0A9R0YN71_TRITD A0A9R0YMD0_TRITD A0A9R1B9F8_TRITD A0A9R0ZM37_TRITD A0A9R1C0U7_TRITD A0A9R1A2E2_TRITD A0A9R1BQC1_TRITD A0A9R1BPI3_TRITD A0A9R0Y0Y2_TRITD A0A9R1C1S6_TRITD A0A9R1B085_TRITD A0A9R0ZG31_TRITD A0A9R0XYD5_TRITD A0A9R1B086_TRITD A0A9R1BB63_TRITD A0A9R1BB75_TRITD A0A9R0Y1V0_TRITD A0A9R1C2A7_TRITD A0A9R1PRT1_TRITD A0A9R1NXU8_TRITD A0A9R1BPC2_TRITD A0A9R1Q7Q4_TRITD A0A9R1R9F6_TRITD A0A9R1RPA7_TRITD A0A9R1RNS1_TRITD A0A9R1PS16_TRITD A0A9R0WVH3_TRITD A0A9R0TCV8_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7TJE6_TRIUA A0A8R7TJP7_TRIUA A0A8R7QMH9_TRIUA A0A8R7V9G2_TRIUA A0A8R7VC14_TRIUA A0A8R7VCM7_TRIUA A0A8R7V917_TRIUA A0A8R7UU82_TRIUA A0A8R7R643_TRIUA A0A8R7UUG5_TRIUA A0A8R7QRF4_TRIUA A0A8R7TR17_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9TS30_9POAL A0A5J9WML9_9POAL A0A5J9V9I8_9POAL A0A5J9VD15_9POAL A0A5J9W6G1_9POAL A0A5J9W5B5_9POAL A0A5J9TAV5_9POAL A0A5J9V219_9POAL A0A5J9SX06_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811R106_9POAL A0A811MAZ4_9POAL A0A811MP18_9POAL A0A811Q524_9POAL A0A811PTL2_9POAL A0A811PLD2_9POAL A0A811S212_9POAL A0A811S3Z2_9POAL A0A811Q4S6_9POAL A0A811RZZ0_9POAL A0A811R8P8_9POAL A0A811S740_9POAL A0A811PMG9_9POAL A0A811S9Q1_9POAL A0A811RRE4_9POAL A0A811SMN6_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) A0A1B6PLD2_SORBI A0A1B6PLC5_SORBI A0A1B6PLB7_SORBI A0A1B6PLB3_SORBI A0A1B6PLC6_SORBI A0A1B6QQR5_SORBI C5XW45_SORBI C5XX52_SORBI A0A1B6PF49_SORBI A0A194YMM6_SORBI A0A1B6P664_SORBI A0A1B6PFC1_SORBI A0A1B6QQT6_SORBI A0A1B6PF72_SORBI A0A1B6PF41_SORBI A0A1W0VUZ2_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) G3PA_MAIZE G3PC2_MAIZE G3PC1_MAIZE G3PC3_MAIZE A0A1D6J820_MAIZE K7TPS7_MAIZE B4F8L7_MAIZE B4FAK9_MAIZE A0A1D6H1J8_MAIZE B6TDF8_MAIZE A0A804NNC9_MAIZE A0A804NNC7_MAIZE C4JBS8_MAIZE A0A3L6EJY2_MAIZE A0A804NT08_MAIZE A0A804P437_MAIZE A0A804P439_MAIZE A0A804LCX5_MAIZE A0A1D6H1K0_MAIZE B4FQW6_MAIZE K7UBU0_MAIZE A0A804PJW7_MAIZE A0A804RFJ4_MAIZE A0A804MF63_MAIZE A0A804NT09_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835ESC5_9POAL A0A835EQX0_9POAL A0A835FY30_9POAL A0A835G150_9POAL A0A835B3W1_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3Y7S0_SETIT K4AA01_SETIT K3YIG5_SETIT K3YSW5_SETIT K3YS38_SETIT K3Y178_SETIT K4ACR3_SETIT K3YIS9_SETIT K4ADH5_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6TPX3_SETVI A0A4U6T927_SETVI A0A4V6D564_SETVI A0A4U6W8D7_SETVI A0A4U6WNC8_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5W3K5_9POAL A0A1E5VF98_9POAL A0A1E5VXC6_9POAL A0A1E5WEV7_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6Q5E5_PANMI A0A3L6PWK9_PANMI A0A3L6S9K4_PANMI A0A3L6PK83_PANMI A0A3L6RVW8_PANMI A0A3L6RLE9_PANMI A0A3L6PNW8_PANMI A0A3L6RPU8_PANMI A0A3L6QF38_PANMI A0A3L6PH99_PANMI A0A3L6RKL9_PANMI A0A3L6QGY8_PANMI A0A3L6TKS9_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0QFM9_PANVG A0A8T0PW00_PANVG A0A8T0P2V7_PANVG A0A8T0N3Z1_PANVG A0A8T0QNC0_PANVG A0A8T0QTG2_PANVG A0A8T0R8Q7_PANVG A0A8T0UBX2_PANVG A0A8T0XG10_PANVG A0A8T0XG99_PANVG A0A8T0XA92_PANVG A0A8T0UVS5_PANVG A0A8T0WIR9_PANVG A0A8T0WUJ7_PANVG A0A8T0SX58_PANVG A0A8T0S2Z1_PANVG A0A8T0QTP5_PANVG A0A8T0XEJ9_PANVG A0A8T0QT96_PANVG A0A8T0R803_PANVG A0A8T0QTJ5_PANVG A0A8T0QTU6_PANVG A0A8T0R6M5_PANVG A0A8T0U4S4_PANVG A0A8T0U099_PANVG A0A8T0WVD8_PANVG A0A8T0U162_PANVG A0A8T0UV83_PANVG A0A8T0QTU3_PANVG A0A8T0R893_PANVG A0A8T0UVJ8_PANVG A0A8T0V1V4_PANVG A0A8T0UTV0_PANVG A0A8T0QTW1_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7CVW3_9POAL A0A2T7CI51_9POAL A0A2T7D2Y9_9POAL A0A2T7F2H3_9POAL A0A2T7D321_9POAL A0A2T7F8L9_9POAL A0A2T7DVI1_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444CAT3_ENSVE A0A444CS23_ENSVE A0A426YHN4_ENSVE A0A444CJG5_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804KVH0_MUSAM A0A804JHE9_MUSAM A0A804LA05_MUSAM A0A804LA06_MUSAM A0A804L308_MUSAM A0A804IZ93_MUSAM A0A804KDU5_MUSAM A0A804JRS9_MUSAM A0A804KF05_MUSAM A0A804J989_MUSAM A0A804HN18_MUSAM A0A804L8X5_MUSAM A0A804JBH0_MUSAM A0A804L5M2_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4V4H4W3_MUSBA A0A4S8IR25_MUSBA A0A4S8J1R1_MUSBA A0A4S8IPQ9_MUSBA A0A4S8J4U8_MUSBA A0A4S8J5M5_MUSBA A0A4S8IJU9_MUSBA A0A4S8K8B6_MUSBA A0A4S8JZ46_MUSBA A0A4S8IEQ6_MUSBA A0A4S8JHU2_MUSBA A0A4S8J2L1_MUSBA A0A4S8JSL0_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7GE81_9LILI A0A9E7EJ28_9LILI A0A9E7JDQ1_9LILI A0A9E7JDL3_9LILI A0A9E7HAJ5_9LILI A0A9E7H531_9LILI A0A9E7FZ76_9LILI A0A9E7GNF9_9LILI A0A9E7GHJ5_9LILI A0A9E7GHE3_9LILI A0A9E7K941_9LILI A0A9E7JE02_9LILI A0A9E7EJ11_9LILI A0A9E7EUD9_9LILI A0A9E7FV28_9LILI A0A9E7FRN0_9LILI A0A9E7ESQ6_9LILI A0A9E7JJP4_9LILI A0A9E7EGQ6_9LILI A0A9E7JDM1_9LILI A0A9E7JJE2_9LILI A0A9E7JDH9_9LILI A0A9E7EJS3_9LILI A0A9E7GA47_9LILI A0A9E7KTR2_9LILI A0A9E7KPM5_9LILI A0A9E7H535_9LILI A0A9E7KRL5_9LILI A0A9E7ERC6_9LILI A0A9E7F789_9LILI A0A9E7F6L9_9LILI A0A9E7JQQ6_9LILI A0A9E7F4V7_9LILI A0A9E7F752_9LILI A0A9E7JQ86_9LILI A0A9E7F9T5_9LILI A0A9E7F5N0_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5LM26_ZINOF A0A8J5HK31_ZINOF A0A8J5L1B7_ZINOF A0A8J5GP47_ZINOF A0A8J5I3Z5_ZINOF A0A8J5G4P6_ZINOF A0A8J5M889_ZINOF A0A8J5BW77_ZINOF A0A8J5GTK8_ZINOF A0A8J5LEA6_ZINOF A0A8J5HMP7_ZINOF A0A8J5CBS6_ZINOF A0A8J5FEX2_ZINOF A0A8J5H9B9_ZINOF A0A8J5F9R2_ZINOF A0A8J5H7F0_ZINOF A0A8J5EXD8_ZINOF A0A8J5L300_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9NYC2_ZOSMR A0A0K9NQK9_ZOSMR A0A0K9PX20_ZOSMR A0A0K9NIX8_ZOSMR A0A0K9P4Z1_ZOSMR A0A0K9NN51_ZOSMR A0A0K9P7A0_ZOSMR A0A0K9PKB8_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443P832_9MAGN A0A443NJ07_9MAGN A0A443NTW8_9MAGN A0A443P4L3_9MAGN A0A3S3M2G9_9MAGN A0A443PCN7_9MAGN A0A3S3ND01_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U7ZLP1_NELNU A0A1U7ZAA0_NELNU A0A1U8ARY5_NELNU A0A1U8B987_NELNU A0A1U7Z8S5_NELNU A0A1U7Z4P8_NELNU A0A1U7ZLT4_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0KM22_9MAGN A0A9Q0K9M7_9MAGN A0A9Q0L2A8_9MAGN A0A9Q0KSR3_9MAGN A0A9Q0QVI8_9MAGN A0A9Q0K2R8_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7MHD9_9MAGN A0A7J7L1Q2_9MAGN A0A7J7NFK2_9MAGN A0A7J7MV63_9MAGN A0A7J7N2X2_9MAGN A0A7J7KWK7_9MAGN A0A7J7LSK6_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200R3N7_9MAGN A0A200PQZ4_9MAGN A0A200R4A8_9MAGN A0A200RCN5_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7JHG9_PAPSO A0A4Y7K612_PAPSO A0A4Y7IA98_PAPSO A0A4Y7JYD2_PAPSO A0A4Y7I8X5_PAPSO A0A4Y7JJS9_PAPSO A0A4Y7JDL2_PAPSO A0A4Y7JSC4_PAPSO A0A4Y7KQ75_PAPSO A0A4Y7K9M6_PAPSO A0A4Y7IEB6_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835IKB8_9MAGN A0A835LWH3_9MAGN A0A835LUV6_9MAGN A0A835HI54_9MAGN A0A835HGN4_9MAGN A0A835HW71_9MAGN A0A835J113_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5CBQ9_AQUCA A0A2G5CL10_AQUCA A0A2G5DTT4_AQUCA A0A2G5DT39_AQUCA A0A2G5DT87_AQUCA A0A2G5D2H1_AQUCA A0A2G5D2G6_AQUCA A0A2G5E6G7_AQUCA A0A2G5C1N6_AQUCA A0A2G5CKW1_AQUCA A0A2G5E728_AQUCA A0A2G5C318_AQUCA A0A2G5C1Q4_AQUCA A0A2G5CKZ4_AQUCA A0A2G5DT26_AQUCA A0A2G5E6K8_AQUCA A0A2G5E6H3_AQUCA A0A2G5C1Q1_AQUCA A0A2G5C1N3_AQUCA A0A2G5CKW9_AQUCA A0A2G5C1S9_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6W725_THATH A0A7J6WIM2_THATH A0A7J6WTN3_THATH A0A7J6WHB7_THATH A0A7J6W1Q6_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834Y5I2_9MAGN A0A834ZK82_9MAGN A0A835DME8_9MAGN A0A834YPS9_9MAGN A0A834YQB0_9MAGN A0A834ZCF6_9MAGN A0A835D2N3_9MAGN A0A834ZW85_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1KFV5_9CARY A0A9Q1KLT2_9CARY A0A9Q1KM22_9CARY A0A9Q1JYP7_9CARY A0A9Q1JHY2_9CARY A0A9Q1JUI3_9CARY A0A9Q1JUJ9_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) G3PA_SPIOL G3PB_SPIOL A0A9R0KCF3_SPIOL A0A9R0IKN2_SPIOL A0A9R0KAA2_SPIOL A0A9R0K131_SPIOL A0A9R0ITV6_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803MUM8_CHEQI A0A803N6Y2_CHEQI A0A803MZ80_CHEQI A0A803MI93_CHEQI A0A803L128_CHEQI A0A803M6U4_CHEQI A0A803N9F5_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0TZ81_KALFE A0A7N0UAQ2_KALFE A0A7N0TPN9_KALFE A0A7N0URY6_KALFE A0A7N0V983_KALFE A0A7N0TRB0_KALFE A0A7N0T757_KALFE A0A7N1A7H3_KALFE A0A7N1A9D4_KALFE A0A7N0TQB7_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5AG33_9ASTE A0A5J5B6K9_9ASTE A0A5J5ABD8_9ASTE A0A5J5BZY1_9ASTE A0A5J5AKF3_9ASTE A0A5J5BCB5_9ASTE A0A5J5BIS2_9ASTE A0A5J5ATV5_9ASTE A0A5J4ZYR0_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6QRK0_ACTCC A0A2R6P2W1_ACTCC A0A2R6R3T3_ACTCC A0A2R6QXQ0_ACTCC A0A2R6RMB3_ACTCC A0A2R6PR04_ACTCC A0A2R6PR88_ACTCC A0A2R6RJG7_ACTCC A0A2R6QGG3_ACTCC A0A2R6QRB4_ACTCC A0A2R6REE0_ACTCC A0A2R6PDS7_ACTCC A0A2R6P945_ACTCC A0A2R6PSE5_ACTCC A0A2R6P3C9_ACTCC A0A2R6QDT3_ACTCC A0A2R6PJR3_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0FP04_9ERIC A0A7J0DMM6_9ERIC A0A7J0EIL9_9ERIC A0A7J0G967_9ERIC A0A7J0G4U2_9ERIC A0A7J0GP79_9ERIC A0A7J0FMR2_9ERIC A0A7J0DII3_9ERIC A0A7J0HD86_9ERIC A0A7J0HCY5_9ERIC A0A7J0DMB7_9ERIC A0A7J0EMZ9_9ERIC A0A7J0HDL8_9ERIC A0A7J0ELL4_9ERIC A0A7J0H7P9_9ERIC A0A7J0EYK9_9ERIC A0A7J0FN36_9ERIC A0A7J0GAP6_9ERIC A0A7J0DR38_9ERIC A0A7J0FYP5_9ERIC A0A7J0GMD7_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834G2F1_RHOSS A0A834GV77_RHOSS A0A834GTK2_RHOSS A0A834G218_RHOSS A0A834LL45_RHOSS A0A834G3K8_RHOSS A0A834LCX9_RHOSS A0A834GZF1_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LBG3_9ERIC A0A6A4L8F6_9ERIC A0A6A4LLS6_9ERIC A0A6A4KTW5_9ERIC A0A6A4LED2_9ERIC A0A6A4L7F9_9ERIC A0A6A4KNH8_9ERIC A0A6A4LSR4_9ERIC A0A6A4LDT9_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7GQZ1_CAMSI A0A7J7G690_CAMSI A0A7J7HKM3_CAMSI A0A7J7GGT5_CAMSI A0A7J7FXM3_CAMSI A0A7J7I1Q3_CAMSI A0A7J7H8S9_CAMSI A0A7J7H996_CAMSI A0A7J7HKH2_CAMSI A0A7J7H186_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4V3WN62_CAMSI A0A4S4DWM1_CAMSI A0A4S4EW65_CAMSI A0A4S4EWJ0_CAMSI A0A4S4EQS0_CAMSI A0A4S4ET57_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A175YGI9_DAUCS A0A166H8P1_DAUCS A0A164V0V1_DAUCS A0A165XZJ9_DAUCS A0A175YKE0_DAUCS A0A161YIU5_DAUCS A0A166B9V4_DAUCS A0A161ZX09_DAUCS A0A162AHB3_DAUCS A0A161XE92_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1L396_ARTAN A0A2U1Q8I6_ARTAN A0A2U1Q8J8_ARTAN A0A2U1NFK1_ARTAN A0A2U1NFI2_ARTAN A0A2U1NFQ6_ARTAN A0A2U1PL18_ARTAN A0A2U1Q435_ARTAN A0A2U1L2X6_ARTAN A0A2U1MRD8_ARTAN A0A2U1NFM9_ARTAN A0A2U1Q8J1_ARTAN A0A2U1KPT5_ARTAN A0A2U1QEI4_ARTAN A0A2U1PTU3_ARTAN A0A2U1Q8J9_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6PWL7_9ASTR A0A5N6LZP4_9ASTR A0A5N6M0N4_9ASTR A0A5N6NIY7_9ASTR A0A5N6LNH2_9ASTR A0A5N6LRW0_9ASTR A0A5N6MLB0_9ASTR A0A5N6MNK6_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251RRT4_HELAN A0A251SBQ9_HELAN A0A251UPZ5_HELAN A0A251T816_HELAN A0A251T9S6_HELAN A0A251RUY3_HELAN A0A251RMC4_HELAN A0A251U0S0_HELAN A0A251U0Y5_HELAN A0A251T3D2_HELAN A0A251S8W7_HELAN A0A251SED9_HELAN A0A251RR69_HELAN A0A251SBX2_HELAN A0A9K3NVK9_HELAN A0A251V9F9_HELAN A0A9K3HWW2_HELAN A0A251TJF9_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XTT0_CYNCS A0A118K690_CYNCS A0A103XVV4_CYNCS A0A103YBV4_CYNCS A0A103YE23_CYNCS A0A124SD32_CYNCS A0A118K3D6_CYNCS A0A103XLL0_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1VV92_LACSA A0A9R1UE22_LACSA A0A9R1X1Q0_LACSA A0A9R1V1T7_LACSA A0A9R1W5W5_LACSA A0A9R1XIF5_LACSA A0A9R1XMI1_LACSA A0A9R1X218_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6VC84_COFAR A0A6P6V2M1_COFAR A0A6P6UPQ6_COFAR A0A6P6SA75_COFAR A0A6P6S6L4_COFAR A0A6P6VH11_COFAR A0A6P6VCK4_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UFN9_COFCA A0A068VCI9_COFCA A0A068V0Y8_COFCA A0A068V9M9_COFCA A0A068UXP7_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9HAY7_9LAMI A0A2G9HAV9_9LAMI A0A2G9GSK1_9LAMI A0A2G9HJU5_9LAMI A0A2G9G7T8_9LAMI A0A2G9H2E7_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7C4L6_9LAMI A0A2Z7C1Z4_9LAMI A0A2Z7A1U7_9LAMI A0A2Z7CVY8_9LAMI A0A2Z7DFM4_9LAMI A0A2Z7B028_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8WQR7_SALSN A0A8X8X9G1_SALSN A0A8X8X0L0_SALSN A0A8X8WLR3_SALSN A0A8X9AAC1_SALSN A0A8X8ZF18_SALSN A0A8X8ZWV8_SALSN A0A8X8X5R4_SALSN A0A8X8YGM3_SALSN A0A8X9A0F1_SALSN A0A8X8Y5U8_SALSN A0A8X8Y7G0_SALSN A0A8X8ZYC0_SALSN A0A8X8YWL1_SALSN A0A8X8Z665_SALSN A0A8X8Z762_SALSN A0A8X8W2D4_SALSN A0A8X8ZHE5_SALSN A0A8X8Z8X8_SALSN A0A8X8WPW2_SALSN A0A8X8Y2K6_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8BX77_9LAMI S8CVD3_9LAMI S8D3D9_9LAMI S8DEF3_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0RH45_OLEEU A0A8S0RIL9_OLEEU A0A8S0V9G1_OLEEU A0A8S0V3J5_OLEEU A0A8S0T5R0_OLEEU A0A8S0S122_OLEEU A0A8S0TIL4_OLEEU A0A8S0QSU9_OLEEU A0A8S0SUX1_OLEEU A0A8S0TSF3_OLEEU A0A8S0PQ85_OLEEU A0A8S0PVU7_OLEEU A0A8S0RI63_OLEEU A0A8S0TUJ2_OLEEU A0A8S0T313_OLEEU A0A8S0QSS0_OLEEU A0A8S0SUQ4_OLEEU A0A8S0T179_OLEEU A0A8S0TNY3_OLEEU A0A8S0PSM3_OLEEU A0A8S0SXP4_OLEEU A0A8S0Q4Z0_OLEEU A0A8S0RGJ5_OLEEU A0A8S0PT30_OLEEU A0A8S0RH37_OLEEU A0A8S0TXU4_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7Q211_STRAF A0A5A7QU69_STRAF A0A5A7R682_STRAF A0A5A7PU40_STRAF A0A5A7PLX3_STRAF A0A5A7QXG4_STRAF A0A5A7PLR6_STRAF A0A5A7QLM7_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7NW66_STRHE A0A9N7MXQ6_STRHE A0A9N7N398_STRHE A0A9N7MTH2_STRHE A0A9N7R688_STRHE A0A9N7RGX0_STRHE A0A9N7P2B0_STRHE A0A9N7NMD4_STRHE A0A9N7N3W0_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830DFB4_9LAMI A0A830C1S2_9LAMI A0A830BNA6_9LAMI A0A830CG98_9LAMI A0A830CEN6_9LAMI A0A830BSF2_9LAMI A0A830CCK5_9LAMI A0A830BSU7_9LAMI A0A830CE26_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9SLW6_SESIN A0A6I9T1L1_SESIN A0A6I9TLK9_SESIN I2AWM5_SESIN A0A6I9UIY5_SESIN A0A6I9UFY4_SESIN A0A6I9U8I4_SESIN A0A6I9TRW2_SESIN A0A6I9SRJ4_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022R9I4_ERYGU A0A022QHH4_ERYGU A0A022Q7R5_ERYGU A0A022R7D6_ERYGU A0A022R0N5_ERYGU A0A022Q596_ERYGU A0A022Q3M8_ERYGU A0A022QI15_ERYGU A0A022RXT4_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0Z9K9_CUSEU A0A9P0Z1X6_CUSEU A0A9P0ZX63_CUSEU A0A9P0ZMW1_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328E1T5_9ASTE A0A328D6P3_9ASTE A0A328DFF5_9ASTE A0A328E9R4_9ASTE A0A328D1B4_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484N0W9_9ASTE A0A484K6F0_9ASTE A0A484JZK7_9ASTE A0A484L5J4_9ASTE A0A484MS05_9ASTE A0A484L0S3_9ASTE A0A484NB85_9ASTE A0A484LUA0_9ASTE A0A484MWT8_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A314KU81_NICAT A0A1J6I2C7_NICAT A0A1J6J9M8_NICAT A0A1J6K992_NICAT A0A1J6INP3_NICAT A0A314LCD0_NICAT A0A314L013_NICAT A0A314KQ82_NICAT A0A1J6IC35_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7YMI0_NICSY A0A1U7WUG0_NICSY A0A1U7XHA4_NICSY A0A1U7WSS1_NICSY A0A1U7VVC4_NICSY A0A1U7XD50_NICSY A0A1U7XS81_NICSY A0A1U7XQW1_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) G3PA_TOBAC G3PB_TOBAC G3PC_TOBAC A0A1S3YV19_TOBAC A0A1S3YLA5_TOBAC A0A1S4AET0_TOBAC A0A1S4AE99_TOBAC A0A1S3XP71_TOBAC A0A1S4CNK0_TOBAC A0A1S4ATB8_TOBAC A0A1S4DBQ6_TOBAC A0A1S4DA75_TOBAC A0A0K2GN10_TOBAC A0A1S3YHB5_TOBAC A0A1S4BRR2_TOBAC A0A1S3XFT6_TOBAC A0A1S4BYQ0_TOBAC A0A1S3ZUS3_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2ZGT7_CAPAN A0A2G3A4J5_CAPAN A0A1U8GHN3_CAPAN A0A2G2YA75_CAPAN A0A1U8EZH9_CAPAN A0A1U8F1D8_CAPAN A0A2G2YIU6_CAPAN A0A2G2YZ20_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2X9I7_CAPBA A0A2G2WS23_CAPBA A0A2G2VIA2_CAPBA A0A2G2X1C8_CAPBA A0A2G2X869_CAPBA A0A2G2VMH2_CAPBA A0A2G2VR54_CAPBA A0A2G2VNB5_CAPBA A0A2G2WMH8_CAPBA A0A2G2W7K0_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MP42_9SOLA A0A9Q1MS35_9SOLA A0A9Q1M1Q5_9SOLA A0A9Q1LM57_9SOLA A0A9Q1LL00_9SOLA A0A9Q1RH09_9SOLA A0A9Q1R070_9SOLA A0A9Q1RSG6_9SOLA A0A9Q1RBL1_9SOLA A0A9Q1LHY0_9SOLA A0A9Q1MBC6_9SOLA A0A9Q1LRG7_9SOLA A0A9Q1M0F9_9SOLA A0A9Q1MJ14_9SOLA A0A9Q1MYS7_9SOLA A0A9Q1RA80_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5WE49_SOLCO A0A9J5WSV9_SOLCO A0A9J5YX73_SOLCO A0A9J5ZN87_SOLCO A0A9J5YZ28_SOLCO A0A9J5YPV5_SOLCO A0A9J6A194_SOLCO A0A9J5Z9S9_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7EXK0_SOLLC A0A3Q7FWE8_SOLLC A0A3Q7JD76_SOLLC A0A3Q7GB69_SOLLC A0A3Q7IB19_SOLLC A0A3Q7G9D1_SOLLC A0A3Q7FRA5_SOLLC A0A3Q7GDG7_SOLLC A0A3Q7HUQ3_SOLLC A0A3Q7EN61_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1ATQ7_SOLTU M1CVH1_SOLTU M1AM94_SOLTU M0ZYA4_SOLTU M1ASG7_SOLTU K7WNY2_SOLTU Q8LK04_SOLTU M1CKC5_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6H409_VITVI D7UDC9_VITVI D7T0U8_VITVI F6GSG7_VITVI D7UBG8_VITVI F6HG44_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7BUS6_TRIWF A0A7J7DQR6_TRIWF A0A7J7DLN9_TRIWF A0A7J7D3Q9_TRIWF A0A7J7C1W9_TRIWF A0A7J7D4D7_TRIWF A0A7J7C9Y6_TRIWF A0A7J7BYI9_TRIWF A0A7J7DK91_TRIWF A0A7J7C2U0_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3BP71_CUCME A0A1S3BMM6_CUCME A0A1S3BV49_CUCME A0A1S3C3L0_CUCME A0A1S3BH73_CUCME A0A1S3B2T9_CUCME A0A1S3AZC4_CUCME A0A1S3AYP5_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7TZG3_CUCME A0A5D3D8Q8_CUCME A0A5A7VAT3_CUCME A0A5A7UH82_CUCME A0A5A7UMC1_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0L6T3_CUCSA A0A0A0L4N1_CUCSA A0A0A0KGA5_CUCSA A0A0A0K7I8_CUCSA A0A0A0K8C1_CUCSA A0A0A0LWK9_CUCSA E1B2J6_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JKP9_CUCMA A0A6J1JMZ4_CUCMA A0A6J1J730_CUCMA A0A6J1IVN0_CUCMA A0A6J1IDR4_CUCMA A0A6J1ICN9_CUCMA A0A6J1KXY3_CUCMA A0A6J1HXK9_CUCMA A0A6J1JCF4_CUCMA A0A6J1J9D6_CUCMA A0A6J1JJM3_CUCMA A0A6J1JLX6_CUCMA A0A6J1JQD3_CUCMA A0A6J1JQS2_CUCMA A0A6J1JUZ8_CUCMA A0A6J1K4E0_CUCMA A0A6J1KGV5_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1D4F1_MOMCH A0A6J1C3D9_MOMCH A0A6J1C254_MOMCH A0A6J1D796_MOMCH A0A6J1D3Y4_MOMCH A0A6J1BY85_MOMCH A0A6J1C8I2_MOMCH A0A6J1CAL0_MOMCH A0A6J1C7H3_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834WFT3_9FABA A0A834TVT4_9FABA A0A834WZB0_9FABA A0A834TLE6_9FABA A0A834TCA5_9FABA A0A834X5I6_9FABA A0A834X4S1_9FABA A0A834X8I0_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XQX3_CICAR A0A1S2Y813_CICAR A0A1S2XFW9_CICAR A0A1S2YBD0_CICAR A0A1S2XHT6_CICAR A0A3Q7K878_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D5B2N8_PEA A0A9D4XXF7_PEA A0A9D4WKT7_PEA A0A9D4WI57_PEA A0A9D5BDK3_PEA A0A9D4WR48_PEA A0A9D5BGY5_PEA A0A9D5B2K7_PEA A0A9D5AS03_PEA A0A9D4WPY4_PEA A0A9D4WRL4_PEA A0A9D5AKL8_PEA A0A9D4WKV9_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7KYC0_MEDTR G7J5Y4_MEDTR G7J5Y5_MEDTR G7IQT1_MEDTR G7IQT0_MEDTR G7J2H2_MEDTR G7JML2_MEDTR G7IQT2_MEDTR A0A072U7U1_MEDTR G7J5Y3_MEDTR A0A072VAQ7_MEDTR A0A072UPF9_MEDTR A0A072TPE4_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) A0A392MK45_9FABA Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3NS82_TRIPR A0A2K3P5P3_TRIPR A0A2K3P188_TRIPR A0A2K3PIW9_TRIPR A0A2K3N3H2_TRIPR A0A2K3MTC4_TRIPR A0A2K3N8U2_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6LIT6_TRISU A0A2Z6MED1_TRISU A0A2Z6ME82_TRISU A0A2Z6NKQ1_TRISU A0A2Z6LL31_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8LQC5_ABRPR A0A8B8LP06_ABRPR A0A8B8LMK7_ABRPR A0A8B8KYV4_ABRPR A0A8B8LM44_ABRPR A0A8B8L340_ABRPR A0A8B8KBC6_ABRPR A0A8B8L6H4_ABRPR A0A8B8K451_ABRPR A0A8B8LR62_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151QX09_CAJCA A0A151TCW6_CAJCA A0A151QY96_CAJCA A0A151SP57_CAJCA A0A151TR34_CAJCA A0A151TR36_CAJCA A0A151SFY0_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1ML66_SOYBN I1N843_SOYBN I1K7A7_SOYBN I1K7A9_SOYBN C6T9R8_SOYBN I1K7A8_SOYBN I1JST2_SOYBN I1JMB4_SOYBN I1MM44_SOYBN A0A0R0KA84_SOYBN Q2I0H4_SOYBN I1JXG9_SOYBN C6TD56_SOYBN I1KC70_SOYBN I1MYI8_SOYBN C6TN36_SOYBN I1K135_SOYBN I1N7G7_SOYBN I1KC67_SOYBN I1KC65_SOYBN I1KC66_SOYBN I1KC68_SOYBN K7MPA8_SOYBN I1KC69_SOYBN A0A0R0FQX0_SOYBN A0A0R0H5R3_SOYBN K7K6U6_SOYBN K7MPA9_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445GEC5_GLYSO A0A0B2SP96_GLYSO A0A445K3A0_GLYSO A0A445KUQ8_GLYSO A0A445KU82_GLYSO A0A0B2QL13_GLYSO A0A0B2NWX8_GLYSO A0A445KU49_GLYSO A0A445L2B9_GLYSO A0A0B2QU26_GLYSO A0A445HI62_GLYSO A0A0B2QUF8_GLYSO A0A0B2QVL3_GLYSO A0A0B2R734_GLYSO A0A445KB38_GLYSO A0A445L9A0_GLYSO A0A0B2RDQ3_GLYSO A0A445KUZ8_GLYSO A0A445L994_GLYSO A0A445GFU1_GLYSO A0A445FME5_GLYSO A0A445GFV0_GLYSO A0A445LKH3_GLYSO A0A445HR31_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7CUE1_PHAVU V7AQW8_PHAVU V7BTL8_PHAVU V7D036_PHAVU V7C3T0_PHAVU V7C2N5_PHAVU V7AZA2_PHAVU V7AXB2_PHAVU V7B0C8_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9U7S9_PHAAN A0A0L9V9I0_PHAAN A0A0L9UIW6_PHAAN A0A0L9UB16_PHAAN A0A0L9UFH1_PHAAN A0A0L9VMD6_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3RWE5_PHAAN A0A0S3RAU0_PHAAN A0A0S3SK59_PHAAN A0A0S3RFA6_PHAAN A0A0S3S187_PHAAN A0A0S3RF58_PHAAN A0A0S3T8Q8_PHAAN A0A0S3T9R7_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3TC21_VIGRR A0A1S3U6S1_VIGRR A0A1S3U7A0_VIGRR A0A1S3T8B2_VIGRR A0A1S3TKT7_VIGRR A0A3Q0EM66_VIGRR A0A1S3ULS3_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4DU43_ARADU A0A6P4B922_ARADU A0A6P4B1H4_ARADU A0A6P4BPV7_ARADU A0A6P4DUY3_ARADU A0A6P4CTL5_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445CD15_ARAHY A0A444X436_ARAHY A0A445B9L1_ARAHY A0A445CEV9_ARAHY A0A444Y0K0_ARAHY A0A445CUC5_ARAHY A0A444YT00_ARAHY A0A444XWG6_ARAHY A0A445DWQ9_ARAHY A0A444X0A4_ARAHY A0A444Y3F0_ARAHY A0A445CCU9_ARAHY A0A445A0E8_ARAHY A0A444YRR3_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4PF16_LUPAL A0A6A5MT42_LUPAL A0A6A5LWF9_LUPAL A0A6A4QUJ5_LUPAL A0A6A4NIT8_LUPAL A0A6A5M2Q2_LUPAL A0A6A4NML7_LUPAL A0A6A4PRK6_LUPAL A0A6A4Q4Q5_LUPAL A0A6A5NLU4_LUPAL A0A6A4NJE2_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A1J7GS34_LUPAN A0A4P1RJE3_LUPAN A0A4P1RBZ1_LUPAN A0A1J7IIL7_LUPAN A0A1J7HZ84_LUPAN A0A4P1RN65_LUPAN A0A1J7H741_LUPAN A0A1J7FMR5_LUPAN A0A394DQY2_LUPAN A0A1J7GR26_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6R235_9ROSI A0A5N6RAK6_9ROSI A0A5N6Q7C1_9ROSI A0A5N6RSZ0_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4Q6I0_9ROSI A0A8J4QMQ3_9ROSI A0A8J4RCP4_9ROSI A0A8J4QFI2_9ROSI A0A8J4R145_9ROSI A0A8J4Q8J5_9ROSI A0A8J4VZ52_9ROSI A0A8J4QFA2_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2KYP4_QUELO A0A7N2L9S7_QUELO A0A7N2KTC3_QUELO A0A7N2KYZ7_QUELO A0A7N2MHE7_QUELO A0A7N2L973_QUELO A0A7N2MNR1_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1QHG9_CARIL A0A8T1QAL3_CARIL A0A8T1Q188_CARIL A0A8T1PWR4_CARIL A0A8T1P2S6_CARIL A0A8T1Q9W2_CARIL A0A8T1QHG8_CARIL A0A8T1QPS5_CARIL A0A8T1P0A9_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4FC36_JUGRE A0A2I4GCG8_JUGRE A0A2I4HWV1_JUGRE A0A2I4GWL1_JUGRE A0A6P9E7R2_JUGRE A0A2I4DLJ0_JUGRE A0A2I4HV21_JUGRE A0A2I4DQW1_JUGRE A0A2I4GR69_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1UNC8_9ROSI A0A6A1UT44_9ROSI A0A6A1V797_9ROSI A0A6A1VXU4_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9RGT1_RICCO B9R8R3_RICCO B9RHV9_RICCO B9RAL0_RICCO B9RBN8_RICCO B9TBB7_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067L0E8_JATCU A0A067KWZ0_JATCU A0A067LG93_JATCU A0A067JZT7_JATCU A0A067JVF6_JATCU A0A067K4A7_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9W189_MANES A0A2C9UZ93_MANES A0A2C9U016_MANES A0A2C9VY26_MANES A0A2C9UMP1_MANES A0A2C9USR9_MANES A0A2C9U7P9_MANES A0A2C9VQ42_MANES A0A2C9VRT6_MANES A0A2C9UK69_MANES A0A2C9UI82_MANES A0A2C9UJ28_MANES A0A2C9UIP0_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6NIX8_HEVBR A0A6A6M950_HEVBR A0A6A6MBH2_HEVBR A0A6A6K441_HEVBR A0A6A6NBM0_HEVBR A0A6A6MYN6_HEVBR A0A6A6KEH8_HEVBR A0A6A6LMR2_HEVBR A0A6A6MRN9_HEVBR A0A6A6KZG6_HEVBR A0A6A6LMG8_HEVBR A0A6A6MP51_HEVBR A0A6A6LX03_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0F7W8_9ROSI A0A9Q0FJS1_9ROSI A0A9Q0F5S8_9ROSI A0A9Q0JF48_9ROSI A0A9Q0FH69_9ROSI A0A9Q0J3S6_9ROSI A0A9Q0FE44_9ROSI A0A9Q0FWI0_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5MNP0_POPAL A0A4V6XX61_POPAL A0A4U5N0J2_POPAL A0A4U5PZN7_POPAL A0A4U5MY27_POPAL A0A4U5QB19_POPAL A0A4U5MYL5_POPAL A0A4U5MIB8_POPAL A0A4U5QUY6_POPAL A0A4U5QC20_POPAL A0A4U5NMN6_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2X8H8_POPDE A0A8T2YX96_POPDE A0A8T2ZKY2_POPDE A0A8T2ZPW1_POPDE A0A8T2Y827_POPDE A0A8T2XL82_POPDE A0A8T2XQM8_POPDE A0A8T2X0K5_POPDE A0A8T2XV57_POPDE A0A8T2XPM1_POPDE A0A8T2Y4U0_POPDE A0A8T2ZC22_POPDE A0A8T2XIR1_POPDE A0A8T2YWX1_POPDE A0A8T2XV34_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8K1VM23_POPTO A0A8X8CBS8_POPTO A0A8K1RXX4_POPTO A0A8X8D171_POPTO A0A8X8DBD9_POPTO A0A8X7ZTD0_POPTO A0A8X7Z873_POPTO A0A8X7ZLJ5_POPTO A0A8X7Z2A1_POPTO A0A8X8CHZ4_POPTO A0A8X8CDF8_POPTO A0A8X7YRF6_POPTO A0A8X7YAU3_POPTO A0A8X7YPQ2_POPTO A0A8X7YTA9_POPTO A0A8X8DJV2_POPTO A0A8X8CU33_POPTO A0A8X7ZDW8_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A9PI59_POPTR A0A3N7EP63_POPTR B9H5U1_POPTR B9GJB1_POPTR B9HI47_POPTR A9PHA3_POPTR A9PA00_POPTR A9P807_POPTR A9PG06_POPTR B9HLA3_POPTR A0A3N7G7Y2_POPTR U5FMG5_POPTR A0A2K2AMI4_POPTR A0A2K1XKE3_POPTR U5FXZ4_POPTR A0A2K2BMM4_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5KC47_9ROSI A0A5N5NR58_9ROSI A0A5N5MRI8_9ROSI A0A5N5LP19_9ROSI A0A5N5KPS2_9ROSI A0A5N5K0K2_9ROSI A0A5N5L924_9ROSI A0A5N5LRF6_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835MMI1_9ROSI A0A835THF2_9ROSI A0A835K992_9ROSI A0A835JZL6_9ROSI A0A835JR67_9ROSI A0A835MNY3_9ROSI A0A835MPI9_9ROSI A0A835JNU1_9ROSI A0A835JCF2_9ROSI A0A835JUQ5_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0U547_9ROSI A0A9Q0YU27_9ROSI A0A9Q0SKY2_9ROSI A0A9Q0SSQ0_9ROSI A0A9Q1AHK7_9ROSI A0A9Q1AIA5_9ROSI A0A9Q0WBE9_9ROSI A0A9Q1AMI5_9ROSI A0A9Q0NI21_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0SKK0_SALPP A0A9Q0PDJ1_SALPP A0A9Q0WUM9_SALPP A0A9Q0W546_SALPP A0A9Q1A1F3_SALPP A0A9Q0TUV5_SALPP A0A9Q0TWV2_SALPP A0A9Q0Z948_SALPP A0A9Q0Z907_SALPP A0A9Q0ZVL4_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0NRW9_SALVM A0A9Q0ZCN7_SALVM A0A9Q0UUB6_SALVM A0A9Q0SGH9_SALVM A0A9Q0PL48_SALVM A0A9Q0VMF4_SALVM A0A9Q0Z583_SALVM A0A9Q0TZQ0_SALVM A0A9Q0PJ08_SALVM A0A9Q0NM69_SALVM A0A9Q0STT4_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3CUT7_CEPFO A0A1Q3D1Y0_CEPFO A0A1Q3CZU5_CEPFO A0A1Q3D3Y1_CEPFO A0A1Q3CWG1_CEPFO A0A1Q3B3H1_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6FZ57_CANSA A0A7J6HQK8_CANSA A0A7J6FL67_CANSA A0A7J6HDU6_CANSA A0A7J6G6Z3_CANSA A0A7J6HK40_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5BBX8_PARAD A0A2P5A999_PARAD A0A2P5BL88_PARAD A0A2P5CUP1_PARAD A0A2P5B9Z7_PARAD A0A2P5CUP4_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5EDE1_TREOI A0A2P5EY67_TREOI A0A2P5FM05_TREOI A0A2P5EB46_TREOI A0A2P5EIE4_TREOI A0A2P5EB19_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9R8N5_9ROSA W9QWT8_9ROSA W9RTC6_9ROSA W9R0D7_9ROSA W9SF99_9ROSA W9S8K2_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4B5U9_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AED5_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZLJ7_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZZK4_ZIZJJ A0A0E3JE07_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AI16_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978UVU1_ZIZJJ A0A978V651_ZIZJJ A0A978VM67_ZIZJJ A0A978UUP6_ZIZJJ A0A978VD31_ZIZJJ A0A978UL44_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0GSH8_9ROSA A0A8K0MI83_9ROSA A0A8K0GPM7_9ROSA A0A8K0HBC5_9ROSA A0A8K0GUW0_9ROSA A0A8K0DLT3_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5X150_PRUAR A0A6J5XB99_PRUAR A0A6J5X4V8_PRUAR A0A6J5X037_PRUAR A0A6J5X0G8_PRUAR A0A6J5XDG9_PRUAR A0A6J5VZP5_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5T705_PRUAV A0A6P5TKM9_PRUAV A0A6P5U4C5_PRUAV A0A6P5S4L3_PRUAV A0A6P5S854_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4G7L7_PRUDU A0A5E4GK85_PRUDU A0A5E4FGF6_PRUDU A0A5E4F2W9_PRUDU A0A4Y1QQ02_PRUDU A0A5E4FF25_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5WZ53_PRUPE M5WF88_PRUPE A0A251P1F9_PRUPE M5WQ49_PRUPE M5WY86_PRUPE M5WD83_PRUPE M5XQ59_PRUPE A0A251PCG3_PRUPE A0A251R254_PRUPE M5XC23_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314YA24_PRUYE A0A314ZAX5_PRUYE A0A314Z3P0_PRUYE A0A314XPS4_PRUYE A0A314ULA7_PRUYE A0A314Y2L4_PRUYE A0A314XTV9_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540LCW4_MALBA A0A540KYZ0_MALBA A0A540MV49_MALBA A0A540KTG1_MALBA A0A540LIZ7_MALBA A0A540NE32_MALBA A0A540LWZ3_MALBA A0A540ML62_MALBA A0A540MIW5_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498J5V5_MALDO A0A498HG67_MALDO A0A498JLG1_MALDO A0A498JXT1_MALDO A0A498IWJ4_MALDO A0A498HRI0_MALDO A0A498ICU4_MALDO A0A498JQC8_MALDO A0A498J296_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5GF91_9ROSA A0A5N5G9D5_9ROSA A0A5N5HYR7_9ROSA A0A5N5HE18_9ROSA A0A5N5FU66_9ROSA A0A5N5FL09_9ROSA A0A5N5IC94_9ROSA A0A5N5HJE3_9ROSA A0A5N5GG31_9ROSA A0A5N5G3C3_9ROSA A0A5N5ICR0_9ROSA A0A5N5G9J0_9ROSA A0A5N5HFA1_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6S6W3_ROSCH A0A2P6PBP7_ROSCH A0A2P6Q878_ROSCH A0A2P6PA01_ROSCH A0A2P6R0M9_ROSCH A0A2P6S650_ROSCH A0A2P6SNU5_ROSCH A0A2P6S657_ROSCH A0A2P6P540_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087HN58_ARAAL A0A087GUN8_ARAAL A0A087GGZ9_ARAAL A0A087H6U5_ARAAL A0A087HNA0_ARAAL A0A087HJQ7_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565ARC2_9BRAS A0A565BS07_9BRAS A0A565AZB3_9BRAS A0A565CDC5_9BRAS A0A565B5L3_9BRAS A0A565AP35_9BRAS A0A565ARK4_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4DTF4_BRACM M4EDT8_BRACM A0A397Y8A4_BRACM M4E8W3_BRACM M4CHC3_BRACM M4EBA9_BRACM M4CW19_BRACM M4DJQ1_BRACM M4FGI5_BRACM M4EDP4_BRACM M4FGB8_BRACM M4EVV6_BRACM M4DT79_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7RZH8_BRACI A0A8X7QDW2_BRACI A0A8X7U7E1_BRACI A0A8X7R883_BRACI A0A8X7S8S6_BRACI A0A8X7Q1R4_BRACI A0A8X8AWP0_BRACI A0A8X7PPD5_BRACI A0A8X7W9I6_BRACI A0A8X7VLU1_BRACI A0A8X7U6W9_BRACI A0A8X7ULN2_BRACI A0A8X7U0E0_BRACI A0A8X7UZ68_BRACI A0A8X7PTN9_BRACI A0A8X7UBV8_BRACI A0A8X7QN23_BRACI A0A8X7VY28_BRACI A0A8X7PKI6_BRACI A0A8X7W5R4_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9K6S0_BRACR A0A8S9RMX8_BRACR A0A8S9FE83_BRACR A0A8S9JYE4_BRACR A0A8S9LT59_BRACR A0A8S9FCF6_BRACR A0A8S9K719_BRACR A0A8S9GR92_BRACR A0A8S9K334_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078EFC4_BRANA A0A078GN07_BRANA A0A078FUK6_BRANA A0A078HBL5_BRANA A0A078JPL9_BRANA A0A078FL53_BRANA A0A078GSS0_BRANA A0A078H920_BRANA A0A078H9I5_BRANA A0A078GJI0_BRANA A0A078GA61_BRANA A0A078GXV7_BRANA A0A078FNT0_BRANA A0A078IG54_BRANA A0A078G8S1_BRANA A0A078ILF4_BRANA A0A078HZ31_BRANA A0A078IJW0_BRANA A0A078GMV3_BRANA A0A078GXM8_BRANA A0A078G3T0_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3C9I2_BRAOL A0A0D3DXN8_BRAOL A0A0D2ZPE9_BRAOL A0A0D3DKD8_BRAOL A0A0D3CVT1_BRAOL A0A0D3CAQ3_BRAOL A0A0D3ARQ8_BRAOL A0A0D3C9T6_BRAOL A0A0D3B9L0_BRAOL A0A0D3AFP0_BRAOL A0A0D3DPI3_BRAOL A0A0D3CMV8_BRAOL A0A0D3DXJ2_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0JS17_RAPSA A0A6J0JYZ5_RAPSA A0A6J0JBM1_RAPSA A0A6J0NE95_RAPSA A0A6J0KUJ7_RAPSA A0A9W3CTE0_RAPSA A0A6J0K727_RAPSA A0A6J0KJP4_RAPSA A0A6J0M6X4_RAPSA A0A6J0LXP0_RAPSA A0A6J0JU81_RAPSA A0A6J0KW04_RAPSA A0A6J0K2K9_RAPSA A0A6J0JCU1_RAPSA A0A6J0JQ96_RAPSA A0A9W3C181_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7KPE1_ARALL D7LR77_ARALL D7KMU9_ARALL D7KWI9_ARALL D7KED9_ARALL D7KQF9_ARALL D7L218_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) G3PA2_ARATH G3PA1_ARATH G3PB_ARATH G3PP1_ARATH G3PP2_ARATH G3PC1_ARATH G3PC2_ARATH A0A1P8APR6_ARATH F4HNZ6_ARATH F4HQT1_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0ILH3_9BRAS R0FPY8_9BRAS R0INY8_9BRAS R0IEF7_9BRAS R0GXH7_9BRAS R0HM68_9BRAS R0IIB1_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2JHA1_9BRAS A0A6D2LAA7_9BRAS A0A6D2IBW8_9BRAS A0A6D2LB06_9BRAS A0A6D2ILK0_9BRAS A0A6D2JPR0_9BRAS A0A6D2JP01_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4KW19_EUTSA V4KCV5_EUTSA V4MMQ6_EUTSA V4KPQ3_EUTSA V4JPQ3_EUTSA V4M0Q3_EUTSA V4KCM8_EUTSA V4L605_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1BEU4_9ROSI A0A6J1BF16_9ROSI A0A6J1ABA7_9ROSI A0A6J1BHJ7_9ROSI A0A6J1BJ21_9ROSI A0A6J1AG97_9ROSI A0A6J1B270_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061EDL4_THECC A0A061FDD3_THECC A0A061E780_THECC A0A061FXY2_THECC A0A061ECJ8_THECC A0A061FBE3_THECC A0A061EK89_THECC A0A061FA58_THECC A0A061FIC3_THECC A0A061E8Y2_THECC A0A061E857_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3JUJ9_COCAP A0A1R3JZM6_COCAP A0A1R3I7C3_COCAP A0A1R3IZB5_COCAP A0A1R3HTT0_COCAP A0A1R3GQM8_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3JWV6_9ROSI A0A1R3IFS6_9ROSI A0A1R3JFH0_9ROSI A0A1R3KQA3_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5YIM1_DURZI A0A6P5ZH13_DURZI A0A6P6AP08_DURZI A0A6P5X9M5_DURZI A0A6P5Y0V2_DURZI A0A6P5ZDS2_DURZI A0A6P5YG38_DURZI A0A6P6BGN7_DURZI A0A6P5YD84_DURZI A0A6P5XXF3_DURZI A0A6P5ZAM7_DURZI A0A6P5X9M7_DURZI A0A6P5ZDE3_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5Y3B6_9ROSI A0A8J5YPY9_9ROSI A0A8J5ZIY5_9ROSI A0A8J6D3B6_9ROSI A0A8J6CR84_9ROSI A0A8J6CN38_9ROSI A0A8J5ZIV9_9ROSI A0A8J6DDT5_9ROSI A0A8J6CZW8_9ROSI A0A8J5Y8E3_9ROSI A0A8J5XMZ0_9ROSI A0A8J5ZF78_9ROSI A0A8J5YUS4_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0PIP5_GOSAR A0A0B0MET4_GOSAR A0A0B0PZ10_GOSAR A0A0B0PEW7_GOSAR A0A0B0NXH1_GOSAR A0A0B0NQ60_GOSAR A0A0B0NLT1_GOSAR A0A0B0MS63_GOSAR A0A0B0PEJ2_GOSAR A0A0B0M730_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8XVX3_GOSAI A0A7J8WL02_GOSAI A0A7J8XJX2_GOSAI A0A7J8YFF6_GOSAI A0A7J8X889_GOSAI A0A7J8XJV8_GOSAI A0A7J8WN10_GOSAI A0A7J8XWA5_GOSAI A0A7J8X963_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9IMZ6_9ROSI A0A7J9JRL5_9ROSI A0A7J9JIB7_9ROSI A0A7J9JC57_9ROSI A0A7J9J460_9ROSI A0A7J9J6D8_9ROSI A0A7J9KBC2_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6UQ13_9ROSI A0A5B6XBC6_9ROSI A0A5B6VDB2_9ROSI A0A5B6W4F6_9ROSI A0A5B6VDG6_9ROSI A0A5B6URK0_9ROSI A0A5B6WPI0_9ROSI A0A5B6WCP2_9ROSI A0A5B6U7Q1_9ROSI A0A5B6W3Y3_9ROSI A0A5B6UGG1_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5YQ94_GOSBA A0A2P5WRU2_GOSBA A0A2P5VSC8_GOSBA A0A2P5XE98_GOSBA A0A2P5YKJ4_GOSBA A0A2P5XLX7_GOSBA A0A2P5XXR9_GOSBA A0A2P5YWT7_GOSBA A0A2P5WS12_GOSBA A0A2P5WQK8_GOSBA A0A2P5WI37_GOSBA A0A2P5W2F8_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8QXF9_GOSDV A0A7J8SBH0_GOSDV A0A7J8R000_GOSDV A0A7J8QZY0_GOSDV A0A7J8RIT0_GOSDV A0A7J8QXT7_GOSDV A0A7J8SWP9_GOSDV A0A7J8T326_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9CB01_GOSGO A0A7J9CBM7_GOSGO A0A7J9BCE8_GOSGO A0A7J9CUE5_GOSGO A0A7J9CR19_GOSGO A0A7J9BYB5_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9G375_9ROSI A0A7J9G482_9ROSI A0A7J9G4E0_9ROSI A0A7J9GM76_9ROSI A0A7J9I2R0_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8MEE4_GOSHI A0A1U8IPB9_GOSHI A0A1U8K7K1_GOSHI A0A1U8M7Y0_GOSHI A0A1U8JCE5_GOSHI A0A1U8JH04_GOSHI A0A1U8L4J0_GOSHI A0A1U8KME7_GOSHI A0A1U8IIF1_GOSHI A0A1U8PS93_GOSHI A0A1U8JY13_GOSHI A0A1U8JRR8_GOSHI A0A1U8L578_GOSHI A0A1U8HIS5_GOSHI A0A1U8ICR1_GOSHI D2D308_GOSHI D2D332_GOSHI A0A1U8HQP6_GOSHI A0A1U8I389_GOSHI A0A1U8JZB4_GOSHI A0A1U8LHS6_GOSHI A0A1U8LHS3_GOSHI A0A1U8HPT5_GOSHI A0A1U8HRN9_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8V851_9ROSI A0A7J8V973_9ROSI A0A7J8TUI7_9ROSI A0A7J8TUH9_9ROSI A0A7J8UW80_9ROSI A0A7J8UP31_9ROSI A0A7J8VTZ5_9ROSI A0A7J8W0M5_9ROSI A0A7J8UEW8_9ROSI A0A7J8UPS7_9ROSI A0A7J8UHM6_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8Z1Y4_9ROSI A0A7J9A8W1_9ROSI A0A7J8Z2G0_9ROSI A0A7J9AVF1_9ROSI A0A7J8YZT0_9ROSI A0A7J8Z0F8_9ROSI A0A7J8ZXW8_9ROSI A0A7J9A9D4_9ROSI A0A7J8ZTT3_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8LAS7_9ROSI A0A7J8MLZ1_9ROSI A0A7J8LD48_9ROSI A0A7J8MLV9_9ROSI A0A7J8LVP9_9ROSI A0A7J8N532_9ROSI A0A7J8LYJ4_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2UEZ0_GOSMU A0A5D2XIP8_GOSMU A0A5D2YQI1_GOSMU A0A5D2Z979_GOSMU A0A5D3ADM1_GOSMU A0A5D2UY78_GOSMU A0A5D2W603_GOSMU A0A5D2S473_GOSMU A0A5D2T0Z9_GOSMU A0A5D2XE26_GOSMU A0A5D2VXE2_GOSMU A0A5D2X3Y2_GOSMU A0A5D3AE14_GOSMU A0A5D2SPP4_GOSMU A0A5D2ZZJ8_GOSMU A0A5D2WJY5_GOSMU A0A5D2SN64_GOSMU A0A5D2X297_GOSMU A0A5D2VBL7_GOSMU A0A5D2TGA3_GOSMU A0A5D2XUD4_GOSMU A0A5D2UCG8_GOSMU A0A5D2ZXA2_GOSMU A0A5D2S2E2_GOSMU A0A5D2YR72_GOSMU A0A5D3A0C4_GOSMU A0A5D2W8F9_GOSMU A0A5D2W5M7_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2Q515_GOSRA A0A0D2T4T3_GOSRA A0A0D2TS73_GOSRA A0A0D2QBD6_GOSRA A0A0D2SUX3_GOSRA A0A0D2U1E9_GOSRA A0A0D2QB00_GOSRA A0A0D2TAM5_GOSRA A0A0D2SIK0_GOSRA A0A0D2QLB7_GOSRA A0A0D2TL56_GOSRA A0A0D2R3I5_GOSRA A0A0D2RWR1_GOSRA A0A0D2M3P8_GOSRA A0A0D2NEU2_GOSRA A0A0D2PIK3_GOSRA A0A0D2Q2V3_GOSRA A0A0D2QWW0_GOSRA A0A0D2UQ11_GOSRA A0A0D2S3W4_GOSRA A0A0D2V403_GOSRA A0A0D2QWH6_GOSRA A0A0D2V3A4_GOSRA A0A0D2NLH4_GOSRA A0A0D2S016_GOSRA A0A0D2PXE9_GOSRA A0A0D2VX74_GOSRA A0A0D2TMB6_GOSRA A0A0D2QIL3_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9KUA2_GOSSC A0A7J9M688_GOSSC A0A7J9KJZ6_GOSSC A0A7J9KKG8_GOSSC A0A7J9L9N0_GOSSC A0A7J9MQU4_GOSSC A0A7J9LRR1_GOSSC A0A7J9LRX2_GOSSC A0A7J9N0E4_GOSSC A0A7J9MU45_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3U5E5_9ROSI A0A9D3V0K1_9ROSI A0A9D4AIH2_9ROSI A0A9D3UMI2_9ROSI A0A9D3VKZ6_9ROSI A0A9D3U9P3_9ROSI A0A9D3VY38_9ROSI A0A9D3VBY7_9ROSI A0A9D3ZJ23_9ROSI A0A9D3VQB8_9ROSI A0A9D4AHR7_9ROSI A0A9D3WH07_9ROSI A0A9D3VEU2_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9DFR0_9ROSI A0A7J9EQ05_9ROSI A0A7J9EF93_9ROSI A0A7J9EQ38_9ROSI A0A7J9DD51_9ROSI A0A7J9E8P9_9ROSI A0A7J9E802_9ROSI A0A7J9DYU9_9ROSI A0A7J9FRX5_9ROSI A0A7J9E8K1_9ROSI A0A7J9FDT4_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3AZF8_HIBSY A0A6A2ZCU8_HIBSY A0A6A2XVQ2_HIBSY A0A6A2Y3M8_HIBSY A0A6A2YNG4_HIBSY A0A6A3BN72_HIBSY A0A6A2W8N5_HIBSY A0A6A3CZM8_HIBSY A0A6A2WKH2_HIBSY A0A6A3CCR4_HIBSY A0A6A2XPU6_HIBSY A0A6A3B3Z8_HIBSY A0A6A2X2N4_HIBSY A0A6A2WNB1_HIBSY A0A6A2ZEN8_HIBSY A0A6A2YLY3_HIBSY A0A6A2ZHW4_HIBSY A0A6A3APU4_HIBSY A0A6A3BMI8_HIBSY A0A6A3AQ95_HIBSY A0A6A2ZTE1_HIBSY A0A6A3AN54_HIBSY A0A6A2X3K0_HIBSY A0A6A2XTG0_HIBSY A0A6A3D1F1_HIBSY A0A6A3DAC1_HIBSY A0A6A3CSC7_HIBSY A0A6A3CR42_HIBSY A0A6A2XUL5_HIBSY A0A6A3BTJ3_HIBSY A0A6A3ALZ5_HIBSY A0A6A3CHV8_HIBSY A0A6A3A834_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7H1W2_HIBTR A0A9W7I092_HIBTR A0A9W7HIE9_HIBTR A0A9W7IEI4_HIBTR A0A9W7IXA4_HIBTR A0A9W7HQT8_HIBTR A0A9W7HLC1_HIBTR A0A9W7IUQ0_HIBTR A0A9W7J900_HIBTR A0A9W7MMH5_HIBTR A0A9W7I2H3_HIBTR A0A9W7IN82_HIBTR A0A9W7GYD0_HIBTR A0A9W7HCR7_HIBTR A0A9W7GTZ7_HIBTR A0A9W7H2Q3_HIBTR A0A9W7JD73_HIBTR A0A9W7JEW7_HIBTR A0A9W7J8S7_HIBTR A0A9W7LK84_HIBTR A0A9W7JCB7_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A218WNT9_PUNGR A0A2I0L8L2_PUNGR A0A2I0KAI1_PUNGR A0A2I0LFU2_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CTM9_CORYI A0A8T0CZ62_CORYI A0A8T0CJ35_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8QZL0_9MYRT A0A8B8QZV4_9MYRT A0A8B8NZU1_9MYRT A0A8B8QHP9_9MYRT A0A8B8NND3_9MYRT A0A8B8NND7_9MYRT A0A8B8NNE2_9MYRT A0A8B8NNF0_9MYRT A0A8B8P973_9MYRT A0A8B8NYL5_9MYRT A0A8B8P7U4_9MYRT A0A8B8NPG5_9MYRT A0A8B8NQ38_9MYRT A0A8B8P4W7_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4U7K3_CITCL V4TG48_CITCL V4S9I1_CITCL V4VFS1_CITCL V4VKP2_CITCL V4TIA5_CITCL V4TIZ1_CITCL V4T654_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067F804_CITSI A0A067FJ44_CITSI A0A067GZQ5_CITSI A0A067FJT9_CITSI A0A067H044_CITSI A0A067F2J1_CITSI A0A067H382_CITSI A0A067H2S2_CITSI A0A067F2F2_CITSI A0A067F7V0_CITSI A0A067GQL3_CITSI A0A067D268_CITSI A0A067D255_CITSI A0A067D1N3_CITSI A0A067F612_CITSI A0A067DCZ0_CITSI A0A067HBS7_CITSI A0A067GQW1_CITSI A0A067HBJ4_CITSI A0A067D5T2_CITSI A0A067DE17_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5QAE0_CITUN A0A2H5PF70_CITUN A0A2H5NV92_CITUN A0A2H5N411_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HDZ0_9ROSI A0A5C7H5P1_9ROSI A0A5C7HIA0_9ROSI A0A5C7ISJ6_9ROSI A0A5C7H3K9_9ROSI A0A5C7IQM8_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1HY64_KLENI A0A0U9HJW5_KLENI A0A1Y1IAD8_KLENI A0A1Y1I079_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3K4N5_9VIRI A0A9P3JVE5_9VIRI A0A9P3NW73_9VIRI A0A9P3KPB6_9VIRI A0A9P3K7C3_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3J5Z6_9VIRI A0A9P3JBQ2_9VIRI A0A9P3JA31_9VIRI A0A9P3I8E4_9VIRI A0A9P3MHM9_9VIRI