Taxonomic distribution of MF_01856 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9DCL8_9ARCH A0A5B9DDB7_9ARCH A0A5B9DA50_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4ECZ6_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0S2M4_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L5U3_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IF93_ACIB4 B5IFJ2_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DUC6_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 42 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) O27960_ARCFU O28240_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RG94_ARCPA D2RGI9_ARCPA D2RGX7_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BBU7_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KN40_ARCVS F2KPE3_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3RZ30_FERPA D3RZW2_FERPA D3S093_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IF44_9EURY A0A0F7IJR6_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DRS4_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Q8TGY3_METKA Q8TGZ8_METKA Q8TGZ4_METKA Q8TGY2_METKA Q8TH02_METKA Q8TGY0_METKA Q8TGZ2_METKA Q8TGZ6_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PCB2_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W951_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I785_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WKV1_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B5V5_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Q8U310_PYRFU Q8U1E3_PYRFU Q8U4B9_PYRFU Q8U1F1_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LMK0_THEBM F0LJ75_THEBM F0LK67_THEBM F0LH63_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Q5JDP5_THEKO Q5JDB4_THEKO Q5JEW7_THEKO Q5JI15_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A2Y1_THESM C6A5J8_THESM C6A110_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Q74MV4_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1E4U3_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N8P3_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VCK8_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484ID34_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654LVZ0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2Z6Z5_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HG38_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 104 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q289_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0ABB1_CALLD L0ACL5_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Q9Y919_AERPE Q9YD14_AERPE Q9YER7_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZRB1_9CREN A0A2R4ZM70_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8RA73_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) A8AAX8_IGNH4 A8A8J9_IGNH4 A8AC55_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U2U6G1_9CREN A0A0U3EBJ8_9CREN A0A0U2U725_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977KAR1_9CREN A0A977KA31_9CREN A0A977PKB1_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SSK8_IGNAA E0SRP7_IGNAA E0SPP1_IGNAA E0SQU7_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DLH8_STAMF A3DL58_STAMF A3DMG8_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TGB7_THEC1 I3TE07_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U0C0_THEAM D5U2B8_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BK62_HYPBU A2BK10_HYPBU A2BL33_HYPBU A2BKV5_HYPBU A2BKR1_HYPBU A2BJV2_HYPBU A2BN19_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RX64_PYROC A0A0V8RTF3_PYROC A0A0V8RVB7_PYROC A0A0V8RTG6_PYROC A0A0V8RUN1_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EDQ5_PYRF1 G0EHF7_PYRF1 G0EDT0_PYRF1 G0EFX2_PYRF1 G0EF45_PYRF1 G0EHI1_PYRF1 G0ECM5_PYRF1 G0EDJ0_PYRF1 G0EF11_PYRF1 G0EEW8_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) H9ZZ73_FERFK I0A206_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IFW9_9CREN A0A2U9IBZ1_9CREN A0A2U9IF97_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IM48_9CREN A0A2U9INR2_9CREN A0A2U9IKA9_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LMN2_9CREN A0A031LP82_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KK71_9CREN W7KUL1_9CREN W7L8T8_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YH70_METS5 A4YE99_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C3M5_9CREN H2C830_9CREN H2C8W6_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Q980E2_SACS2 Q980Z5_SACS2 Q980N8_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CMW5_9CREN A0A650CLS9_9CREN A0A650CN18_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B2X7_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E4ZNN8_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Q4J8R6_SULAC Q4J6I1_SULAC Q4J9Y1_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QLJ6_SULME A0A6A9QM81_SULME A0A6A9QID3_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Q974H2_SULTO Q971G3_SULTO Q96XU3_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5U1Q8_9CREN A0A8D5U187_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9X119_9CREN A0A2T9WZZ7_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WQH0_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FKV1_9CREN A0A7L9FFK9_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7CL63_9CREN A0A0F7FJP9_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZE97_9CREN S5Z735_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RXH1_THEPD A1RY90_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8M8Z7_CALMQ A8MBF0_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Q8ZSU5_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GUY0_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QPS2_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SW17_9BACT A0A2S8SPZ3_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 47 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SFU8_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5WWH5_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FM59_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WXN1_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LKG0_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q931_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TU45_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HJX2_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6PG14_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925JVC0_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NXJ8_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8SYE6_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1LCY6_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X7M8_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FXN9_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F543_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BHV3_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5ZDN0_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916W3U7_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A428MH38_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917HLE4_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IID6_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YSA3_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BZQ4_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7Z9F3_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PGJ5_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NT06_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MPJ3_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239IK68_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T3N0_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8B6X1_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5ADG0_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X3K8_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IIS1_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BYR9_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IKI6_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JWC8_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SH48_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7GFB1_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZCX7_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V4N4_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062Y2R7_9BACT A0A062XK99_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FIS4_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PRS2_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7KZE3_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UDU1_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 1848 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RHE9_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FUQ1_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7E8M0_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HZ12_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z244_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LUD9_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UTN3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V365_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1NLG6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1HE16_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EZH5_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A430JNP1_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1PVI2_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7C1V2_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1UZ20_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9LG22_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S2A7_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PE64_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HE84_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J1GZY1_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LJP6_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S4TDB7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UW30_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z0VS72_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974NAG7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095Z0J7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095XY91_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EGT9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PKQ6_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W3L2_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7MBH2_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2W1Y6_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K845_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V371_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BNT6_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095X948_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PNW1_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PQS9_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MMF7_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q386_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PY93_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G3J6_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3Q8WSU6_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W1K3_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZHB4_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QRJ6_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0KTN6_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B0A2_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B6A6_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SGJ4_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6W5W9_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A7K0K9H1_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0VQR4_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SQW6_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KLP9_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YRJ0_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KN53_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4V9B0_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TNQ9_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0ZK07_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4F419_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JPY6_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VMV1_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0H1S3_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8ZP23_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FAV0_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F410_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1QU00_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H7J6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HGQ4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FGV3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3ADY2_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6K095_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261F1B5_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W1MXH1_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0X197_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L447_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LGU8_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KGM3_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KT43_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WSU7_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941E503_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941IQZ3_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7Q4P0_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973NUD1_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010ZVW3_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7RFH2_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AK72_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5EP16_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RF90_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KZ37_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J846_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937USK5_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A162JRE8_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CNC3_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NL27_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1R4V6_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1PXI0_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AZW6_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IBR9_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3JA45_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923TIJ2_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8S7D1_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0ZWE1_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H7I5_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238Z5X8_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y5W9_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RVK5_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CL43_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q0D3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P8U2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9QDZ0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7PVQ1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2HQI9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367AWI0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZPH2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AG06_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367A9F6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5Q1K1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5RLX4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S9C5_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4FGE8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285E7W4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MD73_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J696_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VVY8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZHI7_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WA07_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4EZA4_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0HBU3_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IP68_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3D498_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CNW5_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8Q2M1_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PL06_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V1V6_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XND2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562VED0_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AQP8_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q681_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5LSJ1_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8DN32_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5CJ54_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R4ZZM3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YGE4_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QPL4_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9SA39_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3LX85_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7K0S5_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9ARR4_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WCA8_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IPE5_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1SYX3_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1G9E8_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316A0W9_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1B2A8_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MSD8_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2C794_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GRB3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239MLB0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0QD00_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SR58_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7QRB4_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8K1G8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6CLT7_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZRF0_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NT39_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W127_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EZM5_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NDQ5_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YZD1_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PWT5_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A918YU71_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VYN1_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N7M4_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AUW0_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8PW47_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UAF0_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345T441_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FEK7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7YGT6_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0JZW7_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) G8X3W7_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JU90_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JMP6_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937ER10_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NXA9_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VTU9_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NIX9_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PE97_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1P8S3_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YGN3_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Q9L0Y7_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917Y798_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W6S0_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5F5M8_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TCG7_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YLM8_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2ANK9_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0BGG1_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XNY8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HUW7_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P895_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S4ADI0_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q1K4_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917VNK0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NKX1_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L2H3_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918F8S7_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1RG41_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q827P6_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939JF07_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZEM8_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BV91_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964XP01_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X650_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917K5T9_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NFR5_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A117R8G4_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9X9J9_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R298_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101TS81_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JXP5_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HH63_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919DE06_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919F0G2_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LSX3_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NNL3_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N1JYM0_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TE22_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927EYE7_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XPS1_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2PV29_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VIT4_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2Q4D2_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TT45_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B3G0_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A124GY55_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5FMV0_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IXR7_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JJ43_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4RDK1_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367EGT7_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233S465_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UXF2_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9Q1W3_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918RPF1_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NN13_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LM56_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SVW7_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BVA0_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918II55_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BT20_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q3H9_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918U416_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C0E4_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919AP40_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UWD7_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A918CW67_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6ELY4_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HP29_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TN61_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X7X4_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U3S9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926KZ32_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7M3C4_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101RY11_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9L0F5_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4V2Y1U9_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6QXR0_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z849_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918G7P5_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HJN6_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G8XBQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QQ93_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KKG5_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HVC4_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KDQ0_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y8L4_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KKR7_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HQQ3_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AXF5_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KLB4_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NVI7_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918I0A0_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PP10_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H697_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M5F4_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919DPQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A117QMV7_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918J673_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4SYF1_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V989_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FSH0_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RA33_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VJI8_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q9M0_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NTI5_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D440_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B1H8_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I640_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918U4K5_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W099_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2NV21_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7EBD9_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y893_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FG27_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GHA0_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5D8E9_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PJZ8_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VLT4_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LSZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JFS8_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HCB4_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HJH8_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HAS7_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8WCR0_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BXZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0MT70_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NUC3_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918PGT8_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SRD6_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3E8Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918HAK5_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K4C6_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JEC2_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9BPU2_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A124G767_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JNY7_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B598_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J7AGE9_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TI87_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BQ73_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8FXI8_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VBG9_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z7L4_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TSI6_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0IEW7_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GQQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WUI8_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CEI1_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LF55_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2N9C0_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TMT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QTK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5K5L2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4X001_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M6APM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MKH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4P9F4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2URK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TJC4_9ACTN A0A4S2S014_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HVB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384I8I3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6CHF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6FFI0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6F2Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6GYQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8SRN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IBN6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A5L1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5A6E1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PL48_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7E2P8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YRP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4MVB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4V2FWX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8X3V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MLQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DSK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IP57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GJG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JKC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5K5D9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WC69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5M654_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5LUX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VK54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M8D1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2JVU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N389_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3QAQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BND3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UIG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CHB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SWY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FK58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A171AJG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IRA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L489_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6RYW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5JVV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NVK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IX08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2ZB56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BQV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I4G1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BZC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4V898_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944EDN4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DWY4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HTS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944FLQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944JFE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JK11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944IUP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K1V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KF73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KWL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DG78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K5T1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F038_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8V4Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RTQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4V6QK67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3UFZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IXW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JLT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AES4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XMA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0THW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0H8V0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3URD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A101CMW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W4W0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XKN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2NNL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZAB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H7I6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BPE3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4P9F4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4CBN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZXY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EMI6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1Z4G0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941B4X1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R8Z5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426TS30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T425_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1S675_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4Z4P9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y559_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XHF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8B0P2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0PXZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M585_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9ISS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HNC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XHZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S7C4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YKS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FVD8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DEP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3H2X6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JIP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TKI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A022_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542PZQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3WGZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M5P2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZJT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3HZL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GH81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LE93_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919HFF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KKZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YBB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HZT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3HAY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4MQT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9EQ96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W3Q7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VHN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9STL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VQ81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9VVC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429S541_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VV67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6LL57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KEE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UP81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HGN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498E4A9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K344_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0LBF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KYQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I3E9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9M3P6_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VCQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A918ZQM8_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XHR7_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DA39_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PNK4_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919KXI8_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B7W3_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949N3G4_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NLN0_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918W8G0_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SSD5_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XNR8_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FMQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4AEV7_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7EWX3_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V3P3_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RCJ7_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I7C1_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JE90_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YUB0_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XIA8_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9XZZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BF69_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GX67_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7IUW1_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101NZ60_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QAR5_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DRD0_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2G5B1_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZGB1_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LXF7_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5C698_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BA61_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D1C9_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E1Y7_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CZV3_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2B8V1_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z8V7_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9UVT6_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9A4N3_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EIB8_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EMT6_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WVD7_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AKT8_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IH37_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L220_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9A3X4_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PKV7_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YQH2_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H7M8_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9HAG3_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HC69_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2TYR5_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D499_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YUK3_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VVZ4_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LQU3_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DAC8_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BL35_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919TZ13_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J6A1_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KTA2_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LZC0_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4GZQ3_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UEU3_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A6C1_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FI33_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0WA14_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919P8Y1_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UQK2_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SIX4_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PAF0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SEG6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4V1ZH41_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FKY3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3VPE5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MEB9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JNR4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G289_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UYP9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XNR7_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9C4H2_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1SSR8_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2W0X0_9CELL A0A5Q2VYL4_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CQM0_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919UG91_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Z0CK59_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6UBU8_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YEH4_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RIJ6_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MCY2_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KX49_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WUP7_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JWE3_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TJJ3_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U167_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GP55_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3Y9T9_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QRZ3_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DES8_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XCA2_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BWH2_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JGC0_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BZJ2_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849ALL5_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9LZW5_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WV48_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N5I7_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DXE6_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CHV4_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JJH9_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B3J1_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561EAB1_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4V1V027_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KJN5_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6W769_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5TH82_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VHB0_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WRP3_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UUZ9_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IHD8_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CZ75_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HJ43_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S8Z3_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GF79_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G9P8_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X5H7_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852W0Q7_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MGS3_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QC30_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TLN6_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T2B4_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UU90_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849H4R1_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JN10_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E6F1_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WAR0_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YSJ8_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZK57_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WQ06_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9X2H1_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D6R4_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YNC2_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R498_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6R314_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FXA7_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IBH3_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D763_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q9B9_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XUJ1_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JW53_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MDK2_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G270_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2FES2_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9E9V4_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R4B1_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212SZY3_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1K3I0_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8W3T5_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9QA74_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4FB04_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FQS3_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LTT5_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R4J5_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FBI4_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2KUR9_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FM34_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2MCD1_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WKY0_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WZS0_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917PFN8_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YJZ6_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R4G2_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4UUU4_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CJU0_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FIX3_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6FQR7_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4P1D7_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161V2R9_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8AG54_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JSM2_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HRT3_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1TZC0_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LW69_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DFU5_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YU51_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A251YR28_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LJL5_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BYJ2_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AML3_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916WFQ2_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XJS9_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9B804_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZEL8_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KQC1_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G8ZTE9_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JLE9_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WQX7_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DA16_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LMC0_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MLY2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944PZ81_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4V8C9_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HSW7_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZJD6_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A1H1_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XYF5_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CK64_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DVX0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5L8K6_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MNX5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IMB4_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N0KZG8_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IGB4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W8P9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CMA7_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QIE5_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9TPE8_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4G0H5_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4V2JF85_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6Z808_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VJM2_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BV09_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BEL2_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VWW4_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FCK7_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SRZ2_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3PTA9_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IYV9_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8ID17_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YJ42_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M1K6_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HSI8_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GZX7_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444QBG3_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SK65_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UWM4_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HDR9_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0J562_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4DYU5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9SJQ8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4IXB7_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LWW0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PVX5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V6R1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CAD9_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EQ33_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q7M4_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S623_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934QB75_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940T2W2_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0ISN7_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RZL9_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QQK8_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939LW38_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916K1U9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HV50_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2M4C9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W831_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XP33_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LY19_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KCU6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926QAH1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DRV7_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TMU1_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KHC8_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XIP2_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939S983_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4PQL9_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R0F2_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VTH1_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DZ28_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JLU3_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5QZL7_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5APP1_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CUQ7_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X9H2_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511ADD7_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DY81_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917MKE5_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1S1X7_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U933_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KHZ5_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6LUY5_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NUL3_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TJ82_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MQD2_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HN76_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4IRP9_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YC12_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KBX9_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LRL0_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9FC89_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JNM1_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4QTY3_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HN47_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9KK24_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6M924_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H383_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543F3B1_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UK61_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HBS3_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9IXU4_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A9Z5_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BR49_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KEC2_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HRD9_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FZW8_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DV30_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FZB2_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6EI57_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EYJ2_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8B5M2_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J6T9_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8HVZ8_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BMW3_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8RIW2_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NH27_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y959_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519FVT5_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZMZ3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GFP2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZA01_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B7W7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0HCV4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LEM4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4D932_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0N7I3T2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KTJ4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WDZ2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AW40_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LYG5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7UP53_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KUV5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2CA34_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FX84_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FN16_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161SQU5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161SSX4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A5S2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LBQ0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LME9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PTF3_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939TY17_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498C8E3_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FQQ9_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2H6T3_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2LZG5_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7M3U5G3_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XED1_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LVN8_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R6L6_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0X8E2C9_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7APF4_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5DLS0_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4J490_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TGG6_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FT11_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5JIC3_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RRG9_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5EDA4_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BQW1_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BDB7_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y811_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XLW5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8FY99_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BWH1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WPP5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WX80_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X3Y5_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GP22_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AD37_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5BDK7_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BHM0_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A169BXX8_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2PVX4_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T3C1_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924GF49_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G7A4_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C9A2Y0_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XM72_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VHI5_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917B616_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SKL5_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2C1D9_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4V3I9A8_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M5LX65_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HBK8_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U2G1_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1GTF6_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V3U2_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E6G8_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZW86_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QLY5_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975R0W2_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HF71_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C6H6_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RGV9_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DY65_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5J6Q4_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4GPI7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JVJ6_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TPQ1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4V5LZL6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M5KTJ7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7HF90_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7RET4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LF36_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944Q7V0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LLF7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3T0Y5Q5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WUM9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N2S7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CUN4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SYI7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BGS3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9MHS2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FSU6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WSV7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8KAY0_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8EY39_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CLZ5_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KZ51_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5XQ17_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IH38_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4PQI2_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MHA2_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318ABL3_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LBE2_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JAC1_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AJ34_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PKG6_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JAY1_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TU74_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VX34_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WWJ2_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3YDR8_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DRF3_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KUZ1_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LUM0_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U2NZN5_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YD06_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GGU0_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZUL6_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0V5K7_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AEQ5_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7M2W7_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CBJ2_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I544_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MFT3_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZKC3_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UL47_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917AMU0_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F9B5_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TLI8_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GPE9_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NHE3_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C2X6_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QRY9_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7N5E5_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8ISL5_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973YMB3_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VXH0_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WK23_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BWW2_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9S3X4_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WR73_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5R1A2_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917ILA2_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BHI8_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D869_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NTA4_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NSI1_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HAH5_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974ZMM1_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BGT6_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A118_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R4P5_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LPA9_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NRQ1_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931DAZ3_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8ACH1_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239E3J2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NJ91_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VMY2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GBH5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KPL6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V6U7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917F6G7_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I710_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N861_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZAA8_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927G700_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KN83_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A168ELL6_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K3I0_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0XYJ4_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FV08_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5L5P4_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YQI2_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GHL2_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919G3Z1_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3PDR2_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M0L6_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BSQ4_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5Y4C5_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F866_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZVI9_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SN37_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DSY9_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5FVI7_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SZP2_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QQC9_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E2R3_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6JKF3_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z3K3_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6FUM9_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934I546_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3NAX1_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L899_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7G796_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285J7F0_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919SNS3_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931G102_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A124G9S3_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AQW2_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919S846_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IIN0_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2DBQ5_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7MPF0_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J3P2_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5W5E5_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0K5C0_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327YZV7_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HEI5_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JCS5_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7MD78_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2F2G5_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239EBX9_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919JSM9_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919TMC5_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S463_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LUU9_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428Y2S6_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0PFM6_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VR93_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NF28_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UF03_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SFV9_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BVN5_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PFW3_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PH16_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NQE7_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MMZ2_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0G531_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KLF3_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919UA94_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917U1Z7_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8KNI3_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZF87_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7KPZ0_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FQY0_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T5U2_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8Z3H2_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7DKU3_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6TYC3_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FTZ0_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2FZU9_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2DQ04_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5INL7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GBV0_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9YVZ4_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EW60_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317K9C5_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0WQF1_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5J7D6_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5JZ33_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SJ64_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N1X0_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L1B7_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F3L8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8Z804_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6SWE3_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IJL2_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3S3K7_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JT39_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SVF9_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MTU4_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6S701_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PNX4_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5I508_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TY49_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RHR2_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5B634_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NXZ9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L4I6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AS06_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AW60_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YI57_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WJR1_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RJE2_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UIV0_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1KQJ3_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7G874_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YP69_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XKG1_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8JVD8_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L5T2_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YSJ8_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841G0Z7_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3F8G0_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BSN6_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PNF4_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3X1F3_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927R0T2_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FWR5_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YMA8_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N3I3_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S234_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3QJ50_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QWY0_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X632_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3YBW8_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YW37_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3ZAN0_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4EHX1_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XSK5_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NQZ5_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3YYA6_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K9J0_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931E121_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CGC0_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GUL3_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PG28_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8QRH1_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QYG6_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UDQ4_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J6E9_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NH24_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IG82_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MH52_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FT53_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QFJ5_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GUM8_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q882_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CSI1_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095XYK7_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WCK9_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J3F3_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HWS7_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Q8NQ48_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DLX7_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NSX5_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V9A2_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NJN4_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CPV0_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JVI1_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VQG5_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LIS8_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6R0G6_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0PAZ0_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0N8W064_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TTN7_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5TJJ2_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DF41_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934M4F1_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GXY0_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9MIX2_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8W4M4_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) K0YG05_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D393_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CSB2_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SP13_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YXL1_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QAL6_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2Z7L1_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DPP0_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E2Y9_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RA98_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z3L5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FNN4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QDV7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E057_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133Z9P8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L8K5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L3I1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UZB2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LH10_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MMU9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949TVD2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NU18_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CY04_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2TUJ8_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IEH5_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U4T2_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XE40_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H7Y3_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1NTF2_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T2W6_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VDP1_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HQM8_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6ZC34_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1TZ69_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HEN4_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y1Y8_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T8A5_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4M306_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZR32_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KKS1_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GIY8_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KU99_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LCS2_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UYA6_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QZG0_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L8Q8_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EXU5_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JGL4_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KG34_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WQJ5_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3VER7_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GRN2_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N0S8_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6WUL4_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LFS1_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QJQ2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7AL84_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WW93_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UPM5_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916XBB4_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EMG2_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927J9P2_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4MD69_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UVB1_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MTT5_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U417_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q741F7_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R9S0_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9Y264_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KS80_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C5G4_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V3W5_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2R0Q2_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8PW03_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9TF76_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557WYL2_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1IDH7_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1YG14_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PHE0_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QT30_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MNU4_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DM34_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SHM2_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YTZ7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SQB0_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q4K8_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IJN3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M751_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SIB6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TM15_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Y6M7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3C397_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A117JPM4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WK04_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T4D0_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975PWI2_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NE68_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) A0A1R3XY95_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U2A9_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Y1407_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LFA1_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Y1407_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HP61_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RV80_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1M9V2H9_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8QZL0_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EPF0_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YUR0_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MQT5_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4W1D5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S4RMY0_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5P9U0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4T191_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WHB9_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BIS8_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XXB5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9B0H8_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T4B9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JY31_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RE35_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9Y1M1_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B8L5_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3R6Y6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0CY07_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1IXD5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XGG3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XC86_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5V9V0_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RHG3_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SX07_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QTE6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QWU3_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X2W4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CG18_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378T7R3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9NL85_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1T8J5_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PS22_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YL34_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CSX1_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P1S5_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KBS6_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NLL0_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285L9J6_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YJM9_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E9X0_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DTJ3_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L382_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931MYD6_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0EUU9_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QA12_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H402_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R177_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TLI5_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YTN6_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L8Q3_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6Z702_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VLK4_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D860_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0W2H3_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H8Q7_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317P378_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TIW9_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YVX7_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4JYN1_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I9D5_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366E1I3_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N7Z5_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7GZI3_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8WGL5_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FUG6_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XC20_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2KR22_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164ND50_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PGW3_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849BYP5_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y3K2_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KK93_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9SVL1_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4TN96_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QQX6_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LWG3_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S0K8_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YFK6_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7Q7I3_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BWC8_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WKG5_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BJJ1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HXL3_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UQ42_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UFZ0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HNM9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164T5E5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JQ79_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SWD7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q8D0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YQ63_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DTK1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T4Y3_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B273_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8KEL2_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917FWR6_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6QHB3_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438AZB9_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SH55_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D131_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QQ04_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7EI98_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X300_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5URW4_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849AAT6_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FIZ9_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZST1_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SXK8_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QFR3_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938Y8F4_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XIH9_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0PLJ4_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WS58_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RBN4_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1VMT2_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561C0V5_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2J2K6_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PV68_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L6S7_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DJB8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4V2RHW9_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4V6PT47_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4XH29_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7SWC2_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6WJA8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4BHL8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HRM7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2S9I0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924LCY3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D8I1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AJX2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R1Z6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200HB76_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VR45_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KJS5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QB82_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NQ06_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MIS0_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1UAB1_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BBB2_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FHB8_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JG58_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZGT9_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A2M9BD06_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M117_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z283_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930Y8L1_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VLT9_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VVB8_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WED6_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LUU0_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9ID39_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D3T8_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NAG5_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H4Z2_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HGY1_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YTG5_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9RZC1_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GPN4_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K8I5_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4V1BDJ4_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A939BRP8_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EVJ2_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4V1RMS7_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FBA6_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZDB3_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1L3Z3_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XW43_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5IYI1_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YK45_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1BWD3_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YMJ2_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RSL1_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6RKK2_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4NDQ5_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RJG3_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P4Y2_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YG58_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CKW4_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DUG7_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JGS9_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975Y273_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E6C9_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RWX6_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YHY5_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GEZ9_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3KPX4_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IJM0_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TI60_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VZZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SJG3_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653SMU0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XWP4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4V4N7Y7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0V2Q0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XQ03_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562C3M0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A1C6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y2L0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9QAX4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XQJ1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W3W5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7B812_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZNA4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PKL3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DJA1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8V446_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B8EJS7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A975ABG5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NT33_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WSJ2_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0GR08_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1M1Q1_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853C1Q8_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HLX1_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2SMK3_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DJU4_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CQF8_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V9V6_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448NW61_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UU67_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S4U5T2_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UWB6_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G7BDL9_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CZ88_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1GJ94_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367Z1S0_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H910_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255G436_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4IQL5_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JVZ5_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q0N2_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917S4Q4_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P6I1_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I2J2_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XH08_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2M688_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H2AJ42_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VIS2_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0D695_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7JA85_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255ENK7_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S3Y7_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9Q0S0_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GDP9_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3XBJ4_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7YA37_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EIU2_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KF60_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KN62_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZPM0_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2VZ90_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6HIK2_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FIR0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G3I7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CM01_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6IS79_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H8B3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2D1F3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CE87_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0ANF1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9MDC2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553JY08_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WRQ3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IJL9_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VKF3_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W2L2_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2ITX0_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0TKC5_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GF84_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LIE9_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GU37_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6NLN1_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7J106_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9Q0L0_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FHY3_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9J568_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KFQ3_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7VG56_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VI22_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EWR8_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CYT4_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WS52_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6W8J7_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CK20_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1H0DN07_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q907_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V5D1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A250_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LV26_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D5X9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5Z488_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9INN4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542CSY0_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9F689_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T3U7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840ITR3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0Z7Z8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3D1N6_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MTZ4_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YVG7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CLU1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8XVB5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3TAW0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N6X8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UNQ7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X7M7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PKD2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JEQ5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9G0H2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QXV9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3JAJ4_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CGK6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238WXN2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DXS8_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7L1Z2_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2FID3_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9HW09_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WD85_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KD16_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SGL9_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HWT0_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EIT7_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CG94_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QXW5_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LI62_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RY65_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A1G6V6A2_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AUG3_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LRD7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5A822_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511CWK5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MVC7_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DE96_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JN20_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GI61_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CYI1_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6NVW6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WFU5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7I1L3_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UW35_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923JBM6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0N7K0G7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4QV24_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZXH4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DJ67_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6NB45_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HU72_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HPC3_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D173_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5XAQ0_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A9H5_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MSK6_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4XZ79_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FBJ5_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NJT4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BXG6_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AR81_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840PY83_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AZT0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8Q6R4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R0I9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B739_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917K2N4_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W9C1_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EFN4_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HLD0_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K5I9_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QPY2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XNH2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HTK0_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H739_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CQA9_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XLT3_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T142_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XDH6_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4XY07_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QCD7_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0S8A6_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YJL2_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0Q3Q2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UYX8_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NHJ7_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7W1F6_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4KYL6_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T1Z4_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DHZ8_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0EEX8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LDW6_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IZ03_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P2M9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QSJ4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7AZK7_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6ER93_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S5J9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918X6X9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WGN1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UGX9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0N0TJJ1_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U017_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JB80_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q4S5_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BJY9_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KHY0_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0AA97M4Q0_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VW46_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919UMA8_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y3Y2_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4B063_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MAU9_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LDK7_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YKG0_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WBG0_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QNY1_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EZW5_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2F9A4_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917Z874_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931A9S6_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YSC8_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8EDY8_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MUZ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A685_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9LDK7_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8HDE7_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NLG0_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9MAK0_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I6C4_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0BWI0_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4VAB4_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438M1E7_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7NLW7_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6DHL9_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CER0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973Z572_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A3R0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JWU5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QFG2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BTS9_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1H9ZJC8_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GEI1_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WBE8_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3T4T4_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171BAS4_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D0P4_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XK38_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3VBG9_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7XEP6_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RCK2_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R8X1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FR50_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8Z8X6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RAL7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0M941_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R0L8_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366M294_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4EY30_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7S0P7_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9MFC4_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6I3K8_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B6M0_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VN68_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UT20_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239BY98_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y9G7_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840NWT4_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IZQ6_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IF11_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CC22_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6VXM5_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CRG1_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939TAH0_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NKC9_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0KWX8_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H1S4_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5BWT5_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IHL7_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LQ55_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z711_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1LBJ8_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BML4_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I4X5D2_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239CEC0_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LSM2_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5B6W9_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6UUQ4_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UGD7_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YTJ0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JFL0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XJ91_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RRY4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429EX54_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GJT4_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3W5C8_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DC25_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3N2X5_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A819_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5SFY7_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SUH8_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1G9K4_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BW52_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AJT2_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KNR2_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XSJ8_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BNH5_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S2ZNH3_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T6G2_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W755_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BS33_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VXY7_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4PAQ2_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F529_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QVM7_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6JSC3_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9JXV4_9ACTN A0A3G9K2A1_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M783_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YUD3_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A174B0K8_9ACTN A0A173Z9F2_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NG65_9ACTN A0A414NG18_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1JKM1_9ACTN A0A5K1JCR1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HQ21_9ACTN A0A1Y4HNT0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DZU5_9ACTN A0A1Y4E333_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4AG06_9ACTN A0A1Y4AND4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7F4I9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D5W6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975XPL5_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6GC41_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WG52_9ACTN G1WH20_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EW76_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2U308_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143WWR2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RF51_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N9T1_CORGP F2NBN6_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U987_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XUR0_9ACTN A0A1Y3XSA9_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4T9TBD8_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369L6T7_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZCL2_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UYA6_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L272_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369NYG0_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B3F4_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J829_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MNL0_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CET7_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A1H8SGK3_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WHT5_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7V149_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6HJY6_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B4Q0_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BNR4_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XYQ9_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NPB3_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3KYY4_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UDM0_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LUW1_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0B1N1_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WE86_SLAES D0WEV0_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N543_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IEL2_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YXM5_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YK12_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3EUD1_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XW98_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YWI6_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U6U6_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IKX2_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F1H6_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UD59_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E3U9_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3MZZ0_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L7R6_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940FGT7_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QW43_THET7 A0A0S3QVB9_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1ML15_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S0X1_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924I8E1_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ESV8_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1F267_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8HXZ0_9BACT-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 2039 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CUK5_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MKS7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WW78_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0C5T8_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917KCE0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9F1U7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2UXM5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7H8F9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7Z9C8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6Q8J3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EXV8_9BACL A0A7T5ERF9_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8D4X5_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YNS8_9BACL A0A292YDV3_9BACL A0A292YGR2_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4ETJ8_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N7L9_9BACL A0A2K8N415_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D7R6_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D290_9BACL A0A223D3U6_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LLH6_9BACL A0A074LNY3_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165X7J3_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W192_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZY37_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1G9ZY90_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FN14_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MG84_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WP52_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CR06_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162FA44_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FT88_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PY40_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8GCL8_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2A824_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7YKF5_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TYY9_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HW92_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8HYK4_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J3H4_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2LZX0_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VPI3_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LBI5_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2L779_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F1J2_9BACI A0A160F4Q4_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0BX02_9BACI A0A7W0BZB8_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9YYT7_9BACI A0A7V9Z1Q6_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GGG8_ANOFW B7GI32_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A167U5B8_9BACI A0A160FDX0_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DA81_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WKV3_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WBU1_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BEX6_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U764_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QKE0_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FNL0_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VZP2_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LTR9_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A6L7H0H9_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q819U2_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073K2Z9_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K9M3_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M5JLD0_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5L8T7_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q65JS4_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7UWZ9_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q1R9_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3DZ60_BACMM I3E9L6_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D153_9BACI A0A285CGN6_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WMV7_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R838_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QML8_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LAW9_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JI89_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940IMP5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AYE6_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WD56_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268EAV9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K9U6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8S9H5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KKC7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZSU0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2C560_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EZE5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1EXA4_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9LX82_9BACI A0A7X9QUK3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G8W4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WMP3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H3W9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GEI0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9B0P7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942YZ53_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SNN7_9BACI A0A942Y515_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TVL4_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J4X7_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SN40_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WPN2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q6C8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R5X4_9BACI A0A1S2RAC5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R9T8_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9PVE4_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5ILG1_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927G0H4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J1U5_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H114_9BACI A0A2N5H3X2_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HL87_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GA16_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MIS7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JTA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NMF3_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6A8L0_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WST0_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) RSMB_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XNM2_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5IAG2_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MXK5_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0IHG9_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L7U6_CALTT F5L4Y3_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VG25_9BACI A0A420VF69_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090J0K6_9BACI A0A090IUN7_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3B3J9_9BACI A0A8J3FA45_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8K7Y8_9BACI A0A8J8GFY3_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6DSS1_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UUV7_9BACI A0A511UT91_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8P2Y6_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J3EIB1_9BACI A0A8J2TRD1_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z320_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V987_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZM81_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TCX4_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3SHT2_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2ACN2_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DKS6_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P4S3_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3MC50_9BACI A0A1H3HAK7_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TTP0_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JZ26_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GV05_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FFM6_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z412_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JD11_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8IZX7_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IP65_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5L0S2_GEOKA Q5KZ34_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NU28_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VFT5_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KZR4_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WZ07_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RIA9_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7PF18_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R435_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9L129_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QW54_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QP54_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QB04_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MHP0_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QG04_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DNC7_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IIF1_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4PXJ3_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Q9K9Y7_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917B086_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JM91_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P2V6_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H660_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N7T2_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D1V3_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931MUC7_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WYN5_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TJQ8_HEYCO G2TMF6_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VFD6_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2ID55_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TL17_9BACI A0A0Q3WTG2_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150L7G5_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JED3_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942Z4A4_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A178A0H8_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WBK4_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4G450_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YKD6_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0Z206_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917PNQ5_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TUE1_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AFL1_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S934_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HUP4_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0RB49_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BZF7_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G3X8_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UR64_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494ZAR3_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HH35_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3JKQ6_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1GYZ4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N581_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5D3Z7_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0HF73_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SKZ6_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8HF13_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2Q8I8_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3NCW3_9BACI A0A4R3MY09_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RGM5_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SZK2_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BFB0_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7YK31_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X2N3_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z9E5_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BDQ1_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926RWK2_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084H3P1_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2J0T1_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SP15_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4CB21_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8MJH2_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RDF3_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6CV61_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HLX6_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NR63_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QZ38_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GVM6_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942TZU0_9BACI A0A942UA28_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TMV6_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SC21_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IQL6_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HW48_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z6U3_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2XB68_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z1E4_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495ACX8_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Q8ER24_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XSM2_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0HBI8_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MMS5_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9A946_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DEU5_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YKM3_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919X011_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PGA4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919X570_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FJ91_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5C7G1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916S4U1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L3U9_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FFU2_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DBJ9_9BACI A0A023DD25_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TFR3_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EIM1_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KPI8_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6H1R2_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BCR3_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0U575_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M6X1_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HAW3_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GT07_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XLZ8_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NPE8_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LBL5_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H8YV21_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2V1Z4_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GPN8_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G918_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G3R2_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TIN6_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7D4W9_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KQ04_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DQT3_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917APK9_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JRK1_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F6R9_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3W603_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7G8E3_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SQQ3_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MS28_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5WHP6_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TJ11_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R4Q6_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W104_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K7G2_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KFE3_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WGH1_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6X2B1_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GQW6_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6W667_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4IZF3_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428MYT5_9BACI A0A3R9QIG4_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LN45_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GC64_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X3J3_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4FY45_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TDR9_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KWJ7_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q3L8_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QW88_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9PXV2_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XS29_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HY17_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8W734_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WFK8_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LXF4_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6L989_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443J128_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WCU1_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KRJ5_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9Y485_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L7T4_9BACI A0A135L4Z1_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4V2UT58_9BACI A0A4R3KIH6_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LPD2_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X4AMM3_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CRL7_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QL94_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4HDD6_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QEJ4_9BACI A0A4R1QDK5_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NEA3_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QD77_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MDV3_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917M0U5_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QNC2_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U6L7_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DRG2_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1CCJ6_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YCB4_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JUS4_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YTQ3_9BACI A0A1D2YWC5_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660L4C3_9BACL A0A660KWR8_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A179ITB1_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LV22_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YIQ1_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4NCJ0_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0RSK3_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2IQU6_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SBN6_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PKF3_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061P7J2_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7D1P0_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2LEB1_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W9U0_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UVH1_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TPJ9_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Q8Y677_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SJC4_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1TCF1_9BACL A0A4Q1SWJ4_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VC13_9BACL A0A511V5S4_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1V8G6_ANEMI A0A0D1Y438_ANEMI A0A0D1VB44_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5AZ32_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D1A5_9BACL A0A0X8D640_9BACL A0A0X8D0S7_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8EFZ6_9BACL M8E958_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0ZFZ6_BREBN C0ZI58_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3T9X2_9BACL A0A1I3VHV6_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DW42_9BACL A0A3M8DIB2_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938XXB0_9BACL A0A938Y327_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R8Y7_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M242_9BACL V6MCY8_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U9V8_9BACL A0A6M1UES3_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XQN1_9BACL A0A9X9KNL4_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q4B2_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D8V4_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JUH7_9BACL A0A3G3JZ28_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C6M4_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494Y047_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CZ42_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BFX4_9BACL A0A4S4C7G5_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZKR5_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TE00_9BACL A0A841TC11_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M8F2_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9IW37_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RXL9_9BACL A0A7X0RXU5_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FFU9_9BACL A0A4U0FA21_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4QVD7_9BACL A0A9X4KZ38_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A433RFH3_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RSL8_9BACL A0A231RB52_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1ALR9_9BACL A0A1I1AT56_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JLE4_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T1W0_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TXW4_9BACL A0A841TXY2_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0VZ40_9BACL A0A7X0SG90_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7I4X9_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BR44_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MSA0_9BACL A0A8J6MT68_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QG42_9BACL A0A916QG85_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LFY6_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H2AA37_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917FXZ7_9BACL A0A917FZI7_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EUG0_9BACL A0A850EYL1_9BACL A0A850ETU6_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GY92_9BACL A0A6H2H1E6_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917FHE8_9BACL A0A917C4R2_9BACL A0A917C3G4_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4EH46_9BACL A0A4R4E923_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XHI9_9BACL A0A919XH11_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9ADU6_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XIE4_9BACL A0A4P8XL25_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A433YD79_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168PCI1_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G955_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A920CKJ2_9BACL A0A919XXX5_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7IJA1_9BACL A0A1X7JMK5_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CTT8_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PXY8_9BACL A0A4Y8Q9M6_9BACL A0A4Y8QB03_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IL47_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NMA2_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZNF6_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I1TUL3_9BACL A0A1I2F3L9_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YX75_9BACL A0A2V2YZZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MJJ8_9BACL A0A329LMQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167C8P1_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559K9F2_9BACL A0A559K886_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M6W3_9BACL A0A6V8LWA3_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I3U0_9BACL E0I318_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5W6K7_9BACL A0A9W5RZS2_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SQ10_9BACL H3SLM8_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IK17_9BACL A0A7X3IH06_9BACL A0A7X3LFK6_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KM00_9BACL A0A2Z2K4E9_9BACL A0A2Z2KIH0_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HNI7_PAEDU A0A089HPZ5_PAEDU A0A089HKG5_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5GAQ1_9BACL A0A7W5G9C2_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CU06_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HEF3_9BACL A0A1V4HKI8_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K533_9BACL A0A2V5KBW6_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GR25_9BACL A0A972GWH5_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CSY6_9BACL A0A3B0CKI9_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089M837_9BACL A0A089M9S7_9BACL A0A089M3B1_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TE59_9BACL A0A5C4T834_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W7D7_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M3H2_PAELE A0A848M3K3_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8SEU9_9BACL A0A3Q8SD85_9BACL A0A3S8RYI7_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3Q9I7Z6_9BACL A0A3S9V1G9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3JYR6_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G8B5_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZH05_PAEMA A0A090Z217_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5C2V3_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U8A8_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YHJ1_9BACL A0A919YNJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H2T4_9BACL A0A7X2H3A5_9BACL A0A7X2H4X7_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NQW4_9BACL H6NA05_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UN04_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2VLB8_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917DSP5_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L1X9_9BACL A0A1E3L4V2_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927H005_9BACL A0A927CCA2_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YH08_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PJR9_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A8N8_9BACL A0A1C0ZV56_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5AXE5_9BACL A0A7W5AXK5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7Y8F9_9BACL W7Y6H8_9BACL W7YVV0_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KTK9_9BACL A0A4R5KK96_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E547_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9M3B1_PAEPP M9LKQ2_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368W4M4_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6F562_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RWN6_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HLX6_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EUM4_9BACL A0A1R1ER41_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UQK2_9BACL A0A229ULD9_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J9W0_9BACL A0A934MNI2_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BVK4_9BACL A0A927BTL7_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L4Y0_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926QHB2_9BACL A0A926QK36_9BACL A0A926KRR4_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XFC2_9BACL A0A1T2XMW9_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UU67_9BACL A0A6L8V4M1_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916JUM7_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P9B3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2N604_9BACL A0A0U2LDT2_9BACL A0A0U2WMY5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269WB51_9BACL A0A269W6R8_9BACL A0A269W8B0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UBI3_9BACL A0A2S0U8Q7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BY40_9BACL A0A1R1CC30_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089ILX4_9BACL A0A089IIG2_9BACL A0A089IFS8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DDM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089L7A9_9BACL A0A089K1K3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KV72_9BACL A0A089KW67_9BACL A0A089KYN3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4JED9_9BACL A0A1H4LYU9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931N852_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LF66_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VII5_9BACL A0A0D3VBH8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z415_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A920D643_9BACL A0A919ZEB4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZHG2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G3U2_9BACL V9GEK5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UY30_9BACL A0A1B8ULU1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QNS5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KIB0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A8H4_9BACL A0A7X3A8M1_9BACL A0A7X3DAA9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0DVF6_9BACL A0A1I0B569_9BACL A0A1I0B4R3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927QVA1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JTJ3_9BACL A0A0Q7IYD4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DBW2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3H2K8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1Q7S7_9BACL A0A1K1M8C4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KD88_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J2B7_9BACL C6IVB7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1G9XF87_9BACL A0A1H0IA18_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5G8Y8_9BACL A0A5J5G885_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LQE3_9BACL A0A089N498_9BACL A0A089LPU7_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TPP5_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DPT7_9BACL A0A4V2J4V5_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NXZ9_9BACL A0A081P6F2_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HLQ7_9BACL A0A1X7H2L7_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZF42_9BACL A0A7X2ZBX2_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0A3I7_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098M3W0_9BACL A0A098M3C6_9BACL A0A098M4L8_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1P472_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0N0C2C4_9BACL A0A0M9BKQ6_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N6Z2_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1DEL7_9BACL A0A433X1F6_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZB51_9BACL A0A9J6ZEA6_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6V5P8_SACBS A0A4Y6UY57_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EDF3_THECK L0ED47_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H167_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NK96_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YKB6_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XPN6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2VNC6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VFJ8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2V7A4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8LQ19_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XVU1_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AQN9_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RX33_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RTB0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P7A0X3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YQZ7_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XKQ3_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q852_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365L1D8_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2L042_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EJH3_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2ZCB7_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PAA9_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RD27_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UP82_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GWL1_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZW60_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HA21_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7GHQ4_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F671_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SQE2_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MIA7_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z3P5_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BH90_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YYQ1_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W4W4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UHB6_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KPC7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XPI0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975CC95_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W6M0_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3IAA7_9BACL A0A0A3I622_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JYN5_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HNB0_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V4B4_9BACL A0A540V5T1_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4EYW8_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2VWP2_9BACL A0A8J2VPD4_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZRX4_9BACL A0A8J3EKU3_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2P334_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V6A5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1Z6E9_9BACL A0A4Y1ZD31_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QM21_9BACL A0A0U1QPS8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IZY2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917VY62_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GSL4_9BACL A0A4Z0GI71_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5BRY7_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z0A2_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RII5_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078LZR9_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A3Q6_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9EB95_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4V6PPS0_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B406_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239ZJH2_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7CCI4_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2DM32_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Q2FZ67_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C356_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Q5HPX4_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9B9L5_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H701_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Q49WZ8_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2YLA0_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RYK0_9BACL A0A4R2RUV1_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4ZB87_9BACL A0A2T4Z8F3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L2F2_9BACL A0A4V2UVQ5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7J2H7_9BACL A0A1N7LZC0_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3Y0R1_9BACL A0A7D4CLH9_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8EBB7_9BACL A0A1H8CVU9_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2Q4U5_9BACL A0A1H3CSA4_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YE23_9BACL A0A8J2Y994_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521BIP0_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BYR3_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6HVX8_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K669_9BACL A0A1U9K508_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WQU1_9BACL A0A7W1WR79_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B2A4_9BACL A0A235B7Y6_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2SQ19_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UGU4_9BACL A0A8D5ZN97_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926N7E0_9BACL A0A926RTI9_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4UWA2_9BACL A0A1M4U5F2_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VZ06_9BACL A0A6I4VZR9_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1X9K1_9BACL A0A7W2AI01_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2ASE3_9BACL A0A7W1XR61_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YZ61_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K732_9BACL A0A364K913_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3SUK9_9BACL A0A1I3L772_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G8F0_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q582_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K993_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I6J5_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A120I924_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EN42_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3JF30_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1Y2X5_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A0X8FKH5_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A2N6SMT9_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KNY0_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1LVK3_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NGS3_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7PRC8_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0L8P4_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LSS5_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GJ99_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YHU9_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H8Z0S2_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A4J2_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WKI8_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511B1L4_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7GGG7_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8P3G3_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011RQM3_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EE93_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BI90_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4VVX5_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8IA12_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HVQ7_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7NJH8_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E3R3_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BPY4_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3MK92_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5WV57_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NFK7_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NFL2_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9KSB2_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BMY2_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J430_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L5P7_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9RAP2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IN40_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WFB7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EBD7_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4C2I0_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3BGU4_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143Y632_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZCW7_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JFV8_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QU43_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2RLD3_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RGI7_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9ACW3_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1QYG0_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1NIG8_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1P2K9_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Q82ZD9_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PD29_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TN13_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6TA06_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LED7_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931FDB0_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2Q425_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WNX5_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WRZ9_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KS81_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0JG16_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242JVP6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J1C8_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K822_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JNW0_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0KPC1_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179EPQ7_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3Y8B7_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4PX72_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CR04_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091C5U4_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AUS3_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PEJ2_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430B3S7_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8AMG4_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430AYE7_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AFU2_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430A4K3_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A430A9U9_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WMZ2_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A3R9YWG4_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q6B4_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D6W4_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZQU2_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B2T0_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A3I8_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZXH2_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CRJ7_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZLA9_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) A0A0R1Y4J2_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YLA4_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0N0UV42_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2ALL4_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850QYP3_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LVT3_9LACO A0A0F4LT31_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KS01_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q407_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NCP0_9LACO A0A4R5NF47_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J3B2_9LACO A0A0R1IZL3_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SPX4_9LACO A0A0R1SQ88_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HUU8_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EGQ5_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1PQI3_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JT85_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KTI8_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1F570_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GTF0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RKK0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2LCF0_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DIE7_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2B0B2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FBB8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1RHR0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1K2C4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q038H4_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2N273_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZPG2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2C975_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E6S7_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) F9UNZ1_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A2S1_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Q5FJH6_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YS87_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LS16_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QK51_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Q1G9I2_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YFI6_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F1Z8_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PDH8_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R3D8_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7JYP7_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S4M6_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6TEG0_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FM22_9LACO A0A0R2FZL1_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SXK4_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1WFY2_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BJL4_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Q38XT5_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W1A0_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QKB0_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1SBD0_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XM65_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YR32_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PJ66_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2CQ01_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DEE2_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N7F7_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8T9C5_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6H9E6_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1N2Z3_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03RS4_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VIR8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2AD17_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TYR8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZG95_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KQB6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7I018_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WX34_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LUV5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SPG6_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J5U8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WUB0_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FMP3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XUQ0_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UR73_9LACO A0A0R1ULE5_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A0F4HEH1_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1PFP6_9LACO A0A0R1PEW0_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GJV1_9LACO H4GHY8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2H5J3_9LACO A0A0R2GYA6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CJD6_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XIK6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NQ30_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VKQ4_LIMRD A5VJZ0_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I1T3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CH96_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1LZ68_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VP71_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1M977_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CBN8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H469_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1H2K7_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J2ZU90_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2DGA7_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RRQ9_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1REW2_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A7H0_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NF04_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NHA5_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2IR41_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PDI3_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2L0R1_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4V1AJ03_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6S290_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6B115_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XB98_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BDF9_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HXH8_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NT10_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IDG8_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2FD00_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075TYG1_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1LNM3_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T506_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2FTM6_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JLW0_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MK90_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CS66_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5RAE2_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288QXA0_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2H387_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GQU4_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BIL5_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0TIU1_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RMF1_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VFK9_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1ZB15_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0B8T1_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B7V0_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Q9CEF3_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5S0C1_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224XAZ4_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HJZ8_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C5C2_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EEW0_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8E1N7_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZG12_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SD21_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LCN9_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JB17_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3VJ85_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) A8AVV4_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6CEX3_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DUT7_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A5G2_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380K5R6_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K4H0_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8K1G5_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A1J0N0H2_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380L0B4_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SM92_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1V7H2_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Q8DVK3_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6MYL5_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172QAM2_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X530_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D5E3_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Q8DNR8_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) A0A0H2ZQW9_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) A0A0H2UR74_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Q99YM8_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CPX3_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NDH2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NJE9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NN50_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4V2MSV9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5T7R4_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MTU4_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Q5M3I8_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DV44_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KCR1_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E3WFE3_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934PAE7_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EB80_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6LSW1_9FIRM A0A8J6LI00_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q6C7_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2KBL4_9FIRM A0A4Q2K898_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5KLN8_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239A6V4_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5Q341_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7A729_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5WEL4_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JMI1_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NGG6_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q2Q7_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926HQ10_9FIRM A0A926D122_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DH22_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926D1W3_9FIRM A0A926CZX9_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TRW4_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MH88_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5JAL5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0FG63_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HRB0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975PJJ1_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942Z9W3_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KUA6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F6X6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W4W0_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KRM2_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7K9A2_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5U0Q0_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3K3M6_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TFB2_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6LHR1_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LJ53_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WBX9_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6NBA1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0MY41_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6XB06_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8I9W8_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8F2A2_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Q97IC5_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XCM0_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934M8P5_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939II20_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6D5K3_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1UJE6_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FYG3_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6S426_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5I4T5_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916PKJ9_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IJH5_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2JFK9_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PUW6_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6K9P3_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QGB6_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SLA3_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6F944_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4J0D0_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151ARA3_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5SSN0_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DAY2_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A173YUK6_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GHV0_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4UU48_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0ZR37_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SM83_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0RB85_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5QTB6_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6ZC27_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2NHK8_9CLOT A0A3E2NIK5_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2NQ31_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JBR1_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N7Y3_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B507_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A168L6D4_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BRG0_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161VDQ4_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DWG9_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MJF4_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0R739_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) A0Q113_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IQJ7_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A1B8RQY7_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FFW9_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4KCG9_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J531_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Q8XJL5_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919VF81_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T394_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381JA98_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MSJ3_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MU28_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4V6RDU8_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0GYI5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q320_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0MZJ0_CLOS9 J0WU26_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V7D5_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H415_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A417EJF5_9CLOT A0A3R6R3G2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0N9M0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5JG81_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5AD81_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5AHS6_9CLOT R5AG69_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RN26_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6AIS2_9CLOT R6AZA0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VIW3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6IR36_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5B2P0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DIB8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KVM6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6ZA31_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F8T4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LPS4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I0N1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6P2K8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7B6A1_9CLOT R7B7V0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6TXI6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6CC10_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5EH29_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C9W9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5K1P2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KQ10_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IJI3_9CLOT R5IR68_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SZ79_9CLOT R5T4Y0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G4A5_9CLOT R5GDI2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6U8S1_9CLOT R6U4F6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8T6L8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0YUR1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7LYE7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7HBA5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CG26_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S9F2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AH70_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZD26_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6T3K9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N6J8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4WFV8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G2M1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TNK7_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JBM4_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XJH0_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UIV4_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MH08_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B7L9_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Q895P9_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923J1J3_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949X186_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9XPW1_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N241_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1LNE2_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BK15_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SGB7_9CLOT A0A5C0SL01_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RX60_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4V3EUY2_9CLOT A0A4R7KA48_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GBX4_9CLOT A0A1D8GMR6_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RGB9_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6JAK3_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A173XQ05_9CLOT A0A174NM23_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IG14_9CLOT G5IFC5_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4SM42_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6G342_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5MG64_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KWS0_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X2Y3_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9BUE0_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1H9YB91_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P4J7_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0N8NT66_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DNA6_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6NHS4_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939KES8_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I4YG85_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941HPG4_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9LHW9_9CLOT A0A1G9ACT8_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173XB50_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QY11_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2THE6_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RP99_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L612_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3NWR5_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7IB13_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4MVH4_9FIRM A0A1T4PLE6_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZI97_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TW48_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0L5R5_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QBV9_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WMH8_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SJA6_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JU92_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XTM9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143WZ93_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AGS5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SX71_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U489_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U9A0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2EEA3_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R429_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LLB8_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZYP7_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DJ96_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KRK5_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2R8A6_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WUB3_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L3X0_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0FAB4_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24U11_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0EEZ5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1IIR4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0RCF0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R172_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WG43_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F648_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SF65_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JHD0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QS34_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TQX4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5XXW1_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SUR3_SYNGF F0SWL4_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LEE3_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B4N4_DESCC F6B682_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4JVY0_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RPH7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RAI7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5D1B7_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6TY53_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923HS35_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LBH9_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XHB8_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4S536_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366IBZ7_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7KAG7_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6Q8L3_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C5S4_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W7V7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XVP9_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZTH0_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K3C3_9FIRM A0A8T4K4U9_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H3XGK6_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4LPJ9_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6B627_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2BDW7_9FIRM N2ABP6_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7GZ80_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4MMG1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JBD3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I598_9FIRM A0A412HYW8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LNF7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GAB5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YQS7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5L5U7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MX10_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6N2R0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6K2D7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QH29_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6PSR3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7H9C3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5P4J5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FX05_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5EAA7_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4V803_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413RBR5_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AV83_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4JZ58_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MFI6_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RT84_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BGA7_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4V1PQ48_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858C0P1_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PW81_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MGJ1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XIG3_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E476_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1DD54_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PM47_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BYZ7_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7GZX3_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QY02_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JFJ8_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NE44_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E708_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J5W5B6_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J8B3X5_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923STC3_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DFR8_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DK26_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6J3I9_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6J195_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4WM55_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TNE1_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4J0R2_9FIRM A0A1Y4J582_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SFJ6_HELMO A0A6I3SLY5_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) A0A173G7H7_HELMI B0TIC1_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RYK7_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F3Y8_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W470_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZN25_9FIRM A0A2K4ZF21_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0XVZ6_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6U255_9FIRM R6TGG3_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E0Z6_9FIRM A0A2G3E0L1_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TV81_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5FBX2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6QXB7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DPH2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6NJW1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YBH7_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EMG0_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6KWK4_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RL62_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AXP4_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7EZS9_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q7M2_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IJ78_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JSP4_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K591_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6SU63_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WB34_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UA09_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RG47_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BZ52_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RJN7_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564W1M2_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174A3D9_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7I4Z3_9FIRM A0A1C7IGL0_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4FL72_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3YHE9_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WSL6_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JWZ5_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I5L6_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A173YRU4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LEG5_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G6V8_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P2P1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RYM9_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SRM0_9FIRM A0A3A9SHZ9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5D3C7_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7GB64_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5WZZ6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9T961_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1DHX2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7N6V7_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QSX5_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CEK4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CV10_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CE90_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YHN6_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YBE8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) A0A1V2MF54_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2MAD4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2M5V0_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8H9N1_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2XKJ4_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XQJ3_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A174F7S1_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A3R5WVV6_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JF61_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7PML4_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K1Y4_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6S0L6_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174BFG4_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HJU7_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9NFE9_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396KYB8_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D3R8_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NGI4_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3HUW3_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RWU3_ENTBW A8RHQ4_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0AUF9_9FIRM A0A1I0CX62_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JM74_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BFQ0_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LEL6_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QP87_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SGS6_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J3X0_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6KL46_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GH60_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1R3V1_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3MM04_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KM96_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4TVZ0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SFE4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RWB2_9FIRM A0A1Y4RPA5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NZQ9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4KWI9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IFA1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TJ44_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z522_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5UUP5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5GBI6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MUK1_9FIRM R9MZX2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JP56_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JAW0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BAU3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IX06_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7K2I0_9FIRM F7K8P5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KRP9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3ALV5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6RFX1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9K6Z6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9JR99_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416K113_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2U594_9FIRM A0A1I2UM11_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6PFS0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5W7B8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8QQV5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4DTG1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2XME0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KFJ8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9K1V8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MBI1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KS30_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KBK5_9FIRM R9KZ92_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9D4M8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3VXW0_9FIRM A0A1H3X715_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QPP9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U929_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9FAK4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0QQU4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5WAT4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5AXT9_9FIRM A0A1G5G045_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6Z5D3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5D024_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4VVL9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B6K2_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255ILW8_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416E9R1_9FIRM A0A416EMM9_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419SSI4_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JJE8_9FIRM A0A084JPI5_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LGY6_9FIRM C6LET0_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P2R2_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I196_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NS33_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LJU4_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CNU4_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174ZP10_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QXU2_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XVR9_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7KWG8_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WLU5_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KVE0_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BTB6_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H3WJV1_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2US95_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9ARC0_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6ESC4_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7J122_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6IMM4_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G814_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G4I1_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2SXS5_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GXZ0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JMH8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J5X1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6HWQ4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R8L4_9FIRM R7RAT7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UNU7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QTI3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YKC4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IYW7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YG55_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6WMJ4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6NRK5_9FIRM R6NFL6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LQ74_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A426DDQ5_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K052_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4G9E3_9FIRM C4GDB1_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MJH4_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UPW8_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JYF6_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EJW2_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0E296_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0MSN4_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1H9Y1R8_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GT37_CLOSY E7GTH6_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1MYV4_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MNU1_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1G9VP46_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8M0Q7_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QE59_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9EL91_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V014_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DCX8_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9F0Q7_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LX79_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369B5J3_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923I8G5_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H9T7_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NGH9_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4I993_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4EUP0_9FIRM A0A1Y4ETA1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174LNK6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CLM7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G0D9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7EMF0_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XUS7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LVA9_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6L8TJ40_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I4D6_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WKM9_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YCL6_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q2L1_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DM56_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3WBP8_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MEL3_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7AJL3_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U3N0_ETHHY E6U5E6_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H5H8_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4TAE9_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FTX8_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7IE52_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6PWN8_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B8G1_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WGZ1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4WDP4_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4S4F4_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4C6Q6_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XGG7_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E2K4_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UIW6_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GKX9_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UB56_9FIRM A0A328UMY9_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8D6G7_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6J4M2_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926DYE3_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R232_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6NZ36_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X6B0_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9NZ43_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PVE3_9FIRM A0A6N9PQV5_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6LUB9_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B7R4_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9LXG9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5MU03_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TPI4_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6HV63_9FIRM A0A7X6HWD0_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JRJ0_9FIRM A0A8T4JN60_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KTB8_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) A0A412B0D4_9FIRM A0A412AWV4_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6N9J6_9FIRM R6NCC1_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EFK3_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6RML4_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W1YW11_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JR01_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FHT5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NUS8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RFV3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M2P3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LPC9_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A830U8E9_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926IS60_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5M167_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FHK1_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I258_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JC04_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SEL6_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XK26_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416ZBP2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HN40_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XHN5_9FIRM A0A6S6YCQ0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XM87_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WDC8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XC57_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6DFR9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0MA82_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3DRK6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4Q836_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SEQ6_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011UXP5_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XXM2_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LBM7_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934U1S8_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7ULJ6_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NP11_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417D3N5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DLX4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6IWW7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5VVT2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FF78_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7L6P0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H8T3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DW20_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T606_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CAZ6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MKT0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VWI9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1NCH3_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8IX60_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5THF7_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GGF6_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K599_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PM68_9FIRM D1PMW9_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VQT5_THES1 L7VQ29_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q6F7_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PYW5_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926ICZ4_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EBT2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W069_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WW53_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7ITZ7_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VJA2_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IWB1_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8E6T1_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6M9W8_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J581_DESRM A4J9G7_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DM89_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I502_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G1K2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1FDE5_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6RVN8_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E1N6_THEFR A0A7G6E337_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PSW8_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5JVD0_9FIRM A0A1M5JHR5_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q182R9_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371INA1_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GS87_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XGB7_9FIRM R5XLU3_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FYY9_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QUW9_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J4W0M5_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8T7B4_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RIG3_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4UAC4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I2A4X3_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J382_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8FI92_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2AYJ3_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E4G2_9FIRM E0E3B3_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BTT1_9FIRM A0A2P2BUK9_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I2T4_9FIRM A0A1V1I3X6_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9QDV6_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IWN2_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X1C1_9FIRM A0A6H1X2B1_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J7J0_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5Q5X9_9FIRM A0A1M5S953_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3VYS0_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4IAE8_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3PMD9_9FIRM A0A1H3SC33_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M727_9FIRM A0A1M4M5I6_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9WCD4_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6KQI9_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67PQ9_SYMTH Q67R74_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DI78_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KUA2_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0AXL7_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4GB38_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CLQ8_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5RQZ5_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X7S3_THEPJ D5X945_THEPJ D5X941_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7RS70_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8M6S6_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8MKE2_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LH21_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D7Z7_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3Q9HQ65_9FIRM A0A3S9SWV2_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RLT8_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DQS9_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5E169_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4GJR2_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368ZFC6_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7K9K9_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QR06_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XTX8_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K777_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GVX3_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0AC13_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4JL79_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CWT0_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RN39_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HPI0_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AKT5_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5NT10_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZZZ2_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1VMW3_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A2K5_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226C183_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975AUF9_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RCM2_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Q8R5S1_CALS4 Q8R5Q3_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4ZQT5_9THEO A0A1M4WLZ9_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QFE4_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Q3AC21_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7ALN0_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LF22_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0KA07_THEP3 B0K723_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JXX8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BK31_9THEO A0A285BH20_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TNR4_THETC D9TSU8_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BNS5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MH71_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F4A2D7_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LVM5_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HSL3_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L4T5_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9S314_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162MMY2_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8Q9F6_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G5S9_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L6W7_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GIQ4_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EJF4_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GN31_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GD95_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2PKG4_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FSB8_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HLR2_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3Z2U6_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6W3G7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CAX3_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NE60_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0EQI1_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N7J2_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C027_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9WC70_CLOIN N9VCR2_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I3B4_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G9X5_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4THA3_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4N9Y5_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MQI4_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8D0D4_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U7V6_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KY39_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NN83_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RY20_9FIRM A0A7G9RXL9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A0X8GZX0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FUY3_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WYW8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZAP4_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7Y060_9FIRM A0A6G7Y0C0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5F5L9_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BST1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S7J3_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L033_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DUY6_9FIRM A0A140DVP2_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LJV4_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412G5L7_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NGR7_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J855_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SMY1_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MM10_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GJV4_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X8G2C0_9FIRM A0A0X1TKT0_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RRX0_9FIRM A0A828RPA7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942KIA8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AH76_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NTM4_9FIRM A0A416NP02_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CNH6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2ZFG5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AFH1_9FIRM R5AER2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5B2P9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EMP1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HCI2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IVP4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5RZA9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6FKH3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6LII7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6DSJ6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5R7L9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6V3M2_9FIRM R6V7X7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6E2U1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6IG49_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R6ZWD7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XCC0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XVA0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6MRY7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6RHX8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6SGE6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BVJ8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R7AUS5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZD90_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6HM15_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CZ51_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6CHS8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5V2K8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5R5J4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CG91_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BF49_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YRN9_9FIRM R6YFR5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7MZ46_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LQ36_9FIRM R9LY51_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RB29_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SJZ0_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RNU3_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q8G6_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K9M6_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6I8F6_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HQB1_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LDB0_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I2DG19_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JNZ1_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TKH9_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173XYU7_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2UJA3_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840USP2_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K2H2_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6WBD6_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4WEM9_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B3Q6_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1LSL0_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CHW5_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W4E4_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LUK3_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L1L4_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NLE6_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4V2Q925_9FIRM A0A4R1PUR4_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BTH5_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9M3P3_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348APN3_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I8U598_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KCR4_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8J9S4_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8NMI4_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UQB1_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2A6V2_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1L4E2_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259V082_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MMA8_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DTJ2_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BX69_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HMX4_9FIRM A1HLV6_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5W9E6_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YGJ7_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5T726_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BV69_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CYU1_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CTM3_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6B7C3_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PSE9_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498RCZ6_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WWK6_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VRT8_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZCK2_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9VG47_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QUE0_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CSI3_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MQH3_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7ULW3_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R177_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NGR1_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096ANF9_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3A0V5_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N547_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CN79_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6DI55_9FIRM A0A1M6CWE1_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E4H4_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974GWV8_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562J9X2_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XE03_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V7V2_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AY16_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WBD4_GOTPU A0A0L0WFF3_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BCI7_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TJL3_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GWJ2_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HTD5_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5T065_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S142_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NND7_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C3Y4_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S288_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134ABM4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NP19_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KYZ2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D497_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A448V1B1_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VSE3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UKT3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090HX77_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N5N5_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2R121_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4FKS3_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2S5G6_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5XXK8_9FIRM A0A1M5YXM6_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FGX7_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KYH3_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1ZDP5_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2YSD3_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1AXC9_9FIRM R1CH24_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8V1K3_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419TA53_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926EW61_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D536_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M385_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4SQL9_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q8X9_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YNC0_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 650 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257LCD2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RW31_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L7C3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2E636_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1WYS4_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H7T3_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XUI8_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XK34_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6L810_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923URK5_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N8J8_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H4CYR1_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HKU4_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G8F6_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZEM5_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MR94_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QPB3_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4C351_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512REH9_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y1Q2_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NKD8_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562SJB3_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M6VUG2_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PXJ4_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6K9W5_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HVJ0_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J2K1_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BNU1_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8BAV7_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YDI8_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327R4A3_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WNB8_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249T3V8_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U8P6_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2AW55_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I0F4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SGH2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RC64_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5I9J3_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NLI1_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DT50_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DL22_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1DEX5_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MAK2_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917MSA8_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1B8L2_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1IYQ2_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1KSJ8_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7ST78_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M4UV55_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UI48_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940LCW7_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TU70_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5II64_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NFM7_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IIC6_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7RXC7_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3KWU4_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CEG6_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FCM2_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6KT10_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9HYY8_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0ETB2_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9FDE0_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FUP8_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EYY7_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931GT28_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X3B8V2_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MML4_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6H072_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SA66_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UDY2_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4QIN5_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GL54_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512B7L1_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CQ62_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2AWS7_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IVQ7_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZUL4_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7QGE7_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926HK36_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AI32_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I1BMD2_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QXI3_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HVQ5_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EKJ7_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z9Z9_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H108_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z2D1_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1M0D8_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RUP9_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7IA20_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IUP1_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918ULH4_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FVU6_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DG97_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZNN7_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7YCA6_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3D0S4_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5BWS1_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KYQ8_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401U9N9_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SMI3_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A923WEW2_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IXN6_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BTX5_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923R701_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919ICN4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1J657_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5N6I1_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5IP87_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364Y0Y9_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A924AQ90_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IE76_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316E7S5_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841ERH2_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UMI2_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4G8J1_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W4A0_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316ANB2_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6X459_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YHC0_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DYP4_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KJ84_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JCX0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TC11_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YXY1_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4X7X3_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TK10_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C460_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RU40_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U4E4Q8_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GS72_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IHN3_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2B6H2_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MMH5_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26D06_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J6K7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7D3G1_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RIV1_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MPT5_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G2R0_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6J7K1_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6UCN6_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SST9_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VH34_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M5ZYT4_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918VA22_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1RUF5_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RPI7_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LPB0_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NBL2_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1CDG8_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YPA9_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JTW3_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964T997_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MA69_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PQY4_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GHA4_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PVX9_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YGZ4_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X9A3_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2XF50_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162XGS5_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504J2L0_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VFX2_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7Q9H2_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BVQ2_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7P249_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5BWX9_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918N2V0_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937A3W3_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941CCR0_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BL96_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PNM2_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6CCI8_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MH07_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6EAR4_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DUP4_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N5D2_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4P2Y5_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T5I0_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KPP4_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R7Y8_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917LV82_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EC49_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3Y6X7_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YRK8_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7IBU1_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HHU6_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M6W6_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1PB64_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IDL0_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RIM8_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W2CQ50_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I7R6_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z8R4_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J3N3_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AUX9_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167H4J9_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HN42_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AKL3_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U9D3_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AY68_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LTW4_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GRA2_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239B4F5_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GUU0_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2LBQ2_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IJQ8_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5T8K0_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PUR3_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DYQ4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UMP0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X123_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B4C6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UF67_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E5I7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6BSZ0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LC27_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KNM3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EYU4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LJ70_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YD97_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8XYU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PIW7_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8MG42_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QZA2_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5A1B4_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K2V9_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095TZ49_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HD65_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZJ93_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LUI2_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GK00_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z0P1_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5CCD8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5C6L2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3R0J4_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BVV2_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X891_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P720_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E2J3_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N7G5_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A256A295_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QEE8_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) A0A0A2MWU4_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LCS0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5M3P2_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5DHR0_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940X9V7_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6KR52_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226H5J5_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0LD88_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XQY0_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LSI9_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WFV6_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5QJM1_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923SHW6_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G9C0X5_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A916XWW9_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SJH2_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KT72_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6GXH7_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JQZ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X2BL24_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553ECQ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MAT9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PTA7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QXL7_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972JEW0_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930XWE3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KI43_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SJ88_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TRI3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653U1D1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3RCP1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EW44_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1GAH4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257KEH1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FWP9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SGM3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AER3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7KLG0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VY92_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1GC01_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UNX8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951MMJ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927QSL4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964W618_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BC99_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FY04_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2N2C5_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XUU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZPL0_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6GXI6_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P142_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H8ZJA1_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KI09_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1TY01_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7Y1D4_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XU49_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA92ABZ8_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2QKX3_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C0S0_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7APZ6_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZWL4_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BWS4_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1SJB7_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MU93_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A508A0V5_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FNY7_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DWP1_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923KJP7_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9GSW2_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FNA2_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DLH8_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WFC7_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9E7N2_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZQJ8_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H5K6_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9NQS0_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GF24_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XDH1_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U4S1_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XMB8_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UG75_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238VFN2_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6SP96_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RZP2_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2XWE0_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G518_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8RQV3_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IPP7_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S4T3_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZGK2_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TNG9_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PHJ5_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V9R4_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z7P9_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MR41_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AQ91_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5K3K8_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CJW4_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495EAE7_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4V2QDH5_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BK44_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QEU7_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I0R8_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RQT7_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TTE1_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7HYG7_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840ELY5_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6C1M0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8L1C8_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1KF86_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E9S1_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LKU0_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3PJ21_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7FAJ2_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RZC8_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GPM6_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8DI29_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B637_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MYY2_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8XAE2_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MH45_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090QND0_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P4M8_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JW36_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RII9_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3PFL5_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6KND1_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3WCC4_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4G0E1_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IXP5_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PJ03_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967EAG3_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2V9A5_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J993_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TDI9_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CNT2_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WAF2_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WX41_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C084_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VMA1_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917I395_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WM36_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TRU8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XM62_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2F3B8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y8Z4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1MCG2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U1E6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M6V0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MVR1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JWR8_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EXN5_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EAS3_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7EME8_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0N7HYE4_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6FJ75_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1X2A7_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H4A184_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967AEB6_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4W9R4_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZNY7_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7WWB6_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BCL2_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0I0B5_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7H502_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M0F4_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CNL9_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6FMY0_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5CGH6_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4YM92_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZD24_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5P2L7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918VZW4_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X7Y3_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QXZ7_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G405_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SDM2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AUL0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9H952_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GEX8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DTA2_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5W8G5_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1QJ03_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N0D2_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JT65_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7IH49_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CKK8_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZND1_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SNL8_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MHK1_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W2H6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DTN4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AQJ7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PG59_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UC94_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E167_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E9W9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YJ48_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XWT5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F878_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4IWK5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5JWQ9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VBR0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JGX7_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9ZDD2_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7F1Y7_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C6X7_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P4W2_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y357_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265US27_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6UBE1_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4XER0_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IYK0_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GG61_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VS16_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G9E0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RZQ4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MGY0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WDG1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MGP8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FJY1_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7N8E8_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FH60_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TJK5_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UR70_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L8U2_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T3J1_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916GPT7_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UP45_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1EC27_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6UZW5_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VF21_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R3E5_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RKB2_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZHZ9_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XMN1_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8AAU7_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AT51_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563D8X0_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QXS0_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1MNT6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YN11_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7J333_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368N184_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086AZD2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZG34_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519L457_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TDK5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BBQ0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A931E5L5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5Q4Z7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KJ32_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6RIC0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8QY18_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XW13_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3ED25_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5DPI2_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UCX8_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M5ZYC3_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PR26_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3TZC2_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UI01_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G6Z5_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7KIN0_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G9V5_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZT52_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W1ZBC2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383U3V6_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I3ZXY4_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4MWG5_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9QX47_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7AUX4_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0NZH7_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L6M7_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NC68_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EQC5_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EX85_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6BCH0_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9EEF9_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FGY8_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PK39_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CJK4_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YB27_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L199_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LVU3_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KNA7_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0TXN3_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MH61_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5A1B2_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9PAY4_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1Y9X2_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XZT8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZJL9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4IHQ6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1T267_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VMD6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MKR4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562UG60_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917N056_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3V3L3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4HUV5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UXQ7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NPQ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X5H6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495JBH9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GTD5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437MQ93_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4QRQ4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H2ANE1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929PX88_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HH21_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UDE9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1XZE9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PGV8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7J8B8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZTH9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E1A0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UPA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9L7R7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A893_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929PD88_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S4A0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GIU6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XFP8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X2Y9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NMA4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LMB0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223P1F5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JB07_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZGZ2_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BRG9_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1JJR7_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3DIV7_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5EXV8_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917HW10_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E444_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PLK2_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2E6V5_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PLJ6_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MHT4_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A451GDN7_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VFT8_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C178_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1BXD1_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IJ87_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CJM1_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1UBV2_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4GVG1_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y303_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0MEF7_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2XW81_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4V3D0T0_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UAT7_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2EBJ1_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923IWS6_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CGC3_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DJD1_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NRZ5_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916UJM5_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9NF15_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519X6X8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246A7X8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EFA9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y6H1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YMH4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KF30_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q0ZWY0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929PQJ0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NK69_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QHR1_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EIP9_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HJ46_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S4I0_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S9D9_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HFX8_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KY44_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521D1J2_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S4ZZ67_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U9S0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z767_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HBZ9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DLM7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HI18_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T5C8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JT66_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928V0U9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P7N9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HXV1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7JPM3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9KV80_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DQ99_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2KFB4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KX03_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EW15_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1NAH0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NKK0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0Q8F7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VME9_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9W3A2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6QNM4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZLE3_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TEG9_9SPHI A0A2P7TN02_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6EU21_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FR10_9BACT A0A3M8FR18_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6YA40_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2G7S7_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1TE15_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YP27_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521B5B9_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521D7J4_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L5X3_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SMZ5_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VIZ3_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TP95_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QPR6_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UM45_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7S5S7_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WEL7_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MNX6_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A924A4X5_9BACT A0A923VBY3_9BACT A0A924A6A0_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WU55_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254QDY5_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KT37_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4V9F2_9BACT M4VQG9_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V2D7_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MNK8_9BACT A0A8J6MLC2_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6C2Y8_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QX72_UNCOL A0A923QVH5_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833N0W5_9BACT A0A833N5R5_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D2Q6_9BACT A0A1L4D3Q1_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KN62_9BACT A0A369KRB8_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XUW2_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VHI6_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JQX8_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8EQ28_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526) A0A926AX23_9BACT A0A925Y2F1_9BACT-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1LTK4_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I4I4_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8IAR1_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MH56_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925S8Y2_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BQ22_9BACT A0A081BLN9_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081C729_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AI97_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976X9I6_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) O84557_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) A0A212KPW0_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) A0A212KU31_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) A0A369K9U2_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090CY09_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DNE9_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3T1CC15_9BACT A0A3Q9XVI1_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KV05_PARAV F8L1U7_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942Q1W8_9BACT A0A942PNH0_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5MSL5_9BACT A0A7D5MTM4_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5CRG1_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Q6ME78_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XQ43_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L3Z1_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942EK01_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YTR0_WADCW D6YS19_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Q8KES9_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YQC3_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BHA8_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533TWB2_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B5A7_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SF68_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S6M0_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q3D4_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SHP4_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TTR4_9BACT A0A925YWZ0_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QZ49_CHLT3 B3QS48_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M9UDJ9_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925ZR23_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5YA51_9CHLR A0A2H5Y5A4_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916C4N3_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y4Z5_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W0W6_DESIS E6W5X9_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 212 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PUA4_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926SJ91_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CF47_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JMH3_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DMB2_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZVR5_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WI11_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VYP6_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A927AH29_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929ATP4_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QFL7_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QY06_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S4K4_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A926B0X1_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0ACS9_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U3J0_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UP71_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9VTF2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JIC7_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FD67_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZH83_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E5X3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937S252_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M7K3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V5J6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926U6B9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926YPU4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TI36_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VK00_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E8M0_9CYAN A0A4Q7E3Y2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3TWN4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GCM2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924YXQ2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SI50_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TFQ0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SKW5_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z5Z5_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DME2_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WSP1_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VNH3_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E3L5_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WR94_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RPM7_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HK96_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7J421_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RFK2_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CZA0_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G996_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0Q7K6_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TGN7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BXC0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T5N5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NQE6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4R113_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9UXY4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PQB6_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1CMN8_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433N505_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QQD7_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7AP18_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FPP1_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZHX0_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7I1C2_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZLS8_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7WTN4_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926Z3E1_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HKR2_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QR41_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WWY3_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951UHH1_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FYE7_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8T4X1_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367R5X6_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2IXU2_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QYH9_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q8YYM8_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367PUE2_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926ZRD6_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QDD9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252DZU9_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W0M6_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975TA36_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DXT3_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1IF65_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RPI7_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WG08_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RFY2_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MN87_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XR54_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139XDS8_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1R325_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QBG3_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4MSU4_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QIG9_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7FWQ9_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6T5B8_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7EYR5_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PBP5_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BDX3_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LUK7_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IBX4_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3ENL1_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WPA9_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4BXN9_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KB91_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UIJ5_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JXI2_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DET1_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RVD7_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LHF7_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XCE6_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EKR5_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z899_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930X943_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YPF8_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T580_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AGT9_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XPF7_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R1P5_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GWP4_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NJ78_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YB15_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FCG2_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YRC0_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YEE9_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926T0J7_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TRP0_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JNZ3_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CLQ5_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VIG8_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LD39_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951U8D8_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EVB2_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YQ81_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TNF1_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6P828_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VQC8_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TQG0_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VBW1_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XV80_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X8Y0_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S2I7_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SW66_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7I2P9_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927EQ46_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7IZW4_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7K4G3_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TNX4_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VWZ1_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928Z8I7_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5VYB1_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929FFY2_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XST5_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VUB0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CWN5_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9TBU5_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BNX9_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929FXJ2_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928ZER2_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8LZA6_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2Q2M3_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0UXV9_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UT91_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W4Y4_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SMD4_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256B7F1_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916PY19_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928VGK3_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DMZ8_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7DVB3_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C2U5_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) RSMB_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A8R5_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GJL6_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MZN3_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7U5M4_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BE43_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PBE8_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V8R2_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Q46GZ2_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Q7TVA8_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YZM9_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A164YWB3_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1CZE9_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31PM7_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EBX5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RQC1_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WR53_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0ICB0_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JK83_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GRG8_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GMN9_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HNH9_9SYNE A0A7T1HMU7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HV17_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H4H1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KL66_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163XL77_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SS96_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05X48_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q972_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0P8M0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3Z0Y4_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TK91_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930TZ49_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U1V3_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G7T5_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T1E7_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1D3D9_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WEN5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FS90_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4THF2_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3P9Q7_DEFDS D3PDE9_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E7N5_FLESM F8E5F0_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H5Q8_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A410JVJ6_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KCK8_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 34 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I1V6_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917PIP5_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HS20_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418VB49_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N5T7_DEIC1 A0A511N2F6_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CUG3_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SX48_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IY91_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VIA5_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JCS9_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3V1F2_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U963_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A5G9_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RNL7_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TD31_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Q9RSF6_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KHG7_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918F0Z5_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JU29_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5L513_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S991_9DEIO A0A318SEY3_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924M2G9_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EMM9_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NK55_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FCE2_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U8E8_OCEP5 E4U4M9_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A120HT93_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) RSMB_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CXY1_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942KC39_9DEIN A0A942K8U1_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FKJ9_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PZI2_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C0R9_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XMV4_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KF49_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TL57_DISTH A0A6N9TSV5_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YT45_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MVJ7_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XKV5_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8FDE3_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E0X4_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D8Y0_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254S9T6_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6T9Y3_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RH84_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A4P3_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4JWA4_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VDL0_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842J3S5_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9ENU2_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BH74_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GXK7_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GW73_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Q8R6A9_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848C4U8_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JKL0_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3H771_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GM75_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369Y482_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MUB4_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JR69_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2RBQ7_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8M6I3_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GJC1_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AKD9_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3UTI8_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AYE5_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5UGT8_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A605_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IQV0_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BPZ2_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843TAZ1_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RI49_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H344_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BI37_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AGI0_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942RM93_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942RMN1_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6Z738_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942JDJ0_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EKG2_9BACT A0A0G3EG13_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2UB89_PONDE A0A6C2UDI9_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2URB5_9BACT A0A6C2UMP9_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1MEF2_9BACT A0A6P1MD97_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DSU1_9BACT A6DSS2_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1B940_9BACT A0A2U1BA20_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WY44_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NSX5_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RGQ6_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Q6F1S0_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291IRZ3_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9BYE2_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RKP6_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y5G2_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A2K8KJT1_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6A7W0_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5M0K9_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A3S0RDW8_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XLN4_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AJU1_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SLD7_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W100_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8REW3_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GLY6_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6AAM3_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0U005_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) A0A533R6I2_9MOLU Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4U3D7_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5MI13_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NT99_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NYG6_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2FQZ3_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Q6MU26_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9WHK3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975QQH7_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 74 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CPQ7_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IGM3_ANADE Q2IH12_ANADE Q2IML6_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VHD6_9BACT A0A7I9VT94_9BACT A0A7I9VJR2_9BACT A0A7I9VPZ0_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7H7G7_ANADF A7HIA0_ANADF A7H718_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HPG5_9BACT A0A1Q3HNU7_9BACT A0A1Q3H5T1_9BACT A0A1Q3HR88_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B5V5_9BACT A0A1L9BB93_9BACT A0A1L9AUG0_9BACT A0A1L9BKI9_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WIU9_9BACT A0A085W2L2_9BACT A0A085WR37_9BACT A0A085W647_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IJM8_9BACT A0A250I601_9BACT A0A250IKE6_9BACT A0A250IQ18_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7G111_STIAU A0A1H7GKJ6_STIAU A0A1H7UG61_STIAU A0A1H7K1N8_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VB41_VITXG A0A2T4V6W7_VITXG A0A2T4VBS5_VITXG A0A2T4VH19_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GRW1_9BACT A0A6I2GSD7_9BACT A0A6I2H3R5_9BACT A0A6I2GFK4_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MS52_CORCM H8N0G8_CORCM H8MG91_CORCM H8MZ41_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916FYN7_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1DCG5_MYXXD Q1D600_MYXXD Q1DB20_MYXXD Q1D976_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LQK4_9BACT A0A848LR85_9BACT A0A848LGN9_9BACT A0A848LT31_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PHB4_9BACT A0A0K1PB09_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9Y7N9_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X1R9_UNCMY A0A4Q5XCZ1_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QI98_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LLT9_HALO1 D0LHX0_HALO1 D0LKD1_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PM64_9BACT A0A7Y6PYE8_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I2C0N8_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EVS0_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6FYF2_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850G9P7_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PYI0_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1E714_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MY78_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NVH6_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PPD5_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9FBW8_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W1Y4_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LD45_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DNQ8_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3H0T1_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2IV81_9BACT A0A0F2J1B8_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KP63_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LDH7_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LDB1_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PAB4_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I3U4_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L4V0_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G746_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679I1G9_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QL45_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CFU9_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PWG7_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QEI1_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8A6Y5_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H454_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YIL4_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 54 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2V0B7_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6LZR4_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PY43_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CI46_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9F606_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A924WUG5_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W8C3_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LH59_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H8E6_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BXS1_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IBW9_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FWW8_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YT51_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916MNV1_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NRC3_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MIT1_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LQI0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BDA1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518CUN7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EKB3_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225E3W2_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YU22_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3HB92_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142X941_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0HUH9_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1A850_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VH74_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YVX6_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XYE6_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W942_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R6J8_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CWJ3_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DD75_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518H8G9_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MLV6_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517P939_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517TF72_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SG54_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WFF2_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LUB4_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A517QBD1_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z8X1_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3G2G0_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WUP2_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YME0_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5STV7_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CQG0_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SFH7_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XGB7_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R7K9_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZP08_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X8H3_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QV85_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P1M3_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (90/3334, 90 hits, 5156 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZT61_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JPM5_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J3C2_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DI39_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8R8A5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4V2AHG3_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FSM6_9PROT A0A7X2FRL6_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257JAZ9_9PROT A0A257J5S5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JTA7_9PROT A0A257JMC7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257ENW8_9PROT A0A257EMX7_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4Q1H8_9CAUL V4Q181_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918PVI3_9CAUL A0A918QAU7_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RMV7_ASTEC E8RS29_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NI93_9CAUL V4NSN3_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4PC85_9CAUL V4P8N0_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4P0T3_9CAUL V4P0E5_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0KJP1_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8MFX9_9CAUL A0A7W8HWF3_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C111_9CAUL A0A975GWR5_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E7V6_9CAUL A0A7W9E6T3_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y9X3_9CAUL A0A172Y3Q0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J0V0_9CAUL A0A519J041_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1LL99_9CAUL A0A0N1BSE8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5VCE4_9CAUL A0A0Q5VFV1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C5D6_9CAUL A0A514C1S9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EPS9_9CAUL A0A0Q7EAA8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7QRC9_9CAUL A0A0Q7SQ52_9CAUL A0A0Q7T783_9CAUL A0A0Q7SPZ0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RGK1_9CAUL A0A4Y9REK9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V2H1_9CAUL A0A1V1UXH3_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QKI9_BRESC D9QGY1_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9FH43_9CAUL A0A7W9CIC8_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0N7JI06_9CAUL A0A0N7JHG0_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2B357_9CAUL A0A2D2AZN3_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9J1K0_9CAUL A0A2T9JHS2_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924S9H7_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UQ00_9CAUL A0A6B3UF97_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8GAB3_9CAUL A0A0Q8FJ40_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975FWX7_9CAUL A0A975IVI7_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Q9ABW8_CAUVC Q9A7V0_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C582_CAUVN A0A0H3C8K3_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S9G4_9CAUL A0A4Q3S7X3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328ASX9_9CAUL A0A328ACC4_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HU82_9CAUL A0A941D2G0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328AYY1_9CAUL A0A328B4H8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BK80_9CAUL A0A328BAM0_9CAUL A0A328BNA2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HVW4_9CAUL A0A2Z3HVR4_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AGA5_9CAUL A0A328AJZ6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7D9D3_9CAUL A0A0Q7D3A1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RCX9_PHEZH B4R9R6_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MVD7_9CAUL A0A6I6MQ48_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E6J8_9PROT A0A2P2E899_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PNU2_9PROT A0A501PQX1_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YPG2_9PROT A0A2G4YSU0_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3Z5Q3_9PROT A0A9X3TYJ1_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PBI7_9PROT A0A9J6P9P1_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212QYX5_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TGQ2_TISMK I3TKJ0_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MD02_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RV94_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DK34_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AV98_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2BMF9_9HYPH A0A2W2BY00_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NPB0_AFIMA A0A1G5PA03_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GKK5_9HYPH A0A0N0E7L6_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MN08_9HYPH E0MIW5_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917IB75_9HYPH A0A917I6M8_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HMU4_9HYPH A0A2T1HXE2_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934ITX3_9HYPH A0A934IHC4_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2P6U2_9HYPH A0A8B2NJY9_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VXK7_9HYPH A0A4Q9VUG7_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MKK0_9HYPH A0A6L9MNH8_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YE31_AURMS Q1YKQ5_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2H9M2_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T5I6_9HYPH A0A1X0T314_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6ETY1_9HYPH A0A0Q6END7_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q3L3_9HYPH A0A0B1Q2V3_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZNS6_9HYPH A0A916ZVM5_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DRU2_9HYPH A0A5B0E0G6_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916V1A9_9HYPH A0A916Y9R7_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0K941_9HYPH A0A1H0GK94_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PNM4_9HYPH A0A7V7TUV8_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6EFZ1_9HYPH A0A7W6EF24_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EJR6_9HYPH A0A0S2EMP0_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5H7B0_9HYPH A0A0Q5HD24_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6BBT1_9HYPH A0A0Q6BTT1_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6E662_9HYPH A0A0Q6DQF6_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4T5I6_9HYPH A0A1T4ST99_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X0G2_9HYPH A0A371X2T9_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2EBK4_9HYPH A0A1W2CR61_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G330_9HYPH Q0G1J7_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RPD3_9HYPH A0A4Y8RKB9_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939G224_9HYPH A0A939JS14_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506UEJ4_9HYPH A0A506U5H9_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LWN8_MAREN A0A0D5LPP5_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3NVW0_9HYPH A0A4R3NWB0_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z1S1_9HYPH A0A1U9Z7J9_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CNY0_9HYPH A0A127CKD9_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M4L7J5_9HYPH A0A0M4LTV0_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FBC4_9HYPH A0A1R0F8R1_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1UR07_BARBK A1URQ9_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6V930_9HYPH N6UPC2_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J0QWQ9_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IFV3_BEII9 B2IEE7_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H5BCT3_9HYPH A0A1H4M7Z3_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MDP7_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4P2V8_9HYPH A0A5E4P3U9_9HYPH A0A5E4P133_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3ZU54_9HYPH A0A1I3XXS3_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8ESQ4_METSB B8ERA7_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z189_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YVC1_9HYPH A0A3D9YTB0_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WMV0_9HYPH A0A371WV56_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z2J3_9HYPH A0A7W6EIR3_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212R0X7_RHOAC A0A212REG1_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XX59_9HYPH A0A7L5Y0I8_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G5A2_9HYPH A0A348G348_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0N7IV38_BLAVI A0A0H5BEC0_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L0H1_9HYPH A0A370L1S1_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5ZGW5_9HYPH A0A1H5WCW4_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1L9Y0_9HYPH A0A0N1B8N3_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085EW45_9HYPH A0A085FC75_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KBY5_9HYPH A0A0Q6KJW7_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3NGJ0_9HYPH A0A1I3EX16_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NZC5_9HYPH A0A126NW60_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NNR5_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9IG73_9HYPH A0A0Q9IAX7_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9JHB3_9HYPH A0A0Q9I6X7_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N7A2M8_9HYPH A0A1N6NEY6_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A117MSU1_9HYPH A0A101K2B3_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927I074_9HYPH A0A927E5X7_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3I3Z5_9HYPH A0A0Q3LZ82_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VAW3_9HYPH A0A2T5V9X1_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346R759_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YLH2_BRUA2 Q2YK35_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6WXV5_BRUA4 A6X3F9_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916SDZ3_9HYPH A0A916RZJ6_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BM51_9HYPH A0A502BM65_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256F9E6_9HYPH A0A256FUS0_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JW04_9HYPH A0A364JS13_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316J7N9_9HYPH A0A316J909_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LUG3_9HYPH A0A841LRC1_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8ALH5_9HYPH A0A7W8AFU7_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GUX7_9HYPH A0A4R2GTU9_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3U7G4_9HYPH A0A2V3U4S1_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841KAP7_9HYPH A0A841K6Q3_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916TY05_9HYPH A0A916UT59_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XPE0_9HYPH A0A2N5XS49_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PDH5_9HYPH A0A285NKJ8_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5JEI0_9HYPH A0A1I5G143_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YDI3_9HYPH A0A5R8YFX7_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M1Q1_9HYPH A0A285M9N7_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X5L9_9HYPH A0A433X3A9_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SQM9_9HYPH A0A6M1SA68_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FHV9_9HYPH A0A0F5FKT1_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NS51_9HYPH A0A1I7NLB9_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2I4P9_9HYPH A0A1K2HUG9_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5Q542_9HYPH A0A0F5QFG0_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4C9T6_9HYPH A0A3S5D3J7_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FPR3_9HYPH A0A0F5FUH4_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LVE2_9HYPH A0A0F5LTX5_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942EFL4_9HYPH A0A942EB26_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927FWN5_9HYPH A0A927FTH6_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918S4M0_9HYPH A0A918SC47_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934J2B7_9HYPH A0A934IR76_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L9F9_9HYPH A0A0F5LFL4_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S5L8_9HYPH A0A2L1S1M4_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FAY9_9HYPH A0A085F6T4_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LKG6_9HYPH A0A7G5LNL0_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7E726_9HYPH A0A0Q7DSF4_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7IFS8_9HYPH A0A0Q7IQM9_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IGC1_9HYPH A0A0Q8IMQ9_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9ED39_9HYPH A0A1H9A8U6_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MA98_9HYPH A0A2R4MG36_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R6E9_PELHB G4RFW3_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W6Q9_9HYPH A0A369W2E6_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916R8I9_9HYPH A0A916RC92_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7SBW5_9HYPH A0A1G7ZJR7_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DVS3_9HYPH A0A5B9DMK7_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4K1W9_9HYPH A0A1T4M2M4_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q2X1_9HYPH A0A397Q6B9_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JCP3_9HYPH A0A0D6JKX7_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KL81_9HYPH A0A6I3KJB3_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JY45_HYPDA D8JTT2_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NTT6_9HYPH A0A1I7NJY6_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SBJ1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C3L0_HYPSQ A0A925C429_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JGB3_HYPSM F8JCR6_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BLG6_HYPSL A0A109BI45_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DI62_9HYPH A0A8J3GHD6_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3WCJ1_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W7R6_9HYPH A0A1E3VY85_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925SUX9_9HYPH A0A925ST33_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VM82_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S0U6_9HYPH A0A1E2RWL5_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DQG8_9HYPH A0A6N0DXX1_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I7M9_RHOVT E3HYW7_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327JWP2_9HYPH A0A327KXB1_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KXF2_9HYPH A0A327L2K4_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S4FFY0_9HYPH A0A3S4BJV8_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XMN0_9HYPH A0A973XMA7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EMZ3_9HYPH A0A127EXM7_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6BYS9_9HYPH A0A1G6DFM4_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AMF6_9HYPH A0A840AGH6_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5CLC5_9HYPH A0A1M5GDX0_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7T9X8_9HYPH A0A7R7YFJ1_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6WHN3_9HYPH A0A0P6W906_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FMP3_9HYPH A0A7W9FR25_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U0E8_9HYPH A0A4Q2U5G4_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RI72_9HYPH A0A4Q2RGJ3_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C8G8_9HYPH A0A4R7C9C8_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I1B1_9HYPH A0A849I8G9_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8WAL3_9HYPH A0A2U8W1G6_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JKR0_9HYPH A0A512JE03_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2STI6_9HYPH A0A1I2SPD7_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IIS0_9HYPH A0A512IU72_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IK53_METNO B8IKT5_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2V8B4_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MWB5_9HYPH A0A6N6MZK5_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VY42_9HYPH A0A2U8VYT6_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HJX4_9HYPH A0A6M0HPX5_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z5A0_9HYPH A0A0V7ZB14_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5ZCD4_9HYPH A0A0Q5ZAB0_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XB74_9HYPH A0A0Q4XL68_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XJZ1_9HYPH A0A0Q4XRM8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WQP7_9HYPH A0A5C8WUT5_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509E5T6_9HYPH A0A509ED80_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WS31_9HYPH A0A2U8WID3_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AT09_METEA C5AWN2_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZSC3_9HYPH A0A840ZNS1_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A937D4Y2_9HYPH A0A937CXS3_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BXT6_9HYPH A0A512BMW3_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BL68_9HYPH A0A931BQY3_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3P9P8_9HYPH A0A5N3PET6_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IH59_9HYPH A0A7W6IHZ0_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5DZ49_9HYPH A0A1G5L5J7_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MX05_9HYPH A0A7X3SN64_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BHI7_9HYPH A0A838BRX7_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MP31_9HYPH A0A086MHP0_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T7W1_9HYPH A0A974SYV2_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HU96_9HYPH A0A370HMU1_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9K206_9HYPH A0A5P9JZE7_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MNJ7_9HYPH A0A5N7MC94_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RA16_9HYPH A0A0H1RHY7_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6UJU1_9HYPH A0A9E6RA81_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GFZ9_9HYPH A0A7W6D596_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6IYE9_9HYPH A0A9W6J563_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GLR5_9HYPH A0A4Q9GN91_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MJ13_9HYPH A0A4Q0M2J9_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YV85_9HYPH A0A7Y6YXT1_9HYPH A0A7Y6YW01_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6N166_9HYPH A0A1W6MZC0_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GVW5_9HYPH A0A9W6GT46_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KJ11_9HYPH A0A6B8KBJ8_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M6X2_9HYPH A0A6B8MD93_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QK71_9HYPH A0A5R8QB03_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JIM8_9HYPH A0A9W6JHZ0_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BIB7_9HYPH A0A2H6BEF7_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JN50_9HYPH A0A9W6JNH2_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FKT3_9HYPH A0A1A6FP44_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SQP8_METSR A0A2U1SQ57_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8NWT5_9BRAD K8PDA0_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JAF7_AFIC5 B6JHM5_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0HY36_9BRAD A0A1H0S1A1_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RNV0_9BRAD W3RF26_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6Z4Y2_9BRAD A0A0Q6ZM57_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9RKL0_9BRAD A0A7C9RKH6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5PP80_9BRAD A0A4V1ZLA3_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89WU9_BRADU Q89N57_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7TUY6_9BRAD A0A1M7UXL7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508SWI7_9BRAD A0A508TAG8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RY32_9BRAD A0A975NV54_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YK70_BRASO A4YSU0_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YS20_9BRAD A0A1B9YXZ9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7P512_9BRAD A0A0D7PL09_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QRA2_9BRAD A0A4V2HT46_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TU39_9BRAD H0TKL1_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QRP9_NITHX Q1QKC2_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WSJ8_9BRAD A3WWZ9_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SWB7_NITWN Q3SQP3_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318T8R5_9BRAD A0A318TEV8_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6NDS4_RHOPA Q6N7Q4_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W8DWR8_9BRAD A0A7W7Z1G2_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973X0Y2_RHOSP A0A973X581_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A164B3F8_9BRAD A0A164A5L7_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FSK9_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KEH8_9BRAD A0A515KKC4_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PQB6_9BRAD A0A0S3PXX4_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WSI3_9HYPH A0A6G6WYW6_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V440_9HYPH A0A231V075_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C8G0_9HYPH A0A7S8C7C2_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4IK21_9HYPH A0A9X4EN11_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HSR3_PARL1 A7HSA7_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VKV9_9HYPH A0A6N6VIT6_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QA48_9HYPH A0A845QB11_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081B6I2_9HYPH A0A081BCP2_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QH70_9HYPH A0A4D7QLU7_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NEL2_9HYPH A0A2S0N8M2_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FN17_9HYPH A0A562FLQ9_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XFB6_9HYPH A0A2S0XQA9_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3PXU8_9HYPH A0A1I3HJM6_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9S017_9HYPH A0A7W9S297_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6CIH8_9HYPH A0A4U6CIK8_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3R9YCK8_9HYPH A0A3S0A5M1_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SXH9_9HYPH A0A1L3SVA2_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2X4L7_9HYPH A0A9X3AZZ7_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3GLD6_9HYPH A0A8J3GK62_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IAA7_9HYPH A0A286IAG1_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PIZ5_9HYPH A0A317PN31_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YV95_9HYPH A0A1C1YRF3_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9CUM2_HOEPD A9CVB0_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UL19_9HYPH A0A9X3ZIE5_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PUG4_9HYPH A0A0F7PRX0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3XY43_9HYPH A0A1I4DAN0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HLL7_9HYPH H0HXZ6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6YLG7_9HYPH G6YH06_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7PV57_9HYPH A0A1X7NXF7_9HYPH A0A1X7NQW7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KGM2_MESAW L0KKI6_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XC89_9HYPH A0A371XCT8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7S492_9HYPH A0A2P7S4U6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DEW1_9HYPH A0A1C2E1F7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) A0A8T9AP38_9HYPH Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4H0V8_9HYPH A0A5D4GVY0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SHP3_9HYPH A0A2P7SGC9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B422_9HYPH A0A5B8B9V3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562CLG8_9HYPH A0A562BXF2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CF52_9HYPH A0A7R7CNB6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FKD1_9HYPH V7FTH3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EF82_9HYPH A0A7S8IIU3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TV93_9HYPH A0A1S1TX56_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8B1G5_9HYPH A0A0Q8AUB1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KFS7_9HYPH A0A0Q8LJV9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WVB2_9HYPH A0A0Q7WXP4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F0D8_9HYPH M5F6X4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CKQ4_9HYPH A0A2A3C4R9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U9W8_9HYPH A0A3F2U194_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KNB5_9HYPH A0A271KHD6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9VDA2_9HYPH A0A7C9R5A5_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RLQ6_9HYPH A0A916W7B4_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U6N2_9HYPH A0A084UCY8_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2NRB0_9HYPH K2NYF2_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8KWI3_9HYPH A0A5B8KXV8_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2MPE5_9HYPH K2N2U9_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NIC4_9HYPH A0A2P8NFJ1_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0P9L0_9HYPH A0A4R0PBK0_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VJZ1_9HYPH A0A6N1VJ70_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PEY7_9HYPH A0A8J6PSR7_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HT03_9HYPH A0A135HZ99_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AYV1_9HYPH A0A2P7B2P8_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318TGV7_9HYPH A0A318T7E1_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JKI6_9HYPH A0A2S9JB44_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3CGZ2_9HYPH J2VSJ5_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0SG75_9HYPH A0A1H0UQA4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VXC2_9HYPH A0A2N9VRJ8_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V632_9HYPH A0A432VAA2_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RKS9_9HYPH A0A1V8RQ49_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316C678_PSESE A0A316C0G6_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942DVA0_9HYPH A0A942DWA1_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4V3A794_9HYPH A0A4R5PLR7_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V5P8_9HYPH A0A4P6UXX6_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7QYL1_9HYPH A0A8J7QXU0_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QP64_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9H246_9HYPH A0A1H9MBH6_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D0W5_9HYPH A0A2C9D4F6_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931MXR2_9HYPH A0A931I4E4_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H1F6_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4V3CWQ8_9HYPH A0A4R6RCZ0_9HYPH A0A4R6RJ89_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A2N3LUB1_9HYPH A0A1I4QRA8_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T7A1_9HYPH A0A964WUX5_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZZM7_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZM55_9HYPH A0A1M7Z8T8_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NPR1_9HYPH A0A512NRQ0_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HGU4_9HYPH A0A6I7HK73_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AMX9_9HYPH A0A376ACY7_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939TVP5_9HYPH A0A939TPZ4_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A4P8_9HYPH A0A6A8A2D3_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6NMZ4_9HYPH A0A7W6J2T3_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XLF9_9HYPH A0A3Q8XQE0_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B6B6_9HYPH U6B397_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EXU0_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6GKP6_9HYPH A0A7W6D837_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BAR0_MYCDI A0A2T5BEQ1_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2Q7B8_9HYPH K2QH45_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P282_9HYPH A0A135NYQ3_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KVU8_9HYPH A0A927QC22_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Q7CW62_AGRFC A9CKF6_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JUI9_ALLAM B9JZB1_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6P196_9HYPH A0A7W6JY73_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561Q8D4_9HYPH A0A561QRI4_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SWK8_NEOGA A0A068SWF8_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S4UIG7_9HYPH A0A3S3SX02_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XFD9_9HYPH A0A4R3XP88_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YQX1_9HYPH A0A346YRN5_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LMP9_9HYPH A0A657LM73_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U2Q9_9HYPH A0A506U1Y8_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7NXB9_9HYPH A0A1C7P6T4_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NKU2_9HYPH L0NNH7_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922NWX8_9HYPH A0A922T544_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DHD5_9HYPH A0A2U2DS96_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6TKS9_9HYPH A0A7W6S838_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5U869_9HYPH A0A4V3APD1_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2K2T4_RHIEC Q2KDF9_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4X5E6_9HYPH A0A0B4WZI3_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8UCG1_9HYPH A0A7W8U7D2_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PVM3_9HYPH K0PRS7_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6GB47_9HYPH A0A7W6CX53_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZLL5_9HYPH A0A1Q8ZT10_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YR38_9HYPH A0A937CK41_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SLI9_9HYPH A0A1B9SAZ2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292ECY3_9HYPH A0A292E1S6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TJJ3_9HYPH A0A974YJG4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1S1Q4_9HYPH A0A4V2QFI7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KZP0_9HYPH A0A7W5PNY0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FTW5_9HYPH A0A4R3FWP3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3E3S8_9HYPH A0A2T3EJL9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3B8Z4_9HYPH A0A0M3BMV9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5D2A2_9HYPH A0A0Q5DGL8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5WT01_9HYPH A0A0Q5W7A4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I1BVZ3_9HYPH A0A1I0X392_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8Y9Y5_9HYPH A0A7X8T4L8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FA70_9HYPH H4FA40_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6W4X6_9HYPH A0A1N6V594_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2CV51_9HYPH A0A1W2F698_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6S1Y6_9HYPH A0A0Q6T7H9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XEL5_9HYPH A0A0Q7XUJ8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1XN26_9HYPH A0A0T1WSF1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7MCC5_9HYPH A0A0Q7NW11_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GVD6_9HYPH A0A2T3GUA0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095X7X1_9HYPH A0A095VJN8_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549SV49_9HYPH A0A549T7R1_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285U6G1_9HYPH A0A285UR60_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4C906_9HYPH A0A2W4END9_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AY99_9HYPH A0A1Q9AUM8_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YXQ8_9HYPH A0A7W7YVM3_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NDP9_9HYPH A0A372NI44_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L5J6_9HYPH A0A395L869_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q92KX4_RHIME Q92SP6_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VCX9_9HYPH A0A1E3V9I8_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MAR7_SINFN C3MCT4_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178Y843_SINSA A0A178YG22_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974TSQ0_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LFX6_SINTE A0A6N7LLZ8_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1K4E6_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HCR9_9HYPH A0A257HBN6_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UN58_9HYPH A0A2Z4UGK3_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JTE6_9HYPH A0A327JSC9_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7LVY0_9HYPH A0A1G7MC85_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QGV0_9HYPH A0A934V158_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FPP7_9HYPH A0A366F3J1_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917QAX6_9HYPH A0A917Q537_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2V1Z5_9HYPH A0A5B2VF66_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y401_9HYPH A0A6A7Y5P3_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HEQ4_9HYPH A0A2T7HJD1_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CTK1_9HYPH A0A5P9D1J1_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U2WBU1_9HYPH A0A0U3NBL4_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5JBB5_9HYPH A0A7X5F0Y1_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165ZQJ9_9HYPH A0A165XLR0_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JIS9_9HYPH A0A1U7JE60_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6YA11_9HYPH A0A0M6XZR0_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6ZXN9_9HYPH A0A0M7AYH4_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7AHM5_9HYPH A0A0M7AL46_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916WXA3_9HYPH A0A916TIT0_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SN70_9HYPH A0A562TJ89_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939ET95_9HYPH A0A939EKT3_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N7ZXT2_9HYPH A0A6N8AA35_9HYPH A0A6N7ZRP4_9HYPH A0A6N7ZZN3_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CG30_9HYPH E2CR80_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7MWR8_9HYPH A0A1M7KIA4_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AHW0_9HYPH A0A839AB01_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285RWM8_9HYPH A0A285TPB6_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LU78_9HYPH A0A7X3LSS1_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2IC06_9HYPH A0A1H2G1T9_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838Y1N2_9HYPH A0A838XNJ6_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RJ66_9HYPH V4RDI3_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3MHC3_9HYPH A0A4R3LVE3_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QH88_9HYPH A0A6S6QN46_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JWS4_9HYPH A0A1U9JW15_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P608_9HYPH A0A5M8P946_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZX55_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A445_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A368A207_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A1D9_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PD20_9HYPH A0A5C8PPT9_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6JRN6_9HYPH A0A9W6NCV0_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YKQ4_9HYPH A0A6P1YRC9_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4U267_9HYPH A0A1G4USC2_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8N3W9_9HYPH A0A5P8MTP2_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839ZC52_9HYPH A0A839Z906_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DUM0_9HYPH A0A975HRJ5_9HYPH A0A975DVS9_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3M1G3_9HYPH A0A4R3M3K9_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8I239_AZOC5 A8ICA4_AZOC5 A8IN45_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917FGC0_9HYPH A0A917CAM5_9HYPH A0A917FIU2_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q7X8_9HYPH A0A2S9QBR6_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TCH2_9HYPH A0A0Q7TM89_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZZY9_9HYPH A0A345ZUI7_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9PEB0_9HYPH A0A5S9NJ79_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858XEN1_9HYPH A0A858X0Z0_9HYPH A0A858WYI4_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IBA4_XANP2 A7IDU9_XANP2 A7ICG2_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PQY6_9HYPH A0A974PTY6_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K6X7_9HYPH A0A848JTZ0_9HYPH A0A848JZB0_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7A590_9HYPH A0A3L7AHE4_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AJ40_9PROT A0A1B1AE58_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RPX8_9PROT A0A399RFS7_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RK71_9PROT A0A399RHK6_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XRR6_HIRBI C6XK54_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924W3K6_9PROT A0A924W4G7_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UU29_9PROT A0A062UBD0_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0BWV2_HYPNA Q0C183_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DV73_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E6Z7_9PROT A0A059E4Q2_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MPJ8_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CT23_9PROT A0A3M0CXE1_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6T8P4_9PROT A0A1G7CQ04_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AL31_9PROT A0A919E9I1_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0LDW0_MAGMM A0LDB1_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2JZD6_9PROT A0A1Y2K153_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZF84_9PROT A0A5M6ZJZ9_9PROT A0A5M6ZGL3_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0E6N2_9PROT A0A3T0E7S1_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZMK8_9PROT A0A7G8ZIB6_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0AKI8_MARMM Q0AQG6_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9R1C3_9PROT A0A1G9T8B1_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IM19_9PROT A0A9W6MPQ4_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2H1A0_9PROT A0A4S2GWI0_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4V6RF82_9PROT A0A4S2HFC1_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BVX1_9PROT A0A2U2BTQ6_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UKE9_9PROT A3UJ39_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CSI6_9PROT A0A8J3CSF7_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KLS6_9PROT A0A918NDJ7_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WE83_9PROT A0A420WK93_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MX57_9PROT A0A846MUI2_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) A0A177QBS8_9PROT Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G2W6_9PROT A0A2M9G1U1_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DGE9_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PKM5_9PROT A0A239Q102_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V5J0_9PROT A0A8J2V4Y9_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K8D5_9PROT A0A2S7K092_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TGE4_PARBH E0THU8_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840HZU2_9PROT A0A840HYD8_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RIA2_9PROT A0A371REQ5_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L9W7_9PROT A0A9X2RIN4_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3W573_9PROT A0A7Y3W3Y1_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VK91_9RHOB A0A8J2VT70_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JMV5_9RHOB A0A2S5JJ17_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2VT62_9RHOB A0A1H2QSD5_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3LQ98_9RHOB A0A1I3KSJ2_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1SZC2_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7ISP4_9RHOB A0A0N8IB78_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8ATT6_9RHOB A0A2R8AKM1_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0MIF0_9RHOB A0A1I0PVG4_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NDY0_9RHOB A0A4S4NG61_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6B9Y9_9RHOB A0A2T6B2Q8_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SJQ8_9RHOB A0A840SR17_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WV51_9RHOB A0A501WSJ5_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QSQ9_9RHOB A0A916VNI6_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5JZW1_9RHOB A0A2G5K772_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E5K4_9RHOB A0A6I1EDX4_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EN58_9RHOB A0A4R5EKV6_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5TU32_9RHOB A0A1Y5SK49_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LWY4_9RHOB A0A8J7J896_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BIF3_9RHOB A0A2R8BE82_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J2Y7_9RHOB A0A238IV12_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DI91_9RHOB A0A1U7DEJ7_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4K073_9RHOB A0A2T4JW77_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CL03_9RHOB A0A285CN33_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3IYU6_CERS4 Q3J0Q7_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0N7MB42_9RHOB A0A0P1IUN0_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5SV05_9RHOB A0A1M5IQ01_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RV15_9RHOB A0A1I0PGR7_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5RDD8_9RHOB A0A1M5MIN3_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H6XNT4_9RHOB A0A1H6WIC4_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BMW8_9RHOB A0A2R8B5C6_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S474_9RHOB A0A2S8SCG4_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A3S3W0J2_9RHOB A0A3S3UYJ8_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8SL13_9RHOB A0A8J8MSB8_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8KQN2_9RHOB A0A8X8H067_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LHW3_9RHOB A0A238LJ05_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VHX1_9RHOB A0A6L8VDC3_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7SWG1_9RHOB A0A8J7MSB5_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J9K1_FUSBL A0A2T4J5G1_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4V6RS20_9RHOB A0A4S3MLC2_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UQD2_9RHOB A0A2S0UL75_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YMQ5_9RHOB A0A917YG97_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H7ZX43_9RHOB A0A1H8GD13_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975P959_9RHOB A0A975P7U8_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918MLE8_9RHOB A0A918IN01_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BM92_9RHOB A0A398C209_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7PQ96_9RHOB A0A1N7QN39_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918WJR0_9RHOB A0A918TUN7_9RHOB A0A918TEZ1_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y127_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849KYY3_9RHOB A0A849L2S1_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z434_9RHOB A0A6L5Z550_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GCY9_9RHOB A0A5J5GLL0_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R620_9RHOB A0A3N2R9U5_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5VJI2_9RHOB A0A1H5SCK0_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MXS0_9RHOB A0A7C9MBL7_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HFC9_9RHOB A0A017HB10_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4MQB2_9RHOB A0A2V4MNU5_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K794_9RHOB A0A238KQV8_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6Z2A1_9RHOB A0A8J6YTF7_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NTF3_9RHOB A0A225NV96_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0P9CKA1_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WZM1_9RHOB A0A251X2R0_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9E4Q7_9RHOB A0A1G9D7U4_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LJA0_9RHOB A0A2V2LCJ6_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZVM8_9RHOB A0A8G0ZY70_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7TJV9_9RHOB A0A1M7RWY2_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0U6I8_9RHOB A0A6B0TYB3_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LV41_9RHOB A0A291M049_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7ICV0_9RHOB A0A8J7IL97_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086Y650_9RHOB A0A086XWL2_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B3N0_9RHOB A0A545B8F1_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZWC2_9RHOB A0A418ZWJ5_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6JE20_9RHOB A0A6L6J731_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8GKW7_9RHOB A0A1H8J187_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6N4J7_9RHOB A0A1H6K0S2_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XYC1_PARAH S5YDT2_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I2YMU9_9RHOB A0A1I3BKL8_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926G7U9_9RHOB A0A926J6B0_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S5G1_9RHOB A0A5C6S4T1_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934S9A3_9RHOB A0A934VU51_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6D0U5_9RHOB A0A1W6CY74_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B5L0_PARDP A1AZL2_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RBB1_9RHOB A0A4U0RFK7_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F4Z0_9RHOB A0A099EWV4_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0AZB7_9RHOB A0A1H9Y896_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G6YQG9_9RHOB A0A1G7AFF3_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MHI0_9RHOB A0A2K9MCG4_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844GY28_9RHOB A0A844H1P3_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368Z947_9RHOB A0A368Z2V6_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7P5J0_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418SM02_9RHOB A0A418SRS0_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GHI8_9RHOB A0A2A2GIJ9_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GKF0_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239Q196_9RHOB A0A239PW84_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6J3L4_9RHOB A0A6L6IZC5_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A418ZY65_9RHOB A0A418ZXJ4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TBU2_9RHOB A0A0D6TFD7_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7JVQ8_9RHOB A0A1X7IBX0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EAE4_9RHOB A0A940EH79_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LX84_9RHOB A0A6I2M237_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WLZ7_9RHOB A0A7W1WHM2_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BPD6_9RHOB A0A1L9BM50_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099F3I5_9RHOB A0A099FCP5_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4V6MTE5_9RHOB A0A4Q9FZE0_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NM05_9RHOB A0A562NS97_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PNZ1_9RHOB A0A344PMW6_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9ELJ4_9RHOB A0A2K9EN62_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8P8P7_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5E5V2_9RHOB A0A1G5FS43_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GRC5_9RHOB A0A1V0GUE4_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5F0C4_9RHOB A0A2H5EWC0_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UTJ3_9RHOB A0A2T7ULV7_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CIC3_9RHOB A0A2U2CG18_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HR49_9RHOB A0A2T8HQB7_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FXK1_9RHOB A0A5B8G2A1_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G6J0_9RHOB A0A2T7GAK7_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GHX7_9RHOB A0A5C5GCB7_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JLT2_9RHOB A0A2T4JG44_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7KYP3_9RHOB A0A1N7M3N9_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BYG8_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9P085_9RHOB A0A1L9NWV5_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IZG2_POLGS F2J1Q7_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VIV4_9RHOB A0A6G7VQL8_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8A802_9RHOB A0A2R8ABZ2_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QBX0_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UJX6_9RHOB A0A347UFJ8_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JSY3_9RHOB A0A0L1JKY2_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3MBU0_9RHOB A0A8J3H9K4_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5X8I9_9RHOB A0A3P5XPY7_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FII7_9RHOB A0A6G6FDG1_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7GAF4_9RHOB A0A6L7G752_9RHOB A0A6L7FWN2_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SG38_9RHOB A0A418SDR0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EI83_9RHOB A0A0A0EAC4_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TW12_PSEBH A3TWS5_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZVD5_9RHOB A0A1X6Z996_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917T2H9_9RHOB A0A917SN81_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1HVX3_9RHOB A0A1I1M2L7_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844W289_9RHOB A0A844W094_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5SBB3_9RHOB A0A1Y5RF62_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AVV1_9RHOB A0A2R8B0E3_9RHOB A0A2R8AZ72_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WRV0_9RHOB A0A7L9WKD4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8FKZ2_9RHOB A0A1H8BIU1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NGU4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S0YY25_9RHOB A0A3S0YYR3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8MWR6_9RHOB A0A2M8N2Y0_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GTE9_9RHOB A0A257GP04_9RHOB A0A257GNK5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EI14_9RHOB A0A4P8EIQ6_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SU70_9RHOB A0A318T6Y1_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JWT6_9RHOB A0A6B2JR57_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CPY8_9RHOB A0A2A4CS11_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MPH2_9RHOB A0A2S0MTX0_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8REM8_9RHOB A0A2G8R013_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238Z8L8_9RHOB A0A238XHJ3_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QIV4_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8IWL8_9RHOB A0A5B8I753_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0HWV5_9RHOB A0A7Z0HW56_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KF89_9RHOB A0A2K8K8Y7_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9EEP4_9RHOB A0A0J9E4X8_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7L0V1_9RHOB A0A1N7PUW6_9RHOB A0A1N7J963_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ALW8_RHOCB D5AKQ4_RHOCB D5AU54_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4SC59_9RHOB A0A1H4MIP3_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EK10_9RHOB V7EMT2_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9M8Q0_9RHOB A0A1D9MC81_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MH89_9RHOB A0A6M1MR79_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RXG2_9RHOB C8S0K4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EZ37_9RHOB A0A372ETE6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LPF9_9RHOB A0A327M1R0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A3S2WME0_9RHOB A0A3S2UDL9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YLK1_9RHOB A0A1B6YNJ5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UED2_9RHOB A0A934PEX1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4V505_9RHOB U4UUQ0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AUZ8_9RHOB B6AYQ0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JWD8_9RHOB A3JSX7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NTT7_9RHOB B9NRG9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257F1X0_9RHOB A0A257EZ98_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L191_9RHOB A0A0B4ELW1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HEN2_9RHOB A0A177HAM4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WF03_9RHOB A0A3P5XRU7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372II39_9RHOB A0A372IAV4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EVB1_9RHOB A0A2S8EUJ2_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TJ28_9RHOB A0A934WHU8_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y6A2_9RHOB A0A3L9Y3L9_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365UAS2_9RHOB A0A365U8Q4_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BY38_9RHOB A0A3D9BY96_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NYH5_RHOAD A0A4V2SM72_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2K8C6_9RHOB A0A4R2KH02_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BV05_9RHOB A0A2T5BVD7_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9M5Z7_9RHOB A0A428JHV2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369R4B4_9RHOB A0A369QXJ2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366C0W9_9RHOB A0A366C4P4_9RHOB A0A366C2Z0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6K3Z3_9RHOB A0A1N6H7F4_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PWE7_9RHOB A0A1V0PZV3_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6J2Z7_9RHOB J5PKJ8_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MV41_9RHOB A0A3B0N038_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2SEA3_9RHOB A0A1H3CCP4_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WW78_9RHOB A0A840WMM0_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3VFR8_9RHOB A0A1H3XC85_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7C042_9RHOB A0A1I7E0T2_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316FZS6_9RHOB A0A316G9Z3_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BVD1_9RHOB A0A421BKC0_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443IN85_9RHOB A0A443J398_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0V7T9_9RHOB A0A8K0VE42_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QU39_9RHOB A0A6M0QN41_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U658_9RHOB A0A3S8U1D8_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YLW9_9RHOB A0A2N4YIP8_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DDA2_9RHOB C7DF83_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7G0B9_9RHOB A0A2T7FV12_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7SES9_9RHOB A0A8J7M407_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074U0S5_9RHOB A0A074U5V1_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JMN6_9RHOB A0A074JT22_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JXZ3_9RHOB A0A074J798_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HPX9_9RHOB A0A1C2HTQ4_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AKC5_9RHOB A0A844APU2_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BYE0_9RHOB A0A132BXP4_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843Y9Y0_9RHOB A0A843Y7W4_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0N7M018_9RHOB A0A0P1GJX9_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6H9X1_9RHOB A0A1N6FD20_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MX68_9RHOB A0A1I6M9G2_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BH70_9RHOB A0A7W9BJE6_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3X8S5_9RHOB A0A1R3WHK6_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KN32_9RHOB A0A2T6KRQ5_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6HNG1_9RHOB A0A1I6G7B7_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V2W4_9RHOB A3V9E4_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WHD8_9RHOB A0A6L6W9X7_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VE16_9RHOB A0A5D0VI94_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FEH7_9RHOB Q0FAQ8_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BEZ6_9RHOB B6BE23_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZM32_9RHOB A0A058ZRF0_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238KU56_9RHOB A0A238JYK4_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZPQ9_9RHOB A0A037ZG43_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CE92_9RHOB A0A840CJJ7_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917AHP7_9RHOB A0A917ACQ9_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RSZ8_9RHOB A0A2T0S0T4_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9CRA2_9RHOB A0A1G8KSS1_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E3A3_9RHOB A0A222E7K8_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2KBJ9_9RHOB K2JDC4_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GDA0_9RHOB A0A291GAG8_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3W6K0_9RHOB A0A1I3P1H6_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DNM9_9RHOB A0A0B5E398_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N7HIQ8_9RHOB A0A0P0A2S9_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3RYX2_9RHOB A0A1I3LPC1_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JTV4_9RHOB A0A9E2NGN8_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3HZF2_9RHOB A0A1H3KVA1_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LKI3_DINSH A8LLK9_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N425_9RHOB A0A1M4N0A8_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WYU3_9RHOB A0A2T0WBG5_9RHOB A0A2T0WX86_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5QXS2_9RHOB A0A1G5QAZ7_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UYP9_9RHOB A0A126V3M4_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5TD32_9RHOB A0A1Y5SE58_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X3P0_9RHOB A0A2T0X8M8_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1EII5_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YF99_9RHOB A0A0M6YN43_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7IWJ7_9RHOB A0A1H7L3U1_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3NGA2_9RHOB A0A1I3GC73_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XKG1_9RHOB A0A0M6XRU2_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9A1K6_9RHOB A0A2Y9AUC7_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7B6G6_9RHOB A0A0M7B7J6_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28K05_JANSC Q28QW2_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P1V6_9RHOB A0A1W6NZL8_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y4D5_KETVW F9Y500_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3MEF5_9RHOB A0A1H3II53_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9RV59_9RHOB S9QBX8_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BNK0_9RHOB A0A2T6BJ07_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JKC9_9RHOB A0A6N6JD51_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M5DZZ7_9RHOB A0A1M5CPU5_9RHOB A0A1M4TE05_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H7ZT42_9RHOB A0A1H7YJ33_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4GUE3_9RHOB A0A1I4JRC6_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2Y919_9RHOB A0A0Q2Z2K2_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y721_9RHOB A0A4Q3YG37_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RI25_9RHOB A0A0F4RK92_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8N704_9RHOB A0A1G8RZK6_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3SXG4_9RHOB A0A0B3RSQ2_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975WE58_9RHOB A0A975ZMH0_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VCG0_9RHOB A3VJG7_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0R9M9_9RHOB A0A5D0RQ43_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M324_9RHOB A0A845M2F0_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CBX1_9RHOB A0A2U2CQR6_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7P7M8_9RHOB A0A1X7Q1F1_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NQV2_9RHOB A0A1X4NFH5_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5THT0_9RHOB A0A1M5QQA0_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AGF2_9RHOB A0A438ALV4_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NLG8_9RHOB A0A0U1NHI3_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CKF3_OCEGH Q2CHP4_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R9E0_9RHOB A0A254RA32_9RHOB A0A254R0G8_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2I3H7_9RHOB K2I3T9_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0RZM5_9RHOB A0A5D0SCP6_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RP98_9RHOB M9RIL7_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9ERQ1_9RHOB A0A5B9EPV2_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y9H2_9RHOB A0A0K0Y5M1_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5TJT1_9RHOB A0A1Y5SUL0_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UCS6_9RHOB A0A3N4UM37_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BTA2_9RHOB A0A2R8BRC6_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7N5X9_9RHOB A0A2W7NDH3_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q7A6_9RHOB A0A547PNI4_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5SJX1_9RHOB A0A1Y5TF04_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IJL5_9RHOB A0A934ME37_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6K7N2_9RHOB A0A1M6ASB1_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A5H4_9RHOB A0A4V3BAQ4_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238J8T5_9RHOB A0A238JE84_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K3H5_9RHOB A0A238K7C5_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZS56_9RHOB A0A1B0ZM18_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WPK0_9RHOB V9WKJ3_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QVD2_9RHOB A0A254QL70_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1GV20_9RHOB A0A0P1H063_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WXV5_9RHOB A0A1R3WL55_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HQ21_9RHOB A0A934HLV4_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2RAY5_9RHOB A0A9Q2MJK8_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0XN81_9RHOB A0A1I0VQF2_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6E975_9RHOB A0A1I6EHW3_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2APH6_9RHOB A0A1W1Z0E9_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3J3T5_9RHOB A0A4R3J5C5_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921TDA3_9RHOB A0A921NV66_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WQF1_9RHOB A0A0W7WLT0_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5TPG4_9RHOB A0A1Y5RAU6_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IXA0_9RHOB A0A1X4IUA9_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073JHZ6_9RHOB A0A073J4A2_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8S393_9RHOB W8RVK3_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6H056_9RHOB A0A7X6H189_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GHL2_9RHOB A0A316GS79_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5SLB0_9RHOB A0A1Y5RBH9_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EJD1_9RHOB X7EHN3_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5V1Q1_9RHOB A0A1I5Z761_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F6P1_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X7A162_9RHOB A0A1X6YPL0_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HF11_9RHOB W4HRK0_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1UQN7_9RHOB A0A1I1WZC1_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YWV3_9RHOB A0A5P8Z1B1_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VNC2_9RHOB A0A640VKK3_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q16CE2_ROSDO Q165U2_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FS07_9RHOB A0A9X1FVN1_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SSR1_9RHOB A0A858SUA5_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RKS0_ROSS0 B7RH76_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972G4S5_9RHOB A0A972GDL8_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4ET16_9RHOB A4ERJ9_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BZC6_9RHOB A0A1X7BPR5_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X7A0J4_9RHOB A0A1X6YYT5_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7RI59_9RHOB A0A1H7TY98_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844D326_9RHOB A0A844D0T0_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IV57_9RHOB A0A6I6J1G0_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6ZEZ0_9RHOB A0A1X7AE47_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967BFU4_9RHOB A0A967BA51_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6Z1Q0_9RHOB A0A1X6YNR6_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PEK4_9RHOB A0A0T5PBF3_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7JQ51_9RHOB A0A1M7H6R6_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5RLY8_9RHOB A0A1Y5R8X5_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RRR7_9RHOB A0A1V0RJ70_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7EAE1_9RHOB A0A1N7HHJ2_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SKM8_ROSNI A3SNY2_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7HZH3_9RHOB A0A1M6X1C3_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2A2E9_9RHOB A0A4Q1ZY19_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TYV5_9RHOB A0A365U2F9_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9GZ65_9RHOB A0A5P9GYS4_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8B0U9_9RHOB A0A3A8BBS1_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CVY6_9RHOB A0A0L6CXB1_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HLF4_9RHOB A0A017HQ62_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NEN8_9RHOB A0A5C4NDR3_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MVR8_9RHOB A0A5C4N0L2_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964X114_9RHOB A0A964WZ63_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QM43_9RHOB S9SIQ2_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238KRJ5_9RHOB A0A238JVF2_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6NFS3_9RHOB A0A1G6Q5F3_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TCZ7_9RHOB A0A117KHC4_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LN36_RUEPO Q5LRT7_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GKJ4_RUEST Q1GHA6_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JAB9_9RHOB A0A0C1JLH8_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940ILJ2_9RHOB A0A940ISI0_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZIG5_9RHOB A0A6V6ZN27_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DQA7_9RHOB A0A7W6DSE0_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940S230_9RHOB A0A940MQJ7_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K3W7_9RHOB A3K225_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P394_9RHOB A0A2V1P1D4_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8S1H6_9RHOB A0A1H8VB48_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8V0A9_9RHOB A0A1P8UZK8_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327YS11_9RHOB A0A327YE41_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FHK5_SALBH Q0FJQ5_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8ITT7_9RHOB A0A1G8SVB6_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QE38_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZI23_9RHOB A0A8J2ZKI8_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7CZY3_9RHOB A0A1U7D8Y6_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PW30_9RHOB A0A1B1PRV8_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3YXR0_9RHOB A0A4Q3YX21_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7I910_9RHOB A0A1G7K612_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3M4T0_9RHOB A0A8J3GYW7_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8F9X6_9RHOB A0A2P8FC68_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4MIE9_9RHOB A0A1I4P4J9_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6B6X3_9RHOB A0A1M6PPW0_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N8D8_9RHOB A0A4U7N5S3_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1FEA5_9RHOB A0A0N7LSI9_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0N0D847_9RHOB A0A0M9EJE9_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1IIB2_9RHOB A0A0P1IE75_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D757_9RHOB A0A927D1E4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JDT1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1VTJ5_9RHOB A0A1I2CNV0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IYC3_9RHOB A0A073IFZ3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QWQ5_9RHOB A0A196R217_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DSW0_9RHOB A0A420DI01_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6TMX3_9RHOB A0A1I6QAW8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SW19_9RHOB A0A061SNP9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2ZQY6_9RHOB A0A1H2U5U7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PGC4_9RHOB A0A5S3PK00_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CC64_9RHOB A0A6P0CEM0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TCD5_9RHOB A0A386TDV3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166TCW9_9RHOB A0A166QSU2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RGM0_9RHOB A0A345RBD6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345Q6P6_9RHOB A0A345QAS6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QSH4_9RHOB A0A345QMT1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F7Q0_9RHOB A0A5P9FAR7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6E6J0_9RHOB A0A7W6E6S8_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4C631_9RHOB A0A0B4C9R1_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T604_9RHOB A0A099T7Y5_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5UB28_9RHOB A0A1H5VUI7_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TSY3_9RHOB A0A369TQY2_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MR95_9RHOB A0A4P6MJA4_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3M9E8_9RHOB A0A4S3M9K8_9RHOB A0A4V3UZ56_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1F5Y7_THAGE A0A0P1FEC9_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0N7M256_9RHOB A0A0P1GQN8_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9C6Q5_9RHOB A0A1H8ZM69_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J7WJ96_9RHOB A0A8J7WCE8_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5PNB6_9RHOB A0A1I5NT70_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9W710_9RHOB A0A1H9VH97_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1G147_9RHOB A0A0P1GFB7_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1P199_9RHOB A0A1I1LLF4_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239IJS9_9RHOB A0A239HBD6_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z8T0_9RHOB A0A4Q3ZDS1_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0Q8T4_9RHOB A0A0D0QA69_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6EBK7_9RHOB A0A1M6HCV4_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149Q5B5_9PROT A0A149Q7L6_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967B8D0_9PROT A0A967B857_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HGA5_9PROT A0A939HQ36_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AX16_9PROT A0A252AYT3_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X9T3_9PROT A0A511X8A8_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XJY2_9PROT A0A511XII4_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A252A0B9_9PROT A0A2Z5ZDY3_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TX39_9PROT A0A4Y3TR79_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YT00_9PROT F1YW20_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q1D1_9PROT R5Q1T2_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3FZM1_9PROT A0A1Y3FWQ9_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B8T5_9PROT A0A252B250_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KFD8_ACEAC A0A1U9KFR4_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YMP0_9PROT A0A5C1YQ22_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W7G7_9PROT A0A4P7W7N1_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A4E8_9PROT H0A8V5_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929PUB0_9PROT A0A929PRJ0_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5G1W3_ACICJ A5FXS3_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FDB5_ACIRU A0A8G2FE78_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7FZT6_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YPC6_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PJ91_9PROT A0A0D6PAD2_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VMF5_9PROT A0A840VJV4_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YYG0_9PROT K5Z187_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D0R4_ACIMT A0A023D1L6_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PH20_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NCE7_9PROT A0A6P1NIG5_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6RXV0_9PROT A0A1G6PHB6_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZE18_9PROT A0A8J3EBE6_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318MV37_9PROT A0A318N1W5_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7DW68_9PROT W7E6R9_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5Q868_9PROT A0A4R5Q8E2_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839V3K1_9PROT A0A839UWD6_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NQR0_9PROT A0A7H1NSC8_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FMA9_9PROT A0A317FE24_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4ACF3_9PROT A0A1I4BBC1_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UB99_9PROT A0A4Y6UBY4_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9HID3_GLUDA A9HMN1_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4P6E1_9PROT A0A7W4J6M7_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KCJ2_9PROT A0A7W4KDG0_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XFN4_9PROT G6XHS0_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FQK8_GLUOX Q5FNP8_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BLS3_9PROT A0A252BPW4_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511AW80_9PROT A0A511B180_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BRA0_GRABC Q0BT06_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IRW6_9PROT A0A2W7IRR5_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347W9F9_9PROT A0A347WDQ0_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UTB3_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J2B6_9PROT A0A5R9J7F0_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HVC3_9PROT A0A6M8HPC5_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KT37_9PROT A0A1U9KNJ7_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6VB79_9PROT A0A4Y6VAV5_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840Y2A1_9PROT A0A840XLF4_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KSL7_9PROT A0A917NZJ7_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W2I6_9PROT A0A2S3W5L5_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UM43_9PROT A0A506UR15_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WJE2_9PROT A0A418WJ83_9PROT A0A418WA50_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MTV5_9PROT A0A940MVY0_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RMA0_9PROT D5RKQ0_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845B8D2_9PROT A0A845BAW1_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GXA1_9PROT A0A1V2H6G0_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TIP2_9PROT A0A5B2TDY5_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7ABU1_9PROT A0A2C7A7E2_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JFC5_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MXC9_RHOGL A0A2S6NC95_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MIJ5_9PROT A0A437M3W3_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6J203_9PROT A0A5M6J3D2_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1IEG9_9PROT A0A9X1ICW9_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DFT6_9PROT A0A4R4DSW8_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M1B9_9PROT A0A327MBT9_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YBD0_9PROT A0A4R0YE36_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840ABZ0_9PROT A0A840A7S5_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1Y2C5_9PROT A0A9X1YCG0_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8CZW5_9PROT A0A1S8D3U8_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502FIF3_9PROT A0A502GCQ1_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840XXV1_9PROT A0A840XY47_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6CL57_9PROT A0A1M6J255_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JUN9_9PROT A0A8J6JAS0_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4YZT4_9PROT A0A6I4YXN5_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7AC43_9PROT A0A9E7D127_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0UEZ8_9PROT A0A9X0R1K5_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BLP5_9PROT A0A511BP70_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UJ89_9PROT A0A4Y6UJK9_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MQ81_9PROT A0A0D6MJ86_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433J2J9_9PROT A0A3S0V764_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0I0K6_9PROT A0A3S0K4S4_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NR46_AZOS1 D3NW09_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239CW58_9PROT A0A239I5Z2_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XHH2_9PROT A0A2S1XQ22_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WRV8_9PROT A0A2U1VWS0_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CUB1_9PROT A0A2S2CX80_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JM45_9PROT A0A248JNW1_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z0D5_9PROT A0A255YX10_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DNJ5_9PROT A0A512DXI6_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H374_9PROT W9H7B0_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YW71_9PROT A0A8J2YYI6_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WQF4_9PROT A0A4R6WU65_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N7X8_9PROT A0A5J6N0K8_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BWJ1_9PROT A0A541CIS7_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U4K0_9PROT A0A975YJT5_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839T046_9PROT A0A839SP11_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967F0X1_9PROT A0A967EZJ6_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6CMP6_9PROT A0A1Y6B965_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HFA1_9PROT A0A3D9HVQ1_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R1U1_9PROT A0A0M2R8Q1_9PROT A0A0M2R4H4_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RFL8_9PROT A0A843RLD8_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2WB24_MAGSA Q2W0N8_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MLW5_9PROT A0A178MR27_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q3N0_9PROT A0A1E5QC11_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JHK2_9PROT A0A4R3JBF9_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GUV0_9PROT A0A286GRR2_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9H1T1_9PROT K9HN87_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A145VTI1_9PROT A0A143DFT0_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7MDJ8_9PROT A0A1N7Q941_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZFI3_NOVIT A0A7W9ZG76_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2K1X2_9PROT K2JWA3_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154VKK2_9PROT A0A154V728_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WHJ0_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5S244_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N685_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TRA0_9PROT A0A545TU26_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XIX3_9PROT A0A255XNS0_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IRD6_9PROT A0A0F3IS64_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TRD1_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516GYR8_9PROT A0A516H6M5_9PROT A0A516H7I2_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TCX5_9PROT A0A369TCC9_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2ZAZ7_9PROT A0A3S2VQ97_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZKN5_9PROT A0A211ZRN1_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9UXX5_9PROT A0A7C9UYY6_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6GZI6_MAGFU A0A1H6JD81_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F548_MAGGM V6F776_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MYM1_9PROT A0A178MJ23_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FRI5_9PROT A0A6J4G3U3_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4F7L8_9PROT A0A6J4F5Q5_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7SB51_9PROT A0A8J7S580_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0E060_9PROT A0A7Y0E2N3_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H3U4_9PROT A0A512H3N2_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SNT9_PARPM H6SS15_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YUD9_9PROT A0A8J6YN35_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G6YL19_9PROT A0A1G7DUL6_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FLI9_9PROT A0A7V7FL80_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R728_9PROT A0A858R704_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y6N9_9PROT A0A7U6Y580_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IPN2_RHOCS B6IQ69_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RN41_RHORT Q2RXU7_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6S2R7_9PROT A0A7W6RYC3_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IHN2_9PROT A0A5M6IFI9_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZBV7_9PROT A0A7X1ZFH3_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6W8Z4_9PROT A0A7W6REV1_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7W364_9PROT A0A1G8E1R6_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PT29_9PROT A0A2N3PVY2_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M8V3_9PROT A0A6A7MD38_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XCJ1_9PROT A0A8S8XL88_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1KNP1_9PROT A0A3N1M762_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RFX7_9PROT A0A1C3RLR2_9PROT A0A1C3RI09_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BUU7_9PROT A0A917C1M2_9PROT A0A917FAG7_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AWI0_9PROT A0A9J7AQ82_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CQG2_9PROT A0A919CPE4_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BMB0_9PROT A0A8G2BM16_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KCX3_MAGSQ W6KL52_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L4Z9_9PROT A0A1Y2KYM2_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CET9_9PROT A0A0D8CH35_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317E5Q6_9PROT A0A317EFM5_9PROT A0A317E2M6_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E200_9PROT A0A317E6S1_9PROT A0A317E3D5_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PKW3_RHOSA A0A4R2PTQ0_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BST7_PUNMI D5BQK9_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G5ZXU4_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5REA5_9PROT A0A1Y5SSP2_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W5M5_9PROT A0A6L8W7C9_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H9U5_9SPHN A0A850H0B5_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GJQ8_9SPHN A0A6L7GF80_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B525_9SPHN A0A845B1A6_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZJI7_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3EY15_9SPHN A0A4T3F3Y5_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YVR6_9SPHN A0A844Z127_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4MV54_9SPHN A0A0M4M7Y1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UUI8_9SPHN A0A562UX58_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HDA4_9SPHN A0A850H3X1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YUT6_9SPHN A0A2Z5YWF3_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X8T1_9SPHN A0A6G6X6A0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2Q8X8_9SPHN A0A0T2QEJ5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515LB35_9SPHN A0A515L869_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6ENN2_9SPHN A0A1Y6FPJ0_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T5G1_9SPHN A0A6I4T4T9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845ABM8_9SPHN A0A845A8Q7_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EQ50_9SPHN A0A420EF56_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q7C0_9SPHN A0A369Q5X8_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U2R7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VWA4_9SPHN A0A0H4VBF1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MM32_9SPHN A0A0G9MQA1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MVG0_9SPHN A0A0G9MYE0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XSJ5_9SPHN A0A0H0XP44_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XH74_9SPHN A0A844XF28_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CQ43_9SPHN A0A3N5CPN3_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NMW8_9SPHN A0A418NWM0_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2ZZJ9_9SPHN U2YI95_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KX96_9SPHN A0A0F7KLA8_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2C3L6_9SPHN A0A0B2C0T4_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SSN9_9SPHN A0A6I4ST20_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UNF4_9SPHN A0A6I4UPU4_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TWC4_9SPHN A0A6I4TXL0_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1F872_9SPHN A0A1Z1F8X8_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YRN1_9SPHN A0A917DNV5_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XCM4_9SPHN A0A0G3XIM2_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916Y7A6_9SPHN A0A916YGW7_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H226_9SPHN A0A437H1F0_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VU52_9SPHN A0A7T8ACX9_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YHG3_9SPHN A0A345YFM5_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PA33_9SPHN A0A547PEC3_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MUL3_9SPHN A0A074N3H8_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2N7J0_ERYLH Q2N9Y1_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MUD3_ERYLO A0A074N154_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D4D2_9SPHN A0A192D6Q4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975MC95_9SPHN A0A975R2Y2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7YI30_9SPHN A0A5E7Z584_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165Q3V3_9SPHN A0A167JGF6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WGM7_9SPHN A3WBP9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QHA7_9SPHN A0A1A7QMF4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PCT3_9SPHN A5P806_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WIJ1_9SPHN A0A0P6XGF6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GM34_9SPHN A0A5P9GQM8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A125QJS4_9SPHN A0A125QK82_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NWS7_9SPHN A0A4R0NZM7_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZGH4_9SPHN A0A844ZA50_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D6N5_9SPHN A0A1C7D8M0_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NFZ5_9SPHN A0A418NIH3_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3XAW4_9SPHN A0A0G3X560_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z8Y5_9SPHN A0A844Z782_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V252_9SPHN A0A6I4V3A0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QP74_9SPHN A0A848QLT8_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AKD1_9SPHN A0A845AJE8_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CLF5_9SPHN A0A3T1CJ92_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P2P1_9SPHN A0A5S3P9P9_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YER8_9SPHN A0A844YD25_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F377_9SPHN A0A7S8F6N7_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XU93_9SPHN A0A844XML4_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TFC2_9SPHN A0A6I4TBH0_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2A9C8_9SPHN A0A1B2AEK4_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X3ALW2_9SPHN A0A9X2VZT8_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R1I6_9SPHN A0A419QZE0_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7G3I2_9SPHN A0A1X7H3I3_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BG43_9SPHN A0A0N1BFA7_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0AZ26_9SPHN A0A2P0B1X3_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7C7T3_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397PE64_9SPHN A0A397P8H5_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G3P2_NOVAD Q2G7I0_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918VK36_9SPHN A0A918R9D4_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HD50_9SPHN A0A931MKF1_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7Y4Q9_9SPHN A0A0J7Y8G5_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7K7K2_9SPHN A0A7W7NY27_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PBN6_9SPHN A0A918PGN2_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916X701_9SPHN A0A916TSM7_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FU16_9SPHN A0A7X1FSM5_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UXF2_9SPHN A0A117UUW5_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S2D7_9SPHN A0A5B8S4X3_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G663_9SPHN A0A2K2FVP8_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZXW7_9SPHN A0A7W5ZVS5_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0HK81_9SPHN A0A2N0I3H7_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0I2D9_9SPHN T0HX71_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZNU1_9SPHN A0A0B1ZK95_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XYH7_9SPHN A0A7Y9XVB5_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1ZDI9_9SPHN F1ZAA2_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BSG7_9SPHN A0A7Y0BQV2_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6E8D6_9SPHN G6EHP1_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1KP87_9SPHN A0A7X1FW41_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CNV0_9SPHN A0A7W6CG11_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GH74_9SPHN A0A7X4GGK2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QWT0_9SPHN A0A519QYU8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J4S4_9SPHN A0A653JA14_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AGN4_9SPHN A0A0N1AP77_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C6Z8_9SPHN A0A0N0KEC1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J3A7S8_9SPHN J2ZYJ7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WQW5_9SPHN A0A5D0X8R6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2N8H1_9SPHN A0A1I2QXP8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102DCN1_9SPHN A0A102DFF7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102D5Z5_9SPHN A0A102DE31_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WW04_9SPHN A0A6I5WYP6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BUH6_9SPHN A0A0Q4BTA2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MCH8_9SPHN A0A1W7MB17_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HSN0_9SPHN A0A2A8HW33_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IN33_9SPHN F6IGX3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UP32_9SPHN A0A4R1UXT4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9C8I9_9SPHN I9WM03_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1MRL8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WVV3_9SPHN A0A2N4X120_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2VFR8_9SPHN A0A437N3G3_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LJ40_9SPHN A0A8J7LSL9_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FIX1_9SPHN A0A3D9FCU7_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HWK7_9SPHN A0A842HZE2_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DPU5_9SPHN A0A6H2DIX0_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CSE4_9SPHN A0A1N6GAT7_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FSQ3_9SPHN A0A2A4FXC2_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5EU47_9SPHN A0A1T5F224_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HUA1_9SPHN A0A840HWM5_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437JD34_9SPHN A0A437J9P7_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W422_9SPHN A0A494W8K0_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F3R6_9SPHN A0A0S3F3G1_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0HRV0_9SPHN T0GRC0_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AF99_9SPHN A0A7W9AKJ7_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F3S4_9SPHN A0A1E1F1Y1_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7XPU9_9SPHN A0A0J7Y0K4_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KF39_9SPHN A0A4Q1KF30_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DIW5_9SPHN A0A7W6GM90_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P4X8_SPHHM A0A086PEJ1_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4YXK5_SPHIU D4Z461_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MIS3_9SPHN N1ML32_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6FN89_9SPHN A0A7W6BI64_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DE33_9SPHN A0A9X1DG90_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K7D2_9SPHN A0A975K9S8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940JIR8_9SPHN A0A940FM57_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IJH6_SPHSK G2IRU5_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S861_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YLI1_9SPHN A0A6I5YMP9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KV41_9SPHN A0A173KT02_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MT34_9SPHN A0A1B3MUG2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A639_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MIF5_9SPHN A0A196MK08_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RS83_9SPHN A0A126RPD6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AH02_9SPHN A0A2Z6AA44_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9RPY0_9SPHN A0A1H9GV90_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J0M8_9SPHN A0A841IZ29_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0JBK4_9SPHN T0K3W2_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M8W1_9SPHN A0A846MHE0_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J5W2_SPHXE A0A401IYT4_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9D9P8_SPHYA K9CXA2_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z2H8_9SPHN A0A839Z0N0_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EHB4_9SPHN A0A9X2J174_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YVI5_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GWK2_9SPHN A0A9X3GVL6_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I523_9SPHN A0A2A4ICE1_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BAB1_9SPHN A0A7W9EU05_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NUR3_9SPHN A0A974NS35_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LR53_9SPHN A0A7H0LNJ3_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VUH8_9SPHN A0A369VVP2_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1LA58_9SPHN A0A4U1L409_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7N671_9SPHN A0A1G7R628_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WPU2_9SPHN A0A418WN21_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MT17_9SPHN A0A0E9MMV3_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2S6R0_9SPHN A0A7Z2S5F1_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838KZM0_9SPHN A0A838LEC3_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QLV4_9SPHN A0A9X1TWF1_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QUG9_9SPHN A0A2P7QPK0_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8CJM0_9SPHN A0A1H7ZUP0_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RTG6_9SPHN A0A396RLE4_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429VDU4_9SPHN A0A3R9WSL8_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UJB5_9SPHN A0A5C6UCR0_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QF77_9SPHN A0A285R173_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4JBG0_9SPHN A0A7U4J7Y8_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6M8N0_9SPHN A0A1I6L617_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EVE6_9SPHN A0A1V2ESM9_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FET0_9SPHN A0A840FBR1_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y6I0_9SPHN A0A7X5Y677_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6J715_9SPHN A0A1L6JA56_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AXA6_9SPHN A0A6M4AUF2_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239BYD7_9SPHN A0A239DBU9_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SDY3_9SPHN A0A2A2SGR9_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SIF5_9SPHN A0A7G9SFV1_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1K8F4_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916SZT9_9SPHN A0A916T6T3_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C3N9_9SPHN A0A5D9CCD8_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5G2M8_9SPHN A0A2T5FWL3_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CFA1_9SPHN A0A502CRS2_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TB32_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7REC4_9SPHN A0A1H7GA45_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LKX6_9SPHN A0A5B8LIY2_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W7Q5_9SPHN A0A0A1W396_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZY71_9SPHN A0A4Y8ZVR7_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YPG9_9SPHN A0A6G7YST4_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BRS4_9SPHN A0A7W9BR34_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5TTQ9_9SPHN A0A1I5PUA5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L0C4_9SPHN A0A7G9L5U1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AKE4_9SPHN W0A8C4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZKX6_9SPHN A0A6G7ZMV1_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QYQ8_9SPHN A0A558QTJ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1N948_SPHSS Q1NCE2_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XG09_9SPHN A0A4P6XCP3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HIW2_9SPHN A0AA93L9W1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J8F8_9SPHN A0A6M5J716_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A653YS73_9SPHN A0A654CUG1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6CUT9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MMH7_9SPHN A0A7W5MQE7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927JYG9_9SPHN A0A927K0G1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927PPY1_9SPHN A0A927JJJ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WYQ4_9SPHN A0A6N0X6I2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7XPU8_9SPHN A0A5E7Y8P0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WNI4_9SPHN A0A345WSB5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WR02_9SPHN A0A7X9WJN1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZJ02_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G5F2_9SPHN A0A6S6FXR5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7IKY4_9SPHN A0A2R7J0H9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QN39_9SPHN A0A1Y2QG97_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WEG6_9SPHN A0A514WEQ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JTS4_9SPHN A0A7Y3JTM9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926GI43_9SPHN A0A926J657_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YK88_9SPHN A0A1X9YCQ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FQJ3_9SPHN A0A1S6FH90_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FS30_9SPHN A0A0Q4FJD7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UKN7_9SPHN A0A0Q5V5H6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4G8F0_9SPHN A0A0Q4FZS2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CFR8_9SPHN A0A0S9CIM5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KM84_9SPHN A0A0Q4KX89_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6KCV1_9SPHN A0A0Q6KJ89_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5P9X5_9SPHN A0A0Q5PQJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5RI07_9SPHN A0A0Q5R0B1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PZ40_9SPHN A0A0T0PUB5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4M084_9SPHN A0A0Q4LQG4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S222_9SPHN M4RXM2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6Y2Z0_9SPHN A0A7G6XYE8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5UKM6_9SPHN A0A1G5SQL2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H7BHP5_9SPHN A0A1H6VM26_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8Q282_9SPHN A0A0Q8QJN0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8R8V6_9SPHN A0A0Q8QY76_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BI80_9SPHN A0A430BF22_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PCN5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A3S0R115_9SPHN A0A3S0SIA6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QMA3_9SPHN A0A0W1QLA8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6WFM4_9SPHN A0A1G6MU48_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B9K7_9SPHN A0A2A4B756_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RI10_9SPHN A0A518RD48_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HQB6_9SPHN A0A9X2HJB6_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EI70_9SPHN A0A097ED73_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LUZ2_9SPHN A0A1E3LUB4_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IRJ8_9SPHN A0A516ITN2_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YN07_9SPHN A0A840YK29_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GUA8_SPHAL Q1GUC7_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JZX7_9SPHN A0A246JV45_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239EP30_9SPHN A0A239D9R9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B3W8_9SPHN A0A2S8B6A9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UB17_SPHMC A0A0N7GSL6_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9ERN7_9SPHN A0A7W9B639_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M3QDI7_SPHS1 A0A0M5ILG4_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095APM9_9SPHN A0A095B910_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9UNW9_9SPHN N9VYD6_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VP68_9SPHN A0A2L0VQJ1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WV77_9SPHN A0A1P8WT39_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K5Q9_9SPHN A0A246JDP4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3J903_9SPHN A0A1L3JCE7_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LZG7_9SPHN A0A6I4M3Y9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371B1V7_9SPHN A0A371BGG9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6U9A5_9SPHN A0A5C6U7J4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W650_9SPHN A0A220W5B0_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8S3S2_9SPHN A0A426RSN0_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y142_9SPHN A0A6G6Y6M5_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IKZ3_9SPHN A0A8T4IAE4_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FUT5_9SPHN A0A4R6FXV6_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YZ98_9SPHN A0A840YZE5_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZW74_9SPHN A0A1L3ZRG4_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5S112_9SPHN A0A4Q5RXM3_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6Z8W1_9SPHN A0A1B6Z7X0_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UFC0_9SPHN A0A552UJ57_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2U7K5_9SPHN M2TRG9_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EKJ6_9SPHN A0A4Y9ENV2_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GNU8_9SPHN A0A7C9LEX6_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZRD7_9SPHN A0A917E5K6_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L301_9SPHN A0A841L4R9_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XL00_9SPHN A0A501XLA2_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IMR0_9SPHN A0A7G5IEW2_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YQC5_9SPHN A0A255YDH5_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A924CC13_9SPHN A0A923ZB94_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2LN71_9SPHN A0A7T2GLD5_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TS61_9SPHN A0A5C6TVA4_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J2A4_9SPHN A0A2U2IYK9_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B1Y6_9SPHN A0A7W7B016_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NRL3_ZYMMO Q5NMW6_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1L9U1_9PROT A0A0N1B945_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8U320_9PROT A8U1N8_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QHF7_9PROT A0A061QIK5_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PJZ5_9PROT A0A1V1PRC7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1NZP7_9PROT A0A7X1P643_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V5AIP5_9PROT V5AC26_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177QU77_9PROT A0A177QTL4_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y3Y9_9PROT A0A6H9YCR7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y532_9PROT A0A6H9Y2G8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LMS1_9PROT A0A142LLQ8_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7BTF8_9BURK A0A6S6ZL79_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KD00_9BURK A0A2N8KMT2_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DCB4_9BURK A0A2I8DN56_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918MYL8_9BURK A0A918JPU8_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PBG1_ADVMD W0PAG1_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4B1T2_9BURK A0A4Q4AXW6_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EHV5_9BURK A0A4S1EGB0_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1ZNA2_9BURK U1YH70_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FCS1_9BURK A0A853FAP1_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DBP9_9BURK A0A077DEA1_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SAB3_9BORD A0A157SN61_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2L0E3_BORA1 Q2L2K2_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261TN98_9BORD A0A261U6A8_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261SZF6_9BORD A0A261TXG8_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261QUP0_9BORD A0A261RDW8_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6Z4I7_9BORD A0A1W6YZ32_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4VUJ4_9BORD A0A0H4W3A0_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VS74_BORPE Q7VXK1_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TPE9_9BORD A0A844U3T1_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R831_9BORD A0A1B2R9W7_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y582_9BORD A0A0S1Y9E7_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157SE74_9BORD A0A157RSZ8_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MDU0_9BURK A0A225M8K8_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0NIY6_9BURK A0A432DXD2_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8WTW9_CASD6 W8X9F4_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JY77_9BURK A0A2V1K716_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A9U5CJM7_9BURK A0A8B6XAP3_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366H8F5_9BURK A0A366HEI5_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XGY1_9BURK A0A2T0XJF4_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KQL9_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095Z959_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K525_9BURK A0A1C3K1A6_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XMD7_9BURK A0A2R4XHY0_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VIH8_9BURK A0A4R3V8Y8_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3MG35_9BURK A0A4R3M088_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853G2U6_9BURK A0A853G5A7_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368KZX6_9BURK A0A368L6C8_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4L854_9BURK A0A7Y4L8T0_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8FWQ2_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y4Z2_9BURK A0A6L9Y788_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0ATC5_9BURK A0A5C0B3B6_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B472_9BURK A0A3P4B4Q5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LM25_9BURK A0A7Y9IZA5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y4N4_9BURK A0A208Y226_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5ZSE9_9BURK A0A1M5XX55_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GZS0_9BURK A0A853H9G4_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UBS8_9BURK A0A2N4UFB8_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GFU4_9BURK A0A451FSK7_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CNG5_9BURK A0A2U1CJB1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XDK4_9BURK A0A5A9Z2R9_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8IBL7_9BURK A0A6G8I8P6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HPP5_9BURK A0A231HHN3_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QD46_TAYAM G4QC26_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AMX7_9BURK A0A556A6C4_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953N8X7_9BURK A0A953T605_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RP52_9BURK A0A4R6RIJ1_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H609_9BURK A0A4Q9GZ48_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FU96_9BURK A0A2U8FNZ6_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426VC39_9BURK A0A3R8TR03_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924T6I6_9BURK A0A924T670_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DWP1_9BURK A0A0A0DP48_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HTI4_9BURK A0A839HGG8_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KFR1_BURM1 A0A0H3KGT5_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8D1Q3_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JJ19_BURVG A4JH29_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AF33_BURGB C5AC45_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RRU5_BURPL A0A0B6RQ82_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L086_9BURK A0A3N8N2G0_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5P2V3_9BURK A0A0Q5Q8G0_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8J3T1_9BURK A0A1Q8ITL4_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MLH2_9BURK A0A2J6MNN3_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BMP0_9BURK A0A063BI45_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0M792_9BURK A0A0L0MC87_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63YR3_BURPS Q63WI0_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E1N0_9BURK A0A103DVY1_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5YAQ4_9BURK A0A7L5Y928_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V6A2_9BURK A0A4U8VAG8_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QQN2_9BURK A0A658QS77_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PHY1_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3IBI4_9BURK A0A2U3IDB3_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NEC0_9BURK A0A6G8NG03_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158J9Y3_9BURK A0A158HYX4_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PT33_9BURK A0A1H2PS28_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7RWX0_9BURK A0A4Q7S429_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y7V9_9BURK A0A0C4YJG1_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BBE1_9BURK A0A562BKI8_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LHE2_CUPMC Q1LJC6_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0K5G8_CUPNH Q0K7A5_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316F222_9BURK A0A316EUP9_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2JJ00_9BURK V2GNI8_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GXB4_9BURK A0A1D9GZ82_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6S9E2_9BURK A0A1G6K4D7_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IS99_9BURK A0A916IQ26_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345D8Y0_9BURK A0A345D9R2_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CHH4_9BURK A0A8J3CKA9_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J9Y5_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4V3DJS5_9BURK A0A4V3DJS1_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RZN4_9BURK E7RTU3_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GKY6_9BURK A6GTQ3_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KD83_9BURK A0A2P5KE45_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EYH2_9BURK A0A2Z6EXP3_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YR70_9BURK A0A378YKX5_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4TAB3_9BURK A0A5E4R7V9_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ER60_9BURK A0A0G3EZD8_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MAQ5_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G1V5_9BURK A0A7Z2G577_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GEX8_9BURK A0A7Z2GI03_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7HBK6_9BURK A0A1H7PJD5_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FJL1_9BURK A0A6J5FTC3_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6R1W2_9BURK A0A1H6XJM5_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MZL9_9BURK A0A3N6N111_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MNY9_9BURK A0A2S4M0J6_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NM90_9BURK A0A972SNZ9_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5G3J5_9BURK A0A6J5FLE6_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G3N2_PARG4 B1G2F5_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5DGP4_9BURK A0A6J5D0F7_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NEG4_9BURK A0A370NFS1_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3UUB8_9BURK A0A1I3IM56_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PXT8_9BURK A0A149PRY7_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0HC54_9BURK A0A5B0H101_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6L6X8_9BURK A0A1N6L1Y2_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JJU7_PARP8 B2JDZ2_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A167VNC9_9BURK A0A160FN77_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7RJU5_9BURK A0A1N7S352_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) A0A8T6ZBU9_9BURK Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4FSU1_9BURK A0A1H3YX98_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5CHM4_9BURK A0A6J5AXI7_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5ETX4_9BURK A0A6J5EK91_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4V3BRA0_9BURK A0A4R6F5U0_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K6V7_9BURK A0A372K438_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NG04_9BURK A0A940NC80_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RU62_9BURK A0A9X1UE98_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X7M2_9BURK A0A1A5X294_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7B243_9BURK A0A6S7BH68_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7B696_9BURK A0A6S7AXU5_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494Y890_9BURK A0A494Y222_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3I234_PAULE A0A4R3I1W9_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4T0M4_POLAQ A4SZN6_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2BS80_9BURK A0A1W1YH74_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JV14_9BURK A0A2Z4JU08_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212TCE1_9BURK A0A212TH07_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8M9Y3_9BURK A0A7W8HF04_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RX92_RALSU A3RQJ5_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GC63_9RALS U3GIJ0_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K3D5_9BURK A0A0F5JXK2_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7FA50_TRICW A0A1X7H116_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VSN7_9BURK A0A2N7VDH3_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8K5E9_9BURK A0A3D8JPW2_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XLD5_9BURK A0A494X6G5_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VLL0_9BURK A0A2N7VGF7_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X7U1_9BURK A0A2N7X3I3_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1HQ82_9BURK A0A4U1HRY9_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916NUU5_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NUN3_9BURK A0A5C8NYM2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916GL22_9BURK A0A916MSQ3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1HAD3_9BURK A0A0A1H8G7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WUY3_9BURK H5WNT4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9KLW3_9BURK A0A7C9KZH7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257D8P7_9BURK A0A257DAR1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FMC3_9BURK A0A257FLM7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CPF4_9BURK A0A257CQ65_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H6W6_9BURK A0A257H1P9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LGZ0_9BURK A0A257LE30_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CJR3_9BURK A0A257CDD7_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240TZS1_9BURK A0A240U5N6_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T8B8_ACIDE C5T6M2_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519LML6_9BURK A0A519M476_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0KSW8_9BURK J0UAW7_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AJM8_9BURK A0A6G8AEE2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5MJR5_9BURK A0A0Q5LJ23_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VG97_9BURK A0A0A1VAP4_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0C460_9BURK H0BY42_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PMH8_9BURK A0A1B3PLL5_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K9F1_9BURK A0A0D7KCL6_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HKJ5_9BURK A0A3N7JZH0_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GG52_ALIDK F4GE77_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QCK9_9BURK A0A3M6Q7I9_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8GRH5_9BURK A0A1H8EZD5_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931MI01_9BURK A0A931H436_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844BDZ7_9BURK A0A844APY7_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZF73_9BURK A0A562ZV32_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N6X4_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LG81_9BURK A0A4Q3LFG5_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GTC5_9BURK A0A9X3GMZ3_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X578_9BURK A0A6N1X3S4_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014MEZ0_9BURK A0A014QD51_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939H0T9_9BURK A0A939GXQ8_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RT69_9BURK A0A5B8RT23_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z4I7_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ES64_9BURK A0A1Y0ELN7_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YV17_9BURK A0A2G6YZC7_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X6J4_9BURK A0A3N1WP36_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RBP5_9BURK A0A363RC69_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7URM6_COMTR A0A2A7USV9_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QFR6_9BURK A0A3M6QYM3_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NA29_9BURK A0A1Y0NGF0_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MIW8_9BURK A0A0R0MD85_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BRA1_DELAS A9BNV4_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GNB7_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RNI9_9BURK A0A7G9RR63_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BXT0_9BURK A0A6G8BTY6_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UK04_9BURK A0A0J0YDG2_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AM78_9BURK A0A369AI12_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9RW32_9BURK A0A1H9DRN8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GT29_9BURK A0A7Y8KXQ0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EKV8_9BURK A0A372EF71_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167I6D7_9BURK A0A167IBI4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8ILL4_9BURK A0A6G8IIA3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942QVS7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3RUN1_9BURK A0A1V3RZ45_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J9C6_9BURK A0A6P1ISV4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CIH3_9BURK A0A1V4CHN8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2QYT1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2Q8D2_9BURK A0A1Y2Q8D5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LUZ7_9BURK A0A1B3LT64_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4SC97_9BURK A0A9X4S779_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KUW7_9BURK F3KT01_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BRD5_9BURK A0A4S5BIL2_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PXG9_9BURK A0A0U1Q0Z1_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5E802_9BURK A0A1M4TVD8_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8EVD9_9BURK A0A4S8ETN6_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FEB6_9BURK A0A927IMA7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MD72_9BURK A0A0P0MI23_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315DWF0_9BURK A0A315F1Q2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0LML6_9BURK A0A0N7J8Z7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6UYI2_9BURK A0A2M6VJU6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CEU7_9BURK A0A315CEK4_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VCB5_9BURK A0A2M6VLC5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SR50_9BURK A0A2T7SZH0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AID2_9BURK A0A315ALE3_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K8N7_9BURK A0A2S9K1T4_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RCW0_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9TP23_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IUU2_9BURK A0A853IYF9_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MAZ9_9BURK A0A2S0MED6_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975H7W5_9BURK A0A975H6Y7_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7HY18_9BURK A0A1I7HK74_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HKM1_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328YW00_9BURK A0A328ZEH7_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q8L4_PARA1 F0Q970_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G7FG27_9BURK A0A1G6MNB5_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SJH5_9BURK A0A916WC16_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VTF0_POLNA A1VS87_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E9T0_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q123G9_POLSJ Q125T9_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FJE1_9BURK A0A1S8FGR8_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YTU8_9BURK A0A068YK56_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1M0U5_9BURK A0A1I1E0K4_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3H9K1_9BURK A0A5Q3HKI9_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HDQ2_9BURK A0A6H2H670_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GPS6_9BURK A0A147GVG2_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4Y273_9BURK A0A0Q4Y311_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NM13_9BURK A0A0S9ND93_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NJF0_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848HKW0_9BURK A0A848H2C9_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S1W9_9BURK A0A923M7T1_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934PYW2_9BURK A0A934USS6_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZMR4_9BURK A0A936ZUQ1_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MVI8_9BURK A0A923ML87_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WLQ6_9BURK A0A934U0N6_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BZ21_9BURK A0A4Z0BLU7_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6I7Z7_9BURK A0A7X6I8U4_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KGJ9_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z384_9BURK A0A937CW21_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8ITU1_9BURK A0A6N8IZE1_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BG21_9BURK A0A4Z0BSH8_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VPR8_9BURK A0A923VJ56_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z9I9_9BURK A0A0Q5Z8P0_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VQC0_9BURK A0A975VJQ1_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JTX9_9BURK A0A127JQT9_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y0T7_RAMTT F5XXE8_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21SF9_ALBFT Q21TL1_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YG04_9BURK A0A1Q8YB14_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AU40_RHOFE A0A1T1APE0_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JRR5_9BURK A0A1P8JZ94_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1R6E7_9BURK A0A3E1RBM9_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KF55_9BURK A0A1P8KCL7_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D6T3_9BURK A0A515DGX7_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GFD6_9BURK A0A925GD10_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975EE03_9BURK A0A975E9B3_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0WVQ3_9BURK A0A1H0QBZ4_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZNE1_9BURK A0A255ZFN5_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NMA3_9BURK A0A060NF84_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CD04_9BURK A0A398CGD4_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NGF6_9BURK A0A4R2NE88_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1CAZ9_9BURK A0A2U1C249_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4URD0_9BURK A0A3N4UQT2_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AJM6_9BURK A0A2A2ALI5_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0JXX8_9BURK A0A431TMX2_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LW42_VARPD A0A0H2M7V4_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FS96_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G7FNR5_9BURK A0A1G6YNJ9_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244E1J9_9BURK A0A244E339_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9X7I9_9BURK A0A3R9Z375_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4ZS55_9BURK A0A1I4UC11_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZFD3_9BURK A0A126ZE81_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W1H4_9BURK A0A7G8W092_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2FIY7_9BURK A0A6P2FBT4_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FPQ7_9BURK A0A6P2FMJ3_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5U0X6_9BURK A0A1I5W2I9_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7KPC9_9BURK A0A0Q7LZ20_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DGS5_9BURK A0A7W5DAV9_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1W033_9BURK A0A9X2AR44_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WK57_VEREI A1WJP3_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M4G4_9BURK A0A0S4M2Q1_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0A897_COLFT G0AJC7_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RUV0_9BURK A0A840S0Y0_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YRP1_9BURK A0A843YXP0_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A924BTQ5_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F5F4_9BURK A0A2T6F0V8_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8ITW1_HERSS D8J1S4_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542LP01_9BURK A0A542M214_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VLF1_9BURK A0A839VQ38_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J2V3U0_9BURK J3HYV5_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PGJ3_9BURK A0A223PDE7_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G1I1_HERAR A4G7W5_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0VD67_9BURK W0UYZ9_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SUA1_JANMA A6T162_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UP75_9BURK A0A410UVE0_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WNF1_9BURK A0A0M2WJK0_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C2BSM7_9BURK A0A0C2BQZ8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418WX85_9BURK A0A418X2T2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TL55_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SSU1_9BURK A0A6B3SIK9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239CAR1_9BURK A0A239DZ13_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W6P9_9BURK A0A934SYQ9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FPS8_9BURK A0A3A3GE36_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3G3B9_9BURK A0A3A3G5N5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8Q0C4_9BURK A0A0Q8PT35_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UJW5_9BURK A0A8J2XYA4_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3F6X0_9BURK A0A8J3ATJ9_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XBJ0_OXAFO C3X9Y8_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J1C9_9BURK A0A4V1QPE2_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1W216_9BURK F1W0Z5_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RRI2_9BURK A0A4Y9R1V7_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5VTM9_9BURK A0A4R5VWC7_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9H000_9BURK A0A2S9GWH5_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I5E5_9BURK A0A845HSY9_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7W7H4_9BURK A0A1E7WHC9_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HT13_9BURK A0A7Y9L2F2_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8I937_9BURK A0A1H8MI79_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RIW2_9BURK A0A0Q8RCZ2_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9S4W6_9BURK A0A4Y9RXN4_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XSM2_9BURK A0A418XQ29_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8THI0_9BURK A0A2G8T8F4_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VTW0_9BURK A0A7Z2VWK0_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HC79_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9SWT2_9BURK A0A4Y9SUV8_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HWW9_9BURK A0A848HIU1_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T246_9BURK A0A2G8T244_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) A0A519PFF1_9BURK Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WC20_9BURK A0A086WGF2_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5RSW4_9BURK A0A1M5JP06_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZHJ3_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AMR2_9BURK A0A1S9AC88_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HQP6_9BURK A0A0Q5HI83_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JZP2_9BURK A0A0K1K4T1_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SGY1_9BURK A0A0Q6SLQ1_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6WCQ3_9BURK A0A0Q6W285_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D6Z0_9BURK A0A0J1G804_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9D941_9BURK K9DDL9_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DH00_9BURK A0A2D2DKN9_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C6Z9_9BURK A0A2R4CF38_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6PYM6_9BURK A0A6L6PTR0_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R561_9BURK A0A562R620_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7ETL9_9BURK A0A1I7LQE9_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IAJ7_9BURK A0A7W2ET85_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SF41_9BURK A0A843SFJ7_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4RR16_9BURK A0A1I4JLY7_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941IE21_9BURK A0A941DYW3_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923KP28_9BURK A0A923KPM8_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DIQ0_9BURK A0A941I8F3_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KQM3_9BURK A0A923KUA0_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QNC6_9BURK A0A850QD10_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A600_9BURK A0A6M4A8L1_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923HZQ5_9BURK A0A923IAE5_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4SXL4_9BURK A0A6N4T199_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UXX4_9BURK A0A916UHW9_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QDZ9_9BURK A0A924QFI9_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E5V3_9BURK A0A975HW43_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XCI0_9BURK A0A0Q6X9I9_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MTU9_9BURK A0A0Q6MJN1_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7ARV7_9BURK A0A0Q7A6U6_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VWA2_9BURK A0A4Q7VGZ9_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SBZ4_9BURK A0A433SAG7_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FCT5_9BURK A0A848FLB9_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BCJ2_9BURK A0A0G3BJ93_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SUI7_9BURK A0A2S5SSE1_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T0Y6_9BURK A0A2S5T0Z6_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NKG3_9BURK A0A7Y6TW01_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YNA2_9BURK A0A940YHN7_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FBL6_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9PGN6_9BURK A0A7C9TGG6_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q2R2_9BURK A0A523QA19_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LL02_9BURK A0A3S2WU27_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931NE12_9BURK A0A931IZ49_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S153_9BURK A0A840S7G4_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931NGX9_9BURK A0A931NFM2_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y8J1_LEPCP B1Y0N3_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SCE5_METPP A2SET6_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T5B1_9BURK A0A0L6T7Q0_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NYP2_IDESA A0A0K8P0S8_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6LGD5_9BURK A0A1W6LE40_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937DDQ9_9BURK A0A936ZYC7_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HT99_9BURK A0A1A9HLC0_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6KW97_9BURK A0A1I6JHT0_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LCB8_9BURK A0A839LQM8_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7C6P4_9BURK A0A3N7CRG7_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3DE43_9BURK A0A0U3F1D6_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4V2VPG0_PELSC A0A4R3VL44_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7T455_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7T280_9BURK A0A0Q7SEV1_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A2D0ALX0_9BURK A0A246JK86_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6NEB9_9BURK A0A4V3CK42_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3NKS6_9BURK A0A0U2U6I6_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254N492_9BURK A0A254NBP2_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GKR7_9BURK A0A7S9C8L9_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QPM1_9BURK A0A4V3CS34_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2TRQ2_9BURK A0A437JT97_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HXR3_RUBGI I0HUS1_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480B5A3_9BURK A0A480AML7_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZSV2_9BURK A0A519ZMR1_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916A777_9BURK A0A916A8L4_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2C2P5_9BURK A0A9X1YMB6_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318GWR1_9BURK A0A318H0R5_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LL11_9BURK A0A4Q7LCB3_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9QXF4_9BURK A0A7Y9QY11_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q759_9BURK A0A5C1Q261_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SD00_9BURK A0A388SDY3_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YG72_9BURK A0A6L6YMT6_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6I7N7_9BURK A0A2Z6IDG8_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KHJ7_9BURK H3KGF9_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CFR0_9BURK A0A415CF93_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C3Q7_9BURK R7BVS8_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KN96_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JYW6_9BURK K1JKV0_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3C9N5_9BURK S3BL41_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6TYI7_9BURK A0A4V6PWI4_9BURK A0A4R6UAM0_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W924_9BURK A0A554W5P8_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XIX1_9BURK A0A554XGG7_9BURK A0A554XJ70_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CNC4_THIA3 D6CLJ4_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D0E8_THIDL A0A238D418_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DWE0_9BURK A0A238DMX1_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J739_9BURK A0A857JBC2_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4G586_9BURK A0A0Q4H1M8_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011QDS7_ACCRE A0A011R2T6_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XTW1_9PROT A0A1A8XGK7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011PT65_9PROT A0A011NN52_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M8Q3_9PROT A0A080M497_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011PL51_9PROT A0A011QV42_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011Q883_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1M1A8_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LQP5_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3Q8EYE4_9PROT A0A3Q8EU47_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MIL3_9PROT A0A840MPD8_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A8F3IER9_9PROT A0A149VXH6_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VRR5_9PROT A0A149VT34_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JHU8_9NEIS A0A1U9JLF8_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D9U4_LARHH C1DC81_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P8F2_9NEIS A0A2S0PAF7_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0GL06_9NEIS A0A0N0XLH2_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XXW9_9NEIS A0A1W1XTR4_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BK09_9NEIS A0A7H9BE76_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7KBV4_9NEIS A0A8J7K2V9_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SGN4_9NEIS A0A516SE86_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K2Z7_9NEIS A0A2G3K3A2_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2H4M5_9NEIS A0A1K2HJY1_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0QC29_9NEIS A0A4U0QEM8_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SR39_9NEIS A0A6M8SKD7_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4Y085_9NEIS A0A1I4WRH6_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZTY4_9NEIS A0A3S8ZUN4_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EB97_9NEIS A0A7I8EDD8_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RLA5_9NEIS A0A840RLS2_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7EYB1_9NEIS A0A3N7F1B1_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6RFD1_9NEIS A0A0J6NAS9_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BF25_CHRVL A0A202BCA2_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NQ78_CHRVO Q7NS09_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GYL6_9NEIS A0A0K6GS69_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) A0A844GCH3_9NEIS Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918U8K8_9NEIS A0A918UC23_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7B6S2_9NEIS A0A4R7B9E5_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IVH0_PSEUL G2IY54_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GHA9_9NEIS A0A0J5G2I5_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LVC9_9NEIS A0A1C6LDY8_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SKX3_9NEIS A0A847S5N7_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BVE8_9NEIS A0A376BUY5_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EDU0_9NEIS A0A286EFC2_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N371_9NEIS A0A2I7N4X6_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UIN8_BERDE A0A378UEU3_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MUV4_9NEIS A0A8T9MZV8_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A794_9NEIS A0A3P2A688_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BJT1_9NEIS A0A845BMZ3_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0V3J2_9NEIS A0A4T0UKW6_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A161SEC8_9NEIS A0A165F1Y3_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IE57_EIKCO V7IC16_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F2H5_9NEIS F0EY21_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S8E6_KINKI F5S492_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238HFY8_9NEIS A0A238HF75_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GKX6_9NEIS C4GJE7_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R227_9NEIS A0A377R341_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1GLV1_9NEIS A0A0C1GKK2_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MQX4_NEIAN A0A5P3MTF8_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A3S4YBW9_9NEIS A0A3S4Y7U5_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YPD6_9NEIS A0A0J0YQY8_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BBB0_9NEIS F2BF83_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448D585_9NEIS A0A1X3D0H0_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S1C7_9NEIS A0A220S3L3_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D2Q1_9NEIS A0A1X3D2Q9_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DPL3_NEIEG D4DU46_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EKN0_NEIFL C0EP94_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5F5P8_NEIG1 Q5F8U2_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q9K1K5_NEIMB Q9JZ03_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZWE1_NEIMU D2ZUV0_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CHJ5_9NEIS G4CI63_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4E1R1_9NEIS A0A9X4E1A7_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5ITU7_9NEIS A0A9W5IX47_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NKY9_9NEIS L1NNW8_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S4ZLV6_9NEIS A0A448VJ93_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U9C8_9NEIS A0A974YWC7_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZJ25_9NEIS A0A892ZLK9_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HM09_9NEIS V9H647_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X7K1_9NEIS A0A2N9X6T0_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KBJ2_VITFI A0A221KHA0_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924S5P9_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A6M4CB47_VITS1 A0A2L0PJ81_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GFE2_9PROT A0A2Z6GEE1_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BSN1_9PROT A0A139BXD6_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SHN6_GALCS D9SJJ1_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BDA7_9PROT A0A916BE31_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455X4A3_9PROT A0A455XBT5_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CTE6_SIDLE D5CQ13_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1H4Y2_METFK Q1H4V8_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NJA3_9PROT A0A1A9NM19_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916H2J3_9PROT A0A916GZV2_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KDW3_9PROT Y0KEQ6_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CVE0_9PROT A0A5B8CUU2_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6ETS0_9PROT A0A0D6ETV5_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IS83_9PROT A0A0B7ISI8_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G5X1_9PROT A0A8D5JZQ1_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WT21_METML C6WT60_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZVG3_9PROT A0A924V9Y5_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DKZ0_METV0 D7DL30_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X8G6_METGS C6X8K3_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T1F8_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F7K2_9PROT A0A2R5FAC3_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UZ48_9PROT A0A3N0UZF2_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4CLU7_9PROT A0A1I4CXR0_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KCV0_9PROT A0A0F7KAX7_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6GYL3_9PROT A0A1N6JDM2_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q82TC7_NITEU Q82Y05_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3HBY3_9PROT A0A1H3EEX0_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SGD7_9PROT A0A1G5SHM0_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4LXC6_9PROT A0A1I4UQH2_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8P0Z8_9PROT A0A1H8L288_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZKU0_9PROT F9ZED9_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2EMH6_9PROT A0A1I2G0J3_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9NSG5_9PROT A0A1H9J6J1_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3MSR2_9PROT A0A1H3IUK0_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3W389_9PROT A0A2V3W8P6_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YPS3_9PROT A0A4Y1YIY5_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5ANX9_9PROT A0A1I5B1S4_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SMI2_9PROT A0A1W6SM51_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2YC21_NITMU Q2Y5R4_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5IMW6_9PROT A0A1G5GNL1_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XE31_9PROT A0A1G4YN49_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2XPE1_9PROT A0A1I2XJ73_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LJY5_9PROT A0A1K1MX21_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7PLA6_9PROT A0A1H7R5D7_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P4P0_9PROT A0P4K9_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4J0U6_9PROT A0A0H4JAZ3_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YTD4_9PROT A0A6S6YLR2_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UB78_9PROT A0A518UDI7_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J4T2_9PROT A0A916J519_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LK37_9PROT A0A1B3LPY1_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RFI5_METUF F5RE26_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JBY2_9PROT A0A0C5JCI6_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656Z710_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XLQ0_9PROT A0A497XJQ8_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SB25_9PROT W0SGM6_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942IY04_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6ADW2_SULDS S6AD49_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942SF18_9PROT A0A942SE00_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809RG33_9PROT A0A809SC03_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L3H8_9PROT A0A512LCF4_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0GBA4_9PROT A0A1Y0GB69_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8V8M2_9PROT A0A6F8VA76_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XSA7_9PROT A0A4R3XSM4_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1B5U8_9PROT A0A4R1B761_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4V2UQB0_9PROT A0A4R3JW31_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A119CVR3_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SMS2_THIDA Q3SFQ5_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YEV5_9PROT A0A7L5YGW7_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H3K7_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GR25_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5RQ79_9PROT S5R8M0_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1IBJ8_9RHOO A0A1R1HZB4_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XEU2_9RHOO A0A133XJ38_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XHY5_9RHOO A0A6N1XFT7_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A333_9RHOO A0A3B7A7N6_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974STD7_9RHOO A0A974Y962_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A7R6RC36_9RHOO A0A7R6QYK2_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P4P8_AROAE Q5P899_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6W8K1_9RHOO A0A1N6RSY1_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SQU2_9RHOO A0A975SL31_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SQ40_9RHOO A0A974SNI6_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EDG7_9RHOO A0A2R5EPA4_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BSX3_9RHOO A0A840BL48_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E4P6_9RHOO A0A5C1EA74_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XLT4_9RHOO A0A1A8XS69_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G7W7I6_9RHOO A0A1G8HJD7_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LE09_9RHOO A0A2K9LB13_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G601_RHOTE A0A840G7Y6_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DK30_9RHOO A0A4R6DU51_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1KCP5_AZOSB A1KA83_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0Q2L7_9RHOO H0Q283_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972J8E4_9RHOO A0A972JA47_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DJG8_DENI1 A0A944DBP1_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B9I7_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GVH3_9RHOO A0A2U8GQ45_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UPU9_9RHOO A0A323UWC1_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6SAJ1_9RHOO A0A2I6S7E3_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IIA3_9RHOO A0A2T4IGV5_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4AWU5_9RHOO A0A4S4AQK3_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4V3WB95_9RHOO A0A4S4ATZ6_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4K9F2_THASP C4ZKR1_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BSS3_THAAR A0A2R4BL32_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6YZY7_THAL4 N6Y1E0_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235F2H7_9RHOO A0A235EYL0_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YS50_9RHOO N6YSP7_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZSF8_9RHOO A0A290ZJS7_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZB90_9RHOO S9ZHL5_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XQB6_9RHOO A0A2N4XNW6_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G264_9RHOO A0A848G4T3_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CYI1_9RHOO A0A6C2CT09_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CS46_ZOORA A0A4Y4CT21_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AC79_9PROT A0A0N1KZR8_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B5J2_9PROT A0A0N0JTA4_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XC43_9GAMM A0A1B4XHM6_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V2E2_9GAMM A0A1B4V5T5_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KEW8_AERHH A0KI43_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6X042_9GAMM A0A5J6WX18_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RAE8_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2G1A7_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TNN5_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CZL3_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4L7Y2_TOLAT C4LAM5_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0V7Y4_9GAMM A0A2X0VML4_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZJ76_9GAMM A0A662ZG22_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LHD6_SUCHY E8LJ10_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5ETN8_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4UXJ6_9GAMM A0A1T4VDB2_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4D0U1_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PPS4_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420ENF7_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6Y352_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553KW72_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9DR29_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y6ZXV7_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QV07_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BJV0_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4V2ZFM0_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M4T6_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NV70_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZD92_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918N055_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FAP9_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MEI6_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Y295_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939KIU2_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UJP1_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7Y8J9_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9HCW7_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DPJ5_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YU86_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XS85_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QDE7_9ALTE W7QHD7_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8JNC6_9ALTE A0A0J8GQ17_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QEF1_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TDV5_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UTT0_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XCC7_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2ZB24_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5FQI2_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IW58_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YG13_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A466_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6ZCM4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K6YT36_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D8T1_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VQG6_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2DYR8_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WSM2_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YJ30_9GAMM A0A418YHN9_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7PIJ8_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JLL7_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1ICJ8_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QYF1_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JBC2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RVR4_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396TYZ4_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FLL1_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0GDR6_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LCV9_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U394_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B7G4_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BHV6_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NHF9_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JLU6_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S7N2_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099KBY8_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CMB8_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6UPF3_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SUN0_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UH98_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5ZHE8_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BA97_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VSC0_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432WA21_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WPZ8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WIM7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432XAK6_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QXI7_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZE25_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RWA2_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SXP2_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZT60_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2L0C6_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6BUJ9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WN26_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6E6D3_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094IUW4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZEL9_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IIL4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JIG7_9GAMM U1KXA9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1JPM6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166YBM6_9GAMM A0A166U9Z8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2JXH5_9GAMM A0A0S2K854_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7ECQ4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QQ74_9GAMM A0A0F4QQA2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PJC6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y6H0_9GAMM A0A5H2YF43_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PUB0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JSQ5_9GAMM A0A2K9K4D4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0KI19_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IDH1_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A2D0A0U7_PSEDV A0A244CR20_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975HJZ3_9GAMM A0A975DKM0_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8FAT1_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UU98_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975HHB4_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368N595_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1SR39_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366W245_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U3A2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZSJ7_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZQC2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WXA2_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PZR0_9GAMM A0A3L8PWH5_9GAMM A0A3L8Q391_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TRP9_9GAMM A0A3A6TCH2_9GAMM A0A3A6TQV1_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QGS5_9GAMM A0A6G9QJY9_9GAMM A0A6G9QHX7_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A379ZL28_9GAMM A0A380BSJ5_9GAMM A0A379YPP4_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S1J7_SHEAM A1S664_SHEAM A1S4I7_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XMR9_9GAMM A0A974XWY9_9GAMM A0A975ALX5_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12TA7_SHEDO Q12KV4_SHEDO Q12NF3_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FGG8_9GAMM A0A4R2F6H2_9GAMM A0A4R2F615_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q08A30_SHEFN Q083C5_SHEFN Q085K3_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JY64_9GAMM A0A917JX36_9GAMM A0A917JKM2_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QJF6_SHELP A3QE59_SHELP A3QGK7_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JDP5_9GAMM A0A094JH08_9GAMM A0A094JMF2_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) RSMB_SHEON Q8EEZ4_SHEON Q8EGM5_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8GYH1_SHEPA A8H439_SHEPA A8H6U0_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FWY4_9GAMM A0A972FY64_9GAMM A0A972FZV8_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FP73_SHESH A8FVX6_SHESH A8FYH6_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0HX86_9GAMM A0A0Q0IPQ0_9GAMM A0A0Q0I5M2_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IG88_9GAMM A0A4Y6ICJ2_9GAMM A0A4Y6IEW8_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NZS7_9GAMM A0A6L5NXA0_9GAMM A0A6L5NU55_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZDB0_SHEVD D4ZJV3_SHEVD D4ZHB1_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KCW2_SHEWM B1KEB6_SHEWM B1KQV4_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LJ41_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918S1M4_9GAMM A0A918RML9_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JGG6_9GAMM A0A395JFP6_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5HCN9_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M355_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GDW4_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MYJ7_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4V2SD11_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4M1R3_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NXF3_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KD39_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8NB58_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381ECW4_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EWM0_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MX33_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MQW1_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AG89_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8Y1Q6_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7F054_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J783_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5T4E7_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PGY5_CELJU B3PKF4_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V2T8_9GAMM A0A928V6F5_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FI97_9GAMM A0A2T6FDH8_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FYD1_9GAMM A0A1Y0FSB0_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NC40_9GAMM A0A1U9N7N5_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545T0E2_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A8L0_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1P574_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FS98_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JRT2_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21PV7_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UTQ7_9GAMM A0A839UGI3_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4L0F3_SIMAS K4KLU9_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BKP8_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0AAG6_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L0W0_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KQF9_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A936_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JHM7_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0LZJ8_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XJD3_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165TQM8_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U184_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y7N3_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KUF9_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZXX0_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DF40_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VSS1_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X8Q5_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2YJP4_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LWE1_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NVR4_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z2Z6_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7S2K6_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M1S3_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4WCD1_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9ERC6_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UBW9_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HHP7_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UH78_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UHX5_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QFH1_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0Y998_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RP59_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DGR6_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R0R2_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C044_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7LXW2_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9PL85_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JEN5_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RV65_ALLVD D3RQQ1_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3G842_ALLWA A0A1H3HR78_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VFR0_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VBD4_9GAMM A0A6G7V9P2_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1QCB2_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SPE6_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XTK3_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VEJ5_9GAMM W9VBC6_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W9J7_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E279_MARPU W0E7I8_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C3C6_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3J6T8_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QJ31_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DZU8_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q286_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VMF9_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4VYG7_9GAMM A0A0U4V2H9_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UFR5_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TGP3_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6EDX7_THETI A0A6I6E0J5_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3N9W4_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WKP5_9GAMM A0A9X1BBI6_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UBR4_9GAMM F9UE03_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YDK5_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UI94_9GAMM A0A2K8U8X5_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GW38_9GAMM L0H1Q4_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FGM6_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JUG6_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JV15_9GAMM A0A6M0JU44_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8YX81_9GAMM H8YZ24_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HGH7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8KB62_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UKQ0_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C146_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0A5C1_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IR57_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8TB97_9GAMM A0A1H8PRJ0_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IQZ2_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VX93_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KM24_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9FJ03_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4RMG3_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DRH8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930USP9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HXP1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QI69_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A110B4H8_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WZH2_HALHL A1WT39_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y6U7_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F6H2_9GAMM A0A4Z0FAN2_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BP82_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SAP0_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T0Q1_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MZK8_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7R093_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V289_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JQM9_9GAMM A0A6B8JT73_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CM05_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NU94_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V3A1C0_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DR40_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GU13_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G3I4_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1H8G5_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NLP2_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZKN2_9GAMM A0A191ZI94_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KVS1_HALNC D0KW91_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UMU0_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VIE0_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GGT2_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RUD3_9GAMM A0A0W1RTH0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TA43_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UZI7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XSQ4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BUV6_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GLM9_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YAM6_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LBI8_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YH40_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HGM4_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4V2Q303_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HTM3_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LXL4_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QU62_9GAMM A0A261QP23_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DHR7_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4U7P5_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CP22_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FQ06_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V7R8_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085G1C2_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GQW4_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7KUB4_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q5P2_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381GXP5_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) RSMB_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UEY3_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) RSMB_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I1P2_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M1C0_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HYU6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) RSMB_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N5C1_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) RSMB_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) RSMB_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) RSMB_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) RSMB_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) RSMB_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) RSMB_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) RSMB_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EME8_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) RSMB_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YDY5_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LFE7_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377YXS2_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GZ82_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AS09_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A0B7GDS2_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485AHG8_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A830ZEH1_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LR08_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TY70_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8ASZ0_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3GCL1_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0J5KSJ3_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090VYX8_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) RSMB_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4T0Q3_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0P533_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) RSMB_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) RSMB_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) RSMB_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) RSMB_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) RSMB_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B4J4_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AJB3_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V8P9_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GMF2_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DZ24_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2H0Q7_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WUV5_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3TZ21_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L0F0_9GAMM A0A0U5L1J9_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7Z3R9_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MXS3_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014Q281_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EBR4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K2B4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4N5G9_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8DZL6_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) RSMB_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KJQ5_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443ICJ1_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I5BIE6_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AA44_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6BAQ7_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GCE7_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3SGA2_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095UZB6_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JPJ1_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7SYU4_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376D739_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370Q5Z3_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R6Y7_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DHZ0_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6S0M2_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TVJ5_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2GX61_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IC02_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7TKP3_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) RSMB_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FRD0_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JV48_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PEU0_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9U8C5_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MS67_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7JSM3_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VHU1_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J3D1_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845ST93_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FQ36_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JVG0_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QK63_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SIU0_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4G015_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) RSMB_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0B1P1_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I6A5_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LD72_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EHW9_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G4W4_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B1W6_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IS07_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0W9P0_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CF13_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7H9H5_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DYD0_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T3R0_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A0A5_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) RSMB_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U6S4_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YMN5_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2IDJ8_9GAMM K2JFQ3_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4V2AAC4_9GAMM A0A4Q5VCU8_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930UJE5_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I689_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V461_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QP98_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TSY7_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RA09_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QU74_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850KYJ9_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451BTS5_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370G5N6_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PE12_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YYE1_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YSC6_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CJM4_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) RSMB_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5S346_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8NHH1_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UTB3_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R5P7_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T1C8_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I4P1_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NZD7_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ENF2_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G7B7_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0U4D9_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U7Q5_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JXA2_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0WJH6_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VDN5_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VPY8_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VQW1_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HQ00_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KVM8_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GCI9_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BC15_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZSC6_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y734_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XQF5_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JLQ7_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0Z879_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0XYA9_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z673_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZXJ9_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1ACX0_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1A9F6_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4Z6U1_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HBL2_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0Y8T8_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3J0A0_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KPK0_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q603G1_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974ZNX5_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IJQ7_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VTM3_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BZU8_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CV98_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GLE1_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T7E2_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NLA0_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A7N0_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MMH9_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5NBM5_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UB76_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JLW2_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1XZ86_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M3Y1_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W7S2_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BL62_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SUE3_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C0I2_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6F6P8_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UET5_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CF86_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KIL5_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2F9C7_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9VUD6_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8Y5I6_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8YAW0_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2VHM7_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LVH9_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6NZ13_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2T274_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YW07_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7QWU2_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3NNM3_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XI53_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WHK0_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IY53_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6ASA7_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P8Q6_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7YMT2_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8Q9B3_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UEB0_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1S9ZXI9_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7DVC4_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CJU1_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F974_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PJX7_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378QCB4_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CEX7_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VQB4_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H8Q3_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FPS3_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GVZ7_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5T400_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) A0A2Z5TPW8_9GAMM Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2GY91_9GAMM A0A1I2K0X6_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5LHI6_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8TCK0_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4S3JYI3_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318E740_9GAMM A0A318EBE7_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GM59_9GAMM A0A4U0GWT8_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UD84_9GAMM A0A6P1U987_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9F3J9_9GAMM A0A1H9GVA2_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TJX3_9GAMM A0A2S5TFX2_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W8I0_9GAMM A0A969WB52_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BRT9_9GAMM A0A6M2BTN8_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VKA8_9GAMM A0A3N0VL56_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MF61_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VP39_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VTE3_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0C4W4_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XHC3_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4V6PXZ6_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CPJ6_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K663_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N066_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940EQE0_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AJC2_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SQX3_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GQJ3_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H2ZMS2_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QTJ3_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7DGL0_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W252_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KJ20_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0BLJ4_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3X9Q2_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P3C1_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VDH1_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HB21_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G9A9R1_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F2X5_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TSW9_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1NA89_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X5AN21_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4TBN8_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7I753_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9JFN7_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0WCF9_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X5L1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R6N9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q0U7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J546_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QFB4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FJW5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IR46_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9UEK9_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EVW0_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7G2Y4_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7SNF7_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UMX0_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I2YXH5_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H0B4_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YII1_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2FBP8_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240ULX4_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SRU1_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DIZ3_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HHM0_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QB15_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WBG5_9GAMM A0A4Z0W6B1_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6QUL6_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PJG9_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KPM6_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FP88_9GAMM A0A222FK73_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AIE2_9GAMM A0A9J7ABR2_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1MXJ3_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501X483_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9ETD9_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4GED0_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FVC4_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6DH01_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZAH1_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WZ61_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QZN3_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6WPJ4_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TCN5_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q6E4_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JUI6_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UAW2_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DMF9_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JMP8_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R709_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T0X2_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E8K3_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1ZW27_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1J7Y3_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WDM3_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1MHZ6_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C6R3_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RF34_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6P602_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QAZ8_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y6S6_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PC46_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W0Y3_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NMA3_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y7CSD4_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HC47_OCELI A0A1T1H9L1_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4NR27_9GAMM A0A1T4LCJ4_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IWL3_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YPV8_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6HFJ9_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GP98_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3ECX8_9GAMM A0A9X3EE99_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FJ99_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7K679_9GAMM A0A1N7J3D0_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DMM3_9GAMM M5DPG7_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NQW0_9GAMM A0A558NK47_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R6N6_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I120_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AFT7_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657B3W9_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GS08_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UGM9_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T1F8_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FD39_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VH42_9GAMM A0A0C5V9B3_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BK87_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KUK1_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3IDP2_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8ZC00_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K785_9GAMM A0A918KRS9_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E8G9_9GAMM A0A2T6EAZ2_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VET1_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853IB26_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VUH6_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S543_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N672_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495REQ1_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GBV6_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9I810_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TU06_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CJU9_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N2K8_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VKJ7_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KZX1_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4HHC4_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MXD3_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A377HSI0_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RTV5_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AQ08_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S4R6_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2TGA6_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7P0C5_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F7U7_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) RSMB_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) RSMB_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0ARI6_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZRT0_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IYD7_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KQ10_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011MK15_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3MHR1_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6V699_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P8F1_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2N4S5_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DGP2_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0T5I9_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) RSMB_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TVZ2_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T6A2_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CC30_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3J5X3_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VI78_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FYP5_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0ATX6_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YWM4_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y7W7_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LS09_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V162_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6PVB3_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1CGQ8_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6IFU8_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6H2N0_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RC60_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DV33_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2WCW1_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3V2Z1_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UL32_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YHE6_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CFJ0_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FF29_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2R117_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PWH1_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZNH4_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I784_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CLD8_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917GW15_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2K8P5_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7F5A2_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562I0G1_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T0W4_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WIR8_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974RXP3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1H9SS79_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GSP6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DF16_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B2G7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2HMQ4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1XW88_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4R0X2_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UIJ8_9GAMM A0A4R6UWF9_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) RSMB_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T2F5_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2Z4S5_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1RUP8_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EKN1_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385YVE7_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4VNN0_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3E657_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WHW5_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BH10_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RPF8_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6ACM2_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8M5U8_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2F9R2_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3FI99_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9G7H3_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239JAV4_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0C8M9_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024H9L4_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3FA06_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GWG8_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P9X5_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PWE2_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1XU76_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4XNK4_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CN48_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2HYU3_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) RSMB_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AE71_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YWT8_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LZI7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DRG8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UTJ5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RTR6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T9T6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0GN08_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QHJ7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6SB53_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HNK4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2ITE4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M0Q0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2J2Z1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KLI4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N7T6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5E0J4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TND1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WRU1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4API0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LD92_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T3K8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C119_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6USC9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285P6E3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8U1T9_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) RSMB_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YP82_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9Z4D1_9PSED A0A8H9YVI3_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QB88_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VFH6_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XDV3_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4V6PWG0_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SSP2_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A383XRH4_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IRJ8_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423Q181_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PG49_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FTH8_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5IZG3_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JZ51_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HKV5_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829Y7V8_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F7Q6_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925MU76_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VMD3_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QTT3_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8ISU9_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A1G5EC61_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1RIC8_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z2K5_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NF64_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C6L6_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QNJ3_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QFZ2_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QSH2_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7NXD9_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZZS0_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A767_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SYY6_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YJI9_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7P3X8_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GW28_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N5F9_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W690_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6DIY9_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K3A7_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DAM3_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3TDI3_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PS16_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PQF0_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X5A2_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JIW2_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CDG0_9GAMM I3CDY8_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1ENZ9_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CKP9_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CNS5_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6PBH9_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090ANE6_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AW95_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4FKK8_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4VTQ6_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HDT7_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F9H9_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6F9K1_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Q5E1Q6_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T576_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291B8I1_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I6U7_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I2U6_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VCS3_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GT11_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1A6U5Z5_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z0Z0_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5W679_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1JRX0_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5V8D8_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178K678_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MSV7_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LLJ1_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9H125_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CN88_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DGC0_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AP79_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YT48_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EFJ8_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M6EQH5_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TT64_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CFE1_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T0J3_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IK15_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3AQD9_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BIK3_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) RSMB_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4RUR8_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3AMH2_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2M8S4_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NHA9_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WEB4_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QXK1_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D210_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NW60_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090U3A7_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P942_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LPC4_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HS96_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KHS1_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975U8Z5_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B7D0_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) RSMB_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3HQY5_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3A6R1_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MUG2_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2JX89_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LJ74_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E302_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DGW5_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4CA48_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GV06_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MVJ7_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZH97_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EJS2_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9U0T6_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8FL06_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E1K3_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PWW6_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6WRR3_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D3Z3_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2IHN6_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I5ACC4_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A167GFK1_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KUJ2_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A3S0PNT5_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LRF2_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YN65_9GAMM A0A4R0YLR0_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QXJ0_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UK81_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6KTI0_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UR44_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N2Q8_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L3P0_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6SST7_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IYS6_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5U7B0_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5EKJ8_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1RH55_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KS51_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CSL0_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3LJ26_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VLP3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4G6Y4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4V3USV2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JQU5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3Q8C0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3P0V6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z6P1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7DZH0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VXT4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QJL8_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YV26_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X4BH02_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KH22_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BB60_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MKW1_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZBW5_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CRI4_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B573_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AUV0_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VWF7_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5U0X9_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XHQ2_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L228_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JLP9_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N4R1_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5TXU2_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JGK1_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1ASU8_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562BXA7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W7H7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QQC2_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DPX4_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1RHD9_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BV97_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2F4N2_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0EZW2_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918T2P5_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0ERQ1_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EQ20_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M552_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WH48_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DB40_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8YST2_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V6W6_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T574_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J816_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U239_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SYI1_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HP24_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1Q0G0_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VBU2_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A975AT03_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973YQZ6_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0RWJ8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YW77_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F8N3_9GAMM A0A4R4EW79_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PTL5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9F3Z6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZNT1_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4PQT8_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HPP1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8K621_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JU49_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CHQ9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X241_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5KEF9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M6A5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1G192_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8FEG9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UPQ1_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3UPZ0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WPC3_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921TGP5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4V2HE69_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D850_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7XYH8_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J8BIS2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D199_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0E1M0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0C1A4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FIR2_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0Q9ZX12_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RPF5_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9STJ3_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N9C9_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4ZD64_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZRB3_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VRX8_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918Z9X1_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6C203_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E730_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UG22_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) RSMB_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5H5C9_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KKK7_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZGN3_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) RSMB_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919FAJ0_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NCD9_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BV69_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JST2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VFJ8_9GAMM E1VLS8_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KGH7_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EM86_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YAC8_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L820_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KXD8_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H9G3_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0UQK0_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DEN8_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DD84_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FE41_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AQ05_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6E1F6_HYDTE A0A2Z6DWC8_HYDTE A0A2Z6DVC1_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6ITB0_9PROT A0A0K6IQJ3_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EPF3_9PROT A0A5C7EW61_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KT73_9PROT A0A2S5KL25_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R5ZRY3_9PROT R6A3G6_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QLV8_9PROT R5R9S5_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B6A7_UNCPS A0A4Q6AYT6_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GST5_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L456_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0F395_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DEJ6_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1HI06_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DIA7_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MH27_RHOM4 D0ME27_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TXS1_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J3S6_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S463_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CZG3_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NNI5_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B1F4_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968GIZ6_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968GDC7_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BYL4_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AB64_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M6W0_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5ED97_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y4H8_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z527_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UJ10_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HUN6_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3D0L4_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I7L1_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GH71_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073IRD1_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B789_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V9M8_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 136 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QDU2_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2JBN8_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NCG1_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9EC41_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FHH2_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1HJ57_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850T9Y0_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B3F0_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NLV5_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RQ40_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W1ZF11_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QI57_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G1N6_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PIH5_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7UXZ0_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401FU53_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GFY7_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GTZ1_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5HRC7_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C7R5_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YHU6_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8A4G4_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7YWX7_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZUK3_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LRB9_9BACT A0A942R5R9_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VC80_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GPH9_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YJY4_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2I3P1_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U729_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5G052_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z6Y2_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G3U4_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JAQ6_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1NEE5_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5VHV7_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7Y8T5_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AMM9_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0LEC8_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZVJ6_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6AS22_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MH01_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4CB42_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8WZ45_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LUK3_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CFK9_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6B776_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SQG4_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0DYQ9_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AH72_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7TCU3_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y7U5_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4WCD2_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QLQ6_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z0N1_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NSC3_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6B1M6_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7Q784_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7SS50_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LG50_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BWX9_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UV33_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4CZ00_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZFC1_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZTL7_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7U4R4_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LXP1_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XCR5_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A239AAW0_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Q1MPZ7_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BVK4_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2G9E9_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q725R1_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SPU7_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MDF1_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q317Q8_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4Y4V6_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KNB8_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5NDA6_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WKH0_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F910_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N0N1_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LVH8_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q8E1_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JIZ1_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K3H2_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4D3S0_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B3P0_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7A348_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1AU15_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8F2H4_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2EFW5_9BACT A0A0C2HHL9_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FNH3_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H3VL33_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6HMI3_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WM25_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YA82_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GFI2_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GQT7_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q3A7Z0_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5EC65_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VJQ5_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39ZK9_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BBT2_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PLA7_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WR12_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WVI5_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q746Z4_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7TMQ2_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7J1P2_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MH32_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M341_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5GDD0_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XGK8_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UH16_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E3P1_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F7D1_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094JW81_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091G322_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IN77_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LRX5_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7VB93_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XEP2_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L3J1_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6D3E3_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1USA3_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LEK0_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4SLX5_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8A8C1_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AIU2_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WUJ1_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C473_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WSY2_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PWE6_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E4W9_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027)-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6JN66_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J6K5_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G3R3_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5R483_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BGV6_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) Q9X1K0_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 109 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WWT8_9BACT A0A6N4X1E0_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SJR9_9BACT A0A139SS48_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E6W9_9BACT A0A2U8E6G5_9BACT A0A2U8E3W6_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XMD4_9BACT A0A8F9TZJ2_9BACT A0A8F9TX61_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AVJ0_9BACT A0A1D8AXU7_9BACT A0A1I7PHD5_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QN80_9BACT A0A290QMW9_9BACT A0A290QAE4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TJY6_9BACT A0A925YSN5_9BACT A0A925YTD7_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DTZ6_9BACT A0A2T6DJS6_9BACT A0A2T6DTV3_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A3R8K863_9BACT A0A426CJY6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0IZY5_9BACT W0J4H0_9BACT W0IZM9_9BACT W0JCQ0_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IFF2_9BACT A0A178IQQ7_9BACT A0A178ICH1_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CQU8_9BACT A0A2T6CWM0_9BACT A0A2T6DDM5_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1QL34_9BACT A0A1H1T1L5_9BACT A0A1H1L6M3_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZZX2_OPITP B1ZZ48_OPITP B1ZMU6_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QEN2_9BACT A0A556QQ85_9BACT A0A556QM86_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3GF21_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HL49_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EPB8_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZF87_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7LD09_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M047_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1E887_9BACT A0A7X1B3C2_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927FED3_9BACT A0A927IGA2_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934S899_9BACT A0A934RXH2_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E3D6_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4SVZ7_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CZF1_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YVY9_9BACT A0A0E3YU82_9BACT A0A0E3UHS8_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PLM9_9BACT A0A4P6PIP6_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RP44_9BACT A0A6M1RXS3_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XT31_PEDPL B9XMS1_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JIV0_9BACT B5JM02_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PDD1_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UP28_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925RSG9_9BACT A0A925RTW1_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U4U6_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6HBY7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MF77_9BACT A0A512MI24_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V1R0_9BACT A0A840V0F5_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934R6Y8_9BACT A0A934RIB5_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G9K9_9BACT A0A975J1T2_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RNP6_9BACT A0A858RNY1_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S213_9BACT A0A934SBF1_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R8Y4_9BACT A0A934R7F9_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GLT0_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MAX6_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KAF3_9BACT A0A5R8KCR2_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DPT4_9BACT A0A7W7YNN4_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YBS0_9BACT A0A7W7YCY8_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934VMP3_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TZ43_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K951_9BACT A0A6G6KA19_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3LAE0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2YKR0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934VHZ7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177R8W5_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925Y0S3_9BACT A0A925Y152_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M529_9BACT A0A257LUC6_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZGY8_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 26 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8HK48_ACACF L8GJZ1_ACACF L8HGH8_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4LWT4_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1UDP0_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3B5B4_HETP5 D3AVU8_HETP5 D3BMN0_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4PKW6_CACFS F4Q649_CACFS F4Q520_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Q54TL4_DICDI Q54FX0_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0Z6Z1_DICPU F1A009_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4Q0J7_9MYCE A0A8J4QA47_9MYCE A0A8J4Q2W0_9MYCE A0A8J4QAV1_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A152A9B0_TIELA A0A151ZJS2_TIELA A0A152A9Q6_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6MV20_9EUKA A0A2P6MYT2_9EUKA A0A2P6MYW6_9EUKA A0A2P6NJ63_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DHL4_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9UX73_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U406_SALR5 F2U1D9_SALR5 F2U1I3_SALR5 F2UFC8_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1JFK0_GUITC L1I6B4_GUITC L1JPI9_GUITC L1K1D4_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 56 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4KG56_BODSA A0A0S4J7G4_BODSA A0A0S4KJ12_BODSA A0A0S4IKI3_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HIZ4_LEIBR A4H9M1_LEIBR A4H968_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4I6B1_LEIIN A4HXY5_LEIIN A4HXJ0_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4Q6P5_LEIMA Q4QDT1_LEIMA Q4QE78_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9FQR0_LEPPY A0A0M9FYM0_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KW95_9TRYP W6KV12_9TRYP W6KL93_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6LDY8_9TRYP W6LG04_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) S9WHM9_9TRYP A0A7G2CVH6_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9TU98_9TRYP S9U893_9TRYP S9V5S9_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A422N5J0_TRYRA A0A3R7KIK0_TRYRA A0A3R7M922_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061JA96_TRYRA A0A061IZY0_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4CX97_TRYCC Q4D0T0_TRYCC Q4DF78_TRYCC Q4E004_TRYCC Q4D502_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5BIK5_TRYCR V5BJH8_TRYCR V5DFH6_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2NLI5_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q583H8_TRYB2 Q582C3_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422PKZ7_9TRYP A0A422MY56_9TRYP A0A3R7N5M7_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NJV9_9TRYP A0A1X0NUF8_9TRYP A0A1X0P6Y3_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KPB3_9EUGL A0A0L1KPJ5_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BF23_NAEFO A0A6A5BC47_NAEFO A0A6A5C6F2_NAEFO A0A6A5BTI3_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2UZR8_NAEGR D2W356_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049) A0A8K0AIL0_ANDGO-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2X2V2_CAPO3 A0A0D2UDP2_CAPO3 A0A0D2X256_CAPO3 A0A0D2WLW6_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 1242 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6VZA2_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BF23_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4J161_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9RNH7_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8BP56_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DFQ5_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RN44_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1GJY5_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4M1D7_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7Z692_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0XB71_9PEZI A0A4U0WNP6_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1G6B9_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6NZU1_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6UCB2_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SFX2_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XXU8_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1I9G4_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6HK07_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6DTJ1_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4UQB5_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7C3E6_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SWD7_9PEZI A0A1V8SZG3_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8U4W8_9PEZI A0A1V8UG42_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8JKA0_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074WWR3_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8PKH2_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WD06_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074Y653_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YSG1_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KE37_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8PAJ3_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3M666_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6C9K8_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6F178_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) M2XLP1_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8PAU0_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3AY11_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RKM5_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IIU1_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3V0U0_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9ANU3_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) N1QKF3_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CV87_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GYM2_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9XHV4_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7S0S0_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150V519_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2MZM4_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0VBF3_9PEZI A0A4U0UQI0_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0XQW3_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7AVA4_HORWE A0A3M6ZBQ8_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5TER3_HORWE A0A1Z5TF90_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PXB4_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4V5N765_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SM81_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1L1I5_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P8A7V6_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0LCS0_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QK88_9PEZI A0A2K1QJ63_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4MSX1_9PEZI A0A9P4IRI0_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1GK36_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4I8L5_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2JDM2_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QCY2_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YTJ4_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WZ78_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2N303_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JR91_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SYS5_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6ACY5_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1XX03_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6T7D9_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5YKU6_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5V7H6_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4K6S9_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XM66_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4UDU9_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6KP06_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CNV8_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1IQK2_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5TL59_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RRZ1_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178AX50_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UCV9_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1E0V1_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6IT59_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XPS4_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KRW4_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XI65_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8I2D2_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GSQ1_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y3X2_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178E7F7_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9PN38_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7IZG5_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A162X5J3_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RY40_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X190_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WPF3_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8Z0E0_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LQ52_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QIV7_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7BFJ4_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A6ZTA3_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0R8W9_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0TVJ2_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9PJE5_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4HBA2_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DKB2_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7B0T6_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2IDY6_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XLV7_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2U057_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DQG7_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2SZD4_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8Z4K5_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4TAH6_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K5A6_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0K8M1_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7MFY3_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RHF0_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2VVL3_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N3E5_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6VDA4_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JBR4_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4V6T7_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9DNF0_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JMW4_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NRP0_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2ASC2_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517L2R4_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3U7H6_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PAY6_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7N9W8_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NGA8_9EURO A0A3M7NHX1_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W815_9EURO A0A3M0W632_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MYT2_9EURO A0A3M7N8Q8_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2S7C1_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YW99_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YR48_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CWF8_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CIY4_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9XFQ3_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VXL3_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072P3S9_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BPU3_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1ZDB2_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2DTM2_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1YX08_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D1YS75_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2EPW2_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZSC6_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2JR89_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2H6V4_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N0NK93_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2HG34_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2FVI6_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7ANQ2_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GWQ3_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7G949_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L151_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BQ67_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F8A461_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UKI5_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6ABK6_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7A6A0_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FDB9_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RQM0_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VSD4_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3B446_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6QWP6_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4M2A0_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317X6R4_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6UID1_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395HUI2_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GK66_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R8AF13_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6JN44_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8T2V4_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1JIG9_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CFQ7_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6ES91_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6E2H7_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0ID10_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DI35_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SX43_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XNY9_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8UEG1_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017S1N0_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A319AA58_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EJG1_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317WNR5_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2TBN4_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9V8V9_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X988_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6U9G1_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6ZCW7_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5X4Z4_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2R6X1_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DLB6_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UJ57_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2GH25_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3ZGI6_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0C941_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RCS7_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1C5H5_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WE49_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1D0D8_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5GPJ4_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TB88_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PXB3_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Q5AUF7_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZWM8_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6V7K4_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JH42_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397FZF9_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9N3A2_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0V1P4_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319C819_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5H0R9_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PQT7_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FVW8_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QQ15_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SDN5_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9FQ28_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9G8N2_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6PSB4_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9EW21_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LV25_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9HGU6_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9HGM6_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TXP6_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9R2M9_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9IRY0_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9SP04_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9LYI9_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9JIP6_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9TI15_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HHQ5_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9M7V3_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9TH30_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9V4K4_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UAF6_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9W463_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GQB6_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6NS06_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9WLR3_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9G8M1_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4P568_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2I599_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XS00_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TLH5_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MEY7_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2L5J8_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Y5Q0_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8NU83_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IUM2_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4HXF0_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8BID6_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LR84_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6N686_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4JD59_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6Q1R9_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TBX4_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5UIC9_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WIV3_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6R3P4_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232M497_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HJB3_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5GD01_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YN47_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1MBE2_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QNR7_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KQX3_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QPQ9_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8LWV2_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AFN2_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UJ33_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7WQY9_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9Q4I2_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BCX2_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NX04_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9P501_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZTE7_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7X3G4_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7YUF0_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0P1E2_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HGX4_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UVY9_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6R5H2_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YZZ0_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FIQ4_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UUZ1_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4AXD9_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YIZ6_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JAN2_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178F496_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SNC6_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A168BCE4_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1S1V8_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8REH3_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8QP76_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9CSY6_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JMG5_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1G5D4_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1HCI7_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7YJF4_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8HR13_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LBG1_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3FUI1_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3FHC1_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3PDC0_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6FPE0_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6F9H6_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3EYS7_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9QGD1_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A656KKP2_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JFW4_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383USI3_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420H9X4_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PWQ8_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1P8F2_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420IUA9_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3ASE9_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8SP36_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218YVJ2_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WFS0_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3D542_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0ELP0_GLAL7 H0EEK0_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9M196_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KU04_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YLZ1_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WEQ4_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1C5M7_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8CAC4_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9NS16_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8T8TW25_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6SZU1_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6PUE2_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RJX5_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VHD6_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B8N1_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8UMX7_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8U197_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8RV40_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RFD9_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CB77_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A132BAP8_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WLQ7_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7YZ10_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TGG7_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1LPS4_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7P6B9_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7QE83_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QTM0_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CZF7_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1ISR4_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1IZ98_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JN39_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YV43_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1K075_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6AVA5_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KNV8_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JST2_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395J1H6_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6KCM0_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PEX8_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9C666_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0AYY6_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7E9W2_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2W478_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RGB5_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3GSG4_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8FW24_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8F9P0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DSB0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D178_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093X5W8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093YDL2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093Z1Q2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A093ZY00_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094BEP8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094DV54_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094CIU0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FDE1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094GXM9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094IXX7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8C6G0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GER0_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HJ00_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QV45_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437ABD5_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8C9Y1_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XTZ1_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4I528_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N482_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4L3I0_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LTH5_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EEQ0_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JYQ1_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZAY1_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SSX8_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GLK5_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010R232_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SBZ9_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135V0I4_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7RDK3_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6I7M7_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RXZ2_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0VXD6_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4C6M2_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XD76_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3ZT57_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2GE63_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4FF28_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0LBS1_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4W905_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QGM6_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066X3F2_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4VZL7_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8S0I6_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6U6Z5_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6NCN8_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BCZ3_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A161W4X9_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166YCC7_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0T298_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9AF71_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2Q9Z7_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SK84_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A444S543_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4LX84_9PEZI A0A0G4KIA5_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9YJM2_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4Z394_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0JA80_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1WAJ5_CLAP2 M1W2Z5_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7N437_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1TRH4_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9EI73_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X8E3_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9NNY7_METAN A0A0D9P2M5_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HTR7_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167EEE2_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168E6Q3_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179G5Y5_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A063CD47_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A168H8P8_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IAF2_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NL80_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4UJD7_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VHN8_BEABA A0A0A2VIN0_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A162JAT1_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545VBL0_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JD93_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6ABR6_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167X198_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M9VTZ0_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NFF9_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0R767_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9ME10_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395N854_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QY12_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZB71_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BF38_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QRR8_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P5A0U4_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9X444_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4A6Q8_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4BYF9_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P8CTB5_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9XYK6_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086SWZ8_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5H5K0_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9J8W3_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9JGE6_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5E290_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4NRV1_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GN69_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4L655_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4JTM0_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5BK89_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H6DFF0_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5XXA7_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5IJ01_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5JD95_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5PY62_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7L325_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0E0T7_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7LXY8_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WQH4_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5V1D1_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5TKX5_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MSF4_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8UFX5_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9F695_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4TG89_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395S363_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4WQ19_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5ABS5_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XVI1_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9JB69_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GRP4_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4UAL7_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1RSY8_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9V4S0_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HH00_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5UA18_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CSL8_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AN99_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VVW1_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9KEA6_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PSL7_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8V7Y5_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2RRG6_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428T5S7_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W9BLJ1_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9L151_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NNN5_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YPJ2_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5QXA8_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4V544_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395RVF4_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4UVD6_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8VC27_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7H9C3_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0WC44_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TN59_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) I1RQA2_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0Q9H8_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0N8H5V2_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8W770_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GFA1_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8SMP3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5Y8Y7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4Q1N7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GKA2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5YQB6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HEZ5_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LP62_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PXP7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AHU8_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PGJ4_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HES0_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8VCH6_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3QGI5_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NK97_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4KVB8_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QRQ2_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SVZ9_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5X9I2_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8DN56_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZC31_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3NBF8_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1GYV7_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AWE1_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7IZU6_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420XW55_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5LDD3_9PEZI A0A5N5PAK4_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4Y420_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FT66_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HRZ6_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3A5A4_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XAN9_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194VGQ8_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423WTL4_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423WKW6_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NFM4_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DZ97_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8BBB9_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4MY77_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XTH1_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3C3S7_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PKJ8_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2HF73_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LHL7_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0SHQ0_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q5U1_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2QY97_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2A939_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q7SHV1_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UCF1_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VTF0_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175WAP1_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BY75_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SVY0_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WYV5_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2W6E3_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2UVF1_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136IMY7_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8Y3J8_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2DZ00_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3X2Z7_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8RMQ3_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8NCM6_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I392_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439D4Q5_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YIC6_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8IYI7_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4TW52_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4V1XUC9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4W459_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4XEV6_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4U590_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4UDG6_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4U9F4_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WW73_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1T2F9_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WTP4_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165AJB9_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VCX6_9ASCO A0A1D2VG16_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QYK0_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6BVN9_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) A0A1D8PSN8_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3J9C7_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BFE0_CANPC G8BG91_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5M2U2_CANTT C5M2V7_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4X883_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367XZD7_9ASCO A0A367YCS7_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E158_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BKK6_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RLB2_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QKR6_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DAM6_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J8Q5_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8Y3T0_PICSO G8Y0U5_PICSO G8Y0T1_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AGV0_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3M089_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AHT9_SPAPN G3AHS4_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JU91_9ASCO A0A421JU70_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QSX2_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SKE6_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A0J9X2K7_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BZV8_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6CF36_YARLI Q6C9N6_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3QDX2_LIPST A0A1E3PV68_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y6Z1_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XHU1_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HII1_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7L9G3_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UE83_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZDG5_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AY21_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0CVN1_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YTQ6_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L1S2_CYBFA A0A061B1Z9_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5BYD9_CYBJN A0A1E4S701_CYBJN A0A1E4RXL8_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R202_KOMPG C4R2N3_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P1Q6_WICAA A0A1E3NYI3_WICAA A0A1E3P552_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0K7G0_WICCF K0KIE8_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PVW9_9ASCO A0A9P8T8J2_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8TLS4_WICPI A0A9P8Q8U6_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YGI4_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9CX28_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875S4R7_EENNA A0A875S999_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QLL2_OGAPD W1QJT8_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8T3P9_9ASCO A0A9P8NZK8_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SBE6_9ASCO A0A9P8PSW7_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6SYR0_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T884_9ASCO A0A1E4STB6_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A099NVT6_PICKU A0A2U9RC22_PICKU A0A1Z8JTY2_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YKY2_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NJ92_9ASCO A0A1E3NN36_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BHW1_9ASCO A0A9P6WRK1_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4V4NG04_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JRK8_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q75B31_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2B0L5_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7S2F0_KAZNA J7S6U6_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7QZJ6_9SACH A0A1X7QYL2_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CLF5_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4JDV5_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MDS8_LACFM A0A1G4MDY7_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7N9M8_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4J496_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DMJ5_LACTC C5E2V8_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FNP8_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VIF5_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0W9F7_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8PIK9_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) NOP2_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J8TXP0_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H4Y7_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BRU2_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZS12_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HNZ0_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TLX3_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2TAB2_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DP98_ZYGRC C5DPB2_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B279_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6YR69_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UWV4_DIURU A0A642UUX5_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PMD8_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TR43_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5RP65_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RQP8_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TDX4_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B695_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167E8P3_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V458_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FHG9_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TAK6_9ASCO A0A1E4TGH8_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LHE7_NEOID A0A1U7LTP2_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0P921_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZQB1_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7NKV6_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A6L1_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899FZS7_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9W583_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K2E9_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) NOP2_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2ET70_PROLT A0A1Y2EU99_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XFT2_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9N9X2_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4V4HDC9_DENBC A0A4S8LSG8_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7F6Q7_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5W7E2_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5G3R1_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QDZ7_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XPB8_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WKC0_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6EM08_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409VEB9_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9YKW7_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CS69_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409W0X9_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NQT4_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2Z7W1_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MBV7_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DJ84_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8MIQ7_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TAR6_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NFQ8_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3L9Y9_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6MGP1_9AGAR A0A8H6I2R5_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8MRJ8_9AGAR A0A9W8N1V2_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4QPP3_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TNQ4_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2LIS3_HYPSF A0A0D2PF25_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5Z9D0_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5FBM0_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CP14_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409WXW6_PSICY A0A409WY88_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7RZM4_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0FU77_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2YYT1_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5GI88_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6TPL3_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6VV49_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6SVQ1_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6YS61_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6XD52_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5MEW8_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0CV13_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4HNT2_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9DWB6_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8TVV4_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PV68_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E5W9_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QV03_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CRX7_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BK79_9AGAR A0A0D7AU22_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W4N8_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6DDM1_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7A1N0_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067PBF0_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3R3U1_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XUN6_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2TQW6_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NJ98_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CAR8_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PWX5_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P6CD74_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7KFB2_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JIX6_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PGG5_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GRB4_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WF80_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HCU4_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7GDM7_9AGAM A0A8H7FJQ0_9AGAM A0A8H7FVD7_9AGAM A0A8H7FVJ0_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166N8N1_9AGAM A0A166RBY5_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3FNA6_PILCF A0A0C3BHP0_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I3AAP6_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3N0T7_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8Q762_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0DW09_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0XI60_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3P086_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C2Z223_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8Q009_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NFA6_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FI31_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0BIC8_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7A768_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7J5K0_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EPN4_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067Q3J2_9AGAM A0A067PZJ6_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CUX0_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165QPF4_EXIGL A0A165EUP9_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MQR5_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8MU21_9AGAM A0A8H8M9S2_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QY16_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6G9F1_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RS85_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8X6Y8_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7F6L8_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066WDA4_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JBY3_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6BCI0_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3LGH2_9AGAM A0A0C3LKI7_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7XCE6_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7QFT5_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NCE1_9AGAM A0A5C3MWS5_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165T8A9_9AGAM A0A165UH03_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UVR7_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HR24_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QJ45_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RRR4_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9UCC1_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165PHD9_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4G079_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8ETA1_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2RI30_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2DSQ7_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MEI9_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165H4V3_9APHY A0A165EMY9_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NUR9_9APHY A0A2R6NGU0_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JK32_WOLCO A0A2H3K6J0_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5VV41_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3G3G8_9APHY A0A9P3G1D1_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3SDA1_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9QER9_9APHY A0A4Q9Q9S0_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7T1J4_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8RRI2_9APHY A0A2G8S612_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SQY6_9APHY A0A5C2RMX8_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3P3P3_9APHY A0A5C3P0F0_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DVQ1_9APHY A0A371CRC6_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SF89_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2J5P3_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IIX8_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2W3Z9_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7PAZ0_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6N9A4_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9XTR1_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GII8_9APHY A0A401GMX6_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MNZ8_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RBY9_9APHY A0A4R0R0S7_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4V3XFY9_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KKA6_HETIT W4JQS1_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9Y1G7_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QZB2_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Y9ZSB8_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3W939_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166AWR6_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5MU08_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TD35_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3AXR3_SERVB A0A0C2WHM5_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6HQZ6_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A165AIN8_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166ITA3_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165IED9_9BASI A0A165GIK7_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167NP40_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5GEE8_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NR49_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3YGJ1_9TREE A0A8H3TNY3_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3I831_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3HY73_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VVM1_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0TRJ1_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KMC0_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9FSH6_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6A7P6_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GWM4_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IIU6_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9I9W5_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6C824_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UP54_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BGQ2_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BRR7_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VM42_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YJL4_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3E464_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XHI1_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XKY8_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VIX9_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8UZA9_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2ERU1_9BASI A0A1Y2D4T7_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238F8W8_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HA45_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0KIN3_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SXE1_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FXC2_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194S785_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0W822_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A125PID7_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B6X8_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CP38_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7DYR6_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NED3_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4S5K1_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5SLB8_9BASI A0A2N5STF7_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0Q9W4_PUCGR A0A5B0NM76_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) H6QR62_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6UNC7_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4WF40_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0UUG5_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F356_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3BHH9_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BRU1_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316W198_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z364_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VK96_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YW00_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066W0R0_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UUU1_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UCK3_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7SY66_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TL12_9BASI A0A177TZ07_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7T5X7_9BASI A0A8X7NFQ6_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8QCF8_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MHR0_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2SA33_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A6S2_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JCS0_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XRE9_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EXX0_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9MFQ6_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3F4Z0_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9P581_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0H0Q4_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1CAC0_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3E3D4_9BASI A0A5C3E031_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FY22_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0IEC7_WALIC A0A4T0IZQ6_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AP61_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0P6K7_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YI25_WALMC I4Y5M9_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XML0_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0S052_ALLM3 A0A0L0S854_ALLM3 A0A0L0SGT4_ALLM3 A0A0L0T7K8_ALLM3 A0A0L0S643_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HTQ5_9FUNG A0A1Y2HX51_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9XC95_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FKI2_9FUNG A0A507FIS7_9FUNG A0A507EX17_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CF29_9FUNG A0A1Y2CX69_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9WJC9_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4PAD5_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WWB4_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VL30_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507E4W8_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HV65_SPIPD A0A0L0HJU2_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DRT2_9FUNG A0A507DLN8_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507CCV9_9FUNG A0A507BY50_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A138ZYB7_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1WYP0_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2AK54_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1VAC5_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3ND45_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TJN3_9FUNG A0A2H9TGM3_9FUNG A0A2H9TJJ4_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075ARR7_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5XB91_9MICR A0A1J5WM97_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9DB00_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) B7XHE0_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S4G0_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VUU0_9MICR A0A098VPA4_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) A0A086J5L8_NEMA1 A0A086J0X5_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EJ39_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EE17_NEMP3 I3EER1_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0MRA5_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6GYE1_9MICR A0A9P6L0Q4_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) T0MIK8_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UNA5_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0LZP5_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7XLI5_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059EZ92_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AQA1_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Q8SSK0_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8YSB2_9GLOM A0A9N9CBL0_9GLOM A0A9N8ZRZ4_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9GU10_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9CBF3_9GLOM A0A9N9CRA0_9GLOM A0A9N8WD90_9GLOM A0A9N9CEK0_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N9ADK7_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397IMH1_9GLOM A0A397I574_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9K2I0_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9IJ01_9GLOM A0A9N9NCV9_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4EUL4_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397V4V1_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9H5G9_9GLOM A0A9N9AD70_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4WVE9_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9E9X1_FUNMO A0A9N8ZDX1_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397SJL0_9GLOM A0A397TF68_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6SBF6_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1GXK8_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2P4PLR9_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015L9N0_RHIIW A0A015LUM4_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372R2Q7_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9DPB3_9GLOM A0A9N9A1K1_9GLOM A0A9N9FR15_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9FX81_9GLOM A0A9N8W553_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6U308_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RA54_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6N3C7_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3LSF1_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JNR8_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6UQP7_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P8BX33_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5RZA8_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GEK6_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KHP6_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6M095_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6J8C0_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6EWG1_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6PTT4_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5UWM7_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WSA2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6S3B4_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QJ44_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P6BGV8_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5VJ20_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PUV2_9FUNG A0A433PVM6_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A168NSS0_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2HKG0_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2G3Q6_9FUNG A0A1X2G9D6_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VMI5_9FUNG A0A8H7VGG5_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068SAP4_9FUNG A0A068SFJ1_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7N8N5_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BU60_9FUNG A0A8H7EV28_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PD33_9FUNG A0A9P6TPT4_9FUNG A0A9P6TRA0_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9M5A8_9FUNG A0A0C9N152_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JMZ1_MUCC1 S2JGP8_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168J056_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7R6U6_9FUNG A0A8H7URA1_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7RB72_9FUNG A0A8H7V1D2_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NP46_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SWW3_9FUNG A0A8H7VRF0_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367IZQ1_RHIAZ A0A367JEW0_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6ZB65_9FUNG A0A9P7CRM5_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CQJ1_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0RX81_RHIZD A0A1X0RP77_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SNN5_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6XB80_RHIOR A0A9P6X930_RHIOR A0A9P7BQ41_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KGK9_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A167M3D0_PHYB8 A0A162PZ42_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2H7N0_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7PKV3_MORIS A0A8H7Q273_MORIS A0A8H7U9R6_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7UI64_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H8DFH0_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1XUL7_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137NW67_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZZU5_9FUNG A0A4V1J5H3_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8EDM6_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AIF7_9FUNG A0A9W8E8L1_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8DVV4_9FUNG A0A9W8E223_9FUNG A0A9W8DMB7_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YL68_9FUNG A0A2T9Y834_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1YAU4_9FUNG A0A1R1YEM9_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9XY42_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0GWY4_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YQF8_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PNS7_ZANCU A0A1R1PHW2_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IJW3_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XNI3_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7YGM1_9FUNG A0A9W8CYN8_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8M2V7_9FUNG A0A9W8I8C6_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W8CTN1_9FUNG A0A9W7Y139_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HUT3_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8LJT9_9FUNG A0A9W8HRH8_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LHQ3_9FUNG A0A9W8H6T0_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8GTZ2_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BBR1_COERN A0A2G5BBW4_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YMX2_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8KK54_9FUNG A0A9W8FPJ4_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F6R1_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7Z6C9_9FUNG A0A9W8DD97_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZNR3_9FUNG A0A9W7ZKM5_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GQ13_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BJ88_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1W7B8_9FUNG A0A1Y1W742_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8DQA6_9FUNG A0A9W8DRU9_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4V1IY81_9FUNG A0A4P9Y4X7_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z302_9FUNG A0A4P9YZS3_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XV31_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J6CFU9_DIALT A0A8J5XA16_DIALT A0A8J5XP02_DIALT A0A8J5XT74_DIALT A0A8J5XMT9_DIALT A0A8J5XNN3_DIALT A0A8J6CGL5_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1FI48_EMIHU R1F5B6_EMIHU R1DBZ5_EMIHU R1D522_EMIHU R1DW48_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JMH9_9EUKA A0A0M0JHR4_9EUKA A0A0M0J9E3_9EUKA A0A0M0JPR7_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FY71_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6B3C5_9EUKA A0A8J6E1C5_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A391NJQ1_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8B636_GIAIC A8BIF9_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1SSG0_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LX74_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LWB2_9EUKA A0A9Q0RGL0_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2F7I7_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4KWZ1_9EUKA A0A1J4JFM2_9EUKA-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 3527 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P5A120_BRABE A0A6P4ZG50_BRABE A0A6P5ASA7_BRABE A0A6P4ZPF6_BRABE A0A6P4ZD45_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7MA93_BRAFL A0A9J7LAE9_BRAFL A0A9J7LUI8_BRAFL A0A9J7N405_BRAFL A0A9J7MHX7_BRAFL A0A9J7LRA7_BRAFL A0A9J7LR61_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9W4S3_BRALA A0A8K0F001_BRALA A0A8K0EIV5_BRALA A0A8K0EWC5_BRALA A0A8J9VIQ9_BRALA A0A8J9VG55_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401PHM1_SCYTO A0A401P454_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401RS47_CHIPU A0A401SM71_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3HDU9_CALMI A0A4W3IDM9_CALMI A0A4W3GWE6_CALMI A0A4W3HHL5_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4RYQ4_PETMA S4RYQ5_PETMA S4RE18_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4QHR7_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444UNJ6_ACIRT A0A662YQ16_ACIRT A0A662YMJ3_ACIRT A0A444UMZ6_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7NZI6_ATRSP A0A8J7PAZ3_ATRSP A0A8J7TIT7_ATRSP A0A8J7TDD0_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MJI8_LEPOC W5MY52_LEPOC W5LYP3_LEPOC W5MQK5_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2NX77_9TELE A0A8T2P619_9TELE A0A8T2MQR1_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3CSZ3_9TELE A0A8T3DBY3_9TELE A0A8T3E2P2_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3S618_ANGAN A0A9D3MJZ3_ANGAN A0A9D3RT36_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1I8G2_CONCO A0A9Q1I3I1_CONCO A0A9Q1HQL8_CONCO A0A9Q1D3E0_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1IU84_SYNKA A0A9Q1FW32_SYNKA A0A9Q1E954_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3W092_CLUHA A0A8M1KDA8_CLUHA A0A6P3VKR6_CLUHA A0A6P3WAT7_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4BMQ0_9TELE A0A8C4BU68_9TELE A0A8C4BRN8_9TELE A0A8C4BU11_9TELE A0A8C4BTD7_9TELE A0A8C4FUH6_9TELE A0A8C4CF52_9TELE A0A8C4CUR8_9TELE A0A8C4G7P0_9TELE A0A8C4CDY0_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3TBM7_MEGAT A0A9D3QEJ8_MEGAT A0A9D3PYP7_MEGAT A0A9D3PII4_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1KBC5_ANATE A0A7N6AVQ8_ANATE A0A7N6BY21_ANATE A0A7N5ZV71_ANATE A0A3Q1HGN2_ANATE A0A7N6ATK1_ANATE A0A3Q1I4N3_ANATE A0A7N6FHK5_ANATE A0A3Q1ID17_ANATE A0A7N6C3C0_ANATE A0A3Q1HQM1_ANATE A0A7N6BVC2_ANATE A0A7N5ZVC0_ANATE A0A7N6FG87_ANATE A0A7N6BZK5_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7KTB1_BETSP A0A6P7MA60_BETSP A0A6P7MAT8_BETSP A0A6P7MZA9_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1PP65_9TELE A0A6G1QMJ4_9TELE A0A6G1Q2T2_9TELE A0A6G1P8U5_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A7N8XKG0_9TELE A0A7N8XIS8_9TELE A0A7N8XNC7_9TELE A0A3Q3KYZ5_9TELE A0A3Q3L024_9TELE A0A3Q3L040_9TELE A0A3Q3MRD5_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6DDV3_LATCA A0A4W6DC97_LATCA A0A4W6FKF7_LATCA A0A4W6BTM8_LATCA A0A4W6FKC3_LATCA A0A4W6FMR7_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665TMJ5_ECHNA A0A665TTQ6_ECHNA A0A665TTR4_ECHNA A0A665TTQ5_ECHNA A0A665TED4_ECHNA A0A665X2F0_ECHNA A0A665UBF5_ECHNA A0A665UF95_ECHNA A0A665UEU2_ECHNA A0A665UEP6_ECHNA A0A665UF87_ECHNA A0A665UFB8_ECHNA A0A665UE34_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8WVF8_CYNSE A0A3P8WXE7_CYNSE A0A3P8UFW2_CYNSE A0A3P8UIV7_CYNSE A0A3P8UBC2_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7Z9R1_PLEPL A0A9N7VCN2_PLEPL A0A9N7YA91_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9AXL3_SCOMX A0A2U9CY01_SCOMX A0A2U9BYV3_SCOMX A0A2U9BCB1_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3EQD9_9LABR A0A3Q3ETI2_9LABR A0A3Q3FP83_9LABR A0A3Q3ERP6_9LABR A0A3Q3F5Z9_9LABR A0A3Q3F381_9LABR A0A3Q3GSA6_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4GE85_DICLA A0A8P4FW89_DICLA A0A8C4DA77_DICLA A0A8C4DAU5_DICLA A0A8P4FW51_DICLA A0A8C4IGP1_DICLA A0A8C4GIF6_DICLA A0A8C4DYP7_DICLA A0A8C4DXP2_DICLA A0A8C4DXV5_DICLA A0A8P4K9U7_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2WI77_CYCLU A0A8C2WJ59_CYCLU A0A8C2WHD3_CYCLU A0A8C2YXG9_CYCLU A0A8C2WI67_CYCLU A0A8C2WRG9_CYCLU A0A8C3AWC6_CYCLU A0A8C2X5N3_CYCLU A0A8C2Z220_CYCLU A0A8C2X5J2_CYCLU A0A8C2WIQ4_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2GF98_9TELE A0A4Z2F458_9TELE A0A4Z2H600_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3P7R7_GASAC G3NJ20_GASAC G3NJ25_GASAC G3NRN5_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8URH6_GYMAC A0A6P8TZK3_GYMAC A0A6P8TZP9_GYMAC A0A6P8UF55_GYMAC A0A6P8WHC2_GYMAC A0A6P8VBS7_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2RC83_COTGO A0A6J2RVF0_COTGO A0A6J2RV30_COTGO A0A6J2RSM3_COTGO A0A6J2Q1J2_COTGO A0A6J2QLJ4_COTGO A0A6J2RP48_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5XHD2_DISMA A0A7J5ZGE8_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9N5M9_9TELE A0A6I9MYE9_9TELE A0A6I9NU57_9TELE A0A6I9PL07_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5DQR9_9PERO A0A5J5CZ45_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9YFV9_SANLU A0A8D0CX49_SANLU A0A8D0CX43_SANLU A0A8C9YA97_SANLU A0A8D0AUH5_SANLU A0A8D0D249_SANLU A0A8D0AIB0_SANLU A0A8D0AQ30_SANLU A0A8D0AKV6_SANLU A0A8D0AH47_SANLU A0A8D0AI82_SANLU A0A8D0AKW4_SANLU A0A8D0APC0_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484D955_PERFV A0A484C8Q8_PERFV A0A484D603_PERFV A0A484DPL1_PERFV A0A484CQA4_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5F133_PERFL A0A6A5E4L0_PERFL A0A6A5EN59_PERFL A0A6A5EG03_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5VKG4_COLLU A0A4U5U8U0_COLLU A0A4U5URZ5_COLLU A0A4U5UR36_COLLU A0A4V6ASJ2_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0HL21_LARCR A0A6G0IPV2_LARCR A0A6G0J0S1_LARCR A0A6G0HT32_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671WFL5_SPAAU A0A671WIR6_SPAAU A0A671WIP9_SPAAU A0A671WFK6_SPAAU A0A671VRX1_SPAAU A0A671VTX9_SPAAU A0A671VTY2_SPAAU A0A671UYM9_SPAAU A0A671V0A7_SPAAU A0A671V0R6_SPAAU A0A671TKX6_SPAAU A0A671V3Z1_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3XEM0_MOLML A0A3Q3WZV5_MOLML A0A3Q3VSH2_MOLML A0A3Q3XCB2_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2CER7_9TELE A0A4Z2BYS3_9TELE A0A4Z2B8H6_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6PGU3_9TELE A0A5C6NY75_9TELE A0A5C6MNX4_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2T814_TAKRU H2RWV8_TAKRU A0A674P832_TAKRU A0A674PEL2_TAKRU A0A674NPY0_TAKRU A0A674NWU5_TAKRU A0A3B5K4C9_TAKRU H2V8F8_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CRI4_TETNG H3D390_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6UJ22_9GOBI A0A8C6UTJ8_9GOBI A0A8C6UYV8_9GOBI A0A8C6UH69_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673AGA9_9TELE A0A673AFZ6_9TELE A0A673AIP1_9TELE A0A673AIR2_9TELE A0A673AF00_9TELE A0A673AVV2_9TELE A0A673ABG3_9TELE A0A673A6W9_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667WLM0_9TELE A0A667WLK8_9TELE A0A667X0F4_9TELE A0A667XXY0_9TELE A0A667Y6B4_9TELE A0A667XJW4_9TELE A0A667XB82_9TELE A0A667WTL1_9TELE A0A667XNT9_9TELE A0A667XGN5_9TELE A0A667XXX5_9TELE A0A667XRJ6_9TELE A0A667XGQ9_9TELE A0A667XXY8_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7JTJ2_9TELE A0A6P7KN85_9TELE A0A6P7KHA0_9TELE A0A6P7KGP8_9TELE A0A6P7IJP1_9TELE A0A6P7HX00_9TELE A0A6P7ICS3_9TELE A0A6P7I5M7_9TELE A0A6P7HXI4_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BV45_9TELE A0A8S4AWH3_9TELE A0A8S4AAW2_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A3S2PBX8_ORYJA A0A3S2PPB7_ORYJA A0A3S2NT56_ORYJA A0A437D636_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2M9L3_ORYLA H2M5A7_ORYLA A0A3B3I1V2_ORYLA A0A3B3HK17_ORYLA H2LEG1_ORYLA H2MH74_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834FJC2_ORYME A0A834FPJ3_ORYME A0A834KYE9_ORYME A0A834KW98_ORYME A0A834BPR4_ORYME A0A834F3U3_ORYME A0A834FNB9_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7Y4S9_9TELE A0A8C7Y331_9TELE A0A8C7Y322_9TELE A0A8C7Y2Q1_9TELE A0A8C7XE49_9TELE A0A8C7XG09_9TELE A0A8C7YR67_9TELE A0A8C8DHS3_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2DKW4_CYPVA A0A3Q2DUZ1_CYPVA A0A3Q2C834_CYPVA A0A3Q2D3B6_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6KDQ0_NOTFU A0A8C6KLK4_NOTFU A0A1A8AC53_NOTFU A0A8C6VSA1_NOTFU A0A8C6M6C0_NOTFU A0A1A8B0F2_NOTFU A0A8C6M8S2_NOTFU A0A1A8UCS2_NOTFU A0A8C6M686_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VK37_GAMAF A0A315VGD8_GAMAF A0A315V7T9_GAMAF A0A315UYK9_GAMAF A0A315W7X9_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087Y586_POEFO A0A087YFC1_POEFO A0A087XQN9_POEFO A0A087XJE7_POEFO A0A087XF15_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9P0W9_POERE A0A3P9NRD9_POERE A0A3P9QE37_POERE A0A3P9PVR6_POERE A0A3P9MV97_POERE A0A3P9MV00_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4AAN0_XIPMA M3ZJA2_XIPMA M4AGP8_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4BJW5_AUSLI A0A2I4BM21_AUSLI A0A2I4ANU0_AUSLI A0A2I4ASP2_AUSLI A0A2I4CWC2_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3A177_KRYMA A0A3Q3A077_KRYMA A0A3Q3EGI1_KRYMA A0A3Q3APF6_KRYMA A0A3Q3AHJ5_KRYMA A0A3Q3AGN1_KRYMA A0A3Q2ZAX8_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672G4Z8_SALFA A0A672GL23_SALFA A0A672G4T0_SALFA A0A672G1A2_SALFA A0A672GKX0_SALFA A0A672F300_SALFA A0A672FYB4_SALFA A0A672FSU4_SALFA A0A672GQI1_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5D8W3_9TELE A0A8C5D764_9TELE A0A8C5HIW7_9TELE A0A8C5HI60_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2VHZ7_HAPBU A0A3Q3BTJ1_HAPBU A0A3Q2VNC4_HAPBU A0A3Q3BKI4_HAPBU A0A3Q2W3M8_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9CNU5_9CICH A0A3P9CMA9_9CICH A0A3P9AUV7_9CICH A0A3P9D062_9CICH A0A3P9AQW2_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A9Y3VGK4_9CICH A0A9Y3RB97_9CICH A0A9Y6M718_9CICH A0A3B4FS07_9CICH A0A3B4FWY2_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4G5K4_NEOBR A0A3Q4GGL5_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668V0B9_OREAU A0A668V1K9_OREAU A0A668V4D9_OREAU A0A668UYN1_OREAU A0A668V3L8_OREAU A0A668T6T2_OREAU A0A668T791_OREAU A0A668T5F7_OREAU A0A668T9J3_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) I3K532_ORENI I3JFG3_ORENI A0A669C6Y9_ORENI A0A669BJS6_ORENI I3J0K3_ORENI A0A669DZ35_ORENI I3JLN5_ORENI A0A669DRW9_ORENI A0A669B462_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1FVF9_9TELE A0A3Q1GHJ6_9TELE A0A3Q1F8B5_9TELE A0A3Q1FCJ4_9TELE A0A3Q1FTC0_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1C8N7_AMPOC A0A3Q1CQD0_AMPOC A0A3Q1CUL0_AMPOC A0A3Q1ARI8_AMPOC A0A3Q1BNW4_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SU10_AMPPE A0A3P8TA43_AMPPE A0A3P8T1G2_AMPPE A0A3P8TSW5_AMPPE A0A3P8RT50_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B4ZFH2_9TELE A0A9Y4NPG1_9TELE A0A3B4Z8N9_9TELE A0A3B5AR18_9TELE A0A3B4Z7L7_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C5B4Q0_GADMO A0A8C5BQ81_GADMO A0A8C4ZCW5_GADMO A0A8C5ATL9_GADMO A0A8C5F743_GADMO A0A8C5BRQ3_GADMO A0A8C4ZWK7_GADMO A0A8C4ZIZ1_GADMO A0A8C4Z344_GADMO A0A8C5CSA3_GADMO A0A8C5AGT8_GADMO A0A8C5C9A9_GADMO A0A8C5B4P4_GADMO A0A8C5FCF8_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0DZQ2_9TELE A0A9Q0DDH8_9TELE A0A9Q0DDN3_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5LI85_ASTMX A0A3B1IJL5_ASTMX A0A3B1IZ58_ASTMX A0A3B1JWY5_ASTMX W5KT24_ASTMX A0A3B1K2J7_ASTMX W5LEE7_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6C887_9TELE A0A7J6CXY6_9TELE A0A7J6CLX9_9TELE A0A7J6BZU8_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6R4A9_CARAU A0A6P6LJQ7_CARAU A0A6P6LJM9_CARAU A0A6P6PSL9_CARAU A0A6P6NTJ9_CARAU A0A6P6Q9G9_CARAU A0A6P6RGJ9_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1MYN6_CYPCA A0A8C1N2X8_CYPCA A0A8C1N2T0_CYPCA A0A8C1MZF4_CYPCA A0A8C1RR19_CYPCA A0A8C1N4Z7_CYPCA A0A8C1RS36_CYPCA A0A8C1RRF5_CYPCA A0A8C1RTZ7_CYPCA A0A8C1PGA1_CYPCA A0A8C1Q6K3_CYPCA A0A8C1RU69_CYPCA A0A8C1RU01_CYPCA A0A8C1RUA7_CYPCA A0A8C1RUS0_CYPCA A0A8C1RU26_CYPCA A0A8C1YDL6_CYPCA A0A8C1IZZ7_CYPCA A0A8C1ILF9_CYPCA A0A8C1IL24_CYPCA A0A8C1IL00_CYPCA A0A8C1IK97_CYPCA A0A8C1ILM4_CYPCA A0A8C1IK84_CYPCA A0A8C1RUW4_CYPCA A0A8C1IL26_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J7YLF3_CYPCA A0A9J7ZE71_CYPCA A0A9J7YWF8_CYPCA A0A9J8APJ2_CYPCA A0A9J8BM38_CYPCA A0A9J7X7M3_CYPCA A0A9J8B535_CYPCA A0A9J7ZB92_CYPCA A0A9J7ZEH6_CYPCA A0A9J7ZQX2_CYPCA A0A9J7YXQ4_CYPCA A0A9J8D6W1_CYPCA A0A9J7ZIW9_CYPCA A0A9J7X9B0_CYPCA A0A9J8CHK8_CYPCA A0A9J8CFV1_CYPCA A0A9J7YR71_CYPCA A0A9J7X8M9_CYPCA A0A9J7XF64_CYPCA A0A8C1H0Z1_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671KAG5_9TELE A0A671KCV9_9TELE A0A671NUL7_9TELE A0A671NQV8_9TELE A0A671NUM4_9TELE A0A671NRD1_9TELE A0A671L9P7_9TELE A0A671PDM5_9TELE A0A671PDK9_9TELE A0A671NTM7_9TELE A0A671QMV2_9TELE A0A671LAU1_9TELE A0A671LC93_9TELE A0A671LEQ0_9TELE A0A671LC36_9TELE A0A671RYY3_9TELE A0A671RYB0_9TELE A0A671NVD7_9TELE A0A671NT82_9TELE A0A671NZ42_9TELE A0A671NZ33_9TELE A0A671NTL0_9TELE A0A671NSI7_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672NWE9_SINGR A0A672P305_SINGR A0A672P2Z7_SINGR A0A672NWH5_SINGR A0A672NWJ5_SINGR A0A672PH22_SINGR A0A672PBM9_SINGR A0A672P9X7_SINGR A0A672P9H7_SINGR A0A672LX54_SINGR A0A672LTX6_SINGR A0A672LRG2_SINGR A0A672LMK0_SINGR A0A672LWM7_SINGR A0A672LMY5_SINGR A0A672LMJ0_SINGR A0A672LN09_SINGR A0A672LTX3_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673FJH6_9TELE A0A673FJI2_9TELE A0A673HHT2_9TELE A0A673HJA2_9TELE A0A673HII9_9TELE A0A673LBI4_9TELE A0A673HF39_9TELE A0A673HJG0_9TELE A0A673HJL1_9TELE A0A673HI14_9TELE A0A673HHU9_9TELE A0A673IJ42_9TELE A0A673IIX7_9TELE A0A673I9W8_9TELE A0A673IA04_9TELE A0A673IIZ8_9TELE A0A673IJ11_9TELE A0A673IFM1_9TELE A0A673IDD7_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498MV25_LABRO A0A498MNR7_LABRO A0A498M4L5_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) A0A8M1P6F7_DANRE A0A8M6Z0B3_DANRE A0A0R4IAT4_DANRE A0A8M3BD27_DANRE Q6NZ28_DANRE A5PMI3_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553QWJ6_9TELE A0A553QQW1_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WR69_TRIRA A0A9W7X5M0_TRIRA A0A9W7T8F5_TRIRA A0A9W7WJ42_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9N041_9TELE A0A5A9NNT0_9TELE A0A5A9N6D7_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0Z7E1_ANAGA A0A3N0Y7U6_ANAGA A0A3N0YA71_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2W6Q8_CHACN A0A6J2VV01_CHACN A0A6J2WK60_CHACN A0A6J2WWV9_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4GZK9_ELEEL A0A4W4GZK4_ELEEL A0A4W4GZ34_ELEEL A0A4W4GVL9_ELEEL A0A4W4DV71_ELEEL A0A4W4FTI4_ELEEL A0A4W4GMP5_ELEEL A0A4W4GRR7_ELEEL A0A4W4GQV2_ELEEL A0A4W4GMU3_ELEEL A0A4W4GKR3_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3P758_9TELE A0A9D3NX02_9TELE A0A9D3NPJ8_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4V0N3_CLAMG A0A8J4THU4_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6AZC4_AMEME A0A7J6B5A8_AMEME A0A7J6AEV3_AMEME A0A7J5ZXT2_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5Q4K2_PANHP A0A5N5PIS2_PANHP A0A5N5LLL0_PANHP A0A5N5JII1_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BT03_SILME A0A8T0BGU6_SILME A0A8T0B967_SILME A0A8T0A5B9_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TQ44_BAGYA A0A556TL00_BAGYA A0A556TYS9_BAGYA A0A556V3L5_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7XR13_SCLFO A0A0P7TW88_SCLFO A0A0P7X5N4_SCLFO A0A0P7X3F0_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A6Q2YLC2_ESOLU A0A3P8YNM6_ESOLU A0A6Q2X4Y2_ESOLU A0A6Q2XUW4_ESOLU A0A3P8Z3Q4_ESOLU A0A3P8Z4G8_ESOLU A0A3P8YBE4_ESOLU A0A3P8XEE6_ESOLU A0A6Q2Z016_ESOLU A0A6Q2WT90_ESOLU A0A6Q2YBR1_ESOLU A0A6Q2Z3A0_ESOLU A0A3P8Z9C6_ESOLU A0A6Q2YNX7_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9BEV0_9TELE A0A6F9CU12_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5LT52_9TELE A0A4W5PTQ3_9TELE A0A4W5PXW0_9TELE A0A4W5PUS4_9TELE A0A4W5PYG9_9TELE A0A4W5PUN1_9TELE A0A4W5KNB1_9TELE A0A4W5JUQ1_9TELE A0A4W5MBE8_9TELE A0A4W5MCI3_9TELE A0A4W5MCJ8_9TELE A0A4W5MFI7_9TELE A0A4W5ME96_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7GMK6_ONCKI A0A8C7DE64_ONCKI A0A8C7DE33_ONCKI A0A8C7CX56_ONCKI A0A8C7DG02_ONCKI A0A8C7MD06_ONCKI A0A8C7GM51_ONCKI A0A8C7GPQ3_ONCKI A0A8C7J2D6_ONCKI A0A8C7IZT6_ONCKI A0A8C7FPQ5_ONCKI A0A8C7J614_ONCKI A0A8C7N457_ONCKI A0A8C7KEX0_ONCKI A0A8C7FP90_ONCKI A0A8C7FPA2_ONCKI A0A8C7FNN8_ONCKI A0A8C7FNA9_ONCKI A0A8C7FN97_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060Y393_ONCMY A0A060Y568_ONCMY A0A060WFB4_ONCMY A0A060XVN0_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8G2Q5_ONCTS A0A8C8ICD9_ONCTS A0A8C8HZL3_ONCTS A0A8C8EK38_ONCTS A0A8C8I5C4_ONCTS A0A8C8M8X2_ONCTS A0A8C8HZJ1_ONCTS A0A8C8HYM7_ONCTS A0A8C8I3R6_ONCTS A0A8C8CJB8_ONCTS A0A8C8HZ23_ONCTS A0A8C8I0G9_ONCTS A0A8C8I0T8_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3N2X9_SALSA C0HA09_SALSA A0A1S3MXX5_SALSA B5X0V9_SALSA A0A1S3QDU2_SALSA A0A1S3Q1W0_SALSA A0A1S3Q0D5_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673Z4G8_SALTR A0A674EVP3_SALTR A0A673Z2Z2_SALTR A0A673Z489_SALTR A0A673WCV5_SALTR A0A673W451_SALTR A0A674B1W9_SALTR A0A674B276_SALTR A0A673YVI1_SALTR A0A673YVR3_SALTR A0A673YWG1_SALTR A0A673YU69_SALTR A0A673YV06_SALTR A0A673YWF4_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0UEL1_SALNM A0A8U0QWW3_SALNM A0A8U0PXX7_SALNM A0A8U0R207_SALNM A0A8U0UIT5_SALNM A0A8U0PWT1_SALNM A0A8U0PB72_SALNM A0A8U0PD20_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4RPR4_ERPCA A0A8C4S5U7_ERPCA A0A8C4RQD1_ERPCA A0A8C4SN92_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X8BRZ9_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6EM47_ELECQ A0A8J6KAH2_ELECQ A0A8J6KB47_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) A0A2G9PGU0_AQUCT Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5MUC2_9ANUR A0A8C5MM31_9ANUR A0A8C5MFN1_9ANUR A0A8C5P628_9ANUR A0A8C5WEV4_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IXI3_9PIPI A0A8T2JI98_9PIPI A0A8T2JDX6_9PIPI A0A8T2K2P5_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) NSUN2_XENTR A0A8J0R5R7_XENTR Q66II9_XENTR A0A7D9NLU7_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) NSUN2_XENLA A0A1L8FIN2_XENLA A0A8J1KW45_XENLA Q0IHJ9_XENLA A0A8J1L0G7_XENLA A0A1L8FS47_XENLA A0A1L8HDG2_XENLA A0A8J1KXR8_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8PCB8_GEOSA A0A6P8PJ03_GEOSA A0A6P8Q2F7_GEOSA A0A6P8Q2V5_GEOSA A0A6P8NY59_GEOSA A0A6P8PTL0_GEOSA A0A6P8QIE3_GEOSA A0A6P8PXV3_GEOSA A0A6P8PCR9_GEOSA A0A6P8PU66_GEOSA A0A6P8PNR8_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7WRB6_9AMPH A0A6P7WK49_9AMPH A0A6P7X6L1_9AMPH A0A6P7X6K5_9AMPH A0A6P7WVB5_9AMPH A0A6P7YDA5_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151MCR7_ALLMI A0A151PCN6_ALLMI A0A151NTA4_ALLMI A0A151NCX2_ALLMI A0A151NGB6_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7RWB0_ALLSI A0A1U8DJ58_ALLSI A0A3Q0HK22_ALLSI A0A1U7S3R7_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4FVJ2_CROPO A0A7M4ESZ9_CROPO A0A7M4FD30_CROPO A0A7M4FAL7_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9MDT3_9AVES A0A8B9RSK6_9AVES A0A8B9MCG4_9AVES A0A8B9MTY2_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663EBL4_AQUCH A0A663ECU2_AQUCH A0A663EL23_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0BE33_9AVES A0A8C0ANZ8_9AVES A0A8B9ZD27_9AVES A0A8C0APJ7_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZP82_9AVES A0A7L3ZY03_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091QGF6_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BBK6_9AVES A0A7L0BDZ9_9AVES A0A7L0C4L6_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WIY4_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4Y7D4_BUCAB A0A7K4YM56_BUCAB A0A7K4YES2_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DML4_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IK44_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NJN0_9AVES A0A7L3N2I7_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6UHM3_9AVES A0A7K6TXI7_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0UBK4_CHOAC A0A7L0UDR4_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4C2P4_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8T2Z0_9AVES A0A7K8TD24_9AVES A0A7K8T6S7_9AVES A0A7K8SNN9_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GIF5_NYCGR A0A7L2GYQ1_NYCGR A0A7L2GQI2_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GMB2_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6WJG0_STECA A0A7K6W6R0_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5G2S8_9AVES A0A7K5GHT1_9AVES A0A7K5GU26_9AVES A0A7K5GIP4_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YIM1_ALCTO A0A7K6YTU4_ALCTO A0A7K6YSR8_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RVM1_CEPGR A0A7L3RDE0_CEPGR A0A7L3RG15_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4T3V8_9CHAR A0A7K4T7P0_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0ALW1_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7UFA2_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DJH3_PLUSO A0A7L3D6D1_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FSX3_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5WYT3_9CHAR A0A7K5XP80_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4LZT8_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1ITD3_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YBA3_JACJC A0A7L2YSU6_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852G037_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3TAC1_RISTR A0A7L3SIJ4_RISTR A0A7L3SGF2_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1JTL7_RYNNI A0A7L1JV25_RYNNI A0A7L1JDW1_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6N3C7_PEDTO A0A7K6N3G0_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1LB10_HIMHI A0A7L1LLA7_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1H615_9CHAR A0A7L1HC42_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0CU68_9CHAR A0A7L0CHP2_9CHAR A0A7L0DKR7_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HHJ1_AREIN A0A7L0IAB4_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3JIX6_9CHAR A0A8C3PKI4_9CHAR A0A8C3J0P2_9CHAR A0A8C3JIN1_9CHAR A0A8C3J0X1_9CHAR A0A8C3J446_9CHAR A0A8C3J5V4_9CHAR A0A8C3J156_9CHAR A0A8C3PGW9_9CHAR A0A8C3J1B6_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0U631_LIMLA A0A2I0TPF3_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FNR6_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LLG4_9CHAR A0A7L3LIC8_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0BAU6_9AVES A0A7L0AFC0_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YTY5_9AVES A0A7K5Z742_9AVES A0A7K5YLD3_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AFY4_9AVES A0A7L3AX99_9AVES A0A7L3AMG2_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1X5G3_9AVES A0A7L1XB65_9AVES A0A7L1XAZ3_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091JYF2_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KT47_UROIN A0A852KX88_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4F786_9COLU A0A7L4F964_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6T9D4_CALNI A0A7K6T3T8_CALNI A0A7K6SV74_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MLQ2_COLLI A0A2I0MQG5_COLLI A0A2I0MLH3_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4S864_COLPI A0A7K4RK32_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4JBC9_PATFA A0A1V4KCY7_PATFA A0A1V4KXW3_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4NIH9_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851Z7Q0_9AVES A0A851YLQ9_9AVES A0A851Z1T6_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2VX33_9AVES A0A7L2V3P5_9AVES A0A7L2VN60_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U822_9AVES A0A7K9TYE8_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4DDS8_9AVES A0A7L4D3E5_9AVES A0A7L4DA04_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091PH50_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9EMQ3_BARMA A0A7K9EAU1_BARMA A0A7K9EGN2_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851D0P2_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZT02_9AVES A0A7K4ZYL4_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850WY96_PIACA A0A850XHU1_PIACA A0A850WYD3_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HNW3_CROSL A0A7K5HNN3_CROSL A0A7K5I7K2_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4KAK0_9AVES A0A7L4JK49_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091G128_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4J0I9_GEOCA A0A7K4IYC6_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RHN9_9AVES A0A7K6S030_9AVES A0A7K6RKU6_9AVES A0A7K6RKV8_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091TB93_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4UED8_FALTI A0A8C4U9K0_FALTI A0A8C4UM86_FALTI A0A8C4UIT1_FALTI A0A8C4V8S8_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0G9C6_HERCA A0A7L0GXQ0_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9HI67_9AVES A0A7K9IB82_9AVES A0A7K9HXD3_9AVES A0A7K9HLV5_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SGT2_9AVES A0A7K9SWD8_9AVES A0A7K9SYZ7_9AVES A0A7K9SR34_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0K840_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) A0A493STV3_ANAPP U3J1B9_ANAPP U3IVT0_ANAPP A0A493U2J3_ANAPP A0A493SUD6_ANAPP U3IKA8_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9ZWF8_9AVES A0A8B9UEW3_9AVES A0A8B9URY8_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7LF62_9AVES A0A7K7KRA1_9AVES A0A7K7L4W0_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3CRD2_CAIMO A0A8C3CBE0_CAIMO A0A8C3C7M3_CAIMO A0A8C3BW89_CAIMO A0A8C3C3T2_CAIMO A0A8C3BUL0_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9BIA9_9AVES A0A8B9BQ41_9AVES A0A8B9IC32_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9IKU9_ANSCY A0A8B9E1L9_ANSCY A0A8B9E1K7_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3ER41_AYTFU A0A6J3CJK6_AYTFU A0A6J3DZF9_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JMK9_CHATO A0A7L0JU32_CHATO A0A7L0KE04_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9V5I2_ANSSE A0A7K9V4Z6_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851P7R7_9GALL A0A851NG77_9GALL A0A851P507_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WDS0_ALELA A0A7L0VW18_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226MYU0_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YLS0_9GALL A0A7K9YMX9_9GALL A0A7K9YIH0_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1NMR9_MELGA G1N692_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4TBU0_BAMTH A0A2P4SAX8_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2SV19_COTJA A0A8C2YDC4_COTJA A0A8C2YDF0_COTJA A0A8C2SYF8_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3M4Y5_CHRPC A0A8C3Q2Z1_CHRPC A0A8C3M193_CHRPC A0A8C3M8L3_CHRPC A0A8C3M1Q0_CHRPC A0A8C3M1G2_CHRPC A0A8C3LIA2_CHRPC A0A8C3Q3H3_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) NSUN2_CHICK A0A8V0ZNS4_CHICK A0A8V0ZU00_CHICK A0A8V0XU05_CHICK A0A8V0XWR6_CHICK A0A8V1AML9_CHICK A0A8V0X3G6_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9EPI0_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669QAE0_PHACC A0A669QU06_PHACC A0A669P8H4_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1T387_ARAGA A0A7L1SNZ9_ARAGA A0A7L1SQ91_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087VQU2_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TVD5_GRUAM A0A850TXC4_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2BDU9_9GRUI A0A7L2AHK9_9GRUI A0A7L2AUR8_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091QQB0_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8L8E4_9GRUI A0A7K8LA82_9GRUI A0A7K8LL54_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KVR5_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8K6B9_9GRUI A0A7K8KA64_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9X307_9GRUI A0A7K9XKI3_9GRUI A0A7K9XJN3_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WHD3_9GRUI A0A7L3W815_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3EX10_9GRUI A0A7L3F7C0_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LTC0_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FES2_CORCN A0A7L0FVP4_CORCN A0A7L0FEE3_CORCN A0A7L0FPW2_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091V7V8_OPIHO A0A091WCJ4_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091NAL7_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AEC8_GYMTI A0A7L1B3H4_GYMTI A0A7L1B7D9_GYMTI A0A7L1BHN0_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MLE1_BOMGA A0A7L1M815_BOMGA A0A7L1MRJ0_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1UG12_PHANI A0A7L1TZQ9_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5MB96_CARCD A0A7K5MNR4_CARCD A0A7K5MVV3_CARCD A0A7K5MW38_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852D165_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7CUI7_PHEME A0A7K7CRH8_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WT38_9PASS A0A7L1WGY3_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851S3S3_CERFA A0A851RMZ6_CERFA A0A851RT94_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5ERB5_POLCE A0A7K5EAR9_POLCE A0A7K5EPC0_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YMV1_THRLU A0A7K7Y1T2_THRLU A0A7K7YV43_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2J5B7_CINMU A0A7L2J8S6_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QL61_9PASS A0A7K6QLI2_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4KL93_9CORV A0A7L4LA83_9CORV A0A7L4KJB3_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9N6N3_9CORV A0A7K9NSL9_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6P5H2_9CORV A0A7K6P741_9CORV A0A7K6PGX3_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8M148_9CORV A0A7K8MSG5_9CORV A0A7K8M2S8_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8EW75_9CORV A0A7K8EVC2_9CORV A0A7K8FL16_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7CLY9_APHCE A0A7K7C845_APHCE A0A7K7CAP2_APHCE A0A7K7CKR4_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8AWX1_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851X090_CORMO A0A851WIE7_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PKT7_ORIOR A0A7L1PKG5_ORIOR A0A7L1PMF9_ORIOR A0A7L1PDV9_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7L0A2X7_9CORV A0A7L0A525_9CORV A0A7K9ZLU3_9CORV A0A7K9ZXE3_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5P4F0_9CORV A0A7K5PZA7_9CORV A0A7K5PHK5_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6ITJ3_9CORV A0A7K6JFS8_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852B3D5_9CORV A0A852BL36_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UWL8_9CORV A0A850UC33_9CORV A0A850UU98_9CORV A0A850UXS7_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QHB6_IRECY A0A7K9R1D0_IRECY A0A7K9QVZ1_IRECY A0A7K9QNM8_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RE85_LANLU A0A7K5S538_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851EIA9_9CORV A0A851E3T5_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9IFP6_9CORV A0A7K9IWJ7_9CORV A0A7K9IQX1_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8H1H4_ORTSP A0A7K8H557_ORTSP A0A7K8G9J2_ORTSP A0A7K8GTA5_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HQP2_9CORV A0A7K8HKV5_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FWK4_9CORV A0A7K6F127_9CORV A0A7K6F162_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DMH2_9CORV A0A7K8DFV8_9CORV A0A7K8D9E8_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6KZY3_9CORV A0A7K6LM15_9CORV A0A7K6L758_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9Q3S4_9CORV A0A7K9PQS0_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BDS1_9CORV A0A7K8BVW1_9CORV A0A7K8BEW1_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VIF0_9CORV A0A7K5V270_9CORV A0A7K5VU37_9CORV A0A7K5VE48_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5LTV7_VIRAL A0A7K5KQN7_VIRAL A0A7K5KXD8_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5UEF3_CEPOR A0A7K5TV20_CEPOR A0A7K5TZI2_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L1AC94_9PASS A0A7L1A9K4_9PASS A0A7L1ACP0_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MPA1_9DEND A0A851MHC3_9DEND A0A851NAB0_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3PGX8_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851U113_9PASS A0A851TTD4_9PASS A0A851UHJ1_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851C0M9_CALVR A0A851CFB3_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1D8E3_9PASS A0A7L1CLQ2_9PASS A0A7L1CWA2_9PASS A0A7L1CPP4_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8Q761_9PASS A0A7K8R1P3_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NTQ4_9PASS A0A7L0MWI0_9PASS A0A7L0N778_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZNU2_9PASS A0A7K9AF46_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AQ80_9FURN A0A7K5B9B9_9FURN A0A7K5B9T0_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8WLD7_9FURN A0A7K8W8B2_9FURN A0A7K8WGF2_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XBE9_9PASS A0A7K7X424_9PASS A0A7K7XTU4_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DHL3_9PASS A0A7K6CV40_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HM83_9PASS A0A7K6HVN2_9PASS A0A7K6HXA5_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5T9S0_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GTC7_9PASS A0A7K6H329_9PASS A0A7K6G7S5_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EHW1_9PASS A0A7K6EUW2_9PASS A0A7K6DYN5_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3I999_9PASS A0A7L3IEW9_9PASS A0A7L3IRX4_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852P9U6_9PASS A0A852NL05_9PASS A0A852P741_9PASS A0A852PFB6_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97M920_9PASS A0AA97N8X8_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JTJ8_9PASS A0A851JZ42_9PASS A0A851J4Z6_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IVE0_TOXRE A0A7K5IYN7_TOXRE A0A7K5ITH5_TOXRE A0A7K5IZX5_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851QUK8_TYCCO A0A851RJC7_TYCCO A0A851R198_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VW33_9PASS A0A851V7S3_9PASS A0A851V1U7_9PASS A0A851VNN8_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3JQE5_FICAL U3JY68_FICAL A0A803VFQ1_FICAL U3KGZ6_FICAL A0A803V2E3_FICAL A0A803W1A4_FICAL A0A803V6G7_FICAL A0A803V5V6_FICAL A0A803VR48_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1DVM7_OENON A0A7L1DS16_OENON A0A7L1DRL3_OENON A0A7L1DXD9_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6V0J6_9PASS A0A7K6UWT9_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2DYK5_ANTMN A0A7L2E1G2_ANTMN A0A7L2E7W8_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0V0B1_CYACU A0A8C0UUH6_CYACU A0A8C0UVU2_CYACU A0A8C0ZEW9_CYACU A0A8C0UWH7_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QAD3_POEAT A0A7K7R7R5_POEAT A0A7K7Q5D1_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5J4C6_JUNHY A0A8C5J776_JUNHY A0A8C5J5T9_JUNHY A0A8C5JLM9_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PV40_MELMO A0A7K4PPV8_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2QKX2_ZONAL A0A8D2NCV0_ZONAL A0A8D2M2Z2_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9KKA6_9PASE A0A7K9K8C1_9PASE A0A7K9JZI5_9PASE A0A7K9K8N4_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218VEJ8_9PASE A0A218UEW2_9PASE A0A218UFH9_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) H0ZSY2_TAEGU A0A674HKY3_TAEGU A0A674HMP1_TAEGU A0A674HH32_TAEGU A0A674HIE2_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851K055_VIDCH A0A851KFG1_VIDCH A0A851KWW3_VIDCH A0A851K0V6_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852DZK2_VIDMA A0A852EU62_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7J2R5_LOXCU A0A7K7I7C4_LOXCU A0A7K7IW37_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9MQ83_SERCA A0A8C9UE55_SERCA A0A8C9ML30_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852A4P8_CALOR A0A851ZX93_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4UY67_9EMBE A0A7K4V7M1_9EMBE A0A7K4VBN1_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852EZB2_PEUTA A0A852FE41_PEUTA A0A852FZE5_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5T370_9FRIN A0A7K5TF77_9FRIN A0A7K5T773_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3UZS2_MOLAT A0A7L3VW79_MOLAT A0A7L3V3B6_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2FIS5_QUIME A0A7L2FN26_QUIME A0A7L2FMH3_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7Z7S4_9PASE A0A7K7ZKJ2_9PASE A0A7K7Z4M6_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5CL89_MOTAL A0A7K5BL12_MOTAL A0A7K5C8J2_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0VTI7_9PASE A0A7L0VE15_9PASE A0A7L0VNW1_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6XN41_9PASE A0A7K6XP75_9PASE A0A7K6XWA0_9PASE A0A7K6XBF9_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6KLD6_9PASE A0A7K6JRY8_9PASE A0A7K6KII6_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0R184_SETKR A0A7L0QYV2_SETKR A0A7L0QYC7_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SAM3_CHLGU A0A3L8SXI4_CHLGU A0A3L8S895_CHLGU A0A3L8S7T1_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YAG7_9PASE A0A7L0Y539_9PASE A0A7L0YCY3_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZP14_9PASE A0A7L2ZW07_9PASE A0A7L2Z9Y4_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QAZ2_9PASE A0A7K5QZK5_9PASE A0A7K5QP84_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3K2M1_9PASS A0A7L3K953_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RQG5_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3EVX9_9PASS A0A7L3EGG1_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BCN1_PICGY A0A851BLM6_PICGY A0A851BE29_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0H6A7_9PASS A0A6J0H704_9PASS A0A6J0I0C5_9PASS A0A6J0H8N9_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093RTH5_9PASS A0A093SUH0_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2HGD2_9PASS A0A6J2GLP9_9PASS A0A6J2GLJ2_9PASS A0A7R5KTB5_9PASS A0A6J2GMA0_9PASS A0A6J2GMF5_9PASS A0A6J2IGD3_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0J5V6_PIPCL A0A7L0IUB8_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851FBU6_PITSO A0A851FEG8_PITSO A0A851FP00_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6BUW2_PTIVI A0A7K6BNB1_PTIVI A0A7K6C2E8_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XJE6_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9L8V6_9PASS A0A7K9L654_9PASS A0A7K9LPP5_9PASS A0A7K9LEC7_9PASS A0A7K9L6W9_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YWM2_9PASS A0A7L1YAL3_9PASS A0A7L1YBW1_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8J077_9PASS A0A7K8ISC9_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WFC5_9PASS A0A7K9WMW9_9PASS A0A7K9WB03_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1UZB7_SITEU A0A7L1VGU9_SITEU A0A7L1UPB6_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850ZMW7_9PASS A0A850ZJG2_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3HCE9_9PASS A0A7L3HQD7_9PASS A0A7L3HFF0_9PASS A0A7L3H1B8_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835TTG3_9PASS A0A835U273_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8E7L8_LEURO A0A7K8EFN2_LEURO A0A7K8E270_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850XXU4_AEGCA A0A850Y7P6_AEGCA A0A850Y878_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BP10_9PASS A0A7L2CJD5_9PASS A0A7L2BPN4_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QMB8_9PASS A0A7L1QR21_9PASS A0A7L1R2W5_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4EFJ6_HIRRU A0A7L4EWD1_HIRRU A0A7L4EH79_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0K551_HIRRU A0A3M0KCQ0_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZHL4_LEILU A0A7L1ZD79_LEILU A0A7L1Z9Z9_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1S9J3_9PASS A0A7L1RUE0_9PASS A0A7L1RZ93_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2N1W8_9PASS A0A7L2N323_9PASS A0A7L2MKE2_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M471_9PASS A0A7K7MET9_9PASS A0A7K7MBA6_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852I0H1_9PASS A0A852HP47_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NPM4_PYCJO A0A7L2P951_PYCJO A0A7L2PHA4_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3MVT2_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7P4Y3_ACRAR A0A7K7PT66_ACRAR A0A7K7PJR2_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QPR0_9SYLV A0A7L3QXP0_9SYLV A0A7L3QP36_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LZH7_9SYLV A0A7L2M540_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WUN9_9SYLV A0A7K5WLL7_9SYLV A0A7K5WP88_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0LFE1_9SYLV A0A7L0KND4_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4UQY0_9SYLV A0A7K4UIR6_9SYLV A0A7K4TZE3_9SYLV A0A7K4UJG1_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MK21_PANBI A0A7K6MDH4_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7EBS2_9SYLV A0A7K7E515_9SYLV A0A7K7EH99_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1EWV6_SYLBO A0A7L1F1H7_SYLBO A0A7L1FW20_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3XEU8_9PASS A0A8C3QSU8_9PASS A0A8C3QU57_9PASS A0A8C3NYC0_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XMK3_9PASS A0A7L2XQI5_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1C4W3_9PASS A0A7L1C030_9PASS A0A7L1BXE1_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2SV22_9PASS A0A7L2SFV3_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4IIH4_9PASS A0A7L4JB54_9PASS A0A7L4IRB8_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TCS1_POMRU A0A7L2TX23_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852N852_9PASS A0A852MC95_9PASS A0A852MAN9_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2QCE0_9PASS A0A7L2PMV3_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RUG0_9PASS A0A7K9RB01_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GB46_9PASS A0A8K1GVN4_9PASS A0A8K1LL92_9PASS A0A8K1GY80_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2K7U1_9PASS A0A7L2L3A7_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2QLJ7_ZOSLA A0A8D2NWC2_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8YD68_9PASS A0A7K8Z1Q1_9PASS A0A7K8YDG0_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3M8Z4_GEOPR A0A8C3M941_GEOPR A0A8C3MBG1_GEOPR A0A8C3MSZ1_GEOPR A0A8C3Q6B3_GEOPR A0A8C3MGM4_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A6I9HGS7_GEOFO A0A8N5I671_GEOFO A0A8N5F5Z1_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RXT5_9PASS A0A7K7RN58_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RTM6_9PASS A0A7K8S6L3_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2D5C1_CATFU A0A7L2D587_CATFU A0A7L2DII1_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3U7E1_CATUS A0A8C3Y1K1_CATUS A0A8C3TPF5_CATUS A0A8C3UN59_CATUS A0A8C3UDE8_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7G5P9_ERIRU A0A7K7GTE5_ERIRU A0A7K7H3H9_ERIRU A0A7K7GE69_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5KA08_9TYRA A0A7K5JWY6_9TYRA A0A7K5JV14_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QIP5_9TYRA A0A7K4R9W8_9TYRA A0A7K4QZG8_9TYRA A0A7K4R7R4_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZQP4_ONYCO A0A7K6A5J6_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5DPB7_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7SMP1_9TYRA A0A7K7TJ88_9TYRA A0A7K7SZ47_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4W2D3_9TYRA A0A7K4WVE9_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XJF1_TYRSA A0A7L0XPV5_TYRSA A0A7L0X4V1_TYRSA A0A7L0XVX9_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8PQK6_COCCO A0A7K8P7E6_COCCO A0A7K8PU87_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091IS70_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2UEY9_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091TNV9_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4I155_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PAD0_9AVES A0A7L0PQN4_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091UJQ8_NIPNI A0A091W6X2_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091UH07_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1G9K1_9PICI A0A7L1G7R8_9PICI A0A7L1GA02_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852IT00_9PICI A0A852JDS9_9PICI A0A852IV00_9PICI A0A852IUD7_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9C732_9PICI A0A7K9C3H3_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093G4N0_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8Y0G0_9PICI A0A7K8XQ66_9PICI A0A7K8XUI3_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852BQC1_9PICI A0A852BZH6_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2IRX7_9PICI A0A7L2ILJ4_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094L306_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SYL9_PODPO A0A7L0TBN3_PODPO A0A7L0THS7_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3Z4I4_FREGA A0A7L3ZAZ0_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8TW47_OCEOC A0A7K8ULS1_OCEOC A0A7K8U4C7_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MF14_OCETE A0A7K9ME10_OCETE A0A7K9MUJ8_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3Y8F8_9AVES A0A7L3X6X1_9AVES A0A7L3XM96_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093KRG4_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BLJ4_PELUR A0A7L3CLF7_PELUR A0A7L3BKI5_PELUR A0A7L3BSD1_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851X8I2_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FBH2_PROAR A0A7K5FQ64_PROAR A0A7K5FD58_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3QYG6_AMAAE A0A0Q3M688_AMAAE A0A0Q3LWW2_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9GGW9_9PSIT A0A8B9GKW7_9PSIT A0A8B9GEE5_9PSIT A0A8B9GFV3_9PSIT A0A8B9G798_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0LQD4_9PSIT A0A7L0LWZ7_9PSIT A0A7L0MJ31_9PSIT A0A7L0MMB1_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672TVV8_STRHB A0A672TM12_STRHB A0A672UJK4_STRHB A0A672TKK2_STRHB A0A672TK81_STRHB A0A672UMW0_STRHB A0A672TLC8_STRHB A0A672TLG7_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6IU88_MELUD A0A8C6J5Q0_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087RH91_APTFO A0A087QUB1_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4P7A8_APTPA A0A8J4LHG5_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4KHK9_EUDCH A0A8J4NPL2_EUDCH A0A8J4L337_EUDCH A0A8J4KW00_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4N3A4_EUDMI A0A8J4J069_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093PC25_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663LUA3_ATHCN A0A663LWG8_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0ENE6_BUBBB A0A8C0FBJ9_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VD01_9STRI A0A7K8UTN4_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RE02_GLABR A0A7L0S524_GLABR A0A7L0REZ1_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8EAM0_9STRI A0A8C8BNP8_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0EKS5_STROC A0A8D0EKU1_STROC A0A8D0FUX6_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3G5N2_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850VX15_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093QRX9_PHACA A0A093QU56_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A850ZWI4_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091PIV7_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0DXV8_TROML A0A7L0ENP3_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NWA4_RHICY A0A7L1MX83_RHICY A0A7L1NLJ5_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6BB87_UPUEP A0A7K6B6N0_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JQW1_9AVES A0A8B7J4F2_9AVES A0A8B7J287_9AVES A0A8B7J964_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9PIA6_APTOW A0A8B9PND0_APTOW A0A8B9Q0R9_APTOW A0A8B9Q6I9_APTOW A0A8B9QKF9_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9B454_DRONO A0A7K9AI38_DRONO A0A7K9BEN0_DRONO A0A7K9BC59_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HFX5_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KCE2_9AVES A0A7K4K377_9AVES A0A7K4KIL7_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4L6W9_9AVES A0A7K4L394_9AVES A0A7K4LE37_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VKC1_EUDEL A0A7K7UUA6_EUDEL A0A7K7UYT7_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7WIY9_9AVES A0A7K7VT98_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AM66_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6YTT7_NOTPE A0A8C6YSY3_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7BFC6_CHEMY M7C8S9_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3T1S2_CHESE A0A8C3XWZ1_CHESE A0A8C3TDF9_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3PG42_CHRPI A0A8C3P797_CHRPI A0A8C3FG81_CHRPI A0A8C3P7A4_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674IBL6_TERCA A0A674IBN7_TERCA A0A674I8V8_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3XEW5_9SAUR A0A9D4B3J0_9SAUR A0A9D3XD44_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9DXZ2_9SAUR A0A4D9DM14_9SAUR A0A4D9DII0_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0GS82_CHEAB A0A8C0H3Y8_CHEAB A0A8C0GZT5_CHEAB A0A8C0GYG9_CHEAB A0A8C0J7W9_CHEAB A0A8C0J6C2_CHEAB A0A8C0J651_CHEAB A0A8C0QQ33_CHEAB A0A8C0J897_CHEAB A0A8C0GYI0_CHEAB A0A8C0J6C7_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452GJD8_9SAUR A0A452HJR9_9SAUR A0A452HJT7_9SAUR A0A452HJS6_9SAUR A0A452I731_9SAUR A0A452I747_9SAUR A0A452I713_9SAUR A0A452I6Z9_9SAUR A0A452I6X0_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4VM16_9SAUR A0A8C4Y9C9_9SAUR A0A8C4W4A7_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7GCZ8_PELSI K7G8E6_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8S2P4_9SAUR A0A8C8RP18_9SAUR A0A8C8SHQ4_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3B6D4_LATCH H3BI16_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0HCX6_SPHPU A0A8D0H8F5_SPHPU A0A8D0L653_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670K1G3_PODMU A0A670JDS0_PODMU A0A670J739_PODMU A0A670J736_PODMU A0A670J7N9_PODMU A0A670J5J3_PODMU A0A670JL50_PODMU A0A670J555_PODMU A0A670J3Y5_PODMU A0A670J4G5_PODMU A0A670J7R8_PODMU A0A670J749_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0BZ09_SALMN A0A8D0C3U8_SALMN A0A8D0BZB9_SALMN A0A8D0DR46_SALMN A0A8D0C6R4_SALMN A0A8D0BNA4_SALMN A0A8D0CBT3_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2IUI7_VARKO A0A8D2IM91_VARKO A0A8D2IJA4_VARKO A0A8D2KSY8_VARKO A0A8D2KTB2_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q1AXH0_9SAUR A0A9Q1AYW0_9SAUR A0A9Q1B5I3_9SAUR A0A9Q1AYR2_9SAUR A0A9Q1B403_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0UGN6_9SAUR A0A6J0VCS1_9SAUR A0A6J0UZ68_9SAUR A0A6J0VCR6_9SAUR A0A6J0VF49_9SAUR A0A6J0V8V6_9SAUR A0A6J0V8Y3_9SAUR A0A6J0TW73_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) H9GBE5_ANOCA A0A803U1U9_ANOCA G1K8Q2_ANOCA H9G3D0_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9B6H0_PANGU A0A6P9AR62_PANGU A0A6P9BHI9_PANGU A0A6P9BYQ5_PANGU A0A6P9AM04_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9YGE7_9SAUR A0A6I9XW68_9SAUR A0A6I9YVK9_9SAUR A0A6I9XV78_9SAUR A0A6I9YS37_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1VKY5_9SAUR A0A6J1UIG2_9SAUR A0A6J1VGA1_9SAUR A0A6J1VNL4_9SAUR A0A6J1U942_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670ZPW3_PSETE A0A670ZQ08_PSETE A0A670ZPW0_PSETE A0A670Z0X8_PSETE A0A670ZUZ5_PSETE A0A670YSE3_PSETE A0A670Y1F7_PSETE A0A670Y9U6_PSETE A0A670Y1E1_PSETE A0A670Y8D0_PSETE A0A670Y3R2_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6Y6A5_NAJNA A0A8C6XX90_NAJNA A0A8C6XYD4_NAJNA A0A8C7E3I7_NAJNA A0A8C6XKG8_NAJNA A0A8C6V986_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NU88_OPHHA V8PH95_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5WUH7_LATLA A0A8C5SAV7_LATLA A0A8C5RFU8_LATLA A0A8C5RB04_LATLA A0A8C5SKK9_LATLA A0A8C5RFK2_LATLA A0A8C5RAV3_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2WA35_PYTBI A0A9F2NPM1_PYTBI A0A9F2R614_PYTBI A0A9F2R369_PYTBI A0A9F5N5Z4_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0TL29_CHRAS A0A9B0TZN8_CHRAS A0A9B0TQD1_CHRAS A0A9B0T9E4_CHRAS A0A9B0U7R4_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3U3A3_LOXAF G3SR53_LOXAF G3SNM7_LOXAF G3T3P0_LOXAF G3TII3_LOXAF G3UIB5_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9E4W5_TRIMA A0A2Y9DU92_TRIMA A0A2Y9RFT8_TRIMA A0A2Y9RGF1_TRIMA A0A2Y9R5U0_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B6ZI96_ORYAF A0A8B6ZKH8_ORYAF A0A8B7B623_ORYAF A0A8B6ZY36_ORYAF A0A8B7AU03_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1SUP9_RABIT G1T895_RABIT A0A5F9CKG4_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A250YLA9_CASCN A0A8C0VUT4_CASCN A0A8B7UHF4_CASCN A0A8C0ZZV1_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3F1G7_DIPOR A0A1S3F031_DIPOR A0A1S3F1C8_DIPOR A0A1S3GEH1_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091CR68_FUKDA A0A091CUE2_FUKDA A0A091DTL3_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5CAP9_HETGA G5BFD7_HETGA G5BG70_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0W7S3_CAVPO H0VBT0_CAVPO H0W2B3_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2W2P1_CHILA A0A8C2VAG1_CHILA A0A8C2V302_CHILA A0A8C2V5G6_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P6DIM6_OCTDE A0A6P3FDA1_OCTDE A0A6P6DHP0_OCTDE A0A6P6DKH6_OCTDE A0A6P3F6L3_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5K1P6_JACJA A0A8C5KHW1_JACJA A0A8C5KC05_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6L5F2_MICOH A0A8J6GDE7_MICOH A0A8J6H2P1_MICOH A0A8J6KVH4_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3GUM9_CRIGR G3HHQ4_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A3Q0CIN3_MESAU A0A1U8CEG6_MESAU A0A1U8CN28_MESAU A0A1U7QDU0_MESAU A0A3Q0D8B5_MESAU A0A1U7QW92_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6GGS1_NEOLE A0A1A6FW63_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9M889_PERMB A0A6I9LT93_PERMB A0A6I9KUG4_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) NOP2_MOUSE NSUN6_MOUSE NSUN2_MOUSE NSUN5_MOUSE E9QN31_MOUSE A2ASK1_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6GJZ0_MUSSI A0A8C6ILC7_MUSSI A0A8C6HI69_MUSSI A0A8C6MV89_MUSSI A0A8C6H076_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) D4ACW1_RAT B1WC69_RAT D4A3S8_RAT G3V660_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6WA49_NANGA A0A8C6QIF2_NANGA A0A8C6QQ69_NANGA A0A8C6R644_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2D439_SCIVU A0A8D2D5E7_SCIVU A0A8D2B5Q3_SCIVU A0A8D2DSK2_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3M406_ICTTR I3M3M3_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5ZU55_MARMA A0A8C5Z927_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4B615_MARMO A0A5E4B5C5_MARMO A0A5E4BW01_MARMO A0A5E4BT91_MARMO A0A5E4B3J0_MARMO A0A5E4AIP6_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9Q5M8_SPEDA A0A8C9UP70_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2KIR9_UROPR A0A8D2H7H9_UROPR A0A8D2H993_UROPR A0A8D2HVF2_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5KLG0_CERAT A0A2K5KLG6_CERAT A0A2K5KLG2_CERAT A0A2K5KLF0_CERAT A0A2K5MY75_CERAT A0A2K5MY99_CERAT A0A2K5P659_CERAT A0A2K5KUF8_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RDI1_CHLSB A0A0D9RJG5_CHLSB A0A0D9RXN5_CHLSB A0A0D9RZY8_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5UCI6_MACFA A0A2K5UCN8_MACFA A0A2K5UCK9_MACFA A0A2K5VSL9_MACFA A0A2K5VUN4_MACFA A0A7N9CNZ4_MACFA A0A2K5VSK4_MACFA A0A7N9IB74_MACFA A0A2K5WIR5_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) A0A1D5QF41_MACMU A0A1D5Q3S2_MACMU F6ZSG5_MACMU F6SWB4_MACMU A0A1D5Q2G6_MACMU F7G8Y6_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6CAP2_MACNE A0A2K6CAN1_MACNE A0A2K6CAL5_MACNE A0A2K6CAL8_MACNE A0A2K6EBZ3_MACNE A0A2K6EBZ0_MACNE A0A2K6C6K4_MACNE A0A2K6C6J7_MACNE A0A2K6C1P8_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K6AGV0_MANLE A0A2K6AH04_MANLE A0A2K6AGW1_MANLE A0A2K6AGZ2_MANLE A0A2K5YJF0_MANLE A0A2K5YQM3_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A2I3N5H6_PAPAN A0A096MZS1_PAPAN A0A2I3MSC5_PAPAN A0A8I5N7W4_PAPAN A0A096P3N3_PAPAN A0A2I3LHT7_PAPAN A0A096MVF3_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2EXB0_THEGE A0A8D2EVT3_THEGE A0A8D2EHB3_THEGE A0A8D2E0S0_THEGE A0A8D2EGV9_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5JNI3_COLAP A0A2K5JNH1_COLAP A0A2K5JNH7_COLAP A0A2K5IWU8_COLAP A0A2K5KDC7_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9IU56_9PRIM A0A8C9IZ93_9PRIM A0A8C9ITF4_9PRIM A0A8C9I765_9PRIM A0A8C9HQZ7_9PRIM A0A8C9H9H8_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6N3B2_RHIBE A0A2K6N397_RHIBE A0A2K6N378_RHIBE A0A2K6L5C6_RHIBE A0A2K6LJR4_RHIBE A0A2K6KRL9_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6R1W8_RHIRO A0A2K6R1Y1_RHIRO A0A2K6R1X3_RHIRO A0A2K6PS86_RHIRO A0A2K6Q227_RHIRO A0A2K6R7E1_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3RU33_GORGO G3QHR4_GORGO G3R1M9_GORGO G3RI68_GORGO A0A2I2Z719_GORGO G3R7U5_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) NOP2_HUMAN NSUN6_HUMAN NSUN2_HUMAN NSUN5_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9AFE0_PANPA A0A2R9ABG2_PANPA A0A2R9ABH0_PANPA A0A2R9CEG7_PANPA A0A2R9B8T9_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2R7K6_PANTR A0A2J8JEW2_PANTR A0A2J8JEW0_PANTR H2Q1P7_PANTR H2R3L8_PANTR A0A2I3SEV6_PANTR H2QUP2_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) A0A8I5YTN0_PONAB A0A2J8TBC1_PONAB A0A8I5U247_PONAB H2N9X1_PONAB H2PF54_PONAB A0A2J8XV22_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1QWA7_NOMLE A0A2I3HIH6_NOMLE G1RQ79_NOMLE G1RKW1_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5D5Y7_AOTNA A0A2K5D5V6_AOTNA A0A2K5DGW3_AOTNA A0A2K5DH02_AOTNA A0A2K5EKB2_AOTNA A0A2K5DNT7_AOTNA A0A2K5DNT6_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F7HAN4_CALJA A0A5F4W1P6_CALJA F6Y719_CALJA F6Y791_CALJA F7EM71_CALJA F7IF40_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5SHJ1_CEBIM A0A2K5SHH6_CEBIM A0A2K5SBC0_CEBIM A0A2K5QIX3_CEBIM A0A2K5QIY8_CEBIM A0A2K5PSL3_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3FXC0_SAPAP A0A6J3FYQ0_SAPAP A0A6J3FXC4_SAPAP A0A6J3FZ04_SAPAP A0A6J3F2Q0_SAPAP A0A6J3F2N6_SAPAP A0A6J3HY87_SAPAP A0A6J3HXL0_SAPAP A0A6J3HX47_SAPAP A0A6J3FZX9_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6UYW3_SAIBB A0A2K6UYY2_SAIBB A0A2K6V2H0_SAIBB A0A2K6V869_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7T6K1_CARSF A0A3Q0DQV1_CARSF A0A3Q0DXB5_CARSF A0A1U7TKC7_CARSF A0A1U7SZ07_CARSF A0A3Q0DU61_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5US35_MICMU A0A8C5VW27_MICMU A0A8B7EWJ2_MICMU A0A8C6EDS6_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6EGF4_PROCO A0A2K6EGG0_PROCO A0A2K6GQL9_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8ZYQ7_PROSS A0A8C9DQ71_PROSS A0A8C8ZBI6_PROSS A0A8C8Z798_PROSS A0A8C9A753_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0X1S5_OTOGA H0WNS2_OTOGA H0XMI1_OTOGA H0WKK5_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L8Y0L1_TUPCH L9JA34_TUPCH L9KFA4_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3HLG9_BISBB A0A6P3J126_BISBB A0A6P3INF8_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5BMR4_BOSIN A0A6P5CU16_BOSIN A0A6P5DJL5_BOSIN A0A6P5DYQ1_BOSIN A0A6P5E2M0_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2CP23_BOBOX A0A4W2EDH4_BOBOX A0A4W2CJA1_BOBOX A0A4W2CHX5_BOBOX A0A4W2CEU9_BOBOX A0A4W2EJY9_BOBOX A0A4W2BPB7_BOBOX A0A4W2FFM2_BOBOX A0A4W2EAI1_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8HXN6_9CETA L8IUI4_9CETA L8IQX1_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9W1Y5_BOSMU A0A8C0A8B5_BOSMU A0A8C0A993_BOSMU A0A8B9X0B0_BOSMU A0A8B9X4B3_BOSMU A0A8B9X321_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) F1N3G2_BOVIN F1MC44_BOVIN F1MK61_BOVIN A6QQR1_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452F5U6_CAPHI A0A452F6K8_CAPHI A0A452F9M0_CAPHI A0A452ED23_CAPHI A0A452F9G6_CAPHI A0A452EAS7_CAPHI A0A452F9G1_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5PCN4_SHEEP W5PUM9_SHEEP W5Q0A6_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5J5N480_MUNRE A0A5N3X8Z0_MUNRE A0A5J5MN51_MUNRE A0A5J5MQ65_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0WBA4_ODOVR A0A6J0W6J1_ODOVR A0A6J0W039_ODOVR A0A6J0XTF4_ODOVR A0A6J0Y4W5_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6E858_MOSMO A0A8C6MIR0_MOSMO A0A8C6D1B7_MOSMO A0A8C6CZG9_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) F1SLR6_PIG A0A5G2QRK5_PIG A0A5G2QSP5_PIG F1RWA0_PIG A0A287BA75_PIG A0A480RAA0_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3YP97_9CETA A0A8C3YTC3_9CETA A0A8C3W3N4_9CETA A0A8C3WZP3_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3ETJ7_CAMBA A0A9W3FAJ8_CAMBA A0A9W3FIK8_CAMBA A0A9W3FD44_CAMBA A0A9W3FD85_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4C6W5_CAMDR A0A5N4C8B8_CAMDR A0A5N4C6T8_CAMDR A0A5N4C6S1_CAMDR A0A5N4CWE3_CAMDR A0A5N4CWC6_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9YV50_CAMFR S9X6G4_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IF85_VICPA A0A6I9ID81_VICPA A0A6J0ADI0_VICPA A0A6I9I4C8_VICPA A0A6J3AD71_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383Z568_BALAS A0A383Z5S4_BALAS A0A384B9V6_BALAS A0A384AWR0_BALAS A0A384AWC3_BALAS A0A384AGZ2_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8YFI3_BALMU A0A8C0C2K2_BALMU A0A8C0DGZ6_BALMU A0A8B8WXY3_BALMU A0A8B8V7I7_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643CGC4_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0B569_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484GG92_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A6J3S9B7_TURTR A0A6J3S7V9_TURTR A0A6J3R304_TURTR A0A2U4B795_TURTR A0A2U3V227_TURTR A0A2U4A911_TURTR A0A2U4B7G0_TURTR A0A6J3R1P0_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340Y752_LIPVE A0A340WDG1_LIPVE A0A340WVR2_LIPVE A0A340YBZ1_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9NJN1_DELLE A0A7F8KAN0_DELLE A0A2Y9NQR9_DELLE A0A2Y9NVU5_DELLE A0A2Y9NTN0_DELLE A0A2Y9PEQ1_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1FPJ0_MONMO A0A4U1F9W1_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341AGX0_NEOAA A0A341BVA8_NEOAA A0A341C190_NEOAA A0A341BSX0_NEOAA A0A341BJN8_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BMI8_PHOSS A0A8C9BJC6_PHOSS A0A8C9B8W9_PHOSS A0A8C9BCB9_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A9W2WHE4_PHYMC A0A2Y9EH89_PHYMC A0A2Y9EGM9_PHYMC A0A2Y9SQA6_PHYMC A0A2Y9F5C4_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0JMZ6_CANLU A0A8C0KH27_CANLU A0A8C0KFB5_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3Q5B1_CANLF A0A8I3PU93_CANLF A0A8I3RXD1_CANLF A0A8I3MRS9_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811XZR4_NYCPR A0A811YXG0_NYCPR A0A811ZQE3_NYCPR A0A811Z5L7_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7T850_VULVU A0A3Q7TUF9_VULVU A0A3Q7T3R9_VULVU A0A3Q7T3R6_VULVU A0A3Q7UC00_VULVU A0A3Q7UQE4_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9Q148_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9KYD0_ENHLU A0A2Y9KQH7_ENHLU A0A2Y9KJ51_ENHLU A0A2Y9KEA4_ENHLU A0A2Y9KDD0_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0N4N7_MUSPF A0A8U0T185_MUSPF A0A8U0TF15_MUSPF M3YKF3_MUSPF A0A8U0SLH7_MUSPF A0A8U0MFW1_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7C672_NEOVI A0A8C7A9H3_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WWM1_ODORO A0A2U3WWL9_ODORO A0A2U3VEB7_ODORO A0A2U3X310_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7ML15_CALUR A0A3Q7QZH5_CALUR A0A3Q7NYJ8_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A7F8R6Q2_LEPWE A0A2U3XYE2_LEPWE A0A7F8QZC4_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9H3I4_NEOSC A0A8M1MED3_NEOSC A0A2Y9HSM8_NEOSC A0A8M1MJ67_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1M6U2_AILME G1L7R6_AILME G1M2T9_AILME A0A7N5K699_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452RMT0_URSAM A0A452SJ71_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384BHP5_URSMA A0A384C612_URSMA A0A384C7B9_URSMA A0A8M1FVJ6_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J2AIT9_ACIJB A0A6J0A047_ACIJB A0A6J0A0T6_ACIJB A0A6J2AJ35_ACIJB A0A6J2AII6_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3W6N3_FELCA A0A5F5Y5Y3_FELCA A0A2I2UHX9_FELCA A0A337S3I7_FELCA A0A337SB63_FELCA M3WMQ5_FELCA M3WHC6_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667H0Q5_LYNCA A0A667G8C3_LYNCA A0A667GK71_LYNCA A0A667G8G9_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485MCH2_LYNPA A0A485NXR9_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6IES6_PUMCO A0A6P6ICW8_PUMCO A0A6P6ID07_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8WEN0_PANLE A0A8C8Y1V8_PANLE A0A8C8WMV8_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9KN44_PANTA A0A8C9JQ34_PANTA A0A8C9K3R6_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673UHW2_SURSU A0A673U644_SURSU A0A673UXE7_SURSU A0A673UUA7_SURSU A0A673UK40_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1B4N0_CROCR A0A6G1AP77_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KFT8_PTEAL L5KZR1_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QQ31_PTEVA A0A6P3QWH8_PTEVA A0A6P6CN27_PTEVA A0A6P3R1C0_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8JIB7_ROUAE A0A7J8JHY2_ROUAE A0A7J8JGQ3_ROUAE A0A7J8JGQ5_ROUAE A0A7J8JIC6_ROUAE A0A7J8E987_ROUAE A0A7J8F1Q9_ROUAE A0A7J8F242_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7Q440_HIPAR A0A8B7SYI8_HIPAR A0A8B7SYI3_HIPAR A0A8B7QHP7_HIPAR A0A8B7RTM8_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8G085_MOLMO A0A7J8G0V2_MOLMO A0A7J8FZW7_MOLMO A0A7J8JXX8_MOLMO A0A7J8JXN6_MOLMO A0A7J8J1V4_MOLMO A0A7J8J0N0_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A7E6D2M2_9CHIR A0A6J2N6L4_9CHIR A0A6J2M7P4_9CHIR A0A6J2L9G5_9CHIR A0A7E6DCN1_9CHIR A0A7E6DDH4_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671DTR5_RHIFE A0A671EC34_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7PNF5_MYOBR S7MFE5_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5MAW9_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PPU0_MYOLU G1NWG0_MYOLU G1PBB8_MYOLU G1PE47_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7Z6W6_MYOMY A0A7J7Z6W2_MYOMY A0A7J7Z6K9_MYOMY A0A7J7Z6F7_MYOMY A0A7J7Z738_MYOMY A0A7J7Z6L3_MYOMY A0A7J8API0_MYOMY A0A7J8ANW0_MYOMY A0A7J7Y1T4_MYOMY A0A7J7Y0Y3_MYOMY A0A7J7Y254_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J8B2P7_PIPKU A0A7J7YXR9_PIPKU A0A7J7YXJ6_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3A1K5_ERIEU A0A1S2ZYW2_ERIEU A0A1S2ZE98_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J5ZS82_GALPY A0A8J6A510_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A8C4M9V1_EQUAS A0A9L0IWF6_EQUAS A0A8C4MYH2_EQUAS A0A8C4MQC5_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F6S2Y2_HORSE A0A3Q2I5P1_HORSE F6XAE8_HORSE A0A9L0S9C5_HORSE A0A9L0T3B0_HORSE A0A9L0R4K8_HORSE F6X1V6_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7E9N0_DICBM A0A7J7E934_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4PD62_SARHA G3W2F4_SARHA G3WR16_SARHA G3WBW8_SARHA A0A7N4NWV4_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F7FTH5_MONDO F7EVA4_MONDO F7FNT7_MONDO A0A5F8HI23_MONDO F6QCU8_MONDO F6WS57_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5KVI6_PHACI A0A6P5IKS8_PHACI A0A6P5IUD1_PHACI A0A6P5LP42_PHACI A0A6P5LRU8_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2JSD1_VOMUR A0A4X2JSH2_VOMUR A0A4X2MA09_VOMUR A0A4X2JXR5_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8PHK4_ORNAN A0A6I8PDM8_ORNAN F7BYX0_ORNAN A0A6I8PG56_ORNAN F7F0C7_ORNAN F6UFE7_ORNAN F6UJX9_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4WU31_OIKDI E4XKW3_OIKDI E4XCT6_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) H2XZT6_CIOIN F6XQ45_CIOIN H2XZ35_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2Z203_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8HHF2_ACTTE A0A6P8I608_ACTTE A0A6P8IEE2_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913Y9Q4_EXADI A0A913XNK2_EXADI A0A913X0W2_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7S5Z9_NEMVE A7SEM2_NEMVE A7RT21_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6UJD1_POCDA A0A3M6T4N1_POCDA A0A3M6TX28_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4S247_STYPI A0A2B4SLI8_STYPI A0A2B4RRT0_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7FVS2_PARCT A0A6S7G2N6_PARCT A0A7D9L9U9_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B7DAW5_HYDVU T2MDW7_HYDVU T2M8A1_HYDVU A0A8B6Y303_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5X9J2_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0M8A3_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922LAE5_DERFA A0A922L4Z3_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6XNZ9_DERPT A0A6P6XYD4_DERPT A0A6P6YFJ3_DERPT A0A6P6Y5D4_DERPT A0A6P6YGR1_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3ANT1_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834VE90_SARSC A0A834R952_SARSC A0A131ZXA0_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9L821_9ACAR A0A7R9LKF8_9ACAR A0A7R9LEI3_9ACAR A0A7R9LS28_9ACAR A0A7R9MFE5_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SLW9_9ACAR A0A443SKX0_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A443QL39_9ACAR A0A3S3RNR6_9ACAR A0A3S3PU93_9ACAR A0A3S3R0X7_9ACAR A0A3S4QIB8_9ACAR A0A3S3NWJ4_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1K802_TETUR T1KJK5_TETUR T1JSH1_TETUR T1KWG8_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6H824_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PQK3_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A9J6EZW1_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PW48_RHISA A0A9D4PVX2_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9X5I6_9ACAR A0A1V9XLF6_9ACAR A0A1V9XJZ2_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7KZ22_VARDE A0A7M7MI30_VARDE A0A7M7JMV4_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2IMP0_ARAVE A0A4Y2DGM3_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0EEJ1_ARGBR A0A8T0EIC6_ARGBR A0A8T0ELH9_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6QE43_NEPPI A0A8X6TZS0_NEPPI A0A8X6UTN8_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6HVA0_TRICU A0A8X6KVH4_TRICU A0A8X6FT93_TRICU A0A8X6GFX5_TRICU A0A8X6L0H3_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6YDM4_9ARAC A0A8X6XZC7_9ARAC A0A8X6XGM8_9ARAC A0A8X6XRM9_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087U0V9_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2S6F3_9CRUS A0A8J2WBD4_9CRUS A0A8J2RQQ6_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P5T1P6_9CRUS A0A0P6I0C1_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9FST6_DAPPU E9HKZ5_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WBN1_AMPAM A0A6A4VTJ2_AMPAM A0A6A4VMU4_AMPAM A0A6A4VNY8_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553NQS0_TIGCA A0A553PDS8_TIGCA A0A553PFB4_TIGCA A0A553NE36_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8CMD1_LEPSM A0A7R8H1A7_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A423SLQ8_PENVA A0A423SUI0_PENVA A0A3R7PE78_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5K2G5_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4XZY4_CHIOP A0A8J5CNR0_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A979FJ24_HYAAZ A0A8B7NQC6_HYAAZ A0A8B7P3T5_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5SWM4_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BLA0_9CRUS A0A7R9BKD3_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R8XAR8_9CRUS A0A7R9A9A4_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2NAH1_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226F3G1_FOLCA A0A226EM76_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2LPJ3_9HEXA A0A8J2PGH6_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0Q2D2_ACAOB A0A9P0PN80_ACAOB A0A9P0K1Q8_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BGS4_CALMS A0A653BG79_CALMS A0A653CNG9_CALMS A0A653CLM5_CALMS A0A653C3X2_CALMS A0A653C617_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9X470_PHACE A0A9N9X535_PHACE A0A9P0DD36_PHACE A0A9P0GP68_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9XQF9_PHYSR A0A9N9TV75_PHYSR A0A9N9TN36_PHYSR A0A9N9TJR1_PHYSR A0A9N9XK23_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0CYQ1_9CUCU A0A9P0DB46_9CUCU A0A9P0DB02_9CUCU A0A9P0CR49_9CUCU A0A9P0CD17_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9SWN7_DIABA A0A9N9ST08_DIABA A0A9N9X990_DIABA A0A9P0DXF4_DIABA A0A9N9XEQ2_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7F2F0_DIAVI A0A6P7GQY4_DIAVI A0A6P7GMS6_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9MA86_9CUCU A0A9N9MJH5_9CUCU A0A9N9MNK7_9CUCU A0A9N9QNA0_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834IYK6_RHYFE A0A834IU80_RHYFE A0A834IVY2_RHYFE A0A834I1F7_RHYFE A0A834IW18_RHYFE A0A834IG37_RHYFE A0A834HST2_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2YTL6_SITOR A0A6J2YLX7_SITOR A0A6J2XRC4_SITOR A0A6J2Y052_SITOR A0A6J2YB99_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) N6T3U0_DENPD U4TSS9_DENPD N6UMA3_DENPD U4UGI3_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0B5J5_BRAAE A0A9P0B4T9_BRAAE A0A9P0B4Z2_BRAAE A0A9P0B2V1_BRAAE A0A9P0BLZ8_BRAAE A0A9P0FGD5_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VFE4_ASBVE A0A482VWX8_ASBVE A0A482VEJ4_ASBVE A0A482VKS1_ASBVE A0A482VFX3_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HNF5_TENMO A0A8J6LEU0_TENMO A0A8J6L4L8_TENMO A0A8J6HM60_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WZ57_TRICA D6WZC9_TRICA D6X2P0_TRICA D6WRF5_TRICA D6WUZ7_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4XWP4_AGRPL A0A1W4W3W0_AGRPL A0A1W4WRA5_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0DJY0_9COLE A0A8K0DLY4_9COLE A0A8K0DI26_9COLE A0A8K0FWD8_9COLE A0A8K0G056_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A5N4ACV8_PHOPY A0A5N4ACH8_PHOPY A0A5N4ADF9_PHOPY A0A5N4A6U0_PHOPY A0A5N4ADF8_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6B990_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8Y2G1_DROAB A0A6P8X0T6_DROAB A0A6P8XNB6_DROAB A0A6P8XDL1_DROAB A0A6P8X5L2_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M3QUI6_DROBS A0A0M3QVU9_DROBS A0A0M3QTB2_DROBS A0A0M4EN12_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KQ01_DROMO B4KYK9_DROMO A0A0Q9XCV4_DROMO B4K5K8_DROMO B4KEU5_DROMO B4L6N0_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484B8D0_DRONA A0A484BDU2_DRONA A0A484BCM2_DRONA A0A484AWB8_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4MDU5_DROVI B4LDP6_DROVI B4LU36_DROVI B4LWF7_DROVI B4M7M3_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4J884_DROGR B4J3R9_DROGR B4JIJ1_DROGR B4JDF1_DROGR B4JNG7_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3MEN0_DROAN B3MB98_DROAN B3M1N3_DROAN B3MN96_DROAN B3MSL5_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9YFV8_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4HNS5_DROKI A0A6P4HVT4_DROKI A0A6P4IVV7_DROKI A0A6P4JIW7_DROKI A0A6P4IGV3_DROKI A0A6P4IB98_DROKI A0A6P4JP04_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) NSUN5_DROME NSUN2_DROME A1Z909_DROME Q8IPS4_DROME Q9VPX3_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4H546_DROPE B4GRB9_DROPE B4G686_DROPE B4GPY5_DROPE B4HA95_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UW70_DROPS Q2M0P6_DROPS A0A6I8UNC2_DROPS A0A6I8UKQ5_DROPS A0A6I8V965_DROPS A0A6I8UF91_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4F985_DRORH A0A6P4EIK5_DRORH A0A6P4FG77_DRORH A0A6P4E2A7_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4HPJ6_DROSE B4IHY2_DROSE B4IB54_DROSE B4ID59_DROSE B4I123_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QTG4_DROSI B4QLB6_DROSI B4R497_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4N5Z9_DROWI B4N531_DROWI B4MZJ2_DROWI B4NL76_DROWI B4NPB1_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TBZ0_DROLE A0A6J2U954_DROLE A0A6J2UC73_DROLE A0A6J2T2E1_DROLE A0A6J2U5Y3_DROLE A0A6J2U063_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8NF26_MUSDO A0A1I8MCJ2_MUSDO A0A1I8MXI6_MUSDO A0A1I8MHQ7_MUSDO A0A1I8NEZ8_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0C5N7_LUCCU A0A0L0C882_LUCCU A0A0L0CRX7_LUCCU A0A0L0CIA8_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1GW59_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034WRG8_BACDO A0A6I9UVK3_BACDO A0A034WR78_BACDO A0A034WSU4_BACDO A0A6I9W576_BACDO A0A034WKL7_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) A0A811VHQ5_CERCA A0A811V791_CERCA W8C9M7_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UAX2_HERIL A0A7R8UTX5_HERIL A0A7R8YQ43_HERIL A0A7R8YPC9_HERIL A0A7R8V3R7_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9RTS4_9DIPT A0A9N9RTX3_9DIPT A0A9N9WMU4_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6CLR5_POLVA A0A9J6BVT0_POLVA A0A9J6CDL0_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1IJX5_9DIPT A0A1J1HMY2_9DIPT A0A1J1HJ54_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JV41_ANODA A0A087Z4M4_ANODA W5JE37_ANODA W5JBT3_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7PHH2_ANOGA A0A903XZ37_ANOGA A0A1S4GYI0_ANOGA Q5TTT3_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084VAP8_ANOSI A0A084VBE6_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YC31_ANOST A0A182Y8G6_ANOST A0A182Y7S1_ANOST A0A182YHM1_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A1S4FSP5_AEDAE Q16LU4_AEDAE A0A1S4F308_AEDAE Q16HN8_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182HFF8_AEDAL A0A182GCT4_AEDAL A0A182G410_AEDAL A0A182GIX4_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0WTT8_CULQU B0VZZ5_CULQU B0WSS4_CULQU B0XLM9_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0N730_9DIPT A0A9Q0MV42_9DIPT A0A9Q0NI00_9DIPT A0A9Q0MTT7_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3EEB6_APICC A0A2A3ENA6_APICC A0A2A3EAB5_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7IJF7_APIME A0A7M7R4C1_APIME A0A7M7IFD0_APIME A0A7M7GYJ3_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3KWZ8_9HYME A0A6J3KWA7_9HYME A0A6J3KXJ0_9HYME A0A6J3KVX3_9HYME A0A6J3KWS4_9HYME A0A6J3K5U3_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SRH0_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833W7M3_9HYME A0A833RK52_9HYME A0A833SIK5_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7RA46_9HYME A0A0L7QUD6_9HYME A0A0L7QLS4_9HYME A0A0L7RGK3_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7H122_9HYME A0A6V7H6G7_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0N1ITG3_9HYME A0A0M9A9N1_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PBL8_DUFNO A0A154PQQ2_DUFNO A0A154PJH7_DUFNO A0A154PSR4_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WWK3_OOCBI A0A026W4V4_OOCBI A0A026X3C3_OOCBI A0A026WRL7_OOCBI A0A026WYK1_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2A9V9_CAMFO E2AW30_CAMFO E2A4B7_CAMFO E2B0Q1_CAMFO E2AHU0_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7KXK1_LASNI A0A0J7KFQ4_LASNI A0A0J7KDX9_LASNI A0A0J7NTI5_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836K2R9_9HYME A0A836G8W9_9HYME A0A836G7P0_9HYME A0A836KEN5_9HYME A0A836KCF2_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4X2J3_ACREC F4WT35_ACREC F4X4X2_ACREC F4WVK4_ACREC F4WW34_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836JHZ2_9HYME A0A836F3B7_9HYME A0A836FCI1_9HYME A0A836JW07_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NVB5_ATTCE A0A158NYG3_ATTCE A0A158NVW8_ATTCE A0A158NEF4_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195BU02_9HYME A0A195AYZ7_9HYME A0A151HXW0_9HYME A0A195BWZ2_9HYME A0A195B285_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A151IL43_9HYME A0A151I7G5_9HYME A0A195D0T5_9HYME A0A151IAE6_9HYME A0A195CS75_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9WP33_9HYME A0A6I9W4B6_9HYME A0A6I9W0V0_9HYME A0A6I9WMK0_9HYME A0A6I9WV73_9HYME A0A6I9WP34_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836F083_9HYME A0A836FX31_9HYME A0A836ENF7_9HYME A0A836F2X3_9HYME A0A836FSD4_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1R583_9HYME A0A6J1QYS8_9HYME A0A6J1QZ21_9HYME A0A6J1QHH3_9HYME A0A6J1R840_9HYME A0A6J1REF7_9HYME A0A6J1R500_9HYME A0A6J1R4Q6_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2KN69_9HYME A0A4S2KVX9_9HYME A0A4S2JS59_9HYME A0A4S2JR35_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151J182_9HYME A0A151J530_9HYME A0A195ENE9_9HYME A0A195E646_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195FXN3_9HYME A0A195ETB1_9HYME A0A195F710_9HYME A0A195EY07_9HYME A0A195FMB6_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WFU7_9HYME A0A151WX02_9HYME A0A151XJF3_9HYME A0A151WS91_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3X144_DINQU A0A6P3X860_DINQU A0A6P3WSB8_DINQU A0A6P3XY12_DINQU A0A6P3XKB6_DINQU A0A6P3XKD6_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2B813_HARSA E2BZ46_HARSA E2BY39_HARSA E2BIY0_HARSA E2BHX7_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834NMF1_VESGE A0A834NPP6_VESGE A0A834J0K5_VESGE A0A834K3F0_VESGE A0A834KCX1_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834PB32_VESPE A0A834UFP4_VESPE A0A834JFN3_VESPE A0A834NZK1_VESPE A0A834P4X8_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834KJG1_VESVU A0A834NI98_VESVU A0A834K2M7_VESVU A0A834IXE1_VESVU A0A834KEB7_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XL97_9HYME A0A835CSW8_9HYME A0A835CPE6_9HYME A0A835CRR0_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2H9T6_COTCN A0A8J2HQN4_COTCN A0A8J2E0Z5_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5V7Z6_9HYME A0A8J5V9L8_9HYME A0A8J5UP69_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1TGE7_9HYME A0A9R1TBV3_9HYME A0A9R1T0R6_9HYME A0A9R1T429_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7G9R1_NASVI A0A7M7LUH8_NASVI A0A7M7IX30_NASVI A0A7M7G9P6_NASVI A0A7M7Q6Y7_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232FDJ2_9HYME A0A232EX71_9HYME A0A232ET25_9HYME A0A232EHZ2_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BNB3_NEOLC A0A6J0BNL5_NEOLC A0A6J0BZ99_NEOLC A0A6J0BYI9_NEOLC A0A6J0B7N5_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R1WJQ0_BOMMO A0A8R1WE13_BOMMO A0A8R2AH61_BOMMO A0A8R2AM68_BOMMO A0A8R2AQX7_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921YPG7_MANSE A0A921YNA9_MANSE A0A921YXW4_MANSE A0A921YS48_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LF47_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S0YY96_ARCPL A0A8S0ZN45_ARCPL A0A8S1B8F3_ARCPL A0A8S1BRK6_ARCPL A0A8S1BBQ5_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835L9U7_SPOEX A0A835G7B8_SPOEX A0A835GUN4_SPOEX A0A835GTJ5_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0N5T3_SPOLI A0A9P0I3C7_SPOLI A0A9P0N2B7_SPOLI A0A9P0IG44_SPOLI A0A9P0N3U8_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7E046_SPOLT A0A9J7E7P9_SPOLT A0A9J7DXV0_SPOLT A0A9J7DUQ7_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BXL6_HELAM A0A2W1BCV2_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JRF9_HELVI A0A2A4IY38_HELVI A0A2A4JBC2_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0C0B0_CHRIL A0A9P0C0W0_CHRIL A0A9P0FTW3_CHRIL A0A9N8Q0S6_CHRIL A0A9P0BRI8_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5WUC3_TRINI A0A7E5WP81_TRINI A0A7E5W2R4_TRINI A0A7E5VIP3_TRINI A0A7E5W2D1_TRINI A0A7E5W576_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2RJU5_9NEOP A0A8J2QL68_9NEOP A0A8J2QY59_9NEOP A0A8J2QSU8_9NEOP A0A8J2VTU4_9NEOP A0A8J2WFQ9_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212EPZ1_DANPL A0A212F0C2_DANPL A0A212FIV6_DANPL A0A212EHC9_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9UKD4_9NEOP A0A8J9U886_9NEOP A0A8J9YBM3_9NEOP A0A8J9UQM4_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IF56_VANTA A0A8B8I160_VANTA A0A8B8IXY1_VANTA A0A8B8IEN9_VANTA A0A8B8IVN7_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A1C9EGQ3_BICAN A0A6J1MRN0_BICAN A0A6J1MTP5_BICAN A0A6J1NWC5_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4S105_9NEOP A0A8S4R949_9NEOP A0A8S4RCK7_9NEOP A0A8S4QRA2_9NEOP A0A8S4R187_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194QLC1_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194PE14_PAPXU A0A194Q589_PAPXU A0A194QBH5_PAPXU A0A194PTE5_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3X088_PARAO A0A8S3XC41_PARAO A0A8S3XCK7_PARAO A0A8S3XNM8_PARAO A0A8S3XYJ8_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4QWL5_9NEOP A0A5E4PTV0_9NEOP A0A5E4QCD4_9NEOP A0A5E4PUD6_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0TRY3_PIEBR A0A9P0T9Z2_PIEBR A0A9P0TKL9_PIEBR A0A9P0X173_PIEBR A0A9P0WYH6_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821X7B6_9NEOP A0A821RNP7_9NEOP A0A821V784_9NEOP A0A821RK23_9NEOP A0A821WR10_9NEOP A0A821TB10_9NEOP A0A821RU99_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9P0C2X9_9NEOP A0A9N9QUX2_9NEOP A0A9N9R314_9NEOP A0A9N9W733_9NEOP A0A9N9WJ08_9NEOP A0A9N9QZY3_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WRB7_GALME A0A6J1WAS3_GALME A0A6J3C7L0_GALME A0A6J3BWR3_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1WND9_EUMVA A0A4C1UI59_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4EEZ1_PLUXY A0A8S4D9Z9_PLUXY A0A8S4DSL0_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XP03_LAOST A0A482X4I7_LAOST A0A482WHJ3_LAOST A0A482WRC8_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6TLQ3_CIMLE A0A8I6TFP2_CIMLE A0A8I6RED5_CIMLE A0A8I6RPW2_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A8S9XKG5_APOLU A0A8S9XXC8_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1IGK0_RHOPR T1HZ21_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0MFY4_NEZVI A0A9P0HRX0_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0F7C4_BEMTA A0A9P0C9W4_BEMTA A0A9P0F316_BEMTA A0A9P0AET6_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0XGD8_APHCR A0A6G0ZJV5_APHCR A0A6G0Z1V2_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0SY29_APHGL A0A6G0SZN1_APHGL A0A6G0T6B8_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0NHK9_APHGO A0A9P0NB16_APHGO A0A9P0NPV0_APHGO A0A9P0NCZ3_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4NBU2_9HEMI A0A5E4MC11_9HEMI A0A5E4NQQ5_9HEMI A0A5E4NIZ3_9HEMI A0A5E4MHU6_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2D7Y1_ACYPI A0A8R2A6Y9_ACYPI A0A8R2NNN9_ACYPI A0A8R2B8D5_ACYPI A0A8R2ABU0_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8G990_9HEMI A0A8B8G3C0_9HEMI A0A2S2Q9I4_9HEMI A0A8B8FHC0_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S4EJB9_DIACI A0A1S4EQX7_DIACI A0A1S4ESN7_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VJB6_PEDHC E0VCJ9_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A9C6X6M5_FRAOC A0A6J1TMD8_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8YZG4_THRPL A0A6P8ZVB6_THRPL A0A6P8YLK1_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7QH46_9NEOP A0A2J7QGN6_9NEOP A0A2J7PKK8_9NEOP A0A2J7PSH1_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PG49_COPFO A0A6L2PMZ7_COPFO A0A6L2PB34_COPFO A0A6L2PG62_COPFO A0A6L2Q3W7_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067R0B0_ZOONE A0A067RMR6_ZOONE A0A067RP03_ZOONE A0A067R999_ZOONE A0A067R711_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1D8V8_9INSE A0A8S1CGV1_9INSE A0A8S1CIV8_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0JV53_LADFU A0A8K0KDB7_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1ISD2_STRMM T1IJD3_STRMM T1JE95_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914VI50_9BILA A0A914XBR6_9BILA A0A914WDU5_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6B3S1_PRIPA A0A2A6CE53_PRIPA A0A2A6BZC7_PRIPA A0A2A6CZF8_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1HGS9_9BILA A0A9P1HLM2_9BILA A0A9P1I1X3_9BILA A0A9P1HWZ6_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2JZZ9_9BILA A0A2A2K6J6_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915HAV0_9BILA A0A915FYB9_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1IDT2_9PELO A0A9P1MVY3_9PELO A0A9P1IA60_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1H7N8_9PELO A0A8S1HI29_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1EZM7_9PELO A0A8S1F4L1_9PELO A0A8S1EWP6_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0N4U1_CAEBE G0PA53_CAEBE G0MFV0_CAEBE G0MQE9_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8X3S6_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) NSUN1_CAEEL NSUN5_CAEEL NSUN4_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1DJM7_CAEJA A0A8R1IEA6_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261BI12_9PELO A0A261BFT2_9PELO A0A260ZN02_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5VD68_9PELO A0A2G5VD75_9PELO A0A2G5VF56_9PELO A0A2G5V6R9_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3NU08_CAERE E3NL24_CAERE E3M3H2_CAERE E3LRH8_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1AFE0_9PELO A0A9P1AFX7_9PELO A0A9P1A8Y6_9PELO A0A9P1A8P4_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368FP53_ANCCA A0A368GNZ3_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016S536_9BILA A0A016S5M7_9BILA A0A016TYV6_9BILA A0A016TZL5_9BILA A0A016TYC3_9BILA A0A016T5I6_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) A0A0C2CAN5_9BILA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2TEQ0_NECAM W2TWV8_NECAM W2TL57_NECAM W2T882_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4YDL3_NIPBR A0A0N4XXS0_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A0K0DCJ3_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A0R3PEY2_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8Y466_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1T7P0_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A3P7UC69_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9UJX4_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3JWD8_ANISI A0A0M3JU90_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A914ZEX1_PARUN A0A915ANP7_PARUN A0A915AMD7_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2V6L0_TOXCA A0A0B2W089_TOXCA A0A0B2V8B6_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A0N4UL27_DRAME A0A158Q2X9_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4V8S9_ENTVE A0A0N4VG82_ENTVE A0A0N4VIU0_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498S9L3_ACAVI A0A498SER4_ACAVI A0A498SLU0_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A7I4KLD7_BRUMA A0A7I4NML9_BRUMA A0A0K0JPH7_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A158PR59_BRUPA A0A0N4TYF2_BRUPA A0A0N4T175_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3QK69_9BILA A0A0R3QW28_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2M475_9BILA A0A8J2M329_9BILA A0A8J2Q746_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6V4T6_LITSI A0A3P6U4U5_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7V5U5_LOALO A0A1I7VBW7_LOALO A0A1I7VF53_LOALO A0A1I7VBW3_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238C2Y8_9BILA A0A238BP76_9BILA A0A238C6D5_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182DYV2_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1XP19_ONCVO A0A8R1XN22_ONCVO A0A2K6VEM8_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7EWN3_WUCBA A0A3P7DQ27_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915Q0Y1_9BILA A0A915PMH0_9BILA A0A915PJ42_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5D6C8_THECL A0A0N5D802_THECL A0A0N5CZI6_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914BVR9_9BILA A0A914BVT9_9BILA A0A914DUG0_9BILA A0A914DWM8_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UQJ3_9BILA A0A6G0URI6_9BILA A0A6G0V007_9BILA A0A6G0V141_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4W1M1_PANRE A0A7E4VIT1_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914ESZ5_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914IT59_9BILA A0A914J981_9BILA A0A914JDB8_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TAX3_9BILA A0A914T9U2_9BILA A0A914SBG0_9BILA A0A914SQK6_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914YP73_9BILA A0A914YS50_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5NT24_STECR A0A4U5MMG7_STECR A0A4U5MMH4_STECR A0A4U5P0H2_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090MYR4_STRRB A0A090MY29_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0EEQ9_STRER A0A0K0EKL9_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0F8Z2_STRVS A0A0K0F8T2_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811K8T6_9BILA A0A811K5C6_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A7I8WX27_BURXY A0A7I8WWD3_BURXY A0A7I8WPZ1_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915CNP0_9BILA A0A915EQ75_9BILA A0A915DMR5_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914HY12_GLORO A0A914HWZ8_GLORO A0A914H4Z9_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7V8L9_9BILA A0A6V7XR64_9BILA A0A6V7W9J3_9BILA A0A6V7Y9W8_9BILA A0A6V7VRJ2_9BILA A0A6V7UWC1_9BILA A0A6V7U1Z9_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915P8C5_9BILA A0A915P654_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZZT5_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914M2K6_MELIC A0A914NS89_MELIC A0A914MRX9_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915LSQ0_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A183INX3_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915IWB5_ROMCU A0A915HZR1_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1C902_TRIBR A0A0V1C924_TRIBR A0A0V1C9B7_TRIBR A0A0V1C9R2_TRIBR A0A0V1C926_TRIBR A0A0V1DI30_TRIBR A0A0V1CX63_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0TRN2_9BILA A0A0V0UBY8_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1LHG1_9BILA A0A0V1LIK3_9BILA A0A0V1LHR9_9BILA A0A0V1LHB7_9BILA A0A0V1LHB1_9BILA A0A0V1LR86_9BILA A0A0V1LQX7_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0SC65_9BILA A0A0V0SC74_9BILA A0A0V0SMU5_9BILA A0A0V0SMN3_9BILA A0A0V0RX87_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1M9C7_9BILA A0A0V1NA78_9BILA A0A0V1MLZ5_9BILA A0A0V1MMI6_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V0Z8W4_9BILA A0A0V0Z969_9BILA A0A0V0Z8S9_9BILA A0A0V1A488_9BILA A0A0V1AAX0_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0XPS8_TRIPS A0A0V1I2G7_TRIPS A0A0V0Y8P7_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0WR86_9BILA A0A0V0XCL6_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1NZJ1_9BILA A0A0V1P9F4_9BILA A0A0V1P6N9_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0VT04_9BILA A0A0V0VMP7_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1BBU1_TRISP A0A0V1C269_TRISP A0A0V1C1B7_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1H5A4_9BILA A0A0V1I9C2_9BILA A0A0V1HVU8_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) A0A0B1PHD4_9BILA Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0WDS9_HYPEX A0A1W0WM07_HYPEX A0A1W0X1X7_HYPEX A0A1W0WHD0_HYPEX A0A1W0WSU5_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1VFF0_RAMVA A0A1D1W4J3_RAMVA A0A1D1VMX2_RAMVA A0A1D1W6R5_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7YD08_ACAPL A0A8B7Z2N9_ACAPL A0A8B7XPA5_ACAPL A0A8B7XMG0_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914BL31_PATMI A0A913YY59_PATMI A0A914BRR8_PATMI A0A914B025_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7SZC9_STRPU A0A7M7P756_STRPU A0A7M7N620_STRPU A0A7M7NY74_STRPU A0A7M7RDJ1_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q0YFA7_HOLLE A0A9Q0YIJ2_HOLLE A0A9Q1BIZ0_HOLLE A0A9Q1HEJ0_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8KRQ4_STIJA A0A2G8LQT4_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RZP1_TRIAD B3S3E8_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SAV4_9METZ A0A369S567_9METZ A0A369SJK4_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7UHI1_AMPQE A0A1X7V4K8_AMPQE A0A1X7VKX0_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A816FN80_ADIRI A0A814Z4H7_ADIRI A0A814ATB8_ADIRI A0A816E0E0_ADIRI A0A816DSD0_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A814H0R8_9BILA A0A813ZLZ5_9BILA A0A814C3I8_9BILA A0A815WQX8_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A813WQ44_9BILA A0A814JHM0_9BILA A0A814AAE3_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A819NXG5_9BILA A0A820IIM6_9BILA A0A819BPK0_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A817NJ12_9BILA A0A819WN05_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A813YCL1_9BILA A0A813XLL2_9BILA A0A814MZN9_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821P3S5_9BILA A0A813W159_9BILA A0A821CDM0_9BILA A0A813NYA3_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A819Z3S5_9BILA A0A819LRB1_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A814FMA1_9BILA A0A814AKF3_9BILA A0A814AFN6_9BILA A0A814ALI5_9BILA A0A814E3F5_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7PF84_BRAPC A0A3M7Q2S2_BRAPC A0A3M7T6B6_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1G9P9_HELRO T1G6K7_HELRO T1EFD2_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8W2L4_9ANNE A0A7I8VA18_9ANNE A0A7I8VEH3_9ANNE A0A7I8VKB7_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4MVZ3_OWEFU A0A8J1USP5_OWEFU A0A8J1U559_OWEFU A0A8J1XIU1_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7TXV5_CAPTE R7VCP3_CAPTE R7U1J5_CAPTE R7V1A2_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3I6P3_LINUN A0A2R2MIX9_LINUN A0A2R2MRR9_LINUN A0A1S3JZT5_LINUN A0A1S3K0J7_LINUN A0A1S3I2T6_LINUN A0A1S3JVL9_LINUN A0A1S3JHQ5_LINUN A0A1S3JW90_LINUN A0A1S3JHV5_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JKD2_BUGNE A0A7J7J7J0_BUGNE A0A7J7IW97_BUGNE A0A7J7JEW0_BUGNE A0A7J7JD26_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177B7U7_9BILA A0A177B9E3_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4BS78_DREPO A0A9D4CYI2_DREPO A0A9D4L1F5_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8B8A3_MYTCO A0A6J8B726_MYTCO A0A6J8DEI2_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3UYX4_MYTED A0A8S3PWE2_MYTED A0A8S3Q7K4_MYTED A0A8S3RH29_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6G4E4_MYTGA A0A8B6G4E6_MYTGA A0A8B6C881_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8KFE8_CRAGI A0A8W8KC14_CRAGI A0A8W8MGI4_CRAGI A0A8W8KEI5_CRAGI A0A8W8NYP3_CRAGI A0A8W8JCZ5_CRAGI A0A8W8MD59_CRAGI A0A8W8MGJ1_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8EUP6_CRAVI A0A8B8BZI8_CRAVI A0A8B8C048_CRAVI A0A8B8C1T3_CRAVI A0A8B8AUI8_CRAVI A0A8B8AV73_CRAVI A0A8B8ASJ1_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210Q822_MIZYE A0A210R5M3_MIZYE A0A210PIT3_MIZYE A0A210R6E0_MIZYE A0A210QAZ3_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812CSR8_SEPPH A0A812E4X1_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SYS1_OCTVU A0A7E6FA85_OCTVU A0A6P7SYX4_OCTVU A0A6P7TF73_OCTVU A0A6P7TC56_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PTY3_POMCA A0A2T7PBD0_POMCA A0A2T7NHK6_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3YUK3_9EUPU A0A8S3YPS3_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9U8EN32_BIOGL A0A9U8EN21_BIOGL A0A9W3A274_BIOGL A0A9W3A2D1_BIOGL A0A9W3A2B8_BIOGL A0A9U8EHG0_BIOGL A0A9U8E3X9_BIOGL A0A9U8END2_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S1ADD1_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V3ZPI8_LOTGI V4AQG2_LOTGI V4ASK5_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A158QBW3_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3TVI1_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A0R3UQ79_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6U814_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3WII3_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3W7I4_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) A0A3P7LJH1_DIBLA Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183S837_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267GRV8_9PLAT A0A267EKR6_9PLAT A0A267GTC4_9PLAT A0A267FW05_9PLAT A0A267EX56_9PLAT A0A267H8W0_9PLAT A0A267DU12_9PLAT A0A267EXA4_9PLAT A0A1I8HTP6_9PLAT A0A267E7R6_9PLAT A0A267GS08_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) G7Y3B3_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2M0Y2_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YPN8_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0QVJ1_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0VIZ1_9TREM A0A8E0VDK6_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4T8F2_9TREM A0A8J4WWI8_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YQ21_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NJC0_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A922LWW7_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) A0A4Z2DFN1_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) A0A3Q0KBT4_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6NJA7_PORUM A0A1X6PBI8_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IPZ8_9RHOD A0A7J7IPK1_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VMG1_CYAM1 M1UVE4_CYAM1 M1UQ76_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2W3Z9_GALSU M2WVK8_GALSU M2VXL2_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YV85_PORPP A0A5J4YPH6_PORPP A0A5J4Z981_PORPP A0A5J4YNG3_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q0T5_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IQM4_9FLOR A0A2V3J227_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058Z4H3_FONAL A0A058Z4Z1_FONAL-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 385 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653HJ64_9APIC A0A653HH72_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1HFV4_PLARL A0A1J1H989_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8I5B4_PLAF7 Q8II69_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024X537_PLAFC A0A024X488_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M0E5_PLAF4 A0A0L7M0Z2_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KAW7_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7K5A2_PLAFO W7JVW5_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4ISK8_PLAFP W4J1C0_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VK88_PLAFA A0A024VPZ9_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1I852_PLAFA A0A0L1IBY8_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WMD5_PLAFA A0A024WN79_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) A0A0L0CWN1_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024W565_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JLA3_PLAFA W7JK10_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6UYZ1_PLACD K6UDG7_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JSA1_PLAGO A0A1Y1JKW9_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384L5T0_PLAKH A0A384LIU7_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1A8WII2_PLAMA A0A1D3PBY5_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3UAJ1_9APIC A0A1D3TI40_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8X1F5_9APIC A0A1A8VWK5_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YUX8_9APIC A0A1A9ANQ5_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5K4V5_PLAVS A5K0A7_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509B126_PLABA A0A509AJS5_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RI56_PLAYO Q7RCW0_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061D894_BABBI A0A061D0A9_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7AUU1_BABBO A7AUD8_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) A0A1R4ABL8_BABMR I7JAC1_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KCK0_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5TC01_BABOV A0A9W5TE18_BABOV A0A9W5WVW6_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BLM3_9APIC A0A1X1BNJ4_9APIC A0A1X1BK54_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UER5_THEAN Q4UDQ5_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0AVD5_THEEQ L0AV04_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4C3E3_THEOR J4C7Z9_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N4T2_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AIE8_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CWY6_CRYPI Q5CYN7_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3CTM1_9EIME A0A1D3CZY6_9EIME A0A1D3CXN8_9EIME A0A1D3CRQ6_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9M8F3_9APIC A0A2A9M9U7_9APIC A0A2A9ME57_9APIC A0A2A9MCR9_9APIC A0A2A9M0V9_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6KIP4_9APIC A0A2C6LGY2_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VBP1_NEOCL F0V7G5_NEOCL F0VMF3_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) S8EZR0_TOXGM A0A125YFC7_TOXGM A0A125YV24_TOXGM A0A125YK25_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) B9PTZ1_TOXGV B6KTG1_TOXGV B6KVJ0_TOXGV A0A125YK26_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B0D6_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0R089_ICHMU G0QKB5_ICHMU G0QJX4_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Q22HF4_TETTS I7M9J8_TETTS Q22N15_TETTS I7MAM9_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1U8A7_PAROT A0A8S1T694_PAROT A0A8S1U9T7_PAROT A0A8S1V4I0_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1ULF2_9CILI A0A8S1TAE4_9CILI A0A8S1Y8T8_9CILI A0A8S1YMF8_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1LF92_PARPR A0A8S1K7V0_PARPR A0A8S1QGK2_PARPR A0A8S1QER4_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1M3T4_9CILI A0A8S1LLF1_9CILI A0A8S1RKZ8_9CILI A0A8S1RC88_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0CUX2_PARTE A0BV03_PARTE A0E8D3_PARTE A0DMH8_PARTE A0D5L9_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0R875_PSEPJ A0A0V0QPA6_PSEPJ A0A0V0R263_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8T7Q9_HALGN A0A8J8NZU1_HALGN A0A8J8T5G4_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AFW0_STYLE A0A078AR58_STYLE A0A078A0N0_STYLE A0A078BAP0_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2AN27_9CILI A0A1R2C041_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4FHY6_VITBC A0A0G4FYK0_VITBC A0A0G4G134_VITBC A0A0G4FYE5_VITBC A0A0G4FL70_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813FVM2_POLGL A0A813FZX6_POLGL A0A813HJN2_POLGL A0A813F7B2_POLGL A0A813GXC0_POLGL A0A813H6T7_POLGL A0A813E639_POLGL A0A813F0J6_POLGL A0A813HYL7_POLGL A0A813ELK0_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1C9Z4_9DINO A0A9P1C934_9DINO A0A9P1GHY0_9DINO A0A9P1GKY7_9DINO A0A9P1DQ35_9DINO A0A9P1DR33_9DINO A0A9P1GA02_9DINO A0A9P1D205_9DINO A0A9P1D2P1_9DINO A0A9P1D1C7_9DINO A0A9P1D0X0_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9EZV0_SYMMI A0A1Q9CED7_SYMMI A0A1Q9DIK7_SYMMI A0A1Q9CKM2_SYMMI A0A1Q9D6D3_SYMMI A0A1Q9F5Q8_SYMMI A0A1Q9EE83_SYMMI A0A1Q9CKJ1_SYMMI A0A1Q9DNB7_SYMMI A0A1Q9EBV8_SYMMI A0A1Q9C9R7_SYMMI A0A1Q9D8N2_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812UT63_9DINO A0A812TCL8_9DINO A0A812L4Q1_9DINO A0A812UJN2_9DINO A0A812NHC3_9DINO A0A812PZ51_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A813C3D8_9DINO A0A812TSR2_9DINO A0A812Y623_9DINO A0A812UC45_9DINO A0A813AUN0_9DINO A0A812NQU7_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812S0I8_SYMPI A0A812WY61_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812YQQ7_9DINO A0A812ZDG1_9DINO A0A812YAV7_9DINO A0A812JNU0_9DINO A0A812XAN8_9DINO A0A812HX71_9DINO A0A812XV15_9DINO A0A812YPH3_9DINO A0A812TXH9_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812X826_9DINO A0A812WC11_9DINO A0A812TNA7_9DINO A0A812Y846_9DINO A0A812JTV9_9DINO A0A812W6D5_9DINO A0A812MTH2_9DINO A0A812MP13_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2AEN8_9DINO A0A8J2ANE3_9DINO A0A8J1YUX8_9DINO A0A8J1W5D5_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1W4R1_9DINO A0A8J1ZL40_9DINO A0A8J1YXC9_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6M7Z0_PERCH A0A7J6M339_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KNG0_PERM5 C5KNF9_PERM5 C5LGN9_PERM5 C5K8I4_PERM5 C5L8T7_PERM5 C5L584_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) A0A4D8XLY0_9ALVE Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1L5YB32_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IP19_PLABS A0A0G4INI8_PLABS A0A0G4IR52_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6NRV3_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GJP5_9STRA A0A2R5G3U8_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8C2M0_CAFRO A0A5A8C677_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M081_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SPZ9_BLAHN A0A196SIS6_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FBP8_9STRA A0A1E7FHM0_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3L1A5_9STRA A0A9K3LDA4_9STRA A0A9K3Q4I0_9STRA A0A9K3KP52_9STRA A0A9K3LKV3_9STRA A0A9K3PH80_9STRA A0A9K3PN53_9STRA A0A9K3LHV1_9STRA A0A9K3PU62_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZT63_9STRA A0A448ZL90_9STRA A0A448Z8J4_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JEL5_FISSO A0A1Z5K501_FISSO A0A1Z5KTR4_FISSO A0A1Z5JWX0_FISSO A0A1Z5KJT4_FISSO A0A1Z5J8J5_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8H399_9STRA A0A9N8HJ65_9STRA A0A9N8HWR5_9STRA A0A9N8HX54_9STRA A0A9N8DCH1_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FSV0_PHATC B7G664_PHATC B7G720_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0RLR4_THAOC K0RT01_THAOC K0RI22_THAOC K0SWL1_THAOC K0RHD7_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C1V6_THAPS B8BTD6_THAPS B8CCM3_THAPS B8BQE4_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GLV4_9STRA A0A9W7FUH1_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W6ZNG9_9STRA A0A9W7BGW2_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W6ZUH3_9STRA A0A9W7FQB9_9STRA A0A9W7DYI0_9STRA A0A9W7AK78_9STRA A0A9W7FU35_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W6ZY07_9STRA A0A9W7AKV7_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7B3T6_9STRA A0A9W7B793_9STRA A0A9W7EJN7_9STRA A0A9W7BRA3_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CSK3_9STRA A0A4D9D1S7_9STRA A0A4D9CRF9_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7T4V8_9STRA W7T9S9_9STRA W7U612_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) K8Z618_NANGC K8Z8P4_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7G0G2_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5JZZ2_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A836CI73_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0YHS7_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A7S3ZZ09_9STRA A0A7S4E2L9_9STRA A0A8J2SRG9_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GG21_9STRA A0A024GHM1_9STRA A0A024GPT4_9STRA A0A024GPA3_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FKZ9_BRELC A0A976FGN2_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BNJ1_HYAAE M4BEA0_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662X0K0_9STRA A0A662WJ39_9STRA A0A662Y5N8_9STRA A0A662XC77_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VM24_9STRA A0A3M6VLR8_9STRA A0A3M6VHU5_9STRA A0A3M6VKA8_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5MII9_9STRA A0A8J5IQ57_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1XBG3_9STRA A0A8T1VXB7_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329T1D1_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3UT40_9STRA A0A6A3ER33_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6U659_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833T8Q4_PHYIN A0A833SXJ6_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0MX46_PHYIT D0NSG1_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A421GV82_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6WMI3_9STRA A0A9W6WMT5_9STRA A0A9W6U0C4_9STRA A0A9W6TEU0_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225WHL2_9STRA A0A225WCA9_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8CNX6_PHYNI A0A0W8D698_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4YHC0_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QXY0_PHYPN W2QBX4_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2YAD8_PHYPR W2ZER4_PHYPR W2YJY0_PHYPR W2YCG1_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9E4A9_PHYPR V9FA74_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1W6I2_9STRA A0A8T1VWZ9_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GR02_PHYRM H3GME8_PHYRM H3GDN6_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4G8R4_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4YQA7_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1ACS1_PLAHL A0A0P1AZ42_PLAHL A0A0P1AQW2_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WHE3_GLOUD K3WFR6_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XLF9_9STRA A0A5D6YC24_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CL24_PYTOL A0A8K1C4V8_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZUT2_9STRA A0A1V9Y642_9STRA A0A1V9ZUR6_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A425CZV0_APHAT W4GVA3_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0X741_9STRA A0A6G0WUC4_9STRA A0A6G0WU35_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418ARN0_9STRA A0A418B997_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485LJ28_9STRA A0A485LJW2_9STRA A0A485K937_9STRA A0A485LM17_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0Q775_SAPDV T0QKV5_SAPDV T0RSD1_SAPDV T0RF55_SAPDV T0RTH1_SAPDV T0R1S8_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067BJ09_SAPPC A0A067BWG6_SAPPC A0A067CLL5_SAPPC A0A067CI56_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A1P2_9STRA A0A1V9ZNK3_9STRA A0A1W0A149_9STRA A0A1V9ZQG4_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 1218 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MND1_9CHLO A0A5B8MWN3_9CHLO A0A5B8MXH6_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8F4P6_9CHLO K8EK25_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RTP4_OSTLU A4S2S3_OSTLU A4SB78_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090MAG6_OSTTA A0A096P7H1_OSTTA A0A096PAZ2_OSTTA A0A090LZM4_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1FG28_MICCC C1DYT8_MICCC C1E9F3_MICCC C1E8K9_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MJL7_MICPC C1MQ96_MICPC C1MZW6_MICPC C1MVK9_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GPB5_9CHLO A0A8S4GNW8_9CHLO A0A8S4GNQ8_9CHLO A0A8S4GXU8_9CHLO A0A8S4GS98_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HEV7_9CHLO A0A830H4Y8_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1ITS2_9CHLO A0A8S1J7N6_9CHLO A0A8S1IVV4_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XP48_9CHLO A0A250X414_9CHLO A0A250XJW5_9CHLO A0A250WYM9_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835W9C2_CHLIN A0A835W6R6_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3CMR1_CHLRE A0A2K3DNJ8_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835TPU0_9CHLO A0A835WDQ2_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835YAF7_9CHLO A0A835YJF9_9CHLO A0A835YJ19_9CHLO A0A836BWX3_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GQD3_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BGI0_9CHLO A0A9W6BNF1_9CHLO A0A9W6F126_9CHLO A0A9W6BRF3_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4F7P3_9CHLO A0A8J4F4U4_9CHLO A0A8J4F4G3_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8UB98_VOLCA D8TIB5_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4C285_9CHLO A0A8J4CND3_9CHLO A0A8J4CA83_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QGG0_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W1Y7_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2ML23_9CHLO A0A0D2K9I5_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PCU6_9CHLO A0A2V0PEX4_9CHLO A0A2V0PJL5_9CHLO A0A2V0NQ55_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SJR7_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2I2C4_9CHLO A0A8T2W9T5_9CHLO A0A8T2WAA7_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TRG0_CHLSO A0A2P6TG95_CHLSO A0A2P6TGA5_CHLSO A0A2P6TG98_CHLSO A0A2P6TS75_CHLSO A0A2P6TS61_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZSN6_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TQN6_CHLVU A0A9D4TKV2_CHLVU A0A9D4TYP4_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6V597_9CHLO A0A2P6V6L4_9CHLO A0A2P6VLF0_9CHLO A0A2P6VDA6_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LPF7_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WLB6_9CHLO A0A8J9S184_9CHLO A0A8J9WQD7_9CHLO A0A8J9RIP8_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z5M1_COCSC I0Z4G2_COCSC I0YIS1_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KS49_CHABU A0A388KMU5_CHABU A0A388K406_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0HYK7_CERPU A0A8T0GWI7_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1IAB5_PHYPA A0A2K1L8B2_PHYPA A0A2K1L806_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WKU1_MARPO A0A2R6X5Z7_MARPO A0A2R6WU79_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VHC5_MARPO A0A176WT43_MARPO A0A176VJR2_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8TCC6_SELML D8TDW6_SELML D8QMN6_SELML D8R7I7_SELML D8T7J6_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2TW44_CERRI A0A8T2U097_CERRI A0A8T2Q4I2_CERRI A0A8T2TYD3_CERRI A0A8T2Q426_CERRI A0A8T2Q3E5_CERRI A0A8T2U5U6_CERRI A0A8T2Q9Y4_CERRI A0A8T2VAE6_CERRI A0A8T2VQS7_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4UHX0_ADICA A0A9D4UJY3_ADICA A0A9D4U415_ADICA A0A9D4UGD3_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) U5D9S3_AMBTC U5DFQ0_AMBTC W1PA73_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843XT68_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8LEV5_SPIIN A0A7I8LET6_SPIIN A0A7I8KYY2_SPIIN A0A7I8KXF0_SPIIN A0A7I8KVJ8_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0HVH4_COCNU A0A8K0HWF5_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6J0P9N8_ELAGV A0A6I9SHC0_ELAGV A0A6I9RTF2_ELAGV A0A6I9R3A5_ELAGV A0A6I9S9L5_ELAGV A0A6I9S8Y4_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CXV1_PHODC A0A8B9AQB9_PHODC A0A8B8JBV2_PHODC A0A8B9AHM4_PHODC A0A8B8JBN3_PHODC A0A8B9AS97_PHODC A0A8B9AQI4_PHODC A0A8B7CN08_PHODC A0A8B8ZYF9_PHODC A0A8B9AHU3_PHODC A0A8B8ZWN9_PHODC A0A8B8J9Y7_PHODC A0A8B7C7B4_PHODC A0A8B7C791_PHODC A0A8B9A6X1_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1EU89_ASPOF A0A5P1ES77_ASPOF A0A5P1FS06_ASPOF A0A5P1F7L5_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0A7P8_9ASPA A0A2I0A011_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0W381_9ASPA A0A2I0WYZ0_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3BF66_DENNO A0A8T3AP21_DENNO A0A8T3ASQ2_DENNO A0A8T3A753_DENNO A0A8T3C4Z4_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835UNR1_VANPL A0A835R1R7_VANPL A0A835R4L4_VANPL A0A835QPD8_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5DA54_9LILI A0A9D5DAC5_9LILI A0A9D5C2Z2_9LILI A0A9D5HD16_9LILI A0A9D5HM43_9LILI A0A9D5CT98_9LILI A0A9D5HIK7_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199UM04_ANACO A0A199VCG1_ANACO A0A199VN25_ANACO A0A199VRU0_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833VNY6_9POAL A0A833R1Z2_9POAL A0A833VSL7_9POAL A0A833R1N1_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0HXM0_9POAL A0A9Q0HU65_9POAL A0A9Q0CCF6_9POAL A0A9Q0HYG2_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9XEV1_9ORYZ A0A0D9XEV0_9ORYZ A0A0D9XGI0_9ORYZ A0A0D9XEQ3_9ORYZ A0A0D9VDT4_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3H829_9ORYZ A0A0D3H9S3_9ORYZ A0A0D3H1H8_9ORYZ A0A0D3F2H6_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3MYG7_ORYBR J3MZX3_ORYBR J3LGL8_ORYBR J3MYE0_ORYBR J3MTY3_ORYBR J3LAW9_ORYBR J3MSJ7_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0B4D1_9ORYZ A0A0E0B674_9ORYZ A0A0E0B673_9ORYZ A0A0D9YXL9_9ORYZ A0A0E0B478_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0ET65_9ORYZ A0A0E0CQV5_9ORYZ A0A0E0EUL4_9ORYZ A0A0E0EKV2_9ORYZ A0A0E0EKV1_9ORYZ A0A0E0ET37_9ORYZ A0A0E0ET35_9ORYZ A0A0E0EMG3_9ORYZ A0A0E0EMG4_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1DDW5_9ORYZ A0A6G1D0V0_9ORYZ A0A6G1DMX4_9ORYZ A0A6G1DKQ3_9ORYZ A0A6G1CID7_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0IL94_ORYNI A0A0E0INC1_ORYNI A0A0E0INB9_ORYNI A0A0E0GCH9_ORYNI A0A0E0IL44_ORYNI A0A0E0IY85_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0M2H0_ORYPU A0A0E0M2H1_ORYPU A0A0E0M490_ORYPU A0A0E0LW41_ORYPU A0A0E0LW42_ORYPU A0A0E0JXC7_ORYPU A0A0E0M2B4_ORYPU A0A0E0M2B3_ORYPU A0A0E0K4N4_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0QSS4_ORYRU A0A0E0QUT3_ORYRU A0A0E0QUT1_ORYRU A0A0E0NKC3_ORYRU A0A0E0NKC2_ORYRU A0A0E0QSN5_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8BCV5_ORYSI B8BEE6_ORYSI B8AHP5_ORYSI B8BCP5_ORYSI B8BBT5_ORYSI B8AE79_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Q0J0Y4_ORYSJ Q69MP1_ORYSJ A0A0P0XR57_ORYSJ A0A0P0VP26_ORYSJ Q0J106_ORYSJ Q6YTT4_ORYSJ B9F4A8_ORYSJ Q7F1D1_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5S0Z6_ZIZPA A0A8J5W1L5_ZIZPA A0A8J5VIA9_ZIZPA A0A8J5R2P9_ZIZPA A0A8J5WCX1_ZIZPA A0A8J5WAR5_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1IR18_BRADI I1IEC2_BRADI A0A0Q3M2G1_BRADI A0A2K2D201_BRADI I1IQZ1_BRADI I1HYR5_BRADI I1I362_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2EE11_HORVV A0A8I6YEF1_HORVV F2DHD6_HORVV A0A8I6XTH8_HORVV A0A8I6XCA5_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453L204_AEGTS A0A453L209_AEGTS A0A453L1H8_AEGTS A0A453L1M3_AEGTS A0A453L1Z0_AEGTS A0A453L1K5_AEGTS A0A453L215_AEGTS A0A453L1K0_AEGTS A0A453L225_AEGTS A0A453L1L5_AEGTS A0A453PGB0_AEGTS A0A453PGD2_AEGTS A0A453PGC6_AEGTS A0A453PGC1_AEGTS A0A453PGA9_AEGTS A0A453L1J2_AEGTS A0A453NRD0_AEGTS A0A453L1E5_AEGTS A0A453L1E3_AEGTS A0A453SF91_AEGTS A0A453SFA0_AEGTS A0A453HAH6_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6KHF2_WHEAT A0A3B6LNJ2_WHEAT A0A3B6MSZ6_WHEAT A0A3B6MRV6_WHEAT A0A3B6QKE8_WHEAT A0A3B6PPR4_WHEAT A0A3B6NTC2_WHEAT A0A3B6NPK1_WHEAT A0A3B6RIM3_WHEAT A0A3B6KHA8_WHEAT A0A3B6JFY1_WHEAT A0A3B6SGC0_WHEAT A0A3B6QFX3_WHEAT A0A3B6PMK0_WHEAT A0A3B6LNM8_WHEAT A0A3B6MUC8_WHEAT A0A3B6ILW2_WHEAT A0A3B6THW9_WHEAT A0A3B6HVQ8_WHEAT A0A3B6HXV5_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0XB18_TRITD A0A9R1AMN1_TRITD A0A9R0TRG3_TRITD A0A9R0TUF2_TRITD A0A9R0XB84_TRITD A0A9R0TUJ1_TRITD A0A9R0Y6K3_TRITD A0A9R1BDA3_TRITD A0A9R0Y667_TRITD A0A9R0Y5T1_TRITD A0A9R0XZU5_TRITD A0A9R0ZHS1_TRITD A0A9R0WNZ7_TRITD A0A9R0WNX8_TRITD A0A9R0TWP5_TRITD A0A9R1C2J9_TRITD A0A9R0XB61_TRITD A0A9R0XB17_TRITD A0A9R0SVD6_TRITD A0A9R0SXK1_TRITD A0A9R0W2V7_TRITD A0A9R1BA49_TRITD A0A9R0SH80_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7VF23_TRIUA A0A8R7UTN0_TRIUA A0A8R7UUA1_TRIUA A0A8R7UK23_TRIUA A0A8R7QQT6_TRIUA A0A8R7VFU0_TRIUA A0A8R7UHH6_TRIUA A0A8R7R3T4_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9TFY9_9POAL A0A5J9TF38_9POAL A0A5J9UXG8_9POAL A0A5J9UYQ2_9POAL A0A5J9UYH0_9POAL A0A5J9VAE2_9POAL A0A5J9T2F0_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811N0F6_9POAL A0A811NIN2_9POAL A0A811PEF8_9POAL A0A811Q622_9POAL A0A811SLZ6_9POAL A0A811PVH9_9POAL A0A811R6G8_9POAL A0A811NBV9_9POAL A0A811PI16_9POAL A0A811N0I5_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5X355_SORBI A0A194YRP1_SORBI A0A1B6PJA7_SORBI C5X327_SORBI A0A194YNJ9_SORBI A0A1Z5RA94_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) B8A2T8_MAIZE A0A1D6HIY3_MAIZE B4F9Q9_MAIZE A0A804MP53_MAIZE B7ZXR6_MAIZE A0A1D6H712_MAIZE A0A804QBI1_MAIZE A0A1D6I6D3_MAIZE A0A804LSL7_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835L0N4_9POAL A0A835BEB9_9POAL A0A835KKI7_9POAL A0A835KHR4_9POAL A0A835FED1_9POAL A0A835A448_9POAL A0A835B7Y1_9POAL A0A835FRU7_9POAL A0A835BD57_9POAL A0A835KWX1_9POAL A0A835ENI9_9POAL A0A835E1S4_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3ZRY6_SETIT K3YQC0_SETIT K3YRT6_SETIT K3ZQM1_SETIT K3YGU2_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4V6DBH5_SETVI A0A4U6W7W9_SETVI A0A4U6VUU7_SETVI A0A4U6WIY2_SETVI A0A4U6U5B7_SETVI A0A4U6W5Y3_SETVI A0A4U6VZT9_SETVI A0A4U6U6U2_SETVI A0A4V6D5G2_SETVI A0A4U6U680_SETVI A0A4U6UHK0_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5WLV1_9POAL A0A1E5UTE6_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6QKU9_PANMI A0A3L6TDY8_PANMI A0A3L6RSI3_PANMI A0A3L6RR07_PANMI A0A3L6QUL8_PANMI A0A3L6RJ99_PANMI A0A3L6TGF3_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0WD18_PANVG A0A8T0VFX5_PANVG A0A8T0WE27_PANVG A0A8T0XMR6_PANVG A0A8T0X4A7_PANVG A0A8T0X4U6_PANVG A0A8T0WQE1_PANVG A0A8T0REC9_PANVG A0A8T0VL66_PANVG A0A8T0XAI9_PANVG A0A8T0VQU5_PANVG A0A8T0VH91_PANVG A0A8T0VK81_PANVG A0A8T0VFS2_PANVG A0A8T0VPW1_PANVG A0A8T0VT08_PANVG A0A8T0R2M6_PANVG A0A8T0R2X5_PANVG A0A8T0W9Z9_PANVG A0A8T0W999_PANVG A0A8T0WLL0_PANVG A0A8T0WFD9_PANVG A0A8T0R2B0_PANVG A0A8T0R1C1_PANVG A0A8T0QYH5_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7ETL4_9POAL A0A2T7ETM6_9POAL A0A2T7FBG4_9POAL A0A2T7F3N8_9POAL A0A2T7D8L3_9POAL A0A2T7D6Q8_9POAL A0A2T7ETF4_9POAL A0A2T7ETG6_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804IAL1_MUSAM A0A804IAL0_MUSAM A0A804JYA2_MUSAM A0A804JYA3_MUSAM A0A804J932_MUSAM A0A804J931_MUSAM A0A804KGL2_MUSAM A0A804JXU9_MUSAM A0A804JXV0_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8J8U0_MUSBA A0A4S8JG36_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7F856_9LILI A0A9E7KJU3_9LILI A0A9E7FW49_9LILI A0A9E7KN66_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5EVN0_ZINOF A0A8J5CCT6_ZINOF A0A8J5IP12_ZINOF A0A8J5LR16_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9P694_ZOSMR A0A0K9PNQ1_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443PW74_9MAGN A0A3S3P901_9MAGN A0A443PNV3_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U7YWX9_NELNU A0A1U7YUB4_NELNU A0A1U8B9D3_NELNU A0A1U7YWY4_NELNU A0A1U8B3U1_NELNU A0A1U7ZVQ7_NELNU A0A1U8BCJ7_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0L441_9MAGN A0A9Q0QXF2_9MAGN A0A9Q0R315_9MAGN A0A9Q0GX17_9MAGN A0A9Q0L407_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7MFW0_9MAGN A0A7J7LZ40_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200RBM8_9MAGN A0A200Q9V8_9MAGN A0A200Q2T8_9MAGN A0A200QYW6_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7JYX8_PAPSO A0A4Y7ITI4_PAPSO A0A4Y7IDD9_PAPSO A0A4Y7JM47_PAPSO A0A4Y7J9T7_PAPSO A0A4Y7JXJ8_PAPSO A0A4Y7IDK1_PAPSO A0A4Y7INW2_PAPSO A0A4Y7LE23_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835I1P3_9MAGN A0A835HZ16_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5ER01_AQUCA A0A2G5ER81_AQUCA A0A2G5DD54_AQUCA A0A2G5ER09_AQUCA A0A2G5CX27_AQUCA A0A2G5CX19_AQUCA A0A2G5CX13_AQUCA A0A2G5CX17_AQUCA A0A2G5E8F9_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6V330_THATH A0A7J6WQE8_THATH A0A7J6WV54_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834ZNN9_9MAGN A0A834ZXX7_9MAGN A0A835CX52_9MAGN A0A834YXR5_9MAGN A0A834ZCZ5_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1QFI0_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8F9S9_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0I5L1_SPIOL A0A9R0I4U2_SPIOL A0A9R0JQB0_SPIOL A0A9R0I3X0_SPIOL A0A9R0I5E2_SPIOL A0A9R0K296_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803MWM5_CHEQI A0A803LQ83_CHEQI A0A803LQB3_CHEQI A0A803LYL8_CHEQI A0A803LB64_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0RFK5_KALFE A0A7N0V5J9_KALFE A0A7N0V677_KALFE A0A7N0U719_KALFE A0A7N0T2R5_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5A843_9ASTE A0A5J5AA36_9ASTE A0A5J5A7L0_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6PR26_ACTCC A0A2R6PS35_ACTCC A0A2R6PMP6_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0DYF5_9ERIC A0A7J0GPA1_9ERIC A0A7J0G977_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GT86_RHOSS A0A834LKD4_RHOSS A0A834GCX8_RHOSS A0A834GWB9_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LMC6_9ERIC A0A6A4L0Y1_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7H7E9_CAMSI A0A7J7HAN6_CAMSI A0A7J7HJT7_CAMSI A0A7J7I7Z2_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4E2W1_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A164V9X9_DAUCS A0A164XXI3_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1KHP7_ARTAN A0A2U1MHQ9_ARTAN A0A2U1Q2Y0_ARTAN A0A2U1KZ86_ARTAN A0A2U1MCN6_ARTAN A0A2U1Q2Z6_ARTAN A0A2U1PYR7_ARTAN A0A2U1PFH3_ARTAN A0A2U1Q322_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6NUR1_9ASTR A0A5N6NQG9_9ASTR A0A5N6MJA2_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251SBS3_HELAN A0A251TEZ9_HELAN A0A9K3HQQ6_HELAN A0A251TNY6_HELAN A0A251VS04_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103Y1Q1_CYNCS A0A118K6C7_CYNCS A0A103Y617_CYNCS A0A118JVD8_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1XY57_LACSA A0A9R1WEI3_LACSA A0A9R1X7T4_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6SEB7_COFAR A0A6P6SF96_COFAR A0A6P6S6C4_COFAR A0A6P6XG21_COFAR A0A6P6X6X9_COFAR A0A6P6U2R1_COFAR A0A6P6U4A4_COFAR A0A6P6U433_COFAR A0A6P6U5S3_COFAR A0A6P6U2I9_COFAR A0A6P6U300_COFAR A0A6P6U405_COFAR A0A6P6U4C3_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UZA0_COFCA A0A068TPA4_COFCA A0A068UIL6_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9GJP8_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7BD40_9LAMI A0A2Z7D516_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8XDZ0_SALSN A0A8X9A057_SALSN A0A8X8ZZV0_SALSN A0A8X8VTY2_SALSN A0A8X8Z204_SALSN A0A8X8X9W4_SALSN A0A8X8WTP3_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CE55_9LAMI S8DM09_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0S6P5_OLEEU A0A8S0S313_OLEEU A0A8S0Q2N4_OLEEU A0A8S0THS4_OLEEU A0A8S0TK07_OLEEU A0A8S0TH06_OLEEU A0A8S0S528_OLEEU A0A8S0PXA3_OLEEU A0A8S0UZI0_OLEEU A0A8S0U732_OLEEU A0A8S0UD44_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7PIK2_STRAF A0A5A7NWP2_STRAF A0A5A7QM35_STRAF A0A5A7PRH7_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7R7V1_STRHE A0A9N7MSB6_STRHE A0A9N7NEI8_STRHE A0A9N7RNN2_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830CGH6_9LAMI A0A830CT68_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9UCC6_SESIN A0A6I9UCX5_SESIN A0A6I9TFL0_SESIN A0A8M8VFW2_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022QIU2_ERYGU A0A022QYN0_ERYGU A0A022PWZ0_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0ZQ81_CUSEU A0A9P0ZW71_CUSEU A0A9P0ZV51_CUSEU A0A9P0ZXP4_CUSEU A0A9P0Z2V6_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DZ42_9ASTE A0A328EA34_9ASTE A0A328DF01_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484KUX1_9ASTE A0A484KPR5_9ASTE A0A484MWB8_9ASTE A0A484MFQ4_9ASTE A0A484MXI7_9ASTE A0A484NHC7_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6LAZ6_NICAT A0A314KRJ9_NICAT A0A1J6HTB2_NICAT A0A1J6I4Q1_NICAT A0A1J6IQJ2_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7VIG8_NICSY A0A1U7VD14_NICSY A0A1U7W4Q3_NICSY A0A1U7XI32_NICSY A0A1U7XUD6_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3XKD5_TOBAC A0A1S3XKM4_TOBAC A0A1S3XBQ8_TOBAC A0A1S4CNB4_TOBAC A0A1S4AXY7_TOBAC A0A1S3YCG8_TOBAC A0A1S3XKE8_TOBAC A0A1S3XKN0_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G3A8U7_CAPAN A0A1U8HA66_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2X5A5_CAPBA A0A2G2XF36_CAPBA A0A2G2WBX1_CAPBA A0A2G2W522_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1L562_9SOLA A0A9Q1R8W9_9SOLA A0A9Q1RBX5_9SOLA A0A9Q1L295_9SOLA A0A9Q1LPM5_9SOLA A0A9Q1QZ70_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5W543_SOLCO A0A9J6ADJ4_SOLCO A0A9J5Y9N3_SOLCO A0A9J5YAW1_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7J5N3_SOLLC A0A3Q7F6G7_SOLLC A0A3Q7HPX7_SOLLC A0A3Q7H9P7_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1CX39_SOLTU M1C189_SOLTU M1C190_SOLTU M1AES1_SOLTU M1CX38_SOLTU M1CX40_SOLTU M1CX36_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7UAI4_VITVI F6H3P9_VITVI F6H598_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7C8N7_TRIWF A0A7J7C184_TRIWF A0A7J7BW78_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3CJU2_CUCME A0A1S3BVF0_CUCME A0A1S3BUJ8_CUCME A0A1S3B222_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5D3CCE3_CUCME A0A5D3D9A2_CUCME A0A5A7T0G4_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0K549_CUCSA A0A0A0L2U2_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1J1T4_CUCMA A0A6J1IE33_CUCMA A0A6J1IKC4_CUCMA A0A6J1IIH7_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1CFT7_MOMCH A0A6J1C0F2_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834T6G2_9FABA A0A834T6M0_9FABA A0A834WW96_9FABA A0A835C9Z2_9FABA A0A835CFS7_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XMA8_CICAR A0A1S2Y219_CICAR A0A1S2Y9D2_CICAR A0A1S2YD41_CICAR A0A1S2YGC6_CICAR A0A1S2XLW6_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4Y5N2_PEA A0A9D4WWC0_PEA A0A9D4Y4B9_PEA A0A9D4WQU1_PEA A0A9D4WP03_PEA A0A9D4WSX7_PEA A0A9D4Y7F4_PEA A0A9D4VIG1_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7KEH7_MEDTR A0A072V7D7_MEDTR G7J8C5_MEDTR G7J386_MEDTR G7KD27_MEDTR A0A072TUE4_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3P5I2_TRIPR A0A2K3NSY9_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6M794_TRISU A0A2Z6MNA1_TRISU A0A2Z6N2M1_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8JFI6_ABRPR A0A8B8JEG6_ABRPR A0A8B8JYG9_ABRPR A0A8B8K0Q7_ABRPR A0A8B8LDJ2_ABRPR A0A8B8JDC5_ABRPR A0A8B8JXA5_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151U2M4_CAJCA A0A151S4V4_CAJCA A0A151S3D4_CAJCA A0A151QWG3_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1JJK1_SOYBN I1N087_SOYBN I1KYM5_SOYBN I1KYM6_SOYBN I1K8E9_SOYBN I1JTZ9_SOYBN I1LNJ4_SOYBN K7M4N7_SOYBN A0A0R0K494_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445LW49_GLYSO A0A445FQC5_GLYSO A0A0B2PUE8_GLYSO A0A0B2RK21_GLYSO A0A445KW12_GLYSO A0A445KW16_GLYSO A0A445HHS7_GLYSO A0A445HI27_GLYSO A0A445H0S3_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7B964_PHAVU V7BNR3_PHAVU V7AT80_PHAVU V7D1W8_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9UV43_PHAAN A0A0L9VB32_PHAAN A0A0L9U9U8_PHAAN A0A0L9UVA7_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3RJ27_PHAAN A0A0S3S6N2_PHAAN A0A0S3RBM0_PHAAN A0A0S3S138_PHAAN A0A0S3RJK3_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3UH31_VIGRR A0A1S3VLR0_VIGRR A0A1S3U8Y2_VIGRR A0A1S3TL32_VIGRR A0A1S3UH77_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P5MI42_ARADU A0A9C6TLU9_ARADU A0A6P4B4F9_ARADU A0A6P4BB87_ARADU A0A6P4CW92_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445C6S1_ARAHY A0A445EWN1_ARAHY A0A445ANR7_ARAHY A0A445BU72_ARAHY A0A445C8M7_ARAHY A0A445DMY2_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4PXY5_LUPAL A0A6A4P6V0_LUPAL A0A6A4NJS4_LUPAL A0A6A5PA59_LUPAL A0A6A5NIQ5_LUPAL A0A6A4Q9E3_LUPAL A0A6A5M1L1_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1R617_LUPAN A0A1J7H9E4_LUPAN A0A4P1QQ54_LUPAN A0A1J7ITW7_LUPAN A0A1J7IQK7_LUPAN A0A4P1R3Z7_LUPAN A0A4P1RR60_LUPAN A0A4P1QYN0_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6RUL8_9ROSI A0A5N6RKM7_9ROSI A0A5N6KS37_9ROSI A0A5N6RL50_9ROSI A0A5N6L153_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4QYN1_9ROSI A0A8J4VD48_9ROSI A0A8J4R2C1_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2M8C7_QUELO A0A7N2M8F4_QUELO A0A7N2KR36_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1NX53_CARIL A0A8T1NYQ7_CARIL A0A8T1P806_CARIL A0A8T1N7L6_CARIL A0A8T1N294_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4F131_JUGRE A0A2I4F114_JUGRE A0A2I4F137_JUGRE A0A2I4E1X6_JUGRE A0A6P9E2Z5_JUGRE A0A2I4HQM5_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1WSZ8_9ROSI A0A6A1VQ89_9ROSI A0A6A1WJI7_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9S9V3_RICCO B9S9W8_RICCO B9RQT6_RICCO B9SPX7_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067KSX7_JATCU A0A067L2S2_JATCU A0A067KD41_JATCU A0A067LEG9_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UDI4_MANES A0A2C9UYB8_MANES A0A2C9U9W9_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6KJI0_HEVBR A0A6A6LS72_HEVBR A0A6A6LUY1_HEVBR A0A6A6KNU0_HEVBR A0A6A6ND63_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0FMN0_9ROSI A0A9Q0FCL7_9ROSI A0A9Q0FLF5_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5Q977_POPAL A0A4U5Q966_POPAL A0A4U5PRK1_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2ZNR1_POPDE A0A8T2ZNP3_POPDE A0A8T2ZNL2_POPDE A0A8T2ZNM2_POPDE A0A8T2ZNN9_POPDE A0A8T2YHR3_POPDE A0A8T2YHD8_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8AN52_POPTO A0A8X8AJ40_POPTO A0A8X7ZKC1_POPTO A0A8X8CR33_POPTO A0A8X8CUY0_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) B9GFY0_POPTR A0A2K2C9L8_POPTR B9GFZ0_POPTR B9HDA9_POPTR A0A3N7F5A0_POPTR A0A2K2AJN8_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5JUP2_9ROSI A0A5N5JPU4_9ROSI A0A5N5MFV5_9ROSI A0A5N5LZG3_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835JA64_9ROSI A0A835JBE5_9ROSI A0A835MXV8_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0X1B9_9ROSI A0A9Q0WZE1_9ROSI A0A9Q0WZP4_9ROSI A0A9Q1AM24_9ROSI A0A9Q0VBR8_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0VSV0_SALPP A0A9Q0VTE8_SALPP A0A9Q0VUR0_SALPP A0A9Q0WWU2_SALPP A0A9Q0VS96_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0VNH6_SALVM A0A9Q0VN13_SALVM A0A9Q0V7Z5_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3BLQ7_CEPFO A0A1Q3B314_CEPFO A0A1Q3B389_CEPFO A0A1Q3AVX2_CEPFO A0A1Q3CKY8_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6H9R0_CANSA A0A7J6ECK1_CANSA A0A7J6F398_CANSA A0A7J6FAE3_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5B3Q9_PARAD A0A2P5AUB8_PARAD A0A2P5ABH4_PARAD A0A2P5DEK7_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5F876_TREOI A0A2P5EL73_TREOI A0A2P5EZE3_TREOI A0A2P5FDX1_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9QFJ5_9ROSA W9QZS4_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4BQI6_ZIZJJ A0A6P4BN71_ZIZJJ A0A6P4BMY3_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AFM6_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978W4S0_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0HKJ7_9ROSA A0A8K0HI98_9ROSA A0A8K0H5I2_9ROSA A0A8K0GXW4_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5V0W0_PRUAR A0A6J5Y5P3_PRUAR A0A6J5WAV7_PRUAR A0A6J5XPS9_PRUAR A0A6J5WVN9_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5SM86_PRUAV A0A6P5RZY8_PRUAV A0A6P5TBE0_PRUAV A0A6P5TCQ8_PRUAV A0A6P5SWI7_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4ETI6_PRUDU A0A5E4GDD6_PRUDU A0A5E4E7J0_PRUDU A0A5E4FNY4_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5VYQ0_PRUPE A0A251MSF4_PRUPE M5XLN1_PRUPE A0A251Q1W8_PRUPE A0A251Q1N6_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314YTM7_PRUYE A0A314XLR8_PRUYE A0A314ULF6_PRUYE A0A314Y4B0_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540MD54_MALBA A0A540K9W1_MALBA A0A540L2F8_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498K914_MALDO A0A498K0B5_MALDO A0A498KNW1_MALDO A0A498HSN4_MALDO A0A498HEJ0_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5GUH3_9ROSA A0A5N5G0S0_9ROSA A0A5N5HBQ6_9ROSA A0A5N5FGF0_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6QLY1_ROSCH A0A2P6QUW2_ROSCH A0A2P6Q1J6_ROSCH A0A2P6RQA4_ROSCH A0A2P6S0E9_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087H951_ARAAL A0A087GBB5_ARAAL A0A087HLG9_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565B8K5_9BRAS A0A565CR40_9BRAS A0A565CU85_9BRAS A0A565ANU0_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4FE55_BRACM M4F3E4_BRACM M4ECA9_BRACM M4CF85_BRACM M4DVK0_BRACM M4DG87_BRACM M4F655_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7VGQ8_BRACI A0A8X7TNJ1_BRACI A0A8X7NT57_BRACI A0A8X7S689_BRACI A0A8X7UDW1_BRACI A0A8X7VW31_BRACI A0A8X7SCB3_BRACI A0A8X7RF26_BRACI A0A8X7VRE2_BRACI A0A8X7UHC3_BRACI A0A8X8B784_BRACI A0A8X7UPZ4_BRACI A0A8X7NW08_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9JV72_BRACR A0A8S9JW23_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078GCI3_BRANA A0A078I178_BRANA A0A078JNG7_BRANA A0A078GVF6_BRANA A0A078FXA1_BRANA A0A078GI69_BRANA A0A078FZN1_BRANA A0A078FB00_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3AE18_BRAOL A0A0D3ALU8_BRAOL A0A0D3A6P2_BRAOL A0A0D3EBI2_BRAOL A0A0D3AXG3_BRAOL A0A0D3C843_BRAOL A0A0D3E1A2_BRAOL A0A0D3C167_BRAOL A0A0D3A128_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0JH41_RAPSA A0A9W3CS79_RAPSA A0A9W3D648_RAPSA A0A9W3D695_RAPSA A0A6J0KX44_RAPSA A0A6J0MEJ0_RAPSA A0A6J0L9K7_RAPSA A0A9W3CLQ9_RAPSA A0A6J0M230_RAPSA A0A9W3CNW7_RAPSA A0A6J0KH53_RAPSA A0A6J0MJB0_RAPSA A0A6J0KZJ9_RAPSA A0A9W3CMD6_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7L0P6_ARALL D7ML53_ARALL D7MF79_ARALL D7M4Q3_ARALL D7KG47_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) NOP2A_ARATH NOP2B_ARATH NSUN5_ARATH NOP2C_ARATH Q8VYC4_ARATH A0A1P8B458_ARATH A0A1P8B469_ARATH A0A1P8B490_ARATH A0A1P8B455_ARATH A0A1P8B472_ARATH A0A1P8B451_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0G4M1_9BRAS R0GYH8_9BRAS R0G7A3_9BRAS R0H6I5_9BRAS R0IKM3_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2HNT3_9BRAS A0A6D2L9Z1_9BRAS A0A6D2IEG3_9BRAS A0A6D2IIE4_9BRAS A0A6D2HVG6_9BRAS A0A6D2HWA2_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4NQ57_EUTSA V4LSJ4_EUTSA V4LVF5_EUTSA V4KLQ0_EUTSA V4KES4_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1AN75_9ROSI A0A6J1ALP5_9ROSI A0A6J0ZPU9_9ROSI A0A6J1BNY5_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061F4P7_THECC A0A061F4Y6_THECC A0A061F5K3_THECC A0A061GS74_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3IMD7_COCAP A0A1R3IMI2_COCAP A0A1R3H9F2_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3KAZ2_9ROSI A0A1R3KIV4_9ROSI A0A1R3IV97_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5Y3S5_DURZI A0A6P5WLQ5_DURZI A0A6P5XPX6_DURZI A0A6P5XPZ3_DURZI A0A6P6B3P4_DURZI A0A6P6B3S5_DURZI A0A6P6B3S8_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6DEP6_9ROSI A0A8J6D8Z7_9ROSI A0A8J6D1R2_9ROSI A0A8J5Z9H3_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0PLP0_GOSAR A0A0B0MQR2_GOSAR A0A0B0PTN4_GOSAR A0A0B0MMV3_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8XT75_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9ILY5_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6VDX0_9ROSI A0A5B6VE28_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5WD49_GOSBA A0A2P5VPS2_GOSBA A0A2P5YMU0_GOSBA A0A2P5XYB3_GOSBA A0A2P5VX85_GOSBA A0A2P5WPG6_GOSBA A0A2P5YVN4_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8R057_GOSDV A0A7J8QYX0_GOSDV A0A7J8S9Z2_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9BE16_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9G466_9ROSI A0A7J9G479_9ROSI A0A7J9HAL6_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8KV25_GOSHI A0A1U8P0G1_GOSHI A0A1U8KZ30_GOSHI A0A1U8KZX3_GOSHI A0A1U8NXK9_GOSHI A0A1U8L3T4_GOSHI A0A1U8HV11_GOSHI A0A1U8JHF3_GOSHI A0A1U8PG95_GOSHI A0A1U8NWA4_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8TU07_9ROSI A0A7J8TU27_9ROSI A0A7J8V587_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8Z1K7_9ROSI A0A7J9AVF8_9ROSI A0A7J9A6C2_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8LCY8_9ROSI A0A7J8NAD1_9ROSI A0A7J8NDW3_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D3ADF4_GOSMU A0A5D2S3L2_GOSMU A0A5D3AGA0_GOSMU A0A5D2W7B0_GOSMU A0A5D2S2I2_GOSMU A0A5D2USU7_GOSMU A0A5D2Z185_GOSMU A0A5D2UQF0_GOSMU A0A5D3AA96_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2M8X6_GOSRA A0A0D2NKM4_GOSRA A0A0D2R3H0_GOSRA A0A0D2Q3G1_GOSRA A0A0D2QAK4_GOSRA A0A0D2R3J5_GOSRA A0A0D2VE67_GOSRA A0A0D2QAP3_GOSRA A0A0D2RTV7_GOSRA A0A0D2TJA5_GOSRA A0A0D2TDD8_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9KS03_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3WC32_9ROSI A0A9D3WE37_9ROSI A0A9D3ZUR7_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9DF89_9ROSI A0A7J9FDX9_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2YLS4_HIBSY A0A6A2WWN3_HIBSY A0A6A3A7P3_HIBSY A0A6A3BQB5_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7MHX8_HIBTR A0A9W7MMK4_HIBTR A0A9W7MK57_HIBTR A0A9W7JCQ6_HIBTR A0A9W7HNW5_HIBTR A0A9W7LV58_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0HXS7_PUNGR A0A218XM87_PUNGR A0A2I0KKE7_PUNGR A0A2I0I7N0_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8MW70_9MYRT A0A8B8MM97_9MYRT A0A8B8MLK6_9MYRT A0A8B8MQR9_9MYRT A0A8B8MP22_9MYRT A0A8B8NWE5_9MYRT A0A8B8P110_9MYRT A0A8B8PXW9_9MYRT A0A8B8P702_9MYRT A0A8B8PVD2_9MYRT A0A8B8NY21_9MYRT A0A8B8NYU3_9MYRT A0A8B8QGP1_9MYRT A0A8B8P6Q5_9MYRT A0A8B8P7D2_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4WGP9_CITCL V4UTH3_CITCL V4U0C8_CITCL V4TFJ2_CITCL V4VDB0_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067EVF3_CITSI A0A067EZ34_CITSI A0A067F7G6_CITSI A0A067EVU7_CITSI A0A067EVJ2_CITSI A0A067EZC4_CITSI A0A067F6M6_CITSI A0A067EDB0_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7ICP1_9ROSI A0A5C7IG90_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1I2P7_KLENI A0A1Y1ICU6_KLENI A0A1Y1IBH1_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3KWM4_9VIRI A0A9P3KKZ9_9VIRI A0A9P3NU85_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3JQS8_9VIRI A0A9P3J403_9VIRI A0A9P3IRZ6_9VIRI